SPORTident TimingPummpälzweg e.V.

RENNSThike WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

Moorgrund OT Gumpelstadt 04.05.2019-05.05.2019

RENNSThike WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

Moorgrund OT Gumpelstadt 04.05.2019-05.05.2019


Overview
Organizer: Pummpälzweg e.V.
Competitors Total: 158
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-05-08 13:30
 

Results 4. RENNSThike Samstag

PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind

1. Stage: Neustadt (9.50 km)

Männer
11043
WEBER, Lutz

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.1:17:047.40---
21027
RAUCH, Andre

GER
SG Petriroda1:18:417.24+1:37
31004
DREHMANN, Marcus

GER
Bad Blankenburg1:19:017.21+1:57
41041
TÜMMLER, Michael

GER
TSG Schwäbisch Hall1:19:257.18+2:21
51039
THIELE, Jens

GER
SV Stockhütte1:20:597.04+3:55
61045
WENZEL, Thomas

GER
DAV Sektion Waltershausen1:25:386.66+8:34
71014
JENTSCH, Peter

GER
Ostritz1:25:426.65+8:38
81048
WEYRICH, Gerd

GER
TSG ruhla1:26:046.62+9:00
91007
GAST, Thomas

GER
Frankenroda1:26:086.62+9:04
101040
TILCH, Jens

GER
Sayda1:28:136.46+11:09
111024
MÖWALD, Reiner

GER
Germersheim am Rhein1:34:416.02+17:37
121018
KUMMER, Christian

GER
JanHähnleinFährt1:34:476.01+17:43
131035
SCHMITT, Michael

GER
Schwäbischer Albverein1:35:046.00+18:00
141001
BACH, Ronny

GER
pummpälzsports1:35:245.97+18:20
151003
BRUNN, Frank

GER
Sünna1:35:255.97+18:21
161028
REIFKE, Mathias

GER
Sünna1:35:515.95+18:47
171005
DRESSLER, Sven

GER
Berlin1:45:195.41+28:15
181021
LOSSAGK, Steffen

GER
JanHähnleinFährt1:45:295.40+28:25
191037
SCHWARZER, Harald

GER
Weilburg - Kubach1:46:205.36+29:16
201047
WETTSTEIN, Georg

AUT
Dobersberg1:47:065.32+30:02
211008
HAFERMALZ, Tino

GER
JanHähnleinFährt1:47:275.30+30:23
221009
HÄHNLEIN, Jan

GER
JanHähnleinFährt1:47:415.29+30:37
Frauen
11015
JENTSCH, Michaela

GER
Ostritz1:25:356.66---
21038
STEINHÄUSER, Karin

GER
Germersheim am Rhein1:34:426.02+9:07
31030
ROSENDAHL, Sandra

GER
Laucha OT Kirchscheidungen1:35:575.94+10:22
41019
LANGE, Martina

GER
Berlin1:45:065.42+19:31
51046
WETTSTEIN, Elisabeth

AUT
Dobersberg1:47:035.32+21:28
61023
MANDLER, Franziska

GER
JanHähnleinFährt1:47:325.30+21:57

2. Stage: Oberhof (26.30 km)

Männer
11004
DREHMANN, Marcus

GER
Bad Blankenburg3:41:237.13---
21027
RAUCH, Andre

GER
SG Petriroda3:43:567.05+2:33
31039
THIELE, Jens

GER
SV Stockhütte3:50:316.85+9:08
41043
WEBER, Lutz

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.3:51:006.83+9:37
51041
TÜMMLER, Michael

GER
TSG Schwäbisch Hall3:54:386.73+13:15
61048
WEYRICH, Gerd

GER
TSG ruhla4:20:066.07+38:43
71007
GAST, Thomas

GER
Frankenroda4:20:126.06+38:49
81014
JENTSCH, Peter

GER
Ostritz4:20:346.06+39:11
91045
WENZEL, Thomas

GER
DAV Sektion Waltershausen4:20:466.05+39:23
101035
SCHMITT, Michael

GER
Schwäbischer Albverein4:45:205.53+1:03:57
111018
KUMMER, Christian

GER
JanHähnleinFährt4:45:345.53+1:04:11
121040
TILCH, Jens

GER
Sayda4:53:085.38+1:11:45
131024
MÖWALD, Reiner

GER
Germersheim am Rhein5:01:125.24+1:19:49
141028
REIFKE, Mathias

GER
Sünna5:04:265.18+1:23:03
151001
BACH, Ronny

GER
pummpälzsports5:04:475.18+1:23:24
161003
BRUNN, Frank

GER
Sünna5:05:085.17+1:23:45
171005
DRESSLER, Sven

GER
Berlin5:21:224.91+1:39:59
181047
WETTSTEIN, Georg

AUT
Dobersberg5:34:174.72+1:52:54
191008
HAFERMALZ, Tino

GER
JanHähnleinFährt5:56:274.43+2:15:04
201009
HÄHNLEIN, Jan

GER
JanHähnleinFährt5:56:404.42+2:15:17
211037
SCHWARZER, Harald

GER
Weilburg - Kubach5:57:274.41+2:16:04
221021
LOSSAGK, Steffen

GER
JanHähnleinFährt5:58:424.40+2:17:19
Frauen
11015
JENTSCH, Michaela

GER
Ostritz4:20:376.05---
21038
STEINHÄUSER, Karin

GER
Germersheim am Rhein5:01:085.24+40:31
31030
ROSENDAHL, Sandra

GER
Laucha OT Kirchscheidungen5:04:435.18+44:06
41019
LANGE, Martina

GER
Berlin5:21:314.91+1:00:54
51046
WETTSTEIN, Elisabeth

AUT
Dobersberg5:34:224.72+1:13:45
61023
MANDLER, Franziska

GER
JanHähnleinFährt5:56:194.43+1:35:42

3. Stage: Neue Ausspanne (16.50 km)

Männer
11043
WEBER, Lutz

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.2:29:506.61---
21004
DREHMANN, Marcus

GER
Bad Blankenburg2:34:406.40+4:50
31027
RAUCH, Andre

GER
SG Petriroda2:41:366.13+11:46
41039
THIELE, Jens

GER
SV Stockhütte2:41:376.13+11:47
51041
TÜMMLER, Michael

GER
TSG Schwäbisch Hall2:42:166.10+12:26
61014
JENTSCH, Peter

GER
Ostritz3:08:195.26+38:29
61045
WENZEL, Thomas

GER
DAV Sektion Waltershausen3:08:195.26+38:29
81007
GAST, Thomas

GER
Frankenroda3:08:285.25+38:38
91048
WEYRICH, Gerd

GER
TSG ruhla3:08:295.25+38:39
101040
TILCH, Jens

GER
Sayda3:25:174.82+55:27
111018
KUMMER, Christian

GER
JanHähnleinFährt3:26:344.79+56:44
121024
MÖWALD, Reiner

GER
Germersheim am Rhein3:41:214.47+1:11:31
131035
SCHMITT, Michael

GER
Schwäbischer Albverein3:56:254.19+1:26:35
141047
WETTSTEIN, Georg

AUT
Dobersberg4:00:504.11+1:31:00
151005
DRESSLER, Sven

GER
Berlin4:01:234.10+1:31:33
161021
LOSSAGK, Steffen

GER
JanHähnleinFährt4:06:574.01+1:37:07
171001
BACH, Ronny

GER
pummpälzsports4:06:594.01+1:37:09
181009
HÄHNLEIN, Jan

GER
JanHähnleinFährt4:07:034.01+1:37:13
191003
BRUNN, Frank

GER
Sünna4:07:094.01+1:37:19
201028
REIFKE, Mathias

GER
Sünna4:07:184.00+1:37:28
211037
SCHWARZER, Harald

GER
Weilburg - Kubach4:08:023.99+1:38:12
221008
HAFERMALZ, Tino

GER
JanHähnleinFährt4:40:263.53+2:10:36
Frauen
11015
JENTSCH, Michaela

GER
Ostritz3:08:205.26---
21038
STEINHÄUSER, Karin

GER
Germersheim am Rhein3:41:114.48+32:51
31046
WETTSTEIN, Elisabeth

AUT
Dobersberg4:00:574.11+52:37
41019
LANGE, Martina

GER
Berlin4:01:244.10+53:04
51030
ROSENDAHL, Sandra

GER
Laucha OT Kirchscheidungen4:05:264.03+57:06
61023
MANDLER, Franziska

GER
JanHähnleinFährt4:07:444.00+59:24

4. Stage: Großer Inselsberg (15.10 km)

Männer
11004
DREHMANN, Marcus

GER
Bad Blankenburg2:22:396.35---
21043
WEBER, Lutz

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.2:25:026.25+2:23
31027
RAUCH, Andre

GER
SG Petriroda2:35:435.82+13:04
41014
JENTSCH, Peter

GER
Ostritz2:55:565.15+33:17
51007
GAST, Thomas

GER
Frankenroda2:56:425.13+34:03
61045
WENZEL, Thomas

GER
DAV Sektion Waltershausen2:59:275.05+36:48
71048
WEYRICH, Gerd

GER
TSG ruhla2:59:495.04+37:10
81024
MÖWALD, Reiner

GER
Germersheim am Rhein3:18:374.56+55:58
91035
SCHMITT, Michael

GER
Schwäbischer Albverein3:43:294.05+1:20:50
101037
SCHWARZER, Harald

GER
Weilburg - Kubach3:53:193.88+1:30:40
111040
TILCH, Jens

GER
Sayda3:53:303.88+1:30:51
121021
LOSSAGK, Steffen

GER
JanHähnleinFährt3:53:433.88+1:31:04
131003
BRUNN, Frank

GER
Sünna3:57:223.82+1:34:43
141001
BACH, Ronny

GER
pummpälzsports3:57:493.81+1:35:10
151005
DRESSLER, Sven

GER
Berlin3:59:033.79+1:36:24
161028
REIFKE, Mathias

GER
Sünna4:00:063.77+1:37:27
171009
HÄHNLEIN, Jan

GER
JanHähnleinFährt4:12:413.59+1:50:02
181047
WETTSTEIN, Georg

AUT
Dobersberg4:17:003.53+1:54:21
Frauen
11015
JENTSCH, Michaela

GER
Ostritz2:56:045.15---
21038
STEINHÄUSER, Karin

GER
Germersheim am Rhein3:18:484.56+22:44
31030
ROSENDAHL, Sandra

GER
Laucha OT Kirchscheidungen3:59:013.79+1:02:57
41019
LANGE, Martina

GER
Berlin3:59:203.79+1:03:16
51023
MANDLER, Franziska

GER
JanHähnleinFährt4:12:013.60+1:15:57
61046
WETTSTEIN, Elisabeth

AUT
Dobersberg4:16:573.53+1:20:53

5. Stage: Dreiherrnstein (4.90 km)

Männer
11027
RAUCH, Andre

GER
SG Petriroda49:375.93---
21043
WEBER, Lutz

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.50:345.81+0:57
31004
DREHMANN, Marcus

GER
Bad Blankenburg55:245.31+5:47
41014
JENTSCH, Peter

GER
Ostritz1:05:544.46+16:17
51048
WEYRICH, Gerd

GER
TSG ruhla1:09:244.24+19:47
61045
WENZEL, Thomas

GER
DAV Sektion Waltershausen1:09:364.22+19:59
71024
MÖWALD, Reiner

GER
Germersheim am Rhein1:09:464.21+20:09
81007
GAST, Thomas

GER
Frankenroda1:11:374.11+22:00
91028
REIFKE, Mathias

GER
Sünna1:18:233.75+28:46
101047
WETTSTEIN, Georg

AUT
Dobersberg1:19:023.72+29:25
111005
DRESSLER, Sven

GER
Berlin1:19:143.71+29:37
121001
BACH, Ronny

GER
pummpälzsports1:20:043.67+30:27
131040
TILCH, Jens

GER
Sayda1:20:563.63+31:19
141003
BRUNN, Frank

GER
Sünna1:21:113.62+31:34
151037
SCHWARZER, Harald

GER
Weilburg - Kubach1:23:553.50+34:18
161009
HÄHNLEIN, Jan

GER
JanHähnleinFährt1:35:033.09+45:26
171021
LOSSAGK, Steffen

GER
JanHähnleinFährt1:52:242.62+1:02:47
181035
SCHMITT, Michael

GER
Schwäbischer Albverein2:02:362.40+1:12:59
191039
THIELE, Jens

GER
SV Stockhütte3:16:431.49+2:27:06
201041
TÜMMLER, Michael

GER
TSG Schwäbisch Hall3:33:091.38+2:43:32
Frauen
11015
JENTSCH, Michaela

GER
Ostritz1:05:444.47---
21038
STEINHÄUSER, Karin

GER
Germersheim am Rhein1:09:454.22+4:01
31046
WETTSTEIN, Elisabeth

AUT
Dobersberg1:19:023.72+13:18
41019
LANGE, Martina

GER
Berlin1:19:043.72+13:20
51030
ROSENDAHL, Sandra

GER
Laucha OT Kirchscheidungen1:20:013.67+14:17
61023
MANDLER, Franziska

GER
JanHähnleinFährt1:35:273.08+29:43

6. Stage: Hubertushaus (8.80 km)

Männer
11043
WEBER, Lutz

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.1:18:096.76---
21039
THIELE, Jens

GER
SV Stockhütte1:21:526.45+3:43
31027
RAUCH, Andre

GER
SG Petriroda1:22:066.43+3:57
41004
DREHMANN, Marcus

GER
Bad Blankenburg1:22:106.43+4:01
51014
JENTSCH, Peter

GER
Ostritz1:33:145.66+15:05
61041
TÜMMLER, Michael

GER
TSG Schwäbisch Hall1:36:525.45+18:43
71003
BRUNN, Frank

GER
Sünna1:45:035.03+26:54
81001
BACH, Ronny

GER
pummpälzsports1:45:524.99+27:43
91035
SCHMITT, Michael

GER
Schwäbischer Albverein1:48:214.87+30:12
101048
WEYRICH, Gerd

GER
TSG ruhla1:53:264.65+35:17
111045
WENZEL, Thomas

GER
DAV Sektion Waltershausen1:54:184.62+36:09
121007
GAST, Thomas

GER
Frankenroda1:54:204.62+36:11
131021
LOSSAGK, Steffen

GER
JanHähnleinFährt1:55:534.56+37:44
141009
HÄHNLEIN, Jan

GER
JanHähnleinFährt1:56:244.54+38:15
151047
WETTSTEIN, Georg

AUT
Dobersberg1:57:164.50+39:07
161040
TILCH, Jens

GER
Sayda2:15:383.89+57:29
171028
REIFKE, Mathias

GER
Sünna2:21:093.74+1:03:00
181037
SCHWARZER, Harald

GER
Weilburg - Kubach2:37:513.34+1:19:42
191005
DRESSLER, Sven

GER
Berlin2:56:362.99+1:38:27
Frauen
11015
JENTSCH, Michaela

GER
Ostritz1:33:245.65---
21030
ROSENDAHL, Sandra

GER
Laucha OT Kirchscheidungen1:46:394.95+13:15
31023
MANDLER, Franziska

GER
JanHähnleinFährt1:56:274.53+23:03
41046
WETTSTEIN, Elisabeth

AUT
Dobersberg1:56:394.53+23:15
51019
LANGE, Martina

GER
Berlin2:56:302.99+1:23:06

7. Stage: Hohe Sonne (4.70 km)

Männer
11043
WEBER, Lutz

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.36:087.80---
21004
DREHMANN, Marcus

GER
Bad Blankenburg39:257.15+3:17
31041
TÜMMLER, Michael

GER
TSG Schwäbisch Hall40:067.03+3:58
41039
THIELE, Jens

GER
SV Stockhütte41:256.81+5:17
51027
RAUCH, Andre

GER
SG Petriroda41:266.81+5:18
61014
JENTSCH, Peter

GER
Ostritz44:326.33+8:24
71009
HÄHNLEIN, Jan

GER
JanHähnleinFährt47:565.88+11:48
81003
BRUNN, Frank

GER
Sünna48:415.79+12:33
91007
GAST, Thomas

GER
Frankenroda48:455.78+12:37
101001
BACH, Ronny

GER
pummpälzsports48:475.78+12:39
111045
WENZEL, Thomas

GER
DAV Sektion Waltershausen49:025.75+12:54
121048
WEYRICH, Gerd

GER
TSG ruhla49:555.65+13:47
131021
LOSSAGK, Steffen

GER
JanHähnleinFährt50:075.63+13:59
141037
SCHWARZER, Harald

GER
Weilburg - Kubach50:195.60+14:11
151040
TILCH, Jens

GER
Sayda50:285.59+14:20
161035
SCHMITT, Michael

GER
Schwäbischer Albverein50:555.54+14:47
171047
WETTSTEIN, Georg

AUT
Dobersberg52:345.36+16:26
181005
DRESSLER, Sven

GER
Berlin1:13:123.85+37:04
191024
MÖWALD, Reiner

GER
Germersheim am Rhein2:52:241.64+2:16:16
Frauen
11015
JENTSCH, Michaela

GER
Ostritz44:236.35---
21023
MANDLER, Franziska

GER
JanHähnleinFährt47:515.89+3:28
31030
ROSENDAHL, Sandra

GER
Laucha OT Kirchscheidungen47:585.88+3:35
41046
WETTSTEIN, Elisabeth

AUT
Dobersberg53:005.32+8:37
51019
LANGE, Martina

GER
Berlin1:13:113.85+28:48
61038
STEINHÄUSER, Karin

GER
Germersheim am Rhein2:52:221.64+2:07:59

8. Stage: Altenberger See (3.30 km)

Männer
11043
WEBER, Lutz

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.27:247.23---
21041
TÜMMLER, Michael

GER
TSG Schwäbisch Hall32:056.17+4:41
31004
DREHMANN, Marcus

GER
Bad Blankenburg32:066.17+4:42
41027
RAUCH, Andre

GER
SG Petriroda32:246.11+5:00
51039
THIELE, Jens

GER
SV Stockhütte32:346.08+5:10
61037
SCHWARZER, Harald

GER
Weilburg - Kubach37:265.29+10:02
71014
JENTSCH, Peter

GER
Ostritz38:225.16+10:58
81045
WENZEL, Thomas

GER
DAV Sektion Waltershausen40:414.87+13:17
91024
MÖWALD, Reiner

GER
Germersheim am Rhein42:514.62+15:27
101007
GAST, Thomas

GER
Frankenroda44:054.49+16:41
111003
BRUNN, Frank

GER
Sünna46:384.25+19:14
121001
BACH, Ronny

GER
pummpälzsports46:464.23+19:22
131048
WEYRICH, Gerd

GER
TSG ruhla49:064.03+21:42
141047
WETTSTEIN, Georg

AUT
Dobersberg51:583.81+24:34
151040
TILCH, Jens

GER
Sayda52:003.81+24:36
161035
SCHMITT, Michael

GER
Schwäbischer Albverein52:223.78+24:58
171021
LOSSAGK, Steffen

GER
JanHähnleinFährt52:243.78+25:00
181009
HÄHNLEIN, Jan

GER
JanHähnleinFährt53:393.69+26:15
191005
DRESSLER, Sven

GER
Berlin1:00:533.25+33:29
Frauen
11015
JENTSCH, Michaela

GER
Ostritz38:225.16---
21038
STEINHÄUSER, Karin

GER
Germersheim am Rhein42:584.61+4:36
31030
ROSENDAHL, Sandra

GER
Laucha OT Kirchscheidungen46:484.23+8:26
41046
WETTSTEIN, Elisabeth

AUT
Dobersberg52:013.81+13:39
51023
MANDLER, Franziska

GER
JanHähnleinFährt53:393.69+15:17
61019
LANGE, Martina

GER
Berlin1:01:023.24+22:40

9. Stage: Möhra (7.40 km)

Männer
11043
WEBER, Lutz

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.1:02:287.11---
21039
THIELE, Jens

GER
SV Stockhütte1:06:266.68+3:58
31027
RAUCH, Andre

GER
SG Petriroda1:06:336.67+4:05
41041
TÜMMLER, Michael

GER
TSG Schwäbisch Hall1:10:266.30+7:58
51004
DREHMANN, Marcus

GER
Bad Blankenburg1:14:036.00+11:35
61014
JENTSCH, Peter

GER
Ostritz1:18:435.64+16:15
71007
GAST, Thomas

GER
Frankenroda1:20:105.54+17:42
81037
SCHWARZER, Harald

GER
Weilburg - Kubach1:24:575.23+22:29
91024
MÖWALD, Reiner

GER
Germersheim am Rhein1:28:085.04+25:40
101035
SCHMITT, Michael

GER
Schwäbischer Albverein1:35:484.63+33:20
111003
BRUNN, Frank

GER
Sünna1:36:164.61+33:48
121001
BACH, Ronny

GER
pummpälzsports1:36:234.61+33:55
131048
WEYRICH, Gerd

GER
TSG ruhla1:36:384.59+34:10
141009
HÄHNLEIN, Jan

GER
JanHähnleinFährt1:38:304.51+36:02
151021
LOSSAGK, Steffen

GER
JanHähnleinFährt1:39:344.46+37:06
161045
WENZEL, Thomas

GER
DAV Sektion Waltershausen1:45:034.23+42:35
171047
WETTSTEIN, Georg

AUT
Dobersberg1:50:144.03+47:46
181005
DRESSLER, Sven

GER
Berlin1:55:393.84+53:11
191040
TILCH, Jens

GER
Sayda1:58:173.75+55:49
Frauen
11015
JENTSCH, Michaela

GER
Ostritz1:18:385.65---
21038
STEINHÄUSER, Karin

GER
Germersheim am Rhein1:28:025.04+9:24
31030
ROSENDAHL, Sandra

GER
Laucha OT Kirchscheidungen1:34:424.69+16:04
41023
MANDLER, Franziska

GER
JanHähnleinFährt1:38:324.51+19:54
51046
WETTSTEIN, Elisabeth

AUT
Dobersberg1:50:224.02+31:44
61019
LANGE, Martina

GER
Berlin1:56:153.82+37:37

10. Stage: Kulturscheune (3.90 km)

Männer
11043
WEBER, Lutz

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.24:219.61---
21004
DREHMANN, Marcus

GER
Bad Blankenburg29:098.03+4:48
31039
THIELE, Jens

GER
SV Stockhütte34:536.71+10:32
41027
RAUCH, Andre

GER
SG Petriroda34:586.69+10:37
51007
GAST, Thomas

GER
Frankenroda41:035.70+16:42
51041
TÜMMLER, Michael

GER
TSG Schwäbisch Hall41:035.70+16:42
71014
JENTSCH, Peter

GER
Ostritz41:445.61+17:23
81037
SCHWARZER, Harald

GER
Weilburg - Kubach44:125.29+19:51
91035
SCHMITT, Michael

GER
Schwäbischer Albverein44:325.25+20:11
101047
WETTSTEIN, Georg

AUT
Dobersberg46:485.00+22:27
111024
MÖWALD, Reiner

GER
Germersheim am Rhein47:124.96+22:51
121048
WEYRICH, Gerd

GER
TSG ruhla51:064.58+26:45
131045
WENZEL, Thomas

GER
DAV Sektion Waltershausen51:114.57+26:50
141001
BACH, Ronny

GER
pummpälzsports52:134.48+27:52
151003
BRUNN, Frank

GER
Sünna52:284.46+28:07
161009
HÄHNLEIN, Jan

GER
JanHähnleinFährt54:354.29+30:14
171021
LOSSAGK, Steffen

GER
JanHähnleinFährt54:514.27+30:30
181040
TILCH, Jens

GER
Sayda57:454.05+33:24
191005
DRESSLER, Sven

GER
Berlin1:00:463.85+36:25
201028
REIFKE, Mathias

GER
Sünna5:13:160.75+4:48:55
211008
HAFERMALZ, Tino

GER
JanHähnleinFährt10:07:560.38+9:43:35
221018
KUMMER, Christian

GER
JanHähnleinFährt13:53:330.28+13:29:12
Frauen
11015
JENTSCH, Michaela

GER
Ostritz41:535.59---
21046
WETTSTEIN, Elisabeth

AUT
Dobersberg46:465.00+4:53
31038
STEINHÄUSER, Karin

GER
Germersheim am Rhein47:274.93+5:34
41030
ROSENDAHL, Sandra

GER
Laucha OT Kirchscheidungen53:124.40+11:19
51023
MANDLER, Franziska

GER
JanHähnleinFährt54:354.29+12:42
61019
LANGE, Martina

GER
Berlin59:353.93+17:42