Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
TRANS-NOMAD
TRANS-NOMAD 2019
BIELSA - SAINT LARY 03.10.2019-06.10.2019
TRANS-NOMAD 2019
BIELSA - SAINT LARY 03.10.2019-06.10.2019
Overview
Organizer:
TRANS-NOMAD
Competitors Total: 54
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:53
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results TRANS-NOMAD 2019 Day1
SCRATCH Day1
SCRATCH Day1
SCRATCH Day2
SCRATCH Day 3
SCRATCH Day 4
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
FEMENINA-WOMEN
FEMENINA-WOMEN
MASCULINA-MEN
ACHTEN, Kristien (Swooth MTB Team)
ALVADO AUSIAS, Jose (Cycling Hotel Cap Negret)
AVIS GONZALEZ, Ivan (Dakine)
BAILLY-MAITRE, François (Santa Cruz / Race Face)
BAÑOS MARIN, Luis Guillermo (Clínica Luis Baños)
BELLES YAÑEZ, Ignacio (Club Médico Castellón)
BELTRÁN MAUREL, Roberto (Ejarom Bikes)
BENGOECHEA GUSTIZ, Yon (Trabeska Enduro Taldea)
BERNAL REGENTE, Nicolas (Club ciclista Altea)
BLASCO CLARET, Víctor
BLAY, Etienne (Redwine)
BOGNER GOUVEA PEREIRA, Yuri (Cannondale Brasil)
BOKMANS, Job (Trailhunters.be)
CAÑO ARBAIZA, Jon (Clínica Luis Baños)
COECKELBERGS, Bart (Coertel.be)
CUBILLO, Alberto (Fred's Cycling Obsession)
DE CRAEMER, Kris (WeRideTrails)
DE WAEL, Karel (Cameleonbike)
DEKKERS, Hub
DIAS, Nuno (Dias Racing)
DINIZ FERRAGI, Beatriz (Cannondale Brasil)
DUARTE CACHINERO, Antonio (Fisioclínica)
ERDOIZA MARTINEZ, Paul (Gaursa)
ETXEBERRIA KEREJETA, Xabier
FERNÁNDEZ ARTIGA, Jose Ramon
FERNÁNDEZ GIL, Sergio (Club Madriño)
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, Pepe (Pepe Hair Design)
FIOL LLABRÉS, Marc
FOUBISTER, Martyn (Fouby)
GAIRIN, Cesar (Orbea - Jeanstrack)
GARATE ANIA, Igor (Mendibike Gaursa)
GARCÍA BARRIO, Gustavo
GUGGISBERG, Frédéric (privé)
HILARIO ORUS, Isaac (Txirricikling)
IBARRETXE ARABAOLAZA, Harriet (EPR-Mendibike)
JACOBS, Tim (Swooth)
JACOBY, Colin
JIMENEZ CUENCA, Oscar (Motorbike Moya)
MCDONALD, Doug (Basquemtb)
MEESTER, Manuel (Enduro Deelux)
MENDIZABAL GUISASOLA, Mikel (BH Bikes)
OPHEIDE, Stijn ('t Platform der Dorstige Fietsers)
OTON, Damien (Unior / Devinci)
PEREZ COUTO, Francisco Javier
PERSAK, Vid (Orbea Enduro Team)
PLAZA DÍAZ, Ramón (Dakine MTNlab suspensions Dyedbro)
PRIJKEL, Daniel (Kona LTD Team)
RIPOLL, Jose (Comrimack)
ROBLES CASTILLO, Jaime Francisco (BTT Guadalimar)
ROLDAN SANCHEZ, Borja (Freexday Enduro Team)
STEPHENSON, Scott (HCC)
TORRALBA GARASA, Gabriel (Orbea Enduro Team - Huesca La Magia)
URIARTE URRUTIA, Markel (Orbea - Jeanstrack)
VAN DE VOORDE, Isabel (Enduro Deelux)
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
FEMENINA-WOMEN
2
27
DINIZ FERRAGI, Beatriz
Cannondale Brasil
43:20.98
+9:39.64
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
10:59.85 (2)
+2:23.53
10:59.85 (2)
+2:23.53
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
3:33.81 (2)
+0:36.12
14:33.66 (2)
+2:59.65
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:29.35 (2)
+0:20.19
20:03.01 (2)
+3:19.84
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
14:22.50 (2)
+4:04.40
34:25.51 (2)
+7:24.24
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
8:55.47 (2)
+2:15.40
43:20.98 (2)
+9:39.64
1
8
ACHTEN, Kristien
Swooth MTB Team
33:41.34
---
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
8:36.32 (1)
8:36.32 (1)
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:57.69 (1)
11:34.01 (1)
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:09.16 (1)
16:43.17 (1)
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
10:18.10 (1)
27:01.27 (1)
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
6:40.07 (1)
33:41.34 (1)
MASCULINA-MEN
5
1
GAIRIN, Cesar
Orbea - Jeanstrack
26:58.20
+2:01.36
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
6:55.30 (5)
+0:25.72
6:55.30 (5)
+0:25.72
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:20.70 (5)
+0:06.70
9:16.00 (5)
+0:31.78
TC3 - GOUPIL
4:19.71 (5)
+0:14.92
13:35.71 (5)
+0:45.10
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
8:32.19 (6)
+0:51.38
22:07.90 (5)
+1:36.08
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
4:50.30 (5)
+0:25.28
26:58.20 (5)
+2:01.36
43
10
ALVADO AUSIAS, Jose
Cycling Hotel Cap Negret
39:07.44
+14:10.60
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
11:08.37 (49)
+4:38.79
11:08.37 (49)
+4:38.79
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
3:23.36 (47)
+1:09.36
14:31.73 (49)
+5:47.51
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:33.19 (42)
+1:28.40
20:04.92 (46)
+7:14.31
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
11:29.14 (41)
+3:48.33
31:34.06 (44)
+11:02.24
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
7:33.38 (41)
+3:08.36
39:07.44 (43)
+14:10.60
36
11
AVIS GONZALEZ, Ivan
Dakine
36:47.52
+11:50.68
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
9:50.56 (40)
+3:20.98
9:50.56 (40)
+3:20.98
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
3:05.75 (32)
+0:51.75
12:56.31 (37)
+4:12.09
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:19.37 (34)
+1:14.58
18:15.68 (36)
+5:25.07
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
11:25.96 (40)
+3:45.15
29:41.64 (35)
+9:09.82
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
7:05.88 (35)
+2:40.86
36:47.52 (36)
+11:50.68
45
12
BAÑOS MARIN, Luis Guillermo
Clínica Luis Baños
40:01.40
+15:04.56
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
9:46.22 (39)
+3:16.64
9:46.22 (39)
+3:16.64
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
3:52.35 (50)
+1:38.35
13:38.57 (43)
+4:54.35
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:42.54 (45)
+1:37.75
19:21.11 (45)
+6:30.50
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
12:45.85 (47)
+5:05.04
32:06.96 (46)
+11:35.14
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
7:54.44 (43)
+3:29.42
40:01.40 (45)
+15:04.56
26
13
BELTRÁN MAUREL, Roberto
Ejarom Bikes
34:38.12
+9:41.28
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
9:02.55 (26)
+2:32.97
9:02.55 (26)
+2:32.97
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:53.40 (24)
+0:39.40
11:55.95 (24)
+3:11.73
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:12.15 (29)
+1:07.36
17:08.10 (28)
+4:17.49
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
10:29.00 (26)
+2:48.19
27:37.10 (26)
+7:05.28
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
7:01.02 (33)
+2:36.00
34:38.12 (26)
+9:41.28
18
14
BENGOECHEA GUSTIZ, Yon
Trabeska Enduro Taldea
31:56.41
+6:59.57
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
8:16.72 (16)
+1:47.14
8:16.72 (16)
+1:47.14
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:48.60 (19)
+0:34.60
11:05.32 (16)
+2:21.10
TC3 - GOUPIL
4:48.15 (19)
+0:43.36
15:53.47 (16)
+3:02.86
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
10:26.94 (24)
+2:46.13
26:20.41 (20)
+5:48.59
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
5:36.00 (12)
+1:10.98
31:56.41 (18)
+6:59.57
37
15
BERNAL REGENTE, Nicolas
Club ciclista Altea
36:52.33
+11:55.49
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
10:52.89 (47)
+4:23.31
10:52.89 (47)
+4:23.31
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
3:06.40 (34)
+0:52.40
13:59.29 (46)
+5:15.07
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:18.80 (33)
+1:14.01
19:18.09 (44)
+6:27.48
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
10:57.15 (36)
+3:16.34
30:15.24 (39)
+9:43.42
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
6:37.09 (28)
+2:12.07
36:52.33 (37)
+11:55.49
15
16
BLAY, Etienne
Redwine
30:54.37
+5:57.53
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
8:33.79 (19)
+2:04.21
8:33.79 (19)
+2:04.21
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:38.75 (12)
+0:24.75
11:12.54 (18)
+2:28.32
TC3 - GOUPIL
4:46.35 (17)
+0:41.56
15:58.89 (17)
+3:08.28
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
9:16.45 (15)
+1:35.64
25:15.34 (15)
+4:43.52
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
5:39.03 (13)
+1:14.01
30:54.37 (15)
+5:57.53
16
17
BOGNER GOUVEA PEREIRA, Yuri
Cannondale Brasil
31:19.47
+6:22.63
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
9:04.42 (28)
+2:34.84
9:04.42 (28)
+2:34.84
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:40.25 (14)
+0:26.25
11:44.67 (22)
+3:00.45
TC3 - GOUPIL
4:35.64 (11)
+0:30.85
16:20.31 (19)
+3:29.70
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
9:05.31 (11)
+1:24.50
25:25.62 (16)
+4:53.80
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
5:53.85 (17)
+1:28.83
31:19.47 (16)
+6:22.63
DNF
18
BOKMANS, Job
Trailhunters.be
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
8:19.36 (17)
+1:49.78
8:19.36 (17)
+1:49.78
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:46.85 (18)
+0:32.85
11:06.21 (17)
+2:21.99
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:15.50 (31)
+1:10.71
16:21.71 (20)
+3:31.10
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
38
19
CAÑO ARBAIZA, Jon
Clínica Luis Baños
37:02.10
+12:05.26
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
9:43.29 (37)
+3:13.71
9:43.29 (37)
+3:13.71
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
3:11.86 (35)
+0:57.86
12:55.15 (36)
+4:10.93
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:23.96 (39)
+1:19.17
18:19.11 (37)
+5:28.50
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
11:32.56 (43)
+3:51.75
29:51.67 (36)
+9:19.85
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
7:10.43 (37)
+2:45.41
37:02.10 (38)
+12:05.26
11
2
URIARTE URRUTIA, Markel
Orbea - Jeanstrack
29:50.26
+4:53.42
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
9:27.05 (32)
+2:57.47
9:27.05 (32)
+2:57.47
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:39.40 (13)
+0:25.40
12:06.45 (30)
+3:22.23
TC3 - GOUPIL
4:22.41 (7)
+0:17.62
16:28.86 (22)
+3:38.25
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
8:22.46 (5)
+0:41.65
24:51.32 (13)
+4:19.50
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
4:58.94 (6)
+0:33.92
29:50.26 (11)
+4:53.42
41
20
PLAZA DÍAZ, Ramón
Dakine MTNlab suspensions Dyedbro
37:59.48
+13:02.64
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
10:35.75 (45)
+4:06.17
10:35.75 (45)
+4:06.17
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
3:16.15 (40)
+1:02.15
13:51.90 (45)
+5:07.68
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:22.69 (38)
+1:17.90
19:14.59 (43)
+6:23.98
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
11:36.05 (44)
+3:55.24
30:50.64 (42)
+10:18.82
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
7:08.84 (36)
+2:43.82
37:59.48 (41)
+13:02.64
39
22
COECKELBERGS, Bart
Coertel.be
37:09.87
+12:13.03
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
9:55.14 (42)
+3:25.56
9:55.14 (42)
+3:25.56
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
3:14.00 (37)
+1:00.00
13:09.14 (41)
+4:24.92
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:33.09 (41)
+1:28.30
18:42.23 (40)
+5:51.62
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
11:24.94 (39)
+3:44.13
30:07.17 (38)
+9:35.35
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
7:02.70 (34)
+2:37.68
37:09.87 (39)
+12:13.03
33
23
DE CRAEMER, Kris
WeRideTrails
35:51.30
+10:54.46
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
9:32.21 (34)
+3:02.63
9:32.21 (34)
+3:02.63
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
3:03.41 (31)
+0:49.41
12:35.62 (33)
+3:51.40
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:09.00 (28)
+1:04.21
17:44.62 (33)
+4:54.01
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
10:46.54 (31)
+3:05.73
28:31.16 (32)
+7:59.34
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
7:20.14 (39)
+2:55.12
35:51.30 (33)
+10:54.46
12
24
DE WAEL, Karel
Cameleonbike
29:59.52
+5:02.68
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
7:56.99 (12)
+1:27.41
7:56.99 (12)
+1:27.41
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:34.46 (11)
+0:20.46
10:31.45 (11)
+1:47.23
TC3 - GOUPIL
4:33.75 (9)
+0:28.96
15:05.20 (10)
+2:14.59
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
9:11.75 (12)
+1:30.94
24:16.95 (11)
+3:45.13
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
5:42.57 (14)
+1:17.55
29:59.52 (12)
+5:02.68
24
25
DEKKERS, Hub
33:41.67
+8:44.83
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
8:36.86 (20)
+2:07.28
8:36.86 (20)
+2:07.28
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
3:01.35 (28)
+0:47.35
11:38.21 (21)
+2:53.99
TC3 - GOUPIL
4:58.81 (22)
+0:54.02
16:37.02 (23)
+3:46.41
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
10:06.50 (21)
+2:25.69
26:43.52 (23)
+6:11.70
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
6:58.15 (31)
+2:33.13
33:41.67 (24)
+8:44.83
19
26
DIAS, Nuno
Dias Racing
32:20.52
+7:23.68
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
8:01.41 (13)
+1:31.83
8:01.41 (13)
+1:31.83
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:49.70 (21)
+0:35.70
10:51.11 (14)
+2:06.89
TC3 - GOUPIL
4:38.65 (14)
+0:33.86
15:29.76 (14)
+2:39.15
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
10:29.65 (27)
+2:48.84
25:59.41 (18)
+5:27.59
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
6:21.11 (23)
+1:56.09
32:20.52 (19)
+7:23.68
30
28
DUARTE CACHINERO, Antonio
Fisioclínica
35:20.50
+10:23.66
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
9:03.14 (27)
+2:33.56
9:03.14 (27)
+2:33.56
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
3:15.24 (39)
+1:01.24
12:18.38 (31)
+3:34.16
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:03.90 (26)
+0:59.11
17:22.28 (29)
+4:31.67
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
10:44.30 (30)
+3:03.49
28:06.58 (28)
+7:34.76
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
7:13.92 (38)
+2:48.90
35:20.50 (30)
+10:23.66
17
29
ERDOIZA MARTINEZ, Paul
Gaursa
31:33.80
+6:36.96
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
8:20.58 (18)
+1:51.00
8:20.58 (18)
+1:51.00
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:56.29 (26)
+0:42.29
11:16.87 (19)
+2:32.65
TC3 - GOUPIL
4:49.94 (20)
+0:45.15
16:06.81 (18)
+3:16.20
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
9:37.14 (17)
+1:56.33
25:43.95 (17)
+5:12.13
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
5:49.85 (16)
+1:24.83
31:33.80 (17)
+6:36.96
1
3
OTON, Damien
Unior / Devinci
24:56.84
---
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
6:29.58 (1)
6:29.58 (1)
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:14.64 (2)
+0:00.64
8:44.22 (1)
TC3 - GOUPIL
4:06.39 (2)
+0:01.60
12:50.61 (1)
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
7:41.21 (2)
+0:00.40
20:31.82 (1)
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
4:25.02 (1)
24:56.84 (1)
48
30
ETXEBERRIA KEREJETA, Xabier
41:38.17
+16:41.33
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
10:41.78 (46)
+4:12.20
10:41.78 (46)
+4:12.20
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
3:45.25 (49)
+1:31.25
14:27.03 (48)
+5:42.81
TC3 - GOUPIL
6:15.65 (49)
+2:10.86
20:42.68 (49)
+7:52.07
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
12:56.31 (48)
+5:15.50
33:38.99 (49)
+13:07.17
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
7:59.18 (44)
+3:34.16
41:38.17 (48)
+16:41.33
27
31
FERNÁNDEZ ARTIGA, Jose Ramon
34:42.15
+9:45.31
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
8:53.85 (22)
+2:24.27
8:53.85 (22)
+2:24.27
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
3:06.25 (33)
+0:52.25
12:00.10 (26)
+3:15.88
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:22.35 (37)
+1:17.56
17:22.45 (30)
+4:31.84
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
10:52.60 (33)
+3:11.79
28:15.05 (30)
+7:43.23
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
6:27.10 (26)
+2:02.08
34:42.15 (27)
+9:45.31
32
32
FERNÁNDEZ GIL, Sergio
Club Madriño
35:45.70
+10:48.86
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
9:07.00 (30)
+2:37.42
9:07.00 (30)
+2:37.42
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:52.15 (23)
+0:38.15
11:59.15 (25)
+3:14.93
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:05.50 (27)
+1:00.71
17:04.65 (27)
+4:14.04
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
10:36.91 (28)
+2:56.10
27:41.56 (27)
+7:09.74
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
8:04.14 (45)
+3:39.12
35:45.70 (32)
+10:48.86
44
33
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, Pepe
Pepe Hair Design
39:20.01
+14:23.17
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
9:43.85 (38)
+3:14.27
9:43.85 (38)
+3:14.27
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
3:22.04 (45)
+1:08.04
13:05.89 (39)
+4:21.67
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:45.25 (46)
+1:40.46
18:51.14 (41)
+6:00.53
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
12:18.45 (46)
+4:37.64
31:09.59 (43)
+10:37.77
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
8:10.42 (46)
+3:45.40
39:20.01 (44)
+14:23.17
28
34
FIOL LLABRÉS, Marc
34:56.42
+9:59.58
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
9:04.58 (29)
+2:35.00
9:04.58 (29)
+2:35.00
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:56.35 (27)
+0:42.35
12:00.93 (27)
+3:16.71
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:26.50 (40)
+1:21.71
17:27.43 (31)
+4:36.82
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
10:55.95 (35)
+3:15.14
28:23.38 (31)
+7:51.56
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
6:33.04 (27)
+2:08.02
34:56.42 (28)
+9:59.58
21
35
FOUBISTER, Martyn
Fouby
32:37.04
+7:40.20
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
8:40.00 (21)
+2:10.42
8:40.00 (21)
+2:10.42
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:41.21 (15)
+0:27.21
11:21.21 (20)
+2:36.99
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:01.35 (24)
+0:56.56
16:22.56 (21)
+3:31.95
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
9:51.91 (18)
+2:11.10
26:14.47 (19)
+5:42.65
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
6:22.57 (24)
+1:57.55
32:37.04 (21)
+7:40.20
8
36
GARATE ANIA, Igor
Mendibike Gaursa
29:19.94
+4:23.10
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
7:39.14 (8)
+1:09.56
7:39.14 (8)
+1:09.56
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:34.40 (10)
+0:20.40
10:13.54 (8)
+1:29.32
TC3 - GOUPIL
4:35.40 (10)
+0:30.61
14:48.94 (8)
+1:58.33
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
8:58.25 (10)
+1:17.44
23:47.19 (8)
+3:15.37
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
5:32.75 (11)
+1:07.73
29:19.94 (8)
+4:23.10
31
37
GARCÍA BARRIO, Gustavo
35:25.89
+10:29.05
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
9:30.69 (33)
+3:01.11
9:30.69 (33)
+3:01.11
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
3:20.35 (44)
+1:06.35
12:51.04 (35)
+4:06.82
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:17.56 (32)
+1:12.77
18:08.60 (35)
+5:17.99
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
10:54.15 (34)
+3:13.34
29:02.75 (33)
+8:30.93
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
6:23.14 (25)
+1:58.12
35:25.89 (31)
+10:29.05
25
38
GUGGISBERG, Frédéric
privé
34:18.95
+9:22.11
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
8:53.92 (23)
+2:24.34
8:53.92 (23)
+2:24.34
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:54.75 (25)
+0:40.75
11:48.67 (23)
+3:04.45
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:01.81 (25)
+0:57.02
16:50.48 (24)
+3:59.87
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
10:43.55 (29)
+3:02.74
27:34.03 (25)
+7:02.21
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
6:44.92 (29)
+2:19.90
34:18.95 (25)
+9:22.11
23
39
IBARRETXE ARABAOLAZA, Harriet
EPR-Mendibike
33:16.05
+8:19.21
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
9:01.21 (25)
+2:31.63
9:01.21 (25)
+2:31.63
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
3:01.79 (29)
+0:47.79
12:03.00 (29)
+3:18.78
TC3 - GOUPIL
4:59.55 (23)
+0:54.76
17:02.55 (26)
+4:11.94
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
9:54.81 (19)
+2:14.00
26:57.36 (24)
+6:25.54
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
6:18.69 (22)
+1:53.67
33:16.05 (23)
+8:19.21
2
4
PERSAK, Vid
Orbea Enduro Team
25:06.54
+0:09.70
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
6:37.48 (2)
+0:07.90
6:37.48 (2)
+0:07.90
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:14.00 (1)
8:51.48 (2)
+0:07.26
TC3 - GOUPIL
4:09.10 (4)
+0:04.31
13:00.58 (2)
+0:09.97
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
7:40.81 (1)
20:41.39 (2)
+0:09.57
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
4:25.15 (2)
+0:00.13
25:06.54 (2)
+0:09.70
13
40
JACOBS, Tim
Swooth
30:39.90
+5:43.06
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
7:54.15 (11)
+1:24.57
7:54.15 (11)
+1:24.57
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:44.44 (16)
+0:30.44
10:38.59 (12)
+1:54.37
TC3 - GOUPIL
4:38.31 (13)
+0:33.52
15:16.90 (12)
+2:26.29
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
9:13.20 (14)
+1:32.39
24:30.10 (12)
+3:58.28
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
6:09.80 (20)
+1:44.78
30:39.90 (13)
+5:43.06
14
41
JACOBY, Colin
30:54.30
+5:57.46
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
7:40.39 (9)
+1:10.81
7:40.39 (9)
+1:10.81
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:46.06 (17)
+0:32.06
10:26.45 (10)
+1:42.23
TC3 - GOUPIL
4:40.91 (15)
+0:36.12
15:07.36 (11)
+2:16.75
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
10:02.06 (20)
+2:21.25
25:09.42 (14)
+4:37.60
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
5:44.88 (15)
+1:19.86
30:54.30 (14)
+5:57.46
46
42
JIMENEZ CUENCA, Oscar
Motorbike Moya
40:10.36
+15:13.52
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
9:35.29 (35)
+3:05.71
9:35.29 (35)
+3:05.71
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:50.91 (22)
+0:36.91
12:26.20 (32)
+3:41.98
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:12.55 (30)
+1:07.76
17:38.75 (32)
+4:48.14
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
15:42.75 (49)
+8:01.94
33:21.50 (48)
+12:49.68
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
6:48.86 (30)
+2:23.84
40:10.36 (46)
+15:13.52
42
43
CUBILLO, Alberto
Fred's Cycling Obsession
39:02.11
+14:05.27
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
10:25.21 (44)
+3:55.63
10:25.21 (44)
+3:55.63
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
3:18.75 (43)
+1:04.75
13:43.96 (44)
+4:59.74
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:21.80 (36)
+1:17.01
19:05.76 (42)
+6:15.15
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
11:30.25 (42)
+3:49.44
30:36.01 (40)
+10:04.19
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
8:26.10 (47)
+4:01.08
39:02.11 (42)
+14:05.27
10
46
MENDIZABAL GUISASOLA, Mikel
BH Bikes
29:39.26
+4:42.42
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
7:43.30 (10)
+1:13.72
7:43.30 (10)
+1:13.72
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:31.85 (8)
+0:17.85
10:15.15 (9)
+1:30.93
TC3 - GOUPIL
4:44.60 (16)
+0:39.81
14:59.75 (9)
+2:09.14
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
9:12.19 (13)
+1:31.38
24:11.94 (9)
+3:40.12
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
5:27.32 (9)
+1:02.30
29:39.26 (10)
+4:42.42
47
47
OPHEIDE, Stijn
't Platform der Dorstige Fietsers
41:08.01
+16:11.17
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
11:21.45 (50)
+4:51.87
11:21.45 (50)
+4:51.87
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
3:27.70 (48)
+1:13.70
14:49.15 (50)
+6:04.93
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:53.55 (47)
+1:48.76
20:42.70 (50)
+7:52.09
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
11:11.25 (37)
+3:30.44
31:53.95 (45)
+11:22.13
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
9:14.06 (49)
+4:49.04
41:08.01 (47)
+16:11.17
29
48
PEREZ COUTO, Francisco Javier
35:13.66
+10:16.82
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
9:20.63 (31)
+2:51.05
9:20.63 (31)
+2:51.05
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
3:18.31 (42)
+1:04.31
12:38.94 (34)
+3:54.72
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:21.40 (35)
+1:16.61
18:00.34 (34)
+5:09.73
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
10:13.10 (22)
+2:32.29
28:13.44 (29)
+7:41.62
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
7:00.22 (32)
+2:35.20
35:13.66 (29)
+10:16.82
6
49
PRIJKEL, Daniel
Kona LTD Team
28:12.04
+3:15.20
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
7:17.62 (6)
+0:48.04
7:17.62 (6)
+0:48.04
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:32.10 (9)
+0:18.10
9:49.72 (7)
+1:05.50
TC3 - GOUPIL
4:20.45 (6)
+0:15.66
14:10.17 (6)
+1:19.56
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
8:34.45 (7)
+0:53.64
22:44.62 (6)
+2:12.80
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
5:27.42 (10)
+1:02.40
28:12.04 (6)
+3:15.20
3
5
TORRALBA GARASA, Gabriel
Orbea Enduro Team - Huesca La Magia
25:30.13
+0:33.29
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
6:43.72 (3)
+0:14.14
6:43.72 (3)
+0:14.14
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:16.65 (3)
+0:02.65
9:00.37 (3)
+0:16.15
TC3 - GOUPIL
4:04.79 (1)
13:05.16 (3)
+0:14.55
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
7:45.00 (3)
+0:04.19
20:50.16 (3)
+0:18.34
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
4:39.97 (4)
+0:14.95
25:30.13 (3)
+0:33.29
40
50
RIPOLL, Jose
Comrimack
37:31.83
+12:34.99
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
9:54.22 (41)
+3:24.64
9:54.22 (41)
+3:24.64
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
3:13.00 (36)
+0:59.00
13:07.22 (40)
+4:23.00
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:33.65 (43)
+1:28.86
18:40.87 (39)
+5:50.26
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
11:13.75 (38)
+3:32.94
29:54.62 (37)
+9:22.80
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
7:37.21 (42)
+3:12.19
37:31.83 (40)
+12:34.99
20
51
ROBLES CASTILLO, Jaime Francisco
BTT Guadalimar
32:33.58
+7:36.74
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
8:59.53 (24)
+2:29.95
8:59.53 (24)
+2:29.95
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
3:02.81 (30)
+0:48.81
12:02.34 (28)
+3:18.12
TC3 - GOUPIL
4:52.25 (21)
+0:47.46
16:54.59 (25)
+4:03.98
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
9:28.06 (16)
+1:47.25
26:22.65 (21)
+5:50.83
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
6:10.93 (21)
+1:45.91
32:33.58 (20)
+7:36.74
22
52
ROLDAN SANCHEZ, Borja
Freexday Enduro Team
32:37.58
+7:40.74
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
8:02.48 (14)
+1:32.90
8:02.48 (14)
+1:32.90
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:48.75 (20)
+0:34.75
10:51.23 (15)
+2:07.01
TC3 - GOUPIL
4:46.89 (18)
+0:42.10
15:38.12 (15)
+2:47.51
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
10:52.30 (32)
+3:11.49
26:30.42 (22)
+5:58.60
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
6:07.16 (18)
+1:42.14
32:37.58 (22)
+7:40.74
9
53
STEPHENSON, Scott
HCC
29:34.43
+4:37.59
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
8:12.32 (15)
+1:42.74
8:12.32 (15)
+1:42.74
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:30.21 (7)
+0:16.21
10:42.53 (13)
+1:58.31
TC3 - GOUPIL
4:37.15 (12)
+0:32.36
15:19.68 (13)
+2:29.07
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
8:57.10 (9)
+1:16.29
24:16.78 (10)
+3:44.96
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
5:17.65 (7)
+0:52.63
29:34.43 (9)
+4:37.59
49
55
BELLES YAÑEZ, Ignacio
Club Médico Castellón
41:58.89
+17:02.05
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
10:59.57 (48)
+4:29.99
10:59.57 (48)
+4:29.99
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
3:22.35 (46)
+1:08.35
14:21.92 (47)
+5:37.70
TC3 - GOUPIL
6:11.29 (48)
+2:06.50
20:33.21 (48)
+7:42.60
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
12:14.65 (45)
+4:33.84
32:47.86 (47)
+12:16.04
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
9:11.03 (48)
+4:46.01
41:58.89 (49)
+17:02.05
34
56
BLASCO CLARET, Víctor
36:35.33
+11:38.49
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
9:43.23 (36)
+3:13.65
9:43.23 (36)
+3:13.65
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
3:18.04 (41)
+1:04.04
13:01.27 (38)
+4:17.05
TC3 - GOUPIL
5:36.80 (44)
+1:32.01
18:38.07 (38)
+5:47.46
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
10:25.50 (23)
+2:44.69
29:03.57 (34)
+8:31.75
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
7:31.76 (40)
+3:06.74
36:35.33 (34)
+11:38.49
4
6
BAILLY-MAITRE, François
Santa Cruz / Race Face
25:37.24
+0:40.40
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
6:49.07 (4)
+0:19.49
6:49.07 (4)
+0:19.49
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:20.16 (4)
+0:06.16
9:09.23 (4)
+0:25.01
TC3 - GOUPIL
4:07.40 (3)
+0:02.61
13:16.63 (4)
+0:26.02
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
7:50.71 (4)
+0:09.90
21:07.34 (4)
+0:35.52
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
4:29.90 (3)
+0:04.88
25:37.24 (4)
+0:40.40
7
7
HILARIO ORUS, Isaac
Txirricikling
28:15.22
+3:18.38
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
7:17.90 (7)
+0:48.32
7:17.90 (7)
+0:48.32
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
2:29.36 (6)
+0:15.36
9:47.26 (6)
+1:03.04
TC3 - GOUPIL
4:28.10 (8)
+0:23.31
14:15.36 (7)
+1:24.75
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
8:37.65 (8)
+0:56.84
22:53.01 (7)
+2:21.19
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
5:22.21 (8)
+0:57.19
28:15.22 (7)
+3:18.38
35
9
MCDONALD, Doug
Basquemtb
36:45.56
+11:48.72
TC1 - PUERTO BIELSA
10:19.63 (43)
+3:50.05
10:19.63 (43)
+3:50.05
TC2 - VAL DE GELÁ
3:14.25 (38)
+1:00.25
13:33.88 (42)
+4:49.66
TC3 - GOUPIL
6:34.25 (50)
+2:29.46
20:08.13 (47)
+7:17.52
TC4 - CAP DE PEDE
10:28.25 (25)
+2:47.44
30:36.38 (41)
+10:04.56
TC5 - GRASCOUEOU
6:09.18 (19)
+1:44.16
36:45.56 (35)
+11:48.72