SPORTident TimingBBK Team Rodeo

TrnDuro 2019 SloEnduro

Dražice 08.09.2019

TrnDuro 2019 SloEnduro

Dražice 08.09.2019


Overview
Organizer: BBK Team Rodeo
Competitors Total: 88
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-09-08 18:58
 

Results TrnDuro 2019 SloEnduro

PosNo.Name TimeBehind

S1

HOBI
186
DANIEL, AUPRETESEI

AUT
4:37.38---
273
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
4:47.35+0:09.97
371
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADSHOP LIETZ4:52.91+0:15.53
474
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:55.85+0:18.47
572
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
4:58.00+0:20.62
676
NINO, RUMAC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO5:00.05+0:22.67
766
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
5:03.65+0:26.27
869
DINO, SUDIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS5:06.00+0:28.62
970
ERIC, STIPIĆ

CRO
5:31.43+0:54.05
0119
TEST, Aleš
 5:35.73+
1067
KREŠIMIR, VUKOVIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS5:36.04+0:58.66
1178
ANTONIO, KUFNER

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO5:41.63+1:04.25
1279
KRISTIJAN, GRDAKOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO6:08.04+1:30.66
1368
MARKO, TONČIĆ

CRO
7:01.67+2:24.29
1477
RINO, MIHELIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO8:24.30+3:46.92
JUNIORS
114
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:12.10---
254
ALEN, SMOLIC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:13.19+0:01.09
321
MARKUS, FEIEL

AUT
4:32.22+0:20.12
448
JAN, BRONCZEK

CZE
GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS4:35.90+0:23.80
553
LUKAS, MAIER

AUT
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK4:41.80+0:29.70
687
LORENZO, FLEGO

ITA
360 mtb4:43.08+0:30.98
755
ANTONIO, VLAH

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:57.85+0:45.75
850
DOMINIK, GRBAC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:59.70+0:47.60
956
LOGAN, ŠOBOT

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM5:00.35+0:48.25
1088
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
KD RAJD5:07.20+0:55.10
1149
KARLO, DRMEŠIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO5:18.36+1:06.26
1252
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ5:27.86+1:15.76
1351
TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO5:31.75+1:19.65
MASTER 1
144
FILIP, VUNJAK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO4:16.69---
211
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM4:17.10+0:00.41
36
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
4:20.67+0:03.98
445
ALEKSANDAR, VONDRAČEK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO4:34.34+0:17.65
57
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:35.60+0:18.91
616
FRANO, LIOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO4:38.14+0:21.45
720
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA4:53.10+0:36.41
832
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:01.76+0:45.07
919
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG5:05.10+0:48.41
1047
LUKA, ŠPANJOL

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM5:09.55+0:52.86
1163
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:13.60+0:56.91
1264
MARKO, PAVEC

CRO
KK JASTREBARSKO - WD40 BIKE5:25.43+1:08.74
1346
VLADIMIR, BRANKOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO5:45.81+1:29.12
MASTER 2
18
SEBASTJAN, STRES

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:18.39---
227
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
4:43.07+0:24.68
324
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:01.63+0:43.24
430
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:08.65+0:50.26
529
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG6:28.08+2:09.69
MASTER 3
128
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:56.60---
MEN
11
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:49.45---
22
VID, PERŠAK

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM3:51.65+0:02.20
33
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING4:01.73+0:12.28
44
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR4:10.03+0:20.58
59
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI4:12.83+0:23.38
610
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI4:16.42+0:26.97
723
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:19.50+0:30.05
861
SEBASTIJAN, ŠAJINA

CRO
BK BUZET4:21.75+0:32.30
915
TADEJ, RAZPET

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM4:25.10+0:35.65
1043
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING4:25.98+0:36.53
1122
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM4:29.43+0:39.98
1217
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING4:30.04+0:40.59
1312
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON4:37.04+0:47.59
1462
EDI, BARBALIĆ

CRO
BBK MIRAKUL4:37.44+0:47.99
1565
BOJAN, SUŠANJ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO5:04.02+1:14.57
1658
PATRIK, VUKAS POPOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO5:49.78+2:00.33
WOMEN
137
GORANA, TEZAK

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:56.18---
236
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:57.74+0:01.56
338
ROMINA, MARUŠIĆ

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD7:22.60+2:26.42

S2

HOBI
171
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADSHOP LIETZ4:17.23---
274
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:18.27+0:01.04
369
DINO, SUDIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS4:21.68+0:04.45
472
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
4:22.14+0:04.91
586
DANIEL, AUPRETESEI

AUT
4:22.80+0:05.57
673
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
4:29.85+0:12.62
776
NINO, RUMAC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:36.55+0:19.32
866
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
4:47.39+0:30.16
970
ERIC, STIPIĆ

CRO
5:15.69+0:58.46
1067
KREŠIMIR, VUKOVIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS5:17.65+1:00.42
1178
ANTONIO, KUFNER

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO5:21.28+1:04.05
1268
MARKO, TONČIĆ

CRO
5:36.80+1:19.57
1377
RINO, MIHELIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO5:37.22+1:19.99
1479
KRISTIJAN, GRDAKOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO6:02.29+1:45.06
0119
TEST, Aleš
 7:18.53+
JUNIORS
154
ALEN, SMOLIC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO3:50.79---
214
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:04.60+0:13.81
353
LUKAS, MAIER

AUT
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK4:09.22+0:18.43
448
JAN, BRONCZEK

CZE
GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS4:12.29+0:21.50
521
MARKUS, FEIEL

AUT
4:17.09+0:26.30
656
LOGAN, ŠOBOT

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:19.10+0:28.31
787
LORENZO, FLEGO

ITA
360 mtb4:20.18+0:29.39
849
KARLO, DRMEŠIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:27.06+0:36.27
950
DOMINIK, GRBAC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:34.70+0:43.91
1088
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
KD RAJD4:38.67+0:47.88
1152
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ4:41.83+0:51.04
1251
TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:51.70+1:00.91
1355
ANTONIO, VLAH

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO5:00.82+1:10.03
MASTER 1
144
FILIP, VUNJAK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO3:46.29---
216
FRANO, LIOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO3:50.25+0:03.96
37
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:55.59+0:09.30
46
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
3:55.89+0:09.60
545
ALEKSANDAR, VONDRAČEK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO3:56.84+0:10.55
611
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM4:03.59+0:17.30
732
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:14.71+0:28.42
847
LUKA, ŠPANJOL

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:22.96+0:36.67
920
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA4:29.35+0:43.06
1019
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:47.30+1:01.01
1146
VLADIMIR, BRANKOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO4:51.90+1:05.61
1263
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:57.46+1:11.17
1364
MARKO, PAVEC

CRO
KK JASTREBARSKO - WD40 BIKE5:01.70+1:15.41
MASTER 2
18
SEBASTJAN, STRES

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:06.53---
227
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
4:28.71+0:22.18
330
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:42.28+0:35.75
424
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:49.14+0:42.61
529
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG5:38.86+1:32.33
MASTER 3
128
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:42.29---
MEN
12
VID, PERŠAK

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM3:27.80---
21
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:30.54+0:02.74
33
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING3:36.02+0:08.22
44
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR3:50.11+0:22.31
59
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI3:50.79+0:22.99
622
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM3:52.18+0:24.38
710
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI3:55.40+0:27.60
823
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:00.20+0:32.40
962
EDI, BARBALIĆ

CRO
BBK MIRAKUL4:05.45+0:37.65
1043
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING4:07.24+0:39.44
1112
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON4:09.50+0:41.70
1217
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING4:24.58+0:56.78
1358
PATRIK, VUKAS POPOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:43.10+1:15.30
1465
BOJAN, SUŠANJ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:55.25+1:27.45
1515
TADEJ, RAZPET

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM6:34.05+3:06.25
1661
SEBASTIJAN, ŠAJINA

CRO
BK BUZET11:12.45+7:44.65
WOMEN
136
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:23.55---
237
GORANA, TEZAK

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:28.99+0:05.44
338
ROMINA, MARUŠIĆ

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD7:01.10+2:37.55

S2 Total

HOBI
186
DANIEL, AUPRETESEI

AUT
9:00.18---
271
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADSHOP LIETZ9:10.14+0:09.96
374
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG9:14.12+0:13.94
473
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
9:17.20+0:17.02
572
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
9:20.14+0:19.96
669
DINO, SUDIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS9:27.68+0:27.50
776
NINO, RUMAC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO9:36.60+0:36.42
866
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
9:51.04+0:50.86
970
ERIC, STIPIĆ

CRO
10:47.12+1:46.94
1067
KREŠIMIR, VUKOVIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS10:53.69+1:53.51
1178
ANTONIO, KUFNER

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO11:02.91+2:02.73
1279
KRISTIJAN, GRDAKOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO12:10.33+3:10.15
1368
MARKO, TONČIĆ

CRO
12:38.47+3:38.29
0119
TEST, Aleš
 12:54.26+
1477
RINO, MIHELIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO14:01.52+5:01.34
JUNIORS
154
ALEN, SMOLIC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO8:03.98---
214
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:16.70+0:12.72
348
JAN, BRONCZEK

CZE
GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS8:48.19+0:44.21
421
MARKUS, FEIEL

AUT
8:49.31+0:45.33
553
LUKAS, MAIER

AUT
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK8:51.02+0:47.04
687
LORENZO, FLEGO

ITA
360 mtb9:03.26+0:59.28
756
LOGAN, ŠOBOT

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM9:19.45+1:15.47
850
DOMINIK, GRBAC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO9:34.40+1:30.42
949
KARLO, DRMEŠIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO9:45.42+1:41.44
1088
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
KD RAJD9:45.87+1:41.89
1155
ANTONIO, VLAH

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO9:58.67+1:54.69
1252
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ10:09.69+2:05.71
1351
TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO10:23.45+2:19.47
MASTER 1
144
FILIP, VUNJAK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO8:02.98---
26
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
8:16.56+0:13.58
311
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM8:20.69+0:17.71
416
FRANO, LIOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO8:28.39+0:25.41
545
ALEKSANDAR, VONDRAČEK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO8:31.18+0:28.20
67
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG8:31.19+0:28.21
732
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM9:16.47+1:13.49
820
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA9:22.45+1:19.47
947
LUKA, ŠPANJOL

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM9:32.51+1:29.53
1019
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG9:52.40+1:49.42
1163
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:11.06+2:08.08
1264
MARKO, PAVEC

CRO
KK JASTREBARSKO - WD40 BIKE10:27.13+2:24.15
1346
VLADIMIR, BRANKOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO10:37.71+2:34.73
MASTER 2
18
SEBASTJAN, STRES

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:24.92---
227
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
9:11.78+0:46.86
324
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:50.77+1:25.85
430
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN9:50.93+1:26.01
529
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG12:06.94+3:42.02
MASTER 3
128
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:38.89---
MEN
12
VID, PERŠAK

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM7:19.45---
21
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG7:19.99+0:00.54
33
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING7:37.75+0:18.30
44
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR8:00.14+0:40.69
59
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI8:03.62+0:44.17
610
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI8:11.82+0:52.37
723
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE8:19.70+1:00.25
822
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM8:21.61+1:02.16
943
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING8:33.22+1:13.77
1062
EDI, BARBALIĆ

CRO
BBK MIRAKUL8:42.89+1:23.44
1112
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON8:46.54+1:27.09
1217
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING8:54.62+1:35.17
1365
BOJAN, SUŠANJ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO9:59.27+2:39.82
1458
PATRIK, VUKAS POPOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO10:32.88+3:13.43
1515
TADEJ, RAZPET

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM10:59.15+3:39.70
1661
SEBASTIJAN, ŠAJINA

CRO
BK BUZET15:34.20+8:14.75
WOMEN
136
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM9:21.29---
237
GORANA, TEZAK

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM9:25.17+0:03.88
338
ROMINA, MARUŠIĆ

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD14:23.70+5:02.41

S3

HOBI
172
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
3:47.89---
271
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADSHOP LIETZ3:51.03+0:03.14
374
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG3:56.66+0:08.77
486
DANIEL, AUPRETESEI

AUT
3:57.73+0:09.84
569
DINO, SUDIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS3:58.62+0:10.73
666
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
4:17.65+0:29.76
767
KREŠIMIR, VUKOVIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS4:20.10+0:32.21
873
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
4:28.35+0:40.46
976
NINO, RUMAC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:29.19+0:41.30
1079
KRISTIJAN, GRDAKOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:43.40+0:55.51
1178
ANTONIO, KUFNER

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:46.27+0:58.38
0119
TEST, Aleš
 4:47.18+
1270
ERIC, STIPIĆ

CRO
5:12.00+1:24.11
1368
MARKO, TONČIĆ

CRO
5:27.35+1:39.46
1477
RINO, MIHELIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO5:56.83+2:08.94
JUNIORS
154
ALEN, SMOLIC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO3:27.85---
214
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:30.18+0:02.33
353
LUKAS, MAIER

AUT
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK3:41.55+0:13.70
448
JAN, BRONCZEK

CZE
GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS3:51.64+0:23.79
552
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ4:02.21+0:34.36
650
DOMINIK, GRBAC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:04.85+0:37.00
755
ANTONIO, VLAH

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:06.46+0:38.61
849
KARLO, DRMEŠIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:11.56+0:43.71
987
LORENZO, FLEGO

ITA
360 mtb4:13.16+0:45.31
1088
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
KD RAJD4:13.92+0:46.07
1151
TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:14.55+0:46.70
1256
LOGAN, ŠOBOT

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM6:41.80+3:13.95
MASTER 1
144
FILIP, VUNJAK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO3:26.25---
216
FRANO, LIOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO3:26.75+0:00.50
36
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
3:27.92+0:01.67
47
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:35.45+0:09.20
511
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM3:39.36+0:13.11
620
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA3:47.90+0:21.65
732
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM3:50.90+0:24.65
847
LUKA, ŠPANJOL

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM3:53.30+0:27.05
919
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:05.74+0:39.49
1063
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:09.85+0:43.60
1146
VLADIMIR, BRANKOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO4:18.73+0:52.48
1245
ALEKSANDAR, VONDRAČEK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO4:29.05+1:02.80
1364
MARKO, PAVEC

CRO
KK JASTREBARSKO - WD40 BIKE4:29.85+1:03.60
MASTER 2
127
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
3:54.23---
224
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:56.85+0:02.62
330
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:13.80+0:19.57
429
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG5:41.70+1:47.47
58
SEBASTJAN, STRES

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM14:44.10+10:49.87
MASTER 3
128
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:13.29---
MEN
11
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:09.95---
22
VID, PERŠAK

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM3:11.74+0:01.79
33
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING3:16.30+0:06.35
49
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI3:26.17+0:16.22
54
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR3:26.33+0:16.38
610
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI3:28.25+0:18.30
723
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE3:29.40+0:19.45
822
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM3:33.21+0:23.26
917
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING3:36.55+0:26.60
1062
EDI, BARBALIĆ

CRO
BBK MIRAKUL3:42.31+0:32.36
1112
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON3:43.40+0:33.45
1243
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING3:57.54+0:47.59
1365
BOJAN, SUŠANJ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:30.20+1:20.25
1458
PATRIK, VUKAS POPOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:41.34+1:31.39
WOMEN
136
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM3:55.84---
237
GORANA, TEZAK

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:01.49+0:05.65
338
ROMINA, MARUŠIĆ

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD6:54.00+2:58.16

S3 Total

HOBI
186
DANIEL, AUPRETESEI

AUT
12:57.91---
271
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADSHOP LIETZ13:01.17+0:03.26
372
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
13:08.03+0:10.12
474
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG13:10.78+0:12.87
569
DINO, SUDIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS13:26.30+0:28.39
673
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
13:45.55+0:47.64
776
NINO, RUMAC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO14:05.79+1:07.88
866
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
14:08.69+1:10.78
967
KREŠIMIR, VUKOVIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS15:13.79+2:15.88
1078
ANTONIO, KUFNER

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO15:49.18+2:51.27
1170
ERIC, STIPIĆ

CRO
15:59.12+3:01.21
1279
KRISTIJAN, GRDAKOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO16:53.73+3:55.82
0119
TEST, Aleš
 17:41.44+
1368
MARKO, TONČIĆ

CRO
18:05.82+5:07.91
1477
RINO, MIHELIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO19:58.35+7:00.44
JUNIORS
154
ALEN, SMOLIC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO11:31.83---
214
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM11:46.88+0:15.05
353
LUKAS, MAIER

AUT
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK12:32.57+1:00.74
448
JAN, BRONCZEK

CZE
GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS12:39.83+1:08.00
587
LORENZO, FLEGO

ITA
360 mtb13:16.42+1:44.59
650
DOMINIK, GRBAC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO13:39.25+2:07.42
749
KARLO, DRMEŠIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO13:56.98+2:25.15
888
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
KD RAJD13:59.79+2:27.96
955
ANTONIO, VLAH

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO14:05.13+2:33.30
1052
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ14:11.90+2:40.07
1151
TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO14:38.00+3:06.17
1256
LOGAN, ŠOBOT

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM16:01.25+4:29.42
MASTER 1
144
FILIP, VUNJAK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO11:29.23---
26
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
11:44.48+0:15.25
316
FRANO, LIOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO11:55.14+0:25.91
411
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM12:00.05+0:30.82
57
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG12:06.64+0:37.41
645
ALEKSANDAR, VONDRAČEK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO13:00.23+1:31.00
732
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM13:07.37+1:38.14
820
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA13:10.35+1:41.12
947
LUKA, ŠPANJOL

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM13:25.81+1:56.58
1019
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG13:58.14+2:28.91
1163
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM14:20.91+2:51.68
1246
VLADIMIR, BRANKOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO14:56.44+3:27.21
1364
MARKO, PAVEC

CRO
KK JASTREBARSKO - WD40 BIKE14:56.98+3:27.75
MASTER 2
127
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
13:06.01---
224
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM13:47.62+0:41.61
330
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN14:04.73+0:58.72
429
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG17:48.64+4:42.63
58
SEBASTJAN, STRES

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM23:09.02+10:03.01
MASTER 3
128
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM13:52.18---
MEN
11
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG10:29.94---
22
VID, PERŠAK

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM10:31.19+0:01.25
33
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING10:54.05+0:24.11
44
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR11:26.47+0:56.53
59
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI11:29.79+0:59.85
610
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI11:40.07+1:10.13
723
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE11:49.10+1:19.16
822
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM11:54.82+1:24.88
962
EDI, BARBALIĆ

CRO
BBK MIRAKUL12:25.20+1:55.26
1012
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON12:29.94+2:00.00
1143
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING12:30.76+2:00.82
1217
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING12:31.17+2:01.23
1365
BOJAN, SUŠANJ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO14:29.47+3:59.53
1458
PATRIK, VUKAS POPOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO15:14.22+4:44.28
WOMEN
136
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM13:17.13---
237
GORANA, TEZAK

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM13:26.66+0:09.53
338
ROMINA, MARUŠIĆ

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD21:17.70+8:00.57

S4

HOBI
172
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
4:02.30---
274
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:09.13+0:06.83
369
DINO, SUDIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS4:12.12+0:09.82
486
DANIEL, AUPRETESEI

AUT
4:14.33+0:12.03
576
NINO, RUMAC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:18.04+0:15.74
671
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADSHOP LIETZ4:20.10+0:17.80
773
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
4:21.53+0:19.23
866
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
4:31.90+0:29.60
0119
TEST, Aleš
 4:37.48+
978
ANTONIO, KUFNER

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:45.43+0:43.13
1067
KREŠIMIR, VUKOVIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS4:52.20+0:49.90
1170
ERIC, STIPIĆ

CRO
4:52.55+0:50.25
1279
KRISTIJAN, GRDAKOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO5:12.05+1:09.75
1377
RINO, MIHELIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO5:38.35+1:36.05
1468
MARKO, TONČIĆ

CRO
5:46.95+1:44.65
JUNIORS
114
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:46.04---
254
ALEN, SMOLIC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO3:47.85+0:01.81
353
LUKAS, MAIER

AUT
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK3:57.89+0:11.85
452
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ4:10.06+0:24.02
587
LORENZO, FLEGO

ITA
360 mtb4:11.80+0:25.76
655
ANTONIO, VLAH

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:11.81+0:25.77
748
JAN, BRONCZEK

CZE
GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS4:18.03+0:31.99
850
DOMINIK, GRBAC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:22.34+0:36.30
951
TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:24.50+0:38.46
1049
KARLO, DRMEŠIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:29.87+0:43.83
MASTER 1
16
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
3:37.90---
244
FILIP, VUNJAK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO3:41.79+0:03.89
316
FRANO, LIOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO3:49.59+0:11.69
411
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM3:49.83+0:11.93
57
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:50.25+0:12.35
645
ALEKSANDAR, VONDRAČEK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO3:59.10+0:21.20
732
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:00.32+0:22.42
820
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA4:07.45+0:29.55
947
LUKA, ŠPANJOL

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:10.80+0:32.90
1019
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:14.84+0:36.94
1163
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:25.46+0:47.56
1264
MARKO, PAVEC

CRO
KK JASTREBARSKO - WD40 BIKE4:31.94+0:54.04
1346
VLADIMIR, BRANKOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO5:51.78+2:13.88
MASTER 2
124
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:09.38---
227
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
4:17.48+0:08.10
330
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:25.37+0:15.99
429
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG5:14.09+1:04.71
MASTER 3
128
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:27.84---
MEN
12
VID, PERŠAK

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM3:20.33---
21
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:27.44+0:07.11
33
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING3:30.85+0:10.52
44
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR3:35.87+0:15.54
510
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI3:39.28+0:18.95
69
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI3:41.41+0:21.08
722
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM3:48.30+0:27.97
823
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE3:48.70+0:28.37
912
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON3:52.45+0:32.12
1017
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING4:02.30+0:41.97
1162
EDI, BARBALIĆ

CRO
BBK MIRAKUL4:11.53+0:51.20
1265
BOJAN, SUŠANJ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:20.83+1:00.50
1358
PATRIK, VUKAS POPOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:35.93+1:15.60
1443
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING4:38.52+1:18.19
WOMEN
136
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:00.89---
237
GORANA, TEZAK

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:07.83+0:06.94
338
ROMINA, MARUŠIĆ

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD6:42.34+2:41.45

S4 Total

HOBI
172
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
17:10.33---
286
DANIEL, AUPRETESEI

AUT
17:12.24+0:01.91
374
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG17:19.91+0:09.58
471
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADSHOP LIETZ17:21.27+0:10.94
569
DINO, SUDIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS17:38.42+0:28.09
673
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
18:07.08+0:56.75
776
NINO, RUMAC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO18:23.83+1:13.50
866
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
18:40.59+1:30.26
967
KREŠIMIR, VUKOVIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS20:05.99+2:55.66
1078
ANTONIO, KUFNER

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO20:34.61+3:24.28
1170
ERIC, STIPIĆ

CRO
20:51.67+3:41.34
1279
KRISTIJAN, GRDAKOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO22:05.78+4:55.45
0119
TEST, Aleš
 22:18.92+
1368
MARKO, TONČIĆ

CRO
23:52.77+6:42.44
1477
RINO, MIHELIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO25:36.70+8:26.37
JUNIORS
154
ALEN, SMOLIC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO15:19.68---
214
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM15:32.92+0:13.24
353
LUKAS, MAIER

AUT
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK16:30.46+1:10.78
448
JAN, BRONCZEK

CZE
GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS16:57.86+1:38.18
587
LORENZO, FLEGO

ITA
360 mtb17:28.22+2:08.54
650
DOMINIK, GRBAC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO18:01.59+2:41.91
755
ANTONIO, VLAH

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO18:16.94+2:57.26
852
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ18:21.96+3:02.28
949
KARLO, DRMEŠIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO18:26.85+3:07.17
1051
TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO19:02.50+3:42.82
MASTER 1
144
FILIP, VUNJAK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO15:11.02---
26
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
15:22.38+0:11.36
316
FRANO, LIOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO15:44.73+0:33.71
411
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM15:49.88+0:38.86
57
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG15:56.89+0:45.87
645
ALEKSANDAR, VONDRAČEK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO16:59.33+1:48.31
732
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM17:07.69+1:56.67
820
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA17:17.80+2:06.78
947
LUKA, ŠPANJOL

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM17:36.61+2:25.59
1019
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG18:12.98+3:01.96
1163
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM18:46.37+3:35.35
1264
MARKO, PAVEC

CRO
KK JASTREBARSKO - WD40 BIKE19:28.92+4:17.90
1346
VLADIMIR, BRANKOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO20:48.22+5:37.20
MASTER 2
127
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
17:23.49---
224
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM17:57.00+0:33.51
330
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN18:30.10+1:06.61
429
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG23:02.73+5:39.24
MASTER 3
128
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM18:20.02---
MEN
12
VID, PERŠAK

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM13:51.52---
21
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG13:57.38+0:05.86
33
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING14:24.90+0:33.38
44
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR15:02.34+1:10.82
59
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI15:11.20+1:19.68
610
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI15:19.35+1:27.83
723
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE15:37.80+1:46.28
822
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM15:43.12+1:51.60
912
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON16:22.39+2:30.87
1017
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING16:33.47+2:41.95
1162
EDI, BARBALIĆ

CRO
BBK MIRAKUL16:36.73+2:45.21
1243
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING17:09.28+3:17.76
1365
BOJAN, SUŠANJ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO18:50.30+4:58.78
1458
PATRIK, VUKAS POPOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO19:50.15+5:58.63
WOMEN
136
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM17:18.02---
237
GORANA, TEZAK

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM17:34.49+0:16.47
338
ROMINA, MARUŠIĆ

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD28:00.04+10:42.02

S5

HOBI
186
DANIEL, AUPRETESEI

AUT
4:27.68---
272
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
4:32.29+0:04.61
371
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADSHOP LIETZ4:34.08+0:06.40
474
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:34.72+0:07.04
569
DINO, SUDIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS4:43.93+0:16.25
676
NINO, RUMAC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:44.36+0:16.68
773
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
4:54.00+0:26.32
0119
TEST, Aleš
 4:54.58+
870
ERIC, STIPIĆ

CRO
5:04.62+0:36.94
966
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
5:06.49+0:38.81
1078
ANTONIO, KUFNER

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO5:09.39+0:41.71
1179
KRISTIJAN, GRDAKOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO5:23.65+0:55.97
1267
KREŠIMIR, VUKOVIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS5:29.93+1:02.25
1377
RINO, MIHELIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO5:41.90+1:14.22
1468
MARKO, TONČIĆ

CRO
5:47.30+1:19.62
JUNIORS
154
ALEN, SMOLIC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:10.80---
214
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:19.67+0:08.87
353
LUKAS, MAIER

AUT
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK4:22.35+0:11.55
455
ANTONIO, VLAH

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:33.63+0:22.83
587
LORENZO, FLEGO

ITA
360 mtb4:37.06+0:26.26
648
JAN, BRONCZEK

CZE
GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS4:48.80+0:38.00
749
KARLO, DRMEŠIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:53.53+0:42.73
850
DOMINIK, GRBAC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:57.09+0:46.29
951
TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO5:03.60+0:52.80
1052
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ23:02.90+18:52.10
MASTER 1
144
FILIP, VUNJAK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO4:06.59---
216
FRANO, LIOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO4:10.45+0:03.86
37
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:17.70+0:11.11
445
ALEKSANDAR, VONDRAČEK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO4:22.79+0:16.20
511
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM4:23.31+0:16.72
647
LUKA, ŠPANJOL

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:38.03+0:31.44
732
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:44.30+0:37.71
820
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA4:45.70+0:39.11
963
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:56.93+0:50.34
1019
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:57.55+0:50.96
116
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
4:58.22+0:51.63
1264
MARKO, PAVEC

CRO
KK JASTREBARSKO - WD40 BIKE5:16.65+1:10.06
1346
VLADIMIR, BRANKOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO5:22.27+1:15.68
MASTER 2
127
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
4:40.04---
224
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:49.53+0:09.49
330
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:20.69+0:40.65
429
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG6:13.05+1:33.01
MASTER 3
128
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:10.04---
MEN
11
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:56.55---
23
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING4:02.61+0:06.06
34
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR4:05.64+0:09.09
42
VID, PERŠAK

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM4:12.43+0:15.88
510
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI4:13.37+0:16.82
623
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:14.34+0:17.79
712
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON4:21.89+0:25.34
817
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING4:24.80+0:28.25
922
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM4:26.58+0:30.03
1062
EDI, BARBALIĆ

CRO
BBK MIRAKUL4:29.12+0:32.57
1143
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING4:34.20+0:37.65
1258
PATRIK, VUKAS POPOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:51.20+0:54.65
139
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI4:59.30+1:02.75
1465
BOJAN, SUŠANJ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO5:12.17+1:15.62
WOMEN
137
GORANA, TEZAK

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:44.15---
236
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM6:27.60+1:43.45
338
ROMINA, MARUŠIĆ

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD7:47.80+3:03.65