SPORTident TimingBBK Team Rodeo

TrnDuro 2019 SloEnduro

Dražice 08.09.2019

TrnDuro 2019 SloEnduro

Dražice 08.09.2019


Overview
Organizer: BBK Team Rodeo
Competitors Total: 88
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-09-08 18:58
 

Results TrnDuro 2019 SloEnduro

   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
PosNo.Name Cat.TimeBehind 
Total
11
Max, FEJER,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
MEN17:53.93---
22
Vid, PERŠAK,
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM

SLO
MEN18:03.95+0:10.02
33
Peter, MIHALKOVITS,
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING

AUT
MEN18:27.51+0:33.58
44
Max, TRAFELLA,
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
MEN19:07.98+1:14.05
544
Filip, VUNJAK,
BK OPUšTENO

CRO
MASTER 119:17.61+1:23.68
654
Alen, SMOLIC,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
JUNIORS19:30.48+1:36.55
710
Stefano, BRAIDOT,
U.C. CAPRIVESI

ITA
MEN19:32.72+1:38.79
823
Žan, KUDER,
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
MEN19:52.14+1:58.21
914
Aljaž, ČERNIGOJ,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
JUNIORS19:52.59+1:58.66
1016
Frano, LIOVIĆ,
BK OPUšTENO

CRO
MASTER 119:55.18+2:01.25
1122
Tim, KRAŠOVEC,
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
MEN20:09.70+2:15.77
129
Riccardo, PLESNICAR,
U.C. CAPRIVESI

ITA
MEN20:10.50+2:16.57
1311
Paul, HEIMEL,
ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM

AUT
MASTER 120:13.19+2:19.26
147
Tino, HUBER,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
MASTER 120:14.59+2:20.66
156
Peter, PINGTZER,

AUT
MASTER 120:20.60+2:26.67
1612
Davide, DE SABBATA,
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
MEN20:44.28+2:50.35
1753
Lukas, MAIER,
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK

AUT
JUNIORS20:52.81+2:58.88
1817
Marco, FREYNHOFER,
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
MEN20:58.27+3:04.34
1962
Edi, BARBALIĆ,
BBK MIRAKUL

CRO
MEN21:05.85+3:11.92
2045
Aleksandar, VONDRAČEK,
BK OPUšTENO

CRO
MASTER 121:22.12+3:28.19
2186
Daniel, AUPRETESEI,

AUT
HOBI21:39.92+3:45.99
2272
Roman, FREYNHOFER,

AUT
HOBI21:42.62+3:48.69
2343
Sascha, SCHILDBECK,
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
MEN21:43.48+3:49.55
2448
Jan, BRONCZEK,
GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS

CZE
JUNIORS21:46.66+3:52.73
2532
Miha, SPRUK,
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
MASTER 121:51.99+3:58.06
2674
Reiner, GLANZ,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
HOBI21:54.63+4:00.70
2771
Christian, STIEBELLEHNER,
RADSHOP LIETZ

AUT
HOBI21:55.35+4:01.42
2820
Marko, FINK,
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
MASTER 122:03.50+4:09.57
2927
Walter, ZEIDLER,

AUT
MASTER 222:03.53+4:09.60
3087
Lorenzo, FLEGO,
360 mtb

ITA
JUNIORS22:05.28+4:11.35
3147
Luka, ŠPANJOL,
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM

CRO
MASTER 122:14.64+4:20.71
3237
Gorana, TEZAK,
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM

CRO
WOMEN22:18.64+4:24.71
3369
Dino, SUDIĆ,
BK COAST RIDERS

CRO
HOBI22:22.35+4:28.42
3424
Grega, NAGODE,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
MASTER 222:46.53+4:52.60
3555
Antonio, VLAH,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
JUNIORS22:50.57+4:56.64
3650
Dominik, GRBAC,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
JUNIORS22:58.68+5:04.75
3773
Aleš, BRODNIK,

SLO
HOBI23:01.08+5:07.15
3876
Nino, RUMAC,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
HOBI23:08.19+5:14.26
3919
Benjamin, MEIER,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
MASTER 123:10.53+5:16.60
4049
Karlo, DRMEŠIĆ,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
JUNIORS23:20.38+5:26.45
4128
Martin, BRUS,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
MASTER 323:30.06+5:36.13
4263
Kristijan, PILIH,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
MASTER 123:43.30+5:49.37
4336
Tina, PERŠE,
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
WOMEN23:45.62+5:51.69
4466
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK,

SLO
HOBI23:47.08+5:53.15
4530
Christian, STADLBERGER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
MASTER 223:50.79+5:56.86
4665
Bojan, SUŠANJ,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
MEN24:02.47+6:08.54
4751
Tomislav, MATEJČIĆ,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
JUNIORS24:06.10+6:12.17
4858
Patrik, VUKAS POPOVIĆ,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
MEN24:41.35+6:47.42
4964
Marko, PAVEC,
KK JASTREBARSKO - WD40 BIKE

CRO
MASTER 124:45.57+6:51.64
5067
Krešimir, VUKOVIĆ,
BK COAST RIDERS

CRO
HOBI25:35.92+7:41.99
5178
Antonio, KUFNER,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
HOBI25:44.00+7:50.07
5270
Eric, STIPIĆ,

CRO
HOBI25:56.29+8:02.36
5346
Vladimir, BRANKOVIĆ,
BK OPUšTENO

CRO
MASTER 126:10.49+8:16.56
NPL119
TEST, Aleš
 HOBI27:13.50
 
5479
Kristijan, GRDAKOVIĆ,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
HOBI27:29.43+9:35.50
5529
Matthias, LENZ,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
MASTER 229:15.78+11:21.85
5668
Marko, TONČIĆ,

CRO
HOBI29:40.07+11:46.14
5777
Rino, MIHELIĆ,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
HOBI31:18.60+13:24.67
5838
Romina, MARUŠIĆ,
BK NOVIGRAD

CRO
WOMEN35:47.84+17:53.91
5952
Marko, MILANOVIĆ,
DEŠ FLEŠ

SLO
JUNIORS41:24.86+23:30.93
DNF88
Jan, KRIVEC,
KD RAJD

SLO
JUNIORS  
 
DNF56
Logan, ŠOBOT,
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM

CRO
JUNIORS  
 
DNF8
Sebastjan, STRES,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
MASTER 2  
 
DNF21
Markus, FEIEL,

AUT
JUNIORS  
 
DNF15
Tadej, RAZPET,
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
MEN  
 
DNF61
Sebastijan, ŠAJINA,
BK BUZET

CRO
MEN