SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge (D) 15.06.2019-16.06.2019

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge (D) 15.06.2019-16.06.2019

 

Results TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name
Team
 TimeBehind 
Super Masters
12175
Haterd, Wilfred Van de
Giant meets Ibis

NED
26:50.25---
29
Teichmann, Ulrich

GER
32:04.48+5:14.23
3151
Faust, Patrick
Asses of Fire

GER
32:04.84+5:14.59
413
Steinhilb, Lars
Die Schlappen Socken

GER
32:28.76+5:38.51
511
Stoy, Sebastian

GER
32:58.84+6:08.59
662
Ils, Ralf
MSF Frammersbach

GER
33:31.12+6:40.87
765
Hofmann, André

GER
34:09.00+7:18.75
892
Bernhard, Jens
Not fast just furios

GER
34:20.68+7:30.43
932
Petersen, Erk
SaltCityRider

GER
35:05.95+8:15.70
10144
Reitzenstein, Wolfgang von
mirunde

GER
35:35.35+8:45.10
1176
Götsch, Boris
SaltCityRider

GER
35:57.91+9:07.66
12174
Jacoby, Sascha

GER
38:55.01+12:04.76
DNF89
Brethauer, Jens

GER
  
 
DNF129
Siegel, Ronny

GER
  
 
Masters
12121
Antic, Nino
Giant meets Ibis

GER
27:19.76---
2148
Uhlig, Kai
Dirt & Dust e.V.

GER
27:29.15+0:09.39
3211
Schubert, André
Party in the Woods

GER
27:30.25+0:10.49
487
Choyna, Peter
Nu Nu

GER
29:00.43+1:40.67
559
Karwath, Andy
Team-IHC

GER
29:05.75+1:45.99
666
Hoeppner, Stefan
Party in the Woods

GER
29:11.68+1:51.92
7212
Weser, Mathias
Vielsackantrieb

GER
29:32.70+2:12.94
86
Watzke, Dominik

GER
30:04.86+2:45.10
9206
Dobroschke, Raoul

GER
30:08.43+2:48.67
1048
Mansfeld, Thilo

GER
30:22.71+3:02.95
11134
Bofinger, Pascal

GER
30:27.54+3:07.78
12125
Müller, Cliff
Beer Guys

GER
30:27.76+3:08.00
13102
Lösche, Marco

GER
30:29.99+3:10.23
14209
Lange, Andreas

GER
30:42.21+3:22.45
1574
Günther, Christian
BIKEacademy Erzgebirge

GER
30:51.34+3:31.58
16113
Etzold, Martin
Trails Hunting Club

GER
31:06.31+3:46.55
17208
Kunz, Marcus
Herzrasen

GER
31:16.01+3:56.25
1824
Sauter, Florian
RADkultur Bikemeister Racing

GER
31:20.64+4:00.88
1944
Mischke, Jörg

GER
31:29.54+4:09.78
2031
Petrovsky, Maik
Pfadlinig Tretmühle Team

GER
31:31.98+4:12.22
21133
Hein, Nikolas

GER
31:42.34+4:22.58
2281
Fischer, Björn

GER
32:00.64+4:40.88
2326
Rödel, Kay
Straffe Kette

GER
32:14.25+4:54.49
24169
Thiesen, Matthias

GER
32:24.99+5:05.23
2590
Boldhaus, Sebastian
SaltCityRider

GER
32:31.29+5:11.53
26149
Minzer, Michael

GER
32:36.83+5:17.07
27145
Simonis, Stephan
mirunde

GER
32:50.91+5:31.15
28150
Minzer, Heiko

GER
33:07.08+5:47.32
29116
Bengelsdorf, Friedrich

GER
33:19.58+5:59.82
3043
Möbius, Christian
Gummibärenbande

GER
33:33.23+6:13.47
31105
Lawonn, Christoph

GER
33:36.90+6:17.14
32207
Erbsmehl, Christian

GER
34:04.61+6:44.85
338
Toersche, Robert

NED
34:51.46+7:31.70
3463
Hötschel, Ingmar
Schnauf rauf munter runter

GER
34:52.07+7:32.31
3598
Pfau, Norman
Trails Hunting Club

GER
34:58.88+7:39.12
36157
Mundt, Sebastian Erich

GER
35:11.57+7:51.81
372
Witschen, Martin

GER
35:17.88+7:58.12
3899
Oeken, Daniel

GER
36:01.98+8:42.22
39100
Muth, Carsten

GER
36:08.92+8:49.16
4078
Gasch, Michael
Flowrider

GER
36:27.29+9:07.53
4164
Holzmüller, Kevin
EBE-Racing Team

GER
36:46.55+9:26.79
42130
Köthe, Johannes
Herzrasen

GER
37:09.57+9:49.81
43117
Kotter, Sebastian
Team Icehouse

GER
37:38.12+10:18.36
4433
Pesch, Christian

GER
39:12.00+11:52.24
4573
Gupta, Aditya
Gummibärenbande

IND
39:49.62+12:29.86
4640
Müller, Christopher
Garstige Rider

GER
40:17.10+12:57.34
47154
Pohl, Martin
Darwin schmunzelt

GER
41:54.90+14:35.14
4868
Hild, Tobias
SaltCityRider

GER
51:38.94+24:19.18
DNF25
Rost, Michael

GER
  
 
DNF94
Beitzinger, Sebastian

GER
  
 
Men
1135
Schüz, Tim
Giant meets Ibis

GER
26:13.77---
22155
Barich, Leopold
Giant meets Ibis

GER
26:18.18+0:04.41
32160
Willner, Nick
HIBIKE - Gravity

GER
26:34.91+0:21.14
4195
Neumann, Marcus
Radleck- Supporters MUN

GER
27:04.49+0:50.72
52086
Dinkel, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
27:32.14+1:18.37
6143
Fischer, Nils
Vielsackantrieb

GER
27:50.06+1:36.29
750
Ludewig, Ralph
RADkultur Bikemeister Racing

GER
27:50.35+1:36.58
8136
Och, Michael
Nu Nu

GER
27:53.52+1:39.75
92045
Mayer, Philipp
RSV Germania Sulzfeld

GER
27:57.45+1:43.68
1079
Freiheit, Max
Fahrbar / / alpis

GER
28:03.46+1:49.69
11112
Gobat, Lars - Jenning
SaltCityRider

GER
28:05.21+1:51.44
12141
Watollik, Markus
Vielsackantrieb

GER
28:13.20+1:59.43
13203
Schubert, Marc S.
Party in the Woods

GER
28:19.16+2:05.39
142101
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Giant meets Ibis

GER
28:19.78+2:06.01
1530
Petrovsky, Martin
Nu Nu

GER
28:21.58+2:07.81
1660
Jackisch, Joel
Jockel

GER
28:22.79+2:09.02
17204
Spießl, Lukas

GER
28:26.82+2:13.05
18185
Engwicht, Jo
Deisterfreunde

GER
28:29.47+2:15.70
19132
Hensel, Kai
Schnauf rauf munter runter

GER
28:44.20+2:30.43
20302
Böttjer, Jannis

GER
29:21.37+3:07.60
2129
Petzold, Marcel
TrailCenter Rabenberg

GER
29:23.28+3:09.51
2219
Schornbaum, Sebastian
Team IHC

GER
29:35.33+3:21.56
23303
Weber, Michael

GER
29:39.61+3:25.84
24108
Kooke, Sören
BikesTrailsBeer

GER
29:51.22+3:37.45
25170
Hecker, Lars

GER
29:57.36+3:43.59
26305
Piepenstock, Patrick
Bingo Bongo Racing

GER
29:58.08+3:44.31
27198
Reyes, Juan David Pinto
Gummibärenbande

GER
30:07.39+3:53.62
28110
Jamke, Alexander
Trails Hunting Club

GER
30:10.90+3:57.13
29194
Lenk, Hannes
SG Callenberg

GER
30:25.80+4:12.03
30147
Weise, Jonas

GER
30:34.82+4:21.05
3142
Möller, Alexander

GER
30:36.73+4:22.96
323
Wilkes, Christian
GFAC

GER
30:43.29+4:29.52
3328
Pohl, Julien
Team-IHC

GER
30:44.88+4:31.11
3461
Jäckel, Florian
Gummibärenbande

GER
30:47.76+4:33.99
35183
Diedrich, Collin

GER
30:51.17+4:37.40
36131
Giebeler, Andre
MTB Siegerland

GER
30:52.59+4:38.82
3769
Hesebeck, Jan
SaltCityRider

GER
30:54.23+4:40.46
38189
Grubert, Jens

GER
31:00.92+4:47.15
39197
Pfeiffer, Felix

GER
31:34.07+5:20.30
40140
Kretschmer, Tristan
RSC Fuldabrück

GER
31:38.78+5:25.01
41193
Kuchenbecker, Carlo
Sevenlakeriders

GER
31:45.98+5:32.21
42122
Richter, Paul

GER
31:47.34+5:33.57
4341
Mühlrath, Benedikt
Garstige Rider

GER
31:50.22+5:36.45
4420
Schöne, Martin

GER
32:04.59+5:50.82
45301
Lohmeier, Sören

GER
32:10.51+5:56.74
46115
Brandes, Lasse

GER
32:13.20+5:59.43
47167
Willems, Felix

GER
32:17.11+6:03.34
4837
Paul, Enrico
Drahtesel

GER
32:21.84+6:08.07
49152
Vetter, Sebastian
Garstige Rider

GER
32:31.23+6:17.46
50165
Renner, Eric

GER
32:40.13+6:26.36
51158
Röhrich, Lukas

GER
32:40.23+6:26.46
5257
Köhler_2, Tobias
Garstige Rider

GER
32:45.59+6:31.82
53118
Herrmann, Rick

GER
33:00.42+6:46.65
54205
Stolz, Holger

GER
33:04.97+6:51.20
5554
Kretzer, Stefan

GER
33:13.84+7:00.07
56304
Timmel, Alexander

GER
33:19.59+7:05.82
5716
Seyffarth, Robert

GER
33:20.95+7:07.18
5836
Paul, Torsten
Drahtesel

GER
33:23.36+7:09.59
59104
Lehmann, Axel
Trail-Boyz

GER
33:39.92+7:26.15
6049
Mähler, Daniel
Garstige Rider

GER
33:42.35+7:28.58
61180
Böhme, Benjamin

GER
33:50.01+7:36.24
62111
Hering, Philipp
Trail-Boyz

GER
34:05.20+7:51.43
63166
Zürcher, Reto

SUI
34:22.61+8:08.84
64138
Richter, David
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM

GER
34:26.81+8:13.04
6527
Reichert, Robert
Hero_Moments

GER
34:27.55+8:13.78
66192
Konrad, Maximilian

GER
34:36.74+8:22.97
671
Wolf, Martin
Drahtesel

GER
34:39.89+8:26.12
68200
Schäfer, Christopher
Nu Nu

GER
34:40.49+8:26.72
6935
Paul, André
Drahtesel

GER
34:52.27+8:38.50
7083
Elfert, Dave
Jockel

GER
35:03.32+8:49.55
717
Vogel, Mathias
Darwin schmunzelt

GER
35:07.48+8:53.71
72126
Fuchs, Oliver
Beer Guys

GER
35:16.80+9:03.03
73153
Vogel, Christian
Darwin schmunzelt

GER
35:17.03+9:03.26
7455
Kremer, Vincent

GER
35:19.16+9:05.39
7514
Steingröver, Hendrik

GER
35:26.16+9:12.39
76191
Jullien, Guillaume
Issa Nico

FRA
36:34.66+10:20.89
77119
popp, florian

GER
37:22.69+11:08.92
7817
Schulz, Dominik
Garstige Rider

GER
40:12.27+13:58.50
79142
Feser, Marc
Garstige Rider

GER
40:22.78+14:09.01
8058
Köhler, Tobias
Garstige Rider

GER
41:42.81+15:29.04
8167
Hinkeldey, Stephan
Hero_Moments

GER
42:58.84+16:45.07
82124
Zöbisch, Robert
Beer Guys

GER
43:38.56+17:24.79
8352
Lewandrowski, Hannes

GER
44:41.92+18:28.15
84199
Plate, Tjard

GER
46:48.21+20:34.44
8553
Lampe, Jan

GER
47:23.59+21:09.82
DNF4
Wildhagen, Stefan
DoYouEvenDriftBro

GER
  
 
DNF15
Heilemann, Tobias
DoYouEvenDriftBro

GER
  
 
DNF82
Feser, Christian
Garstige Rider

GER
  
 
DNF10
Ströhle, Manuel
DoYouEvenDriftBro

GER
  
 
DNF2190
Heitmüller, Henry
SaltCityRider

GER
  
 
DNF201
Schubert, Manuel
Radsporverein Bad Oeynhausen

GER
  
 
DNF12
Stolze, Erik
Garstige Rider

GER
  
 
DNF95
Teichmann, Ingo
NFG

GER
  
 
DNF181
Breier, Eric

GER
  
 
DNF107
Kooke, Matthias
BikesTrailsBeer

GER
  
 
DNF114
Dickmann, Carsten
BikesTrailsBeer

GER
  
 
DNF23
Schäfer, Jan

GER
  
 
DNF188
Grob, Alexander

GER
  
 
DNF146
Winkler, Maurice
RSV Team Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg

GER
  
 
DNF84
Eckhoff, Mike
Trailhoppers Deluxe

GER
  
 
DNF327
Smíšek, Ondrej

CZE
  
 
Women
1422
Nehl, Franziska
Nu Nu

GER
30:19.51---
2176
Arndt, Lena
RADkultur Bikemeister Racing

GER
30:20.28+0:00.77
356
Krampe, Christina
GFAC

GER
35:18.63+4:59.12
4163
Frohberg, Cornelia

GER
35:22.81+5:03.30
591
Birlem, Kerstin
Trailhoppers Deluxe

GER
35:54.65+5:35.14
6156
Schröder, Lisa

GER
37:27.37+7:07.86
772
Hannemann, Tina
Schnauf rauf munter runter

GER
38:43.20+8:23.69
8159
Breitkreuz, Jennifer

GER
39:26.95+9:07.44
946
Mayer, Mara
RSV Germania Sulzfeld

GER
41:48.75+11:29.24
1039
Nijmeijer, Rian

NED
43:04.97+12:45.46
1193
Belschner, Frauke
Die Schlappen Socken

GER
46:13.07+15:53.56
1221
Schleich, Caja
Gummibärenbande

GER
46:19.59+16:00.08
1334
Pelz, Carolin
Flowrider

GER
55:30.09+25:10.58
DNF128
Dittmar, Denise
Menderes Racing

GER
  
 
DNF177
Grob, Stefanie

GER
  
 
DNF70
Henke, Denise
Flowrider

GER