Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Funduro Cup Finland
Funduro Cup 2020 #4 Saimaa
Saimaa Bikepark 30.08.2020
Funduro Cup 2020 #4 Saimaa
Saimaa Bikepark 30.08.2020
Overview
Organizer: Funduro Cup Finland
Competitors Total: 138
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:53
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Funduro Cup 2020 #4 Saimaa
Yleinen
Junnut
Yleinen
Category
Total
14-16v.
14-16v.
Hardtail
M40
Miehet
Naiset
alle 21v.
eBike
Aku, Ikonen (Nullibi raasinki tiim)
Aleksi, Tepponen (TBA)
Amanda, Penttimies
Anna, Muukkonen (Enduro Mudcakes)
Anni, Kassuk
Anton, Riukulehto (Varkaus MTB)
Antti, Hellsten
Antti, Känsälä (Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto)
Antti, Nousiainen
Antti, Pesonen (Team Sandels Racing)
Ari, Koponen
Ari, Ripatti (Kymi Anti-flow)
Artemiy, Khomutov (LrPy)
Atte, Kohtaniemi (KAF)
Eemil, Sihvonen (Rocky Mountain Sportsource / IU)
Eerik, Tölli (Team NoSkillz)
Eero, Ahlqvist (Lohja Trails)
Eetu, Heikkilä
Eetu, Leppämäki (Team Parmas)
Eetu, Nyman
Eeva-Liisa, Pusa
Erno, Kostamo (Iikan pyörävarikko)
Esa, Nykänen
Esa, Pyykkönen (Kapa-65)
Esko, Häyrynen
Fanni, Lahtinen
Fillari, Hemmo (Fatbikevuokraus.com)
Georgii, Kudryashev
Hanna, Väisälä
Hannes, Turppo (Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät)
Helmi, Jokinen
Henri, Pellinen (Whyte Sportsource / IU)
Henri, Tapper
Hirn, Trexler (Say something funny)
Huugo, Rikman (Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät)
Iikka, Ahonen (Iikan Pyörävarikko/Dainese/Trek)
Jaakko, Pakkanen (Perseelleen crew)
Jaakko, Tuomala (Afterride)
Jaana, Mustonen (KuoPys/Iikan Pyörävarikko)
Jali, Paajanen
Jani, Ala-Hannula
Jani, Matikainen
Jani, Parviainen (tres pajeros)
Jarno, Laine
Jarno, Tyllinen
Jero, Köttö
Jesse, Kallio
Jesse, Pöhö (SpeedFamily)
Jesse, Pöllänen (KH)
Jimi, Rahkonen
Joni, Vepsä (KaPa-Bikes)
Joona, Mitsui (Rajakylä Riders)
Joona, Pulkkinen
Joonas, Pokela (helsinginsahkopyoravuokraus.com)
Joonas, Tuominen (Afterride)
Joonas, Väistö (Orsun Jyskeen Pauke)
Joonas, Ylönen
Jouni, Ojala
Juho, Kaasinen
Juho, Pulliainen
Juho, Tanskanen
Jukka, Tuomala (Team moutainbikeshop/AfterRide)
Julius, Halonen (SpeedFamily)
Jussi, Jukka
Justus, Kamppinen (Fixxit pyörähuolto)
Jutta, Menestrina (Enduro Mudcakes)
Juuso, Kaplas
Juuso, Neuvonen (Pyöräliike Varustamo)
Juuso, Parikka (Team pölähdys)
Juuso, Turunen (World Pappa Enduro Racing)
Kati, Koivisto-Peltola
Laura, Bergman (Speedfamily)
Manu, Leinonen (2001)
Manu, Veuro (SpeedFamily)
Marc, Cerrada-Gimenez
Maria, Simander
Maria, Vähätupa
Marija, Erjavec (Enduro Mudcakes)
Marko, Aaltonen (LaPy)
Marko, Leinonen
Marko, Mattila
Marko, Suikkanen
Markus, Hirvonen (Nullibi Racing Team)
Markus, Niemi
Matias, Pusa
Matti, Lampinen
Matti, Valopaasi (KA-PA 65)
Miikka, Korpinurmi
Mika, Tani (Kaupin kanuunat)
Mika, Vitikainen (KH)
Mikael, Leppämäki (Team Parmas)
Mikael, Sparf (Trail Riders Vaasa)
Mikko, Järvelä (Perseelleen crew)
Mikko, Mannari (KAF/MC Kramppi)
Mikko, Ojala
Nico, Ramberg (Team Patteriveto)
Niko, Tynkkynen
Olli, Alanko (KorsKa / Shimano, Vittoria, O&J tools)
Oskari, Pylkkönen (Team pölähdys)
Päivi, Hautamäki (Rideep)
Pauli, Vartiainen (Retkikunta Racing ry)
Perttu, Luukkonen (NKRT)
Petri, Kettunen (Trail Riders Vaasa)
Petri, Tuupainen (Joensuun Pyöräilijät)
Riku, Riiheläinen (Cube/Rtech, Galfer, Nilsfinland)
Roni, Rosti (Team Patteriveto)
Saana, Hyvärinen (LaPy)
Saku, Salo (HTC Freeriders)
Salla, Päkkilä (Perseelleen Crew)
Sami, Heikkinen
Sami, Jaakkola (Team Pyöräliike Varustamo)
Samu-Petteri, Pätsi
Sanna, Niiranen
Santeri, Mäkelä
Satu, Rinkinen
Sauli, Hanski
Simo, Nokelainen
Taisto, Jukarainen (TBA)
Taru, Kokko
Teemu, Räisänen (Supafly racing)
Terho, Kilpeläinen (Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät)
Timo, Ahonen
Timo, Hovi (Kymi Anti-Flow)
Titta, Uutela
Tommi, Hoffren (Iikan Pyörävarikko)
Tommi, Suomi (helsinginsahkopyoravuokraus.com)
Toni, Juopperi (Agmcrew)
Toni, Pulkkinen (Iikan Pyörävarikko)
Tuomo, Lankinen
Tuukka, Kuosmanen (Rideep/Cycli)
Tuukka, Tauru (Iikan pyörävarikko / Sportsource)
Tuukka, Tikkanen
Valtteri, Marjamäki (Team parmas)
Veeti, Taipale (Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät)
Vera, Mäkelä (MTBCF)
Vili-Petteri, Luoto
Ville, Nikunen
Ville, Päivinen (KP special shredders)
Ville, Vähäsarja
Ville, Vaissi
Wilhard, Tuomala (Team AfterRide)
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
14-16v.
2
149
Terho, Kilpeläinen
Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät
12:41.12
+0:53.91
5
114
Veeti, Taipale
Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät
13:43.18
+1:55.97
6
113
Huugo, Rikman
Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät
14:42.73
+2:55.52
4
112
Joona, Pulkkinen
13:38.06
+1:50.85
3
110
Artemiy, Khomutov
LrPy
13:24.97
+1:37.76
1
109
Eemil, Sihvonen
Rocky Mountain Sportsource / IU
11:47.21
---
Hardtail
4
79
Joona, Mitsui
Rajakylä Riders
13:23.22
+1:25.29
6
75
Samu-Petteri, Pätsi
14:35.85
+2:37.92
8
73
Jarno, Laine
24:48.98
+12:51.05
7
72
Henri, Tapper
18:53.94
+6:56.01
1
69
Tuomo, Lankinen
11:57.93
---
3
56
Mika, Tani
Kaupin kanuunat
12:59.97
+1:02.04
5
107
Perttu, Luukkonen
NKRT
14:05.90
+2:07.97
2
102
Teemu, Räisänen
Supafly racing
12:38.91
+0:40.98
M40
8
84
Markus, Hirvonen
Nullibi Racing Team
12:31.20
+1:26.19
7
83
Ari, Ripatti
Kymi Anti-flow
12:12.94
+1:07.93
13
82
Matti, Valopaasi
KA-PA 65
13:26.35
+2:21.34
5
8
Jaakko, Tuomala
Afterride
11:53.56
+0:48.55
16
77
Sami, Heikkinen
14:22.84
+3:17.83
17
76
Esko, Häyrynen
14:23.77
+3:18.76
15
65
Esa, Nykänen
13:48.14
+2:43.13
14
63
Marc, Cerrada-Gimenez
13:43.95
+2:38.94
12
60
Matti, Lampinen
13:23.54
+2:18.53
2
6
Riku, Riiheläinen
Cube/ Rtech, Galfer, Nilsfinland
11:05.60
+0:00.59
3
49
Fillari, Hemmo
Fatbikevuokraus.com
11:46.90
+0:41.89
11
44
Toni, Juopperi
Agmcrew
12:52.02
+1:47.01
4
43
Sami, Jaakkola
Team Pyöräliike Varustamo
11:47.97
+0:42.96
10
35
Jani, Ala-Hannula
12:50.07
+1:45.06
6
26
Petri, Kettunen
Trail Riders Vaasa
12:12.18
+1:07.17
1
2
Tommi, Hoffren
Iikan Pyörävarikko
11:05.01
---
9
105
Mikael, Sparf
Trail Riders Vaasa
12:37.34
+1:32.33
36
Niko, Tynkkynen
Miehet
43
99
Juuso, Turunen
World Pappa Enduro Racing
13:14.49
+2:32.44
38
98
Valtteri, Marjamäki
Team parmas
13:00.59
+2:18.54
11
97
Juuso, Kaplas
11:45.85
+1:03.80
41
96
Jesse, Pöllänen
KH
13:10.49
+2:28.44
29
94
Vili-Petteri, Luoto
12:25.38
+1:43.33
33
93
Markus, Niemi
12:33.45
+1:51.40
44
92
Joonas, Väistö
Orsun Jyskeen Pauke
13:15.43
+2:33.38
45
89
Juuso, Neuvonen
Pyöräliike Varustamo
13:21.98
+2:39.93
DNF
87
Marko, Suikkanen
48
85
Joni, Vepsä
KaPa-Bikes
13:30.23
+2:48.18
20
81
Juho, Tanskanen
12:08.28
+1:26.23
35
78
Jaakko, Pakkanen
Perseelleen crew
12:38.17
+1:56.12
54
74
Timo, Ahonen
14:22.17
+3:40.12
46
71
Matias, Pusa
13:23.35
+2:41.30
53
70
Marko, Mattila
14:14.01
+3:31.96
2
7
Jarno, Tyllinen
10:58.05
+0:16.00
15
66
Oskari, Pylkkönen
Team pölähdys
11:59.88
+1:17.83
50
62
Aleksi, Tepponen
TBA
13:55.96
+3:13.91
39
59
Ville, Vähäsarja
13:08.30
+2:26.25
36
55
Jero, Köttö
12:43.30
+2:01.25
34
52
Timo, Hovi
Kymi Anti-Flow
12:35.34
+1:53.29
40
51
Eerik, Tölli
Team NoSkillz
13:08.96
+2:26.91
3
5
Eetu, Nyman
10:58.81
+0:16.76
19
47
Georgii, Kudryashev
12:06.55
+1:24.50
7
45
Sauli, Hanski
11:30.97
+0:48.92
37
42
Iikka, Ahonen
Iikan Pyörävarikko/ Dainese/ Trek
12:44.89
+2:02.84
DNF
41
Mikael, Leppämäki
Team Parmas
5
40
Eetu, Leppämäki
Team Parmas
11:25.76
+0:43.71
6
4
Jukka, Tuomala
Team moutainbikeshop/ AfterRide
11:30.14
+0:48.09
32
39
Simo, Nokelainen
12:31.32
+1:49.27
52
38
Aku, Ikonen
Nullibi raasinki tiim
14:08.45
+3:26.40
21
37
Mika, Vitikainen
KH
12:08.36
+1:26.31
47
33
Mikko, Ojala
13:27.26
+2:45.21
49
31
Juho, Pulliainen
13:53.93
+3:11.88
4
3
Olli, Alanko
KorsKa / Shimano, Vittoria, O&J tools
11:13.83
+0:31.78
27
29
Joonas, Tuominen
Afterride
12:24.27
+1:42.22
24
28
Petri, Tuupainen
Joensuun Pyöräilijät
12:11.99
+1:29.94
16
27
Erno, Kostamo
Iikan pyörävarikko
12:01.24
+1:19.19
18
25
Antti, Pesonen
Team Sandels Racing
12:05.41
+1:23.36
26
24
Ville, Päivinen
KP special shredders
12:15.29
+1:33.24
23
23
Jouni, Ojala
12:11.94
+1:29.89
31
22
Pauli, Vartiainen
Retkikunta Racing ry
12:29.77
+1:47.72
28
21
Santeri, Mäkelä
12:25.13
+1:43.08
17
20
Wilhard, Tuomala
Team AfterRide
12:03.82
+1:21.77
14
18
Antti, Nousiainen
11:53.14
+1:11.09
51
154
Tuukka, Tikkanen
13:59.01
+3:16.96
9
153
Julius, Halonen
SpeedFamily
11:41.04
+0:58.99
30
152
Jesse, Pöhö
SpeedFamily
12:26.40
+1:44.35
42
151
Hirn, Trexler
Say something funny
13:10.71
+2:28.66
10
13
Antti, Känsälä
Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto
11:41.46
+0:59.41
13
122
Esa, Pyykkönen
Kapa-65
11:51.16
+1:09.11
25
106
Atte, Kohtaniemi
KAF
12:14.91
+1:32.86
22
104
Mikko, Järvelä
Perseelleen crew
12:08.73
+1:26.68
12
101
Jesse, Kallio
11:47.20
+1:05.15
8
10
Saku, Salo
HTC Freeriders
11:35.33
+0:53.28
1
1
Henri, Pellinen
Whyte Sportsource / IU
10:42.05
---
67
Juho, Kaasinen
Naiset
13
135
Anna, Muukkonen
Enduro Mudcakes
17:24.16
+4:06.84
10
134
Marija, Erjavec
Enduro Mudcakes
16:16.04
+2:58.72
3
133
Jutta, Menestrina
Enduro Mudcakes
14:25.29
+1:07.97
9
131
Taru, Kokko
15:58.00
+2:40.68
11
130
Maria, Simander
16:41.94
+3:24.62
6
129
Sanna, Niiranen
15:04.03
+1:46.71
4
128
Titta, Uutela
14:54.62
+1:37.30
5
126
Satu, Rinkinen
14:55.58
+1:38.26
14
125
Fanni, Lahtinen
19:17.78
+6:00.46
7
124
Hanna, Väisälä
15:08.15
+1:50.83
8
123
Amanda, Penttimies
15:23.16
+2:05.84
12
119
Saana, Hyvärinen
LaPy
17:02.07
+3:44.75
15
117
Helmi, Jokinen
22:20.61
+9:03.29
1
116
Salla, Päkkilä
Perseelleen Crew
13:17.32
---
2
115
Laura, Bergman
Speedfamily
13:48.74
+0:31.42
127
Eeva-Liisa, Pusa
121
Maria, Vähätupa
118
Päivi, Hautamäki
Rideep
alle 21v.
4
30
Justus, Kamppinen
Fixxit pyörähuolto
12:24.91
+0:45.51
3
150
Tuukka, Tauru
Iikan pyörävarikko / Sportsource
12:05.73
+0:26.33
1
14
Hannes, Turppo
Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät
11:39.40
---
2
11
Manu, Leinonen
2001
11:49.49
+0:10.09
5
108
Anton, Riukulehto
Varkaus MTB
15:28.43
+3:49.03
eBike
16
95
Kati, Koivisto-Peltola
16:02.06
+4:53.27
2
9
Tommi, Suomi
helsinginsahkopyoravuokraus.com
11:18.48
+0:09.69
8
80
Joonas, Pokela
helsinginsahkopyoravuokraus.com
11:58.95
+0:50.16
14
58
Juuso, Parikka
Team pölähdys
14:12.24
+3:03.45
15
57
Jaana, Mustonen
KuoPys/ Iikan Pyörävarikko
14:19.92
+3:11.13
7
50
Antti, Hellsten
11:46.84
+0:38.05
1
48
Marko, Aaltonen
LaPy
11:08.79
---
12
46
Ari, Koponen
13:07.34
+1:58.55
11
34
Miikka, Korpinurmi
12:42.21
+1:33.42
3
32
Joonas, Ylönen
11:22.18
+0:13.39
9
19
Manu, Veuro
SpeedFamily
12:31.37
+1:22.58
4
16
Jussi, Jukka
11:28.69
+0:19.90
6
15
Ville, Vaissi
11:42.61
+0:33.82
5
12
Toni, Pulkkinen
Iikan Pyörävarikko
11:41.44
+0:32.65
13
103
Eetu, Heikkilä
13:24.44
+2:15.65
10
100
Ville, Nikunen
12:33.69
+1:24.90