Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
mags
Matadown
San Pietro al Natisone 09.08.2020
Matadown
San Pietro al Natisone 09.08.2020
Overview
Organizer: mags
Competitors Total: 75
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:53
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Matadown
MASS START
Category
Total
AL
AL
E-BIKE M
EL
ELMT
JU
M1+M2
M3+M4
M5+M6
OPEN WOMAN
U 23
ALESSIO, NASCIMBEN (Radical Bikers)
AXEL, CANDON (MTB ZERO ASFALTO)
AXEL, DA DEPPO (Tessera giornaliera)
CLAUDIO, SATTOLO (Tessera giornaliera)
DANIELE, TOFFALORI (TEAM TODESCO)
DAVIDE, DAL PIAN (TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES)
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA (TEAM GRANZON)
DENIS, GIACOMUZZI (MTB ZERO ASFALTO)
DIEGO, PECORARO (HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD)
DOMINIK, GRBAC (BBK TEAM RODEO)
EDOARDO, MATTANA (TEAM GRANZON)
ELI, COS (TEAM GRANZON)
ELIA, BUIATTI (CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE)
ENRICO, DURI (TEAM GRANZON)
ERWIN, RONZON (TEAM RIDIN' TWO)
FABIO, ZILLE (ACIDO LATTICO TEAM)
FEDERICO, COLAUTTI (TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM)
FILIPPO, QUERCI DELLA ROVERE LUCA (A.S.D SACILESE EURO 90 P3)
GIANCARLO, BRITTANNICO ROSARIO (DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM)
GIANLUCA, FALCONE (HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD)
GIANLUCA, PIVA (HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD)
GIANLUCA, ZACCHIGNA (A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE)
GIOVANNI, TROPINA (NT)
GIUSEPPE, BATTISTON (BETTINI BIKE TEAM)
GREGA, NAGODE (Energijateam.com)
HENRY, ZACCARIN (ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
JERNEJ, BRAVNICAR (Tessera giornaliera)
LEONARDO, CENDOU (IEMA MTB TEAM)
LORENZO, CARLET (CAPRIVESI)
LORENZO, PANERO (Tessera giornaliera)
LORENZO, TERLICHER (TEAM GRANZON)
LUCA, DE TOFFOL (BETTINI BIKE TEAM)
LUCREZIA, BRAIDA (TEAM GRANZON)
MARCO, CANTARUTTI (TEAM GRANZON)
MARCO, CUNDO' (TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES)
MARCO, VENTURINI (Tessera giornaliera)
MARKUS, FEIEL (DO-BIKER BRUCK/MUR)
MASSIMO, DE SABBATA (TEAM GRANZON)
MATIC, BERGINC (SD SUPERSNURF)
MATTEO, FAVRETTO (MTB CLUB GAERNE)
MATTEO, MANIA (CAPRIVESI)
MATTEO, ORSETTIG (TEAM GRANZON)
MATTIA, ISRAELI (E.P.C. ASD)
MAURO, GUBANA (GS AZZIDA)
MICHAEL, TRATTNIG (FLOWRIDERS)
MICHELE, MAZZONELLI (HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD)
MIHA, DEU (Rajd Ljubljana)
MIHA, SPRUK (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
MIRKO, FONTANA (E.P.C. ASD)
NICOLA, DALLA FINA (E.P.C. ASD)
NICOLA, LATTANZI (Tessera giornaliera)
NICOLAS, VECELLIO DEL MONEGO (BETTINI BIKE TEAM)
OLESIA, RONZON (TEAM RIDIN' TWO)
PAOLO, GRASSI (CTF)
PUBLIO, MAGRI (Tessera giornaliera)
RENATO, FABRISSIN (DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM)
RICCARDO, NADALIN (ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
ROK, FICKO (Tessera giornaliera)
RUDY, DELLA VEDOVA (Tessera giornaliera)
SAMUELE, MORETTI (TEAM GRANZON)
SANDI, KINKELA (BBK TEAM RODEO)
STEFANO, BERLATO (E.P.C. ASD)
STEFANO, MORETTI (TEAM GRANZON)
STEFANO, NEGOVETTI (A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE)
STEFANO, POLETTI (Tessera giornaliera)
STEFANO, RIZZI (TEAM GRANZON)
STEFANO, ZANUTTIGH (VALCHIARO')
TIM, JEZ (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
TOMISLAV, MATEJCIC (BBK TEAM RODEO)
TOMMASO, DE BENEDET (BETTINI BIKE TEAM)
TOMMASO, TREVISAN (CAPRIVESI)
UMBERTO, CORONA GIULIO (DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE)
VANJA, RAZEM (CTF)
VID, PERSAK (ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM)
WILLIAMS, HORN THOMAS ANTHONY (UISCHILASCHI ASD)
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
AL
DNF
64
LUCA, DE TOFFOL
BETTINI BIKE TEAM
ITA
9
65
FILIPPO, QUERCI DELLA ROVERE LUCA
A.S.D SACILESE EURO 90 P3
ITA
43:32.15
+13:21.85
8
69
STEFANO, RIZZI
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
40:39.36
+10:29.06
7
68
MATTEO, MANIA
CAPRIVESI
ITA
39:19.20
+9:08.90
6
71
SANDI, KINKELA
BBK TEAM RODEO
CRO
39:00.88
+8:50.58
5
67
TOMMASO, DE BENEDET
BETTINI BIKE TEAM
ITA
36:03.18
+5:52.88
4
70
MATTEO, ORSETTIG
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
35:17.65
+5:07.35
3
63
VANJA, RAZEM
CTF
ITA
34:02.61
+3:52.31
2
66
NICOLAS, VECELLIO DEL MONEGO
BETTINI BIKE TEAM
ITA
30:51.56
+0:41.26
1
62
MASSIMO, DE SABBATA
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
30:10.30
---
E-BIKE M
4
75
PUBLIO, MAGRI
Tessera giornaliera
ITA
36:47.48
+4:29.18
3
76
EDOARDO, MATTANA
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
33:59.43
+1:41.13
2
77
TOMMASO, TREVISAN
CAPRIVESI
ITA
33:57.05
+1:38.75
1
73
GIANCARLO, BRITTANNICO ROSARIO
DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM
ITA
32:18.30
---
EL
DNF
5
MIHA, DEU
Rajd Ljubljana
SLO
4
4
TIM, JEZ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
1:06:42.40
+41:26.09
3
1
DAVIDE, DAL PIAN
TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES
ITA
28:10.15
+2:53.84
2
3
ERWIN, RONZON
TEAM RIDIN' TWO
ITA
27:41.43
+2:25.12
1
2
VID, PERSAK
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM
SLO
25:16.31
---
ELMT
7
21
MATTEO, FAVRETTO
MTB CLUB GAERNE
ITA
41:46.20
+11:31.52
6
23
DIEGO, PECORARO
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD
ITA
40:24.05
+10:09.37
5
19
HENRY, ZACCARIN
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
40:03.30
+9:48.62
4
24
STEFANO, POLETTI
Tessera giornaliera
ITA
36:13.33
+5:58.65
3
22
DANIELE, TOFFALORI
TEAM TODESCO
ITA
32:01.80
+1:47.12
2
17
RICCARDO, NADALIN
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
31:05.11
+0:50.43
1
18
UMBERTO, CORONA GIULIO
DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE
ITA
30:14.68
---
JU
6
15
TOMISLAV, MATEJCIC
BBK TEAM RODEO
CRO
44:17.05
+10:26.69
5
14
MARKUS, FEIEL
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR
AUT
43:22.50
+9:32.14
4
16
DOMINIK, GRBAC
BBK TEAM RODEO
CRO
41:09.73
+7:19.37
3
12
FEDERICO, COLAUTTI
TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM
ITA
40:48.50
+6:58.14
2
13
GIANLUCA, ZACCHIGNA
A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE
ITA
33:52.40
+0:02.04
1
11
GIUSEPPE, BATTISTON
BETTINI BIKE TEAM
ITA
33:50.36
---
M1+M2
DNF
31
LEONARDO, CENDOU
IEMA MTB TEAM
ITA
DNF
32
MARCO, CUNDO'
TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES
ITA
20
38
MIRKO, FONTANA
E.P.C. ASD
ITA
1:06:50.73
+36:51.02
19
40
NICOLA, DALLA FINA
E.P.C. ASD
ITA
52:05.86
+22:06.15
18
34
CLAUDIO, SATTOLO
Tessera giornaliera
ITA
43:14.30
+13:14.59
17
35
NICOLA, LATTANZI
Tessera giornaliera
ITA
41:26.61
+11:26.90
16
41
MATTIA, ISRAELI
E.P.C. ASD
ITA
41:16.30
+11:16.59
15
74
ROK, FICKO
Tessera giornaliera
SLO
40:47.75
+10:48.04
14
39
STEFANO, BERLATO
E.P.C. ASD
ITA
40:46.98
+10:47.27
13
37
JERNEJ, BRAVNICAR
Tessera giornaliera
SLO
39:16.15
+9:16.44
12
44
WILLIAMS, HORN THOMAS ANTHONY
UISCHILASCHI ASD
GBR
36:59.00
+6:59.29
11
45
ALESSIO, NASCIMBEN
Radical Bikers
ITA
36:38.98
+6:39.27
10
29
MICHELE, MAZZONELLI
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD
ITA
35:59.33
+5:59.62
9
27
GIOVANNI, TROPINA
NT
ITA
34:44.40
+4:44.69
8
36
LORENZO, PANERO
Tessera giornaliera
ITA
33:59.03
+3:59.32
7
43
MIHA, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
SLO
33:22.30
+3:22.59
6
33
FABIO, ZILLE
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
ITA
33:08.15
+3:08.44
5
42
MAURO, GUBANA
GS AZZIDA
ITA
32:44.86
+2:45.15
4
30
GIANLUCA, FALCONE
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD
ITA
32:19.03
+2:19.32
3
25
LORENZO, CARLET
CAPRIVESI
ITA
32:16.83
+2:17.12
2
26
ENRICO, DURI
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
30:24.71
+0:25.00
1
28
GIANLUCA, PIVA
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD
ITA
29:59.71
---
M3+M4
7
49
DENIS, GIACOMUZZI
MTB ZERO ASFALTO
ITA
43:29.60
+13:32.45
6
51
RUDY, DELLA VEDOVA
Tessera giornaliera
ITA
38:36.68
+8:39.53
5
52
AXEL, DA DEPPO
Tessera giornaliera
ITA
38:26.65
+8:29.50
4
50
MICHAEL, TRATTNIG
FLOWRIDERS
AUT
36:39.46
+6:42.31
3
47
MARCO, CANTARUTTI
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
35:32.36
+5:35.21
2
48
GREGA, NAGODE
Energijateam.com
SLO
34:38.86
+4:41.71
1
46
STEFANO, ZANUTTIGH
VALCHIARO'
ITA
29:57.15
---
M5+M6
5
53
STEFANO, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE
ITA
1:07:00.75
+30:26.75
4
56
RENATO, FABRISSIN
DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM
ITA
57:41.38
+21:07.38
3
57
PAOLO, GRASSI
CTF
ITA
45:33.95
+8:59.95
2
54
STEFANO, MORETTI
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
38:39.75
+2:05.75
1
59
MARCO, VENTURINI
Tessera giornaliera
ITA
36:34.00
---
OPEN WOMAN
3
61
ELI, COS
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
38:42.43
+3:26.80
2
72
LUCREZIA, BRAIDA
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
35:27.40
+0:11.77
1
60
OLESIA, RONZON
TEAM RIDIN' TWO
ITA
35:15.63
---
U 23
DNF
7
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
DNF
10
ELIA, BUIATTI
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
ITA
3
8
SAMUELE, MORETTI
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
34:01.28
+4:12.98
2
6
LORENZO, TERLICHER
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
29:58.71
+0:10.41
1
9
MATIC, BERGINC
SD SUPERSNURF
SLO
29:48.30
---