SPORTident TimingBike Projects

TrailTrophy Andreasberg

Sankt Andreasberg/Harz 04.07.2020-05.07.2020

TrailTrophy Andreasberg

Sankt Andreasberg/Harz 04.07.2020-05.07.2020

 

Results TrailTrophy Andreasberg

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Ambassador Men
1265
Manu Warnet

NED
13:12.26---
2262
Paul Maag
Moustache Enduro Racing WW/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland

GER
13:46.16+0:33.90
3306
Jonas Demüylder

BEL
14:19.35+1:07.09
4264
Alexander Brantsch

GER
14:31.46+1:19.20
5130
Max Schumann

GER
14:42.70+1:30.44
6273
Florian Ginschel

GER
15:06.79+1:54.53
7268
Tom Heidrich
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
15:06.82+1:54.56
8263
Benjamin Wilhelm
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
15:17.06+2:04.80
9274
Florian Ziegler

GER
15:54.58+2:42.32
1043
Dennis Helms

GER
17:36.77+4:24.51
11103
Nico Graaff

GER
18:08.75+4:56.49
 5369
Benedikt Schmidt
Dirtlej

GER
 
 5149
Patrick Mayet

GER
 
Ambassador Women
1131
Ines Thoma

GER
15:15.83---
Masters
1328
Daniel Jahn
MSC-Pflückuff, MSC-Freden, Seven-Hills-Riders

GER
13:32.14---
2254
Andre Kleindienst
Whyte bikes racing Team

GER
13:43.91+0:11.77
3241
Nino Antic
GIANT Germany Off-Road Team (MSV Steele)

GER
14:02.28+0:30.14
483
Marcel Schinke
hibike.de

GER
14:14.96+0:42.82
5255
Marc Seiffert

GER
14:18.30+0:46.16
6170
André Schubert

GER
14:19.02+0:46.88
7185
Sascha Helmstedt
1985

GER
14:33.18+1:01.04
8171
Marc Schubert

GER
14:33.87+1:01.73
9209
Wladimir Ebel
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
14:45.74+1:13.60
10288
Nils Fischer
Vielsackantrieb

GER
14:50.48+1:18.34
1198
Christian Klitsch

GER
15:13.91+1:41.77
12284
Immanuel Seeger
Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen

GER
15:14.70+1:42.56
13158
Gerhard Eck
Mountainbike Freiburg

GER
15:17.18+1:45.04
14292
Mathias Weser
RSG Bischofswerda

GER
15:35.26+2:03.12
15224
Arne Reh
Hamburg Finest

GER
15:36.08+2:03.94
1651
Ingo Teichmann
Diligaf

GER
15:48.95+2:16.81
17184
Henning Brandenburger
Harzcore

GER
15:51.86+2:19.72
1823
Gregor Heise

GER
15:55.42+2:23.28
1981
Sven Alban
Team Zweirad-Henning/ RSV 2002 Eisenach

GER
16:00.70+2:28.56
20183
Christian Gropp

GER
16:05.46+2:33.32
21178
Tom Thielemann

GER
16:06.80+2:34.66
22321
Nico Saremba
Deisterfreun.de

GER
16:07.33+2:35.19
23260
Alexander Naumann

GER
16:11.01+2:38.87
24283
Michael Trettin
Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen

GER
16:15.81+2:43.67
2577
Martin Mikkelsen
Bosch eBike Systems

DEN
16:18.10+2:45.96
26231
Kai Hennings
Deisterfreunde

GER
16:26.34+2:54.20
2760
Erik Treu
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
16:34.99+3:02.85
28310
Oliver Mahn

GER
16:35.23+3:03.09
2931
Andreas Gröne
Hearts for Harz

GER
16:48.29+3:16.15
3037
Malte Schüssler-Schwoon
Deisterfreunde

GER
16:51.83+3:19.69
314
Thomas Fehrer

GER
16:55.15+3:23.01
326
Maik Löffler
Ultra wild Enduro Crew

GER
16:57.80+3:25.66
3356
Philipp Bauer

GER
17:01.51+3:29.37
34163
Benjamin Dengler
eBike

GER
17:02.29+3:30.15
3540
Michael Binder
TV Lemgo

GER
17:08.14+3:36.00
36211
Sebastian Zorn

GER
17:10.04+3:37.90
3717
Maik Jaschinski

GER
17:11.95+3:39.81
38101
Sebastian Binnemann

GER
17:12.61+3:40.47
3945
Armin Gaßmann

GER
17:14.36+3:42.22
40252
Sebastian Boldhaus
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC

GER
17:17.02+3:44.88
41290
Matthias Ottow

GER
17:17.28+3:45.14
42287
Florian Bröer

GER
17:17.51+3:45.37
43282
Florian Hampe

GER
17:18.88+3:46.74
44179
Folko Rohde

GER
17:23.73+3:51.59
45203
Liam McLoughlin
eBike, Deisterfreun.de

GER
17:28.37+3:56.23
46139
Michael Schäfer

GER
17:33.40+4:01.26
47214
Jan Bökenhans

GER
17:33.97+4:01.83
48181
Marco Lenz
Die MANNschaft e.V Trailhunter

GER
17:34.00+4:01.86
49156
Patrick Donovan

GBR
17:38.07+4:05.93
5059
Manuel Billmaier
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
17:41.15+4:09.01
51122
Alexander Morgenstern

GER
17:42.34+4:10.20
52140
Marvin Banusic

GER
17:43.74+4:11.60
53167
Danny Jatzko
Mtb Freiburg

GER
17:47.24+4:15.10
54227
Philipp Rode

GER
17:48.79+4:16.65
555
Mike Jendrny

GER
17:55.96+4:23.82
5646
Alexander Vogler
ENDURO BRO'S

GER
17:55.97+4:23.83
57149
Sebastian Bednarek
Spaß mit Wald

GER
18:01.42+4:29.28
5850
Sven Fischer
Gnarly Boar Bunch

GER
18:02.50+4:30.36
59230
Jan Waltemate
Deisterfreunde

GER
18:06.36+4:34.22
6089
Silas Bittmann
eetr.de

GER
18:18.04+4:45.90
6116
Jakob Magnus

GER
18:18.48+4:46.34
62289
Robin Peterke

GER
18:23.75+4:51.61
63136
Michael Holland

GER
18:36.21+5:04.07
6424
Björn Alblas

GER
18:38.69+5:06.55
6547
Dennis Hoepfner
ENDURO BRO'S

GER
18:40.38+5:08.24
66146
Michael Wickboldt
MUT Performance

GER
18:59.74+5:27.60
67137
Andreas Wagner
Franks Radladen

GER
19:03.29+5:31.15
68126
Benjamin Barczak

GER
19:07.04+5:34.90
6965
Florian Jäckel
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.

GER
19:09.09+5:36.95
7044
Norman Pfau

GER
19:17.70+5:45.56
71151
Andreas Flörke
Pro Cycling Breuna

GER
19:22.69+5:50.55
7293
Ronny Kästner
ENDURO BRO'S

GER
19:24.75+5:52.61
73165
Christian Scholz

GER
19:31.61+5:59.47
7495
Oliver Vakilzadeh

GER
19:36.62+6:04.48
7532
Stefan Bodlin

GER
19:44.70+6:12.56
76123
Martin Kempeneer

GER
19:59.69+6:27.55
7780
Markus Gille
Herr

GER
20:25.93+6:53.79
7818
Michael Stacke
Denkmalhof Via Regia

GER
20:30.95+6:58.81
79239
Stephan Hägebarth

GER
20:44.87+7:12.73
80194
Christian Pesch
VFG Düsseldorf e.V.

GER
20:56.20+7:24.06
8148
Dominik Kreye

GER
22:10.62+8:38.48
8291
Benjamin Trutte

GER
23:08.64+9:36.50
83134
Christian Hubrich

GER
24:06.63+10:34.49
8488
Dietrich Guska

GER
24:24.29+10:52.15
85132
Thomas Nestler

GER
24:58.38+11:26.24
86312
Pascal Barzewski

GER
26:14.48+12:42.34
8787
Arne Freihensehner

GER
26:51.25+13:19.11
DNF111
Christian Dinse

GER
  
 
DNF133
Konstantin Hubrich

GER
  
 
 5069
Alexander Grüneberg

GER
 
 5110
Christoph Rosengarten

GER
 
 298
Felix Schuldt

GER
 
 305
Hendrik Kreideweiß

GER
 
 28
Ishay Sommer

ISR
 
 5082
Jan Hüther

GER
 
 5117
Julian Schubert

GER
 
 5112
Karl Sausen
FC St. Pauli Triathlon

GER
 
 5365
Lars Bonnes

GER
 
 5138
Lars Brummund
eBike

GER
 
 5134
Marc Wernerus

GER
 
 5033
Martin Adamek

GER
 
 5101
Martin Müller

GER
 
 90
Michael Ahlborn

GER
 
 5094
Michél Krupke
North Short e.V, Diek Hoppers

GER
 
 5079
Nico Hübner
Harz EnDuro

GER
 
 5064
Oliver Gebert

GER
 
 5129
Patrick Urner

GER
 
 5068
Sascha Große

GER
 
 5090
Steffen Kleiboehmer

GER
 
 5043
Thomas Biemann

GER
 
 5076
Tino Heyder
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
 
 272
Tobias Dolecki

GER
 
 5063
Tobias Gaus
Freeride Peine - ToobsenTobi

GER
 
Men
1297
Max Pfeil
SC Korb

GER
13:21.85---
2245
Maximilian Jakubowski

GER
13:28.43+0:06.58
3308
Fabian Heim
Olympiapark München

GER
13:31.20+0:09.35
4329
Lucas Rham
MSC Pößneck

GER
13:32.13+0:10.28
538
Tim Schüz
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
13:40.54+0:18.69
6296
Christian Löffler

GER
13:44.59+0:22.74
7307
Marc Oppermann
Team BULLS

GER
14:01.43+0:39.58
861
Konstantin Leonhardt

GER
14:03.27+0:41.42
9301
Cornelius Hoberg

GER
14:04.94+0:43.09
10196
Erik Wetzel

GER
14:06.75+0:44.90
1182
Nick Willner
Hibike-Gravity

GER
14:15.71+0:53.86
12257
Chris Rothenbach
Team Herobikes

GER
14:15.95+0:54.10
13157
Daniel Vogt
SC Urach

GER
14:22.68+1:00.83
14212
Felix Schmidt

GER
14:23.12+1:01.27
15270
Dennis Vollmer
SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau

GER
14:23.54+1:01.69
16317
Hendrick Heitmann

GER
14:26.16+1:04.31
17269
Sam Benner
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf / Liteville

GER
14:31.86+1:10.01
18256
Dennis Gundlach

GER
14:32.78+1:10.93
19205
Philipp Mannchen
ERTS Racing Team

GER
14:33.63+1:11.78
201
Florian Kulike

GER
14:40.43+1:18.58
2172
Tim Jürgensen

GER
14:40.90+1:19.05
2285
Bjarne Plate
Bikebauer

GER
14:43.18+1:21.33
23128
Philipp Mayer

GER
14:46.92+1:25.07
2411
Simon Putzenlechner

GER
14:49.78+1:27.93
25210
Jan Oertelt
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
14:50.07+1:28.22
2671
Michael Rupprecht

GER
14:53.60+1:31.75
27129
Leon Weihing

GER
14:55.47+1:33.62
2896
Johannes Lindenau

GER
14:56.14+1:34.29
29313
Jannik Bussmann

GER
14:59.56+1:37.71
30105
Nicolaj Nicolajsen

DEN
15:05.76+1:43.91
3113
Patrick Krodel

GER
15:07.54+1:45.69
32316
Dominik Jürgen-Schellert
tuS Neuenrade

GER
15:10.16+1:48.31
33182
Jonas Streve
Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V.

GER
15:12.50+1:50.65
34293
Markus Watollik

GER
15:14.84+1:52.99
35215
Lukas Spießl
HeumödernTrails Racing Team

GER
15:16.09+1:54.24
36125
Jo Engwicht
Deisterfreunde

GER
15:19.67+1:57.82
3776
Robin Thome

GER
15:19.87+1:58.02
3869
Daniel Wagner
Team RadWerkSaar

GER
15:21.02+1:59.17
3926
Fabian Reisener

GER
15:23.26+2:01.41
40327
Wilhelm Herbst

GER
15:23.26+2:01.41
41114
Martin Neuenhausen

GER
15:24.56+2:02.71
42110
Tom Portzig

GER
15:25.77+2:03.92
43247
Simon Lipka
ASC 09 Dortmund

GER
15:25.87+2:04.02
44244
Sascha Mordtmann

GER
15:25.95+2:04.10
4555
Arne Hildebrand
Deisterfreunde

GER
15:26.09+2:04.24
46266
Constantin Stach

GER
15:29.27+2:07.42
47286
Timo Rediker
RSV Gütersloh

GER
15:31.06+2:09.21
48188
Pascal Schopp
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
15:31.06+2:09.21
49166
Marvin Tack

GER
15:31.20+2:09.35
50309
Michael Auth
Würzburg Riders e.V.

GER
15:33.92+2:12.07
51195
Franz Surek

GER
15:36.12+2:14.27
52147
Joel Jackisch

GER
15:36.73+2:14.88
5325
Niklas Hein

GER
15:37.15+2:15.30
54299
Florian Paech

GER
15:38.46+2:16.61
55172
Toni Fabian
shredERZ

GER
15:39.21+2:17.36
56197
Benedikt Griffig

GER
15:39.30+2:17.45
57141
Raoul Busch

GER
15:40.68+2:18.83
5884
Philipp Heise

GER
15:41.18+2:19.33
59193
Jonas Heidl
Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components

GER
15:41.90+2:20.05
6064
Kevin Fischer
eology Enduro Racing

GER
15:46.81+2:24.96
61219
Marvin Wernecke
BS Racing Team

GER
15:47.27+2:25.42
62153
Marlon Usinger

GER
15:47.50+2:25.65
6312
Hannes Lenk
Dirt-Wies Marienau e.V.

GER
15:50.23+2:28.38
6442
Moritz Brinkmann
TV Lemgo

GER
15:50.73+2:28.88
65173
Richard Einenkel
ShredERZ

GER
15:54.63+2:32.78
66161
Max Lou Hartel- Kaduk

GER
15:57.60+2:35.75
6770
Moritz Kurz

GER
16:02.67+2:40.82
6810
Lennart Eisenberg

GER
16:04.54+2:42.69
69275
Robert Beer

GER
16:07.31+2:45.46
70135
Felix Pfeiffer

GER
16:08.64+2:46.79
7166
Titus Topp

GER
16:08.97+2:47.12
72113
Joshua Ehrhardt

GER
16:11.46+2:49.61
7397
Felix Marquardt

GER
16:13.06+2:51.21
74243
Robert Dalitz

GER
16:13.32+2:51.47
752
Waldemar Böhm

GER
16:13.78+2:51.93
7673
Mario Schütze

GER
16:15.01+2:53.16
77217
Niels-Hendrik Bock
Herr

GER
16:15.32+2:53.47
78118
Erik Hansen

GER
16:21.08+2:59.23
799
Karl Montag

GER
16:22.42+3:00.57
8053
Johan Richter
VFG Düsseldorf e.V. - Cube CoPilot

GER
16:25.98+3:04.13
81276
Bastian Resch

GER
16:31.52+3:09.67
82278
Tobias Schneider

GER
16:36.51+3:14.66
83115
Mike Ackert

GER
16:38.04+3:16.19
84109
Tobias Utermark

GER
16:41.94+3:20.09
85320
Marwin Pönipp
Deisterfreun.de

GER
16:42.28+3:20.43
86159
Luca Gantert
Vogts Bike n' Ride

GER
16:42.34+3:20.49
87238
Lars Jöckel

GER
16:43.38+3:21.53
8814
Manuel Henkes
Bergradler Oberthal

GER
16:44.80+3:22.95
89271
Robbie Herzog

GER
16:48.39+3:26.54
9067
Julius Topp

GER
16:50.19+3:28.34
91226
Jan-Claas Bock

GER
16:53.91+3:32.06
9233
Stefan Freiberg

GER
16:55.41+3:33.56
93201
Yannick Brennecke

GER
16:56.31+3:34.46
94104
Lasse Franck

GER
16:56.96+3:35.11
95216
Ludwig Fischer
TV Hegensberg

GER
16:57.93+3:36.08
96213
Jan Philipp Zellmer

GER
16:59.07+3:37.22
97138
Nikolas Krysostan

GER
17:00.40+3:38.55
98189
Marc Kruse
Team_4m

GER
17:05.84+3:43.99
99127
Luc Rathkamp

GER
17:10.87+3:49.02
100192
Holger Stolz

GER
17:12.23+3:50.38
101279
Julian Schmidt
Geländefahrrad Aachen

GER
17:12.82+3:50.97
102154
David Wackerbauer
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
17:14.42+3:52.57
103116
Stefan Hörning

GER
17:15.53+3:53.68
104303
Patrick Piepenstock
BingoBongoRacing

GER
17:17.39+3:55.54
105124
Julius Kloß

GER
17:17.95+3:56.10
106250
Henrik Hannöver
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC

GER
17:20.11+3:58.26
107200
Jakob Puls

GER
17:22.42+4:00.57
108220
Marius Wernecke
BS Racing Team

GER
17:27.42+4:05.57
109142
Michael Stiegler

GER
17:30.27+4:08.42
1107
Roland Mittag
DIMB Racingteam

GER
17:34.86+4:13.01
11158
Phil Mikka Syring
 17:36.50+4:14.65
112204
Jury Lütgen

GER
17:36.55+4:14.70
11352
Eric Breier

GER
17:38.30+4:16.45
114187
Maximilian Vogeley

GER
17:38.36+4:16.51
11541
Jan Moritz Beck
DIMB Racing Team

GER
17:39.24+4:17.39
116326
Jonas Harder
DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V.

GER
17:42.70+4:20.85
11774
Sascha Gellert
Deisterfreunde

GER
17:49.64+4:27.79
118119
Tobias Gath
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
17:50.65+4:28.80
11986
Hendrik Schlünß

GER
18:04.54+4:42.69
12021
Alexander Drexler

GER
18:06.66+4:44.81
121168
Fabian Fischer

GER
18:07.15+4:45.30
12249
Christoph Wilhein
Gnarly Boar Bunch

GER
18:10.53+4:48.68
123218
Raphael Grisebach
Herr

GER
18:11.35+4:49.50
1248
Steffen Schmidt
Radsport Bad Sooden Allendorf

GER
18:14.58+4:52.73
125148
Dave Elfert

GER
18:17.26+4:55.41
126259
Julian Berth
Deisterfreun.de

GER
18:18.05+4:56.20
127281
Stephan Mock

GER
18:18.87+4:57.02
128112
Jens Grubert

GER
18:23.67+5:01.82
129180
Alexander Schardt

GER
18:25.88+5:04.03
130295
Alexander Ehlert
Lumpensammler

GER
18:40.99+5:19.14
131222
Fabian Kanzdziora

GER
18:41.93+5:20.08
132150
Kevin Drouin

GER
18:42.25+5:20.40
133191
Manuel Bayer

GER
18:53.63+5:31.78
13463
Daniel Unger
eology Enduro Racing

GER
18:57.57+5:35.72
135207
Nico Breischaft
Herr

GER
19:08.83+5:46.98
13692
Florian Daubenbüchel
TRAILZZERS

GER
19:09.73+5:47.88
137145
Danny-Arvid Mattaj

GER
19:16.36+5:54.51
13819
Florens Fuchs

GER
19:23.48+6:01.63
13927
Christian Schütt

GER
19:27.88+6:06.03
140223
Timon Fenske

GER
19:36.97+6:15.12
14194
Jens Rißler

GER
19:44.08+6:22.23
142174
Kevin Kuhl

GER
19:50.07+6:28.22
143206
Lasse Brandes

GER
19:59.01+6:37.16
14420
Fabian Bierwirth

GER
20:11.65+6:49.80
145319
Tom Winkler

GER
20:14.88+6:53.03
146251
Klaas Gerdes
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC

GER
20:15.01+6:53.16
14754
Lennart Ulenberg
VfG Düsseldorf e.V.

GER
20:25.17+7:03.32
148175
Tobias Requadt

GER
20:30.64+7:08.79
149106
Sebastian Meyer

GER
20:34.92+7:13.07
150246
Moritz Ehrenfried
Mountainbike Stuttgart ev

GER
20:36.27+7:14.42
151280
Philipp Schmidt

GER
20:58.33+7:36.48
152169
Sascha Jan Born
Well spent Summer Enduro Team

GER
20:59.77+7:37.92
153294
Tim Woitke
lumpensammler

GER
21:17.02+7:55.17
154199
Philipp Klassen

GER
21:44.39+8:22.54
15534
Julian Fleper
Fättboys

GER
21:49.82+8:27.97
156102
Niklas Stephan

GER
22:06.98+8:45.13
157190
Marco Meyhöfer

GER
22:07.40+8:45.55
158144
Michael Dahse

GER
22:08.44+8:46.59
15979
Fabian Gille
eBike

GER
22:11.92+8:50.07
160237
David Starke
FRC Herten e.V.

GER
25:25.13+12:03.28
DNF117
Chris Eßrich

GER
  
 
DNF314
Jona Buschulte

GER
  
 
DNF75
Fabian Graul
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
  
 
DNF57
Luca Elias Stresow

GER
  
 
DNF291
Victor Pointet
MOODMOOD Endurance Team

FRA
  
 
DNF143
Patrick Fleuch

GER
  
 
DNF176
Jan-Henrik Brand

GER
  
 
DNF277
Marc Hochheim

GER
  
 
DNF35
Maximilian Faßhauer

GER
  
 
DNF302
Martin Grebing

GER
  
 
DNF315
Finn Adamski

GER
  
 
 5187
Alexander Ehrlich

GER
 
 5208
Andre Giebeler
MTB Siegerland

GER
 
 5298
Aron Schelbert
chrissports.ch

SUI
 
 5166
Benjamin Böhme

GER
 
 5372
Dennis Schrötter

GER
 
 5373
Erik Stolze

GER
 
 5310
Ferdinand Singer

GER
 
 5225
Jan Herbert
freestyle Marburg e.V.

GER
 
 5229
Jan Hesebeck
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC

GER
 
 5309
Kai Siebe

GER
 
 5180
Marc Dittmann

GER
 
 5265
Marcel Mindermann

GER
 
 5328
Martin Vater
Würzburg Riders

GER
 
 5314
Matthias Stenzel
TV Bad Orb

GER
 
 5272
Max Münker

GER
 
 5183
Nicolai Duijkers

GER
 
 5271
Paul Müller

GER
 
 5167
Philip Böhme

GER
 
 5227
Rick Herrmann

GER
 
 5223
Sören Helwig

GER
 
 5241
Swen Toni Kälin
Scott Sports

SUI
 
 5270
Til Mühlhahn
Mosja Racing

GER
 
 5162
Tim Biking
Endudero

GER
 
 5278
Tristan Pfarr

GER
 
Super Masters
1242
Wilfred Van de Haterd
GIANT Germany Offroad Team

NED
14:16.42---
299
Tim Schneider

GER
14:38.02+0:21.60
3300
Sascha Wöbbeking
Kurbelkraft

GER
15:03.91+0:47.49
4253
Carsten Geck
KSV Baunatal

GER
15:04.69+0:48.27
5318
André Reising
LAST FACTORY TEAM

GER
15:16.63+1:00.21
63
André Fritzenschaft

GER
15:45.91+1:29.49
768
Maximilian Topp

GER
16:07.45+1:51.03
8100
Ferdinand Bachmann

GER
16:24.30+2:07.88
9177
Uwe Breithaupt
MC Fahner Höhe

GER
16:24.84+2:08.42
10225
Oliver Gillmann

GER
16:48.38+2:31.96
1178
Thomas Jørgensen

DEN
17:14.27+2:57.85
12285
André Haake
DT SWISS FACTORY SQUAD

GER
17:27.67+3:11.25
13248
Michael Meyer
Ortsclub Lüneburg e. V. im ADAC

GER
17:36.77+3:20.35
14198
Tobias Lenz

GER
17:37.09+3:20.67
15233
Lars Steinhilb
FRC Herten e.V.

GER
17:55.30+3:38.88
16229
Lutz Felter
Deisterfreunde

GER
18:18.80+4:02.38
17249
Carsten Witthöft
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC

GER
18:28.94+4:12.52
18164
Michael Hillebrecht

GER
18:31.56+4:15.14
19322
Robert Fiedler

GER
19:16.04+4:59.62
20186
Frank Dannenberg

GER
19:42.27+5:25.85
21107
Henning Früchtenicht
RSC Oldenburg

GER
19:48.45+5:32.03
22228
Marcello D´Onofrio
Deisterfreunde

GER
19:48.56+5:32.14
23232
Jens Brethauer

GER
19:50.29+5:33.87
24160
Johannes Kronbach
Schwarzwald-Bike Königsfeld

GER
20:34.65+6:18.23
2529
Uwe Schulze

GER
21:01.66+6:45.24
26311
Markus Dombrowsky

GER
21:57.49+7:41.07
2762
Mario Lepusic
DIMB Racing Team

GER
22:19.39+8:02.97
28152
Erk Petersen
Diek Hoppers

GER
22:33.48+8:17.06
 5016
Anatol Kowalewski

GER
 
 15
Andreas Grimme
HopplaHopp Fulda

GER
 
 208
Frank Tetzlaff
SCC Berlin

GER
 
 5140
Franz Halder
eBike, DAV Racing Team Bad Waldsee

GER
 
 5022
Marco Petersen
RGE Eckernförde

GER
 
 5011
Michael Grimm

GER
 
 5023
Michael Ranke

GER
 
 5141
Torsten Kai
eBike

GER
 
Women
1261
Laura Zeitschel
Deisterfreun.de

GER
15:45.24---
239
Katharina Kruse
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team

GER
16:31.97+0:46.73
3330
Jana Urban

GER
17:59.68+2:14.44
4202
Katharina McLoughlin
Deisterfreun.de

GER
18:37.08+2:51.84
5155
Fien Lammertyn
BBC

BEL
19:42.88+3:57.64
6162
Svenja Bänsch

GER
20:02.05+4:16.81
7121
Frauke Bunk

GER
20:14.54+4:29.30
8240
Stefanie Ziegler
Team Carqueja (Madeira Island Enduro Fun Team)

GER
20:21.76+4:36.52
9235
Lisa Schröder

GER
20:26.91+4:41.67
1036
Maren Brockmann
ATBienen

GER
20:32.90+4:47.66
1130
Jessica Rösler

GER
20:52.00+5:06.76
12120
Franziska Weckend
Goldberg Downhill Gang

GER
21:00.04+5:14.80
13267
Sarah Jahnel

GER
21:15.03+5:29.79
14304
Anne Stenstrup Mikkelsen
eBike

DEN
22:54.36+7:09.12
15236
Jenny Breitkreuz

GER
22:57.68+7:12.44
1622
Anne Drexler

GER
25:13.34+9:28.10
17234
Frauke Belschner
FRC Herten

GER
27:14.47+11:29.23
18221
Sonja Wolpers
eBike

GER
36:57.63+21:12.39
19108
Maren Eilers
RSC Oldenburg

GER
43:26.63+27:41.39
20258
Lena Arndt
Zee Aylienz e.V.

GER
1:01:19.29+45:34.05
 5343
Sonny Wolpers
eBike

GER
 
 5360
Steffi Weinke

GER
 
 5352
Telse Faust

GER