SPORTident TimingASD Team Granzon

749 Avalanche

San Peter al Natisone 29.08.2021

749 Avalanche

San Peter al Natisone 29.08.2021


Overview
Organizer: ASD Team Granzon
Competitors Total: 39
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-08-29 16:45
 

Results 749 Avalanche

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
AL
141
ANDREA, SDRAULIG
CTF

ITA
32:20.25---
 
244
FRANCESCO, BEBER
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD

ITA
37:02.55+4:42.30
 
345
MARCO, MARTINEL
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
39:59.53+7:39.28
 
443
ENRICO, DREOSSI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
42:03.53+9:43.28
 
ELMT
112
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
30:58.40---
 
213
MICHELE, DREOSSI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
33:34.35+2:35.95
 
JMT+JU
18
MATTEO, ORSETTIG
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
30:50.75---
 
25
MASSIMO, DE SABBATA
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
33:49.50+2:58.75
 
37
TOMMASO, DE BENEDET
BETTINI BIKE TEAM

ITA
34:08.88+3:18.13
 
46
VANJA, RAZEM
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
36:14.55+5:23.80
 
511
TOMMASO, BALDANELLO
Tessera giornaliera

ITA
41:53.71+11:02.96
 
610
NICOLA, DIANA
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
50:34.90+19:44.15
 
M1+M2
116
GIANLUCA, PIVA
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD

ITA
28:29.96---
 
227
YURI, RAFFAGLIO
VALCHIARO'

ITA
30:50.61+2:20.65
 
321
GIANLUCA, FALCONE
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD

ITA
31:09.25+2:39.29
 
419
ROZLE, MESEC
SD Golovec Trails

SLO
32:22.38+3:52.42
 
520
STEFANO, VARNERIN
A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE

ITA
32:31.86+4:01.90
 
615
RICCARDO, NADALIN
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
32:59.75+4:29.79
 
753
Cristan, DE MARCO ZOMPIT

ITA
33:49.21+5:19.25
 
817
GIOVANNI, TROPINA
Tessera giornaliera

ITA
34:33.50+6:03.54
 
925
DANIELE, OSS
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD

ITA
34:58.53+6:28.57
 
1023
DAVIDE, BORGHI
CARNIA BIKE

ITA
35:04.83+6:34.87
 
1124
STEFANO, VICENTINI
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD

ITA
35:46.21+7:16.25
 
1222
DENNIS, GODEASSI
GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE - A.S.D.

ITA
1:02:36.76+34:06.80
 
M3+M4
130
MICHELE, PUTZOLU
LPT RACE TEAM

ITA
43:29.53---
 
228
DENIS, GIACOMUZZI
A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD

ITA
46:07.00+2:37.47
 
331
PAOLO, CECHET
LPT RACE TEAM

ITA
46:34.48+3:04.95
 
M5+M6
134
MARCO, VENTURINI
GS AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE

ITA
35:28.20---
 
233
RENATO, FABRISSIN
DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM

ITA
42:42.81+7:14.61
 
335
STEFANO, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE

ITA
1:10:25.60+34:57.40
 
OPEN M
14
MORGAN, ZUCCO
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD

ITA
39:21.90---
 
OPEN W
140
LARA, GASPAROTTO
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
45:31.68---
 
238
SARA, FADINI
LPT RACE TEAM

ITA
54:20.96+8:49.28