Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Techno bike
Aviano Enduro 2021
Aviano 30.05.2021
Aviano Enduro 2021
Aviano 30.05.2021
Overview
Organizer: Techno bike
Competitors Total: 177
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:53
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Aviano Enduro 2021
Enduro
E-Bike
Enduro
Short
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
DJ
DJ
DU
EL
ELMT
EWS
JMT
JU
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
UN
W1
W2
ALBERTO, COAN (ACIDO LATTICO TEAM)
ALBERTO, FOGAROLO (BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
ALBERTO, FRACCARO (SWITCH TEAM)
ALBERTO, SPIAZZI (TEAM TODESCO)
ALESSANDRO, BATTIG (A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE)
ALESSANDRO, BONA (MTB CLUB GAERNE)
ALESSANDRO, DI BORTOLO (ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
ALESSANDRO, SCALET (DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM)
ALESSANDRO, SCATTO (SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE)
ALEX, DA CANAL (TEAM RUDY PROJECT)
ANDREA, GIACOMINI (GS FIUMICELLO 1971)
ANDREA, GRIGOLIN (BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
ANDREA, LOTTO (DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE)
ANDREA, MEI (TEAM GRANZON)
ANDREA, MOSCHINI (GRAVITY CIRCUS)
ANDREA, PADOVAN (SWITCH TEAM)
ANDREA, PINTON (BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
ANDREA, SAUSA (BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
ANDREA, STEFANI PIER (ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
ANDREA, TOMELINI (TESTE DI MARMO)
ANDREAS, MAIRHOFER (A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD)
ANTONIO, RUSSO (ACSI LPT RACE TEAM)
CAMILLA, CASSOL (MTB CLUB GAERNE)
CARLO, DE MARCHI (CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO)
CARLO, MASIERO (GS FIUMICELLO 1971)
CARLO, PALERMO RANIERI (BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
CARLO, PETTINATO (ACSI ASD B-ONE BIKE & MOTOR SPORT)
CHRISTIAN, MONOPOLI (ACSI ORNEDO SPORT)
CHRISTIN, DE MARCO ZOMPIT (ACSI ORNEDO SPORT)
CLAUDIO, REMOTO (KI.CO.SYS. TEAM)
DAMIANO, FRUET (HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD)
DAMIANO, ROSSA (BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
DANIEL, CIMENTI (CARNIA BIKE)
DANIEL, VERZIER (SC.COTTUR A.S.D.)
DANIELE, GARBELLOTTO (X TEAM PIERO BICYA)
DAVID, TAUCER (A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE)
DAVIDE, BORDIGNON (SWITCH TEAM)
DAVIDE, BORGHI (CARNIA BIKE)
DAVIDE, CIBIEN (ACSI ASD GUS BIKE TEAM)
DAVIDE, DAL BALCON (CARISMA TEAM)
DAVIDE, DAL PIAN (TEAM LAPIERRE BIKAPPA)
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA (ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
DAVIDE, ERMACORA (ACSI MTB ZERO ASFALTO)
DAVIDE, GASPARINI (SWITCH TEAM)
DAVIDE, NAI (DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM)
DAVIDE, PICCOLI (TEAM TODESCO)
DAVIDE, PIEROBON (DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM)
DENNIS, GODEASSI (GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE - A.S.D.)
DIMITRI, MODESTI (TEAM TODESCO)
DOMENICO, CALABRIA (SWITCH TEAM)
EDOARDO, DE LORENZI (BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
ELEX, FAEDDA (SWITCH TEAM)
ELI, COS (TEAM GRANZON)
ELIA, NEGOVETTI (A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE)
ERMACORA, ALBERTA (48ERRE BMX TEAM)
ETTORE, MARINELLO (ACSI ASD SPIQUI TEAM)
FABIO, BATTISTUTA (ACSI LPT RACE TEAM)
FABIO, TREVISAN (ACSI MTB ZERO ASFALTO)
FABRIZIO, GASPARINETTI (BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
FEDERICO, BAZZON (SWITCH TEAM)
FEDERICO, COLAUTTI (ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
FEDERICO, SACCON (CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM)
FILIPPO, CHIARATO (DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM)
FILIPPO, FACCO (SWITCH TEAM)
FILIPPO, PASETTI (SWITCH TEAM)
FILIPPO, ROMANO (FASSA BIKE)
FRANCESCO, BONESSO (MTB CLUB GAERNE)
FRANCESCO, PAROLIN (SWITCH TEAM)
FRANCESCO, REMOTO (KI.CO.SYS. TEAM)
FRANCESCO, SIBINOVIC (CAPRIVESI)
FRANCESCO, ZADRA (SWITCH TEAM)
FRANCESCO, ZULIAN (DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM)
GABRIELE, EMILI (TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM)
GIACOMO, COLOMBO (ACIDO LATTICO TEAM)
GIANLUCA, FALCONE (HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD)
GIANLUCA, FURLANI (A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE)
GIANLUCA, PIVA (HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD)
GIORGIO, FANTINEL (ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
GIOVANNI, BORDIGNON (SWITCH TEAM)
GIULIA, SANDRIN (TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM)
GIULIANO, BISSOLI (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA MARTES TEAM)
HENRY, ZACCARIN (ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
IMER, CORAZZA (ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
LARA, GASPAROTTO (ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
LEONARDO, PERLI (MTB CLUB GAERNE)
LORENZO, CALLEGARO (BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
LORENZO, CHIVILO' (A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD)
LORENZO, DOLIANA (UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.)
LORENZO, FLEGO (A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE)
LORENZO, PANERO (ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
LUCA, COMACCHIO (DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM)
LUCA, DALLA LIBERA (CARISMA TEAM)
LUCA, DE MARCHI (ACIDO LATTICO TEAM)
LUCA, DE TOFFOL (BETTINI BIKE TEAM)
LUCA, DURANTE (DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM)
LUCA, FACCHIN (A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD)
LUCA, PAMPAGNIN (BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
LUCA, VIDALI (TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM)
LUCA, ZERBINATTI (ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
LUCREZIA, BRAIDA (TEAM RUDY PROJECT)
MANUEL, BALDI (TEAM TODESCO)
MANUEL, BASSO (TEAM TODESCO)
MANUEL, MIGNOLLI (TEAM TODESCO)
MARCO, ALBERTONI (BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
MARCO, DECET (SWITCH TEAM)
MARCO, DORIGATTI (BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
MARCO, PADOVAN (SWITCH TEAM)
MARCO, PEGORARO (SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE)
MARCO, SCHERIAU (A.S.D.360 MTB)
MARCO, VENTURINI (ACSI G.S. AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE)
MARKO, NIEMIZ (UCI BIKEHANIC 20CHOCOLAT)
MARTINO, TORTORA (BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
MASSIMILIANO, CANDOLFI (TEAM GRANZON)
MASSIMO, DE SABBATA (ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
MASSIMO, STIRPE (3STARS-ALESSIBICI)
MATHIAS, BULLO (DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM)
MATTEO, BERTAGNIN (SWITCH TEAM)
MATTEO, CASAGRANDA (ASD CICLO SHOP BIKE ADVENTURE)
MATTEO, FAVRETTO (MTB CLUB GAERNE)
MATTEO, MARIN (BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
MATTEO, ORSETTIG (TEAM GRANZON)
MATTIA, PELIZZARI (CARISMA TEAM)
MAURIZIO, MICHELUZ (ACSI ORNEDO SPORT)
MAURIZIO, SANTI (CSI JUST BIKE TEAM ASD)
MAURO, SIMEONI (DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM)
MICHAEL, VINCENT JUSTIN (CARISMA TEAM)
MICHELE, DON (VALCHIARO')
MICHELE, MAZZONELLI (HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD)
MICHELE, MENEGATTI (TEAM TODESCO)
MICHELE, SARTOR (CROCETTA BIKE TEAM)
MICHELE, ZANVETTOR (GS FIUMICELLO 1971)
MIRKO, TURETTA (BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
MORGAN, ZUCCO (HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD)
NADINE, ELLECOSTA (BENOZZI-FULLOUT GRAVITY TEAM)
NICHOLAS, BOSCOLO (FASSA BIKE)
NICOLA, DALLA VALLE (ASD CICLO SHOP BIKE ADVENTURE)
NICOLA, DIANA (ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
NICOLA, FORGIARINI (DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM)
NICOLAS, VECELLIO DEL MONEGO (BETTINI BIKE TEAM)
NICOLO', MATORDES (UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.)
RENATO, FABRISSIN (DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM)
RICCARDO, GRIGOLIN (BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
RICCARDO, VILLANI (BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
SARA, FADINI (ACSI LPT RACE TEAM)
SIMONE, BONELLO (DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM)
SIMONE, ORLANDO (3STARS-ALESSIBICI)
SIMONE, SUBELLI (SC.COTTUR A.S.D.)
STEFANO, NEGOVETTI (A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE)
STEFANO, ROSA (SWITCH TEAM)
STEFANO, VARNERIN (A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE)
STRANCAR, PRIMOZ (UCI ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM)
THOMAS, BUSATTO (DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM)
TOMMASO, DAL MONTE (SWITCH TEAM)
TOMMASO, DE BENEDET (BETTINI BIKE TEAM)
TOMMASO, SANDINI (SWITCH TEAM)
UMBERTO, CORONA GIULIO (DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE)
VANJA, RAZEM (TEAM GRANZON)
VID, PERSAK (UCI ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM)
WILLIAM, BARADEL (ACSI MTB ZERO ASFALTO)
WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL (ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
ZENO, GREGORIO (A.S.D.360 MTB)
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
DJ
1
49
LUCREZIA, BRAIDA
TEAM RUDY PROJECT
ITA
30:48.27
---
Stage 1
12:18.01 (1)
12:18.01 (1)
Stage 2
7:43.25 (1)
20:01.26 (1)
Stage 3
2:46.11 (1)
22:47.37 (1)
Stage 4
8:00.90 (1)
30:48.27 (1)
DNF
48
GIULIA, SANDRIN
TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM
ITA
Stage 1
13:30.75 (2)
+1:12.74
13:30.75 (2)
+1:12.74
Stage 2
9:27.92 (2)
+1:44.67
22:58.67 (2)
+2:57.41
Stage 3
Stage 4
DU
2
47
CAMILLA, CASSOL
MTB CLUB GAERNE
ITA
38:58.30
+11:16.39
Stage 1
19:19.75 (2)
+8:01.03
19:19.75 (2)
+8:01.03
Stage 2
7:56.60 (2)
+1:06.90
27:16.35 (2)
+9:07.93
Stage 3
2:50.36 (2)
+0:25.33
30:06.71 (2)
+9:33.26
Stage 4
8:51.59 (2)
+1:43.13
38:58.30 (2)
+11:16.39
1
46
NADINE, ELLECOSTA
BENOZZI-FULLOUT GRAVITY TEAM
ITA
27:41.91
---
Stage 1
11:18.72 (1)
11:18.72 (1)
Stage 2
6:49.70 (1)
18:08.42 (1)
Stage 3
2:25.03 (1)
20:33.45 (1)
Stage 4
7:08.46 (1)
27:41.91 (1)
EL
6
9
NICOLO', MATORDES
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.
ITA
24:11.04
+2:51.23
Stage 1
9:52.48 (6)
+1:25.81
9:52.48 (6)
+1:25.81
Stage 2
6:12.08 (6)
+0:54.54
16:04.56 (6)
+2:20.35
Stage 3
2:00.31 (2)
+0:03.21
18:04.87 (6)
+2:04.71
Stage 4
6:06.17 (5)
+0:46.52
24:11.04 (6)
+2:51.23
7
8
ALESSANDRO, BATTIG
A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE
ITA
25:40.47
+4:20.66
Stage 1
10:33.79 (9)
+2:07.12
10:33.79 (9)
+2:07.12
Stage 2
6:37.95 (8)
+1:20.41
17:11.74 (8)
+3:27.53
Stage 3
2:04.98 (6)
+0:07.88
19:16.72 (8)
+3:16.56
Stage 4
6:23.75 (7)
+1:04.10
25:40.47 (7)
+4:20.66
5
7
ANDREAS, MAIRHOFER
A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
ITA
23:49.68
+2:29.87
Stage 1
9:40.06 (4)
+1:13.39
9:40.06 (4)
+1:13.39
Stage 2
6:06.22 (5)
+0:48.68
15:46.28 (4)
+2:02.07
Stage 3
2:04.70 (4)
+0:07.60
17:50.98 (4)
+1:50.82
Stage 4
5:58.70 (4)
+0:39.05
23:49.68 (5)
+2:29.87
4
6
ALEX, DA CANAL
TEAM RUDY PROJECT
ITA
23:47.15
+2:27.34
Stage 1
9:43.59 (5)
+1:16.92
9:43.59 (5)
+1:16.92
Stage 2
6:04.20 (4)
+0:46.66
15:47.79 (5)
+2:03.58
Stage 3
2:04.91 (5)
+0:07.81
17:52.70 (5)
+1:52.54
Stage 4
5:54.45 (3)
+0:34.80
23:47.15 (4)
+2:27.34
8
5
SIMONE, ORLANDO
3STARS-ALESSIBICI
ITA
25:59.56
+4:39.75
Stage 1
10:32.63 (8)
+2:05.96
10:32.63 (8)
+2:05.96
Stage 2
6:18.41 (7)
+1:00.87
16:51.04 (7)
+3:06.83
Stage 3
2:12.89 (7)
+0:15.79
19:03.93 (7)
+3:03.77
Stage 4
6:55.63 (8)
+1:35.98
25:59.56 (8)
+4:39.75
3
4
MARCO, SCHERIAU
A.S.D.360 MTB
ITA
23:27.22
+2:07.41
Stage 1
9:23.73 (3)
+0:57.06
9:23.73 (3)
+0:57.06
Stage 2
5:44.88 (3)
+0:27.34
15:08.61 (3)
+1:24.40
Stage 3
2:02.88 (3)
+0:05.78
17:11.49 (3)
+1:11.33
Stage 4
6:15.73 (6)
+0:56.08
23:27.22 (3)
+2:07.41
DNF
3
DAMIANO, ROSSA
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
Stage 1
10:23.91 (7)
+1:57.24
10:23.91 (7)
+1:57.24
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
2
2
DAVIDE, DAL PIAN
TEAM LAPIERRE BIKAPPA
ITA
22:04.81
+0:45.00
Stage 1
8:54.73 (2)
+0:28.06
8:54.73 (2)
+0:28.06
Stage 2
5:21.48 (2)
+0:03.94
14:16.21 (2)
+0:32.00
Stage 3
1:57.10 (1)
16:13.31 (2)
+0:13.15
Stage 4
5:51.50 (2)
+0:31.85
22:04.81 (2)
+0:45.00
1
1
VID, PERSAK
UCI ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM
SLO
21:19.81
---
Stage 1
8:26.67 (1)
8:26.67 (1)
Stage 2
5:17.54 (1)
13:44.21 (1)
Stage 3
2:15.95 (8)
+0:18.85
16:00.16 (1)
Stage 4
5:19.65 (1)
21:19.81 (1)
ELMT
DNF
88
DAVIDE, CIBIEN
ACSI ASD GUS BIKE TEAM
ITA
Stage 1
12:41.50 (18)
+3:34.60
12:41.50 (18)
+3:34.60
Stage 2
8:27.13 (21)
+2:35.03
21:08.63 (18)
+6:09.63
Stage 3
Stage 4
DNF
87
GIACOMO, COLOMBO
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
ITA
Stage 1
18:04.08 (29)
+8:57.18
18:04.08 (29)
+8:57.18
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
11
86
LUCA, FACCHIN
A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD
ITA
29:17.71
+4:58.82
Stage 1
12:08.90 (13)
+3:02.00
12:08.90 (13)
+3:02.00
Stage 2
7:24.45 (12)
+1:32.35
19:33.35 (12)
+4:34.35
Stage 3
2:21.45 (11)
+0:25.05
21:54.80 (12)
+4:59.40
Stage 4
7:22.91 (10)
+1:24.01
29:17.71 (11)
+4:58.82
13
85
FILIPPO, PASETTI
SWITCH TEAM
ITA
30:55.37
+6:36.48
Stage 1
13:13.11 (21)
+4:06.21
13:13.11 (21)
+4:06.21
Stage 2
7:10.41 (9)
+1:18.31
20:23.52 (14)
+5:24.52
Stage 3
2:23.10 (12)
+0:26.70
22:46.62 (14)
+5:51.22
Stage 4
8:08.75 (14)
+2:09.85
30:55.37 (13)
+6:36.48
5
83
MIRKO, TURETTA
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
26:17.22
+1:58.33
Stage 1
10:31.28 (5)
+1:24.38
10:31.28 (5)
+1:24.38
Stage 2
6:48.38 (8)
+0:56.28
17:19.66 (6)
+2:20.66
Stage 3
2:18.31 (10)
+0:21.91
19:37.97 (6)
+2:42.57
Stage 4
6:39.25 (7)
+0:40.35
26:17.22 (5)
+1:58.33
14
82
RICCARDO, GRIGOLIN
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
31:07.14
+6:48.25
Stage 1
13:10.16 (20)
+4:03.26
13:10.16 (20)
+4:03.26
Stage 2
7:24.23 (11)
+1:32.13
20:34.39 (16)
+5:35.39
Stage 3
2:25.04 (14)
+0:28.64
22:59.43 (15)
+6:04.03
Stage 4
8:07.71 (13)
+2:08.81
31:07.14 (14)
+6:48.25
DNF
80
NICHOLAS, BOSCOLO
FASSA BIKE
ITA
Stage 1
14:04.35 (25)
+4:57.45
14:04.35 (25)
+4:57.45
Stage 2
9:42.29 (27)
+3:50.19
23:46.64 (26)
+8:47.64
Stage 3
Stage 4
7
79
RICCARDO, VILLANI
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
26:22.31
+2:03.42
Stage 1
10:45.18 (7)
+1:38.28
10:45.18 (7)
+1:38.28
Stage 2
6:41.70 (7)
+0:49.60
17:26.88 (7)
+2:27.88
Stage 3
2:13.95 (7)
+0:17.55
19:40.83 (7)
+2:45.43
Stage 4
6:41.48 (8)
+0:42.58
26:22.31 (7)
+2:03.42
DNF
78
SIMONE, BONELLO
DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM
ITA
Stage 1
39:46.38 (30)
+30:39.48
39:46.38 (30)
+30:39.48
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
DNF
77
MATTEO, CASAGRANDA
ASD CICLO SHOP BIKE ADVENTURE
ITA
Stage 1
12:15.18 (15)
+3:08.28
12:15.18 (15)
+3:08.28
Stage 2
8:43.29 (22)
+2:51.19
20:58.47 (17)
+5:59.47
Stage 3
Stage 4
9
76
NICOLA, DALLA VALLE
ASD CICLO SHOP BIKE ADVENTURE
ITA
28:55.11
+4:36.22
Stage 1
11:49.75 (10)
+2:42.85
11:49.75 (10)
+2:42.85
Stage 2
7:28.45 (13)
+1:36.35
19:18.20 (11)
+4:19.20
Stage 3
2:15.45 (9)
+0:19.05
21:33.65 (11)
+4:38.25
Stage 4
7:21.46 (9)
+1:22.56
28:55.11 (9)
+4:36.22
20
75
ETTORE, MARINELLO
ACSI ASD SPIQUI TEAM
ITA
33:56.97
+9:38.08
Stage 1
13:06.79 (19)
+3:59.89
13:06.79 (19)
+3:59.89
Stage 2
8:44.12 (23)
+2:52.02
21:50.91 (21)
+6:51.91
Stage 3
2:39.55 (23)
+0:43.15
24:30.46 (19)
+7:35.06
Stage 4
9:26.51 (22)
+3:27.61
33:56.97 (20)
+9:38.08
17
73
ALBERTO, FRACCARO
SWITCH TEAM
ITA
33:46.60
+9:27.71
Stage 1
13:29.85 (23)
+4:22.95
13:29.85 (23)
+4:22.95
Stage 2
8:25.15 (20)
+2:33.05
21:55.00 (22)
+6:56.00
Stage 3
2:27.46 (16)
+0:31.06
24:22.46 (18)
+7:27.06
Stage 4
9:24.14 (21)
+3:25.24
33:46.60 (17)
+9:27.71
DNF
72
FILIPPO, ROMANO
FASSA BIKE
ITA
Stage 1
12:31.36 (17)
+3:24.46
12:31.36 (17)
+3:24.46
Stage 2
8:49.71 (24)
+2:57.61
21:21.07 (19)
+6:22.07
Stage 3
Stage 4
21
71
ANDREA, SAUSA
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
36:26.12
+12:07.23
Stage 1
15:23.18 (28)
+6:16.28
15:23.18 (28)
+6:16.28
Stage 2
9:36.67 (26)
+3:44.57
24:59.85 (27)
+10:00.85
Stage 3
2:55.75 (24)
+0:59.35
27:55.60 (23)
+11:00.20
Stage 4
8:30.52 (17)
+2:31.62
36:26.12 (21)
+12:07.23
15
70
ELEX, FAEDDA
SWITCH TEAM
ITA
31:25.46
+7:06.57
Stage 1
12:20.44 (16)
+3:13.54
12:20.44 (16)
+3:13.54
Stage 2
8:04.33 (17)
+2:12.23
20:24.77 (15)
+5:25.77
Stage 3
2:37.76 (20)
+0:41.36
23:02.53 (16)
+6:07.13
Stage 4
8:22.93 (16)
+2:24.03
31:25.46 (15)
+7:06.57
4
69
DAVIDE, PICCOLI
TEAM TODESCO
ITA
25:59.18
+1:40.29
Stage 1
10:55.56 (8)
+1:48.66
10:55.56 (8)
+1:48.66
Stage 2
6:23.38 (5)
+0:31.28
17:18.94 (5)
+2:19.94
Stage 3
2:14.24 (8)
+0:17.84
19:33.18 (5)
+2:37.78
Stage 4
6:26.00 (4)
+0:27.10
25:59.18 (4)
+1:40.29
2
68
ALBERTO, SPIAZZI
TEAM TODESCO
ITA
24:31.74
+0:12.85
Stage 1
10:07.75 (3)
+1:00.85
10:07.75 (3)
+1:00.85
Stage 2
6:03.25 (3)
+0:11.15
16:11.00 (2)
+1:12.00
Stage 3
2:10.08 (4)
+0:13.68
18:21.08 (3)
+1:25.68
Stage 4
6:10.66 (3)
+0:11.76
24:31.74 (2)
+0:12.85
18
67
NICOLA, FORGIARINI
DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM
ITA
33:51.18
+9:32.29
Stage 1
13:49.03 (24)
+4:42.13
13:49.03 (24)
+4:42.13
Stage 2
8:13.13 (18)
+2:21.03
22:02.16 (23)
+7:03.16
Stage 3
2:37.41 (19)
+0:41.01
24:39.57 (20)
+7:44.17
Stage 4
9:11.61 (19)
+3:12.71
33:51.18 (18)
+9:32.29
22
66
DAVIDE, BORDIGNON
SWITCH TEAM
ITA
37:06.61
+12:47.72
Stage 1
15:12.23 (27)
+6:05.33
15:12.23 (27)
+6:05.33
Stage 2
7:39.43 (15)
+1:47.33
22:51.66 (24)
+7:52.66
Stage 3
2:29.75 (18)
+0:33.35
25:21.41 (21)
+8:26.01
Stage 4
11:45.20 (23)
+5:46.30
37:06.61 (22)
+12:47.72
19
65
GIOVANNI, BORDIGNON
SWITCH TEAM
ITA
33:56.95
+9:38.06
Stage 1
14:46.33 (26)
+5:39.43
14:46.33 (26)
+5:39.43
Stage 2
8:53.81 (25)
+3:01.71
23:40.14 (25)
+8:41.14
Stage 3
2:38.92 (22)
+0:42.52
26:19.06 (22)
+9:23.66
Stage 4
7:37.89 (11)
+1:38.99
33:56.95 (19)
+9:38.06
16
64
ALESSANDRO, DI BORTOLO
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
32:46.95
+8:28.06
Stage 1
13:14.20 (22)
+4:07.30
13:14.20 (22)
+4:07.30
Stage 2
8:15.64 (19)
+2:23.54
21:29.84 (20)
+6:30.84
Stage 3
2:29.23 (17)
+0:32.83
23:59.07 (17)
+7:03.67
Stage 4
8:47.88 (18)
+2:48.98
32:46.95 (16)
+8:28.06
DNF
63
LUCA, ZERBINATTI
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
2:27.10 (15)
+0:30.70
Stage 4
9:24.13 (20)
+3:25.23
DNF
62
ALBERTO, COAN
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
ITA
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
10
61
MATTEO, FAVRETTO
MTB CLUB GAERNE
ITA
29:07.00
+4:48.11
Stage 1
11:25.28 (9)
+2:18.38
11:25.28 (9)
+2:18.38
Stage 2
7:20.88 (10)
+1:28.78
18:46.16 (10)
+3:47.16
Stage 3
2:23.53 (13)
+0:27.13
21:09.69 (10)
+4:14.29
Stage 4
7:57.31 (12)
+1:58.41
29:07.00 (10)
+4:48.11
DNF
60
HENRY, ZACCARIN
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
DNF
59
LORENZO, CALLEGARO
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
12
58
MARCO, PADOVAN
SWITCH TEAM
ITA
30:39.72
+6:20.83
Stage 1
12:06.11 (12)
+2:59.21
12:06.11 (12)
+2:59.21
Stage 2
7:33.58 (14)
+1:41.48
19:39.69 (13)
+4:40.69
Stage 3
2:37.78 (21)
+0:41.38
22:17.47 (13)
+5:22.07
Stage 4
8:22.25 (15)
+2:23.35
30:39.72 (12)
+6:20.83
6
57
MICHELE, MENEGATTI
TEAM TODESCO
ITA
26:20.27
+2:01.38
Stage 1
12:12.44 (14)
+3:05.54
12:12.44 (14)
+3:05.54
Stage 2
6:03.13 (2)
+0:11.03
18:15.57 (9)
+3:16.57
Stage 3
2:05.80 (3)
+0:09.40
20:21.37 (9)
+3:25.97
Stage 4
5:58.90 (1)
26:20.27 (6)
+2:01.38
8
56
ANDREA, LOTTO
DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE
ITA
26:53.61
+2:34.72
Stage 1
10:26.48 (4)
+1:19.58
10:26.48 (4)
+1:19.58
Stage 2
7:40.70 (16)
+1:48.60
18:07.18 (8)
+3:08.18
Stage 3
2:10.38 (5)
+0:13.98
20:17.56 (8)
+3:22.16
Stage 4
6:36.05 (6)
+0:37.15
26:53.61 (8)
+2:34.72
3
55
DOMENICO, CALABRIA
SWITCH TEAM
ITA
25:35.80
+1:16.91
Stage 1
10:39.56 (6)
+1:32.66
10:39.56 (6)
+1:32.66
Stage 2
6:12.04 (4)
+0:19.94
16:51.60 (4)
+1:52.60
Stage 3
2:13.53 (6)
+0:17.13
19:05.13 (4)
+2:09.73
Stage 4
6:30.67 (5)
+0:31.77
25:35.80 (3)
+1:16.91
1
54
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
24:18.89
---
Stage 1
9:47.79 (2)
+0:40.89
9:47.79 (2)
+0:40.89
Stage 2
6:25.56 (6)
+0:33.46
16:13.35 (3)
+1:14.35
Stage 3
1:59.44 (2)
+0:03.04
18:12.79 (2)
+1:17.39
Stage 4
6:06.10 (2)
+0:07.20
24:18.89 (1)
DNF
51
UMBERTO, CORONA GIULIO
DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE
ITA
Stage 1
11:58.26 (11)
+2:51.36
11:58.26 (11)
+2:51.36
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
DNF
50
MANUEL, BASSO
TEAM TODESCO
ITA
Stage 1
9:06.90 (1)
9:06.90 (1)
Stage 2
5:52.10 (1)
14:59.00 (1)
Stage 3
1:56.40 (1)
16:55.40 (1)
Stage 4
EWS
2
90
ANDREA, PINTON
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
1:14:19.57
(+0:20)
+25:06.65
Stage 1
30:08.97 (2)
+14:44.63
30:28.97 (2)
+7:39.63
Stage 2
20:08.97 (2)
+8:32.56
50:37.94 (2)
+16:12.19
Stage 3
5:01.83 (2)
+1:57.56
55:39.77 (2)
+18:09.75
Stage 4
18:39.80 (2)
+6:56.90
1:14:19.57 (2)
+25:06.65
1
89
LARA, GASPAROTTO
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
49:12.92
(+7:25)
---
Stage 1
15:24.34 (1)
22:49.34 (1)
Stage 2
11:36.41 (1)
34:25.75 (1)
Stage 3
3:04.27 (1)
37:30.02 (1)
Stage 4
11:42.90 (1)
49:12.92 (1)
JMT
1
45
LORENZO, CHIVILO'
A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD
ITA
28:22.26
---
Stage 1
11:45.10 (1)
11:45.10 (1)
Stage 2
6:57.18 (1)
18:42.28 (1)
Stage 3
2:21.98 (1)
21:04.26 (1)
Stage 4
7:18.00 (1)
28:22.26 (1)
JU
DNF
44
NICOLA, DIANA
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
Stage 1
15:21.60 (16)
+5:13.00
15:21.60 (16)
+5:13.00
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
7
42
TOMMASO, DE BENEDET
BETTINI BIKE TEAM
ITA
27:11.77
+1:56.50
Stage 1
10:52.31 (6)
+0:43.71
10:52.31 (6)
+0:43.71
Stage 2
6:53.03 (8)
+0:55.86
17:45.34 (7)
+1:39.57
Stage 3
2:23.33 (10)
+0:13.30
20:08.67 (7)
+1:21.01
Stage 4
7:03.10 (9)
+0:35.49
27:11.77 (7)
+1:56.50
11
41
LUCA, DE TOFFOL
BETTINI BIKE TEAM
ITA
28:05.91
+2:50.64
Stage 1
11:17.14 (10)
+1:08.54
11:17.14 (10)
+1:08.54
Stage 2
7:18.23 (11)
+1:21.06
18:35.37 (10)
+2:29.60
Stage 3
2:22.58 (9)
+0:12.55
20:57.95 (11)
+2:10.29
Stage 4
7:07.96 (10)
+0:40.35
28:05.91 (11)
+2:50.64
1
40
NICOLAS, VECELLIO DEL MONEGO
BETTINI BIKE TEAM
ITA
25:15.27
---
Stage 1
10:08.60 (1)
10:08.60 (1)
Stage 2
5:57.17 (1)
16:05.77 (1)
Stage 3
2:41.89 (13)
+0:31.86
18:47.66 (1)
Stage 4
6:27.61 (1)
25:15.27 (1)
8
39
FRANCESCO, BONESSO
MTB CLUB GAERNE
ITA
27:21.19
+2:05.92
Stage 1
11:04.98 (8)
+0:56.38
11:04.98 (8)
+0:56.38
Stage 2
6:52.58 (7)
+0:55.41
17:57.56 (8)
+1:51.79
Stage 3
2:21.18 (8)
+0:11.15
20:18.74 (8)
+1:31.08
Stage 4
7:02.45 (8)
+0:34.84
27:21.19 (8)
+2:05.92
DNF
38
FILIPPO, FACCO
SWITCH TEAM
ITA
Stage 1
12:43.91 (13)
+2:35.31
12:43.91 (13)
+2:35.31
Stage 2
9:15.45 (15)
+3:18.28
21:59.36 (13)
+5:53.59
Stage 3
Stage 4
DNF
37
TOMMASO, DAL MONTE
SWITCH TEAM
ITA
Stage 1
Stage 2
7:37.31 (13)
+1:40.14
Stage 3
Stage 4
12
36
FRANCESCO, ZADRA
SWITCH TEAM
ITA
29:43.46
+4:28.19
Stage 1
11:59.61 (12)
+1:51.01
11:59.61 (12)
+1:51.01
Stage 2
7:36.51 (12)
+1:39.34
19:36.12 (12)
+3:30.35
Stage 3
2:31.06 (11)
+0:21.03
22:07.18 (12)
+3:19.52
Stage 4
7:36.28 (12)
+1:08.67
29:43.46 (12)
+4:28.19
13
35
FEDERICO, BAZZON
SWITCH TEAM
ITA
34:44.72
+9:29.45
Stage 1
13:59.03 (14)
+3:50.43
13:59.03 (14)
+3:50.43
Stage 2
8:57.20 (14)
+3:00.03
22:56.23 (14)
+6:50.46
Stage 3
2:35.95 (12)
+0:25.92
25:32.18 (13)
+6:44.52
Stage 4
9:12.54 (13)
+2:44.93
34:44.72 (13)
+9:29.45
14
32
DANIEL, VERZIER
SC.COTTUR A.S.D.
ITA
55:14.31
+29:59.04
Stage 1
18:44.38 (18)
+8:35.78
18:44.38 (18)
+8:35.78
Stage 2
20:02.33 (18)
+14:05.16
38:46.71 (17)
+22:40.94
Stage 3
3:50.25 (14)
+1:40.22
42:36.96 (14)
+23:49.30
Stage 4
12:37.35 (14)
+6:09.74
55:14.31 (14)
+29:59.04
3
31
VANJA, RAZEM
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
26:00.47
+0:45.20
Stage 1
10:56.81 (7)
+0:48.21
10:56.81 (7)
+0:48.21
Stage 2
6:20.53 (3)
+0:23.36
17:17.34 (5)
+1:11.57
Stage 3
2:13.95 (4)
+0:03.92
19:31.29 (5)
+0:43.63
Stage 4
6:29.18 (2)
+0:01.57
26:00.47 (3)
+0:45.20
2
30
MANUEL, MIGNOLLI
TEAM TODESCO
ITA
25:40.10
+0:24.83
Stage 1
10:25.18 (2)
+0:16.58
10:25.18 (2)
+0:16.58
Stage 2
6:18.45 (2)
+0:21.28
16:43.63 (2)
+0:37.86
Stage 3
2:11.78 (3)
+0:01.75
18:55.41 (2)
+0:07.75
Stage 4
6:44.69 (5)
+0:17.08
25:40.10 (2)
+0:24.83
DNF
29
ALBERTO, FOGAROLO
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
Stage 1
15:12.52 (15)
+5:03.92
15:12.52 (15)
+5:03.92
Stage 2
12:34.15 (16)
+6:36.98
27:46.67 (15)
+11:40.90
Stage 3
Stage 4
DNF
27
SIMONE, SUBELLI
SC.COTTUR A.S.D.
ITA
Stage 1
20:46.87 (19)
+10:38.27
20:46.87 (19)
+10:38.27
Stage 2
13:28.65 (17)
+7:31.48
34:15.52 (16)
+18:09.75
Stage 3
Stage 4
16:39.33 (15)
+10:11.72
6
26
ZENO, GREGORIO
A.S.D.360 MTB
ITA
26:36.28
+1:21.01
Stage 1
10:47.50 (5)
+0:38.90
10:47.50 (5)
+0:38.90
Stage 2
6:34.76 (5)
+0:37.59
17:22.26 (6)
+1:16.49
Stage 3
2:15.33 (5)
+0:05.30
19:37.59 (6)
+0:49.93
Stage 4
6:58.69 (6)
+0:31.08
26:36.28 (6)
+1:21.01
9
25
GABRIELE, EMILI
TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM
ITA
27:35.32
+2:20.05
Stage 1
11:11.06 (9)
+1:02.46
11:11.06 (9)
+1:02.46
Stage 2
6:57.32 (10)
+1:00.15
18:08.38 (9)
+2:02.61
Stage 3
2:17.25 (7)
+0:07.22
20:25.63 (9)
+1:37.97
Stage 4
7:09.69 (11)
+0:42.08
27:35.32 (9)
+2:20.05
DNF
23
CARLO, PALERMO RANIERI
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
Stage 1
17:13.98 (17)
+7:05.38
17:13.98 (17)
+7:05.38
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
10
22
MATTEO, ORSETTIG
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
27:48.78
+2:33.51
Stage 1
11:42.40 (11)
+1:33.80
11:42.40 (11)
+1:33.80
Stage 2
6:54.25 (9)
+0:57.08
18:36.65 (11)
+2:30.88
Stage 3
2:11.03 (2)
+0:01.00
20:47.68 (10)
+2:00.02
Stage 4
7:01.10 (7)
+0:33.49
27:48.78 (10)
+2:33.51
5
21
MATTEO, BERTAGNIN
SWITCH TEAM
ITA
26:08.65
+0:53.38
Stage 1
10:46.26 (4)
+0:37.66
10:46.26 (4)
+0:37.66
Stage 2
6:25.55 (4)
+0:28.38
17:11.81 (3)
+1:06.04
Stage 3
2:16.98 (6)
+0:06.95
19:28.79 (4)
+0:41.13
Stage 4
6:39.86 (4)
+0:12.25
26:08.65 (5)
+0:53.38
4
20
MASSIMO, DE SABBATA
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
26:01.19
+0:45.92
Stage 1
10:40.94 (3)
+0:32.34
10:40.94 (3)
+0:32.34
Stage 2
6:35.32 (6)
+0:38.15
17:16.26 (4)
+1:10.49
Stage 3
2:10.03 (1)
19:26.29 (3)
+0:38.63
Stage 4
6:34.90 (3)
+0:07.29
26:01.19 (4)
+0:45.92
M1
13
99
DAMIANO, FRUET
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD
ITA
30:51.43
+7:06.55
Stage 1
12:10.18 (10)
+2:32.53
12:10.18 (10)
+2:32.53
Stage 2
8:59.72 (15)
+3:03.41
21:09.90 (14)
+5:35.94
Stage 3
2:20.33 (8)
+0:15.68
23:30.23 (13)
+5:50.70
Stage 4
7:21.20 (10)
+1:15.85
30:51.43 (13)
+7:06.55
15
98
GIANLUCA, FALCONE
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD
ITA
32:02.69
+8:17.81
Stage 1
12:32.89 (13)
+2:55.24
12:32.89 (13)
+2:55.24
Stage 2
7:59.30 (13)
+2:02.99
20:32.19 (13)
+4:58.23
Stage 3
3:37.45 (18)
+1:32.80
24:09.64 (15)
+6:30.11
Stage 4
7:53.05 (15)
+1:47.70
32:02.69 (15)
+8:17.81
4
97
CARLO, DE MARCHI
CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO
ITA
25:02.66
+1:17.78
Stage 1
10:15.49 (4)
+0:37.84
10:15.49 (4)
+0:37.84
Stage 2
5:57.09 (2)
+0:00.78
16:12.58 (4)
+0:38.62
Stage 3
2:05.38 (2)
+0:00.73
18:17.96 (4)
+0:38.43
Stage 4
6:44.70 (4)
+0:39.35
25:02.66 (4)
+1:17.78
2
96
FRANCESCO, REMOTO
KI.CO.SYS. TEAM
ITA
24:12.69
+0:27.81
Stage 1
9:52.22 (2)
+0:14.57
9:52.22 (2)
+0:14.57
Stage 2
6:01.91 (3)
+0:05.60
15:54.13 (2)
+0:20.17
Stage 3
2:04.65 (1)
17:58.78 (2)
+0:19.25
Stage 4
6:13.91 (2)
+0:08.56
24:12.69 (2)
+0:27.81
1
95
GIANLUCA, PIVA
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD
ITA
23:44.88
---
Stage 1
9:37.65 (1)
9:37.65 (1)
Stage 2
5:56.31 (1)
15:33.96 (1)
Stage 3
2:05.57 (3)
+0:00.92
17:39.53 (1)
Stage 4
6:05.35 (1)
23:44.88 (1)
6
94
STEFANO, VARNERIN
A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE
ITA
26:55.02
+3:10.14
Stage 1
11:15.62 (8)
+1:37.97
11:15.62 (8)
+1:37.97
Stage 2
6:37.58 (6)
+0:41.27
17:53.20 (8)
+2:19.24
Stage 3
2:16.67 (6)
+0:12.02
20:09.87 (8)
+2:30.34
Stage 4
6:45.15 (5)
+0:39.80
26:55.02 (6)
+3:10.14
8
116
MICHELE, ZANVETTOR
GS FIUMICELLO 1971
ITA
27:06.66
+3:21.78
Stage 1
11:00.30 (7)
+1:22.65
11:00.30 (7)
+1:22.65
Stage 2
6:40.30 (7)
+0:43.99
17:40.60 (6)
+2:06.64
Stage 3
2:20.53 (9)
+0:15.88
20:01.13 (6)
+2:21.60
Stage 4
7:05.53 (9)
+1:00.18
27:06.66 (8)
+3:21.78
17
115
ANDREA, GIACOMINI
GS FIUMICELLO 1971
ITA
34:51.66
+11:06.78
Stage 1
13:41.65 (18)
+4:04.00
13:41.65 (18)
+4:04.00
Stage 2
9:09.26 (17)
+3:12.95
22:50.91 (17)
+7:16.95
Stage 3
2:38.70 (15)
+0:34.05
25:29.61 (17)
+7:50.08
Stage 4
9:22.05 (17)
+3:16.70
34:51.66 (17)
+11:06.78
DNF
114
MARCO, ALBERTONI
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
Stage 1
12:58.65 (16)
+3:21.00
12:58.65 (16)
+3:21.00
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
18
113
DENNIS, GODEASSI
GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE - A.S.D.
ITA
41:18.40
+17:33.52
Stage 1
16:38.22 (19)
+7:00.57
16:38.22 (19)
+7:00.57
Stage 2
10:43.23 (18)
+4:46.92
27:21.45 (18)
+11:47.49
Stage 3
3:14.29 (17)
+1:09.64
30:35.74 (18)
+12:56.21
Stage 4
10:42.66 (18)
+4:37.31
41:18.40 (18)
+17:33.52
7
110
DANIEL, CIMENTI
CARNIA BIKE
ITA
27:02.15
+3:17.27
Stage 1
10:47.87 (5)
+1:10.22
10:47.87 (5)
+1:10.22
Stage 2
6:54.82 (9)
+0:58.51
17:42.69 (7)
+2:08.73
Stage 3
2:22.92 (11)
+0:18.27
20:05.61 (7)
+2:26.08
Stage 4
6:56.54 (8)
+0:51.19
27:02.15 (7)
+3:17.27
9
109
DAVIDE, BORGHI
CARNIA BIKE
ITA
27:14.48
+3:29.60
Stage 1
11:46.19 (9)
+2:08.54
11:46.19 (9)
+2:08.54
Stage 2
6:26.53 (5)
+0:30.22
18:12.72 (9)
+2:38.76
Stage 3
2:15.23 (5)
+0:10.58
20:27.95 (9)
+2:48.42
Stage 4
6:46.53 (6)
+0:41.18
27:14.48 (9)
+3:29.60
16
108
ANDREA, MEI
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
33:53.25
+10:08.37
Stage 1
13:25.65 (17)
+3:48.00
13:25.65 (17)
+3:48.00
Stage 2
9:05.08 (16)
+3:08.77
22:30.73 (16)
+6:56.77
Stage 3
2:45.58 (16)
+0:40.93
25:16.31 (16)
+7:36.78
Stage 4
8:36.94 (16)
+2:31.59
33:53.25 (16)
+10:08.37
DNF
107
MASSIMILIANO, CANDOLFI
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
Stage 1
21:51.91 (20)
+12:14.26
21:51.91 (20)
+12:14.26
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
10
105
THOMAS, BUSATTO
DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM
ITA
29:39.16
+5:54.28
Stage 1
12:26.88 (12)
+2:49.23
12:26.88 (12)
+2:49.23
Stage 2
7:17.60 (11)
+1:21.29
19:44.48 (11)
+4:10.52
Stage 3
2:25.68 (12)
+0:21.03
22:10.16 (11)
+4:30.63
Stage 4
7:29.00 (11)
+1:23.65
29:39.16 (10)
+5:54.28
5
104
MATTIA, PELIZZARI
CARISMA TEAM
ITA
26:38.23
+2:53.35
Stage 1
10:48.33 (6)
+1:10.68
10:48.33 (6)
+1:10.68
Stage 2
6:42.43 (8)
+0:46.12
17:30.76 (5)
+1:56.80
Stage 3
2:17.06 (7)
+0:12.41
19:47.82 (5)
+2:08.29
Stage 4
6:50.41 (7)
+0:45.06
26:38.23 (5)
+2:53.35
12
103
ALESSANDRO, SCATTO
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
ITA
30:46.61
+7:01.73
Stage 1
12:49.25 (14)
+3:11.60
12:49.25 (14)
+3:11.60
Stage 2
7:39.28 (12)
+1:42.97
20:28.53 (12)
+4:54.57
Stage 3
2:25.93 (13)
+0:21.28
22:54.46 (12)
+5:14.93
Stage 4
7:52.15 (14)
+1:46.80
30:46.61 (12)
+7:01.73
3
102
MANUEL, BALDI
TEAM TODESCO
ITA
24:49.98
+1:05.10
Stage 1
9:58.06 (3)
+0:20.41
9:58.06 (3)
+0:20.41
Stage 2
6:07.20 (4)
+0:10.89
16:05.26 (3)
+0:31.30
Stage 3
2:09.68 (4)
+0:05.03
18:14.94 (3)
+0:35.41
Stage 4
6:35.04 (3)
+0:29.69
24:49.98 (3)
+1:05.10
11
101
ANDREA, PADOVAN
SWITCH TEAM
ITA
29:39.19
+5:54.31
Stage 1
12:25.95 (11)
+2:48.30
12:25.95 (11)
+2:48.30
Stage 2
7:12.54 (10)
+1:16.23
19:38.49 (10)
+4:04.53
Stage 3
2:25.95 (14)
+0:21.30
22:04.44 (10)
+4:24.91
Stage 4
7:34.75 (13)
+1:29.40
29:39.19 (11)
+5:54.31
14
100
LORENZO, PANERO
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
31:25.41
+7:40.53
Stage 1
12:55.21 (15)
+3:17.56
12:55.21 (15)
+3:17.56
Stage 2
8:37.00 (14)
+2:40.69
21:32.21 (15)
+5:58.25
Stage 3
2:21.81 (10)
+0:17.16
23:54.02 (14)
+6:14.49
Stage 4
7:31.39 (12)
+1:26.04
31:25.41 (14)
+7:40.53
M2
9
128
DAVIDE, ERMACORA
ACSI MTB ZERO ASFALTO
ITA
36:54.18
+11:55.99
Stage 1
15:06.90 (9)
+4:58.84
15:06.90 (9)
+4:58.84
Stage 2
9:41.11 (9)
+3:37.57
24:48.01 (9)
+8:36.41
Stage 3
2:54.48 (9)
+0:51.15
27:42.49 (9)
+9:25.31
Stage 4
9:11.69 (9)
+3:02.09
36:54.18 (9)
+11:55.99
8
127
CARLO, MASIERO
GS FIUMICELLO 1971
ITA
33:39.58
+8:41.39
Stage 1
13:55.93 (8)
+3:47.87
13:55.93 (8)
+3:47.87
Stage 2
8:34.20 (7)
+2:30.66
22:30.13 (8)
+6:18.53
Stage 3
2:35.77 (7)
+0:32.44
25:05.90 (8)
+6:48.72
Stage 4
8:33.68 (8)
+2:24.08
33:39.58 (8)
+8:41.39
10
126
STEFANO, ROSA
SWITCH TEAM
ITA
51:26.26
+26:28.07
Stage 1
19:20.56 (10)
+9:12.50
19:20.56 (10)
+9:12.50
Stage 2
13:48.35 (10)
+7:44.81
33:08.91 (10)
+16:57.31
Stage 3
3:47.73 (10)
+1:44.40
36:56.64 (10)
+18:39.46
Stage 4
14:29.62 (10)
+8:20.02
51:26.26 (10)
+26:28.07
DNF
125
ANDREA, GRIGOLIN
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
7
123
MICHAEL, VINCENT JUSTIN
CARISMA TEAM
USA
31:41.07
+6:42.88
Stage 1
12:11.91 (5)
+2:03.85
12:11.91 (5)
+2:03.85
Stage 2
8:25.16 (6)
+2:21.62
20:37.07 (6)
+4:25.47
Stage 3
2:36.50 (8)
+0:33.17
23:13.57 (6)
+4:56.39
Stage 4
8:27.50 (7)
+2:17.90
31:41.07 (7)
+6:42.88
5
122
FABIO, TREVISAN
ACSI MTB ZERO ASFALTO
ITA
30:24.44
+5:26.25
Stage 1
12:20.08 (6)
+2:12.02
12:20.08 (6)
+2:12.02
Stage 2
7:55.83 (5)
+1:52.29
20:15.91 (5)
+4:04.31
Stage 3
2:31.45 (6)
+0:28.12
22:47.36 (5)
+4:30.18
Stage 4
7:37.08 (5)
+1:27.48
30:24.44 (5)
+5:26.25
6
121
WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
USA
31:12.28
+6:14.09
Stage 1
12:22.90 (7)
+2:14.84
12:22.90 (7)
+2:14.84
Stage 2
8:41.20 (8)
+2:37.66
21:04.10 (7)
+4:52.50
Stage 3
2:22.00 (5)
+0:18.67
23:26.10 (7)
+5:08.92
Stage 4
7:46.18 (6)
+1:36.58
31:12.28 (6)
+6:14.09
4
120
DAVIDE, GASPARINI
SWITCH TEAM
ITA
26:59.68
+2:01.49
Stage 1
10:29.41 (3)
+0:21.35
10:29.41 (3)
+0:21.35
Stage 2
7:38.98 (4)
+1:35.44
18:08.39 (4)
+1:56.79
Stage 3
2:11.16 (4)
+0:07.83
20:19.55 (4)
+2:02.37
Stage 4
6:40.13 (3)
+0:30.53
26:59.68 (4)
+2:01.49
2
119
CHRISTIN, DE MARCO ZOMPIT
ACSI ORNEDO SPORT
ITA
25:02.24
+0:04.05
Stage 1
10:08.06 (1)
10:08.06 (1)
Stage 2
6:03.54 (1)
16:11.60 (1)
Stage 3
2:05.58 (3)
+0:02.25
18:17.18 (1)
Stage 4
6:45.06 (4)
+0:35.46
25:02.24 (2)
+0:04.05
1
118
LUCA, DE MARCHI
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
ITA
24:58.19
---
Stage 1
10:23.50 (2)
+0:15.44
10:23.50 (2)
+0:15.44
Stage 2
6:11.23 (2)
+0:07.69
16:34.73 (2)
+0:23.13
Stage 3
2:05.16 (2)
+0:01.83
18:39.89 (2)
+0:22.71
Stage 4
6:18.30 (2)
+0:08.70
24:58.19 (1)
3
117
MAURIZIO, MICHELUZ
ACSI ORNEDO SPORT
ITA
25:44.16
+0:45.97
Stage 1
11:10.83 (4)
+1:02.77
11:10.83 (4)
+1:02.77
Stage 2
6:20.40 (3)
+0:16.86
17:31.23 (3)
+1:19.63
Stage 3
2:03.33 (1)
19:34.56 (3)
+1:17.38
Stage 4
6:09.60 (1)
25:44.16 (3)
+0:45.97
M3
DNF
138
WILLIAM, BARADEL
ACSI MTB ZERO ASFALTO
ITA
Stage 1
12:45.21 (4)
+2:54.07
12:45.21 (4)
+2:54.07
Stage 2
9:15.16 (6)
+2:20.42
22:00.37 (5)
+5:14.49
Stage 3
Stage 4
DNF
137
FRANCESCO, SIBINOVIC
CAPRIVESI
ITA
Stage 1
20:54.41 (10)
+11:03.27
20:54.41 (10)
+11:03.27
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
5
136
CHRISTIAN, MONOPOLI
ACSI ORNEDO SPORT
ITA
35:31.86
+9:48.28
Stage 1
14:11.75 (6)
+4:20.61
14:11.75 (6)
+4:20.61
Stage 2
8:39.31 (4)
+1:44.57
22:51.06 (6)
+6:05.18
Stage 3
3:03.13 (7)
+0:52.58
25:54.19 (5)
+6:57.76
Stage 4
9:37.67 (7)
+2:50.52
35:31.86 (5)
+9:48.28
6
135
DAVIDE, NAI
DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM
ITA
37:34.64
+11:51.06
Stage 1
15:49.75 (7)
+5:58.61
15:49.75 (7)
+5:58.61
Stage 2
9:34.49 (7)
+2:39.75
25:24.24 (7)
+8:38.36
Stage 3
2:43.95 (5)
+0:33.40
28:08.19 (6)
+9:11.76
Stage 4
9:26.45 (6)
+2:39.30
37:34.64 (6)
+11:51.06
3
134
ANDREA, TOMELINI
TESTE DI MARMO
ITA
31:18.89
+5:35.31
Stage 1
12:29.78 (2)
+2:38.64
12:29.78 (2)
+2:38.64
Stage 2
8:19.20 (3)
+1:24.46
20:48.98 (3)
+4:03.10
Stage 3
2:35.30 (4)
+0:24.75
23:24.28 (3)
+4:27.85
Stage 4
7:54.61 (2)
+1:07.46
31:18.89 (3)
+5:35.31
7
133
LUCA, COMACCHIO
DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM
ITA
39:14.25
+13:30.67
Stage 1
17:34.92 (9)
+7:43.78
17:34.92 (9)
+7:43.78
Stage 2
9:47.26 (8)
+2:52.52
27:22.18 (8)
+10:36.30
Stage 3
2:52.57 (6)
+0:42.02
30:14.75 (7)
+11:18.32
Stage 4
8:59.50 (5)
+2:12.35
39:14.25 (7)
+13:30.67
8
132
MATHIAS, BULLO
DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM
ITA
45:55.33
+20:11.75
Stage 1
16:42.29 (8)
+6:51.15
16:42.29 (8)
+6:51.15
Stage 2
14:17.46 (9)
+7:22.72
30:59.75 (9)
+14:13.87
Stage 3
3:31.75 (8)
+1:21.20
34:31.50 (8)
+15:35.07
Stage 4
11:23.83 (8)
+4:36.68
45:55.33 (8)
+20:11.75
4
131
FILIPPO, CHIARATO
DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM
ITA
32:17.95
+6:34.37
Stage 1
12:56.31 (5)
+3:05.17
12:56.31 (5)
+3:05.17
Stage 2
8:51.05 (5)
+1:56.31
21:47.36 (4)
+5:01.48
Stage 3
2:33.09 (3)
+0:22.54
24:20.45 (4)
+5:24.02
Stage 4
7:57.50 (3)
+1:10.35
32:17.95 (4)
+6:34.37
2
130
LUCA, DURANTE
DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM
ITA
30:19.75
+4:36.17
Stage 1
12:32.68 (3)
+2:41.54
12:32.68 (3)
+2:41.54
Stage 2
7:21.48 (2)
+0:26.74
19:54.16 (2)
+3:08.28
Stage 3
2:25.98 (2)
+0:15.43
22:20.14 (2)
+3:23.71
Stage 4
7:59.61 (4)
+1:12.46
30:19.75 (2)
+4:36.17
1
129
DANIELE, GARBELLOTTO
X TEAM PIERO BICYA
ITA
25:43.58
---
Stage 1
9:51.14 (1)
9:51.14 (1)
Stage 2
6:54.74 (1)
16:45.88 (1)
Stage 3
2:10.55 (1)
18:56.43 (1)
Stage 4
6:47.15 (1)
25:43.58 (1)
M4
DNF
148
FABIO, BATTISTUTA
ACSI LPT RACE TEAM
ITA
Stage 1
16:19.20 (8)
+6:41.40
16:19.20 (8)
+6:41.40
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
5
146
FABRIZIO, GASPARINETTI
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
31:01.93
+6:32.84
Stage 1
12:42.95 (5)
+3:05.15
12:42.95 (5)
+3:05.15
Stage 2
8:02.32 (5)
+2:10.92
20:45.27 (5)
+5:16.07
Stage 3
2:28.01 (4)
+0:25.43
23:13.28 (5)
+5:41.50
Stage 4
7:48.65 (4)
+1:21.30
31:01.93 (5)
+6:32.84
DNF
145
ANTONIO, RUSSO
ACSI LPT RACE TEAM
ITA
Stage 1
15:20.78 (7)
+5:42.98
15:20.78 (7)
+5:42.98
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
2
144
DIMITRI, MODESTI
TEAM TODESCO
ITA
25:16.28
+0:47.19
Stage 1
10:11.79 (2)
+0:33.99
10:11.79 (2)
+0:33.99
Stage 2
6:21.56 (2)
+0:30.16
16:33.35 (2)
+1:04.15
Stage 3
2:15.58 (2)
+0:13.00
18:48.93 (2)
+1:17.15
Stage 4
6:27.35 (1)
25:16.28 (2)
+0:47.19
4
143
MICHELE, DON
VALCHIARO'
ITA
30:23.89
+5:54.80
Stage 1
11:57.45 (4)
+2:19.65
11:57.45 (4)
+2:19.65
Stage 2
7:34.48 (4)
+1:43.08
19:31.93 (4)
+4:02.73
Stage 3
2:33.15 (5)
+0:30.57
22:05.08 (4)
+4:33.30
Stage 4
8:18.81 (5)
+1:51.46
30:23.89 (4)
+5:54.80
DNF
141
FRANCESCO, ZULIAN
DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM
ITA
Stage 1
14:41.68 (6)
+5:03.88
14:41.68 (6)
+5:03.88
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
3
140
MARCO, PEGORARO
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
ITA
26:28.24
+1:59.15
Stage 1
10:52.41 (3)
+1:14.61
10:52.41 (3)
+1:14.61
Stage 2
6:27.98 (3)
+0:36.58
17:20.39 (3)
+1:51.19
Stage 3
2:19.48 (3)
+0:16.90
19:39.87 (3)
+2:08.09
Stage 4
6:48.37 (2)
+0:21.02
26:28.24 (3)
+1:59.15
1
139
STRANCAR, PRIMOZ
UCI ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM
SLO
24:29.09
---
Stage 1
9:37.80 (1)
9:37.80 (1)
Stage 2
5:51.40 (1)
15:29.20 (1)
Stage 3
2:02.58 (1)
17:31.78 (1)
Stage 4
6:57.31 (3)
+0:29.96
24:29.09 (1)
M5
DNF
155
RENATO, FABRISSIN
DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM
ITA
Stage 1
18:39.63 (6)
+7:43.68
18:39.63 (6)
+7:43.68
Stage 2
14:42.65 (6)
+8:03.06
33:22.28 (6)
+15:46.74
Stage 3
Stage 4
4
154
LUCA, DALLA LIBERA
CARISMA TEAM
ITA
39:22.15
+12:14.07
Stage 1
17:09.16 (4)
+6:13.21
17:09.16 (4)
+6:13.21
Stage 2
10:02.45 (5)
+3:22.86
27:11.61 (5)
+9:36.07
Stage 3
2:59.02 (4)
+0:35.87
30:10.63 (4)
+10:11.94
Stage 4
9:11.52 (4)
+2:02.13
39:22.15 (4)
+12:14.07
5
153
MICHELE, SARTOR
CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
ITA
39:39.43
+12:31.35
Stage 1
17:26.43 (5)
+6:30.48
17:26.43 (5)
+6:30.48
Stage 2
9:33.20 (4)
+2:53.61
26:59.63 (4)
+9:24.09
Stage 3
3:13.07 (5)
+0:49.92
30:12.70 (5)
+10:14.01
Stage 4
9:26.73 (5)
+2:17.34
39:39.43 (5)
+12:31.35
3
152
MAURIZIO, SANTI
CSI JUST BIKE TEAM ASD
ITA
32:17.56
+5:09.48
Stage 1
13:22.55 (3)
+2:26.60
13:22.55 (3)
+2:26.60
Stage 2
7:56.28 (3)
+1:16.69
21:18.83 (3)
+3:43.29
Stage 3
2:36.88 (3)
+0:13.73
23:55.71 (3)
+3:57.02
Stage 4
8:21.85 (3)
+1:12.46
32:17.56 (3)
+5:09.48
2
151
ANDREA, STEFANI PIER
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
28:55.67
+1:47.59
Stage 1
11:41.08 (2)
+0:45.13
11:41.08 (2)
+0:45.13
Stage 2
7:03.51 (2)
+0:23.92
18:44.59 (2)
+1:09.05
Stage 3
2:31.03 (2)
+0:07.88
21:15.62 (2)
+1:16.93
Stage 4
7:40.05 (2)
+0:30.66
28:55.67 (2)
+1:47.59
1
149
MARCO, DORIGATTI
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
27:08.08
---
Stage 1
10:55.95 (1)
10:55.95 (1)
Stage 2
6:39.59 (1)
17:35.54 (1)
Stage 3
2:23.15 (1)
19:58.69 (1)
Stage 4
7:09.39 (1)
27:08.08 (1)
M6
3
160
MARCO, VENTURINI
ACSI G.S. AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE
ITA
32:45.20
+4:53.23
Stage 1
13:39.80 (4)
+2:25.86
13:39.80 (4)
+2:25.86
Stage 2
8:24.31 (4)
+1:27.83
22:04.11 (3)
+3:53.69
Stage 3
2:45.78 (5)
+0:24.17
24:49.89 (4)
+4:17.86
Stage 4
7:55.31 (3)
+0:40.61
32:45.20 (3)
+4:53.23
5
159
GIORGIO, FANTINEL
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
34:55.15
+7:03.18
Stage 1
13:35.75 (3)
+2:21.81
13:35.75 (3)
+2:21.81
Stage 2
8:34.34 (5)
+1:37.86
22:10.09 (4)
+3:59.67
Stage 3
2:34.56 (3)
+0:12.95
24:44.65 (3)
+4:12.62
Stage 4
10:10.50 (5)
+2:55.80
34:55.15 (5)
+7:03.18
4
158
LUCA, PAMPAGNIN
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
33:55.51
+6:03.54
Stage 1
14:53.76 (5)
+3:39.82
14:53.76 (5)
+3:39.82
Stage 2
8:22.41 (3)
+1:25.93
23:16.17 (5)
+5:05.75
Stage 3
2:37.53 (4)
+0:15.92
25:53.70 (5)
+5:21.67
Stage 4
8:01.81 (4)
+0:47.11
33:55.51 (4)
+6:03.54
2
157
STEFANO, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE
ITA
29:28.54
+1:36.57
Stage 1
12:51.55 (2)
+1:37.61
12:51.55 (2)
+1:37.61
Stage 2
6:56.79 (2)
+0:00.31
19:48.34 (2)
+1:37.92
Stage 3
2:25.50 (2)
+0:03.89
22:13.84 (2)
+1:41.81
Stage 4
7:14.70 (1)
29:28.54 (2)
+1:36.57
1
156
CLAUDIO, REMOTO
KI.CO.SYS. TEAM
ITA
27:51.97
---
Stage 1
11:13.94 (1)
11:13.94 (1)
Stage 2
6:56.48 (1)
18:10.42 (1)
Stage 3
2:21.61 (1)
20:32.03 (1)
Stage 4
7:19.94 (2)
+0:05.24
27:51.97 (1)
UN
DNF
19
EDOARDO, DE LORENZI
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
Stage 1
15:04.39 (9)
+4:48.74
15:04.39 (9)
+4:48.74
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
2
18
GIANLUCA, FURLANI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE
ITA
25:21.31
+0:33.93
Stage 1
10:27.50 (2)
+0:11.85
10:27.50 (2)
+0:11.85
Stage 2
6:11.82 (3)
+0:05.15
16:39.32 (2)
+0:17.00
Stage 3
2:10.88 (1)
18:50.20 (2)
+0:16.16
Stage 4
6:31.11 (2)
+0:17.77
25:21.31 (2)
+0:33.93
DNF
17
MORGAN, ZUCCO
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD
ITA
Stage 1
14:38.06 (8)
+4:22.41
14:38.06 (8)
+4:22.41
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
5
16
LORENZO, FLEGO
A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE
ITA
29:50.37
+5:02.99
Stage 1
12:14.41 (5)
+1:58.76
12:14.41 (5)
+1:58.76
Stage 2
7:11.23 (5)
+1:04.56
19:25.64 (5)
+3:03.32
Stage 3
2:23.10 (3)
+0:12.22
21:48.74 (5)
+3:14.70
Stage 4
8:01.63 (5)
+1:48.29
29:50.37 (5)
+5:02.99
DNF
15
ELIA, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE
ITA
Stage 1
13:06.94 (6)
+2:51.29
13:06.94 (6)
+2:51.29
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
DNF
14
FEDERICO, COLAUTTI
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
Stage 1
13:29.23 (7)
+3:13.58
13:29.23 (7)
+3:13.58
Stage 2
8:33.03 (6)
+2:26.36
22:02.26 (6)
+5:39.94
Stage 3
Stage 4
4
13
LEONARDO, PERLI
MTB CLUB GAERNE
ITA
27:56.12
+3:08.74
Stage 1
11:17.60 (3)
+1:01.95
11:17.60 (3)
+1:01.95
Stage 2
6:55.74 (4)
+0:49.07
18:13.34 (4)
+1:51.02
Stage 3
2:24.18 (4)
+0:13.30
20:37.52 (4)
+2:03.48
Stage 4
7:18.60 (4)
+1:05.26
27:56.12 (4)
+3:08.74
1
12
ALESSANDRO, BONA
MTB CLUB GAERNE
ITA
24:47.38
---
Stage 1
10:15.65 (1)
10:15.65 (1)
Stage 2
6:06.67 (1)
16:22.32 (1)
Stage 3
2:11.72 (2)
+0:00.84
18:34.04 (1)
Stage 4
6:13.34 (1)
24:47.38 (1)
3
11
MARKO, NIEMIZ
UCI BIKEHANIC 20CHOCOLAT
SLO
26:59.06
+2:11.68
Stage 1
11:23.69 (4)
+1:08.04
11:23.69 (4)
+1:08.04
Stage 2
6:11.35 (2)
+0:04.68
17:35.04 (3)
+1:12.72
Stage 3
2:24.98 (5)
+0:14.10
20:00.02 (3)
+1:25.98
Stage 4
6:59.04 (3)
+0:45.70
26:59.06 (3)
+2:11.68
W1
2
92
SARA, FADINI
ACSI LPT RACE TEAM
ITA
52:57.93
+16:30.49
Stage 1
21:03.14 (2)
+6:53.05
21:03.14 (2)
+6:10.05
Stage 2
15:05.39 (2)
+5:45.69
36:08.53 (2)
+11:55.74
Stage 3
4:25.30 (2)
+1:19.65
40:33.83 (2)
+13:15.39
Stage 4
12:24.10 (2)
+3:15.10
52:57.93 (2)
+16:30.49
1
91
ELI, COS
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
36:27.44
(+0:43)
---
Stage 1
14:10.09 (1)
14:53.09 (1)
Stage 2
9:19.70 (1)
24:12.79 (1)
Stage 3
3:05.65 (1)
27:18.44 (1)
Stage 4
9:09.00 (1)
36:27.44 (1)
W2
1
93
ERMACORA, ALBERTA
48ERRE BMX TEAM
ITA
57:06.66
---
Stage 1
22:17.95 (1)
22:17.95 (1)
Stage 2
14:06.50 (1)
36:24.45 (1)
Stage 3
4:24.13 (1)
40:48.58 (1)
Stage 4
16:18.08 (1)
57:06.66 (1)