SPORTident TimingMTB Koroška

Black Hole Enduro EWS gold qualifier

Petzen/Jamnica 17.07.2021-18.07.2021

Black Hole Enduro EWS gold qualifier

Petzen/Jamnica 17.07.2021-18.07.2021


Overview
Organizer: MTB Koroška
Competitors Total: 108
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-07-18 17:48
 

Results Black Hole Enduro EWS gold qualifier

PosNo.Name TimeBehind

S1

MEN
12
GABRIEL, TORRALBA

ESP
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM3:19.94---
28
MATTHIAS, STONIG

AUT
3:20.50+0:00.56
31
VID, PERŠAK

SLO
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM3:20.56+0:00.62
414
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
BOLD BRC PIONEERS3:24.15+0:04.21
575
CHRISTOPH, KOFLER

AUT
3:25.33+0:05.39
610
GERD, SKANT

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING3:26.58+0:06.64
77
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:27.13+0:07.19
861
JANIK, VOTH

GER
3:27.91+0:07.97
94
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE3:28.60+0:08.66
1062
LAURIN, VOTH

GER
3:31.19+0:11.25
1156
SEBASTIAN, PIRKER

AUT
3:31.55+0:11.61
125
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:31.99+0:12.05
1357
ROBERT, SCHWENK

GER
3:34.72+0:14.78
146
DAVID, IVARTNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:35.08+0:15.14
1523
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING TEAM3:36.36+0:16.42
169
JAN, ŠTUCIN

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM3:39.70+0:19.76
1754
ZDENĚK, FIEDLER

CZE
ČISTý SPORT3:41.25+0:21.31
1813
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM3:46.72+0:26.78
1959
ARMIN, TIRALA

AUT
RADUNUION ST. JOHANN IN TIROL3:48.63+0:28.69
2012
GIANLUCA, FURLANI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST3:49.75+0:29.81
2111
TADEJ, RAZPET

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM3:50.11+0:30.17
2277
JERNEJ, SMOLE

SLO
ŠD GRABIT3:50.44+0:30.50
2360
FLORIAN, TISCHHART

AUT
BIKESTORE.CC3:51.20+0:31.26
2426
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN3:52.41+0:32.47
2563
RAPHAEL, WAGNER

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR3:56.21+0:36.27
2618
MATEVŽ, BLAZNIK

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ3:56.48+0:36.54
2722
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH3:57.42+0:37.48
2825
BERNHARD, WEBER

AUT
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIM3:58.18+0:38.24
2941
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:58.98+0:39.04
3031
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:00.30+0:40.36
3124
LUKA, BARUT

SLO
KK ČRN TRN4:00.68+0:40.74
3216
MARKO, FINK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE4:01.40+0:41.46
3374
MATEJ, GOMBAČ

SLO
4:02.85+0:42.91
3450
MIHA, DOVGAN

SLO
GKD BOROVCI4:06.25+0:46.31
3529
MATIC, ČERNEC

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE4:08.46+0:48.52
3620
MAKS, BOŽNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM4:08.83+0:48.89
3727
NEJC, ŠIKMAN

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE4:09.93+0:49.99
3821
MIHA, HORVAT

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE4:11.91+0:51.97
3952
ANDREAS, VIDOVIČ

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE4:13.13+0:53.19
4055
ŽIGA, KONEČNIK

SLO
4:15.32+0:55.38
4128
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE4:15.48+0:55.54
4253
CHRISTOPH, INNEREBNER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:16.48+0:56.54
4347
MATEJ, KREBELJ

SLO
GKD BOROVCI4:27.58+1:07.64
4458
SANDRO, SZUKAT

ESP
LES CABRES4:51.01+1:31.07
4551
DENIS, LESKOVAR

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS5:05.48+1:45.54
MEN u 21
13
MIHA, SMRDEL

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH3:23.48---
236
HANNES, PETEK

AUT
RC KAC3:30.28+0:06.80
364
JULIAN, AUER

AUT
UNION VR FAHRRADPROFI.AT3:31.35+0:07.87
434
VALENTIN, FREY

AUT
IM.PULS SPORT UNION KLAGENFURT3:38.08+0:14.60
568
TIMMY, FOCKENBERGER

AUT
RADWERKER.AT/ LEVELNINE3:39.68+0:16.20
632
JERNEJ, KAVČIČ

SLO
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA3:43.46+0:19.98
735
ROK, GRABLJEVEC

SLO
KD ZVERINICE4:05.01+0:41.53
838
BENJAMIN, ZUPAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA4:05.25+0:41.77
937
LOVRO, TINTA

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE4:09.65+0:46.17
1039
MATIC, DOVGAN

SLO
GKD BOROVCI4:13.96+0:50.48
1167
JURE, ROBIČ Nal

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA4:16.03+0:52.55
1266
MATEJ, BAKOS

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA5:13.83+1:50.35
MEN 35+
145
PETER, BOŠNIK

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE3:39.30---
246
ANDREJ, HOLC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM3:39.98+0:00.68
340
BINE, ŽALOHAR

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ3:41.43+0:02.13
484
MICHAEL, UNTERWEGER

AUT
ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA VILLACH3:48.25+0:08.95
517
JANEZ, PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:52.74+0:13.44
615
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM3:54.00+0:14.70
742
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:03.45+0:24.15
878
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER

AUT
4:04.46+0:25.16
943
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:05.73+0:26.43
1081
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS4:10.17+0:30.87
1179
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:22.95+0:43.65
1249
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:23.10+0:43.80
1382
ŽIGA, BLATNIK

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA4:23.80+0:44.50
1444
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:24.18+0:44.88
WOMEN
169
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:02.59---
271
GAIA, KRAVANJA

SLO
KK ČRN TRN4:46.54+0:43.95
WOMEN 35+
170
URŠKA, KORASA

SLO
KD ZVERINICE5:16.61---

S2

MEN
11
VID, PERŠAK

SLO
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM6:07.83---
22
GABRIEL, TORRALBA

ESP
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM6:26.69+0:18.86
361
JANIK, VOTH

GER
6:27.31+0:19.48
475
CHRISTOPH, KOFLER

AUT
6:29.81+0:21.98
510
GERD, SKANT

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING6:31.25+0:23.42
662
LAURIN, VOTH

GER
6:33.35+0:25.52
78
MATTHIAS, STONIG

AUT
6:36.41+0:28.58
814
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
BOLD BRC PIONEERS6:38.25+0:30.42
957
ROBERT, SCHWENK

GER
6:39.85+0:32.02
107
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG6:40.66+0:32.83
114
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE6:57.53+0:49.70
125
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:58.06+0:50.23
1354
ZDENĚK, FIEDLER

CZE
ČISTý SPORT7:06.06+0:58.23
149
JAN, ŠTUCIN

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM7:06.90+0:59.07
1513
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM7:07.54+0:59.71
1611
TADEJ, RAZPET

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM7:08.45+1:00.62
1753
CHRISTOPH, INNEREBNER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG7:09.75+1:01.92
186
DAVID, IVARTNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:12.00+1:04.17
1912
GIANLUCA, FURLANI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST7:13.54+1:05.71
2026
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN7:13.60+1:05.77
2156
SEBASTIAN, PIRKER

AUT
7:13.98+1:06.15
2223
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING TEAM7:14.16+1:06.33
2360
FLORIAN, TISCHHART

AUT
BIKESTORE.CC7:14.45+1:06.62
2459
ARMIN, TIRALA

AUT
RADUNUION ST. JOHANN IN TIROL7:22.60+1:14.77
2524
LUKA, BARUT

SLO
KK ČRN TRN7:23.15+1:15.32
2618
MATEVŽ, BLAZNIK

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ7:23.60+1:15.77
2777
JERNEJ, SMOLE

SLO
ŠD GRABIT7:32.65+1:24.82
2831
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:41.80+1:33.97
2963
RAPHAEL, WAGNER

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR7:43.79+1:35.96
3041
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG7:44.09+1:36.26
3122
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH7:44.50+1:36.67
3274
MATEJ, GOMBAČ

SLO
7:58.06+1:50.23
3328
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE7:58.50+1:50.67
3427
NEJC, ŠIKMAN

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE8:04.15+1:56.32
3552
ANDREAS, VIDOVIČ

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE8:04.63+1:56.80
3629
MATIC, ČERNEC

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE8:10.41+2:02.58
3725
BERNHARD, WEBER

AUT
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIM8:12.21+2:04.38
3820
MAKS, BOŽNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM8:14.10+2:06.27
3955
ŽIGA, KONEČNIK

SLO
8:24.89+2:17.06
4016
MARKO, FINK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE8:27.19+2:19.36
4158
SANDRO, SZUKAT

ESP
LES CABRES8:40.00+2:32.17
MEN u 21
13
MIHA, SMRDEL

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH6:20.25---
264
JULIAN, AUER

AUT
UNION VR FAHRRADPROFI.AT7:04.50+0:44.25
332
JERNEJ, KAVČIČ

SLO
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA7:07.15+0:46.90
434
VALENTIN, FREY

AUT
IM.PULS SPORT UNION KLAGENFURT7:21.16+1:00.91
568
TIMMY, FOCKENBERGER

AUT
RADWERKER.AT/ LEVELNINE7:27.85+1:07.60
635
ROK, GRABLJEVEC

SLO
KD ZVERINICE7:30.01+1:09.76
737
LOVRO, TINTA

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE7:39.21+1:18.96
838
BENJAMIN, ZUPAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA7:40.62+1:20.37
967
JURE, ROBIČ Nal

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA8:49.19+2:28.94
1066
MATEJ, BAKOS

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA9:45.65+3:25.40
MEN 35+
184
MICHAEL, UNTERWEGER

AUT
ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA VILLACH7:17.10---
246
ANDREJ, HOLC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM7:29.32+0:12.22
315
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM7:30.90+0:13.80
481
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS7:33.31+0:16.21
517
JANEZ, PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:44.71+0:27.61
645
PETER, BOŠNIK

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE7:46.50+0:29.40
778
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER

AUT
7:54.55+0:37.45
842
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM7:57.85+0:40.75
943
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE7:59.06+0:41.96
1040
BINE, ŽALOHAR

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ8:12.39+0:55.29
1149
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:15.56+0:58.46
1282
ŽIGA, BLATNIK

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA8:56.87+1:39.77
1344
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:40.19+2:23.09
1479
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG10:01.50+2:44.40
WOMEN
169
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG8:12.80---
271
GAIA, KRAVANJA

SLO
KK ČRN TRN11:21.06+3:08.26
WOMEN 35+
170
URŠKA, KORASA

SLO
KD ZVERINICE11:10.14---

S2 Total

MEN
11
VID, PERŠAK

SLO
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM9:28.39---
22
GABRIEL, TORRALBA

ESP
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM9:46.63+0:18.24
375
CHRISTOPH, KOFLER

AUT
9:55.14+0:26.75
461
JANIK, VOTH

GER
9:55.22+0:26.83
58
MATTHIAS, STONIG

AUT
9:56.91+0:28.52
610
GERD, SKANT

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING9:57.83+0:29.44
714
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
BOLD BRC PIONEERS10:02.40+0:34.01
862
LAURIN, VOTH

GER
10:04.54+0:36.15
97
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG10:07.79+0:39.40
1057
ROBERT, SCHWENK

GER
10:14.57+0:46.18
114
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE10:26.13+0:57.74
125
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM10:30.05+1:01.66
1356
SEBASTIAN, PIRKER

AUT
10:45.53+1:17.14
149
JAN, ŠTUCIN

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM10:46.60+1:18.21
156
DAVID, IVARTNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM10:47.08+1:18.69
1654
ZDENĚK, FIEDLER

CZE
ČISTý SPORT10:47.31+1:18.92
1723
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING TEAM10:50.52+1:22.13
1813
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM10:54.26+1:25.87
1911
TADEJ, RAZPET

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM10:58.56+1:30.17
2012
GIANLUCA, FURLANI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST11:03.29+1:34.90
2160
FLORIAN, TISCHHART

AUT
BIKESTORE.CC11:05.65+1:37.26
2226
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN11:06.01+1:37.62
2359
ARMIN, TIRALA

AUT
RADUNUION ST. JOHANN IN TIROL11:11.23+1:42.84
2418
MATEVŽ, BLAZNIK

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ11:20.08+1:51.69
2577
JERNEJ, SMOLE

SLO
ŠD GRABIT11:23.09+1:54.70
2653
CHRISTOPH, INNEREBNER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG11:26.23+1:57.84
2724
LUKA, BARUT

SLO
KK ČRN TRN11:28.83+2:00.44
2863
RAPHAEL, WAGNER

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR11:40.00+2:11.61
2922
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH11:41.92+2:13.53
3031
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM11:42.10+2:13.71
3141
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG11:43.07+2:14.68
3274
MATEJ, GOMBAČ

SLO
12:00.91+2:32.52
3325
BERNHARD, WEBER

AUT
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIM12:10.39+2:42.00
3428
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE12:13.98+2:45.59
3527
NEJC, ŠIKMAN

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE12:14.08+2:45.69
3652
ANDREAS, VIDOVIČ

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE12:17.76+2:49.37
3729
MATIC, ČERNEC

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE12:18.87+2:50.48
3820
MAKS, BOŽNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM12:22.93+2:54.54
3916
MARKO, FINK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE12:28.59+3:00.20
4055
ŽIGA, KONEČNIK

SLO
12:40.21+3:11.82
4158
SANDRO, SZUKAT

ESP
LES CABRES13:31.01+4:02.62
MEN u 21
13
MIHA, SMRDEL

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH9:43.73---
264
JULIAN, AUER

AUT
UNION VR FAHRRADPROFI.AT10:35.85+0:52.12
332
JERNEJ, KAVČIČ

SLO
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA10:50.61+1:06.88
434
VALENTIN, FREY

AUT
IM.PULS SPORT UNION KLAGENFURT11:04.24+1:20.51
568
TIMMY, FOCKENBERGER

AUT
RADWERKER.AT/ LEVELNINE11:07.53+1:23.80
635
ROK, GRABLJEVEC

SLO
KD ZVERINICE11:35.02+1:51.29
738
BENJAMIN, ZUPAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA11:45.87+2:02.14
837
LOVRO, TINTA

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE11:48.86+2:05.13
967
JURE, ROBIČ Nal

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA13:05.22+3:21.49
1066
MATEJ, BAKOS

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA14:59.48+5:15.75
MEN 35+
184
MICHAEL, UNTERWEGER

AUT
ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA VILLACH11:05.35---
246
ANDREJ, HOLC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM11:14.30+0:08.95
315
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM11:24.90+0:19.55
445
PETER, BOŠNIK

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE11:25.80+0:20.45
517
JANEZ, PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM11:37.45+0:32.10
681
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS11:43.48+0:38.13
740
BINE, ŽALOHAR

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ11:53.82+0:48.47
878
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER

AUT
11:59.01+0:53.66
942
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM12:01.30+0:55.95
1043
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE12:04.79+0:59.44
1149
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM12:38.66+1:33.31
1282
ŽIGA, BLATNIK

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA13:20.67+2:15.32
1344
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM14:04.37+2:59.02
1479
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG14:24.45+3:19.10
WOMEN
169
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG12:15.39---
271
GAIA, KRAVANJA

SLO
KK ČRN TRN16:07.60+3:52.21
WOMEN 35+
170
URŠKA, KORASA

SLO
KD ZVERINICE16:26.75---

S3

MEN
11
VID, PERŠAK

SLO
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM3:08.95---
261
JANIK, VOTH

GER
3:23.85+0:14.90
37
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:24.00+0:15.05
475
CHRISTOPH, KOFLER

AUT
3:25.39+0:16.44
58
MATTHIAS, STONIG

AUT
3:25.95+0:17.00
610
GERD, SKANT

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING3:26.01+0:17.06
72
GABRIEL, TORRALBA

ESP
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM3:27.16+0:18.21
862
LAURIN, VOTH

GER
3:28.19+0:19.24
94
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE3:29.98+0:21.03
105
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:31.64+0:22.69
1114
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
BOLD BRC PIONEERS3:36.20+0:27.25
1254
ZDENĚK, FIEDLER

CZE
ČISTý SPORT3:36.55+0:27.60
136
DAVID, IVARTNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:37.20+0:28.25
1457
ROBERT, SCHWENK

GER
3:38.61+0:29.66
1556
SEBASTIAN, PIRKER

AUT
3:41.61+0:32.66
1623
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING TEAM3:49.25+0:40.30
1713
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM3:49.29+0:40.34
1826
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN3:50.26+0:41.31
1918
MATEVŽ, BLAZNIK

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ3:50.50+0:41.55
2011
TADEJ, RAZPET

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM3:50.79+0:41.84
2159
ARMIN, TIRALA

AUT
RADUNUION ST. JOHANN IN TIROL3:51.13+0:42.18
2277
JERNEJ, SMOLE

SLO
ŠD GRABIT3:51.25+0:42.30
2353
CHRISTOPH, INNEREBNER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:51.35+0:42.40
2460
FLORIAN, TISCHHART

AUT
BIKESTORE.CC3:51.36+0:42.41
2525
BERNHARD, WEBER

AUT
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIM3:51.56+0:42.61
269
JAN, ŠTUCIN

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM3:51.96+0:43.01
2731
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:53.70+0:44.75
2812
GIANLUCA, FURLANI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST3:53.78+0:44.83
2963
RAPHAEL, WAGNER

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR3:58.10+0:49.15
3024
LUKA, BARUT

SLO
KK ČRN TRN4:01.42+0:52.47
3174
MATEJ, GOMBAČ

SLO
4:08.33+0:59.38
3227
NEJC, ŠIKMAN

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE4:08.95+1:00.00
3322
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH4:09.90+1:00.95
3441
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:10.54+1:01.59
3516
MARKO, FINK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE4:14.45+1:05.50
3620
MAKS, BOŽNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM4:16.71+1:07.76
3729
MATIC, ČERNEC

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE4:17.04+1:08.09
3852
ANDREAS, VIDOVIČ

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE4:17.79+1:08.84
3928
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE4:18.06+1:09.11
4055
ŽIGA, KONEČNIK

SLO
4:20.67+1:11.72
4158
SANDRO, SZUKAT

ESP
LES CABRES4:38.35+1:29.40
MEN u 21
13
MIHA, SMRDEL

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH3:22.80---
264
JULIAN, AUER

AUT
UNION VR FAHRRADPROFI.AT3:44.11+0:21.31
368
TIMMY, FOCKENBERGER

AUT
RADWERKER.AT/ LEVELNINE3:47.87+0:25.07
432
JERNEJ, KAVČIČ

SLO
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA3:50.20+0:27.40
538
BENJAMIN, ZUPAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA4:02.65+0:39.85
637
LOVRO, TINTA

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE4:03.86+0:41.06
735
ROK, GRABLJEVEC

SLO
KD ZVERINICE4:03.95+0:41.15
834
VALENTIN, FREY

AUT
IM.PULS SPORT UNION KLAGENFURT4:11.69+0:48.89
967
JURE, ROBIČ Nal

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA4:35.52+1:12.72
1066
MATEJ, BAKOS

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA5:01.33+1:38.53
MEN 35+
115
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM3:50.25---
284
MICHAEL, UNTERWEGER

AUT
ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA VILLACH3:57.75+0:07.50
340
BINE, ŽALOHAR

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ4:01.25+0:11.00
446
ANDREJ, HOLC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM4:01.35+0:11.10
542
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:04.95+0:14.70
617
JANEZ, PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:05.75+0:15.50
781
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS4:12.80+0:22.55
878
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER

AUT
4:19.04+0:28.79
943
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:24.60+0:34.35
1045
PETER, BOŠNIK

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:27.65+0:37.40
1149
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:30.54+0:40.29
1282
ŽIGA, BLATNIK

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA4:37.00+0:46.75
1344
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:00.65+1:10.40
1479
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG5:04.45+1:14.20
WOMEN
169
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:31.81---
271
GAIA, KRAVANJA

SLO
KK ČRN TRN5:53.28+1:21.47
WOMEN 35+
170
URŠKA, KORASA

SLO
KD ZVERINICE5:35.51---

S3 Total

MEN
11
VID, PERŠAK

SLO
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM12:37.34---
22
GABRIEL, TORRALBA

ESP
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM13:13.79+0:36.45
361
JANIK, VOTH

GER
13:19.07+0:41.73
475
CHRISTOPH, KOFLER

AUT
13:20.53+0:43.19
58
MATTHIAS, STONIG

AUT
13:22.86+0:45.52
610
GERD, SKANT

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING13:23.84+0:46.50
77
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG13:31.79+0:54.45
862
LAURIN, VOTH

GER
13:32.73+0:55.39
914
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
BOLD BRC PIONEERS13:38.60+1:01.26
1057
ROBERT, SCHWENK

GER
13:53.18+1:15.84
114
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE13:56.11+1:18.77
125
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM14:01.69+1:24.35
1354
ZDENĚK, FIEDLER

CZE
ČISTý SPORT14:23.86+1:46.52
146
DAVID, IVARTNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM14:24.28+1:46.94
1556
SEBASTIAN, PIRKER

AUT
14:27.14+1:49.80
169
JAN, ŠTUCIN

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM14:38.56+2:01.22
1723
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING TEAM14:39.77+2:02.43
1813
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM14:43.55+2:06.21
1911
TADEJ, RAZPET

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM14:49.35+2:12.01
2026
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN14:56.27+2:18.93
2160
FLORIAN, TISCHHART

AUT
BIKESTORE.CC14:57.01+2:19.67
2212
GIANLUCA, FURLANI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST14:57.07+2:19.73
2359
ARMIN, TIRALA

AUT
RADUNUION ST. JOHANN IN TIROL15:02.36+2:25.02
2418
MATEVŽ, BLAZNIK

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ15:10.58+2:33.24
2577
JERNEJ, SMOLE

SLO
ŠD GRABIT15:14.34+2:37.00
2653
CHRISTOPH, INNEREBNER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG15:17.58+2:40.24
2724
LUKA, BARUT

SLO
KK ČRN TRN15:30.25+2:52.91
2831
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM15:35.80+2:58.46
2963
RAPHAEL, WAGNER

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR15:38.10+3:00.76
3022
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH15:51.82+3:14.48
3141
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG15:53.61+3:16.27
3225
BERNHARD, WEBER

AUT
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIM16:01.95+3:24.61
3374
MATEJ, GOMBAČ

SLO
16:09.24+3:31.90
3427
NEJC, ŠIKMAN

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE16:23.03+3:45.69
3528
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE16:32.04+3:54.70
3652
ANDREAS, VIDOVIČ

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE16:35.55+3:58.21
3729
MATIC, ČERNEC

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE16:35.91+3:58.57
3820
MAKS, BOŽNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM16:39.64+4:02.30
3916
MARKO, FINK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE16:43.04+4:05.70
4055
ŽIGA, KONEČNIK

SLO
17:00.88+4:23.54
4158
SANDRO, SZUKAT

ESP
LES CABRES18:09.36+5:32.02
MEN u 21
13
MIHA, SMRDEL

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH13:06.53---
264
JULIAN, AUER

AUT
UNION VR FAHRRADPROFI.AT14:19.96+1:13.43
332
JERNEJ, KAVČIČ

SLO
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA14:40.81+1:34.28
468
TIMMY, FOCKENBERGER

AUT
RADWERKER.AT/ LEVELNINE14:55.40+1:48.87
534
VALENTIN, FREY

AUT
IM.PULS SPORT UNION KLAGENFURT15:15.93+2:09.40
635
ROK, GRABLJEVEC

SLO
KD ZVERINICE15:38.97+2:32.44
738
BENJAMIN, ZUPAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA15:48.52+2:41.99
837
LOVRO, TINTA

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE15:52.72+2:46.19
967
JURE, ROBIČ Nal

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA17:40.74+4:34.21
1066
MATEJ, BAKOS

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA20:00.81+6:54.28
MEN 35+
184
MICHAEL, UNTERWEGER

AUT
ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA VILLACH15:03.10---
215
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM15:15.15+0:12.05
346
ANDREJ, HOLC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM15:15.65+0:12.55
417
JANEZ, PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM15:43.20+0:40.10
545
PETER, BOŠNIK

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE15:53.45+0:50.35
640
BINE, ŽALOHAR

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ15:55.07+0:51.97
781
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS15:56.28+0:53.18
842
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM16:06.25+1:03.15
978
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER

AUT
16:18.05+1:14.95
1043
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE16:29.39+1:26.29
1149
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM17:09.20+2:06.10
1282
ŽIGA, BLATNIK

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA17:57.67+2:54.57
1344
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM19:05.02+4:01.92
1479
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG19:28.90+4:25.80
WOMEN
169
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG16:47.20---
271
GAIA, KRAVANJA

SLO
KK ČRN TRN22:00.88+5:13.68
WOMEN 35+
170
URŠKA, KORASA

SLO
KD ZVERINICE22:02.26---

S4

MEN
11
VID, PERŠAK

SLO
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM4:04.97---
27
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:11.62+0:06.65
361
JANIK, VOTH

GER
4:14.57+0:09.60
48
MATTHIAS, STONIG

AUT
4:18.15+0:13.18
52
GABRIEL, TORRALBA

ESP
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM4:18.31+0:13.34
662
LAURIN, VOTH

GER
4:18.45+0:13.48
775
CHRISTOPH, KOFLER

AUT
4:20.00+0:15.03
857
ROBERT, SCHWENK

GER
4:23.70+0:18.73
910
GERD, SKANT

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING4:26.79+0:21.82
1014
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
BOLD BRC PIONEERS4:28.54+0:23.57
1154
ZDENĚK, FIEDLER

CZE
ČISTý SPORT4:29.83+0:24.86
1256
SEBASTIAN, PIRKER

AUT
4:32.11+0:27.14
135
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:32.15+0:27.18
144
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE4:34.75+0:29.78
1518
MATEVŽ, BLAZNIK

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ4:36.75+0:31.78
1613
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM4:36.88+0:31.91
1753
CHRISTOPH, INNEREBNER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:41.63+0:36.66
186
DAVID, IVARTNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:42.65+0:37.68
199
JAN, ŠTUCIN

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM4:45.69+0:40.72
2077
JERNEJ, SMOLE

SLO
ŠD GRABIT4:46.50+0:41.53
2112
GIANLUCA, FURLANI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:47.08+0:42.11
2223
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING TEAM4:48.33+0:43.36
2325
BERNHARD, WEBER

AUT
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIM4:49.50+0:44.53
2424
LUKA, BARUT

SLO
KK ČRN TRN4:50.05+0:45.08
2541
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:53.54+0:48.57
2660
FLORIAN, TISCHHART

AUT
BIKESTORE.CC4:53.84+0:48.87
2763
RAPHAEL, WAGNER

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR4:54.00+0:49.03
2859
ARMIN, TIRALA

AUT
RADUNUION ST. JOHANN IN TIROL4:55.25+0:50.28
2931
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:55.85+0:50.88
3026
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN5:01.46+0:56.49
3116
MARKO, FINK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE5:02.34+0:57.37
3211
TADEJ, RAZPET

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM5:02.63+0:57.66
3352
ANDREAS, VIDOVIČ

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE5:07.60+1:02.63
3474
MATEJ, GOMBAČ

SLO
5:10.66+1:05.69
3527
NEJC, ŠIKMAN

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE5:14.16+1:09.19
3629
MATIC, ČERNEC

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE5:14.94+1:09.97
3722
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH5:17.56+1:12.59
3828
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE5:22.41+1:17.44
3955
ŽIGA, KONEČNIK

SLO
5:24.71+1:19.74
4058
SANDRO, SZUKAT

ESP
LES CABRES5:26.33+1:21.36
4120
MAKS, BOŽNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM5:32.44+1:27.47
MEN u 21
13
MIHA, SMRDEL

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH4:15.38---
232
JERNEJ, KAVČIČ

SLO
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA4:35.90+0:20.52
364
JULIAN, AUER

AUT
UNION VR FAHRRADPROFI.AT4:37.90+0:22.52
468
TIMMY, FOCKENBERGER

AUT
RADWERKER.AT/ LEVELNINE4:47.20+0:31.82
537
LOVRO, TINTA

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE4:57.79+0:42.41
638
BENJAMIN, ZUPAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA4:58.50+0:43.12
734
VALENTIN, FREY

AUT
IM.PULS SPORT UNION KLAGENFURT5:01.24+0:45.86
835
ROK, GRABLJEVEC

SLO
KD ZVERINICE5:03.21+0:47.83
966
MATEJ, BAKOS

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA5:48.50+1:33.12
1067
JURE, ROBIČ Nal

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA6:23.90+2:08.52
MEN 35+
184
MICHAEL, UNTERWEGER

AUT
ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA VILLACH4:48.75---
215
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM4:56.85+0:08.10
340
BINE, ŽALOHAR

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ5:00.67+0:11.92
446
ANDREJ, HOLC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM5:01.47+0:12.72
545
PETER, BOŠNIK

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE5:06.39+0:17.64
617
JANEZ, PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:07.21+0:18.46
781
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS5:08.79+0:20.04
878
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER

AUT
5:24.81+0:36.06
942
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:26.40+0:37.65
1043
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE5:33.25+0:44.50
1182
ŽIGA, BLATNIK

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA5:35.25+0:46.50
1249
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:43.64+0:54.89
1344
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:55.15+1:06.40
1479
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG5:59.60+1:10.85
WOMEN
169
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG5:25.01---
271
GAIA, KRAVANJA

SLO
KK ČRN TRN6:28.09+1:03.08
WOMEN 35+
170
URŠKA, KORASA

SLO
KD ZVERINICE6:43.82---