SPORTident TimingDGI

DGI Trailseries - Silkeborg

Mindestenen 18.06.2021-18.06.2021

DGI Trailseries - Silkeborg

Mindestenen 18.06.2021-18.06.2021


Overview
Organizer: DGI
Competitors Total: 193
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-06-18 19:41
 

Results DGI Trailseries - Silkeborg

DGI Trailseries - Silkeborg
   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
PosNo.Name Cat.TimeBehind 
Total
1179
Hollensen, Anton
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 Ungdom9:36.71---
26
Vindum, Michael
 E-bike9:41.17+0:04.46
3160
Boris, Steen
tekno race
 E-bike9:53.33+0:16.62
4180
Sørensen, Rasmus Dalsgaard
BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub
 Ungdom9:58.42+0:21.71
5168
Sørensen, Peter
 H4010:01.70+0:24.99
688
Thrane, Mathias
Girlpower
 Herre10:05.37+0:28.66
7108
Mølgaard, Anders
 H4010:06.46+0:29.75
8188
Larsen, Jonas Holm
 Herre10:09.47+0:32.76
9152
Christensen, Poul Brix
Team Martin Pro MTB
 Herre10:14.32+0:37.61
1082
Kristensen, Allan
PI Herning
 H4010:16.25+0:39.54
1161
Holgersen, Nichlas lind
Team ÆL Å’
 E-bike10:18.34+0:41.63
12109
Damgaard, Christian Kroun
 H4010:20.82+0:44.11
137
Kofoed, Per Lysdal
 E-bike10:21.25+0:44.54
1459
Godskesen, Christian
Team ÆL Å'!
 E-bike10:23.15+0:46.44
15189
Christensen, Kasper Ertebjerg
 Herre10:25.02+0:48.31
16192
Rasmussen, Victor
Supervenner
 Ungdom10:26.56+0:49.85
17166
Knudsen, Martin
BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub
 H4010:33.19+0:56.48
1883
Smogeli, Dag
PI Herning
 H4010:36.49+0:59.78
1960
Fey, Larsbo
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 E-bike10:40.15+1:03.44
20112
Kempel, Jimmy
Essence Solutions
 H4010:42.64+1:05.93
2142
Christoffersen, Nicolai
Trailboys
 Herre10:43.76+1:07.05
22175
Jensen, Mathias Gliese
Team Watercastle
 Herre10:44.52+1:07.81
231
Grandt, Brian
 E-bike10:46.03+1:09.32
2445
Jacobsen, Lauge
MTB9900 Frederikshavn
 Ungdom10:46.12+1:09.41
25110
Christensen, Dan
 H4010:47.56+1:10.85
26142
Kjær, Lars
Team Martin Pro MTB
 H4010:48.18+1:11.47
2766
Meedom, Morten
 H4010:49.76+1:13.05
2830
Sloth, Jesper Sandberg
 H4010:51.45+1:14.74
29149
Gaarde, Thomas
MTB_på_sporet
 H4010:52.62+1:15.91
30122
Christensen, Morten
 Ungdom10:52.90+1:16.19
3127
Haagen, Jeppe
 E-bike10:54.68+1:17.97
32120
Søndergaard, Jakob
Trails&Mullets
 Herre10:55.94+1:19.23
3356
Jensen, André
Team Bike-pit
 E-bike10:56.78+1:20.07
34105
Faber, Martin
Team SkiArena Århus
 E-bike10:57.41+1:20.70
35163
Sørensen, Dan
BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub
 H4010:58.43+1:21.72
36118
Nielsen, Steffen Høgenhav
Trails&Mullets
 H4010:58.90+1:22.19
3736
Jensen, André
Trail Boy's
 Herre11:00.06+1:23.35
38141
Kleis, Kenneth
Kjellerup Cykelklub
 H4011:00.48+1:23.77
39117
Nielsen, Rune Bjerno
 H4011:00.68+1:23.97
40191
Ivarsen, Emil
Supervenner
 Ungdom11:01.15+1:24.44
41157
Jensen, Jan Brøchner
Team Watercastle
 E-bike11:01.47+1:24.76
42106
Thomsen, Troels Pil
 E-bike11:02.77+1:26.06
4363
Hansen, Rune
Team ÆL Å’!
 E-bike11:05.62+1:28.91
441010
Olesen, Frederik
Mountainbike United
 H4011:06.25+1:29.54
45171
Svensen, Casper
Fredericia Cycle Club
 Herre11:08.16+1:31.45
468
Poulsen, Brian
Team Skiareana Aarhus
 E-bike11:09.59+1:32.88
472
Friis, Dennis
 E-bike11:10.99+1:34.28
48111
Madsen, Christian Dybdal
Team SkiArena Aarhus
 E-bike11:11.62+1:34.91
4981
Conley, Mikael
Mudbusters
 E-bike11:11.91+1:35.20
50156
Laugesen, Jacob
Lemming IF
 E-bike11:11.95+1:35.24
51207
Kejser, Anders
 Herre11:12.84+1:36.13
52164
Sørensen, Jannik Veiding
Fredericia Triathlon Team
 H4011:14.19+1:37.48
5375
Knudsen, Ida
Girl power
 Dame11:15.87+1:39.16
54184
Schougaard, Jannie
 E-bike11:16.21+1:39.50
55135
Dalsgaard, Carsten
Team Martin Pro MTB
 H4011:17.73+1:41.02
56115
Beilman, Kristoffer Juhl
Trails & Mullets
 H4011:18.59+1:41.88
5721
Hoeck, Daniel Halkjær
BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub
 Ungdom11:19.49+1:42.78
58130
Pedersen, Louise
 Dame11:19.87+1:43.16
5969
Kuno, Steen
Team Bike-pit
 H4011:20.03+1:43.32
60140
Christensen, Karsten
MTB_på_sporet
 H4011:20.26+1:43.55
61131
Pernille Schneider
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 Dame11:20.39+1:43.68
62159
Klinksgaard, Mikkel Hjortshøj
 E-bike11:25.01+1:48.30
6370
Aggerholm, Jonas Pinholt
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 Ungdom11:27.99+1:51.28
64148
Balslev, Niels
MTB oldies
 H4011:29.08+1:52.37
6564
Petersen, Tom
 E-bike11:29.25+1:52.54
6623
Sloth, Julius Sandberg
 Børn11:29.95+1:53.24
67206
Menzi, Tobias Bondo
Trail monkees
 Herre11:30.03+1:53.32
6843
Küttemann, Rickie
 Herre11:32.20+1:55.49
6919
Kloster, Mikkel
 Herre11:32.49+1:55.78
70123
Rabølle, Alfred
Gl. Rye Mtb
 Børn11:32.77+1:56.06
71101
Sørensen, Marianne
Mountainbike Horsens
 Dame11:33.02+1:56.31
7237
Andersen, Jeppe
PI Århus
 Herre11:35.43+1:58.72
73174
Thomsen, Martin
Martin's Krogh
 Herre11:36.51+1:59.80
7486
Ingemansen, Lukas
PI Herning
 Herre11:36.76+2:00.05
7538
hansen, jes
 Herre11:36.83+2:00.12
76201
Nielsen, Jon
 H4011:37.42+2:00.71
7747
Jensen, Anna Emilie
Team Bike-pit
 E-bike11:39.77+2:03.06
78158
Knudsen, Mette
BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub
 E-bike11:39.86+2:03.15
7972
Jensen, Magnus Lund
MTB Randers
 Børn11:40.74+2:04.03
80193
Pedersen, Annette
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 Dame11:41.42+2:04.71
81162
Holdgaard, Brian
 H4011:43.96+2:07.25
823
Kristensen, Johan
Haslev Mtb
 E-bike11:45.77+2:09.06
8387
Fisker, Mathias
PI Herning
 Herre11:46.85+2:10.14
84172
Nielsen, Emil
 Herre11:49.74+2:13.03
8548
Holst, Anton Juul
Gl. Rye Mtb
 Børn11:50.53+2:13.82
86125
Kring, Gustav
Gl. Rye Mtb
 Børn11:51.30+2:14.59
8793
Kempel, Viktor
Essence Solutions
 Børn11:51.72+2:15.01
8846
Jensen, Alma Elvira
Team Bike-pit
 E-bike11:51.95+2:15.24
8941
Rasmussen, Morten
 Herre11:56.03+2:19.32
9049
Meedom, Emil
 Børn11:56.09+2:19.38
9165
Jensen, Trine Møller
 E-bike12:00.11+2:23.40
92178
Krogh, Tommy
Martin's Krogh
 Herre12:00.12+2:23.41
9357
Hansen, Anja
Team Bike-pit
 E-bike12:00.80+2:24.09
9415
Momme, Carsten Vixø
 Herre12:00.99+2:24.28
95176
Guldborg, Nicolaj
mokai4ever
 Herre12:01.91+2:25.20
9662
Burchardt, Rasmus
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 E-bike12:01.91+2:25.20
97116
Leth, Morten Leth
Team SkiArena Århus
 H4012:03.19+2:26.48
98197
Jørgensen, Annette
Trail Monkeys
 E-bike12:03.28+2:26.57
9935
Tikjøb, Torben
Sorring Cruise Syndicate
 H4012:03.40+2:26.69
100126
Millennium, Anette
 Dame12:06.09+2:29.38
10177
Højris, Malene
PI Herning
 Dame12:07.99+2:31.28
102200
Krog, Jacob
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 H4012:08.17+2:31.46
10339
Nørskov, Jimmy
Trail boy's
 Herre12:08.91+2:32.20
104138
Kjeldse, Jesper
Team Martin Pro MTB
 H4012:11.11+2:34.40
10532
Sørensen, Per
 H4012:11.31+2:34.60
106129
Rabølle, Lena
Gl. Rye Mtb
 Dame12:11.74+2:35.03
10779
Wind, Pernille Margrete
Aarhus MTB
 Dame12:13.34+2:36.63
108147
Otte, Rune
 H4012:13.46+2:36.75
109187
Nyman, Timo
 H4012:14.21+2:37.50
110127
Nielsen, Heidi
 Dame12:14.68+2:37.97
11152
Nejsum, Simon Peter
Med nogen fra Gl Rye MTB
 Børn12:17.20+2:40.49
112173
Hansen, Kevin
 Herre12:18.45+2:41.74
113190
Poulsen, Marius Sloth
Næsby cykelmotion
 Herre12:18.53+2:41.82
114205
Pedersen, kasper
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 Herre12:20.28+2:43.57
115119
Tonsberg, Danny
 Herre12:20.47+2:43.76
11617
Kahl, Mads
Brørup MTB
 Herre12:20.67+2:43.96
11773
Keisig, Mathias
Skive Cykle Klub
 Børn12:22.98+2:46.27
118208
Bendtsen, Tore
 Herre12:23.72+2:47.01
119128
Rokkjær, Henriette
Gl. Rye Mtb
 Dame12:24.53+2:47.82
12094
Sandkvist, Anita
Mountainbike Horsens
 Dame12:25.34+2:48.63
121177
Kirkegaard, Steen Reinhard
 Herre12:25.97+2:49.26
12240
Johansen, Mikkel
Trail Boy's
 Herre12:28.43+2:51.72
12390
Poulsen, Per
 Herre12:29.39+2:52.68
124154
Wahlgren, Pernille Sølund
Weight Weenies Deluxe
 Dame12:29.47+2:52.76
12525
Lynge, Lotte
Mountainbike Club Vejle
 Dame12:32.83+2:56.12
126150
Smedegaard, Jesper
Team Martin Pro MTB
 Herre12:33.06+2:56.35
127203
Bondo, Steen
Trail Monkees
 H4012:33.07+2:56.36
12812
Fleng, Poul
 H4012:33.32+2:56.61
129139
Jørgensen, Jesper Røntved
 H4012:35.71+2:59.00
130100
Lassen, Kirstine
 Dame12:35.85+2:59.14
131145
Hansen, Pia
 Dame12:36.01+2:59.30
13276
Schmidt, Kathrine
Aarhus MTB
 Dame12:37.86+3:01.15
13367
Holst, Steffen
Gl. Rye Mtb
 H4012:38.56+3:01.85
134146
Mogensen, Rasmus
Team Martin Pro MTB
 H4012:43.07+3:06.36
135170
Lind, Anders
Ikke medlem af en klub
 Herre12:46.48+3:09.77
13658
Kuno, Vivian
Team Bike-pit
 Dame12:46.85+3:10.14
13744
Koldsø, Thomas
 Herre12:49.23+3:12.52
138194
Bak, Charlotte
 Dame12:50.59+3:13.88
13971
Jensen, Andreas Lund
MTB Randers
 Børn12:52.89+3:16.18
14099
Pedersen, Jane Bach
Mountainbike Horsens
 Dame12:54.48+3:17.77
141133
Kramer, Ulla
 Dame12:57.55+3:20.84
1421012
Christensen, Oliver
Trailmonkeys
 Herre12:57.89+3:21.18
14396
Jensen, Betina Mørck
Mountainbike Horsens
 Dame12:59.86+3:23.15
14414
Schmidt, Thomas Larsen
Roskilde Mountainbike Klub
 H4013:01.57+3:24.86
145102
Grønbæk, Mona
Cykler.dk
 Dame13:02.41+3:25.70
146161
Hansen, Allan
Weight Weenies Deluxe
 H4013:07.32+3:30.61
14734
Damm, Søren
 H4013:07.56+3:30.85
1481002
Brandt, Andreas
 Børn13:08.33+3:31.62
149167
Lauritsen, peter
 H4013:14.03+3:37.32
150144
Bachmann, Niels
MTB_på_sporet
 H4013:14.63+3:37.92
151136
Palsgaard, Carsten
MTB_på_sporet
 H4013:16.30+3:39.59
15228
jørgensen, philip
 E-bike13:20.82+3:44.11
15324
Jørgensen, Nynne
 Børn13:21.64+3:44.93
154143
Grønberg, Morten
Team Martin Pro MTB
 H4013:27.51+3:50.80
15526
Wolf-Jølver, Malene
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 Dame13:28.14+3:51.43
1564
Haumann, Kasper
 E-bike13:28.77+3:52.06
15797
Sørensen, Grete
Mountainbike Horsens
 Dame13:31.90+3:55.19
15855
Meedom, Louise
 Dame13:36.98+4:00.27
1591012
Hansen, Palle Preben
Mountainbike United
 Herre13:38.73+4:02.02
160113
Ebdrup, Kim
Videbæk Cykelmotion
 H4013:42.29+4:05.58
16192
Grønbæk, Otto
Cykler.dk
 Børn13:42.52+4:05.81
162103
Hjarsø, Mona
Djævleridderne
 Dame13:43.15+4:06.44
163195
Thøgersen, Jane Bech
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 Dame13:49.91+4:13.20
16413
Mikkelsen, Søren
 H4013:50.07+4:13.36
16518
Tillstrøm, Martin
Hvidovre trail
 Herre13:56.02+4:19.31
166204
Christensen, Thomas
Trail monkess
 H4013:56.36+4:19.65
16710
Kloster, Brian
 H4014:04.23+4:27.52
16884
keisig, Esben
Skive Cykle Klub
 H4014:08.12+4:31.41
16929
Lundgaard, Carsten
 H4014:08.54+4:31.83
17085
Jensen, Klaus Lund
MTB Randers
 H4014:11.90+4:35.19
171114
Grønbæk, Klaus
Cykler.dk
 H4014:22.16+4:45.45
172183
Nyman, Marjoannika
 Dame14:31.77+4:55.06
1735
Hansen, Kim mørk
 E-bike14:35.82+4:59.11
174169
Sigurdsson, Thomas
Fredericia Cycle Club
 H4014:40.67+5:03.96
175137
Verge, Frank
MTB oldies
 H4014:41.35+5:04.64
17611
Jensen, HP
 H4014:47.13+5:10.42
17798
Krusborg, Helene Mai
Mountainbike Horsens
 Dame14:49.13+5:12.42
178199
Pedersen, Torben
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 E-bike15:00.57+5:23.86
17978
Rabjerg, Marianne
PI Herning
 Dame15:00.77+5:24.06
180196
Hansen, Louise Friis
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 Dame15:04.44+5:27.73
18191
Ebdrup, Malthe Bjørn
Videbæk Cykelmotion
 Børn15:05.15+5:28.44
182151
Hansen, Kim
Team Martin Pro MTB
 Herre15:21.51+5:44.80
18350
Meedom, Marius
 Børn15:21.58+5:44.87
18480
Mark, Vivian
Mountainbike Horsens
 Dame15:40.25+6:03.54
18554
Holst, Anne Marie
Gl. Rye Mtb
 Dame17:11.81+7:35.10
186186
Skov-Poulsen, Mikkel
Mudeaters
 H4018:05.84+8:29.13
187181
Skov-Poulsen, Lucas
Mudeaters
 Børn18:49.27+9:12.56
DNF89
Nielsen, Mathias
Girlpower
 Herre  
 
DNF1001
Meinechen, Camilla
Team Girlpower
 Dame  
 
DNF185
Rasmussen, Klaus Henrik
 H40  
 
DNF182
Rasmussen, Maria Grøndal
 Børn  
 
DNF9
Abildgaard, Søren
 E-bike  
 
DNF1005
Boldt, Hans
 E-bike