SPORTident TimingPURO PIRINEO

EWS QUALIFIER GOLD - PURO PIRINEO

CASTEJON DE SOS 27.06.2021

EWS QUALIFIER GOLD - PURO PIRINEO

CASTEJON DE SOS 27.06.2021


Overview
Organizer: PURO PIRINEO
Competitors Total: 230
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-06-28 21:21
 

Results EWS QUALIFIER GOLD - PURO PIRINEO

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name  TimeBehind 
MEN
5740
ACEVEDO SANROMAN, Javier
BICI VERDE, C.C.
 25:23.22+7:02.04
4319
AGIRRE REBANAL, Xabier
LOKATZA Z.E.
 24:05.50+5:44.32
39111
ALBARRAN CAMPOS, Joel
BORJOBIKES CD
 23:26.75+5:05.57
6328
ALBERT SANCHEZ, Jose
ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS
 27:23.13+9:01.95
40137
AMADOR MENDIZABAL, Garikoitz
HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK.
 23:32.09+5:10.91
58120
ANDREU GRACIA, Fernando
BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.
 25:55.93+7:34.75
5649
ARIAS GUEVARA, Brayan Steven
 25:11.68+6:50.50
3831
ARISTIMUÑO MARTIN, Ibon
LOKATZA Z.E.
 23:09.33+4:48.15
7115
BENEDI MARIN, Carlos
BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.
 33:16.98+14:55.80
16165
BENEYTO BOTELLA, Ruben
 20:39.02+2:17.84
6250
BERASATEGUI SAN MARTIN, Xabier
 27:01.72+8:40.54
24110
BITRIAN LOPEZ, Saul
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
 21:24.22+3:03.04
72161
BLASCO ARAGON, Jesus
 33:23.55+15:02.37
219
BOULLOSA SEOANE, Brais
BICI VERDE, C.C.
 21:15.02+2:53.84
DNF164
CASTRILLO VILLLA, Juan
   
 
5923
CERIO VISPO, Iñigo
TXIRRINGA C.D.C.
 26:13.45+7:52.27
34113
CIFRES RUIZ, Roberto
GEGANT DE PEDRA, CC
 22:29.63+4:08.45
4438
CORTES GONZALEZ, Diego
BTT REY PELAYO
 24:06.55+5:45.37
DNF122
DIAZ DIAZ, Daniel
SERAL BIKE C.D.E.
   
 
52
DOMENECH AMADES, Xavier
BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU
 19:01.84+0:40.66
26118
ECHEVERRIA ERRAZQUIN, Mikel
DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.
 21:32.49+3:11.31
5020
ESNAOLA ARAKISTAIN, Erik
LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK.
 24:32.50+6:11.32
7455
ETXEBERRIA RUIZ DE LARRINAGA, Urki
ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA
 37:40.07+19:18.89
41105
FERNANDEZ LLAMO, Guillermo
VIKINGS BIKE, C.D.
 23:52.42+5:31.24
55104
FERNANDEZ SANCHO, Iñaki
IGARA BIDEGORRI TX. K.K.
 25:11.34+6:50.16
13124
FERRER SOBRECASES, Gonzalo
SARRIA, CC
 20:10.72+1:49.54
6629
GALAN HERNANDEZ, Sergio
INDEPENDIENTE
 28:36.81+10:15.63
73152
GARATE ELKORO, Etor
 36:27.78+18:06.60
6927
GARCIA DIEZ, Jaime
BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.
 30:41.22+12:20.04
4616
GOMEZ AZKARATE, Aitor
LOKATZA Z.E.
 24:12.52+5:51.34
61153
GOMEZ OVIEDO, Eloy
 26:36.32+8:15.14
442
GONZALEZ FONTAN, Mauro
SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C.
 19:00.04+0:38.86
68151
HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, Mario
 29:14.13+10:52.95
DNF158
HUNZINGER, Jonatan
   
 
7569
IRIARTE, Mikel
 45:08.31+26:47.13
764
ISCLA GRANDVALLET, Alex
INDEPENDIENTE
 19:05.39+0:44.21
DNF62
JIMENEZ GARCIA, Yeray
KATEA-BIKE
   
 
1232
LABAILA ESPAÑOL, Marc
AGROSTOCK CC FRAGA
 20:08.74+1:47.56
3724
LAO DEL PINO, Alejandro
DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.
 22:53.33+4:32.15
8100
LEMOS RAMIREZ, Santos
GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C.
 19:22.51+1:01.33
6535
LINAZISORO MADINABEITIA, Ion Asier
LOKATZA Z.E.
 28:27.60+10:06.42
48139
LLORENS FERRER, Jose Vicente
ALTEA, CC
 24:20.30+5:59.12
28127
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, Gerardo
MUNDOBICI RIDERS C.C.
 21:46.37+3:25.19
143
MARTINEZ HARO, Alvaro
CLUB TRIAL BICI GUADALIX DE LA
 20:24.93+2:03.75
23155
MARTINEZ MARIN, Roberto
 21:23.75+3:02.57
31107
MARTINEZ OBINETA, Iulen
LAREQUI BIKE, CLUB DEPORTIVO
 22:02.47+3:41.29
DNF131
MENGUAL SUAREZ, Carlos
PEÑA GUARA, C.C.
   
 
DNF156
MORE COLOMA, Victor
   
 
1021
MUNITXA ARRINDA, Jon
PUNTA GALEA T.E.
 20:02.31+1:41.13
19143
NAVARRO BIELSA, Aitor
ZONA ZERO, C. BTT
 20:50.57+2:29.39
3622
OLAÑETA ZABALETA, Igor
LOKATZA Z.E.
 22:49.03+4:27.85
2057
OLIVA LAFARGA, Lucas
GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C.
 20:58.19+2:37.01
5230
OLIVER SANCHEZ, Ignacio
ARAN DH CLUB CICLISTA
 24:56.50+6:35.32
25126
ORTIZ CAMBRES, Raul
3HCYCLES, G.C.
 21:30.75+3:09.57
47134
OSORIO ZAPATA, Diego Hernando
POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA, C.C.
 24:18.60+5:57.42
158
OTAMENDI GALARDI, Jon
HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK.
 20:30.18+2:09.00
17
OTAÑO BASTERRA, Peio
LOKATZA Z.E.
 
35
PALACIO FUSTERO, Mario
ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA
 18:33.96+0:12.78
9145
PAPALEO, Agustin
FORMULA EXTREM BTT CLUB
 19:53.67+1:32.49
5334
PARDO PARDOS, Jon
LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL
 25:03.43+6:42.25
27128
PERALES FIGUEROA, Jose Alejandro
DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.
 21:34.76+3:13.58
6433
PEREIRA MAROTO, Raul
PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.
 28:10.07+9:48.89
42132
PEREZ LASHERAS, Miguel Angel
CASPOLINO, C.C.
 23:55.45+5:34.27
3566
PORTA GUILLEN, Jesus
GRAUS, C.C.
 22:41.12+4:19.94
67
PRAT TORRUELLA, Oriol
SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA
 19:03.55+0:42.37
11
RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS, Anaue
ON BIKE, CC
 18:21.18---
22106
ROIG CALZACORTA, Vicente Juan
MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC
 21:18.87+2:57.69
DNF140
ROMAN VAZQUEZ, Jose Enrique
CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC
   
 
54116
ROY MARCO, Eduardo
BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.
 25:09.53+6:48.35
70141
RUEDA SANCHEZ, Marcos
INDEPENDIENTE
 33:15.71+14:54.53
51114
SANCHEZ CALBO, David
SARRIA C.C.
 24:48.47+6:27.29
17101
SANCHEZ NAVARRO, Luis
MUNDOBICI RIDERS C.C.
 20:43.00+2:21.82
67154
SANCHO SAURINA, Ruben
 29:03.65+10:42.47
1112
SENAR DOMINGO, Iker
VIBIKE C.D.C.
 20:07.45+1:46.27
1841
SORIANO GARCIA, Daniel
NUTRIOBELIX EQUIPO DEPORTIVO
 20:44.62+2:23.44
45142
SOTOS GARCIA, Daniel
GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC
 24:10.76+5:49.58
3313
UMEREZ OLABARRIA, Harriet
LOKATZA Z.E.
 22:13.09+3:51.91
2918
URIARTE ITURBE, Ander
LOKATZA Z.E.
 21:54.70+3:33.52
4948
URRETA ITURBE, Julen
 24:30.21+6:09.03
245
VEIGA AMADO, Marco
CICLOSQUINTENA, C.
 18:33.50+0:12.32
3044
VILLANUEVA ALONSO, Mario
X-SAUCE C.D.E.
 21:55.80+3:34.62
32129
ZAPLANA ESCLAPEZ, Juan Antonio
LA CANTERA EXPRESS REDOVAN, CD
 22:10.35+3:49.17
60149
ZUBIZARRETA ZUBIAURRE, Iñaki
LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK.
 26:32.11+8:10.93
 136
BADE, Robert
INDEPENDIENTE
  
 125
BELAMENDIA MINGUEZ, Ibai
DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.
  
 46
DULANTO ARRIOLA, Inazio
  
 25
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, Jose Mario
SPAIN DOWNHILL, C.D.
  
 26
GIL JARA, Alejandro
FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
  
 36
LINAZISORO MADINABEITIA, Aritz Xabier
LOKATZA Z.E.
  
 119
LOPEZ NARBON, Lumbert
XIXONA, CC
  
 53
LOPEZ RIOS, Marcos
LAESPORT C.D.
  
 58
MEDINA CARRASCO, Alex
RAVET BIKE PARETS CLUB CICLIST
  
 47
PASCUAL GARCIA, Andres
  
 6
POZO GARCIOLO, Victor Manuel
ASOCIACION C. LA HERRADURA, C.
  
 11
PUIG NONELL, Aleix
SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA
  
 147
RENOBALES LEUNDA, Xiker
ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA
  
 135
SANZ SERRANO, David
INDEPENDIENTE
  
MEN | Master 35+
80235
ALVAREZ MARTIN, Rafael
EMEDOCE C.D.E.
 28:49.96+9:21.73
48206
ANDRES RUBIO, Jose Luis
CULTBIKES, CC
 24:01.62+4:33.39
29190
AÑON RUIZ, Roberto
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
 22:35.46+3:07.23
6179
ARANBURU ESKISABEL, Igor
ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA
 21:03.93+1:35.70
23185
ARETXABALETA BASAGOITI, Ruben
ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CICLYNG TEAM
 22:05.74+2:37.51
12108
ARIZMENDIARRETA CELAYA, Endika
ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E
 21:26.60+1:58.37
10157
ARRARAS GALBETE, Pablo
 21:20.22+1:51.99
7230
ATIENZA FOLGADO, Victor
FOLGATEL, CC
 21:09.88+1:41.65
17212
AYARRA ULLATE, Sergio
CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO
 21:43.06+2:14.83
75240
BAYARRI, Ivan
BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D.
 28:24.14+8:55.91
35181
BEJARANO CALVO, Angel
CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA
 23:09.80+3:41.57
63130
BELTRAN MAUREL, Roberto
LUESIA VELO, CLUB
 25:36.00+6:07.77
38231
BLANCO CAMIÑA, Herminio
INDEPENDIENTE
 23:15.85+3:47.62
40184
BLANCO CAMIÑA, Juan Alfonso
INDEPENDIENTE
 23:22.59+3:54.36
77205
BODOQUETRIGUERO, Gabriel
CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA
 28:36.24+9:08.01
19202
BORJA PEREZ, Fernando
MARKINA S.C.
 21:46.67+2:18.44
53193
CAINZOS VARELA, Fernando
PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.
 24:30.42+5:02.19
68195
CAMPILLO CAMACHO, David
CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.
 26:22.80+6:54.57
3314
CARNEIRO PEREZ, David
PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.
 22:56.43+3:28.20
79210
CARRILLO ARBOLEDA, Roberto Carlos
ANDOSILLA, C.C.
 28:41.85+9:13.62
4215
CASTELLANOS TORRES, Jesus
PLANET MTB C.D.E.
 20:26.63+0:58.40
42159
CASTILLO RIVERA, Andres
 23:31.96+4:03.73
86234
COEGO VILARIÑO, Juan Jose
CICLOSQUINTENA, C.
 31:57.80+12:29.57
69162
DE JUAN CANALDA, Javier
 26:29.43+7:01.20
73216
DE TROYA, YAGüE Fernando
BTT BERRIOZAR CLUB DEPORTIVO
 27:20.66+7:52.43
87236
DEL COLLADO CERECEDA, Eduardo
BARAKA BIKE -CERVE.POLLITO T
 32:07.09+12:38.86
175
DIAZ DIAZ, Eduardo
CAMALEONES NARON-BIKE, C.
 
51163
ERESUE SOPEÑA, Carlos
 24:12.24+4:44.01
DNF191
ESCRIBANO FERRIOLS, Alejandro
CALATAYUD, BTT
   
 
34
ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI, Juan Jose
CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO
 20:20.48+0:52.25
24171
ETXEBARRIA URIONABARRENETXEA, Jon
MARKINA S.C.
 22:06.73+2:38.50
16150
ETXEBERRIA ALONSO, Aritz
 21:38.49+2:10.26
76203
FACI TITOS, Raul
CALANDA, C.C.
 28:29.55+9:01.32
4939
FERNANDEZ ARANZABAL, Gaizka
ORKATZETA KIROL KLUBA
 24:04.51+4:36.28
84242
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, Pepe
 29:42.38+10:14.15
39209
FERNANDEZ MERCADE, Jaime
CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E.
 23:20.92+3:52.69
56117
FERREIROS BAS, Yago
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE
 24:53.18+5:24.95
13172
GALEA JIMENEZ, Jose Manuel
BIKE MADRID
 21:29.81+2:01.58
18204
GARCIA GARRIDO, Juan Ignacio
MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC
 21:43.81+2:15.58
66226
GAYO MORENO, Miguel
BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D.
 25:47.77+6:19.54
25218
GRASA YAGO, Diego
ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA
 22:07.52+2:39.29
26183
LAZAROBASTER ARAKISTAIN, Gaizka
EIBARRES C.C.
 22:21.35+2:53.12
28112
LEIRA ROMERO, Fermin
PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.
 22:28.35+3:00.12
843
LEON GUTIERREZ, Joseba
BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C
 21:13.42+1:45.19
55232
LLOPART CODINA, Cesar
SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA
 24:52.87+5:24.64
54186
LOPEZ BROULLON, Pablo
MOTO BIKE, P.C.
 24:37.58+5:09.35
2166
LOPEZ SEGUI, Francisco Manue
SARRIA, CC
 20:10.86+0:42.63
52187
LOPEZ SEGUI, Juan Javier
SARRIA, CC
 24:19.01+4:50.78
15102
LOPEZ SERRA, Oriol
PROBIKE CLUB
 21:37.85+2:09.62
45168
LORENZO VILA, Esteban
BICI VERDE, C.C.
 23:52.83+4:24.60
5176
MARCOS CARLUS, Fernando
LAESPORT C.D.
 20:53.55+1:25.32
37201
MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, Francisco
SARRIBIKES, CLUB DEPORTIVO
 23:13.07+3:44.84
72224
MATARO REDON, Isaac
 26:56.03+7:27.80
78239
MELICH PALAU, Jordi
LANGRAIZ S.C.
 28:40.28+9:12.05
21208
MEURA, Guillaume
ZONA ZERO, C. BTT
 22:01.52+2:33.29
62223
MOMBIEDRO DE CASTELLARNAU, Rafael
 25:26.21+5:57.98
60228
MUEDRA NUÑEZ, Jose Vicente
BIKE POBLA, C
 25:11.13+5:42.90
44197
NAGUILA RIVERA, Isaac
ZONA ZERO, C. BTT
 23:47.94+4:19.71
71227
NAVARRO BECERRIL, Joaquin
ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA
 26:55.17+7:26.94
81192
NISO RODRIGUEZ, David
TXIRRINGA C.D.C.
 29:05.15+9:36.92
31199
NUÑEZ SERRANO, Miguel Angel
INDEPENDIENTE
 22:39.99+3:11.76
58198
ORTEGA VERDU, Jose Juan
TORTUGAS MOLINA CC
 25:08.93+5:40.70
36180
ORTEGACARRASCO, Jonathan
CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC
 23:10.87+3:42.64
47213
OTAEGI GURRUTXAGA, Igor
LEITZ K.K.E.
 23:54.57+4:26.34
88138
PAJARES CHIMENO, Gontzal
LAUMENDI BTT
 33:49.11+14:20.88
41109
PEREZ MONTAVA, Antonio
ON BIKE, CC
 23:26.02+3:57.79
64238
PEREZ SUAREZ, Arsenio
MASTINESBTTLLANGREU
 25:39.44+6:11.21
59174
PLAZA DIAZ, Ramon
LAESPORT C.D.
 25:09.52+5:41.29
85241
PRADO PEDROSO, Jose Manuel
GRAVITY DOWNHILL RIDERS C C
 29:48.19+10:19.96
30169
PULAD, Seif
SPORTPLA
 22:36.60+3:08.37
65233
QUINTANA WULF, Ramon
SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA
 25:47.29+6:19.06
22207
REGAÑO ESTAUN, Javier
OSCENSE, C.C.
 22:02.82+2:34.59
27220
RODRIGUEZ MARIN, Ekaitz
 22:28.12+2:59.89
DNF37
ROSADO SARACIBAR, Asier
DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA
   
 
83178
RUA RODRIGUEZ, Jose Marcos
CAMALEONES NARON-BIKE, C.
 29:26.75+9:58.52
67214
RUIZ GOMEZ, Antonio Jesus
FANATIK VIC CLUB
 25:59.96+6:31.73
50211
SAA MUÑOZ, Xesco
CAT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA
 24:11.92+4:43.69
57177
SALVADOR SANCHEZ, Ion
AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
 25:06.65+5:38.42
999
SAN JOSE SERRANO, Luis Ruben
LAESPORT C.D.
 21:17.82+1:49.59
11188
SANCHEZ GARCIA Mª, Jose
ROCABIKES CLUB ESPORTIU
 21:26.06+1:57.83
32133
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, Javier
AS BIKE TEAM, CD
 22:42.92+3:14.69
1167
SANTANA PASTOR, Jacobo
ON BIKE, CC
 19:28.23---
61200
SILVENTE GARCIA, Juan Manuel
CICLOS CURRA, C.C.
 25:17.91+5:49.68
82229
SOBABERAS MAESTRO, Miguel
CALATAYUD, BTT
 29:10.02+9:41.79
34237
SOPESENS MAINAR, Ignacio
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
 23:03.20+3:34.97
20173
TOLEDO BERNAD, Jorge
BIG BIKES CARLET, CD
 21:58.39+2:30.16
14170
URAIN ZABALA, Zigor
VIBIKE C.D.C.
 21:35.38+2:07.15
46217
URIBE PINTADO, Daniel
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
 23:54.41+4:26.18
74196
VALDEARCOS CORREAS, Juan
CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.
 27:35.99+8:07.76
43194
VALERO LANASPA, Sergio
REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS
 23:34.38+4:06.15
70182
ZABALA ELORDUIZAPATERIETXE, Aritz
CICLOS YURREBASO
 26:44.90+7:16.67
 221
ARRONIZ CABALLERO, Alberto
  
 225
CANTOS FERNANDEZ, Carlos
REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS
  
 144
CONTRERAS HERNANDEZ, Oscar
CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA
  
 115
GARCIA MORENO, Alexander
DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.
  
 189
LOPEZ-BELLIDO GARRIDO, Juan Manuel
INDEPENDIENTE
  
 219
PASCUAL CUERVO, Jose Manuel
FORMULA EXTREM BTT CLUB
  
 10
PLAZA MATEOS, Manuel
FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
  
 148
RODRIGUEZ EMERY, Sebastian
ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB
  
 222
ROMERO BARRIOS, Juan
  
 123
SANCLAUDIO SALVADOR, Mario
INDEPENDIENTE
  
 121
UBIETO TABERNA, Iñigo
DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.
  
 160
VELASCO ALBORNOZ, Felipe
  
 146
VILLA GARCIA, Alberto
CICLOTECNIA,CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPO
  
 103
ZUAZO LINAZISORO, Peru Xabier
IGARA BIDEGORRI TX. K.K.
  
MEN | Under 21
3383
ADAN ANTOLIN, Erik
GRAVITY DOWNHILL RIDERS C C
 32:23.90+13:03.21
2876
AKARREGI ZALAKAIN, Xabat
LOKATZA Z.E.
 24:57.78+5:37.09
2267
BARRENO ORTIZ, Ignacio Nicolas
X-SAUCE C.D.E.
 22:07.37+2:46.68
DNF97
BELTRAN DUESO, Jaime
ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB
   
 
3284
BENITO SACIDO, Pablo
INDEPENDIENTE
 29:01.40+9:40.71
2786
BOSCH NUÑEZ, David
BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU
 24:36.98+5:16.29
1091
COVARRUBIAS GUTIERREZ, David
ASZ-ORING, CDF
 20:25.57+1:04.88
572
DEL RIO COLLAZO, Zoe
XSM-SANTOME DE PIÑEIRO
 19:51.83+0:31.14
359
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, David
AVANZA-PORRIÑO
 19:30.17+0:09.48
2481
GALLART MONTE, Miguel Angel
VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC
 23:39.96+4:19.27
DNF52
GAMARRA VALENCIANO, Rodrigo
ASZ-ORING, CDF
   
 
473
GARCIA FAURA, Asier
ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA
 19:43.83+0:23.14
1356
GIMENEZ ARASANZ, Miguel
BARBASTRO, C.C.
 20:46.32+1:25.63
2171
GOROSTEGI GALARRAGA, Ioseba
ERRONKA BILA KIROL KLUBA
 22:02.75+2:42.06
1877
HERRARTE NAFARRATE, Danel
VIBIKE C.D.C.
 21:34.82+2:14.13
2663
IRIARTE DAVILA, Gorka
LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK.
 24:28.39+5:07.70
3170
IRIARTE, Markel
 27:45.34+8:24.65
3478
LASAGA ALTZUA, Eñaut
DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA
 35:05.94+15:45.25
1285
LEEUWENBERG, Rafael
LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL
 20:39.49+1:18.80
2575
LENDINES UTRILLA, Pablo
INDEPENDIENTE
 23:51.43+4:30.74
789
LOUREIRO GIRALDEZ, Manuel
CORUXO, C.C.
 20:12.17+0:51.48
154
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, Diego
CUETOS BIKE
 19:20.69---
3596
MIRANDA GUITIAN, Raul
CORUXO C.C.
 40:02.01+20:41.32
2387
MONTAVA MULLOR, Mauro
ON BIKE, CC
 23:16.36+3:55.67
1993
MORA PLANA, Ivan
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
 21:37.60+2:16.91
DNF80
MORILLO ALVAREZ, Ian
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
   
 
1468
MUÑOZ, Jose
 20:52.20+1:31.51
890
OLM BURNAT, Pau
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO
 20:14.45+0:53.76
1598
OLMEDO RALDUA, Jaime
 20:55.15+1:34.46
1679
OTXOA IRIONDO, Jon
DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA
 21:04.62+1:43.93
1760
PIÑOL PIÑOL, Cesc
GARRIGUES ALTES CLUB EXCURSI
 21:30.99+2:10.30
251
PRAT TORRUELLA, Bernat
SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA
 19:27.84+0:07.15
995
PUJOL CABAÑES, Eduard
CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU
 20:21.35+1:00.66
1165
RAMIREZ RUIZ, Nestor
SHAMAN ST CLUB ESPORTIU
 20:35.60+1:14.91
2092
RODRIGUEZ GARCIANDIA, Lukas
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
 21:56.23+2:35.54
674
ROYO BLESA, Antonio
LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL
 20:06.16+0:45.47
3088
SANCHEZ SOLANO, Juan Pablo
MUNDOBICI TEAM
 26:09.16+6:48.47
2982
VALDELVIRA HEDO, Alejandro
VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC
 25:06.99+5:46.30
 61
MUNDUATE AGUIRREZABALA, Ekhi
ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA
  
 94
RUIZ PATERSON, Liam
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.