Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Funduro Cup Finland
Funduro Cup 2021 #6 Ellivuori
Ellivuori 11.09.2021
Funduro Cup 2021 #6 Ellivuori
Ellivuori 11.09.2021
Overview
Organizer: Funduro Cup Finland
Competitors Total: 162
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:53
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Funduro Cup 2021 #6 Ellivuori
Yleinen
Junnut
Yleinen
Category
Total
14-16v.
14-16v.
Hardtail
M40
Miehet
Naiset
alle 21v.
eBike
eBike Naiset
Aarne, Haarla
Aaron, Lindholm
Aatu, Ylinen (OSK-Syndicate)
Aki, Antila (Solisluun Ponnistus)
Aleksi, Rastas
Aleksi, Taiponen (Kouvolan Pyöräilijät)
Aleksi, Tatti
Aleksi, Tepponen (TBA)
Anna, Muukkonen (Enduro Mudcakes)
Anna, Ruokoja (Rideep)
Anssi, Källi (Bikepoli)
Anssi, Manninen (Vuoripyörä Shredders)
Anssi, Uusihaka (Anssi Uusihaka)
Antti, Heikkilä
Antti, Kuitto (Orbea Factory Team Finland)
Antti, Lamppu (Bikeshop.fi Orbea Dentist Bike Factory Racing)
Antti, Suokas (Ripakinttu Racing)
Ari-Pekka, Makkonen
Ari, Ripatti (Kymi Anti-Flow)
Ari, Tuominen
Arttu, Huuhtanen
Atte, Kohtaniemi (KAF)
Eeli, Ylinen (OSK-Syndicate)
Eetu, Jokinen
Elias, Leppänen
Elias, Levokari (Turun Urheiluliitto)
Ellen, Hellman (EnduroPiiperot)
Emmi, Lehto (Turbolla Leveeks)
Enro, Syvälahti
Eppu, Pylkkänen (Random Bikes Racing Team)
Erik, Manelius (Kassipojad)
Erik, Väänänen (Alpinestars)
Erno, Jokinen (MTB Voltti)
Esa, Pyykkönen (Kapa-65)
Esko, Häyrynen (Team Silkkimuikku)
Fanni, Lahtinen
Fillari, Hemmo (Fatbikevuokraus.com)
Hanna, Väisälä
Hannes, Laineenkare (Turun Urheiluliitto)
Hans, Kallionpää
Heikki, Aalto (DSP)
Heikki, Marjamaa
Heikki, Nieminen
Iikka, Salmela
Jaakko, Räisänen (VainU mtb)
Jaana, Mustonen (Iikan Pyörävarikko Kuopio / KuoPys)
Jan, Manninen (Velhokerho)
Jani, Ala-Hannula (KPS)
Janne, Huttunen (HeatUp Lämmityspalvelut Oy)
Jari, Järvenpää (Lost and found)
Jari, Koivuluoma (Pässilä Bicycles)
Jari, Pirinen
Jari, Tammilehto (TePy)
Jarkko, Leppimaa (20/20 Factory)
Jere, Koskinen
Jesse, Koivunen
Joa, Aromaa
Jonatan, Sanden (Team Orbea - HHCMB)
Joni, Tukiainen
Joni, Vepsä
Joonas, Pokela (JPN-Audio Oy)
Joonatan, Petro
Jouni, Ojala (Kaupin Kanuunat/Dalttonit)
Juha-Matti, Isotalo
Juha, Alhola
Juha, Hakuli
Juho, Hiltunen (Järvisen pyörä)
Juho, Sipilä (Retkikunta Racing)
Jukka, Manni
Jussi, Hirvonen
Jussi, Jukka (World Pappa Enduro Racing)
Jussi, Koskela
Justus, Kamppinen (Fixxit Pyörähuolto)
Juuso, Turunen (World pappa enduro racing)
Kalle, Kauppila
Kasper, Ketonen
Kimmo, Peltonen
Lasse, Miettinen
Lassi, Koivisto (Pässilä Bicycles)
Leo, Parviainen (Lohja Trails)
Marc, Cerrada-Gimenez
Mari, Pukarinen (Hot girl summer bike club)
Maria, Vähätupa
Marita, Nyqvist
Marko, Kanerva (Ananas light racing team)
Marko, Kauppi (Olkkola OTB)
Markus, Mäkelä
Matias, Raiski
Matti, Lönnberg
Matti, Seuri
Matti, Valopaasi (KA-PA 65)
Miikka, Korpinurmi
Mika, Pohjonen
Mika, Sassi (WPER)
Mika, Tani
Mika, Vitikainen
Mikael, Mattila (Thunderfun)
Mikko, Hautere (MTBCF)
Mikko, Heikkilä
Mikko, Ilonen (World Pappa Enduro Racing)
Mikko, Iso-Järvenpää (Fillaritalli)
Mikko, Jokinen
Mikko, Joona
Mikko, Leppänen
Mikko, Nieminen
Mikko, Särkelä
Miro, Köttö (Retkikunta racing)
Niilo, Heikkinen (BMX Helsinki)
Niilo, Vainio (Kona Racing Finland)
Niklas, Koivunen
Niko, Siilamo
Niko, Sintonen
Nikolai, Toivonen (Velhokerho)
Nina, Lahtinen (Hot girls summer bike club)
Olli, Alanko (Kona Racing Finland, Endura, Shimano, Vittoria)
Olli, Bliss
Onni, Mäkelä (Lohja Trails)
Paavo, Henriksson
Paavo, Sivula (LaPy)
Pasi, Sundell
Pauli, Vartiainen (Retkikunta Racing)
Pauliina, Raikunen
Pekka, Lehtimäki
Pekka, Otamo
Pekka, Seppänen
Perttu, Luukkonen (TePy)
Petri, Kataja
Petteri, Vänskä (Rideep)
Riku, Jokiniemi (Vlkmtb)
Roni, Kiiski
Roope, Lindholm
Sami, Ala-Poikela
Sami, Autero (Team MC-Sport)
Sami, Jaakkola (Team Pyöräliike Varustamo)
Sami, Järvenpää
Samppa, Tölli (Kona Racing Finland)
Samu, Pätsi
Samu, Sauren (World pappa enduro racing)
Samuel, Grundman
Santeri, Toivonen (Eurajoen Pyöräpalvelu Factory Racing)
Seppo, Nurminen
Simo, Kuparinen
Tatu, Kasurinen (Orbea Suomi)
Teri, Hunt (Orbea Factory Team Finland)
Termis (Random Bikes Racing Team)
Tero, Salokuusi (Retkikunta Racing)
Timo, Latvala
Timo, Mastosalo
Tobias, Eriksson
Tomi, Kauppi (Ruosniemi Town Hill Pori)
Tomi, Möttönen (Kaupin Kanuunat)
Tomi, Niemi (yyterilocalcrew/ruosniemi townhillcenter)
Tommi, Kannisto (Rock Machine Suomi)
Tommi, Keränen
Topi, Vilenius
Tuija, Alanko
Tuomas, Ritola (HTC Freeriders)
Tuukka, Hodgson
Valtteri, Elo
Vili-Petteri, Luoto
Ville-Matti, Mäkinen (Liquid Graphics)
Ville, Huikuri (Motokeidas Specialized racing team)
Ville, Kallio
Ville, Korhonen (Orbea Suomi)
Ville, Päivinen (KP Shredders / MTBCF)
Ville, Pirilä (KaPa-Bikes)
Ville, Pitkänen
Ville, Tepponen
Visa, Nummiora (Bikeshop.fi / Orbea Dentist Bike Factory Racing)
Waltteri, Koskinen (Mc jalgratas)
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
14-16v.
6
156
Elias, Levokari
Turun Urheiluliitto
16:03.52
+2:46.66
5
155
Joa, Aromaa
15:46.82
+2:29.96
7
154
Niko, Sintonen
18:24.08
+5:07.22
1
153
Jonatan, Sanden
Team Orbea - HHCMB
13:16.86
---
3
152
Samu, Sauren
World pappa enduro racing
14:42.67
+1:25.81
4
151
Hannes, Laineenkare
Turun Urheiluliitto
14:47.40
+1:30.54
2
149
Niilo, Vainio
Kona Racing Finland
14:38.99
+1:22.13
Hardtail
6
98
Timo, Latvala
15:51.85
+2:42.97
8
86
Mika, Tani
16:09.10
+3:00.22
1
85
Samppa, Tölli
Kona Racing Finland
13:08.88
---
11
74
Lasse, Miettinen
17:39.29
+4:30.41
4
21
Jouni, Ojala
Kaupin Kanuunat/ Dalttonit
14:41.81
+1:32.93
3
18
Tomi, Niemi
yyterilocalcrew/ ruosniemi townhillcenter
14:32.17
+1:23.29
9
144
Joonas, Pokela
JPN-Audio Oy
16:11.43
+3:02.55
2
132
Seppo, Nurminen
13:28.18
+0:19.30
10
118
Erik, Manelius
Kassipojad
16:45.85
+3:36.97
12
105
Erno, Jokinen
MTB Voltti
19:41.62
+6:32.74
5
100
Jani, Ala-Hannula
KPS
15:40.62
+2:31.74
7
1
Teri, Hunt
Orbea Factory Team Finland
15:52.23
+2:43.35
M40
14
99
Sami, Ala-Poikela
14:26.73
+1:27.86
29
95
Esko, Häyrynen
Team Silkkimuikku
17:53.24
+4:54.37
1
9
Marko, Kanerva
Ananas light racing team
12:58.87
---
17
88
Heikki, Nieminen
14:37.38
+1:38.51
5
8
Sami, Autero
Team MC-Sport
13:25.08
+0:26.21
20
78
Anssi, Källi
Bikepoli
15:09.40
+2:10.53
2
67
Jussi, Hirvonen
12:59.84
+0:00.97
19
64
Jukka, Manni
14:56.53
+1:57.66
4
62
Mikko, Hautere
MTBCF
13:23.80
+0:24.93
18
61
Jaakko, Räisänen
VainU mtb
14:49.94
+1:51.07
13
58
Juha, Hakuli
14:21.46
+1:22.59
28
56
Antti, Suokas
Ripakinttu Racing
16:18.61
+3:19.74
24
55
Marko, Kauppi
Olkkola OTB
15:32.63
+2:33.76
25
52
Juuso, Turunen
World pappa enduro racing
15:35.43
+2:36.56
22
49
Matti, Valopaasi
KA-PA 65
15:28.62
+2:29.75
10
47
Ari, Ripatti
Kymi Anti-Flow
14:10.87
+1:12.00
15
42
Pauli, Vartiainen
Retkikunta Racing
14:31.87
+1:33.00
21
41
Markus, Mäkelä
15:20.41
+2:21.54
16
25
Juho, Sipilä
Retkikunta Racing
14:32.44
+1:33.57
8
24
Mika, Pohjonen
14:03.01
+1:04.14
11
22
Sami, Jaakkola
Team Pyöräliike Varustamo
14:12.16
+1:13.29
DNF
16
Matti, Seuri
3
14
Tero, Salokuusi
Retkikunta Racing
13:11.85
+0:12.98
27
133
Tuomas, Ritola
HTC Freeriders
16:14.14
+3:15.27
DNF
13
Aarne, Haarla
7
128
Mikko, Leppänen
13:59.91
+1:01.04
31
127
Timo, Mastosalo
24:02.76
+11:03.89
26
123
Mikko, Heikkilä
16:09.31
+3:10.44
23
120
Topi, Vilenius
15:30.74
+2:31.87
12
113
Fillari, Hemmo
Fatbikevuokraus.com
14:16.33
+1:17.46
6
11
Mika, Sassi
WPER
13:54.00
+0:55.13
30
107
Mikael, Mattila
Thunderfun
19:34.39
+6:35.52
9
101
Janne, Huttunen
HeatUp Lämmityspalvelut Oy
14:05.91
+1:07.04
112
Marc, Cerrada-Gimenez
Miehet
17
93
Enro, Syvälahti
13:57.08
+1:54.74
19
92
Miro, Köttö
Retkikunta racing
14:04.87
+2:02.53
46
89
Aleksi, Tatti
15:45.16
+3:42.82
32
84
Olli, Bliss
14:51.67
+2:49.33
52
82
Perttu, Luukkonen
TePy
16:12.38
+4:10.04
5
81
Santeri, Toivonen
Eurajoen Pyöräpalvelu Factory Racing
12:53.95
+0:51.61
34
80
Atte, Kohtaniemi
KAF
14:56.96
+2:54.62
48
77
Samu, Pätsi
15:56.90
+3:54.56
49
76
Mikko, Nieminen
15:58.94
+3:56.60
53
75
Hans, Kallionpää
16:13.66
+4:11.32
35
72
Aaron, Lindholm
15:06.69
+3:04.35
31
71
Tommi, Keränen
14:40.50
+2:38.16
21
70
Riku, Jokiniemi
Vlkmtb
14:13.53
+2:11.19
9
7
Termis
Random Bikes Racing Team
13:25.45
+1:23.11
44
69
Anssi, Uusihaka
Anssi Uusihaka
15:29.63
+3:27.29
4
65
Iikka, Salmela
12:50.72
+0:48.38
18
60
Ville, Korhonen
Orbea Suomi
14:02.15
+1:59.81
8
59
Mikko, Iso-Järvenpää
Fillaritalli
13:21.52
+1:19.18
59
57
Pekka, Otamo
17:48.34
+5:46.00
28
53
Jesse, Koivunen
14:30.73
+2:28.39
33
51
Mika, Vitikainen
14:53.83
+2:51.49
55
50
Pekka, Lehtimäki
16:33.09
+4:30.75
23
46
Eetu, Jokinen
14:20.48
+2:18.14
12
43
Mikko, Jokinen
13:45.74
+1:43.40
24
40
Ville, Päivinen
KP Shredders / MTBCF
14:22.82
+2:20.48
1
4
Olli, Alanko
Kona Racing Finland, Endura, Shimano, Vittoria
12:02.34
---
43
38
Antti, Lamppu
Bikeshop.fi Orbea Dentist Bike Factory Racing
15:28.64
+3:26.30
30
37
Ari-Pekka, Makkonen
14:34.71
+2:32.37
29
36
Visa, Nummiora
Bikeshop.fi / Orbea Dentist Bike Factory Racing
14:32.12
+2:29.78
DNF
33
Roope, Lindholm
41
32
Tomi, Möttönen
Kaupin Kanuunat
15:19.45
+3:17.11
14
31
Ville, Pitkänen
13:51.59
+1:49.25
26
30
Petteri, Vänskä
Rideep
14:24.88
+2:22.54
2
3
Erik, Väänänen
Alpinestars
12:13.24
+0:10.90
10
29
Ville, Kallio
13:34.64
+1:32.30
25
28
Nikolai, Toivonen
Velhokerho
14:23.54
+2:21.20
6
27
Ville-Matti, Mäkinen
Liquid Graphics
12:58.82
+0:56.48
20
26
Antti, Heikkilä
14:06.07
+2:03.73
13
20
Ari, Tuominen
13:50.83
+1:48.49
3
2
Ville, Huikuri
Motokeidas Specialized racing team
12:27.31
+0:24.97
7
17
Eppu, Pylkkänen
Random Bikes Racing Team
13:04.19
+1:01.85
27
15
Joonatan, Petro
14:25.80
+2:23.46
56
147
Tatu, Kasurinen
Orbea Suomi
16:57.62
+4:55.28
36
146
Samuel, Grundman
15:08.44
+3:06.10
57
145
Mikko, Joona
17:07.29
+5:04.95
50
143
Roni, Kiiski
16:07.24
+4:04.90
45
139
Arttu, Huuhtanen
15:32.15
+3:29.81
38
137
Tobias, Eriksson
15:11.12
+3:08.78
60
136
Juha, Alhola
18:12.38
+6:10.04
58
135
Jan, Manninen
Velhokerho
17:16.10
+5:13.76
37
134
Simo, Kuparinen
15:08.55
+3:06.21
42
129
Joni, Vepsä
15:21.65
+3:19.31
15
126
Paavo, Sivula
LaPy
13:54.83
+1:52.49
DNF
125
Aatu, Ylinen
OSK-Syndicate
DNF
124
Eeli, Ylinen
OSK-Syndicate
11
12
Matti, Lönnberg
13:35.61
+1:33.27
54
117
Juha-Matti, Isotalo
16:18.09
+4:15.75
47
116
Anssi, Manninen
Vuoripyörä Shredders
15:54.59
+3:52.25
51
110
Aleksi, Rastas
16:07.44
+4:05.10
22
109
Heikki, Aalto
DSP
14:15.50
+2:13.16
39
106
Pekka, Seppänen
15:11.79
+3:09.45
40
102
Kalle, Kauppila
15:17.78
+3:15.44
16
10
Joni, Tukiainen
13:56.77
+1:54.43
83
Jari, Tammilehto
TePy
111
Niko, Siilamo
Naiset
10
170
Anna, Muukkonen
Enduro Mudcakes
22:04.23
+6:00.23
9
169
Fanni, Lahtinen
20:32.11
+4:28.11
3
168
Mari, Pukarinen
Hot girl summer bike club
17:04.74
+1:00.74
6
167
Ellen, Hellman
EnduroPiiperot
17:43.98
+1:39.98
8
166
Maria, Vähätupa
18:41.88
+2:37.88
7
165
Hanna, Väisälä
18:08.26
+2:04.26
5
164
Emmi, Lehto
Turbolla Leveeks
17:28.05
+1:24.05
2
163
Anna, Ruokoja
Rideep
16:07.31
+0:03.31
4
162
Nina, Lahtinen
Hot girls summer bike club
17:12.53
+1:08.53
1
161
Pauliina, Raikunen
16:04.00
---
alle 21v.
2
48
Justus, Kamppinen
Fixxit Pyörähuolto
14:50.96
+0:19.03
1
34
Onni, Mäkelä
Lohja Trails
14:31.93
---
3
131
Leo, Parviainen
Lohja Trails
15:49.21
+1:17.28
eBike
14
96
Pasi, Sundell
17:09.98
+4:18.44
3
91
Paavo, Henriksson
13:04.66
+0:13.12
8
79
Vili-Petteri, Luoto
14:17.06
+1:25.52
10
63
Tomi, Kauppi
Ruosniemi Town Hill Pori
14:31.54
+1:40.00
2
6
Jarkko, Leppimaa
20/ 20 Factory
12:58.65
+0:07.11
1
5
Mikko, Ilonen
World Pappa Enduro Racing
12:51.54
---
11
35
Miikka, Korpinurmi
14:38.23
+1:46.69
4
19
Jussi, Jukka
World Pappa Enduro Racing
13:27.76
+0:36.22
DNF
148
Tommi, Kannisto
Rock Machine Suomi
12
141
Jari, Pirinen
15:32.31
+2:40.77
6
130
Matias, Raiski
13:55.57
+1:04.03
9
119
Aki, Antila
Solisluun Ponnistus
14:19.69
+1:28.15
13
115
Ville, Tepponen
15:49.87
+2:58.33
7
104
Jere, Koskinen
14:00.17
+1:08.63
5
103
Waltteri, Koskinen
Mc jalgratas
13:48.91
+0:57.37
eBike Naiset
3
160
Tuija, Alanko
18:26.49
+3:59.74
2
159
Jaana, Mustonen
Iikan Pyörävarikko Kuopio / KuoPys
16:34.33
+2:07.58
1
158
Marita, Nyqvist
14:26.75
---