Tabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Time | Behind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
Damen Elite | ||||||
1 | 105 | RAPHAELA RICHTER | Juliana Free Agents/ BSB Bayreuth | 5:24.95 | --- | |
2 | 151 | JANA URBAN | DDMC Solling | 5:59.13 | +0:34.18 | |
3 | 16 | LUISA BODEM | 6:21.26 | +0:56.31 | ||
4 | 153 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 6:26.88 | +1:01.93 | |
5 | 46 | JOSEPHINE GEORGI | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 7:24.02 | +1:59.07 | |
Damen Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 158 | JENNIFER WANK | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 6:18.07 | --- | |
2 | 5 | SARAH AMSCHLER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ Bad Tabarzer SV | 7:13.28 | +0:55.21 | |
3 | 17 | HEIDI BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 8:38.35 | +2:20.28 | |
Damen Masters 2 | ||||||
1 | 20 | MAREN BROCKMANN | deisterfreun.de | 6:29.09 | --- | |
Damen U23 | ||||||
1 | 160 | LOTTA WEINMANN | Team Trail-On BikeSports / Marinbikes Germany | 6:38.42 | --- | |
Herren Elite | ||||||
1 | 74 | PETRIK KARDINAR | 5:00.46 | --- | ||
2 | 71 | JONAS HOHMANN | 4 EAST RACING / RSV Eisenach | 5:07.75 | +0:07.29 | |
3 | 22 | JOHANNES BRÜCKNER | 5:09.42 | +0:08.96 | ||
4 | 104 | BASTIAN RICHTER | BSB Bayreuth | 5:09.62 | +0:09.16 | |
5 | 26 | JAN CARLSEN | 5:13.67 | +0:13.21 | ||
6 | 129 | ERIK SCHREITER | SG Callenberg | 5:16.19 | +0:15.73 | |
7 | 103 | LUCAS RHAM | 5:17.11 | +0:16.65 | ||
8 | 31 | DANIEL DÖHLER | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 5:20.05 | +0:19.59 | |
9 | 11 | LEON BARTH | 5:30.47 | +0:30.01 | ||
10 | 124 | FELIX SCHMIDT | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 5:30.50 | +0:30.04 | |
11 | 88 | JOHANNES LINDENAU | Pfadlinig Tretmühle | 5:30.87 | +0:30.41 | |
12 | 67 | ARNE HILDEBRAND | Deisterfreunde | 5:31.62 | +0:31.16 | |
13 | 118 | KEVIN SAMES | 5:33.49 | +0:33.03 | ||
14 | 86 | FLORIAN LEHMANN | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt | 5:37.32 | +0:36.86 | |
15 | 78 | KEVIN KIESSBAUER | 5:43.31 | +0:42.85 | ||
16 | 195 | TIM WERNER | 5:47.90 | +0:47.44 | ||
17 | 37 | RENÉ ENDTER | 5:50.00 | +0:49.54 | ||
18 | 145 | DANIEL THOMAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 5:51.67 | +0:51.21 | |
19 | 7 | KEVIN ANHALT | 5:54.29 | +0:53.83 | ||
20 | 24 | NIKLAS BUCHEN | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 6:03.88 | +1:03.42 | |
21 | 79 | MAXIMILIAN KLINGER | 6:05.68 | +1:05.22 | ||
22 | 159 | MATTHIAS WEBER | 6:12.40 | +1:11.94 | ||
23 | 169 | JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER | Erzquell Factory Racing | Schachtsp�ddchen e.V. | 6:12.55 | +1:12.09 | |
24 | 51 | FABIAN GRAUL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 6:13.90 | +1:13.44 | |
25 | 40 | MARK FALLENBÜCHEL | Furious Four Racing | 6:38.22 | +1:37.76 | |
26 | 113 | MARVIN ROTH | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 6:40.33 | +1:39.87 | |
27 | 126 | JAN SCHMIDT | Trailkombinat Werrabergland | 6:43.97 | +1:43.51 | |
28 | 61 | MANUEL HERGER | 6:49.17 | +1:48.71 | ||
29 | 96 | ANDREAS NOBACK | Trailkombinat Werrabergland | 7:46.75 | +2:46.29 | |
30 | 196 | TONY SCHREIL | 8:17.06 | +3:16.60 | ||
31 | 114 | JAKOB ROTHER | Großengottern | 18:17.17 | +13:16.71 | |
Herren Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 76 | KEVIN KEITH | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:10.73 | --- | |
2 | 90 | RALPH LUDEWIG | CUBE | 5:13.79 | +0:03.06 | |
3 | 123 | MARCEL SCHINKE | Hibike Gravity Team | 5:14.65 | +0:03.92 | |
4 | 147 | KARL TRÜTZSCHLER | ILRC | 5:15.80 | +0:05.07 | |
5 | 139 | SEBASTIAN STREHL | 5:17.95 | +0:07.22 | ||
6 | 8 | CHRISTIAN ANNEMÜLLER | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 5:19.09 | +0:08.36 | |
7 | 132 | GREGOR SIEGMUND | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ Tabarzer SV | 5:22.59 | +0:11.86 | |
8 | 135 | SVEN SPINDLER | RSV Arnstadt | 5:25.51 | +0:14.78 | |
9 | 91 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / Maxxis | 5:27.23 | +0:16.50 | |
10 | 54 | MARTIN GRUCHOW | 5:29.33 | +0:18.60 | ||
11 | 49 | NICO GOTTSCHLING | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:30.35 | +0:19.62 | |
12 | 110 | JAN ROSSHIRT | 5:30.87 | +0:20.14 | ||
13 | 59 | STEFFEN HAU | Trailgeier | 5:31.75 | +0:21.02 | |
13 | 47 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 5:31.75 | +0:21.02 | |
15 | 38 | ANDRE ENGELHARDT | 5:32.40 | +0:21.67 | ||
16 | 121 | CHRISTIAN SCHAUMBURG | Wiesenslalom Kleinbucha | 5:33.60 | +0:22.87 | |
17 | 55 | MAX HACKENBRACHT | Schachtspäddchen E.v | 5:33.93 | +0:23.20 | |
18 | 94 | KARL MONTAG | 5:34.45 | +0:23.72 | ||
19 | 200 | RONNY QUITTSCHALLE | SSV Saalfeld | 5:34.57 | +0:23.84 | |
20 | 77 | TIM KERLING | RSV Trieb | 5:35.00 | +0:24.27 | |
21 | 70 | THOMAS HOFMANN | 5:36.18 | +0:25.45 | ||
22 | 75 | KARSTEN KEHR | 5:36.90 | +0:26.17 | ||
23 | 44 | ARMIN GASSMANN | 08/ 15 | 5:37.10 | +0:26.37 | |
24 | 172 | BENJAMIN ZIMMERMANN | 5:37.97 | +0:27.24 | ||
25 | 131 | ROBERTO SCHWAB | 5:39.02 | +0:28.29 | ||
26 | 98 | KEVIN OSSIG | 5:39.92 | +0:29.19 | ||
27 | 35 | LENNART EISENBERG | 5:40.90 | +0:30.17 | ||
28 | 146 | THOMAS TRETBAR | Ride-le e.V. | 5:41.99 | +0:31.26 | |
29 | 6 | CHRISTOPHER ANACKER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 5:43.48 | +0:32.75 | |
30 | 14 | MATTHIAS BIELER | Bier first - Bedenken second | 5:43.50 | +0:32.77 | |
31 | 39 | TOM ENGELMANN | 5:43.56 | +0:32.83 | ||
32 | 142 | INGO TEICHMANN | ShredErz e.V. | 5:43.90 | +0:33.17 | |
33 | 199 | TOM LIEBETRAU | RSV Eisenach | 5:44.21 | +0:33.48 | |
34 | 52 | RENÉ GREULICH | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 5:46.57 | +0:35.84 | |
35 | 63 | KLAUS HERTRICH | 5:49.80 | +0:39.07 | ||
36 | 138 | JAN-PHILLIP STREHL | 5:56.60 | +0:45.87 | ||
37 | 108 | PHILIPP RODE | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 5:57.21 | +0:46.48 | |
38 | 101 | SÖREN RAUSCH | 5:57.28 | +0:46.55 | ||
39 | 29 | OLIVER DANNBERG | ILRC | 5:57.72 | +0:46.99 | |
40 | 53 | SASCHA GROSSE | Chainwheel Cowboys | 5:58.67 | +0:47.94 | |
41 | 143 | JULIAN THENERT | Storchenbein e.V. | 5:59.40 | +0:48.67 | |
42 | 97 | FRANZ NOWAK | ride L.e. / Holzkopf-racing | 5:59.63 | +0:48.90 | |
43 | 106 | FRANK RIEDEL | 6:00.90 | +0:50.17 | ||
44 | 23 | THOMAS BUCHBERGER | 6:01.21 | +0:50.48 | ||
45 | 140 | SIMON STRUCK | 6:02.50 | +0:51.77 | ||
46 | 174 | SEBASTIAN ZORN | 6:04.00 | +0:53.27 | ||
47 | 109 | GEORG RÖDL | DH-AKUT-Raceparts Racing Team | 6:04.71 | +0:53.98 | |
48 | 100 | MARC PRECHTEL | DH-AKUT-Raceparts Racing Team | 6:05.47 | +0:54.74 | |
49 | 68 | DENNIS HOEPFNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 6:05.80 | +0:55.07 | |
50 | 111 | CLAUDIUS ROTH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 6:06.37 | +0:55.64 | |
51 | 137 | GUIDO STRAUBE | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 6:12.92 | +1:02.19 | |
52 | 171 | FRANZ ZILENSEK | 6:13.60 | +1:02.87 | ||
53 | 141 | PAUL STUERKE | Fahrrad Eyring | 6:14.10 | +1:03.37 | |
54 | 161 | RONNY WENDEROTH | 6:19.88 | +1:09.15 | ||
55 | 25 | DAVE CAMMER | 6:27.24 | +1:16.51 | ||
56 | 163 | FELIX WIEBEL | Storchenbein e.V. | 6:29.43 | +1:18.70 | |
57 | 117 | MARKUS RUMPF | 6:32.82 | +1:22.09 | ||
58 | 4 | TOBIAS ALBRECHT | 6:39.60 | +1:28.87 | ||
59 | 116 | PAUL RUICK | 6:39.75 | +1:29.02 | ||
60 | 50 | MARCUS GRAU | Department of Dirt | 6:54.18 | +1:43.45 | |
61 | 13 | MICHAEL BENDER | KSV Baunatal | 7:03.63 | +1:52.90 | |
62 | 144 | CHRISTOPH THOMAE | RSV Rederberch / MC-Münchenbernsdorf e.V. im ADAC | 7:16.42 | +2:05.69 | |
63 | 64 | ALEXANDER HESS | Trailgeier | 7:33.95 | +2:23.22 | |
64 | 167 | NORMAN ZAREMBA | Soulrider ev | 8:17.20 | +3:06.47 | |
Herren Masters 2 | ||||||
1 | 152 | WILFRED VAN DE HATERD | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 5:16.85 | --- | |
2 | 66 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 5:25.67 | +0:08.82 | |
3 | 80 | MARKUS KNETSCH | 5:26.40 | +0:09.55 | ||
4 | 3 | SVEN ALBAN | Team Zweirad-Henning | 5:31.51 | +0:14.66 | |
5 | 119 | NICO SAREMBA | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 5:33.75 | +0:16.90 | |
6 | 99 | TOBIAS POHL | schotterflechte | 5:35.05 | +0:18.20 | |
7 | 19 | UWE BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 5:37.31 | +0:20.46 | |
8 | 32 | FLORIAN ECKEL | Ride-le e.V/ Holzkopf Racing | 5:38.25 | +0:21.40 | |
9 | 28 | ROBERT CLEMENS | Tabarzer SV | 5:38.80 | +0:21.95 | |
10 | 168 | THOMAS ZELCH | 5:39.31 | +0:22.46 | ||
11 | 165 | CHRISTIAN WINTER | RSV REDERBERCH E.V. | 5:40.05 | +0:23.20 | |
12 | 193 | FLORIAN MÄHR | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 5:42.48 | +0:25.63 | |
13 | 89 | MARCO LÖSCHE | Langendembach | 5:45.53 | +0:28.68 | |
14 | 30 | CHRISTOPH DIEGEL | Storchenbein e.V. | 5:48.69 | +0:31.84 | |
15 | 192 | SVEN EBERHARDT | Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt | 5:50.80 | +0:33.95 | |
16 | 12 | PHILIPP BAUER | Deisterfreunde | 5:52.68 | +0:35.83 | |
17 | 170 | KNUT ZENTGRAF | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:52.77 | +0:35.92 | |
18 | 198 | ARNE AMTSFELD | Crafts in Motion | 5:54.40 | +0:37.55 | |
19 | 27 | STEFFEN CHLASS | Trainingsgruppe B | 5:57.43 | +0:40.58 | |
20 | 62 | CHRISTOPH HERMS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 5:57.65 | +0:40.80 | |
21 | 133 | STEPHAN SIMONIS | 6:01.35 | +0:44.50 | ||
22 | 92 | SÖREN MARX | Unique handmade Cycles | 6:07.19 | +0:50.34 | |
23 | 83 | LARS KÖRBE | 6:08.85 | +0:52.00 | ||
24 | 34 | DIRK EHRHARDT | TREK Racing Radscheune | 6:12.78 | +0:55.93 | |
25 | 134 | ROWAN SMITH | 6:14.69 | +0:57.84 | ||
26 | 175 | THOMAS WELLING | 6:21.10 | +1:04.25 | ||
27 | 107 | THOMAS RIETH | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 6:30.04 | +1:13.19 | |
28 | 65 | MARK HEUBACH | RSV Adler | 6:34.60 | +1:17.75 | |
29 | 82 | FRANK KÖLLNER | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 6:35.15 | +1:18.30 | |
30 | 18 | JENS BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 6:40.75 | +1:23.90 | |
31 | 156 | MARTIN WAGNER | 6:46.80 | +1:29.95 | ||
32 | 33 | FRANK ECKOLDT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 6:51.33 | +1:34.48 | |
33 | 155 | WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN | desiterfreun.de | 6:52.49 | +1:35.64 | |
34 | 36 | MICHAEL EISENHARDT | MC Fahner Höhe | 6:59.58 | +1:42.73 | |
35 | 56 | THOMAS HAHN | Alte Herren | 6:59.92 | +1:43.07 | |
36 | 130 | MALTE SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON | Deisterfreunde | 7:35.15 | +2:18.30 | |
37 | 150 | THOMAS ULLMANN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 7:44.93 | +2:28.08 | |
Herren U23 | ||||||
1 | 164 | NICK WILLNER | HIBIKE Gravity-Team | 5:05.58 | --- | |
2 | 72 | TOM HOINKIS | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team / RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:11.45 | +0:05.87 | |
3 | 166 | LEON WIRTH | Yo-trail Racing | 5:18.04 | +0:12.46 | |
4 | 58 | JULIUS HASSEL | 5:21.02 | +0:15.44 | ||
5 | 148 | LENNY ULBRICHT | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing, Tabarzer SV | 5:25.38 | +0:19.80 | |
6 | 157 | LENNY WALL | Fahrrad Eberhard | 5:31.37 | +0:25.79 | |
7 | 84 | COLIN KÖRNER | RSV-Rederberch | 5:32.15 | +0:26.57 | |
8 | 162 | JAKOB WENZEL | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 5:39.43 | +0:33.85 | |
9 | 21 | JULIAN BROSCH | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 5:39.69 | +0:34.11 | |
10 | 122 | MAX SCHILLER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:40.25 | +0:34.67 | |
11 | 10 | MAURICE BARALL | 1. SSV Saalfeld | 5:44.90 | +0:39.32 | |
12 | 9 | PAUL ARCHUT | 5:47.40 | +0:41.82 | ||
13 | 87 | NILS LEIPOLD | 1.SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 5:52.20 | +0:46.62 | |
14 | 95 | MAX MÜLLER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:54.67 | +0:49.09 | |
15 | 102 | DOMINIQUE REICHMANN | 5:56.75 | +0:51.17 | ||
16 | 57 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 5:59.20 | +0:53.62 | |
17 | 2 | PAUL AHLBORN | Team Zweirad-Henning | 6:11.21 | +1:05.63 | |
18 | 197 | SEBASTIAN HANTSCHEL | 1 SSV Saalfeld | 6:18.18 | +1:12.60 | |
19 | 1 | NILS AGRICOLA | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 6:20.67 | +1:15.09 | |
20 | 127 | NEVIO SCHÖN | 6:23.10 | +1:17.52 | ||
21 | 191 | EMILIO STOLZ | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 6:37.60 | +1:32.02 | |
22 | 154 | JONAS VÖLZKE | 6:47.73 | +1:42.15 | ||
23 | 93 | DOMINIC MELL | 7:05.94 | +2:00.36 | ||
24 | 149 | TAMINO ULLMANN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 8:06.16 | +3:00.58 | |
Stage 2 | ||||||
Damen Elite | ||||||
1 | 105 | RAPHAELA RICHTER | Juliana Free Agents/ BSB Bayreuth | 3:08.48 | --- | |
2 | 151 | JANA URBAN | DDMC Solling | 3:31.50 | +0:23.02 | |
3 | 153 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:32.27 | +0:23.79 | |
4 | 16 | LUISA BODEM | 3:42.25 | +0:33.77 | ||
5 | 46 | JOSEPHINE GEORGI | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 4:20.05 | +1:11.57 | |
Damen Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 158 | JENNIFER WANK | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 3:38.17 | --- | |
2 | 5 | SARAH AMSCHLER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ Bad Tabarzer SV | 4:03.17 | +0:25.00 | |
3 | 17 | HEIDI BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 4:54.10 | +1:15.93 | |
Damen Masters 2 | ||||||
1 | 20 | MAREN BROCKMANN | deisterfreun.de | 3:50.55 | --- | |
Damen U23 | ||||||
1 | 160 | LOTTA WEINMANN | Team Trail-On BikeSports / Marinbikes Germany | 3:50.68 | --- | |
Herren Elite | ||||||
1 | 74 | PETRIK KARDINAR | 2:50.20 | --- | ||
2 | 103 | LUCAS RHAM | 2:54.42 | +0:04.22 | ||
3 | 71 | JONAS HOHMANN | 4 EAST RACING / RSV Eisenach | 2:55.77 | +0:05.57 | |
4 | 26 | JAN CARLSEN | 3:00.13 | +0:09.93 | ||
5 | 31 | DANIEL DÖHLER | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 3:00.67 | +0:10.47 | |
6 | 104 | BASTIAN RICHTER | BSB Bayreuth | 3:00.88 | +0:10.68 | |
7 | 22 | JOHANNES BRÜCKNER | 3:00.98 | +0:10.78 | ||
8 | 129 | ERIK SCHREITER | SG Callenberg | 3:02.00 | +0:11.80 | |
9 | 11 | LEON BARTH | 3:07.63 | +0:17.43 | ||
10 | 67 | ARNE HILDEBRAND | Deisterfreunde | 3:08.40 | +0:18.20 | |
11 | 118 | KEVIN SAMES | 3:09.35 | +0:19.15 | ||
12 | 124 | FELIX SCHMIDT | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 3:10.82 | +0:20.62 | |
13 | 51 | FABIAN GRAUL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 3:15.63 | +0:25.43 | |
14 | 88 | JOHANNES LINDENAU | Pfadlinig Tretmühle | 3:16.73 | +0:26.53 | |
15 | 78 | KEVIN KIESSBAUER | 3:17.60 | +0:27.40 | ||
16 | 37 | RENÉ ENDTER | 3:20.43 | +0:30.23 | ||
17 | 86 | FLORIAN LEHMANN | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt | 3:24.34 | +0:34.14 | |
18 | 195 | TIM WERNER | 3:25.36 | +0:35.16 | ||
19 | 7 | KEVIN ANHALT | 3:28.73 | +0:38.53 | ||
20 | 145 | DANIEL THOMAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:30.14 | +0:39.94 | |
21 | 24 | NIKLAS BUCHEN | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 3:34.10 | +0:43.90 | |
22 | 159 | MATTHIAS WEBER | 3:34.23 | +0:44.03 | ||
23 | 40 | MARK FALLENBÜCHEL | Furious Four Racing | 3:35.06 | +0:44.86 | |
24 | 169 | JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER | Erzquell Factory Racing | Schachtsp�ddchen e.V. | 3:38.50 | +0:48.30 | |
25 | 196 | TONY SCHREIL | 3:41.70 | +0:51.50 | ||
26 | 126 | JAN SCHMIDT | Trailkombinat Werrabergland | 3:41.78 | +0:51.58 | |
27 | 113 | MARVIN ROTH | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 3:53.62 | +1:03.42 | |
28 | 79 | MAXIMILIAN KLINGER | 4:00.82 | +1:10.62 | ||
29 | 96 | ANDREAS NOBACK | Trailkombinat Werrabergland | 4:26.36 | +1:36.16 | |
Herren Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 147 | KARL TRÜTZSCHLER | ILRC | 2:57.48 | --- | |
2 | 76 | KEVIN KEITH | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:59.45 | +0:01.97 | |
3 | 8 | CHRISTIAN ANNEMÜLLER | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 3:00.93 | +0:03.45 | |
4 | 121 | CHRISTIAN SCHAUMBURG | Wiesenslalom Kleinbucha | 3:01.98 | +0:04.50 | |
5 | 90 | RALPH LUDEWIG | CUBE | 3:03.16 | +0:05.68 | |
6 | 123 | MARCEL SCHINKE | Hibike Gravity Team | 3:04.38 | +0:06.90 | |
7 | 75 | KARSTEN KEHR | 3:06.43 | +0:08.95 | ||
8 | 98 | KEVIN OSSIG | 3:07.02 | +0:09.54 | ||
9 | 139 | SEBASTIAN STREHL | 3:07.32 | +0:09.84 | ||
10 | 54 | MARTIN GRUCHOW | 3:09.86 | +0:12.38 | ||
11 | 55 | MAX HACKENBRACHT | Schachtspäddchen E.v | 3:09.88 | +0:12.40 | |
12 | 144 | CHRISTOPH THOMAE | RSV Rederberch / MC-Münchenbernsdorf e.V. im ADAC | 3:10.05 | +0:12.57 | |
13 | 110 | JAN ROSSHIRT | 3:10.25 | +0:12.77 | ||
14 | 49 | NICO GOTTSCHLING | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:11.41 | +0:13.93 | |
15 | 91 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / Maxxis | 3:11.83 | +0:14.35 | |
16 | 70 | THOMAS HOFMANN | 3:11.91 | +0:14.43 | ||
17 | 132 | GREGOR SIEGMUND | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ Tabarzer SV | 3:11.98 | +0:14.50 | |
18 | 131 | ROBERTO SCHWAB | 3:12.38 | +0:14.90 | ||
19 | 94 | KARL MONTAG | 3:13.45 | +0:15.97 | ||
20 | 59 | STEFFEN HAU | Trailgeier | 3:13.65 | +0:16.17 | |
21 | 35 | LENNART EISENBERG | 3:16.35 | +0:18.87 | ||
22 | 38 | ANDRE ENGELHARDT | 3:16.70 | +0:19.22 | ||
23 | 172 | BENJAMIN ZIMMERMANN | 3:16.85 | +0:19.37 | ||
24 | 137 | GUIDO STRAUBE | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 3:17.14 | +0:19.66 | |
25 | 77 | TIM KERLING | RSV Trieb | 3:17.88 | +0:20.40 | |
26 | 135 | SVEN SPINDLER | RSV Arnstadt | 3:18.38 | +0:20.90 | |
27 | 200 | RONNY QUITTSCHALLE | SSV Saalfeld | 3:18.40 | +0:20.92 | |
28 | 44 | ARMIN GASSMANN | 08/ 15 | 3:19.12 | +0:21.64 | |
29 | 146 | THOMAS TRETBAR | Ride-le e.V. | 3:19.21 | +0:21.73 | |
30 | 142 | INGO TEICHMANN | ShredErz e.V. | 3:19.86 | +0:22.38 | |
31 | 199 | TOM LIEBETRAU | RSV Eisenach | 3:21.70 | +0:24.22 | |
32 | 140 | SIMON STRUCK | 3:22.43 | +0:24.95 | ||
33 | 97 | FRANZ NOWAK | ride L.e. / Holzkopf-racing | 3:22.50 | +0:25.02 | |
34 | 29 | OLIVER DANNBERG | ILRC | 3:22.91 | +0:25.43 | |
35 | 14 | MATTHIAS BIELER | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:23.13 | +0:25.65 | |
36 | 53 | SASCHA GROSSE | Chainwheel Cowboys | 3:23.56 | +0:26.08 | |
37 | 68 | DENNIS HOEPFNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 3:23.68 | +0:26.20 | |
38 | 174 | SEBASTIAN ZORN | 3:23.78 | +0:26.30 | ||
39 | 108 | PHILIPP RODE | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:23.90 | +0:26.42 | |
40 | 101 | SÖREN RAUSCH | 3:24.85 | +0:27.37 | ||
41 | 138 | JAN-PHILLIP STREHL | 3:25.92 | +0:28.44 | ||
42 | 143 | JULIAN THENERT | Storchenbein e.V. | 3:26.50 | +0:29.02 | |
43 | 52 | RENÉ GREULICH | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 3:26.83 | +0:29.35 | |
44 | 100 | MARC PRECHTEL | DH-AKUT-Raceparts Racing Team | 3:28.18 | +0:30.70 | |
45 | 6 | CHRISTOPHER ANACKER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:29.93 | +0:32.45 | |
46 | 111 | CLAUDIUS ROTH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:31.95 | +0:34.47 | |
47 | 106 | FRANK RIEDEL | 3:33.59 | +0:36.11 | ||
48 | 23 | THOMAS BUCHBERGER | 3:34.18 | +0:36.70 | ||
49 | 141 | PAUL STUERKE | Fahrrad Eyring | 3:36.35 | +0:38.87 | |
50 | 171 | FRANZ ZILENSEK | 3:36.39 | +0:38.91 | ||
51 | 63 | KLAUS HERTRICH | 3:37.40 | +0:39.92 | ||
52 | 116 | PAUL RUICK | 3:40.58 | +0:43.10 | ||
53 | 161 | RONNY WENDEROTH | 3:42.30 | +0:44.82 | ||
54 | 25 | DAVE CAMMER | 3:44.38 | +0:46.90 | ||
55 | 109 | GEORG RÖDL | DH-AKUT-Raceparts Racing Team | 3:45.44 | +0:47.96 | |
56 | 4 | TOBIAS ALBRECHT | 3:54.85 | +0:57.37 | ||
57 | 163 | FELIX WIEBEL | Storchenbein e.V. | 3:58.28 | +1:00.80 | |
58 | 64 | ALEXANDER HESS | Trailgeier | 3:59.00 | +1:01.52 | |
59 | 117 | MARKUS RUMPF | 4:00.16 | +1:02.68 | ||
60 | 13 | MICHAEL BENDER | KSV Baunatal | 4:10.55 | +1:13.07 | |
61 | 50 | MARCUS GRAU | Department of Dirt | 4:21.19 | +1:23.71 | |
62 | 39 | TOM ENGELMANN | 4:41.23 | +1:43.75 | ||
63 | 47 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:46.33 | +1:48.85 | |
Herren Masters 2 | ||||||
1 | 152 | WILFRED VAN DE HATERD | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 3:03.51 | --- | |
2 | 99 | TOBIAS POHL | schotterflechte | 3:08.30 | +0:04.79 | |
3 | 80 | MARKUS KNETSCH | 3:09.05 | +0:05.54 | ||
4 | 165 | CHRISTIAN WINTER | RSV REDERBERCH E.V. | 3:09.54 | +0:06.03 | |
5 | 66 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 3:12.53 | +0:09.02 | |
6 | 89 | MARCO LÖSCHE | Langendembach | 3:14.03 | +0:10.52 | |
7 | 193 | FLORIAN MÄHR | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 3:14.11 | +0:10.60 | |
8 | 119 | NICO SAREMBA | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 3:15.15 | +0:11.64 | |
9 | 32 | FLORIAN ECKEL | Ride-le e.V/ Holzkopf Racing | 3:15.32 | +0:11.81 | |
10 | 12 | PHILIPP BAUER | Deisterfreunde | 3:15.38 | +0:11.87 | |
11 | 3 | SVEN ALBAN | Team Zweirad-Henning | 3:18.03 | +0:14.52 | |
12 | 170 | KNUT ZENTGRAF | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:19.15 | +0:15.64 | |
13 | 168 | THOMAS ZELCH | 3:19.25 | +0:15.74 | ||
14 | 192 | SVEN EBERHARDT | Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt | 3:19.54 | +0:16.03 | |
15 | 62 | CHRISTOPH HERMS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 3:20.18 | +0:16.67 | |
16 | 19 | UWE BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 3:21.62 | +0:18.11 | |
17 | 28 | ROBERT CLEMENS | Tabarzer SV | 3:22.10 | +0:18.59 | |
18 | 198 | ARNE AMTSFELD | Crafts in Motion | 3:23.95 | +0:20.44 | |
19 | 30 | CHRISTOPH DIEGEL | Storchenbein e.V. | 3:26.73 | +0:23.22 | |
20 | 133 | STEPHAN SIMONIS | 3:27.45 | +0:23.94 | ||
21 | 134 | ROWAN SMITH | 3:27.93 | +0:24.42 | ||
22 | 92 | SÖREN MARX | Unique handmade Cycles | 3:28.77 | +0:25.26 | |
23 | 83 | LARS KÖRBE | 3:29.45 | +0:25.94 | ||
24 | 175 | THOMAS WELLING | 3:34.15 | +0:30.64 | ||
25 | 27 | STEFFEN CHLASS | Trainingsgruppe B | 3:37.00 | +0:33.49 | |
26 | 65 | MARK HEUBACH | RSV Adler | 3:42.33 | +0:38.82 | |
27 | 33 | FRANK ECKOLDT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:44.37 | +0:40.86 | |
28 | 107 | THOMAS RIETH | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 3:48.97 | +0:45.46 | |
29 | 18 | JENS BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 3:50.21 | +0:46.70 | |
30 | 34 | DIRK EHRHARDT | TREK Racing Radscheune | 3:52.27 | +0:48.76 | |
31 | 82 | FRANK KÖLLNER | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 3:58.05 | +0:54.54 | |
32 | 36 | MICHAEL EISENHARDT | MC Fahner Höhe | 4:02.59 | +0:59.08 | |
33 | 56 | THOMAS HAHN | Alte Herren | 4:03.72 | +1:00.21 | |
34 | 155 | WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN | desiterfreun.de | 4:03.81 | +1:00.30 | |
35 | 156 | MARTIN WAGNER | 4:09.58 | +1:06.07 | ||
36 | 150 | THOMAS ULLMANN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 4:24.60 | +1:21.09 | |
37 | 130 | MALTE SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON | Deisterfreunde | 17:39.60 | +14:36.09 | |
Herren U23 | ||||||
1 | 164 | NICK WILLNER | HIBIKE Gravity-Team | 2:58.00 | --- | |
2 | 72 | TOM HOINKIS | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team / RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:58.85 | +0:00.85 | |
3 | 58 | JULIUS HASSEL | 3:02.66 | +0:04.66 | ||
4 | 166 | LEON WIRTH | Yo-trail Racing | 3:07.50 | +0:09.50 | |
5 | 148 | LENNY ULBRICHT | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing, Tabarzer SV | 3:07.53 | +0:09.53 | |
6 | 122 | MAX SCHILLER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:10.42 | +0:12.42 | |
7 | 162 | JAKOB WENZEL | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:10.71 | +0:12.71 | |
8 | 157 | LENNY WALL | Fahrrad Eberhard | 3:11.30 | +0:13.30 | |
9 | 95 | MAX MÜLLER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:12.19 | +0:14.19 | |
10 | 84 | COLIN KÖRNER | RSV-Rederberch | 3:13.68 | +0:15.68 | |
11 | 21 | JULIAN BROSCH | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 3:16.70 | +0:18.70 | |
12 | 10 | MAURICE BARALL | 1. SSV Saalfeld | 3:22.33 | +0:24.33 | |
13 | 9 | PAUL ARCHUT | 3:23.87 | +0:25.87 | ||
14 | 102 | DOMINIQUE REICHMANN | 3:26.10 | +0:28.10 | ||
15 | 57 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 3:26.69 | +0:28.69 | |
16 | 87 | NILS LEIPOLD | 1.SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 3:28.18 | +0:30.18 | |
17 | 127 | NEVIO SCHÖN | 3:28.58 | +0:30.58 | ||
18 | 1 | NILS AGRICOLA | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:31.10 | +0:33.10 | |
19 | 197 | SEBASTIAN HANTSCHEL | 1 SSV Saalfeld | 3:33.71 | +0:35.71 | |
20 | 2 | PAUL AHLBORN | Team Zweirad-Henning | 3:38.73 | +0:40.73 | |
21 | 191 | EMILIO STOLZ | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 3:50.80 | +0:52.80 | |
22 | 93 | DOMINIC MELL | 3:58.52 | +1:00.52 | ||
23 | 154 | JONAS VÖLZKE | 4:24.83 | +1:26.83 | ||
24 | 149 | TAMINO ULLMANN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 4:30.40 | +1:32.40 | |
Stage 2 Total | ||||||
Damen Elite | ||||||
1 | 105 | RAPHAELA RICHTER | Juliana Free Agents/ BSB Bayreuth | 8:33.43 | --- | |
2 | 151 | JANA URBAN | DDMC Solling | 9:30.63 | +0:57.20 | |
3 | 153 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 9:59.15 | +1:25.72 | |
4 | 16 | LUISA BODEM | 10:03.51 | +1:30.08 | ||
5 | 46 | JOSEPHINE GEORGI | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 11:44.07 | +3:10.64 | |
Damen Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 158 | JENNIFER WANK | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 9:56.24 | --- | |
2 | 5 | SARAH AMSCHLER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ Bad Tabarzer SV | 11:16.45 | +1:20.21 | |
3 | 17 | HEIDI BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 13:32.45 | +3:36.21 | |
Damen Masters 2 | ||||||
1 | 20 | MAREN BROCKMANN | deisterfreun.de | 10:19.64 | --- | |
Damen U23 | ||||||
1 | 160 | LOTTA WEINMANN | Team Trail-On BikeSports / Marinbikes Germany | 10:29.10 | --- | |
Herren Elite | ||||||
1 | 74 | PETRIK KARDINAR | 7:50.66 | --- | ||
2 | 71 | JONAS HOHMANN | 4 EAST RACING / RSV Eisenach | 8:03.52 | +0:12.86 | |
3 | 22 | JOHANNES BRÜCKNER | 8:10.40 | +0:19.74 | ||
4 | 104 | BASTIAN RICHTER | BSB Bayreuth | 8:10.50 | +0:19.84 | |
5 | 103 | LUCAS RHAM | 8:11.53 | +0:20.87 | ||
6 | 26 | JAN CARLSEN | 8:13.80 | +0:23.14 | ||
7 | 129 | ERIK SCHREITER | SG Callenberg | 8:18.19 | +0:27.53 | |
8 | 31 | DANIEL DÖHLER | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 8:20.72 | +0:30.06 | |
9 | 11 | LEON BARTH | 8:38.10 | +0:47.44 | ||
10 | 67 | ARNE HILDEBRAND | Deisterfreunde | 8:40.02 | +0:49.36 | |
11 | 124 | FELIX SCHMIDT | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 8:41.32 | +0:50.66 | |
12 | 118 | KEVIN SAMES | 8:42.84 | +0:52.18 | ||
13 | 88 | JOHANNES LINDENAU | Pfadlinig Tretmühle | 8:47.60 | +0:56.94 | |
14 | 78 | KEVIN KIESSBAUER | 9:00.91 | +1:10.25 | ||
15 | 86 | FLORIAN LEHMANN | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt | 9:01.66 | +1:11.00 | |
16 | 37 | RENÉ ENDTER | 9:10.43 | +1:19.77 | ||
17 | 195 | TIM WERNER | 9:13.26 | +1:22.60 | ||
18 | 145 | DANIEL THOMAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 9:21.81 | +1:31.15 | |
19 | 7 | KEVIN ANHALT | 9:23.02 | +1:32.36 | ||
20 | 51 | FABIAN GRAUL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 9:29.53 | +1:38.87 | |
21 | 24 | NIKLAS BUCHEN | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 9:37.98 | +1:47.32 | |
22 | 159 | MATTHIAS WEBER | 9:46.63 | +1:55.97 | ||
23 | 169 | JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER | Erzquell Factory Racing | Schachtsp�ddchen e.V. | 9:51.05 | +2:00.39 | |
24 | 79 | MAXIMILIAN KLINGER | 10:06.50 | +2:15.84 | ||
25 | 40 | MARK FALLENBÜCHEL | Furious Four Racing | 10:13.28 | +2:22.62 | |
26 | 126 | JAN SCHMIDT | Trailkombinat Werrabergland | 10:25.75 | +2:35.09 | |
27 | 113 | MARVIN ROTH | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 10:33.95 | +2:43.29 | |
28 | 196 | TONY SCHREIL | 11:58.76 | +4:08.10 | ||
29 | 96 | ANDREAS NOBACK | Trailkombinat Werrabergland | 12:13.11 | +4:22.45 | |
Herren Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 76 | KEVIN KEITH | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 8:10.18 | --- | |
2 | 147 | KARL TRÜTZSCHLER | ILRC | 8:13.28 | +0:03.10 | |
3 | 90 | RALPH LUDEWIG | CUBE | 8:16.95 | +0:06.77 | |
4 | 123 | MARCEL SCHINKE | Hibike Gravity Team | 8:19.03 | +0:08.85 | |
5 | 8 | CHRISTIAN ANNEMÜLLER | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 8:20.02 | +0:09.84 | |
6 | 139 | SEBASTIAN STREHL | 8:25.27 | +0:15.09 | ||
7 | 132 | GREGOR SIEGMUND | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ Tabarzer SV | 8:34.57 | +0:24.39 | |
8 | 121 | CHRISTIAN SCHAUMBURG | Wiesenslalom Kleinbucha | 8:35.58 | +0:25.40 | |
9 | 91 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / Maxxis | 8:39.06 | +0:28.88 | |
10 | 54 | MARTIN GRUCHOW | 8:39.19 | +0:29.01 | ||
11 | 110 | JAN ROSSHIRT | 8:41.12 | +0:30.94 | ||
12 | 49 | NICO GOTTSCHLING | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 8:41.76 | +0:31.58 | |
13 | 75 | KARSTEN KEHR | 8:43.33 | +0:33.15 | ||
14 | 55 | MAX HACKENBRACHT | Schachtspäddchen E.v | 8:43.81 | +0:33.63 | |
15 | 135 | SVEN SPINDLER | RSV Arnstadt | 8:43.89 | +0:33.71 | |
16 | 59 | STEFFEN HAU | Trailgeier | 8:45.40 | +0:35.22 | |
17 | 98 | KEVIN OSSIG | 8:46.94 | +0:36.76 | ||
18 | 94 | KARL MONTAG | 8:47.90 | +0:37.72 | ||
19 | 70 | THOMAS HOFMANN | 8:48.09 | +0:37.91 | ||
20 | 38 | ANDRE ENGELHARDT | 8:49.10 | +0:38.92 | ||
21 | 131 | ROBERTO SCHWAB | 8:51.40 | +0:41.22 | ||
22 | 77 | TIM KERLING | RSV Trieb | 8:52.88 | +0:42.70 | |
23 | 200 | RONNY QUITTSCHALLE | SSV Saalfeld | 8:52.97 | +0:42.79 | |
24 | 172 | BENJAMIN ZIMMERMANN | 8:54.82 | +0:44.64 | ||
25 | 44 | ARMIN GASSMANN | 08/ 15 | 8:56.22 | +0:46.04 | |
26 | 35 | LENNART EISENBERG | 8:57.25 | +0:47.07 | ||
27 | 146 | THOMAS TRETBAR | Ride-le e.V. | 9:01.20 | +0:51.02 | |
28 | 142 | INGO TEICHMANN | ShredErz e.V. | 9:03.76 | +0:53.58 | |
29 | 199 | TOM LIEBETRAU | RSV Eisenach | 9:05.91 | +0:55.73 | |
30 | 14 | MATTHIAS BIELER | Bier first - Bedenken second | 9:06.63 | +0:56.45 | |
31 | 52 | RENÉ GREULICH | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 9:13.40 | +1:03.22 | |
32 | 6 | CHRISTOPHER ANACKER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 9:13.41 | +1:03.23 | |
33 | 29 | OLIVER DANNBERG | ILRC | 9:20.63 | +1:10.45 | |
34 | 108 | PHILIPP RODE | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 9:21.11 | +1:10.93 | |
35 | 97 | FRANZ NOWAK | ride L.e. / Holzkopf-racing | 9:22.13 | +1:11.95 | |
36 | 101 | SÖREN RAUSCH | 9:22.13 | +1:11.95 | ||
37 | 53 | SASCHA GROSSE | Chainwheel Cowboys | 9:22.23 | +1:12.05 | |
38 | 138 | JAN-PHILLIP STREHL | 9:22.52 | +1:12.34 | ||
39 | 140 | SIMON STRUCK | 9:24.93 | +1:14.75 | ||
40 | 143 | JULIAN THENERT | Storchenbein e.V. | 9:25.90 | +1:15.72 | |
41 | 63 | KLAUS HERTRICH | 9:27.20 | +1:17.02 | ||
42 | 174 | SEBASTIAN ZORN | 9:27.78 | +1:17.60 | ||
43 | 68 | DENNIS HOEPFNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 9:29.48 | +1:19.30 | |
44 | 137 | GUIDO STRAUBE | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 9:30.06 | +1:19.88 | |
45 | 100 | MARC PRECHTEL | DH-AKUT-Raceparts Racing Team | 9:33.65 | +1:23.47 | |
46 | 106 | FRANK RIEDEL | 9:34.49 | +1:24.31 | ||
47 | 23 | THOMAS BUCHBERGER | 9:35.39 | +1:25.21 | ||
48 | 111 | CLAUDIUS ROTH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 9:38.32 | +1:28.14 | |
49 | 171 | FRANZ ZILENSEK | 9:49.99 | +1:39.81 | ||
50 | 109 | GEORG RÖDL | DH-AKUT-Raceparts Racing Team | 9:50.15 | +1:39.97 | |
51 | 141 | PAUL STUERKE | Fahrrad Eyring | 9:50.45 | +1:40.27 | |
52 | 161 | RONNY WENDEROTH | 10:02.18 | +1:52.00 | ||
53 | 25 | DAVE CAMMER | 10:11.62 | +2:01.44 | ||
54 | 47 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 10:18.08 | +2:07.90 | |
55 | 116 | PAUL RUICK | 10:20.33 | +2:10.15 | ||
56 | 39 | TOM ENGELMANN | 10:24.79 | +2:14.61 | ||
57 | 144 | CHRISTOPH THOMAE | RSV Rederberch / MC-Münchenbernsdorf e.V. im ADAC | 10:26.47 | +2:16.29 | |
58 | 163 | FELIX WIEBEL | Storchenbein e.V. | 10:27.71 | +2:17.53 | |
59 | 117 | MARKUS RUMPF | 10:32.98 | +2:22.80 | ||
60 | 4 | TOBIAS ALBRECHT | 10:34.45 | +2:24.27 | ||
61 | 13 | MICHAEL BENDER | KSV Baunatal | 11:14.18 | +3:04.00 | |
62 | 50 | MARCUS GRAU | Department of Dirt | 11:15.37 | +3:05.19 | |
63 | 64 | ALEXANDER HESS | Trailgeier | 11:32.95 | +3:22.77 | |
Herren Masters 2 | ||||||
1 | 152 | WILFRED VAN DE HATERD | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 8:20.36 | --- | |
2 | 80 | MARKUS KNETSCH | 8:35.45 | +0:15.09 | ||
3 | 66 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 8:38.20 | +0:17.84 | |
4 | 99 | TOBIAS POHL | schotterflechte | 8:43.35 | +0:22.99 | |
5 | 119 | NICO SAREMBA | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 8:48.90 | +0:28.54 | |
6 | 3 | SVEN ALBAN | Team Zweirad-Henning | 8:49.54 | +0:29.18 | |
7 | 165 | CHRISTIAN WINTER | RSV REDERBERCH E.V. | 8:49.59 | +0:29.23 | |
8 | 32 | FLORIAN ECKEL | Ride-le e.V/ Holzkopf Racing | 8:53.57 | +0:33.21 | |
9 | 193 | FLORIAN MÄHR | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 8:56.59 | +0:36.23 | |
10 | 168 | THOMAS ZELCH | 8:58.56 | +0:38.20 | ||
11 | 19 | UWE BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 8:58.93 | +0:38.57 | |
12 | 89 | MARCO LÖSCHE | Langendembach | 8:59.56 | +0:39.20 | |
13 | 28 | ROBERT CLEMENS | Tabarzer SV | 9:00.90 | +0:40.54 | |
14 | 12 | PHILIPP BAUER | Deisterfreunde | 9:08.06 | +0:47.70 | |
15 | 192 | SVEN EBERHARDT | Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt | 9:10.34 | +0:49.98 | |
16 | 170 | KNUT ZENTGRAF | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 9:11.92 | +0:51.56 | |
17 | 30 | CHRISTOPH DIEGEL | Storchenbein e.V. | 9:15.42 | +0:55.06 | |
18 | 62 | CHRISTOPH HERMS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 9:17.83 | +0:57.47 | |
19 | 198 | ARNE AMTSFELD | Crafts in Motion | 9:18.35 | +0:57.99 | |
20 | 133 | STEPHAN SIMONIS | 9:28.80 | +1:08.44 | ||
21 | 27 | STEFFEN CHLASS | Trainingsgruppe B | 9:34.43 | +1:14.07 | |
22 | 92 | SÖREN MARX | Unique handmade Cycles | 9:35.96 | +1:15.60 | |
23 | 83 | LARS KÖRBE | 9:38.30 | +1:17.94 | ||
24 | 134 | ROWAN SMITH | 9:42.62 | +1:22.26 | ||
25 | 175 | THOMAS WELLING | 9:55.25 | +1:34.89 | ||
26 | 34 | DIRK EHRHARDT | TREK Racing Radscheune | 10:05.05 | +1:44.69 | |
27 | 65 | MARK HEUBACH | RSV Adler | 10:16.93 | +1:56.57 | |
28 | 107 | THOMAS RIETH | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 10:19.01 | +1:58.65 | |
29 | 18 | JENS BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 10:30.96 | +2:10.60 | |
30 | 82 | FRANK KÖLLNER | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 10:33.20 | +2:12.84 | |
31 | 33 | FRANK ECKOLDT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 10:35.70 | +2:15.34 | |
32 | 155 | WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN | desiterfreun.de | 10:56.30 | +2:35.94 | |
33 | 156 | MARTIN WAGNER | 10:56.38 | +2:36.02 | ||
34 | 36 | MICHAEL EISENHARDT | MC Fahner Höhe | 11:02.17 | +2:41.81 | |
35 | 56 | THOMAS HAHN | Alte Herren | 11:03.64 | +2:43.28 | |
36 | 150 | THOMAS ULLMANN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 12:09.53 | +3:49.17 | |
37 | 130 | MALTE SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON | Deisterfreunde | 25:14.75 | +16:54.39 | |
Herren U23 | ||||||
1 | 164 | NICK WILLNER | HIBIKE Gravity-Team | 8:03.58 | --- | |
2 | 72 | TOM HOINKIS | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team / RSV Adler Arnstadt | 8:10.30 | +0:06.72 | |
3 | 58 | JULIUS HASSEL | 8:23.68 | +0:20.10 | ||
4 | 166 | LEON WIRTH | Yo-trail Racing | 8:25.54 | +0:21.96 | |
5 | 148 | LENNY ULBRICHT | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing, Tabarzer SV | 8:32.91 | +0:29.33 | |
6 | 157 | LENNY WALL | Fahrrad Eberhard | 8:42.67 | +0:39.09 | |
7 | 84 | COLIN KÖRNER | RSV-Rederberch | 8:45.83 | +0:42.25 | |
8 | 162 | JAKOB WENZEL | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 8:50.14 | +0:46.56 | |
9 | 122 | MAX SCHILLER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ RSV Adler Arnstadt | 8:50.67 | +0:47.09 | |
10 | 21 | JULIAN BROSCH | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 8:56.39 | +0:52.81 | |
11 | 95 | MAX MÜLLER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 9:06.86 | +1:03.28 | |
12 | 10 | MAURICE BARALL | 1. SSV Saalfeld | 9:07.23 | +1:03.65 | |
13 | 9 | PAUL ARCHUT | 9:11.27 | +1:07.69 | ||
14 | 87 | NILS LEIPOLD | 1.SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 9:20.38 | +1:16.80 | |
15 | 102 | DOMINIQUE REICHMANN | 9:22.85 | +1:19.27 | ||
16 | 57 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 9:25.89 | +1:22.31 | |
17 | 2 | PAUL AHLBORN | Team Zweirad-Henning | 9:49.94 | +1:46.36 | |
18 | 127 | NEVIO SCHÖN | 9:51.68 | +1:48.10 | ||
19 | 1 | NILS AGRICOLA | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 9:51.77 | +1:48.19 | |
20 | 197 | SEBASTIAN HANTSCHEL | 1 SSV Saalfeld | 9:51.89 | +1:48.31 | |
21 | 191 | EMILIO STOLZ | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 10:28.40 | +2:24.82 | |
22 | 93 | DOMINIC MELL | 11:04.46 | +3:00.88 | ||
23 | 154 | JONAS VÖLZKE | 11:12.56 | +3:08.98 | ||
24 | 149 | TAMINO ULLMANN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 12:36.56 | +4:32.98 | |
Stage 3 | ||||||
Damen Elite | ||||||
1 | 105 | RAPHAELA RICHTER | Juliana Free Agents/ BSB Bayreuth | 3:06.59 | --- | |
2 | 151 | JANA URBAN | DDMC Solling | 3:28.18 | +0:21.59 | |
3 | 153 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:54.78 | +0:48.19 | |
4 | 16 | LUISA BODEM | 3:55.00 | +0:48.41 | ||
5 | 46 | JOSEPHINE GEORGI | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 4:49.68 | +1:43.09 | |
Damen Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 158 | JENNIFER WANK | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 3:46.72 | --- | |
2 | 5 | SARAH AMSCHLER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ Bad Tabarzer SV | 4:25.78 | +0:39.06 | |
3 | 17 | HEIDI BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 6:30.20 | +2:43.48 | |
Damen Masters 2 | ||||||
1 | 20 | MAREN BROCKMANN | deisterfreun.de | 4:13.05 | --- | |
Damen U23 | ||||||
Herren Elite | ||||||
1 | 74 | PETRIK KARDINAR | 2:38.00 | --- | ||
2 | 103 | LUCAS RHAM | 2:43.62 | +0:05.62 | ||
3 | 71 | JONAS HOHMANN | 4 EAST RACING / RSV Eisenach | 2:45.02 | +0:07.02 | |
4 | 129 | ERIK SCHREITER | SG Callenberg | 2:47.65 | +0:09.65 | |
5 | 104 | BASTIAN RICHTER | BSB Bayreuth | 2:53.05 | +0:15.05 | |
6 | 26 | JAN CARLSEN | 2:53.45 | +0:15.45 | ||
7 | 22 | JOHANNES BRÜCKNER | 3:02.15 | +0:24.15 | ||
8 | 31 | DANIEL DÖHLER | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 3:05.01 | +0:27.01 | |
9 | 124 | FELIX SCHMIDT | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 3:09.43 | +0:31.43 | |
10 | 88 | JOHANNES LINDENAU | Pfadlinig Tretmühle | 3:09.95 | +0:31.95 | |
11 | 78 | KEVIN KIESSBAUER | 3:16.60 | +0:38.60 | ||
12 | 118 | KEVIN SAMES | 3:18.68 | +0:40.68 | ||
13 | 51 | FABIAN GRAUL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 3:19.65 | +0:41.65 | |
14 | 67 | ARNE HILDEBRAND | Deisterfreunde | 3:22.38 | +0:44.38 | |
15 | 37 | RENÉ ENDTER | 3:22.60 | +0:44.60 | ||
16 | 195 | TIM WERNER | 3:28.60 | +0:50.60 | ||
17 | 7 | KEVIN ANHALT | 3:30.08 | +0:52.08 | ||
18 | 11 | LEON BARTH | 3:31.45 | +0:53.45 | ||
19 | 145 | DANIEL THOMAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:33.55 | +0:55.55 | |
20 | 40 | MARK FALLENBÜCHEL | Furious Four Racing | 3:35.75 | +0:57.75 | |
21 | 86 | FLORIAN LEHMANN | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt | 3:35.80 | +0:57.80 | |
22 | 159 | MATTHIAS WEBER | 3:38.43 | +1:00.43 | ||
23 | 24 | NIKLAS BUCHEN | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 3:42.35 | +1:04.35 | |
24 | 169 | JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER | Erzquell Factory Racing | Schachtsp�ddchen e.V. | 3:43.88 | +1:05.88 | |
25 | 79 | MAXIMILIAN KLINGER | 4:06.30 | +1:28.30 | ||
26 | 126 | JAN SCHMIDT | Trailkombinat Werrabergland | 4:16.06 | +1:38.06 | |
27 | 196 | TONY SCHREIL | 4:16.53 | +1:38.53 | ||
28 | 113 | MARVIN ROTH | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 4:36.47 | +1:58.47 | |
29 | 96 | ANDREAS NOBACK | Trailkombinat Werrabergland | 5:47.18 | +3:09.18 | |
Herren Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 147 | KARL TRÜTZSCHLER | ILRC | 2:47.40 | --- | |
2 | 76 | KEVIN KEITH | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:52.12 | +0:04.72 | |
3 | 90 | RALPH LUDEWIG | CUBE | 2:53.70 | +0:06.30 | |
4 | 121 | CHRISTIAN SCHAUMBURG | Wiesenslalom Kleinbucha | 2:56.53 | +0:09.13 | |
5 | 8 | CHRISTIAN ANNEMÜLLER | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:57.88 | +0:10.48 | |
6 | 75 | KARSTEN KEHR | 2:58.93 | +0:11.53 | ||
7 | 39 | TOM ENGELMANN | 2:59.02 | +0:11.62 | ||
8 | 70 | THOMAS HOFMANN | 3:00.99 | +0:13.59 | ||
9 | 139 | SEBASTIAN STREHL | 3:02.41 | +0:15.01 | ||
10 | 123 | MARCEL SCHINKE | Hibike Gravity Team | 3:04.25 | +0:16.85 | |
11 | 91 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / Maxxis | 3:04.38 | +0:16.98 | |
12 | 131 | ROBERTO SCHWAB | 3:05.85 | +0:18.45 | ||
13 | 200 | RONNY QUITTSCHALLE | SSV Saalfeld | 3:07.40 | +0:20.00 | |
14 | 144 | CHRISTOPH THOMAE | RSV Rederberch / MC-Münchenbernsdorf e.V. im ADAC | 3:08.60 | +0:21.20 | |
15 | 49 | NICO GOTTSCHLING | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:10.83 | +0:23.43 | |
16 | 98 | KEVIN OSSIG | 3:11.08 | +0:23.68 | ||
17 | 132 | GREGOR SIEGMUND | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ Tabarzer SV | 3:11.73 | +0:24.33 | |
18 | 137 | GUIDO STRAUBE | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 3:12.00 | +0:24.60 | |
19 | 146 | THOMAS TRETBAR | Ride-le e.V. | 3:12.43 | +0:25.03 | |
20 | 55 | MAX HACKENBRACHT | Schachtspäddchen E.v | 3:13.36 | +0:25.96 | |
21 | 135 | SVEN SPINDLER | RSV Arnstadt | 3:15.88 | +0:28.48 | |
22 | 110 | JAN ROSSHIRT | 3:17.43 | +0:30.03 | ||
23 | 44 | ARMIN GASSMANN | 08/ 15 | 3:18.47 | +0:31.07 | |
24 | 35 | LENNART EISENBERG | 3:19.67 | +0:32.27 | ||
25 | 94 | KARL MONTAG | 3:20.24 | +0:32.84 | ||
26 | 38 | ANDRE ENGELHARDT | 3:20.40 | +0:33.00 | ||
27 | 77 | TIM KERLING | RSV Trieb | 3:20.80 | +0:33.40 | |
28 | 59 | STEFFEN HAU | Trailgeier | 3:20.97 | +0:33.57 | |
29 | 108 | PHILIPP RODE | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:21.08 | +0:33.68 | |
30 | 140 | SIMON STRUCK | 3:21.14 | +0:33.74 | ||
31 | 14 | MATTHIAS BIELER | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:21.59 | +0:34.19 | |
32 | 138 | JAN-PHILLIP STREHL | 3:23.33 | +0:35.93 | ||
33 | 101 | SÖREN RAUSCH | 3:24.33 | +0:36.93 | ||
34 | 142 | INGO TEICHMANN | ShredErz e.V. | 3:26.08 | +0:38.68 | |
35 | 143 | JULIAN THENERT | Storchenbein e.V. | 3:27.48 | +0:40.08 | |
36 | 6 | CHRISTOPHER ANACKER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:28.97 | +0:41.57 | |
37 | 199 | TOM LIEBETRAU | RSV Eisenach | 3:30.85 | +0:43.45 | |
38 | 174 | SEBASTIAN ZORN | 3:32.20 | +0:44.80 | ||
39 | 63 | KLAUS HERTRICH | 3:32.78 | +0:45.38 | ||
40 | 54 | MARTIN GRUCHOW | 3:33.14 | +0:45.74 | ||
41 | 50 | MARCUS GRAU | Department of Dirt | 3:34.92 | +0:47.52 | |
42 | 106 | FRANK RIEDEL | 3:35.33 | +0:47.93 | ||
43 | 29 | OLIVER DANNBERG | ILRC | 3:35.92 | +0:48.52 | |
44 | 111 | CLAUDIUS ROTH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:38.90 | +0:51.50 | |
45 | 97 | FRANZ NOWAK | ride L.e. / Holzkopf-racing | 3:39.35 | +0:51.95 | |
46 | 52 | RENÉ GREULICH | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 3:40.93 | +0:53.53 | |
47 | 171 | FRANZ ZILENSEK | 3:41.38 | +0:53.98 | ||
48 | 53 | SASCHA GROSSE | Chainwheel Cowboys | 3:47.60 | +1:00.20 | |
49 | 23 | THOMAS BUCHBERGER | 3:49.08 | +1:01.68 | ||
50 | 68 | DENNIS HOEPFNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 3:52.02 | +1:04.62 | |
51 | 109 | GEORG RÖDL | DH-AKUT-Raceparts Racing Team | 3:52.53 | +1:05.13 | |
52 | 100 | MARC PRECHTEL | DH-AKUT-Raceparts Racing Team | 3:54.85 | +1:07.45 | |
53 | 47 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:56.62 | +1:09.22 | |
54 | 141 | PAUL STUERKE | Fahrrad Eyring | 3:59.42 | +1:12.02 | |
55 | 161 | RONNY WENDEROTH | 4:03.97 | +1:16.57 | ||
56 | 4 | TOBIAS ALBRECHT | 4:10.34 | +1:22.94 | ||
57 | 64 | ALEXANDER HESS | Trailgeier | 4:16.43 | +1:29.03 | |
58 | 13 | MICHAEL BENDER | KSV Baunatal | 4:20.63 | +1:33.23 | |
59 | 117 | MARKUS RUMPF | 4:30.68 | +1:43.28 | ||
60 | 163 | FELIX WIEBEL | Storchenbein e.V. | 4:33.03 | +1:45.63 | |
61 | 25 | DAVE CAMMER | 4:59.12 | +2:11.72 | ||
62 | 116 | PAUL RUICK | 5:20.82 | +2:33.42 | ||
Herren Masters 2 | ||||||
1 | 152 | WILFRED VAN DE HATERD | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 2:55.88 | --- | |
2 | 165 | CHRISTIAN WINTER | RSV REDERBERCH E.V. | 3:03.85 | +0:07.97 | |
3 | 170 | KNUT ZENTGRAF | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:09.45 | +0:13.57 | |
4 | 119 | NICO SAREMBA | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 3:10.30 | +0:14.42 | |
5 | 80 | MARKUS KNETSCH | 3:10.95 | +0:15.07 | ||
6 | 3 | SVEN ALBAN | Team Zweirad-Henning | 3:11.33 | +0:15.45 | |
7 | 89 | MARCO LÖSCHE | Langendembach | 3:11.90 | +0:16.02 | |
8 | 168 | THOMAS ZELCH | 3:12.54 | +0:16.66 | ||
9 | 66 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 3:14.38 | +0:18.50 | |
10 | 32 | FLORIAN ECKEL | Ride-le e.V/ Holzkopf Racing | 3:17.08 | +0:21.20 | |
11 | 99 | TOBIAS POHL | schotterflechte | 3:17.10 | +0:21.22 | |
12 | 28 | ROBERT CLEMENS | Tabarzer SV | 3:17.77 | +0:21.89 | |
13 | 193 | FLORIAN MÄHR | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 3:19.72 | +0:23.84 | |
14 | 19 | UWE BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 3:19.87 | +0:23.99 | |
15 | 12 | PHILIPP BAUER | Deisterfreunde | 3:21.05 | +0:25.17 | |
16 | 198 | ARNE AMTSFELD | Crafts in Motion | 3:23.41 | +0:27.53 | |
17 | 92 | SÖREN MARX | Unique handmade Cycles | 3:29.40 | +0:33.52 | |
18 | 192 | SVEN EBERHARDT | Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt | 3:29.88 | +0:34.00 | |
19 | 83 | LARS KÖRBE | 3:33.45 | +0:37.57 | ||
20 | 133 | STEPHAN SIMONIS | 3:36.20 | +0:40.32 | ||
21 | 30 | CHRISTOPH DIEGEL | Storchenbein e.V. | 3:36.30 | +0:40.42 | |
22 | 62 | CHRISTOPH HERMS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 3:38.90 | +0:43.02 | |
23 | 134 | ROWAN SMITH | 3:41.60 | +0:45.72 | ||
24 | 27 | STEFFEN CHLASS | Trainingsgruppe B | 3:50.95 | +0:55.07 | |
25 | 33 | FRANK ECKOLDT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:53.35 | +0:57.47 | |
26 | 82 | FRANK KÖLLNER | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 3:56.53 | +1:00.65 | |
27 | 107 | THOMAS RIETH | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 3:57.10 | +1:01.22 | |
28 | 65 | MARK HEUBACH | RSV Adler | 4:00.00 | +1:04.12 | |
29 | 34 | DIRK EHRHARDT | TREK Racing Radscheune | 4:02.72 | +1:06.84 | |
30 | 36 | MICHAEL EISENHARDT | MC Fahner Höhe | 4:11.10 | +1:15.22 | |
31 | 155 | WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN | desiterfreun.de | 4:21.97 | +1:26.09 | |
32 | 56 | THOMAS HAHN | Alte Herren | 4:22.05 | +1:26.17 | |
33 | 18 | JENS BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 4:41.52 | +1:45.64 | |
34 | 156 | MARTIN WAGNER | 4:44.14 | +1:48.26 | ||
35 | 150 | THOMAS ULLMANN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:07.06 | +2:11.18 | |
36 | 175 | THOMAS WELLING | 5:55.12 | +2:59.24 | ||
Herren U23 | ||||||
1 | 164 | NICK WILLNER | HIBIKE Gravity-Team | 2:47.98 | --- | |
2 | 72 | TOM HOINKIS | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team / RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:52.17 | +0:04.19 | |
3 | 166 | LEON WIRTH | Yo-trail Racing | 2:56.15 | +0:08.17 | |
4 | 84 | COLIN KÖRNER | RSV-Rederberch | 2:56.83 | +0:08.85 | |
5 | 58 | JULIUS HASSEL | 3:00.55 | +0:12.57 | ||
6 | 148 | LENNY ULBRICHT | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing, Tabarzer SV | 3:02.32 | +0:14.34 | |
7 | 95 | MAX MÜLLER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:02.48 | +0:14.50 | |
8 | 162 | JAKOB WENZEL | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:06.05 | +0:18.07 | |
9 | 21 | JULIAN BROSCH | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 3:10.43 | +0:22.45 | |
10 | 157 | LENNY WALL | Fahrrad Eberhard | 3:10.90 | +0:22.92 | |
11 | 10 | MAURICE BARALL | 1. SSV Saalfeld | 3:10.92 | +0:22.94 | |
12 | 122 | MAX SCHILLER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:12.10 | +0:24.12 | |
13 | 87 | NILS LEIPOLD | 1.SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 3:16.37 | +0:28.39 | |
14 | 9 | PAUL ARCHUT | 3:21.25 | +0:33.27 | ||
15 | 127 | NEVIO SCHÖN | 3:22.38 | +0:34.40 | ||
16 | 102 | DOMINIQUE REICHMANN | 3:25.19 | +0:37.21 | ||
17 | 1 | NILS AGRICOLA | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:33.77 | +0:45.79 | |
18 | 197 | SEBASTIAN HANTSCHEL | 1 SSV Saalfeld | 3:57.48 | +1:09.50 | |
19 | 191 | EMILIO STOLZ | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 3:59.85 | +1:11.87 | |
20 | 57 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 4:00.50 | +1:12.52 | |
21 | 2 | PAUL AHLBORN | Team Zweirad-Henning | 4:02.83 | +1:14.85 | |
22 | 93 | DOMINIC MELL | 4:06.24 | +1:18.26 | ||
23 | 149 | TAMINO ULLMANN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 4:50.81 | +2:02.83 | |
Stage 3 Total | ||||||
Damen Elite | ||||||
1 | 105 | RAPHAELA RICHTER | Juliana Free Agents/ BSB Bayreuth | 11:40.02 | --- | |
2 | 151 | JANA URBAN | DDMC Solling | 12:58.81 | +1:18.79 | |
3 | 153 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 13:53.93 | +2:13.91 | |
4 | 16 | LUISA BODEM | 13:58.51 | +2:18.49 | ||
5 | 46 | JOSEPHINE GEORGI | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 16:33.75 | +4:53.73 | |
Damen Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 158 | JENNIFER WANK | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 13:42.96 | --- | |
2 | 5 | SARAH AMSCHLER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ Bad Tabarzer SV | 15:42.23 | +1:59.27 | |
3 | 17 | HEIDI BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 20:02.65 | +6:19.69 | |
Damen Masters 2 | ||||||
1 | 20 | MAREN BROCKMANN | deisterfreun.de | 14:32.69 | --- | |
Damen U23 | ||||||
Herren Elite | ||||||
1 | 74 | PETRIK KARDINAR | 10:28.66 | --- | ||
2 | 71 | JONAS HOHMANN | 4 EAST RACING / RSV Eisenach | 10:48.54 | +0:19.88 | |
3 | 103 | LUCAS RHAM | 10:55.15 | +0:26.49 | ||
4 | 104 | BASTIAN RICHTER | BSB Bayreuth | 11:03.55 | +0:34.89 | |
5 | 129 | ERIK SCHREITER | SG Callenberg | 11:05.84 | +0:37.18 | |
6 | 26 | JAN CARLSEN | 11:07.25 | +0:38.59 | ||
7 | 22 | JOHANNES BRÜCKNER | 11:12.55 | +0:43.89 | ||
8 | 31 | DANIEL DÖHLER | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 11:25.73 | +0:57.07 | |
9 | 124 | FELIX SCHMIDT | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 11:50.75 | +1:22.09 | |
10 | 88 | JOHANNES LINDENAU | Pfadlinig Tretmühle | 11:57.55 | +1:28.89 | |
11 | 118 | KEVIN SAMES | 12:01.52 | +1:32.86 | ||
12 | 67 | ARNE HILDEBRAND | Deisterfreunde | 12:02.40 | +1:33.74 | |
13 | 11 | LEON BARTH | 12:09.55 | +1:40.89 | ||
14 | 78 | KEVIN KIESSBAUER | 12:17.51 | +1:48.85 | ||
15 | 37 | RENÉ ENDTER | 12:33.03 | +2:04.37 | ||
16 | 86 | FLORIAN LEHMANN | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt | 12:37.46 | +2:08.80 | |
17 | 195 | TIM WERNER | 12:41.86 | +2:13.20 | ||
18 | 51 | FABIAN GRAUL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 12:49.18 | +2:20.52 | |
19 | 7 | KEVIN ANHALT | 12:53.10 | +2:24.44 | ||
20 | 145 | DANIEL THOMAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 12:55.36 | +2:26.70 | |
21 | 24 | NIKLAS BUCHEN | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 13:20.33 | +2:51.67 | |
22 | 159 | MATTHIAS WEBER | 13:25.06 | +2:56.40 | ||
23 | 169 | JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER | Erzquell Factory Racing | Schachtsp�ddchen e.V. | 13:34.93 | +3:06.27 | |
24 | 40 | MARK FALLENBÜCHEL | Furious Four Racing | 13:49.03 | +3:20.37 | |
25 | 79 | MAXIMILIAN KLINGER | 14:12.80 | +3:44.14 | ||
26 | 126 | JAN SCHMIDT | Trailkombinat Werrabergland | 14:41.81 | +4:13.15 | |
27 | 113 | MARVIN ROTH | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 15:10.42 | +4:41.76 | |
28 | 196 | TONY SCHREIL | 16:15.29 | +5:46.63 | ||
29 | 96 | ANDREAS NOBACK | Trailkombinat Werrabergland | 18:00.29 | +7:31.63 | |
Herren Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 147 | KARL TRÜTZSCHLER | ILRC | 11:00.68 | --- | |
2 | 76 | KEVIN KEITH | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 11:02.30 | +0:01.62 | |
3 | 90 | RALPH LUDEWIG | CUBE | 11:10.65 | +0:09.97 | |
4 | 8 | CHRISTIAN ANNEMÜLLER | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 11:17.90 | +0:17.22 | |
5 | 123 | MARCEL SCHINKE | Hibike Gravity Team | 11:23.28 | +0:22.60 | |
6 | 139 | SEBASTIAN STREHL | 11:27.68 | +0:27.00 | ||
7 | 121 | CHRISTIAN SCHAUMBURG | Wiesenslalom Kleinbucha | 11:32.11 | +0:31.43 | |
8 | 75 | KARSTEN KEHR | 11:42.26 | +0:41.58 | ||
9 | 91 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / Maxxis | 11:43.44 | +0:42.76 | |
10 | 132 | GREGOR SIEGMUND | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ Tabarzer SV | 11:46.30 | +0:45.62 | |
11 | 70 | THOMAS HOFMANN | 11:49.08 | +0:48.40 | ||
12 | 49 | NICO GOTTSCHLING | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 11:52.59 | +0:51.91 | |
13 | 55 | MAX HACKENBRACHT | Schachtspäddchen E.v | 11:57.17 | +0:56.49 | |
14 | 131 | ROBERTO SCHWAB | 11:57.25 | +0:56.57 | ||
15 | 98 | KEVIN OSSIG | 11:58.02 | +0:57.34 | ||
16 | 110 | JAN ROSSHIRT | 11:58.55 | +0:57.87 | ||
17 | 135 | SVEN SPINDLER | RSV Arnstadt | 11:59.77 | +0:59.09 | |
18 | 200 | RONNY QUITTSCHALLE | SSV Saalfeld | 12:00.37 | +0:59.69 | |
19 | 59 | STEFFEN HAU | Trailgeier | 12:06.37 | +1:05.69 | |
20 | 94 | KARL MONTAG | 12:08.14 | +1:07.46 | ||
21 | 38 | ANDRE ENGELHARDT | 12:09.50 | +1:08.82 | ||
22 | 54 | MARTIN GRUCHOW | 12:12.33 | +1:11.65 | ||
23 | 146 | THOMAS TRETBAR | Ride-le e.V. | 12:13.63 | +1:12.95 | |
24 | 77 | TIM KERLING | RSV Trieb | 12:13.68 | +1:13.00 | |
25 | 44 | ARMIN GASSMANN | 08/ 15 | 12:14.69 | +1:14.01 | |
26 | 35 | LENNART EISENBERG | 12:16.92 | +1:16.24 | ||
27 | 14 | MATTHIAS BIELER | Bier first - Bedenken second | 12:28.22 | +1:27.54 | |
28 | 142 | INGO TEICHMANN | ShredErz e.V. | 12:29.84 | +1:29.16 | |
29 | 199 | TOM LIEBETRAU | RSV Eisenach | 12:36.76 | +1:36.08 | |
30 | 137 | GUIDO STRAUBE | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 12:42.06 | +1:41.38 | |
31 | 108 | PHILIPP RODE | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 12:42.19 | +1:41.51 | |
32 | 6 | CHRISTOPHER ANACKER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 12:42.38 | +1:41.70 | |
33 | 138 | JAN-PHILLIP STREHL | 12:45.85 | +1:45.17 | ||
34 | 140 | SIMON STRUCK | 12:46.07 | +1:45.39 | ||
35 | 101 | SÖREN RAUSCH | 12:46.46 | +1:45.78 | ||
36 | 143 | JULIAN THENERT | Storchenbein e.V. | 12:53.38 | +1:52.70 | |
37 | 52 | RENÉ GREULICH | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 12:54.33 | +1:53.65 | |
38 | 29 | OLIVER DANNBERG | ILRC | 12:56.55 | +1:55.87 | |
39 | 174 | SEBASTIAN ZORN | 12:59.98 | +1:59.30 | ||
40 | 63 | KLAUS HERTRICH | 12:59.98 | +1:59.30 | ||
41 | 97 | FRANZ NOWAK | ride L.e. / Holzkopf-racing | 13:01.48 | +2:00.80 | |
42 | 106 | FRANK RIEDEL | 13:09.82 | +2:09.14 | ||
43 | 53 | SASCHA GROSSE | Chainwheel Cowboys | 13:09.83 | +2:09.15 | |
44 | 111 | CLAUDIUS ROTH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 13:17.22 | +2:16.54 | |
45 | 68 | DENNIS HOEPFNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 13:21.50 | +2:20.82 | |
46 | 39 | TOM ENGELMANN | 13:23.81 | +2:23.13 | ||
47 | 23 | THOMAS BUCHBERGER | 13:24.47 | +2:23.79 | ||
48 | 100 | MARC PRECHTEL | DH-AKUT-Raceparts Racing Team | 13:28.50 | +2:27.82 | |
49 | 171 | FRANZ ZILENSEK | 13:31.37 | +2:30.69 | ||
50 | 144 | CHRISTOPH THOMAE | RSV Rederberch / MC-Münchenbernsdorf e.V. im ADAC | 13:35.07 | +2:34.39 | |
51 | 109 | GEORG RÖDL | DH-AKUT-Raceparts Racing Team | 13:42.68 | +2:42.00 | |
52 | 141 | PAUL STUERKE | Fahrrad Eyring | 13:49.87 | +2:49.19 | |
53 | 161 | RONNY WENDEROTH | 14:06.15 | +3:05.47 | ||
54 | 47 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 14:14.70 | +3:14.02 | |
55 | 4 | TOBIAS ALBRECHT | 14:44.79 | +3:44.11 | ||
56 | 50 | MARCUS GRAU | Department of Dirt | 14:50.29 | +3:49.61 | |
57 | 163 | FELIX WIEBEL | Storchenbein e.V. | 15:00.74 | +4:00.06 | |
58 | 117 | MARKUS RUMPF | 15:03.66 | +4:02.98 | ||
59 | 25 | DAVE CAMMER | 15:10.74 | +4:10.06 | ||
60 | 13 | MICHAEL BENDER | KSV Baunatal | 15:34.81 | +4:34.13 | |
61 | 116 | PAUL RUICK | 15:41.15 | +4:40.47 | ||
62 | 64 | ALEXANDER HESS | Trailgeier | 15:49.38 | +4:48.70 | |
Herren Masters 2 | ||||||
1 | 152 | WILFRED VAN DE HATERD | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 11:16.24 | --- | |
2 | 80 | MARKUS KNETSCH | 11:46.40 | +0:30.16 | ||
3 | 66 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 11:52.58 | +0:36.34 | |
4 | 165 | CHRISTIAN WINTER | RSV REDERBERCH E.V. | 11:53.44 | +0:37.20 | |
5 | 119 | NICO SAREMBA | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 11:59.20 | +0:42.96 | |
6 | 99 | TOBIAS POHL | schotterflechte | 12:00.45 | +0:44.21 | |
7 | 3 | SVEN ALBAN | Team Zweirad-Henning | 12:00.87 | +0:44.63 | |
8 | 32 | FLORIAN ECKEL | Ride-le e.V/ Holzkopf Racing | 12:10.65 | +0:54.41 | |
9 | 168 | THOMAS ZELCH | 12:11.10 | +0:54.86 | ||
10 | 89 | MARCO LÖSCHE | Langendembach | 12:11.46 | +0:55.22 | |
11 | 193 | FLORIAN MÄHR | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 12:16.31 | +1:00.07 | |
12 | 28 | ROBERT CLEMENS | Tabarzer SV | 12:18.67 | +1:02.43 | |
13 | 19 | UWE BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 12:18.80 | +1:02.56 | |
14 | 170 | KNUT ZENTGRAF | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 12:21.37 | +1:05.13 | |
15 | 12 | PHILIPP BAUER | Deisterfreunde | 12:29.11 | +1:12.87 | |
16 | 192 | SVEN EBERHARDT | Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt | 12:40.22 | +1:23.98 | |
17 | 198 | ARNE AMTSFELD | Crafts in Motion | 12:41.76 | +1:25.52 | |
18 | 30 | CHRISTOPH DIEGEL | Storchenbein e.V. | 12:51.72 | +1:35.48 | |
19 | 62 | CHRISTOPH HERMS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 12:56.73 | +1:40.49 | |
20 | 133 | STEPHAN SIMONIS | 13:05.00 | +1:48.76 | ||
21 | 92 | SÖREN MARX | Unique handmade Cycles | 13:05.36 | +1:49.12 | |
22 | 83 | LARS KÖRBE | 13:11.75 | +1:55.51 | ||
23 | 134 | ROWAN SMITH | 13:24.22 | +2:07.98 | ||
24 | 27 | STEFFEN CHLASS | Trainingsgruppe B | 13:25.38 | +2:09.14 | |
25 | 34 | DIRK EHRHARDT | TREK Racing Radscheune | 14:07.77 | +2:51.53 | |
26 | 107 | THOMAS RIETH | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 14:16.11 | +2:59.87 | |
27 | 65 | MARK HEUBACH | RSV Adler | 14:16.93 | +3:00.69 | |
28 | 33 | FRANK ECKOLDT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 14:29.05 | +3:12.81 | |
29 | 82 | FRANK KÖLLNER | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 14:29.73 | +3:13.49 | |
30 | 18 | JENS BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 15:12.48 | +3:56.24 | |
31 | 36 | MICHAEL EISENHARDT | MC Fahner Höhe | 15:13.27 | +3:57.03 | |
32 | 155 | WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN | desiterfreun.de | 15:18.27 | +4:02.03 | |
33 | 56 | THOMAS HAHN | Alte Herren | 15:25.69 | +4:09.45 | |
34 | 156 | MARTIN WAGNER | 15:40.52 | +4:24.28 | ||
35 | 175 | THOMAS WELLING | 15:50.37 | +4:34.13 | ||
36 | 150 | THOMAS ULLMANN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 17:16.59 | +6:00.35 | |
Herren U23 | ||||||
1 | 164 | NICK WILLNER | HIBIKE Gravity-Team | 10:51.56 | --- | |
2 | 72 | TOM HOINKIS | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team / RSV Adler Arnstadt | 11:02.47 | +0:10.91 | |
3 | 166 | LEON WIRTH | Yo-trail Racing | 11:21.69 | +0:30.13 | |
4 | 58 | JULIUS HASSEL | 11:24.23 | +0:32.67 | ||
5 | 148 | LENNY ULBRICHT | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing, Tabarzer SV | 11:35.23 | +0:43.67 | |
6 | 84 | COLIN KÖRNER | RSV-Rederberch | 11:42.66 | +0:51.10 | |
7 | 157 | LENNY WALL | Fahrrad Eberhard | 11:53.57 | +1:02.01 | |
8 | 162 | JAKOB WENZEL | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 11:56.19 | +1:04.63 | |
9 | 122 | MAX SCHILLER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ RSV Adler Arnstadt | 12:02.77 | +1:11.21 | |
10 | 21 | JULIAN BROSCH | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 12:06.82 | +1:15.26 | |
11 | 95 | MAX MÜLLER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 12:09.34 | +1:17.78 | |
12 | 10 | MAURICE BARALL | 1. SSV Saalfeld | 12:18.15 | +1:26.59 | |
13 | 9 | PAUL ARCHUT | 12:32.52 | +1:40.96 | ||
14 | 87 | NILS LEIPOLD | 1.SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 12:36.75 | +1:45.19 | |
15 | 102 | DOMINIQUE REICHMANN | 12:48.04 | +1:56.48 | ||
16 | 127 | NEVIO SCHÖN | 13:14.06 | +2:22.50 | ||
17 | 1 | NILS AGRICOLA | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 13:25.54 | +2:33.98 | |
18 | 57 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 13:26.39 | +2:34.83 | |
19 | 197 | SEBASTIAN HANTSCHEL | 1 SSV Saalfeld | 13:49.37 | +2:57.81 | |
20 | 2 | PAUL AHLBORN | Team Zweirad-Henning | 13:52.77 | +3:01.21 | |
21 | 191 | EMILIO STOLZ | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 14:28.25 | +3:36.69 | |
22 | 93 | DOMINIC MELL | 15:10.70 | +4:19.14 | ||
23 | 149 | TAMINO ULLMANN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 17:27.37 | +6:35.81 | |
Stage 4 | ||||||
Damen Elite | ||||||
1 | 105 | RAPHAELA RICHTER | Juliana Free Agents/ BSB Bayreuth | 1:58.97 | --- | |
2 | 151 | JANA URBAN | DDMC Solling | 2:11.76 | +0:12.79 | |
3 | 16 | LUISA BODEM | 2:26.95 | +0:27.98 | ||
4 | 153 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:43.97 | +0:45.00 | |
5 | 46 | JOSEPHINE GEORGI | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:54.75 | +0:55.78 | |
Damen Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 158 | JENNIFER WANK | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 2:28.48 | --- | |
2 | 5 | SARAH AMSCHLER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:53.22 | +0:24.74 | |
3 | 17 | HEIDI BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 5:01.86 | +2:33.38 | |
Damen Masters 2 | ||||||
1 | 20 | MAREN BROCKMANN | deisterfreun.de | 2:35.08 | --- | |
Damen U23 | ||||||
Herren Elite | ||||||
1 | 71 | JONAS HOHMANN | 4 EAST RACING / RSV Eisenach | 1:45.05 | --- | |
2 | 74 | PETRIK KARDINAR | 1:45.13 | +0:00.08 | ||
3 | 103 | LUCAS RHAM | 1:46.28 | +0:01.23 | ||
4 | 129 | ERIK SCHREITER | SG Callenberg | 1:51.37 | +0:06.32 | |
5 | 104 | BASTIAN RICHTER | BSB Bayreuth | 1:55.32 | +0:10.27 | |
6 | 26 | JAN CARLSEN | 1:56.10 | +0:11.05 | ||
7 | 124 | FELIX SCHMIDT | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 1:58.60 | +0:13.55 | |
8 | 31 | DANIEL DÖHLER | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 2:01.35 | +0:16.30 | |
9 | 67 | ARNE HILDEBRAND | Deisterfreunde | 2:02.43 | +0:17.38 | |
10 | 11 | LEON BARTH | 2:02.72 | +0:17.67 | ||
11 | 22 | JOHANNES BRÜCKNER | 2:02.86 | +0:17.81 | ||
12 | 88 | JOHANNES LINDENAU | Pfadlinig Tretmühle | 2:03.76 | +0:18.71 | |
13 | 78 | KEVIN KIESSBAUER | 2:05.40 | +0:20.35 | ||
14 | 51 | FABIAN GRAUL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:07.63 | +0:22.58 | |
15 | 86 | FLORIAN LEHMANN | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:08.77 | +0:23.72 | |
16 | 195 | TIM WERNER | 2:11.81 | +0:26.76 | ||
17 | 24 | NIKLAS BUCHEN | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 2:12.47 | +0:27.42 | |
18 | 40 | MARK FALLENBÜCHEL | Furious Four Racing | 2:16.07 | +0:31.02 | |
19 | 145 | DANIEL THOMAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:17.40 | +0:32.35 | |
20 | 169 | JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER | Erzquell Factory Racing | Schachtsp�ddchen e.V. | 2:22.08 | +0:37.03 | |
21 | 79 | MAXIMILIAN KLINGER | 2:22.35 | +0:37.30 | ||
22 | 37 | RENÉ ENDTER | 2:23.35 | +0:38.30 | ||
23 | 159 | MATTHIAS WEBER | 2:24.92 | +0:39.87 | ||
24 | 7 | KEVIN ANHALT | 2:28.32 | +0:43.27 | ||
25 | 113 | MARVIN ROTH | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 2:30.48 | +0:45.43 | |
26 | 196 | TONY SCHREIL | 2:34.65 | +0:49.60 | ||
27 | 118 | KEVIN SAMES | 2:39.67 | +0:54.62 | ||
28 | 96 | ANDREAS NOBACK | Trailkombinat Werrabergland | 3:18.93 | +1:33.88 | |
Herren Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 147 | KARL TRÜTZSCHLER | ILRC | 1:52.10 | --- | |
2 | 39 | TOM ENGELMANN | 1:54.29 | +0:02.19 | ||
3 | 70 | THOMAS HOFMANN | 1:54.45 | +0:02.35 | ||
3 | 121 | CHRISTIAN SCHAUMBURG | Wiesenslalom Kleinbucha | 1:54.45 | +0:02.35 | |
5 | 8 | CHRISTIAN ANNEMÜLLER | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 1:55.95 | +0:03.85 | |
6 | 91 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / Maxxis | 1:56.32 | +0:04.22 | |
7 | 90 | RALPH LUDEWIG | CUBE | 1:56.72 | +0:04.62 | |
8 | 76 | KEVIN KEITH | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:57.88 | +0:05.78 | |
9 | 200 | RONNY QUITTSCHALLE | SSV Saalfeld | 1:58.37 | +0:06.27 | |
10 | 55 | MAX HACKENBRACHT | Schachtspäddchen E.v | 1:58.48 | +0:06.38 | |
11 | 47 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:59.26 | +0:07.16 | |
12 | 144 | CHRISTOPH THOMAE | RSV Rederberch / MC-Münchenbernsdorf e.V. im ADAC | 2:00.17 | +0:08.07 | |
13 | 123 | MARCEL SCHINKE | Hibike Gravity Team | 2:00.30 | +0:08.20 | |
14 | 49 | NICO GOTTSCHLING | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:00.80 | +0:08.70 | |
15 | 139 | SEBASTIAN STREHL | 2:01.40 | +0:09.30 | ||
16 | 98 | KEVIN OSSIG | 2:01.44 | +0:09.34 | ||
17 | 75 | KARSTEN KEHR | 2:02.03 | +0:09.93 | ||
18 | 59 | STEFFEN HAU | Trailgeier | 2:02.65 | +0:10.55 | |
19 | 54 | MARTIN GRUCHOW | 2:03.10 | +0:11.00 | ||
20 | 137 | GUIDO STRAUBE | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 2:04.83 | +0:12.73 | |
21 | 38 | ANDRE ENGELHARDT | 2:05.23 | +0:13.13 | ||
22 | 146 | THOMAS TRETBAR | Ride-le e.V. | 2:05.56 | +0:13.46 | |
23 | 44 | ARMIN GASSMANN | 08/ 15 | 2:06.50 | +0:14.40 | |
24 | 14 | MATTHIAS BIELER | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:07.13 | +0:15.03 | |
25 | 131 | ROBERTO SCHWAB | 2:07.32 | +0:15.22 | ||
26 | 199 | TOM LIEBETRAU | RSV Eisenach | 2:07.37 | +0:15.27 | |
27 | 142 | INGO TEICHMANN | ShredErz e.V. | 2:08.27 | +0:16.17 | |
28 | 108 | PHILIPP RODE | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:09.45 | +0:17.35 | |
29 | 138 | JAN-PHILLIP STREHL | 2:09.53 | +0:17.43 | ||
30 | 135 | SVEN SPINDLER | RSV Arnstadt | 2:09.54 | +0:17.44 | |
31 | 97 | FRANZ NOWAK | ride L.e. / Holzkopf-racing | 2:10.13 | +0:18.03 | |
32 | 140 | SIMON STRUCK | 2:10.49 | +0:18.39 | ||
33 | 29 | OLIVER DANNBERG | ILRC | 2:11.33 | +0:19.23 | |
34 | 172 | BENJAMIN ZIMMERMANN | 2:12.67 | +0:20.57 | ||
35 | 101 | SÖREN RAUSCH | 2:13.61 | +0:21.51 | ||
36 | 77 | TIM KERLING | RSV Trieb | 2:13.77 | +0:21.67 | |
37 | 143 | JULIAN THENERT | Storchenbein e.V. | 2:15.50 | +0:23.40 | |
38 | 35 | LENNART EISENBERG | 2:15.53 | +0:23.43 | ||
39 | 50 | MARCUS GRAU | Department of Dirt | 2:16.47 | +0:24.37 | |
40 | 53 | SASCHA GROSSE | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:17.34 | +0:25.24 | |
41 | 6 | CHRISTOPHER ANACKER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:17.43 | +0:25.33 | |
42 | 106 | FRANK RIEDEL | 2:17.70 | +0:25.60 | ||
43 | 100 | MARC PRECHTEL | DH-AKUT-Raceparts Racing Team | 2:18.07 | +0:25.97 | |
44 | 68 | DENNIS HOEPFNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 2:19.05 | +0:26.95 | |
45 | 111 | CLAUDIUS ROTH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:19.23 | +0:27.13 | |
46 | 132 | GREGOR SIEGMUND | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ Tabarzer SV | 2:19.85 | +0:27.75 | |
47 | 174 | SEBASTIAN ZORN | 2:20.33 | +0:28.23 | ||
48 | 23 | THOMAS BUCHBERGER | 2:20.40 | +0:28.30 | ||
49 | 171 | FRANZ ZILENSEK | 2:22.40 | +0:30.30 | ||
50 | 52 | RENÉ GREULICH | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 2:23.79 | +0:31.69 | |
51 | 141 | PAUL STUERKE | Fahrrad Eyring | 2:27.49 | +0:35.39 | |
52 | 109 | GEORG RÖDL | DH-AKUT-Raceparts Racing Team | 2:28.42 | +0:36.32 | |
53 | 110 | JAN ROSSHIRT | 2:28.57 | +0:36.47 | ||
54 | 163 | FELIX WIEBEL | Storchenbein e.V. | 2:31.85 | +0:39.75 | |
55 | 161 | RONNY WENDEROTH | 2:32.32 | +0:40.22 | ||
56 | 94 | KARL MONTAG | 2:34.08 | +0:41.98 | ||
57 | 116 | PAUL RUICK | 2:35.30 | +0:43.20 | ||
58 | 117 | MARKUS RUMPF | 2:35.39 | +0:43.29 | ||
59 | 13 | MICHAEL BENDER | KSV Baunatal | 2:40.35 | +0:48.25 | |
60 | 25 | DAVE CAMMER | 2:41.55 | +0:49.45 | ||
61 | 4 | TOBIAS ALBRECHT | 2:41.89 | +0:49.79 | ||
62 | 64 | ALEXANDER HESS | Trailgeier | 2:45.42 | +0:53.32 | |
Herren Masters 2 | ||||||
1 | 165 | CHRISTIAN WINTER | RSV REDERBERCH E.V. | 1:57.57 | --- | |
2 | 152 | WILFRED VAN DE HATERD | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 1:57.70 | +0:00.13 | |
3 | 170 | KNUT ZENTGRAF | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:58.01 | +0:00.44 | |
4 | 80 | MARKUS KNETSCH | 1:58.87 | +0:01.30 | ||
5 | 66 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 1:59.45 | +0:01.88 | |
6 | 193 | FLORIAN MÄHR | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 2:00.65 | +0:03.08 | |
7 | 119 | NICO SAREMBA | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:02.28 | +0:04.71 | |
8 | 32 | FLORIAN ECKEL | Ride-le e.V/ Holzkopf Racing | 2:03.16 | +0:05.59 | |
9 | 3 | SVEN ALBAN | Team Zweirad-Henning | 2:03.42 | +0:05.85 | |
10 | 12 | PHILIPP BAUER | Deisterfreunde | 2:05.97 | +0:08.40 | |
11 | 89 | MARCO LÖSCHE | Langendembach | 2:06.98 | +0:09.41 | |
12 | 99 | TOBIAS POHL | schotterflechte | 2:09.70 | +0:12.13 | |
13 | 168 | THOMAS ZELCH | 2:10.02 | +0:12.45 | ||
14 | 19 | UWE BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:10.03 | +0:12.46 | |
15 | 62 | CHRISTOPH HERMS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 2:10.77 | +0:13.20 | |
16 | 133 | STEPHAN SIMONIS | 2:11.90 | +0:14.33 | ||
17 | 92 | SÖREN MARX | Unique handmade Cycles | 2:14.09 | +0:16.52 | |
18 | 28 | ROBERT CLEMENS | Tabarzer SV | 2:16.72 | +0:19.15 | |
19 | 198 | ARNE AMTSFELD | Crafts in Motion | 2:17.59 | +0:20.02 | |
20 | 192 | SVEN EBERHARDT | Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:17.98 | +0:20.41 | |
21 | 30 | CHRISTOPH DIEGEL | Storchenbein e.V. | 2:18.32 | +0:20.75 | |
22 | 134 | ROWAN SMITH | 2:19.27 | +0:21.70 | ||
23 | 33 | FRANK ECKOLDT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:24.68 | +0:27.11 | |
24 | 27 | STEFFEN CHLASS | Trainingsgruppe B | 2:25.65 | +0:28.08 | |
25 | 83 | LARS KÖRBE | 2:26.25 | +0:28.68 | ||
26 | 82 | FRANK KÖLLNER | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 2:28.65 | +0:31.08 | |
27 | 65 | MARK HEUBACH | RSV Adler | 2:32.70 | +0:35.13 | |
28 | 107 | THOMAS RIETH | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 2:39.92 | +0:42.35 | |
29 | 34 | DIRK EHRHARDT | TREK Racing Radscheune | 2:40.42 | +0:42.85 | |
30 | 36 | MICHAEL EISENHARDT | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:45.62 | +0:48.05 | |
31 | 18 | JENS BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:46.57 | +0:49.00 | |
32 | 155 | WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN | desiterfreun.de | 2:48.13 | +0:50.56 | |
33 | 175 | THOMAS WELLING | 2:50.85 | +0:53.28 | ||
34 | 56 | THOMAS HAHN | Alte Herren | 2:52.28 | +0:54.71 | |
35 | 156 | MARTIN WAGNER | 2:59.65 | +1:02.08 | ||
36 | 150 | THOMAS ULLMANN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:00.64 | +1:03.07 | |
Herren U23 | ||||||
1 | 72 | TOM HOINKIS | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team / RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:48.90 | --- | |
2 | 164 | NICK WILLNER | HIBIKE Gravity-Team | 1:51.48 | +0:02.58 | |
3 | 84 | COLIN KÖRNER | RSV-Rederberch | 1:54.02 | +0:05.12 | |
4 | 157 | LENNY WALL | Fahrrad Eberhard | 1:54.23 | +0:05.33 | |
5 | 162 | JAKOB WENZEL | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:54.73 | +0:05.83 | |
6 | 166 | LEON WIRTH | Yo-trail Racing | 1:56.47 | +0:07.57 | |
7 | 58 | JULIUS HASSEL | 1:57.21 | +0:08.31 | ||
8 | 148 | LENNY ULBRICHT | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing, Tabarzer SV | 1:57.95 | +0:09.05 | |
9 | 122 | MAX SCHILLER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:02.17 | +0:13.27 | |
10 | 95 | MAX MÜLLER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:04.00 | +0:15.10 | |
11 | 21 | JULIAN BROSCH | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 2:04.19 | +0:15.29 | |
12 | 10 | MAURICE BARALL | 1. SSV Saalfeld | 2:04.29 | +0:15.39 | |
13 | 87 | NILS LEIPOLD | 1.SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 2:07.48 | +0:18.58 | |
14 | 1 | NILS AGRICOLA | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:12.83 | +0:23.93 | |
15 | 197 | SEBASTIAN HANTSCHEL | 1 SSV Saalfeld | 2:14.20 | +0:25.30 | |
16 | 102 | DOMINIQUE REICHMANN | 2:14.57 | +0:25.67 | ||
17 | 9 | PAUL ARCHUT | 2:15.10 | +0:26.20 | ||
18 | 127 | NEVIO SCHÖN | 2:18.40 | +0:29.50 | ||
19 | 57 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 2:23.50 | +0:34.60 | |
20 | 191 | EMILIO STOLZ | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:30.10 | +0:41.20 | |
21 | 2 | PAUL AHLBORN | Team Zweirad-Henning | 2:31.85 | +0:42.95 | |
22 | 93 | DOMINIC MELL | 2:34.52 | +0:45.62 | ||
23 | 149 | TAMINO ULLMANN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:55.57 | +1:06.67 | |
Stage 4 Total | ||||||
Damen Elite | ||||||
1 | 105 | RAPHAELA RICHTER | Juliana Free Agents/ BSB Bayreuth | 13:38.99 | --- | |
2 | 151 | JANA URBAN | DDMC Solling | 15:10.57 | +1:31.58 | |
3 | 16 | LUISA BODEM | 16:25.46 | +2:46.47 | ||
4 | 153 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 16:37.90 | +2:58.91 | |
5 | 46 | JOSEPHINE GEORGI | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 19:28.50 | +5:49.51 | |
Damen Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 158 | JENNIFER WANK | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 16:11.44 | --- | |
2 | 5 | SARAH AMSCHLER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ Bad Tabarzer SV | 18:35.45 | +2:24.01 | |
3 | 17 | HEIDI BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 25:04.51 | +8:53.07 | |
Damen Masters 2 | ||||||
1 | 20 | MAREN BROCKMANN | deisterfreun.de | 17:07.77 | --- | |
Damen U23 | ||||||
Herren Elite | ||||||
1 | 74 | PETRIK KARDINAR | 12:13.79 | --- | ||
2 | 71 | JONAS HOHMANN | 4 EAST RACING / RSV Eisenach | 12:33.59 | +0:19.80 | |
3 | 103 | LUCAS RHAM | 12:41.43 | +0:27.64 | ||
4 | 129 | ERIK SCHREITER | SG Callenberg | 12:57.21 | +0:43.42 | |
5 | 104 | BASTIAN RICHTER | BSB Bayreuth | 12:58.87 | +0:45.08 | |
6 | 26 | JAN CARLSEN | 13:03.35 | +0:49.56 | ||
7 | 22 | JOHANNES BRÜCKNER | 13:15.41 | +1:01.62 | ||
8 | 31 | DANIEL DÖHLER | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 13:27.08 | +1:13.29 | |
9 | 124 | FELIX SCHMIDT | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 13:49.35 | +1:35.56 | |
10 | 88 | JOHANNES LINDENAU | Pfadlinig Tretmühle | 14:01.31 | +1:47.52 | |
11 | 67 | ARNE HILDEBRAND | Deisterfreunde | 14:04.83 | +1:51.04 | |
12 | 11 | LEON BARTH | 14:12.27 | +1:58.48 | ||
13 | 78 | KEVIN KIESSBAUER | 14:22.91 | +2:09.12 | ||
14 | 118 | KEVIN SAMES | 14:41.19 | +2:27.40 | ||
15 | 86 | FLORIAN LEHMANN | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt | 14:46.23 | +2:32.44 | |
16 | 195 | TIM WERNER | 14:53.67 | +2:39.88 | ||
17 | 37 | RENÉ ENDTER | 14:56.38 | +2:42.59 | ||
18 | 51 | FABIAN GRAUL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 14:56.81 | +2:43.02 | |
19 | 145 | DANIEL THOMAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 15:12.76 | +2:58.97 | |
20 | 7 | KEVIN ANHALT | 15:21.42 | +3:07.63 | ||
21 | 24 | NIKLAS BUCHEN | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 15:32.80 | +3:19.01 | |
22 | 159 | MATTHIAS WEBER | 15:49.98 | +3:36.19 | ||
23 | 169 | JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER | Erzquell Factory Racing | Schachtsp�ddchen e.V. | 15:57.01 | +3:43.22 | |
24 | 40 | MARK FALLENBÜCHEL | Furious Four Racing | 16:05.10 | +3:51.31 | |
25 | 79 | MAXIMILIAN KLINGER | 16:35.15 | +4:21.36 | ||
26 | 113 | MARVIN ROTH | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 17:40.90 | +5:27.11 | |
27 | 196 | TONY SCHREIL | 18:49.94 | +6:36.15 | ||
28 | 96 | ANDREAS NOBACK | Trailkombinat Werrabergland | 21:19.22 | +9:05.43 | |
Herren Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 147 | KARL TRÜTZSCHLER | ILRC | 12:52.78 | --- | |
2 | 76 | KEVIN KEITH | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 13:00.18 | +0:07.40 | |
3 | 90 | RALPH LUDEWIG | CUBE | 13:07.37 | +0:14.59 | |
4 | 8 | CHRISTIAN ANNEMÜLLER | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 13:13.85 | +0:21.07 | |
5 | 123 | MARCEL SCHINKE | Hibike Gravity Team | 13:23.58 | +0:30.80 | |
6 | 121 | CHRISTIAN SCHAUMBURG | Wiesenslalom Kleinbucha | 13:26.56 | +0:33.78 | |
7 | 139 | SEBASTIAN STREHL | 13:29.08 | +0:36.30 | ||
8 | 91 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / Maxxis | 13:39.76 | +0:46.98 | |
9 | 70 | THOMAS HOFMANN | 13:43.53 | +0:50.75 | ||
10 | 75 | KARSTEN KEHR | 13:44.29 | +0:51.51 | ||
11 | 49 | NICO GOTTSCHLING | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 13:53.39 | +1:00.61 | |
12 | 55 | MAX HACKENBRACHT | Schachtspäddchen E.v | 13:55.65 | +1:02.87 | |
13 | 200 | RONNY QUITTSCHALLE | SSV Saalfeld | 13:58.74 | +1:05.96 | |
14 | 98 | KEVIN OSSIG | 13:59.46 | +1:06.68 | ||
15 | 131 | ROBERTO SCHWAB | 14:04.57 | +1:11.79 | ||
16 | 132 | GREGOR SIEGMUND | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ Tabarzer SV | 14:06.15 | +1:13.37 | |
17 | 59 | STEFFEN HAU | Trailgeier | 14:09.02 | +1:16.24 | |
18 | 135 | SVEN SPINDLER | RSV Arnstadt | 14:09.31 | +1:16.53 | |
19 | 38 | ANDRE ENGELHARDT | 14:14.73 | +1:21.95 | ||
20 | 54 | MARTIN GRUCHOW | 14:15.43 | +1:22.65 | ||
21 | 146 | THOMAS TRETBAR | Ride-le e.V. | 14:19.19 | +1:26.41 | |
22 | 44 | ARMIN GASSMANN | 08/ 15 | 14:21.19 | +1:28.41 | |
23 | 110 | JAN ROSSHIRT | 14:27.12 | +1:34.34 | ||
24 | 77 | TIM KERLING | RSV Trieb | 14:27.45 | +1:34.67 | |
25 | 35 | LENNART EISENBERG | 14:32.45 | +1:39.67 | ||
26 | 14 | MATTHIAS BIELER | Bier first - Bedenken second | 14:35.35 | +1:42.57 | |
27 | 142 | INGO TEICHMANN | ShredErz e.V. | 14:38.11 | +1:45.33 | |
28 | 94 | KARL MONTAG | 14:42.22 | +1:49.44 | ||
29 | 199 | TOM LIEBETRAU | RSV Eisenach | 14:44.13 | +1:51.35 | |
30 | 137 | GUIDO STRAUBE | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 14:46.89 | +1:54.11 | |
31 | 108 | PHILIPP RODE | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 14:51.64 | +1:58.86 | |
32 | 138 | JAN-PHILLIP STREHL | 14:55.38 | +2:02.60 | ||
33 | 140 | SIMON STRUCK | 14:56.56 | +2:03.78 | ||
34 | 6 | CHRISTOPHER ANACKER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 14:59.81 | +2:07.03 | |
35 | 101 | SÖREN RAUSCH | 15:00.07 | +2:07.29 | ||
36 | 29 | OLIVER DANNBERG | ILRC | 15:07.88 | +2:15.10 | |
37 | 143 | JULIAN THENERT | Storchenbein e.V. | 15:08.88 | +2:16.10 | |
38 | 97 | FRANZ NOWAK | ride L.e. / Holzkopf-racing | 15:11.61 | +2:18.83 | |
39 | 39 | TOM ENGELMANN | 15:18.10 | +2:25.32 | ||
40 | 52 | RENÉ GREULICH | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 15:18.12 | +2:25.34 | |
41 | 174 | SEBASTIAN ZORN | 15:20.31 | +2:27.53 | ||
42 | 53 | SASCHA GROSSE | Chainwheel Cowboys | 15:27.17 | +2:34.39 | |
43 | 106 | FRANK RIEDEL | 15:27.52 | +2:34.74 | ||
44 | 144 | CHRISTOPH THOMAE | RSV Rederberch / MC-Münchenbernsdorf e.V. im ADAC | 15:35.24 | +2:42.46 | |
45 | 111 | CLAUDIUS ROTH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 15:36.45 | +2:43.67 | |
46 | 68 | DENNIS HOEPFNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 15:40.55 | +2:47.77 | |
47 | 23 | THOMAS BUCHBERGER | 15:44.87 | +2:52.09 | ||
48 | 100 | MARC PRECHTEL | DH-AKUT-Raceparts Racing Team | 15:46.57 | +2:53.79 | |
49 | 171 | FRANZ ZILENSEK | 15:53.77 | +3:00.99 | ||
50 | 109 | GEORG RÖDL | DH-AKUT-Raceparts Racing Team | 16:11.10 | +3:18.32 | |
51 | 47 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 16:13.96 | +3:21.18 | |
52 | 141 | PAUL STUERKE | Fahrrad Eyring | 16:17.36 | +3:24.58 | |
53 | 161 | RONNY WENDEROTH | 16:38.47 | +3:45.69 | ||
54 | 50 | MARCUS GRAU | Department of Dirt | 17:06.76 | +4:13.98 | |
55 | 4 | TOBIAS ALBRECHT | 17:26.68 | +4:33.90 | ||
56 | 163 | FELIX WIEBEL | Storchenbein e.V. | 17:32.59 | +4:39.81 | |
57 | 117 | MARKUS RUMPF | 17:39.05 | +4:46.27 | ||
58 | 25 | DAVE CAMMER | 17:52.29 | +4:59.51 | ||
59 | 13 | MICHAEL BENDER | KSV Baunatal | 18:15.16 | +5:22.38 | |
60 | 116 | PAUL RUICK | 18:16.45 | +5:23.67 | ||
61 | 64 | ALEXANDER HESS | Trailgeier | 18:34.80 | +5:42.02 | |
Herren Masters 2 | ||||||
1 | 152 | WILFRED VAN DE HATERD | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 13:13.94 | --- | |
2 | 80 | MARKUS KNETSCH | 13:45.27 | +0:31.33 | ||
3 | 165 | CHRISTIAN WINTER | RSV REDERBERCH E.V. | 13:51.01 | +0:37.07 | |
4 | 66 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 13:52.03 | +0:38.09 | |
5 | 119 | NICO SAREMBA | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 14:01.48 | +0:47.54 | |
6 | 3 | SVEN ALBAN | Team Zweirad-Henning | 14:04.29 | +0:50.35 | |
7 | 99 | TOBIAS POHL | schotterflechte | 14:10.15 | +0:56.21 | |
8 | 32 | FLORIAN ECKEL | Ride-le e.V/ Holzkopf Racing | 14:13.81 | +0:59.87 | |
9 | 193 | FLORIAN MÄHR | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 14:16.96 | +1:03.02 | |
10 | 89 | MARCO LÖSCHE | Langendembach | 14:18.44 | +1:04.50 | |
11 | 170 | KNUT ZENTGRAF | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 14:19.38 | +1:05.44 | |
12 | 168 | THOMAS ZELCH | 14:21.12 | +1:07.18 | ||
13 | 19 | UWE BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 14:28.83 | +1:14.89 | |
14 | 12 | PHILIPP BAUER | Deisterfreunde | 14:35.08 | +1:21.14 | |
15 | 28 | ROBERT CLEMENS | Tabarzer SV | 14:35.39 | +1:21.45 | |
16 | 192 | SVEN EBERHARDT | Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt | 14:58.20 | +1:44.26 | |
17 | 198 | ARNE AMTSFELD | Crafts in Motion | 14:59.35 | +1:45.41 | |
18 | 62 | CHRISTOPH HERMS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 15:07.50 | +1:53.56 | |
19 | 30 | CHRISTOPH DIEGEL | Storchenbein e.V. | 15:10.04 | +1:56.10 | |
20 | 133 | STEPHAN SIMONIS | 15:16.90 | +2:02.96 | ||
21 | 92 | SÖREN MARX | Unique handmade Cycles | 15:19.45 | +2:05.51 | |
22 | 83 | LARS KÖRBE | 15:38.00 | +2:24.06 | ||
23 | 134 | ROWAN SMITH | 15:43.49 | +2:29.55 | ||
24 | 27 | STEFFEN CHLASS | Trainingsgruppe B | 15:51.03 | +2:37.09 | |
25 | 34 | DIRK EHRHARDT | TREK Racing Radscheune | 16:48.19 | +3:34.25 | |
26 | 65 | MARK HEUBACH | RSV Adler | 16:49.63 | +3:35.69 | |
27 | 33 | FRANK ECKOLDT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 16:53.73 | +3:39.79 | |
28 | 107 | THOMAS RIETH | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 16:56.03 | +3:42.09 | |
29 | 82 | FRANK KÖLLNER | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 16:58.38 | +3:44.44 | |
30 | 36 | MICHAEL EISENHARDT | MC Fahner Höhe | 17:58.89 | +4:44.95 | |
31 | 18 | JENS BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 17:59.05 | +4:45.11 | |
32 | 155 | WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN | desiterfreun.de | 18:06.40 | +4:52.46 | |
33 | 56 | THOMAS HAHN | Alte Herren | 18:17.97 | +5:04.03 | |
34 | 156 | MARTIN WAGNER | 18:40.17 | +5:26.23 | ||
35 | 175 | THOMAS WELLING | 18:41.22 | +5:27.28 | ||
36 | 150 | THOMAS ULLMANN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 20:17.23 | +7:03.29 | |
Herren U23 | ||||||
1 | 164 | NICK WILLNER | HIBIKE Gravity-Team | 12:43.04 | --- | |
2 | 72 | TOM HOINKIS | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team / RSV Adler Arnstadt | 12:51.37 | +0:08.33 | |
3 | 166 | LEON WIRTH | Yo-trail Racing | 13:18.16 | +0:35.12 | |
4 | 58 | JULIUS HASSEL | 13:21.44 | +0:38.40 | ||
5 | 148 | LENNY ULBRICHT | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing, Tabarzer SV | 13:33.18 | +0:50.14 | |
6 | 84 | COLIN KÖRNER | RSV-Rederberch | 13:36.68 | +0:53.64 | |
7 | 157 | LENNY WALL | Fahrrad Eberhard | 13:47.80 | +1:04.76 | |
8 | 162 | JAKOB WENZEL | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 13:50.92 | +1:07.88 | |
9 | 122 | MAX SCHILLER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ RSV Adler Arnstadt | 14:04.94 | +1:21.90 | |
10 | 21 | JULIAN BROSCH | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 14:11.01 | +1:27.97 | |
11 | 95 | MAX MÜLLER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 14:13.34 | +1:30.30 | |
12 | 10 | MAURICE BARALL | 1. SSV Saalfeld | 14:22.44 | +1:39.40 | |
13 | 87 | NILS LEIPOLD | 1.SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 14:44.23 | +2:01.19 | |
14 | 9 | PAUL ARCHUT | 14:47.62 | +2:04.58 | ||
15 | 102 | DOMINIQUE REICHMANN | 15:02.61 | +2:19.57 | ||
16 | 127 | NEVIO SCHÖN | 15:32.46 | +2:49.42 | ||
17 | 1 | NILS AGRICOLA | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 15:38.37 | +2:55.33 | |
18 | 57 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 15:49.89 | +3:06.85 | |
19 | 197 | SEBASTIAN HANTSCHEL | 1 SSV Saalfeld | 16:03.57 | +3:20.53 | |
20 | 2 | PAUL AHLBORN | Team Zweirad-Henning | 16:24.62 | +3:41.58 | |
21 | 191 | EMILIO STOLZ | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 16:58.35 | +4:15.31 | |
22 | 93 | DOMINIC MELL | 17:45.22 | +5:02.18 | ||
23 | 149 | TAMINO ULLMANN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 20:22.94 | +7:39.90 | |
Stage 5 | ||||||
Damen Elite | ||||||
1 | 105 | RAPHAELA RICHTER | Juliana Free Agents/ BSB Bayreuth | 2:46.15 | --- | |
2 | 151 | JANA URBAN | DDMC Solling | 3:16.46 | +0:30.31 | |
3 | 16 | LUISA BODEM | 3:27.99 | +0:41.84 | ||
4 | 153 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:44.67 | +0:58.52 | |
5 | 46 | JOSEPHINE GEORGI | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 4:20.97 | +1:34.82 | |
Damen Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 158 | JENNIFER WANK | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 3:33.01 | --- | |
2 | 5 | SARAH AMSCHLER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ Bad Tabarzer SV | 3:58.64 | +0:25.63 | |
3 | 17 | HEIDI BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 7:19.55 | +3:46.54 | |
Damen Masters 2 | ||||||
1 | 20 | MAREN BROCKMANN | deisterfreun.de | 3:42.12 | --- | |
Damen U23 | ||||||
Herren Elite | ||||||
1 | 71 | JONAS HOHMANN | 4 EAST RACING / RSV Eisenach | 2:30.47 | --- | |
2 | 74 | PETRIK KARDINAR | 2:30.55 | +0:00.08 | ||
3 | 103 | LUCAS RHAM | 2:34.13 | +0:03.66 | ||
4 | 129 | ERIK SCHREITER | SG Callenberg | 2:36.77 | +0:06.30 | |
5 | 124 | FELIX SCHMIDT | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 2:42.70 | +0:12.23 | |
6 | 26 | JAN CARLSEN | 2:43.02 | +0:12.55 | ||
7 | 104 | BASTIAN RICHTER | BSB Bayreuth | 2:45.27 | +0:14.80 | |
8 | 86 | FLORIAN LEHMANN | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:45.64 | +0:15.17 | |
9 | 11 | LEON BARTH | 2:49.61 | +0:19.14 | ||
10 | 22 | JOHANNES BRÜCKNER | 2:51.66 | +0:21.19 | ||
11 | 31 | DANIEL DÖHLER | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 2:52.95 | +0:22.48 | |
12 | 88 | JOHANNES LINDENAU | Pfadlinig Tretmühle | 2:56.83 | +0:26.36 | |
13 | 67 | ARNE HILDEBRAND | Deisterfreunde | 2:59.63 | +0:29.16 | |
14 | 7 | KEVIN ANHALT | 3:00.23 | +0:29.76 | ||
15 | 195 | TIM WERNER | 3:02.82 | +0:32.35 | ||
16 | 51 | FABIAN GRAUL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 3:03.10 | +0:32.63 | |
17 | 37 | RENÉ ENDTER | 3:08.47 | +0:38.00 | ||
18 | 118 | KEVIN SAMES | 3:13.25 | +0:42.78 | ||
19 | 40 | MARK FALLENBÜCHEL | Furious Four Racing | 3:13.70 | +0:43.23 | |
20 | 24 | NIKLAS BUCHEN | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 3:14.75 | +0:44.28 | |
21 | 159 | MATTHIAS WEBER | 3:18.48 | +0:48.01 | ||
22 | 78 | KEVIN KIESSBAUER | 3:18.68 | +0:48.21 | ||
23 | 145 | DANIEL THOMAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:23.55 | +0:53.08 | |
24 | 79 | MAXIMILIAN KLINGER | 3:26.88 | +0:56.41 | ||
25 | 169 | JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER | Erzquell Factory Racing | Schachtsp�ddchen e.V. | 3:31.17 | +1:00.70 | |
26 | 113 | MARVIN ROTH | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 3:44.24 | +1:13.77 | |
27 | 196 | TONY SCHREIL | 4:32.75 | +2:02.28 | ||
28 | 96 | ANDREAS NOBACK | Trailkombinat Werrabergland | 5:15.34 | +2:44.87 | |
Herren Masters 1 | ||||||
1 | 147 | KARL TRÜTZSCHLER | ILRC | 2:38.50 | --- | |
2 | 90 | RALPH LUDEWIG | CUBE | 2:40.45 | +0:01.95 | |
3 | 121 | CHRISTIAN SCHAUMBURG | Wiesenslalom Kleinbucha | 2:45.16 | +0:06.66 | |
4 | 39 | TOM ENGELMANN | 2:45.57 | +0:07.07 | ||
5 | 123 | MARCEL SCHINKE | Hibike Gravity Team | 2:48.53 | +0:10.03 | |
6 | 91 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / Maxxis | 2:48.98 | +0:10.48 | |
7 | 70 | THOMAS HOFMANN | 2:49.71 | +0:11.21 | ||
8 | 76 | KEVIN KEITH | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:51.12 | +0:12.62 | |
9 | 8 | CHRISTIAN ANNEMÜLLER | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:52.52 | +0:14.02 | |
10 | 139 | SEBASTIAN STREHL | 2:52.95 | +0:14.45 | ||
11 | 200 | RONNY QUITTSCHALLE | SSV Saalfeld | 2:53.38 | +0:14.88 | |
12 | 54 | MARTIN GRUCHOW | 2:56.04 | +0:17.54 | ||
13 | 75 | KARSTEN KEHR | 2:56.30 | +0:17.80 | ||
14 | 142 | INGO TEICHMANN | ShredErz e.V. | 2:56.59 | +0:18.09 | |
15 | 49 | NICO GOTTSCHLING | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:57.08 | +0:18.58 | |
16 | 144 | CHRISTOPH THOMAE | RSV Rederberch / MC-Münchenbernsdorf e.V. im ADAC | 2:57.78 | +0:19.28 | |
17 | 94 | KARL MONTAG | 2:59.73 | +0:21.23 | ||
18 | 132 | GREGOR SIEGMUND | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ Tabarzer SV | 2:59.77 | +0:21.27 | |
19 | 38 | ANDRE ENGELHARDT | 3:00.22 | +0:21.72 | ||
20 | 55 | MAX HACKENBRACHT | Schachtspäddchen E.v | 3:01.38 | +0:22.88 | |
21 | 199 | TOM LIEBETRAU | RSV Eisenach | 3:01.55 | +0:23.05 | |
22 | 47 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:01.85 | +0:23.35 | |
23 | 77 | TIM KERLING | RSV Trieb | 3:03.81 | +0:25.31 | |
24 | 59 | STEFFEN HAU | Trailgeier | 3:04.60 | +0:26.10 | |
25 | 174 | SEBASTIAN ZORN | 3:04.95 | +0:26.45 | ||
26 | 110 | JAN ROSSHIRT | 3:05.03 | +0:26.53 | ||
27 | 14 | MATTHIAS BIELER | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:05.04 | +0:26.54 | |
28 | 146 | THOMAS TRETBAR | Ride-le e.V. | 3:05.25 | +0:26.75 | |
29 | 131 | ROBERTO SCHWAB | 3:07.75 | +0:29.25 | ||
30 | 52 | RENÉ GREULICH | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 3:07.87 | +0:29.37 | |
31 | 97 | FRANZ NOWAK | ride L.e. / Holzkopf-racing | 3:08.79 | +0:30.29 | |
32 | 6 | CHRISTOPHER ANACKER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:08.85 | +0:30.35 | |
33 | 35 | LENNART EISENBERG | 3:09.67 | +0:31.17 | ||
34 | 135 | SVEN SPINDLER | RSV Arnstadt | 3:11.83 | +0:33.33 | |
35 | 172 | BENJAMIN ZIMMERMANN | 3:13.75 | +0:35.25 | ||
36 | 108 | PHILIPP RODE | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:14.67 | +0:36.17 | |
37 | 140 | SIMON STRUCK | 3:14.68 | +0:36.18 | ||
38 | 101 | SÖREN RAUSCH | 3:15.58 | +0:37.08 | ||
39 | 50 | MARCUS GRAU | Department of Dirt | 3:16.55 | +0:38.05 | |
40 | 29 | OLIVER DANNBERG | ILRC | 3:17.83 | +0:39.33 | |
41 | 111 | CLAUDIUS ROTH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:18.30 | +0:39.80 | |
42 | 137 | GUIDO STRAUBE | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 3:19.25 | +0:40.75 | |
43 | 63 | KLAUS HERTRICH | 3:20.10 | +0:41.60 | ||
44 | 138 | JAN-PHILLIP STREHL | 3:20.38 | +0:41.88 | ||
45 | 23 | THOMAS BUCHBERGER | 3:21.18 | +0:42.68 | ||
46 | 106 | FRANK RIEDEL | 3:21.35 | +0:42.85 | ||
47 | 171 | FRANZ ZILENSEK | 3:22.28 | +0:43.78 | ||
48 | 53 | SASCHA GROSSE | Chainwheel Cowboys | 3:22.97 | +0:44.47 | |
49 | 98 | KEVIN OSSIG | 3:23.04 | +0:44.54 | ||
50 | 68 | DENNIS HOEPFNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 3:27.85 | +0:49.35 | |
51 | 44 | ARMIN GASSMANN | 08/ 15 | 3:28.49 | +0:49.99 | |
52 | 143 | JULIAN THENERT | Storchenbein e.V. | 3:34.63 | +0:56.13 | |
53 | 109 | GEORG RÖDL | DH-AKUT-Raceparts Racing Team | 3:46.52 | +1:08.02 | |
54 | 161 | RONNY WENDEROTH | 3:46.55 | +1:08.05 | ||
55 | 116 | PAUL RUICK | 3:50.30 | +1:11.80 | ||
56 | 163 | FELIX WIEBEL | Storchenbein e.V. | 3:54.70 | +1:16.20 | |
57 | 141 | PAUL STUERKE | Fahrrad Eyring | 3:56.65 | +1:18.15 | |
58 | 64 | ALEXANDER HESS | Trailgeier | 4:01.82 | +1:23.32 | |
59 | 13 | MICHAEL BENDER | KSV Baunatal | 4:21.80 | +1:43.30 | |
60 | 117 | MARKUS RUMPF | 4:30.00 | +1:51.50 | ||
61 | 25 | DAVE CAMMER | 4:42.07 | +2:03.57 | ||
62 | 4 | TOBIAS ALBRECHT | 4:48.80 | +2:10.30 | ||
Herren Masters 2 | ||||||
1 | 152 | WILFRED VAN DE HATERD | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 2:46.70 | --- | |
2 | 170 | KNUT ZENTGRAF | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:52.55 | +0:05.85 | |
3 | 66 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 2:53.75 | +0:07.05 | |
4 | 3 | SVEN ALBAN | Team Zweirad-Henning | 2:55.44 | +0:08.74 | |
5 | 80 | MARKUS KNETSCH | 2:56.13 | +0:09.43 | ||
6 | 165 | CHRISTIAN WINTER | RSV REDERBERCH E.V. | 2:56.31 | +0:09.61 | |
7 | 168 | THOMAS ZELCH | 2:59.75 | +0:13.05 | ||
8 | 192 | SVEN EBERHARDT | Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt | 3:00.83 | +0:14.13 | |
9 | 32 | FLORIAN ECKEL | Ride-le e.V/ Holzkopf Racing | 3:01.24 | +0:14.54 | |
10 | 89 | MARCO LÖSCHE | Langendembach | 3:02.59 | +0:15.89 | |
11 | 12 | PHILIPP BAUER | Deisterfreunde | 3:03.83 | +0:17.13 | |
12 | 198 | ARNE AMTSFELD | Crafts in Motion | 3:11.10 | +0:24.40 | |
13 | 119 | NICO SAREMBA | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 3:11.83 | +0:25.13 | |
14 | 19 | UWE BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 3:14.78 | +0:28.08 | |
15 | 193 | FLORIAN MÄHR | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 3:15.18 | +0:28.48 | |
16 | 134 | ROWAN SMITH | 3:19.83 | +0:33.13 | ||
17 | 133 | STEPHAN SIMONIS | 3:22.25 | +0:35.55 | ||
18 | 62 | CHRISTOPH HERMS | MSV Diehloer Berge | 3:23.40 | +0:36.70 | |
19 | 175 | THOMAS WELLING | 3:26.20 | +0:39.50 | ||
20 | 83 | LARS KÖRBE | 3:27.75 | +0:41.05 | ||
21 | 92 | SÖREN MARX | Unique handmade Cycles | 3:30.73 | +0:44.03 | |
22 | 99 | TOBIAS POHL | schotterflechte | 3:37.47 | +0:50.77 | |
23 | 27 | STEFFEN CHLASS | Trainingsgruppe B | 3:38.10 | +0:51.40 | |
24 | 65 | MARK HEUBACH | RSV Adler | 3:39.24 | +0:52.54 | |
25 | 28 | ROBERT CLEMENS | Tabarzer SV | 3:41.80 | +0:55.10 | |
26 | 30 | CHRISTOPH DIEGEL | Storchenbein e.V. | 3:42.93 | +0:56.23 | |
27 | 33 | FRANK ECKOLDT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:44.47 | +0:57.77 | |
28 | 82 | FRANK KÖLLNER | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 3:52.28 | +1:05.58 | |
29 | 107 | THOMAS RIETH | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 3:58.64 | +1:11.94 | |
30 | 34 | DIRK EHRHARDT | TREK Racing Radscheune | 4:00.43 | +1:13.73 | |
31 | 155 | WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN | desiterfreun.de | 4:03.09 | +1:16.39 | |
32 | 18 | JENS BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 4:05.25 | +1:18.55 | |
33 | 56 | THOMAS HAHN | Alte Herren | 4:08.59 | +1:21.89 | |
34 | 36 | MICHAEL EISENHARDT | MC Fahner Höhe | 4:22.10 | +1:35.40 | |
35 | 156 | MARTIN WAGNER | 5:11.37 | +2:24.67 | ||
36 | 150 | THOMAS ULLMANN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:11.90 | +2:25.20 | |
Herren U23 | ||||||
1 | 164 | NICK WILLNER | HIBIKE Gravity-Team | 2:34.43 | --- | |
2 | 166 | LEON WIRTH | Yo-trail Racing | 2:41.47 | +0:07.04 | |
3 | 72 | TOM HOINKIS | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team / RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:41.62 | +0:07.19 | |
4 | 157 | LENNY WALL | Fahrrad Eberhard | 2:44.55 | +0:10.12 | |
5 | 162 | JAKOB WENZEL | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:44.77 | +0:10.34 | |
6 | 84 | COLIN KÖRNER | RSV-Rederberch | 2:46.25 | +0:11.82 | |
7 | 148 | LENNY ULBRICHT | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing, Tabarzer SV | 2:47.38 | +0:12.95 | |
8 | 58 | JULIUS HASSEL | 2:49.78 | +0:15.35 | ||
9 | 122 | MAX SCHILLER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:51.98 | +0:17.55 | |
10 | 95 | MAX MÜLLER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:03.41 | +0:28.98 | |
11 | 10 | MAURICE BARALL | 1. SSV Saalfeld | 3:03.78 | +0:29.35 | |
12 | 87 | NILS LEIPOLD | 1.SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 3:10.73 | +0:36.30 | |
13 | 1 | NILS AGRICOLA | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:11.68 | +0:37.25 | |
14 | 102 | DOMINIQUE REICHMANN | 3:18.67 | +0:44.24 | ||
15 | 127 | NEVIO SCHÖN | 3:21.43 | +0:47.00 | ||
16 | 21 | JULIAN BROSCH | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 3:22.22 | +0:47.79 | |
17 | 197 | SEBASTIAN HANTSCHEL | 1 SSV Saalfeld | 3:25.26 | +0:50.83 | |
18 | 2 | PAUL AHLBORN | Team Zweirad-Henning | 3:27.10 | +0:52.67 | |
19 | 191 | EMILIO STOLZ | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 3:29.55 | +0:55.12 | |
20 | 9 | PAUL ARCHUT | 3:35.13 | +1:00.70 | ||
21 | 93 | DOMINIC MELL | 3:39.10 | +1:04.67 | ||
22 | 57 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 3:47.95 | +1:13.52 | |
23 | 149 | TAMINO ULLMANN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:17.28 | +2:42.85 |