SPORTident TimingTrailcup Danmark

Mountainbike Trailcup Himmelbjerget 2021

Knøsvej 5 09.05.2021-10.05.2021

Mountainbike Trailcup Himmelbjerget 2021

Knøsvej 5 09.05.2021-10.05.2021


Overview
Organizer: Trailcup Danmark
Competitors Total: 271
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-05-09 19:39
 

Results Mountainbike Trailcup Himmelbjerget 2021

TrailCup Himmelbjerget
   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
PosNo.Name Cat.TimeBehind 
Total
11
Olsen, Frederik Trabjerg
Team TO Racing
 Herre S10:04.4---
2505
Landbo, Hans
HMTBK
 Herre S10:11.3+0:06.9
3427
Jensen, Sebastian Byskov
Trailsurfers - Trailcup Inc
 E-bike10:11.4+0:07.0
4516
Weidemann, Mads
Mtb Akadamiet
 Herre S10:19.0+0:14.6
5506
SCHMIDT, Mikkel AAGAARD
Varde Cykelklub
 Herre S10:23.0+0:18.6
6429
Sølbeck, Mads
 E-bike10:25.0+0:20.6
7426
Pedersen, Lord Gregers
Trek Danmark
 E-bike10:29.4+0:25.0
8142
Leth, Frederik
 Herre S10:32.6+0:28.2
9609
Kamelarczyk, Magnus Friis
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 Herre S10:38.0+0:33.6
1020
Høj, Rasmus
Skanderborg BMX Klub
 Herre S10:44.8+0:40.4
1116
Sørensen, Marinus Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 Herre S10:46.3+0:41.9
122
Weber, Mikkel
Trailcup Sponsored Rider/ Bobs bitch
 Herre S10:49.6+0:45.2
13101
Tanghus, Flemming
Gl. Rye MTB Old Boys
 H40 S10:54.7+0:50.3
14614
Andersen, Mads Bo
Trailsurfers
 Herre S10:58.8+0:54.4
15599
Jensen, Bastian
HNIE
 Ungdom11:03.4+0:59.0
1622
Vendelbo, Marcus
Orbea v. Actionbike DK
 Herre S11:04.3+0:59.9
1614
Jelsing, Otto Melchior
Team Grusgraven BikePark
 Herre S11:04.3+0:59.9
18503
Hartmann, Markus
Specialized Danmark
 Herre S11:04.7+1:00.3
19140
Gertsen, Martin
Trailsurfers
 Herre S11:07.4+1:03.0
19310
Hald, Simon
HNIE
 Ungdom11:07.4+1:03.0
215
Mørch, Daniel
 Herre S11:07.6+1:03.2
228
Nicolajsen, Nicolaj
Bikepit
 Herre S11:08.2+1:03.8
23311
Olsen, Tobias Havn
X-Trails
 Ungdom11:09.7+1:05.3
24587
Pilemand, Birk
Team-Robinhus
 E-bike11:10.0+1:05.6
25309
Balslev, Magnus
Århus MTB
 Ungdom11:10.2+1:05.8
26423
Kjeldsen, Jesper
 E-bike11:10.3+1:05.9
2715
Lynderup, Mads
 Herre S11:12.3+1:07.9
28141
Jungersen, Rasmus
 Herre S11:15.8+1:11.4
29207
Jensen, Rosa marie
Virklund
 Dame11:18.9+1:14.5
30504
Ottesen, Magnus
Trek Danmark
 Herre S11:19.6+1:15.2
31517
Poulsen, Jakob
 Herre S11:29.0+1:24.6
3244
Veise, Jonas
 Herre M11:31.3+1:26.9
33308
Balslev, Lukas
Århus MTB
 Ungdom11:34.5+1:30.1
3418
Pausgaard, Anders
PÅ TOPPEN
 Herre S11:38.0+1:33.6
35507
Rasmussen, Mikkel
 Herre S11:38.4+1:34.0
3619
Kjeldsen, Frederik D.
Cycleworld Hedensted
 Herre S11:38.7+1:34.3
3724
Mikkelsen, Frederik Mørkeberg
Dansk Mountainbike Klub
 Herre S11:39.1+1:34.7
38103
Viuff, Søren
Gl. Rye MTB
 H40 S11:39.3+1:34.9
39301
Hedegaard, Lucas Helth
Varde Cykelklub
 Ungdom11:43.8+1:39.4
4017
Møller, Henrik
 Herre S11:44.6+1:40.2
41509
Pedersen, Søren Nygaard
MTB Kolding
 Herre S11:46.6+1:42.2
419
Jørgensen, Kristian Hjulmann
 Herre S11:46.6+1:42.2
43208
Hansen, Tobias Benji
Scandinavien Bike TECH
 Herre S11:47.3+1:42.9
44501
Stampe, Morten
SnailCup
 Herre S11:48.2+1:43.8
45411
Bøgh, Nick
NB montage - Cyclesport silkeborg
 E-bike11:49.3+1:44.9
46512
Laursen, Rasmus Asp
Hancock
 Herre S11:51.0+1:46.6
47579
Grau, Tobias
Hjortdal MTB
 Ungdom11:51.2+1:46.8
48104
Kalstrup, Mathias
Team morfar
 H40 S11:53.7+1:49.3
49596
Lesak-borghus, Sylvester
 Ungdom11:56.4+1:52.0
5068
Mikkelsen, Martin Stenstrup
Bosch eBike Systems
 H40 S11:57.4+1:53.0
513
Winther, Emil
Trailsurfers
 Herre S11:58.5+1:54.1
5242
Pedersen, Casper
Bike Find
 Herre M12:00.7+1:56.3
53585
Granhøj, Hjalte
#enduromtb
 Ungdom12:02.1+1:57.7
54553
Jensen, Jesper
Virklund
 H40 S12:03.8+1:59.4
5567
Jakobsen, Glenn Verner
Team Verner
 H40 S12:04.5+2:00.1
56105
Lautsen, Nikolaj
Bikecycles.dk
 H40 S12:07.2+2:02.8
57603
Bjørn, Rasmus D.
HNIE
 Ungdom12:08.8+2:04.4
58410
Lindblad, Martin
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg
 E-bike12:11.5+2:07.1
59510
Herkert, Rune
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
 Herre S12:11.9+2:07.5
606
Holm, Jonas
Bob Bitch og Midtstrokesupport mania
 Herre S12:13.2+2:08.8
61555
persson, nikolaj
Trailstar-Falster
 H40 S12:14.2+2:09.8
62598
Skoglund, Mik
Varde Cykelklub
 E-bike12:18.0+2:13.6
63513
Hvid, Lukas
 Herre S12:19.0+2:14.6
6463
Andreassen, Urban
Bobs Bitch
 Herre M12:19.7+2:15.3
65422
Salling, Anders Dalby
Randers mtb
 E-bike12:21.0+2:16.6
66500
Johannsen, Kim
Holte MTB Klub
 Herre S12:23.1+2:18.7
67132
lorentzen, Tim
DMK
 H40 M12:24.5+2:20.1
68551
Kamelarczyk, Kewin Friis
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 H40 S12:25.3+2:20.9
69577
Christensen, Morten
Rold skov MTB
 Ungdom12:25.6+2:21.2
7021
Cantor, Sebastian
 Herre S12:28.9+2:24.5
7128
Henriksen, Tue
 Herre M12:29.8+2:25.4
72217
Schmidt, Tobias
Bike-pit.dk
 Ungdom12:30.1+2:25.7
737
Overgaard, Jacob
Ploven fra Vejle
 Herre S12:32.0+2:27.6
74412
Damborg, Flemming
Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)
 E-bike12:33.6+2:29.2
75406
Jepsen, Mikkel
Thy MTB Teknik. Cykler.dk
 E-bike12:35.3+2:30.9
76418
Linde, Christian
eMTB Danmark
 E-bike12:40.5+2:36.1
77405
Nielsen, Kasper
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia
 E-bike12:41.1+2:36.7
78424
Olsen, Morten
Team TO Racing
 E-bike12:41.7+2:37.3
79588
Agersnap, Morten
Steep.dk
 H40 S12:43.1+2:38.7
80400
Pedersen, Jakob Ørsted
Ulstrup MTBikers
 E-bike12:43.3+2:38.9
8110
Madsen, Sofus Holst
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
 Herre S12:45.1+2:40.7
8212
Overgaard, Nicolai
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg Freeriders
 Herre S12:45.5+2:41.1
83514
Nielsen, Andreas Buchdal
 Herre S12:46.3+2:41.9
84532
Rabølle, Søren
Rabølle.dk
 Herre M12:46.9+2:42.5
85536
Christensen, Laurits
Svendborg moutianbike klub
 Herre M12:47.9+2:43.5
86409
Dahl, Jan
 E-bike12:49.0+2:44.6
87515
Rask, Nikolaj Salhøj
 Herre S12:49.3+2:44.9
88219
Kraul, Nicolai
 Ungdom12:50.6+2:46.2
89530
Teisner, Jeppe
Fri BikeShop Hadsund
 Herre M12:51.0+2:46.6
9051
Hansen, Ronnie Juul
 Herre M12:53.7+2:49.3
91586
Gjøde, Asger
Gl. Rye MTB
 Ungdom12:54.2+2:49.8
92502
Stampe, Sander
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
 Herre S12:55.0+2:50.6
92589
Brolund, David
Trailstar Falster
 Ungdom12:55.0+2:50.6
944
Grau, Magnus
Hjortdal MTB
 Herre S12:56.3+2:51.9
9529
Bondrop, Nikolaj
 Herre M12:56.6+2:52.2
96590
Hvid, Emil
 Ungdom12:56.8+2:52.4
97584
Damgaard, Asbjørn
 Ungdom12:58.2+2:53.8
97535
Østergaard, Andreas
 Herre M12:58.2+2:53.8
99116
Poulsen, Bo
Fmck
 H40 M13:00.4+2:56.0
100133
Lund, Morten
FysioterapiMedFokus.dk
 H40 M13:02.4+2:58.0
10111
Husballe, Jannich
"THE Lumberjack"
 Herre S13:03.2+2:58.8
102578
Bach, Jonas
MTB Horsens
 Ungdom13:03.3+2:58.9
103575
Falk, Magnus
 Herre M13:03.9+2:59.5
10464
Lykke, Christian
Bobs Bitch
 Herre M13:05.5+3:01.1
10537
Bisgaard, Anders "Cykelstjerne"
Rold Skov MTB
 Herre M13:05.7+3:01.3
106565
Gjøde, Thomas
Gl. Rye MTB
 H40 M13:07.3+3:02.9
107508
Mulvad, Mark Gravgaard
Den jyske daglejer
 Herre S13:07.8+3:03.4
108607
Tjellesen, Jacob
FORESTAL
 E-bike13:08.3+3:03.9
109567
Kjær, Jesper
 H40 M13:08.4+3:04.0
110407
Petri, Mark
 E-bike13:08.6+3:04.2
111601
Boisen, Christoffer
HNIE
 Ungdom13:10.3+3:05.9
112523
Jokumsen, Michael Wad
 Herre M13:10.8+3:06.4
113581
Rabølle, Alfred
Gl Rye MTB
 Ungdom13:12.3+3:07.9
11461
Kiilerich, Rasmus Sand
TrailNomad
 Herre M13:13.1+3:08.7
115591
Hultmann, Mads
 Ungdom13:14.5+3:10.1
116305
Sørensen, Emil Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 Ungdom13:15.4+3:11.0
117999
Bohn, Dr. Sandra
Mountainbike akademiet
 Dame13:16.4+3:12.0
118580
Kamelarczyk, Benjamin Friis
Svendborg mountainbikeklub
 Ungdom13:17.2+3:12.8
119511
Rasmussen, Lasse
 Herre S13:17.3+3:12.9
120538
Mogensen, Andreas Hawk
Team Weight Weenies Deluxe
 Herre M13:18.3+3:13.9
12150
Krantz, Lars-åke
 H40 M13:19.9+3:15.5
122218
Olsen, Rasmus
#enduromtb
 Ungdom13:20.7+3:16.3
123560
Poulsen, Kasper
 E-bike13:21.4+3:17.0
124605
Gerfort, Bo
 E-bike13:21.8+3:17.4
12533
Lindum, Filip
 Herre M13:22.1+3:17.7
126129
Kristensen, Allan Gill
 H40 M13:24.8+3:20.4
126128
Kiilerich, Bruno
Ulstrup MTBikers
 H40 M13:24.8+3:20.4
128107
Jensen, Egon
Askov mudeaters
 H40 M13:25.8+3:21.4
129539
Breum, Aksel
Team Daller
 Herre M13:26.1+3:21.7
13039
Gammelgaard, Magnus
Ulstrup MTBikers
 Herre M13:27.8+3:23.4
13148
Petersen, Nicklas
Bike find
 Herre M13:28.2+3:23.8
132606
Sørensen, Thomas
God Muld
 E-bike13:28.3+3:23.9
13223
Clarke, Oliver Norton
SnailCup
 Herre S13:28.3+3:23.9
134130
Christensen, Thomas
Askov Mudeaters
 H40 M13:28.6+3:24.2
135608
Eibye, Rasmus
 E-bike13:34.6+3:30.2
136564
Nielsen, Michael Smith
Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH MTB
 H40 M13:35.0+3:30.6
13727
Jakobsen, Per
 Herre M13:38.5+3:34.1
138541
Jørgensen, Jacob Bak
 Herre M13:39.6+3:35.2
13838
Nygaard, Ulrich
Aarhus MTB
 H40 M13:39.6+3:35.2
140123
Bendixen, Jeppe Korshøj
TrailNomad
 H40 M13:40.1+3:35.7
141561
Malmer, Peter
Skovhuggeren
 H40 M13:42.1+3:37.7
142568
Pedersen, Louise
MTBX.dk
 Dame13:42.3+3:37.9
143420
Hokkerup, Johannes
 Ungdom13:43.2+3:38.8
143428
Fey, Lars Bo
Amazing Racing
 E-bike13:43.2+3:38.8
145122
Gram-Hansen, Mikkel
TrailNomad
 H40 M13:43.5+3:39.1
146303
Bystrup, Mads
MM FREERIDERS
 Ungdom13:46.6+3:42.2
147302
Lassen, Victor
Mtb Horsens
 Ungdom13:47.2+3:42.8
148522
Ebbesen, Rasmus Benjamin
 Herre M13:47.6+3:43.2
149527
Rolighed, Malthe
 Herre M13:48.3+3:43.9
150549
Heldgaard, Anders Kjær
 Herre M13:50.0+3:45.6
151533
Eklund, Jacob
 Herre M13:53.5+3:49.1
152404
Godskesen, Christian Boelsgaard
 E-bike13:53.7+3:49.3
153545
Jørgensen, Kenneth
SBC-MTB
 Herre M13:56.0+3:51.6
154121
Kraul, Jesper Lund
 H40 M13:59.0+3:54.6
155201
Øhlenschlæger, Lone
Scott Sports Danmarks
 Dame14:00.6+3:56.2
156401
Johannsson, Bjarne
X-Trails
 E-bike14:01.6+3:57.2
15766
Udengaard, Jacob
DMK
 H40 S14:03.3+3:58.9
158119
Leegaard, Mikkel
TST
 H40 M14:04.6+4:00.2
159202
Bødtker, Thilde
#bjergeskovmtb
 Dame14:05.0+4:00.6
160521
Pedersen, Heine Hørup
Ry Trail Runners
 Herre M14:05.4+4:01.0
161544
Dinesen, Thomas
 Herre M14:05.6+4:01.2
162120
Horsbøll, Thomas
Ulstrup MTBikers
 H40 M14:06.8+4:02.4
163137
Frandsen, Hugo
VMCC / TrailNomad
 H40 M14:07.2+4:02.8
164111
Jørgensen, Steffen
TrailNomad
 H40 M14:11.4+4:07.0
165112
Johannsen, Martin
TrailNomad
 H40 M14:12.4+4:08.0
16662
Eeg, Albert Jacobsen
Skovhuggeren
 Herre M14:12.7+4:08.3
167100
Olesen, Frederik
Mountainbike United
 H40 M14:15.4+4:11.0
168106
Schmidt, Walter
Bike-pit.dk
 H40 M14:16.0+4:11.6
169402
Bering, Jes
Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing
 E-bike14:16.6+4:12.2
170425
Salling, Renè
Randers mtb
 E-bike14:16.8+4:12.4
171531
Breum, Anders
 Herre M14:20.1+4:15.7
172569
Christensen, Lars
 H40 M14:24.6+4:20.2
173574
Bødker, Anne
Danish Rebels
 Dame14:26.1+4:21.7
17431
Andersen, Sebastian
MTB Horsens
 Herre M14:27.0+4:22.6
175550
Klausen, Kristian
 E-bike14:28.5+4:24.1
176518
Sigvardt, Morten
DTriF EP medlem
 Herre M14:29.3+4:24.9
177540
Dahlerup, Patrick
Team Daller
 Herre M14:29.4+4:25.0
178138
Hansen, Ole
 H40 M14:29.9+4:25.5
179519
Holm, Asger
 Herre M14:31.7+4:27.3
180135
Houkjær, Peter
 H40 M14:38.7+4:34.3
181124
Melsen, Jan Flinch
Sponz MTB Center
 H40 M14:40.7+4:36.3
182624
Bjerre, Frederik
Hald Ege MTB
 Ungdom14:41.1+4:36.7
183613
Hansen, Rune
 E-bike14:41.8+4:37.4
184576
Thue, Lars
 E-bike14:43.7+4:39.3
185136
Rahbek, Klaus Halkjær
Ulstrup MTBikers
 H40 M14:44.5+4:40.1
186110
Petersen, Ask
Team Vino
 H40 M14:49.5+4:45.1
187307
Jensen, Villy
Bike-pit.dk
 Ungdom14:50.6+4:46.2
188114
Hea, Martin
MTB Team O’hea
 H40 M14:52.3+4:47.9
188139
Hansen, Morten B
Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub
 H40 M14:52.3+4:47.9
190542
Moll, Conrad
 Herre M14:54.8+4:50.4
191602
Hilligsøe, Ida R.
HNIE
 Dame14:56.9+4:52.5
19235
Nielsen, Tommy Lundholm
TrailNomad
 Herre M14:57.1+4:52.7
193216
David, Timeea
 Dame14:57.4+4:53.0
194306
Hansen, Mikkel
MM FREERIDER
 Ungdom14:57.5+4:53.1
194408
Boldt, Hans
 E-bike14:57.5+4:53.1
19626
Henriksen, Rasmus
 Herre M14:59.8+4:55.4
19725
Jørgensen, Christian
 Herre M15:00.2+4:55.8
198548
Berntsen, Kenny
 Herre M15:00.5+4:56.1
199525
Dittmann, Sebastian
Snailcup
 Herre M15:02.6+4:58.2
200304
Rokkjær, Emil
Gl. Rye MTB
 Ungdom15:04.8+5:00.4
201528
Rind, Thomas Nindja
Skolopenders MTB
 Herre M15:05.4+5:01.0
202419
hald, Kristian
Mudeaters
 E-bike15:06.9+5:02.5
203557
Bechgaard, Tune
TTT
 H40 M15:07.3+5:02.9
20470
Eeg, Morten Jacobsen
Skovhuggeren
 H40 M15:08.1+5:03.7
20549
Krajewski, Chris
 Herre M15:11.1+5:06.7
206556
Kaberg, Rasmus
 H40 M15:11.7+5:07.3
20741
Moslund, René
 Herre M15:11.8+5:07.4
208537
Mikkelsen, Jon
Skolopenders mtb
 Herre M15:12.7+5:08.3
20955
Lassesen, Henning
 Herre M15:15.4+5:11.0
210415
Jensen, André
Bike-pit.dk
 E-bike15:16.0+5:11.6
21136
Korsgaard, Nicolai
MTB Holstebro
 Herre M15:16.2+5:11.8
212520
Johansen, Asbjørn
 Herre M15:16.4+5:12.0
213552
Germansen, Morten
 Herre M15:17.3+5:12.9
214109
Nielsen, Jan
DMK
 H40 M15:18.4+5:14.0
215583
Kamelarczyk, Jonatan Friis
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 Ungdom15:21.8+5:17.4
21630
Eslund, Morten
#bjergeskovmtb
 Herre M15:25.3+5:20.9
217117
Schmidt, Glenn
Team Klosterheden
 H40 M15:27.9+5:23.5
21856
Anegaard, Nicolai
 Herre M15:28.1+5:23.7
219417
Severinsen, Rasmus
Sæby cykler / severinsen racing
 E-bike15:28.3+5:23.9
220597
Kristensen, August
 Ungdom15:29.3+5:24.9
22140
Christensen, Kasper Ertebjerg
Næsby Cykelmotion
 Herre M15:32.8+5:28.4
22245
Christensen, Peder
 Herre M15:34.4+5:30.0
223621
Skjødt, Kristian
 H40 M15:39.9+5:35.5
224125
Yde, Lars
Team Sverigesvej
 H40 M15:41.0+5:36.6
225213
Nørregaard, Anne-Mette
Tjæreborg Cycling
 Dame15:49.4+5:45.0
226554
Hansen, Kevin
 Herre M15:51.6+5:47.2
227543
Hansen, Simon Sandfeld
Snailcup
 Herre M15:52.0+5:47.6
22852
Nielsen, Mikael
MTB Randers
 Herre M15:57.7+5:53.3
22954
Guldborg, Nicolaj
MTB Randers
 Herre M16:00.8+5:56.4
230610
Eggersgaard, Ralf
Turbo levo lover
 E-bike16:05.8+6:01.4
231214
Sørensen, Ida høgh
Hjortdal MTB
 Dame16:11.1+6:06.7
232582
Schmit, Lukas
Hasle Cykelcenter
 Ungdom16:12.6+6:08.2
23365
Meldgaard, Christian
 H40 S16:21.2+6:16.8
234113
Gundlund, Michael
Mud Squad
 H40 M16:21.4+6:17.0
23532
Kildedal, Jonas Svaneborg
Viborg MTB
 Herre M16:23.1+6:18.7
236212
Clausen, Ditte Haugaard
 Dame16:30.7+6:26.3
237134
Pedersen, Thomas Christian
VMCC / TrailNomad
 H40 M16:30.9+6:26.5
238416
Jensen, Anna Emilie
Bike-pit.dk
 E-bike16:35.3+6:30.9
239573
Jensen, Maria Skovlund
Dansk Mountainbike Klub
 Dame17:01.6+6:57.2
240131
Bystrup, Per
NCM
 H40 M17:21.9+7:17.5
241611
Jürgensen, Steffen
 E-bike17:30.8+7:26.4
242604
Toft, Jessica
 E-bike17:33.0+7:28.6
243534
Johnsen, Emil
Hasle Cykelcenter
 Herre M17:34.3+7:29.9
244562
Mortensen, Nikolaj
Velofit/ SANA racing team
 H40 M17:44.1+7:39.7
245403
Bering, Marcus
Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing
 E-bike17:48.1+7:43.7
246622
Villadsen, Dennis
 H40 M18:01.9+7:57.5
247210
Rokkjær, Henriette K.
Gl. Rye MTB
 Dame18:17.8+8:13.4
248205
Hea, Ricka
MTB Team O’hea
 Dame18:18.2+8:13.8
249612
Laursen, Niels
Commencal
 E-bike18:18.5+8:14.1
25062
laugesen, Jacob
Team god muld
 E-bike18:19.2+8:14.8
251127
Dencker, Thomas Jarl
Gl.Rye MTB
 H40 M18:22.5+8:18.1
25258
Ezra, Robin Nørlev
TrailNomad
 Herre M18:47.7+8:43.3
253203
Knutson, Mie Sørup
 Dame18:54.8+8:50.4
25453
Hansen, Dennis
Team maget tunge buddis
 Herre M18:59.3+8:54.9
255570
Jensen, Lars Bue
Jensen
 H40 M19:30.0+9:25.6
256215
Mikkelsen, Susanne
 Dame19:58.1+9:53.7
257209
munkholm, Nina
 Dame20:09.8+10:05.4
258571
Friedrich, Trine
Rold Skov mtb
 Dame20:17.4+10:13.0
259206
Clausen, Sahra Stoldt
MTB Stensbæk
 Dame20:19.5+10:15.1
260526
Andersen, Mads
 Herre M21:18.3+11:13.9
261546
Milling, Anders Holmenlund
 Herre M21:39.9+11:35.5
26234
Rasmussen, Morten
 Herre M22:48.4+12:44.0
DNF593
Lund-Jensen, Nicolai
 Herre S  
 
DNF60
Olesen, Jonas Fyhn
 Herre M  
 
DNF13
Emborg, Søren
RSCS Cycling
 Herre S  
 
DNF592
Holdgaard, Hjalte
 Ungdom  
 
DNF600
Esfelt, Christian
HNIE
 Ungdom  
 
DNF59
Olesen, Uffe
 Herre M  
 
DNF572
Lorenzen, Kris
Hasle Cykelcenter
 Dame  
 
DNF594
Gustavsson, Frej
 Ungdom  
 
DNF559
Albertsen, Jacob
 H40 M
DNF547
Bonde, Jens
 Herre M
DNF102
Christensen, Simon
Gl. Rye MTB & Bobs Bitch
 H40 S
DNF558
Crandal, Mads
SPONZ MTB CENTER
 H40 M
DNF413
Damborg, Lars
BCS Banevejens Cykler og Sport
 E-bike
DNF43
Damm-Henrichsen, Søren
Baghjulet
 Herre M
DNF566
Eickstedt, Hans Henrik
SnakeCity MTB
 H40 M
DNF126
Graversen, Kim
MTB7130+
 H40 M
DNF524
Hjorth, Jonas
 Herre M
DNF69
Høgfeldt, Allan
 H40 S
DNF46
Johansen, Chris
Baghjulet
 Herre M
DNF47
Jørgensen, Bo
Baghjulet
 Herre M
DNF595
jørgensen, Frederik Juncher
 Ungdom
DNF414
Klinksgaard, Mikkel Hjortshøj
MTB Randers
 E-bike
DNF115
Knudsen, Martin
bronx mtb
 H40 M
DNF118
Lacey, Jim
Misfits
 H40 M
DNF108
Lindhard, Morten
VSS - Racing
 H40 M
DNF57
Madsen, Morten Munk
3060 mtb
 Herre M
DNF529
Michelsen, Dan
Skolopenders MTB
 Herre M
DNF211
Mogensen, Charlotte
 Dame
DNF204
Petersen, Katy
Team Vino
 Dame
DNF421
Vindum, Michael
Specialized Nordic
 E-bike
DNF563
Yde, Søren
 H40 M