Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
PURO PIRINEO
OPEN DE ESPAÑA ENDURO - PURO PIRINEO
CASTEJON DE SOS 26.06.2021-27.06.2021
OPEN DE ESPAÑA ENDURO - PURO PIRINEO
CASTEJON DE SOS 26.06.2021-27.06.2021
Overview
Organizer: PURO PIRINEO
Competitors Total: 315
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:53
Downloads
OPEN ARAGON CATEGORIAS (PDF)
OPEN ARAGON SCRACTH (PDF)
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results OPEN DE ESPAÑA ENDURO - PURO PIRINEO
ENDURO ZAGALES
CADETE
E-BIKE
ENDURO ZAGALES
SCRATCH FEMENINA
SCRATCH MASCULINO
Category
Total
ALEVINES
ALEVINES
ALEVINES FEM.
INFANTILES
INFANTILES FEM.
PRINCIPIANTES
PRINCIPIANTES FEM.
ANENTO DE LAFUENTE, Guillermo
ARCAS SALUDES, David (VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.)
ATIENZA GRAMAGE, Nicolas (BIG BIKES CARLET, CD)
AZKUE ALDALUR, Jakes
BALLETBO AMOR, Alberto (LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL)
BARATECH CINTO, Pablo (REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS)
BASSIBE MASSIOT, Pablo
BLANCO GIMENEZ, Alejandro (BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.)
BURDIO MOROS, Nicolas (BILBILITANO, C.C.)
CASADO MARCU, David (REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS)
CERESUELA BARDAJI, Oscar
CLAVER GALIANO, Carla
CLAVER GALIANO, David
COMIN FELEZ, Pelayo
COMIN JOVER, Alvaro (VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.)
DE SAN PIO CORDOVA, Ibon
DE SAN PIO CORDOVA, Leo
ECHALAR CARDENAS, Unai (REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS)
GARCIA BUIL, Adam
GONZALEZ VIEJO, Gorka
GONZALEZ-ESTEFANI PEREZ, Daniela (CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.)
IBAÑEZ ORTI, Oscar (LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL)
IBISATE ARRIOLA, Arkaitz
IZQUIERDO, Unax
LACAMBRA SANTOS, Yago (OSCENSE, C.C.)
LACASTA DIESTE, Ian
LACASTA DIESTE, Leo
LE PAGE PALACIOS, Alvaro (CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.)
LE PAGE PALACIOS, Julieta (CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.)
LIZANA INSA, Javier
LOPEZ, Gonzalo
MARTINEZ RUBIO, Iker
MEURA GARCIA, Leo
MUÑOZ SAAVEDRA, Oscar (BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.)
NANCLARES RESINES, Gonzalo
NUS VIDAL, Julia
PEDRAZA HERNANDEZ, Hugo
RIVERA, Guillermo
RODRIGUEZ GARACHANA, Pedro
RODRIGUEZ GARCIANDIA, Manex
ROYO BLESA, Arturo (LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL)
RUIZ OBESO, Candela (CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.)
SAEZ DE URABAIN AZON, Diego
SOPESENS ARENERE, Mateo (VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.)
SOUSA MRCOS, Gonzalo
TOLEDO PEREZ, Hugo (BIG BIKES CARLET, CD)
TRALLERO VIÑUALES, Diego
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
ALEVINES
327
TOLEDO PEREZ, Hugo
BIG BIKES CARLET, CD
DNF
347
SOUSA MRCOS, Gonzalo
344
ROYO BLESA, Arturo
LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL
329
PEDRAZA HERNANDEZ, Hugo
334
NANCLARES RESINES, Gonzalo
308
MEURA GARCIA, Leo
318
LIZANA INSA, Javier
313
LACASTA DIESTE, Leo
314
LACASTA DIESTE, Ian
DNF
310
LACAMBRA SANTOS, Yago
OSCENSE, C.C.
335
GONZALEZ VIEJO, Gorka
DNF
311
GARCIA BUIL, Adam
315
DE SAN PIO CORDOVA, Leo
341
CERESUELA BARDAJI, Oscar
305
CASADO MARCU, David
REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS
345
BLANCO GIMENEZ, Alejandro
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.
DNF
346
BASSIBE MASSIOT, Pablo
DNF
336
AZKUE ALDALUR, Jakes
ALEVINES FEM.
DNF
325
LE PAGE PALACIOS, Julieta
CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.
322
GONZALEZ-ESTEFANI PEREZ, Daniela
CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.
307
CLAVER GALIANO, Carla
INFANTILES
309
TRALLERO VIÑUALES, Diego
323
SOPESENS ARENERE, Mateo
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
338
SAEZ DE URABAIN AZON, Diego
340
RIVERA, Guillermo
301
LOPEZ, Gonzalo
324
LE PAGE PALACIOS, Alvaro
CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.
332
IZQUIERDO, Unax
331
IBISATE ARRIOLA, Arkaitz
320
IBAÑEZ ORTI, Oscar
LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL
303
ECHALAR CARDENAS, Unai
REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS
337
COMIN JOVER, Alvaro
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
342
COMIN FELEZ, Pelayo
DNF
306
CLAVER GALIANO, David
302
BURDIO MOROS, Nicolas
BILBILITANO, C.C.
304
BARATECH CINTO, Pablo
REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS
321
BALLETBO AMOR, Alberto
LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL
328
ARCAS SALUDES, David
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
319
ANENTO DE LAFUENTE, Guillermo
INFANTILES FEM.
343
RUIZ OBESO, Candela
CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.
PRINCIPIANTES
312
RODRIGUEZ GARCIANDIA, Manex
333
RODRIGUEZ GARACHANA, Pedro
339
MUÑOZ SAAVEDRA, Oscar
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.
316
DE SAN PIO CORDOVA, Ibon
330
ATIENZA GRAMAGE, Nicolas
BIG BIKES CARLET, CD
PRINCIPIANTES FEM.
317
NUS VIDAL, Julia