SPORTident TimingSwiss Enduro Series

BIXS Swiss Enduro Series Lenzerheide

Lenzerheide 21.08.2021

BIXS Swiss Enduro Series Lenzerheide

Lenzerheide 21.08.2021


Overview
Organizer: Swiss Enduro Series
Competitors Total: 289
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-08-21 18:39
 

Results BIXS Swiss Enduro Series Lenzerheide

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Elite Men
12
Bernet, Jonas
Norco Team

SUI
22:28.56---
231
Widmer, Mirco
Bixs Factory Racing

SUI
22:42.93+0:14.37
323
Peter, Stefan
Bixs Factory Team

SUI
22:54.03+0:25.47
411
Janser, Robin

SUI
23:20.89+0:52.33
520
Oppliger, Timothée
Norco Team

SUI
23:28.48+0:59.92
616
Marfurt, Silvan
Grassi Enduro Racing / BC Olten

SUI
23:33.10+1:04.54
727
Schuler, Mike
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
23:48.21+1:19.65
8129
Muller, Igor
WeRide Enduro Team

SUI
23:54.65+1:26.09
913
Kälin, Swen Toni

SUI
23:56.91+1:28.35
1022
Pargmann, Urs

SUI
24:00.00+1:31.44
1121
Pallure, Marc

FRA
24:14.99+1:46.43
1225
Schelbert, Aron

SUI
24:31.47+2:02.91
1319
Negro, Claudio
Bixs Factory Team

SUI
24:35.39+2:06.83
1417
Mondrik, Petr
Sämies Velo Shop Raceteam

CZE
24:36.46+2:07.90
154
Christ, Jan

GER
24:46.37+2:17.81
1629
Strom, Robert

GER
25:08.79+2:40.23
173
Bonderer, Fabian

SUI
26:08.90+3:40.34
186
Fichaux, Benoît
Team Dosenbier

LUX
27:01.13+4:32.57
1932
Wildhaber, Gustav
Cube Action Team

SUI
29:11.11+6:42.55
201
Abels, Philipp

GER
29:25.25+6:56.69
 12
Jenni, Luca

SUI
 
 14
Küchler, Robin

SUI
 
 26
Schraven, Nicola

SUI
 
 28
Störi, Mischel

SUI
 
 30
Tonoli, Alessio
HelporHelp Racing

SUI
 
Elite Women
118
Nadeau, Andreane Lanthier
Laax Riders Int.

CAN
25:50.78---
27
Gehrig, Carolin
Laax Riders Int.

SUI
26:00.96+0:10.18
324
Rutz, Lea
Norco Team

SUI
27:28.11+1:37.33
48
Grassi, Claudia
RideUp.ch

SUI
28:26.64+2:35.86
510
Hovorka, Anja

SUI
28:49.07+2:58.29
615
Malacarne, Santina
Hell on wheels

SUI
31:10.62+5:19.84
DNF9
Hirschi, Nives

SUI
  
 
Open Men
167
Caduff, Ronny
Laax Riders Int.

SUI
23:47.72---
286
Eymann, Daniel

SUI
23:48.30+0:00.58
3244
Spescha, Tobias

SUI
23:50.84+0:03.12
4286
Zünd, Nico

SUI
23:51.98+0:04.26
5111
Halter, Andreas

SUI
23:58.59+0:10.87
662
Bucher, Renato
Granatapfel Factory

SUI
24:02.98+0:15.26
7288
Ladriere, Jay
Norco-Indian Summer

SUI
24:18.55+0:30.83
8289
Gerber, Simon
Norco-Indian Summer

SUI
24:19.37+0:31.65
9182
Müntener, Alexander
Freeberg

SUI
24:28.98+0:41.26
1049
Beckerbauer, Armin

SUI
24:37.84+0:50.12
1182
Ender, Sandro
Radsport Frei

SUI
24:38.60+0:50.88
12191
Nock, Severin

SUI
24:41.37+0:53.65
1358
Blatter, Patrick

SUI
24:42.43+0:54.71
14238
Schuler, Roman
S+SC Alpthal

SUI
24:50.73+1:03.01
1548
Bebi, Yann André

SUI
25:01.84+1:14.12
16210
Rezons, Kriss

LAT
25:11.36+1:23.64
17261
Tinsel, Paul

GER
25:12.75+1:25.03
1842
Auchli, Raffael

SUI
25:13.40+1:25.68
1940
Anrig, Manuel
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
25:20.91+1:33.19
20266
Vetsch, Enea

SUI
25:22.99+1:35.27
21274
Wallimann, Lukas

SUI
25:25.17+1:37.45
22188
Neuhaus, Tobias
Scuderia Cravallo

SUI
25:25.43+1:37.71
2338
Albin, Donat
capuns ein buns

SUI
25:31.05+1:43.33
2456
Bissig, Dimitri

SUI
25:36.35+1:48.63
2544
Bähler, Mirco
Free Mountain SENDuro

SUI
25:36.72+1:49.00
26155
Krieger, Pascal

SUI
25:39.06+1:51.34
27148
Kolp, Andreas

SUI
25:40.37+1:52.65
28165
Lowe, Wade
Ski & Velo Center

RSA
26:03.76+2:16.04
29146
Knecht, Daniel
mtbswitzerland

SUI
26:03.85+2:16.13
30260
Tanadini, Claudio
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
26:08.85+2:21.13
3152
Betschart, Dominik

SUI
26:11.49+2:23.77
32185
Mutzke, Mertel
Mutzke

GER
26:12.17+2:24.45
33263
Truttmann, Pascal
Ridefamily

SUI
26:13.30+2:25.58
34202
Pfiffner, Alban

SUI
26:27.54+2:39.82
3554
Bielert, Sören
Team Racepark Schulenberg

GER
26:30.78+2:43.06
36267
Vincenz, Angelo
capuns ein buns

SUI
26:31.81+2:44.09
37212
Riebl, Johannes
BikeHub.ch

SUI
26:36.36+2:48.64
38169
Marelli, Alberto
Chiandussi

SUI
26:39.27+2:51.55
3976
Dicker, John
Wild Goats

GBR
26:52.71+3:04.99
40120
Hess, Oliver

SUI
26:59.27+3:11.55
41154
Krieg, Thomas
Hell on wheels

SUI
26:59.47+3:11.75
42196
Oppliger, Marco

SUI
26:59.50+3:11.78
4396
Fürst, Dimitri
Slipon

SUI
27:02.35+3:14.63
44216
Ritler, Pascal
Kings of the hills

SUI
27:02.93+3:15.21
4595
Furger, André
APR

SUI
27:03.92+3:16.20
4651
Bernet, Adrian

SUI
27:04.07+3:16.35
47170
Mayr, Anthony
Fusion-world.ch

SUI
27:04.78+3:17.06
48192
Nyffenegger, Rafael
Jodlersquad

SUI
27:08.19+3:20.47
49123
Hirschi, Heinz

SUI
27:08.93+3:21.21
50161
Lanz, Pascal

SUI
27:10.57+3:22.85
51144
Kistler, Mike
Freemountain Senduro

SUI
27:12.61+3:24.89
52105
Gräub, David

SUI
27:15.86+3:28.14
53138
Kapustin, Evgeny

RUS
27:19.47+3:31.75
5485
Evers, Christian

SUI
27:25.83+3:38.11
55114
Hauser, Dominik
Team Stützrädli

SUI
27:28.79+3:41.07
56145
Kistler, Stephane

SUI
27:28.92+3:41.20
57199
Pensa, Pascal

SUI
27:30.22+3:42.50
58162
Lehmann, Michel

SUI
27:38.07+3:50.35
59272
Wahli, Thomas

SUI
27:46.26+3:58.54
60232
Schneider, Tobias

SUI
27:49.96+4:02.24
61128
Huszarek, Daniel
Paul Position

AUT
27:50.55+4:02.83
62181
Müller, Nick

SUI
27:52.65+4:04.93
63217
Rogenmoser, Michael
Paul Position

SUI
27:55.48+4:07.76
64163
Lehner, Thomy
SES Lötschental

SUI
28:00.22+4:12.50
6593
Freytag, Nick

SUI
28:00.62+4:12.90
6643
Bachofner, Robin
Team Soog

SUI
28:08.52+4:20.80
67287
Zurbrügg, Rolf

SUI
28:08.95+4:21.23
68285
Zralý, Milan

CZE
28:09.16+4:21.44
69179
Moghini, Etienne
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
28:18.05+4:30.33
70127
Hummel, Nils
Hochrhein Trails e.V.

GER
28:28.39+4:40.67
71257
Süess, Roman

SUI
28:33.82+4:46.10
72177
Michele, Osio
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
28:39.66+4:51.94
73233
Schneitter, Simon

SUI
28:55.25+5:07.53
74126
Huber, Tim

SUI
29:06.68+5:18.96
75234
Schnyder, Simon

SUI
29:08.60+5:20.88
7690
Fischer, Stephan

ITA
29:10.26+5:22.54
77258
Susimaa, Jari

SUI
29:10.57+5:22.85
78187
Nebel, Matthias
Ridefamily

SUI
29:18.18+5:30.46
79121
Heule, Lucas
Radsport Frei

SUI
29:23.11+5:35.39
80281
Woecke, Kaj

SUI
29:25.51+5:37.79
8147
Balbina, Filippo

SUI
29:58.57+6:10.85
8265
Büngen, Knut

SUI
30:05.34+6:17.62
8277
Doberschütz, Sören

GER
30:05.34+6:17.62
84173
Mentxaka, Hannot
Wild Goats

ESP
30:19.88+6:32.16
85259
Suter, Raphael
Team APR

SUI
31:12.84+7:25.12
86256
Streit, Simon

SUI
31:24.70+7:36.98
87278
Welti, Thierry
Chiandussi

SUI
31:48.79+8:01.07
88117
Heiniger, Martin
Pivot Bears

SUI
32:09.32+8:21.60
8961
Browatzke, Markus
Pleitegeier Racing Team

GER
32:13.69+8:25.97
9035
Adie, Robert

GBR
32:20.90+8:33.18
91133
Jäger, Roman
Radsport Frei

SUI
32:37.19+8:49.47
92300
Unbekannt

SUI
33:42.40+9:54.68
93174
Menzi, Beat
Skiape Productions

SUI
34:06.66+10:18.94
9472
Cummings, Ian

AUS
34:21.13+10:33.41
95203
Portmann, Daniel
Seerugge Pedaleure

SUI
35:09.22+11:21.50
96151
Kraus, Mischa
The Way Down

SUI
35:24.16+11:36.44
97220
Ruchnewitz, Denis
BunGuard Racing Team

GER
35:57.31+12:09.59
98180
Montes, Chaitanya

PER
35:57.69+12:09.97
9959
Boisvert, Andre

SUI
37:58.46+14:10.74
10088
Feller, Tobias
Fallstudie

SUI
39:14.31+15:26.59
101270
Vogt, David
Fallstudie

SUI
40:00.31+16:12.59
102237
Schrei, Pascal
Fallstudie

SUI
40:50.17+17:02.45
10353
Beyrodt, Daniel
Team Racepark Schulenberg

GER
41:27.97+17:40.25
104298
Kistler, Bernhard
Pivot Bears

SUI
41:48.98+18:01.26
105132
Jager, Lukas
GempeBuebe

SUI
41:49.87+18:02.15
106167
Luginbühl, Raphael
NIRA

SUI
51:14.76+27:27.04
DNF164
Liss, Marcus

GER
  
 
DNF64
Buchweitz, Jan
Ridefamily

GER
  
 
DNF5
Euba, Dominik

GER
  
 
DNF241
Simon, Peter
Pufi Team

HUN
  
 
DNF166
Luginbühl, Nils
NIRA

SUI
  
 
DNF140
Kellner, Michael

GER
  
 
DNF137
Kälin, Tim
Granatapfel Factory

SUI
  
 
DNF115
Hediger, Stephan
capuns ein buns

SUI
  
 
DNF78
Drebes, Philipp

GER
  
 
 34
Ackermann, Moritz
Skiape Productions

SUI
 
 37
Albiez, Nicola

SUI
 
 45
Baker, Josh

NZL
 
 46
Baklagis, Dimosthenis

GRE
 
 69
Chiandussi, Lionel
Chiandussi Bike

SUI
 
 70
Corradini, Daniele

SUI
 
 254
Dublikat, Mischel Störi

SUI
 
 79
Düring, Roman

SUI
 
 87
Fattaholmanan, Ali

IRI
 
 92
Fresia, Emanuel

SUI
 
 94
Fuchs, Patrice

SUI
 
 97
Gasparoni, Luca
Chiandussi Bike

SUI
 
 98
Geiger, Yannic

GER
 
 99
Gelfort, Roger

GER
 
 100
Gerber, Gerber

SUI
 
 104
Gojevic, Ante

SUI
 
 107
Grob, Manuel
zweiradbabos

SUI
 
 109
Grossen, Michael

SUI
 
 113
Hass, Yannick

GER
 
 122
Heule, Raphael

SUI
 
 124
Hochreuther, Daniel
custom-cycling.ch

SUI
 
 134
Janner, Federico
Chiandussi Bike

SUI
 
 139
Keller, Lukas

SUI
 
 147
Knobel, Patrick
BC Kriens

SUI
 
 156
Kunstmann, Jan

GER
 
 158
Kurmann, David

SUI
 
 159
Kurt, Daniel

SUI
 
 160
Langenegger, Luca

SUI
 
 172
Mentek, Laurent
Basel Badgers

FRA
 
 186
Naef, Tobias
Ridefamily

SUI
 
 189
Nickl, Florian
Nickl Racing

GER
 
 201
Pfäffli, Fabian

SUI
 
 206
Prettenthaler, Lukas
Luny on Tour Racing Team

AUT
 
 208
Reinhard, Luke
TreeLee

SUI
 
 209
Repetto, Nico

SUI
 
 211
Rich, Yves

SUI
 
 213
Riegger, Guido
Skinfit

SUI
 
 215
Ringier, Yannick
Jodlersquad

SUI
 
 221
Rusiecki, Adam Damz
Ridefamily

POL
 
 228
Schmid, Sandro

SUI
 
 230
Schmid, Stefan

SUI
 
 235
Schodde, Christian
The Swiss Riders

SUI
 
 236
Schodde, Raphaël
The Swiss Riders

SUI
 
 242
Sönser, Stefan
Mac-Immobilien

AUT
 
 249
Steiger, Andreas

SUI
 
 255
Straßburger, Michael

GER
 
 264
Tschaggelar, Fabian

SUI
 
 268
Visker, Martijn

SUI
 
 269
Visscher, Chris

SUI
 
 271
Vonderach, Nils
Jodlersquad

SUI
 
 276
Weber, Eric

GER
 
 279
Werner, Raphael

SUI
 
 282
Zbinden, Christian
45er

SUI
 
Open Women
168
Cappellari, Carina

SUI
26:45.81---
2243
Spescha, Deborah

SUI
27:43.64+0:57.83
3119
Herren, Nicole

SUI
28:59.15+2:13.34
4283
Zimmann, Nora

SUI
29:05.22+2:19.41
5136
Jerger, Kerstin
Slipon

SUI
29:11.65+2:25.84
6265
Tschümperlin, Jasmin

SUI
30:03.71+3:17.90
7143
Kiser, Andrea

SUI
30:26.02+3:40.21
860
Bologna, Jennifer
mtbswitzerland

AUT
31:31.69+4:45.88
9101
Gerber, Tina

SUI
31:54.92+5:09.11
10229
Schmid, Sheila
Team Stützrädli

SUI
32:28.51+5:42.70
1155
Bisig, Alessia

SUI
33:03.21+6:17.40
12198
Partanen, Tiina
Wild Goats

FIN
33:31.54+6:45.73
13178
Mika, Moana

SUI
33:43.76+6:57.95
14262
Tresch, Martina
TreeLee

SUI
34:01.08+7:15.27
15141
Kindler, Cédrine

SUI
34:15.83+7:30.02
1691
Fopp, Graziella
Team Dosenbier

SUI
35:19.77+8:33.96
17131
Jager, Lucy

SUI
35:39.72+8:53.91
18239
Seewer, Seline
Salty Roots

SUI
36:00.94+9:15.13
1957
Bitschnau, Adriana

SUI
37:20.33+10:34.52
20207
Rams, Melanie
BunGuard Racing Team

GER
41:09.23+14:23.42
21205
Pozzi, Lisa

SUI
41:40.02+14:54.21
22219
Rossner, Larissa

SUI
42:13.92+15:28.11
2384
Etter, Daniela

SUI
46:50.86+20:05.05
 227
Schaub, Nora

SUI
 
 246
Stanway, Jennifer
Luny on Tour Racing Team

GER
 
 247
Stebler, Sibylle

SUI
 
 277
Weber, Isabelle

SUI
 
U17 Men
183
Eschler, Lasse
EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing

SUI
23:47.79---
2284
Zingg, Severin

SUI
24:20.15+0:32.36
3171
Mayr, Mika
RMC Obwalden

SUI
24:20.94+0:33.15
466
Büngen, Lars Henrik

SUI
24:47.77+0:59.98
5226
Schäpper, Loris

SUI
25:06.95+1:19.16
6153
Kreher, Gian
90tis crankers 187

SUI
25:34.67+1:46.88
7273
Walker, Marius

SUI
26:28.18+2:40.39
8116
Heggelbacher, Aron

GER
26:32.18+2:44.39
974
Deleze, Lucien
Bike Lane FullsendTV

SUI
26:54.63+3:06.84
10195
Odermatt, Niklas
RMC Obwalden

SUI
28:03.33+4:15.54
11176
Meyer, Noah
RMC Obwalden

SUI
28:08.22+4:20.43
12142
Kirner, Jonas

SUI
30:41.67+6:53.88
13175
Meyer, Luc
90tis crankers 187

SUI
30:48.54+7:00.75
14102
Geu, Andri
90tis crankers 187

SUI
31:29.57+7:41.78
 183
Duplikat, Max Müssig

GER
 
 106
Griesmeier, Lars

GER
 
 184
Müssig, Max

GER
 
 251
Steiner, Paul

SUI
 
U17 Women
1204
Portmann, Mia
Seerugge Pedaleure

SUI
34:38.92---
U21 Men
1112
Hartmann, Armin

SUI
23:54.56---
2168
Lützelschwab, Colin

SUI
24:45.07+0:50.51
3224
Ryser, Tobias
The Way Down

SUI
24:48.84+0:54.28
4130
Jaax, Luis
ROSE Bikes Racing

GER
24:54.65+1:00.09
5149
Krähenbühl, Cedric

SUI
25:21.51+1:26.95
639
Albisser, Michael
Trailrider ABC

SUI
25:35.26+1:40.70
7135
Janser, Andrin

SUI
25:46.84+1:52.28
8103
Gisler, Fabian
Granatapfel Factory

SUI
25:47.55+1:52.99
9118
Helfenstein, Tim

SUI
26:25.16+2:30.60
1036
Albert, Niklas
Niklas

SUI
27:15.97+3:21.41
1141
Nogueira, Pedro Antônio Pascoal
Chiandussi

SUI
28:19.66+4:25.10
12214
Riegger, Moritz

SUI
28:20.77+4:26.21
13150
Krämer, Kay

SUI
28:37.84+4:43.28
14223
Ryser, Silvan
The Way Down

SUI
28:47.80+4:53.24
1589
Fischer, Ludwig

GER
29:49.96+5:55.40
16218
Rossi, Leonardo

SUI
30:14.45+6:19.89
17280
Wieland, Sven

SUI
30:52.51+6:57.95
1833
Achhammer, Leon
Trashboys

GER
31:14.75+7:20.19
19125
Horat, Remo

SUI
32:12.65+8:18.09
20197
Otziger, Tim

SUI
33:27.06+9:32.50
21152
Krauss, Maximilian
ROSE Bikes Racing

GER
52:53.45+28:58.89
DNF190
Niederhauser, Linus

SUI
  
 
 50
Behrens, Max
Nice Bikes

GER
 
 80
Ehmke, Philipp

SUI
 
 108
Grosch, Jan
Radservice

GER
 
 110
Hajdu, Nalu

SUI
 
 157
Kunz, Florian

SUI
 
 193
Nyffenegger, Severin
Jodlersquad

SUI
 
 200
Perraudin, Marius
TFBS Racing Team

SUI
 
 225
Schai, Jonas

GER
 
 231
Schmid, Thierry

SUI
 
 240
Sevilleja, Claudio
Trashboys

SUI
 
 250
Steiner, Kevin

SUI
 
 252
Steiner, Robin

SUI
 
 275
Weber, Benjamin

SUI
 
U21 Women
1248
Stehli, Lara

SUI
37:02.80---