SPORTident TimingRC Germania Weißenburg

Specialized Enduro

Treuchtlingen 24.10.2021

Specialized Enduro

Treuchtlingen 24.10.2021


Overview
Organizer: RC Germania Weißenburg
Competitors Total: 395
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-10-24 14:57
 

Results Specialized Enduro

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Masters
1216
Nino-Mlader, ANTIC

GER
8:56.69---
2226
Alexander, KIESER

GER
8:59.62+0:02.93
3227
Paul, MAAG

GER
9:03.91+0:07.22
4215
Kevin, DEWINSKI

GER
9:07.14+0:10.45
5224
Hannes, HERRMANN

GER
9:12.83+0:16.14
6228
André, SCHUBERT

GER
9:13.28+0:16.59
7214
Christoph, EICHINGER

GER
9:15.68+0:18.99
8281
Stefan, BAX

GER
9:17.97+0:21.28
9217
Luis, BOZZI

CHI
9:22.25+0:25.56
10213
Sven, HEITMANN

GER
9:25.74+0:29.05
11221
Gerhard, ECK

GER
9:27.45+0:30.76
12243
Florian, BRUNDA

GER
9:28.58+0:31.89
13244
Kevin, DEITRICH

GER
9:30.19+0:33.50
14351
Mike, HÖRNER

GER
9:32.17+0:35.48
15286
Fabian, GAUß

GER
9:32.45+0:35.76
16265
Henrik, MEYER

GER
9:33.78+0:37.09
17230
Julian, SEEMÜLLER

GER
9:44.45+0:47.76
18238
Christoph, HEINEMANN

GER
9:46.82+0:50.13
19259
Maximilian, KEIM

GER
9:48.57+0:51.88
20223
Stefan, KELLER

GER
9:49.17+0:52.48
21258
Markus, KAUTETZKY

GER
9:52.18+0:55.49
22292
Richard, WEBER

GER
9:54.73+0:58.04
23236
Pascal, KÖHLER

GER
9:57.15+1:00.46
24273
Thomas, FEHRER

GER
9:58.77+1:02.08
25220
Michael, MEYER

GER
10:00.33+1:03.64
26257
Manuel, SCHMID

GER
10:00.46+1:03.77
27247
Bastian, KLOBUZENSKI

GER
10:02.83+1:06.14
28293
Christian, HAINZ

GER
10:04.48+1:07.79
29246
Tobias, BUSCHBACHER

GER
10:05.38+1:08.69
30296
Michael, SCHMIDTLEIN

GER
10:06.85+1:10.16
31274
Christian, JESCHEK

GER
10:08.98+1:12.29
32264
Michael, HAGENBUSCH

GER
10:09.10+1:12.41
33294
Stefan, MOSER

GER
10:13.57+1:16.88
34229
Thomas, KESSLER

GER
10:15.51+1:18.82
35239
Moses, KOWSKI

GER
10:19.27+1:22.58
36289
Christian, BERGDOLT

GER
10:21.74+1:25.05
37218
Ruben, DURAN LANDESA

ESP
10:24.68+1:27.99
38242
Olin, POSAMENTIER

GER
10:25.82+1:29.13
39249
Andreas, FÖSSEL

GER
10:29.95+1:33.26
40252
Julian, STEINBACH

GER
10:37.40+1:40.71
41262
Martin, RUPP

GER
10:38.30+1:41.61
42225
Jörg, DOMANOWSKI

GER
10:39.65+1:42.96
43241
Martin, STITZ

GER
10:42.51+1:45.82
44254
Thomas, MÜSCH

GER
10:51.55+1:54.86
45261
Marcin, PALA

POL
10:52.79+1:56.10
46288
Harald, KAPPES

GER
11:01.34+2:04.65
47272
Mike, JENDRNY

GER
11:02.95+2:06.26
48231
Franz, SCHNEIDER

GER
11:04.29+2:07.60
49260
Marc, PINDRA

GER
11:07.36+2:10.67
50270
Christoph, LABER

GER
11:09.03+2:12.34
51297
Christian, PILSAK

GER
11:11.51+2:14.82
52164
Peter, BRAUN

GER
11:13.70+2:17.01
53275
Jürgen, SCHWEINBERGER

GER
11:15.45+2:18.76
54253
Francesco, VAITI

ITA
11:17.39+2:20.70
55271
Alexander, SEIDEL

GER
11:18.44+2:21.75
56282
Dominique, GATHIER

FRA
11:21.77+2:25.08
57232
Benjamin, LAKE

AUS
11:29.77+2:33.08
58248
Eric, SCHILL

GER
11:30.81+2:34.12
59245
Thomas, ZÜHLKE

GER
11:30.84+2:34.15
60287
Johann, HARBATSCHEK

GER
11:33.91+2:37.22
61299
Daniel, RAMSTER

GER
11:45.52+2:48.83
62250
Timo, KAISER

GER
11:47.18+2:50.49
63266
Benjamin, PARZEFALL

GER
11:48.27+2:51.58
64300
Peter, KOLB

GER
11:56.32+2:59.63
65269
Daniel, FIEBIG

GER
12:04.93+3:08.24
66285
Oliver, PFAFFENBERGER

GER
12:07.63+3:10.94
67255
Sergio, SCHIVAZAPPA

ITA
12:15.27+3:18.58
68267
Michael, WERNER

GER
12:26.79+3:30.10
69276
Stefan, PETKOVIC

GER
12:29.75+3:33.06
70277
Markus, ACKERMANN

GER
12:29.77+3:33.08
71290
Matthias, SCHWINDL

GER
13:03.99+4:07.30
72234
Guillaume, JULLIEN

FRA
13:04.89+4:08.20
73278
Andreas, MERKLE

GER
14:10.04+5:13.35
74233
Marc, RIECHMANN

GER
16:21.41+7:24.72
DNF219
Christian, FELLER

GER
  
 
 280
Andre, SCHOCH

GER
 
 268
Bernd, TIEFENBACHER

GER
 
 283
Fips, HEMPEL

GER
 
 235
Maik, LÖFFLER

GER
 
 284
Max, PFAHLER

GER
 
 295
Michael, MEIER

GER
 
 256
Michael, RIES

GER
 
 237
Nikolas, MINDL

GER
 
 251
Patrick, SCHAFFERT

GER
 
 291
Philipp, RIESSNER

GER
 
 298
Ralph, LUDEWIG

GER
 
 240
Roll, BENEDIKT

GER
 
 222
Sebastian, STREHL

GER
 
 279
Tim, DANIEL

GER
 
 263
Zellner, MATTHIAS

GER
 
Men
11
Christian, TEXTOR

GER
8:06.69---
272
Lauritz, HERRMANN

GER
8:11.34+0:04.65
33
Max, PFEIL

GER
8:12.80+0:06.11
442
Jens, STEINSBERGER

GER
8:17.42+0:10.73
527
Timo, PRIES

GER
8:20.97+0:14.28
615
Lauritz, WÜNSCHER Anton

GER
8:22.08+0:15.39
765
Kevin, LINDNER

GER
8:22.26+0:15.57
829
Simon, MAURER

GER
8:23.48+0:16.79
98
Daniel, RENZ

GER
8:23.59+0:16.90
10122
Lukas, KATER

GER
8:24.73+0:18.04
1131
Fabian, HEIM

GER
8:25.05+0:18.36
126
Robert, SCHWENK

GER
8:27.86+0:21.17
139
Christian, LÖFFLER

GER
8:30.55+0:23.86
1430
Felix, HEINE

GER
8:31.28+0:24.59
1516
Jonas, MÖHWALD

GER
8:32.48+0:25.79
1661
David, GAMPERL

GER
8:33.28+0:26.59
1714
Leopold, BARICH

GER
8:33.85+0:27.16
1871
Leon, AURES

GER
8:36.05+0:29.36
195
Christian, DERKUM

GER
8:37.43+0:30.74
2013
Konstantin, LEONHARDT

GER
8:37.79+0:31.10
2121
Valentin, SCHLEICHER

GER
8:38.45+0:31.76
2254
Marco, MÜLLER

GER
8:39.56+0:32.87
2320
Peter, FUCHS

GER
8:40.69+0:34.00
2450
Marvin, KAUFMANN

GER
8:41.55+0:34.86
2538
Niklas, HARTMANN

GER
8:41.69+0:35.00
2659
Joachim, KRUG

GER
8:42.50+0:35.81
2746
Julius, KOWALTSCHIK

GER
8:42.72+0:36.03
2811
Florian, WERRES

GER
8:43.68+0:36.99
2917
Felix, SCHNETTLER Christoph

GER
8:44.34+0:37.65
3070
Christian, ROTHENBACH

GER
8:46.73+0:40.04
3145
Jochen, GRUBER

GER
8:47.78+0:41.09
3219
Nick, WILLNER

GER
8:47.80+0:41.11
3328
Clemens, BACHMANN

GER
8:48.65+0:41.96
3458
Linus, OTT

GER
8:49.00+0:42.31
3540
Philip, NUNNER

GER
8:49.98+0:43.29
36121
Tobias, MEDL

GER
8:51.85+0:45.16
3744
Sebastian, BANNEWITZ

GER
8:52.81+0:46.12
3818
Tim, SCHÜZ

GER
8:54.28+0:47.59
3933
Robert, STROM

GER
8:54.40+0:47.71
4094
Shawn, FARFAN HARDER

GER
8:55.31+0:48.62
4152
Sebastian, ZANKL

GER
8:55.49+0:48.80
4235
Jan, CHRIST

GER
8:55.91+0:49.22
4326
Marc, OPPERMANN

GER
8:56.98+0:50.29
4425
Tom, HOINKIS

GER
8:58.76+0:52.07
45352
Jakob, POPP

AUT
9:00.27+0:53.58
46123
Philip, PENKALLA

GER
9:00.52+0:53.83
4774
Julian, CLAUDI

GER
9:00.71+0:54.02
4841
Luca, SEEBER

GER
9:00.78+0:54.09
4969
Luis, BLATTNER

GER
9:01.55+0:54.86
5043
Noah, SCHÖNIGER

GER
9:02.22+0:55.53
5162
Lucca, SEITZ

GER
9:02.23+0:55.54
5260
Johannes, RAUTERBERG

GER
9:03.03+0:56.34
53153
Maximilian, BÜTTNER

GER
9:05.86+0:59.17
54113
Maximilian, EICHHORN

GER
9:06.04+0:59.35
5532
Jurek, SOKOLOWSKI

GER
9:06.49+0:59.80
56166
Christoph, RUHSTORFER

GER
9:09.18+1:02.49
57115
Sebastian, HENKES

GER
9:10.23+1:03.54
5884
Constantin, ARNOLD

GER
9:10.39+1:03.70
5998
David, STIELER

GER
9:11.72+1:05.03
60173
Daniel, JÖRG

GER
9:11.81+1:05.12
6123
Magnus, VOGEL

GER
9:12.57+1:05.88
62117
Florian, HÄRTINGER

GER
9:13.21+1:06.52
63136
Samuel, HANEBERG

GER
9:13.79+1:07.10
6456
Mathias, LIEF

GER
9:13.90+1:07.21
6575
Dennis, SCHRÖTTER

GER
9:14.19+1:07.50
66353
Lenhard, WARTENA

GER
9:17.55+1:10.86
6779
Sebastian, SCHMERBERG

GER
9:17.78+1:11.09
68140
Felix, BAYERLE

GER
9:21.32+1:14.63
69100
Alexander, FRITZ

GER
9:21.34+1:14.65
70168
Tim, FROHRING

GER
9:22.40+1:15.71
7122
Tristan, BULANT

GER
9:23.02+1:16.33
7295
Bruno, HOOß

GER
9:23.67+1:16.98
7367
Hannes, LENK

GER
9:25.83+1:19.14
74161
Valentin, HEULER

GER
9:26.52+1:19.83
75148
Marco, EBNER

GER
9:26.92+1:20.23
7688
Matthias, STENZEL

GER
9:29.00+1:22.31
77128
Gabriel, SCHMIDT

GER
9:29.13+1:22.44
7853
Ludwig, FISCHER

GER
9:33.68+1:26.99
79105
Paul, SCHILLING

GER
9:34.96+1:28.27
80118
Anton, SCHÜTTE

GER
9:35.36+1:28.67
81108
Stefanos, KOUSTIANIS

GRE
9:36.62+1:29.93
82158
Marc, VANDERSTIGEL

FRA
9:39.13+1:32.44
8373
Per, TAUTORAT

GER
9:39.18+1:32.49
84137
Martin, ZÄNKER

GER
9:40.13+1:33.44
85163
Fabian, STRAUE

GER
9:40.55+1:33.86
86132
Federico, DORNER

GER
9:42.10+1:35.41
8766
Yannik, FEJFAR

GER
9:42.54+1:35.85
88354
Max, FUCHS

GER
9:43.68+1:36.99
89127
Johannes, BECK

GER
9:43.89+1:37.20
9036
Vitalij, KÖNIG

GER
9:44.22+1:37.53
91172
Simon, FUCHS

GER
9:45.21+1:38.52
9263
Simon, HÄRING

GER
9:46.78+1:40.09
9368
Tom, EMMERICH

GER
9:49.04+1:42.35
94146
Felix, BUCHTAL

GER
9:49.99+1:43.30
95143
Mike, HUNGER

GER
9:50.11+1:43.42
9634
Moritz, EGE

GER
9:50.36+1:43.67
97120
Max, HEINLEIN

GER
9:52.03+1:45.34
9890
Andi, HUG

GER
9:52.74+1:46.05
9957
Philipp, ABELS

GER
9:52.98+1:46.29
10092
Henrico, MÄCHTEL

GER
9:53.93+1:47.24
101101
Nico, NEUMANN

GER
9:54.15+1:47.46
10264
Sven, BÖHM

GER
9:54.80+1:48.11
10347
MIles, WHITFIELD

GBR
9:56.10+1:49.41
104174
Alexander, KOLB

GER
9:56.21+1:49.52
105119
Paul, STEINHILBER

GER
9:56.61+1:49.92
10685
Jonas, BOGLER

GER
9:56.91+1:50.22
107106
Robin, KLEWITZ

GER
9:56.97+1:50.28
10886
Tim, LORENZ

GER
9:58.25+1:51.56
10999
Lenny, FELLMETH

GER
10:00.22+1:53.53
11037
Jonathan, VON HIPPEL

GER
10:01.13+1:54.44
11148
Sebastian, MICUS

GER
10:02.71+1:56.02
11296
Huddl, SIMON

GER
10:06.37+1:59.68
113145
Felix, DAUMENLANG

GER
10:08.24+2:01.55
114116
Christian, CICHON

POL
10:09.78+2:03.09
115138
Noah, SCHRAMM

GER
10:10.49+2:03.80
116160
Alexander, SCHMIDT

GER
10:13.20+2:06.51
117124
Lukas, KRAMSCHUSTER

GER
10:15.51+2:08.82
11883
Poppe, HENRY

GER
10:16.70+2:10.01
119154
Nicolas, NEUMANN

GER
10:19.09+2:12.40
120170
Moritz, HORNUNG

GER
10:23.34+2:16.65
12178
Lukas, SCHUON

GER
10:23.87+2:17.18
122141
Niko, MEIER

GER
10:28.41+2:21.72
123134
Christian, BREU

GER
10:30.01+2:23.32
124167
Hans-Jürgen, EBNER

GER
10:30.62+2:23.93
125162
Andreas, KRAL

GER
10:30.98+2:24.29
126157
Tobias, SIEBER

GER
10:31.66+2:24.97
127109
Sebastian, MÜLLER

GER
10:37.15+2:30.46
128147
Paul, ZECK

GER
10:40.63+2:33.94
129151
Paul, KUNKEL

GER
10:43.93+2:37.24
130155
Markus, GREIßINGER

GER
10:44.68+2:37.99
131133
Julius, VOGL

GER
10:46.98+2:40.29
13293
Alexander, SCHARDT

GER
10:48.48+2:41.79
133125
Jonathan, SCHEU

GER
10:52.95+2:46.26
134144
Valentin, HOPPE

GER
11:02.81+2:56.12
13587
Tim, BIKING

GER
11:10.73+3:04.04
136159
Max, HEIDINGSFELDER

GER
11:15.75+3:09.06
137139
Philipp, DANNEMANN

GER
11:16.88+3:10.19
13881
Philipp, DUNKEL

GER
11:18.77+3:12.08
138103
Micha, SCHEU

GER
11:18.77+3:12.08
140169
Michael, WAGNER

GER
11:18.83+3:12.14
141152
Daniel, DRÜCK

GER
11:21.73+3:15.04
142150
Samuel, STEGMEYER

GER
11:23.67+3:16.98
143111
Konstantin, HOHMANN

GER
11:29.10+3:22.41
144114
Tim, BITTNER

GER
11:33.96+3:27.27
14591
Mario, GLAVAS

CRO
11:34.87+3:28.18
14680
Bernhard, SCHWARZL

AUT
11:39.80+3:33.11
147149
Niklas, STRUNZ

GER
11:47.07+3:40.38
148142
Dennis, KIRSCHNER

GER
11:47.26+3:40.57
14997
Andreas, FRÖHLICH

GER
11:49.10+3:42.41
150131
Martin, EPPLE

GER
11:59.15+3:52.46
151165
Christoph, GOLLWITZER

GER
12:03.76+3:57.07
152135
Piero, MURGIA

GER
12:53.82+4:47.13
153112
Felix, THIEL

GER
13:33.09+5:26.40
15489
Ingo, PETERMANN

GER
17:17.09+9:10.40
DNF10
Joel, HASSFELD

GER
  
 
DNF130
Andre, STIMPFLE

GER
  
 
DNF156
Michael, URSPRUNG

GER
  
 
 171
Christoph, HELMERT

GER
 
 104
Dominik, ESCH

GER
 
 129
Dominik, RUDOLF

GER
 
 77
Fabian, SPINDLER

AUT
 
 51
Ingo, KAUFMANN

GER
 
 107
Jakob, HAAS

GER
 
 76
Jan, BÖLTS

GER
 
 12
Jan, CARLSEN

GER
 
 4
Janik, VOTH

GER
 
 82
Jascha, DAHLHAUS

GER
 
 110
Julius, ROST

GER
 
 7
Laurin, VOTH

GER
 
 49
Lennard, ALBER

GER
 
 126
Leon, DANISCH-KURTZ

GER
 
 55
Lucas, ROHRMOSER

GER
 
 102
Paul-Titus, WELLER

GER
 
 24
Petrik, KARDINAR

GER
 
 39
Roman, KÖPF

GER
 
 2
Torben, DRACH

GER
 
U17 female
1317
Lotta, WEINMANN

GER
10:07.69---
2318
Leni, ELLER

GER
10:46.74+0:39.05
3319
Linda, GOLLING

GER
13:15.93+3:08.24
U17 male
1339
Leon, LAHM

GER
9:15.99---
2345
Marco, BUCHER

GER
9:20.33+0:04.34
3321
Luca, STÄBLER

GER
9:33.72+0:17.73
4322
Laurin, ZIEMER

GER
9:42.73+0:26.74
5344
Fabian, STADLER

GER
9:44.84+0:28.85
6329
Finn, HOFFMANN

GER
9:48.58+0:32.59
7342
Jannik, HARTMANN

GER
9:51.71+0:35.72
8324
Florian, ZOIDL

AUT
9:55.97+0:39.98
9348
Johannes, WIEDEMANN

GER
10:03.24+0:47.25
10325
Noah, NETHER Lucca

GER
10:13.52+0:57.53
11338
Joel, HUBER

GER
10:20.63+1:04.64
12332
Ramon, PETSCHEL

GER
10:21.66+1:05.67
13343
Simon, SCHNECK

GER
10:24.44+1:08.45
14333
Leopold, BONEFAS

GER
10:31.02+1:15.03
15340
Alessandro, SCHWARZ

GER
10:35.60+1:19.61
16323
Sven, POLLACK

GER
10:39.37+1:23.38
17328
Leonhard, DEUTSCH

GER
10:41.50+1:25.51
18334
Maximilian, FRITZ

GER
10:43.74+1:27.75
19331
Balduin, KEMMLER

GER
10:44.64+1:28.65
20350
Paul, ULLRICH

GER
10:45.86+1:29.87
21346
Vitus, STÖCKLE

GER
10:51.04+1:35.05
22320
Tom, STÖCKERT

GER
10:51.49+1:35.50
23337
Luka, TODORIC

GER
10:59.12+1:43.13
24341
Kristof, MOTOLLAI

HUN
11:47.29+2:31.30
25349
Felix, BÖHM

GER
12:12.74+2:56.75
26335
Vitalij, PASSCHALOW

GER
12:32.75+3:16.76
27336
Luis, KLEIN

GER
12:51.87+3:35.88
28330
Leopold, RITZEL

GER
13:26.07+4:10.08
29347
Nils, KAPPL

GER
21:48.01+12:32.02
 327
Alex, ENGESSER

GER
 
 326
Felix, RACH

GER
 
U19 female
1314
Anna-Lena, LIEDL

GER
10:54.22---
2315
Sophie, WOLF Jana

GER
13:07.50+2:13.28
DNF316
Lea, STORNEBEL

GER
  
 
U19 male
1185
Tobias, KUNZMANN

GER
8:39.72---
2183
Oskar, FLAKE

GER
8:41.64+0:01.92
3175
Luis, JAAX

GER
8:49.50+0:09.78
4178
Nico, SCHLEBES

GER
8:59.51+0:19.79
5176
Maximilian, KRAUß

GER
9:02.49+0:22.77
6193
Joni, HEITMANN

GER
9:04.37+0:24.65
7177
Ben, VLASKOVAC

GER
9:06.02+0:26.30
8196
Nikolaus, GEMPEL

GER
9:15.38+0:35.66
9192
Ben, RECH

GER
9:18.11+0:38.39
10194
Leonhard, ADAM

GER
9:20.10+0:40.38
11201
Noric, EICHELMANN

GER
9:22.73+0:43.01
12211
Max, HÜTTINGER

GER
9:28.40+0:48.68
13195
Leopold, EICHHORN

GER
9:35.23+0:55.51
14184
Tobias, BAUMANN

GER
9:36.05+0:56.33
15190
Vincent-Lennard, KELLER

GER
9:36.76+0:57.04
16200
Julius, HASSEL

GER
9:38.60+0:58.88
17182
Luis, DÜRR

GER
9:39.06+0:59.34
18181
Luca, HIERLING

GER
9:39.19+0:59.47
19187
Mikka, NETHER

GER
9:41.49+1:01.77
20186
Nico, PRÖSL

GER
9:42.49+1:02.77
21188
Bastian, SCHIPPERS

GER
9:45.13+1:05.41
22207
Lennard, LANGJAHR

GER
9:49.47+1:09.75
23210
Niclas, EMONS

GER
9:49.97+1:10.25
24191
Lukas, WASTLHUBER

GER
9:51.26+1:11.54
25202
Leo, GLOSSNER

GER
9:52.53+1:12.81
26212
Lucas, VIERTHALER

GER
9:59.97+1:20.25
27208
Mikka, SYRING Phil

GER
10:04.04+1:24.32
28209
Jan, HELLER

GER
10:07.48+1:27.76
29180
Till, HEIMBACH

GER
10:08.65+1:28.93
30204
Lion, HIRSCH

GER
10:12.07+1:32.35
31199
Leon, MÜLLER

GER
10:47.42+2:07.70
32206
Moritz, PRETZ

GER
10:49.99+2:10.27
33205
Jakob, KNOCHE

GER
11:25.22+2:45.50
34198
Klaus, ZECK

GER
11:29.14+2:49.42
35179
Maximilian, VOLK

GER
11:59.52+3:19.80
DNF203
Johannes, HEIM

GER
  
 
 189
Jan, RACH

GER
 
 197
Paul, KIENITZ

GER
 
Women
1301
Raphaela, RICHTER

GER
9:11.35---
2304
Nina, HOFFMANN

GER
9:15.82+0:04.47
3303
Tanja, NABER

GER
9:34.86+0:23.51
4302
Veronika, BRÜCHLE

GER
10:00.54+0:49.19
5305
Helen, WEBER

GER
10:10.52+0:59.17
6309
Theresia, SCHWENK

GER
10:16.09+1:04.74
7307
Antonia, ENDERLIN

GER
10:26.96+1:15.61
8312
Lisa, MITTERBAUER

AUT
10:58.67+1:47.32
9308
Katharina, KRUSE

GER
11:18.49+2:07.14
10311
Marion, POLLACK

GER
14:34.99+5:23.64
11313
Nadine, BÄUMEL

GER
15:51.23+6:39.88
DNF306
Katja, GALLITZENDÖRFER

GER
  
 
 310
Marie, FEJFAR Lara

GER