SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Bischofsmais

Bischofsmais 17.09.2021-19.09.2021

TrailTrophy Bischofsmais

Bischofsmais 17.09.2021-19.09.2021

 

Results TrailTrophy Bischofsmais

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Duo Men
14331/433-1
Willner, Nick
Marsupilami

GER
40:34.33---
24371/437-1
Rothenbach, Chris
Team MAXXIS

GER
41:19.83+0:45.50
34372/437-2
Maag, Paul
Team MAXXIS

GER
41:47.35+1:13.02
44552/455-2
Peschke, Tim
MBORG 66Sick

GER
41:49.58+1:15.25
54501/450-1
Hovestadt, Leander
MCM Gravity Racing

GER
42:11.80+1:37.47
64641/464-1
Bayer, Simon
Biller Bikes / Last Bikes

GER
42:14.98+1:40.65
74402/440-2
Adam, Valentin
Affittasi Racing

GER
42:19.87+1:45.54
84502/450-2
Spickermann, Tim
MCM Gravity Racing

GER
42:21.47+1:47.14
94642/464-2
Jürgen-Schellert, Dominik
Biller Bikes / Last Bikes

GER
42:23.95+1:49.62
104681/468-1
Zünd, Nico
Cazzo

SUI
42:32.63+1:58.30
114682/468-2
Spiess, Robin
Cazzo

SUI
42:35.96+2:01.63
124551/455-1
Martin, Christophe
MBORG 66Sick

GER
42:53.24+2:18.91
134521/452-1
Duschner, Armin
Fast Forward

GER
43:02.63+2:28.30
144411/441-1
Benner, Sam
Stanz Factory Team

GER
43:19.20+2:44.87
154412/441-2
Heidrich, Tom
Stanz Factory Team

GER
43:42.92+3:08.59
164492/449-2
Brakowski, Timo
Bratwurstexpress

GER
44:19.71+3:45.38
174491/449-1
Stücher, Micha
Bratwurstexpress

GER
44:23.21+3:48.88
184581/458-1
Riewoldt, Leonard
Die Kettenreißer

GER
44:49.12+4:14.79
194471/447-1
Urban, Oliver
all pain no gain

GER
45:10.73+4:36.40
204472/447-2
Buch, Tim
all pain no gain

GER
45:11.70+4:37.37
214582/458-2
Neumann, Lorenz
Die Kettenreißer

GER
45:17.56+4:43.23
224391/439-1
Schill, Lukas
Weißbier Racing

GER
45:18.67+4:44.34
234381/438-1
Breuer, Felix
WoistderTrail

GER
45:21.10+4:46.77
244322/432-2
Gobat, Lars - Jenning
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing

GER
45:27.68+4:53.35
254422/442-2
Brinkmann, Moritz
Last Beast

GER
45:39.51+5:05.18
264401/440-1
Bargon, Jonas
Affittasi Racing

GER
45:42.71+5:08.38
274522/452-2
Kellnhofer, Stefan
Fast Forward

GER
45:47.14+5:12.81
284392/439-2
Koch, Florian
Weißbier Racing

GER
45:52.61+5:18.28
294442/444-2
Hagel, Kilian
WORST PACE SCENARIO

AUT
46:30.80+5:56.47
304441/444-1
Bartsch, Timo
WORST PACE SCENARIO

GER
46:41.48+6:07.15
314421/442-1
Binder, Michael
Last Beast

GER
46:43.67+6:09.34
324571/457-1
Loos, Alexander
Radsportzentrale

GER
46:55.55+6:21.22
334621/462-1
Auth, Michael
Bikeparadise

GER
47:13.98+6:39.65
344622/462-2
Scholz, Tim
Bikeparadise

GER
47:20.06+6:45.73
354321/432-1
Gobat, Sören
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing

GER
47:20.23+6:45.90
364631/463-1
Eberwein, Alexander
Oettinger Racing

GER
48:01.83+7:27.50
374541/454-1
Knauer, Nicolai
Die Fliegenden Fetzen

GER
48:15.88+7:41.55
384542/454-2
Hertrich, Klaus
Die Fliegenden Fetzen

GER
48:20.62+7:46.29
394572/457-2
Löhner, Alex
Radsportzentrale

GER
48:24.18+7:49.85
404651/465-1
Wisata, Matthias
Trailforce

AUT
48:45.19+8:10.86
414532/453-2
Bücher, Ayke
Loose Goose

GER
49:13.79+8:39.46
424632/463-2
Neißendorfer, Maximilian
Oettinger Racing

GER
49:14.88+8:40.55
434652/465-2
Resch, Benjamin
Trailforce

GER
49:25.01+8:50.68
444531/453-1
Nilßon, Maxemilian
Loose Goose

GER
49:26.93+8:52.60
454481/448-1
Dahlke, Patrick
Red Team

GER
50:20.28+9:45.95
464662/466-2
Schillinger, Johannes
Kettenknechte

GER
50:25.35+9:51.02
474382/438-2
Preis, Maximilian
WoistderTrail

GER
50:27.05+9:52.72
484482/448-2
Winter, Manuel
Red Team

GER
50:29.32+9:54.99
494451/445-1
Schmidt, David
Übelst Breiten Lenker Gang

GER
50:55.34+10:21.01
504311/431-1
Fehrer, Thomas
BPnB

GER
51:25.71+10:51.38
514511/451-1
Rinker, Felix
GNICE

GER
51:37.11+11:02.78
524512/451-2
Kufner, Raymund
GNICE

GER
51:42.64+11:08.31
534312/431-2
Jendrny, Mike
BPnB

GER
51:43.23+11:08.90
544702/470-2
Wasnick, Maxim
Wasnick Racing

GER
54:54.47+14:20.14
554692/469-2
Huber, Alexander
Never Go Full Enduro

GER
56:10.15+15:35.82
564342/434-2
Ringel, Kevin
El fantasticos

GER
57:29.36+16:55.03
574341/434-1
Paul, Andreas
El fantasticos

GER
58:00.61+17:26.28
584452/445-2
Rodmann, Jan
Übelst Breiten Lenker Gang

GER
59:54.79+19:20.46
594701/470-1
Wasnick, Gerhard
Wasnick Racing

GER
1:05:28.19+24:53.86
DNF4332/433-2
Knorr, Tim
Marsupilami

GER
  
 
DNF4691/469-1
Huber, Benedikt
Never Go Full Enduro

GER
  
 
DNF4661/466-1
Eigler, Florian
Kettenknechte

GER
  
 
DNF4361/436-1
Kaiser, Armin
Garage 5

GER
  
 
DNF4611/461-1
Büchner, Daniel
Die Büchners

GER
  
 
DNF4612/461-2
Büchner, Tobias
Die Büchners

GER
  
 
DNF4362/436-2
Behrens, Steffen
Garage 5

GER
  
 
Duo Mix
14561/456-1
Naumann, Alexander
Old McLoughlin had a farm

GER
47:55.28---
24602/460-2
Liebscher, Bruno
Klaus Racing

GER
51:44.97+3:49.69
34671/467-1
Eichfeldt, Fabian
Maciag Offroad / Team Carqueja (Madeira)

GER
53:13.69+5:18.41
44672/467-2
Ziegler, Stefanie
Maciag Offroad / Team Carqueja (Madeira)

GER
53:21.64+5:26.36
54591/459-1
Quinger, Falko
Crewlove

GER
55:32.58+7:37.30
64562/456-2
McLoughlin, Katharina
Old McLoughlin had a farm

GER
55:33.50+7:38.22
74351/435-1
Heinzelmann, Adrian
Duo Infernale

GER
56:07.80+8:12.52
84592/459-2
Wink, Nina
Crewlove

GER
56:37.01+8:41.73
94352/435-2
Riegel, KIm
Duo Infernale

GER
57:14.71+9:19.43
104601/460-1
Liebscher, Anna-Maria
Klaus Racing

GER
1:23:08.42+35:13.14
Guest Duo
14461/446-1
Kühn, Oliver
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie

GER
41:27.35---
24462/446-2
Kummer, Felix
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie

GER
44:10.32+2:42.97
34431/443-1
Urban, Jana
Maxxis

GER
55:29.74+14:02.39
44432/443-2
Gasbichler, Monica
Maxxis

GER
56:09.84+14:42.49
Guest Men
1224
Köstler, Andreas
Maxxis

GER
40:50.95---
2167
Vlaskovac, Ben

GER
40:55.96+0:05.01
3298
Gamperl, David

GER
41:15.15+0:24.20
46
Kieser, Alexander
Maxxis

GER
41:19.30+0:28.35
57
Seemüller, Julian
Maxxis

GER
44:36.30+3:45.35
DNF43
Sturm, Patrick

GER
  
 
Men
1104
Werres, Florian
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
39:01.70---
2151
Rham, Lucas

GER
39:23.93+0:22.23
3101
Kaufmann, Marvin
RTB Bikes

GER
39:55.73+0:54.03
445
Aures, Leon
RSC Neukirchen

GER
40:05.13+1:03.43
5115
Janzen, Hannes
SC Korb

GER
40:13.65+1:11.95
6143
Lehmann, Hannes

GER
40:24.35+1:22.65
7313
Hartmann, Niklas
Woffm

GER
40:24.90+1:23.20
8189
Leiß, Thomas

GER
40:44.02+1:42.32
911
Jakubowski, Maximilian
Banshee Racing Brigade

GER
40:44.82+1:43.12
10205
Zankl, Sebastian

GER
40:49.23+1:47.53
11177
Kater, Lukas

GER
40:53.14+1:51.44
1272
Lunzer, Maximilian

GER
41:15.36+2:13.66
13179
Rieker, Maximilian
TSV Niederstaufen

GER
41:25.14+2:23.44
1465
Fuchs, Peter
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
41:31.97+2:30.27
15114
Braun, Dennis
SC Korb

GER
41:38.40+2:36.70
16121
Farfan, Shawn

GER
41:52.66+2:50.96
17304
Herbst, Wilhelm

GER
41:58.49+2:56.79
181
Kulike, Florian
Banshee Racing Brigade

GER
42:04.63+3:02.93
19168
Ruhstorfer, Christoph

GER
42:07.03+3:05.33
2037
Herberth, Armin
Bike DepartmentOffenbach e.V. -BDO / HIBIKE

GER
42:09.90+3:08.20
21163
Rupprecht, Michael

GER
42:22.61+3:20.91
2273
Schuler, Elias
RSV Forchheim

GER
42:27.41+3:25.71
23252
Dejager, Michael

GER
42:28.09+3:26.39
24110
Reisener, Fabian
TransOst Racing

GER
42:34.64+3:32.94
25272
Lamminger, Lukas

GER
42:35.97+3:34.27
2632
Lepper, John
BBQ & Frittenfett

GER
42:39.73+3:38.03
2724
Pal, Jonas
LG Mettenheim

GER
42:40.17+3:38.47
288
Jackisch, Joel
HaBe MTB

GER
42:56.05+3:54.35
2912
Rech, Ben

GER
43:00.71+3:59.01
30293
Bucher, Marco
Radsportfreunde Bartholomä

GER
43:03.06+4:01.36
31314
Hartmann, Jannik

GER
43:09.31+4:07.61
32131
Medl, Tobias

GER
43:14.68+4:12.98
33135
Popp, Dominik

GER
43:19.07+4:17.37
34185
Ruppert, Paul
MCM Gravity Team München

GER
43:29.04+4:27.34
35200
Eichhorn, Leopold
MTB-Club München e.V.

GER
43:33.59+4:31.89
36100
Kaufmann, Steven
Vfr Waldkatzenbach

GER
43:38.67+4:36.97
37105
Ott, Linus
TSV Ellwangen

GER
43:39.62+4:37.92
38199
Eichhorn, Maximilian
MTB-Club München e.V. T

GER
43:40.16+4:38.46
39269
Brunken, Samuel Felipe

GER
43:42.26+4:40.56
4062
Weilguni, Simon

GER
43:48.45+4:46.75
41204
Sauer, Julius

GER
43:57.56+4:55.86
42203
Wangelin, Robin

GER
44:06.98+5:05.28
43175
Penkalla, Philip

GER
44:24.88+5:23.18
44173
Pfeiffer, Felix

GER
44:26.17+5:24.47
4542
Buchtal, Felix

GER
44:27.43+5:25.73
4697
Scheck, Martin
HD-Freeride e. V.

GER
44:27.58+5:25.88
47308
Zellner, Franz
Bayeride E.V.

GER
44:29.02+5:27.32
4859
Losch, Thomas
Ridersclub-Racingteam

GER
44:32.40+5:30.70
4949
Zepmeisel, Marcel

GER
44:36.68+5:34.98
50216
Geisinger, Felix
SV Binzwangen

GER
44:43.70+5:42.00
51161
Mederer, Sebastian
CampRacing x Radstand.de

GER
44:47.53+5:45.83
52162
Mika, Thomas

GER
44:48.31+5:46.61
5382
Weiss, Marc
NO TOWN

GER
44:53.52+5:51.82
54194
Miehling, Johannes
UFC Ellingen

GER
44:58.96+5:57.26
5586
Hildebrand, Arne
Deisterfreunde

GER
45:01.90+6:00.20
56274
Ettenhuber, Fynn
ridelust.

GER
45:05.04+6:03.34
57311
Lorenz, Jonas

GER
45:09.13+6:07.43
58297
Gärtner, Justus

GER
45:09.34+6:07.64
59246
Lahm, Leon

GER
45:09.94+6:08.24
60296
Stephens, Felix

GER
45:14.28+6:12.58
6195
Hierling, Luca
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald

GER
45:19.19+6:17.49
62217
Grieser, Simon

GER
45:20.57+6:18.87
6340
Feilmeier, Patrick

GER
45:27.11+6:25.41
64132
Niemann, Marco

GER
45:28.08+6:26.38
6578
Syring, Phil Mikka

GER
45:40.62+6:38.92
66318
Nagler, Hannes

GER
45:40.72+6:39.02
6781
Sánchez, Philipp Picó

GER
45:43.57+6:41.87
6876
Schwederske, Jan-Niklas

GER
45:50.14+6:48.44
69229
Gorsler, Martin

GER
45:50.80+6:49.10
70198
Dürr, Luis

GER
45:51.34+6:49.64
7135
Dörr, Jakob
Froerider, MVS e.V

GER
45:55.21+6:53.51
72176
Vierthaler, Lucas

GER
46:02.33+7:00.63
7377
Böttjer, Jannis

GER
46:08.14+7:06.44
74196
Keck, Nils

GER
46:13.31+7:11.61
75206
Mihelin, Benjamin
Zaunteam

GER
46:15.92+7:14.22
76118
Forster, Florian
Legion 501

GER
46:17.98+7:16.28
77243
Paech, Florian
Vielsackantrieb

GER
46:20.05+7:18.35
78276
Wastlhuber, Lukas
LG Mettenheim

GER
46:21.08+7:19.38
7963
Weigl, Michael
Wer sein Fahrrad liebt der schiebt

GER
46:25.16+7:23.46
80214
Bee, Dennis

GER
46:34.25+7:32.55
81215
Lubosch, Christian

GER
46:35.06+7:33.36
82300
Meier, Lukas
Ratisbon Racing

GER
46:41.41+7:39.71
8398
Scheck, Mathias
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
46:50.60+7:48.90
84230
Kamm, Linus

GER
46:52.41+7:50.71
8568
Häring, Simon
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
46:55.37+7:53.67
86270
Friedlmeier, Michael
Team Dosenbier

GER
46:59.83+7:58.13
87312
Held, Laurenz
RFC Freilauf Roßbach

GER
47:01.30+7:59.60
88218
Schart, Philipp

GER
47:03.74+8:02.04
89277
Maurer, Alexander

GER
47:04.85+8:03.15
90147
Hofmann, André
Hd-Freeride e.V.

GER
47:06.58+8:04.88
9166
Schippers, Bastian
SV Ravensburg

GER
47:09.57+8:07.87
92111
Göhring, Gabriel

GER
47:14.73+8:13.03
93281
Biller, Benedikt

GER
47:14.83+8:13.13
94291
Beer, Lukas
SBL-Racing

GER
47:17.02+8:15.32
95271
Hauer, Jonas

GER
47:17.48+8:15.78
9661
Petrossow, Jan
Speedmachine

GER
47:21.24+8:19.54
9787
Graul, Fabian
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
47:22.82+8:21.12
98231
Jakubek, Samuel

GER
47:31.93+8:30.23
99278
Biller, Valentin
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
47:34.29+8:32.59
100275
Peschke, Luca

GER
47:34.77+8:33.07
10134
Münch, Philipp
BBQ & Frittenfett

GER
47:34.82+8:33.12
10225
Lutz, Aaron

GER
47:36.25+8:34.55
10316
Metzner, Marius

GER
47:37.74+8:36.04
104306
Herbst, Dominik

GER
47:39.40+8:37.70
105207
Pentek, György

GER
47:41.04+8:39.34
10684
Schmid, Christoph
Bayeride e.V.

GER
47:43.45+8:41.75
10738
Livingstone, Scott
HD-Freeride e.V.

CAN
47:45.82+8:44.12
108323
Fink, Andreas
Rad-Stand

GER
47:58.08+8:56.38
10956
Stavinoha, Julius
Metzger Racing Crew

GER
48:03.28+9:01.58
110238
Zwinger, Tim

GER
48:32.71+9:31.01
111166
Beck, Felix
DHM RookieRockets

GER
48:33.68+9:31.98
11221
Greißinger, Markus
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team

GER
48:42.04+9:40.34
113181
Müller, Sebastian

GER
48:47.27+9:45.57
114251
Steinhilber, Paul

GER
48:48.02+9:46.32
115130
Bauerkämper, Geret

GER
48:58.38+9:56.68
11660
Baumgärtner, Daniel

GER
49:00.25+9:58.55
11779
Lohmeier, Sören

GER
49:19.91+10:18.21
118302
Krätschmer, Rafael
ETC Racing

GER
49:21.88+10:20.18
119106
Jesser, Johannes

GER
49:27.87+10:26.17
120299
Rammensee, Christian
Ratisbon Racing

GER
49:33.23+10:31.53
12192
Ullrich, Paul

GER
49:38.53+10:36.83
12270
Kochendörfer, Axel

GER
49:41.48+10:39.78
123279
Schwarz, Adrian

GER
49:42.21+10:40.51
124259
Mittag, Roland
DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V.

GER
49:43.24+10:41.54
125195
Steger, Christoph

GER
49:47.54+10:45.84
126169
Selbertinger, Theo

GER
49:54.61+10:52.91
127247
Herzog, Robbie
Wild Sessions

GER
49:58.13+10:56.43
12831
Nikenich, Janis
BBQ & Frittenfett

GER
50:10.60+11:08.90
129197
Schätzl, Simon
Bayeride e.V.

GER
50:11.76+11:10.06
130303
Erb, Niklas

GER
50:18.52+11:16.82
13129
Ring, Matthias
Morethanbike

AUT
50:25.22+11:23.52
132138
Engesser, Alex
Monserat

GER
50:34.04+11:32.34
133144
Herrmann, Rick

GER
51:00.80+11:59.10
134210
Miltschuh, Felix

AUT
51:20.33+12:18.63
135184
Grimm, Frederic
MTB-Club München e.V.

GER
51:21.90+12:20.20
13636
Taffner, Niklas
MVS e.V

GER
51:32.87+12:31.17
137315
Pfeifer, Markus

GER
51:38.05+12:36.35
138320
Seebeck, Rolf

GER
51:56.13+12:54.43
13947
Eckhardt, Mauro

GER
51:57.03+12:55.33
140108
Zahner, Micha

GER
52:17.83+13:16.13
141321
Höbelt, Paul

GER
52:19.28+13:17.58
142183
Braunwarth, Dario
MTB-Club München e.V.

GER
52:39.00+13:37.30
143305
Zieringer, Stefan
1.RSV Forchheim

GER
53:03.25+14:01.55
144242
Baacke, Hendrik

GER
53:03.87+14:02.17
14510
Gassner, Florian
MTB Augsburg

GER
53:16.02+14:14.32
146116
Hecker, Silas
Bikestore-Überwald

GER
53:25.60+14:23.90
14754
Planner, Patrick

GER
53:25.86+14:24.16
148223
Stolz, Holger

GER
53:32.10+14:30.40
149292
Weber, Dominik
Innbräu Racing Team

GER
54:15.12+15:13.42
150295
Gregor, Julian
Loose Riders Regensburg e.V.

GER
55:20.50+16:18.80
151233
Eder, Luca

GER
55:34.55+16:32.85
152235
Renkenberger, Konrad

GER
56:01.96+17:00.26
153325
Sillinger, Joshua

GER
56:06.69+17:04.99
15488
Gellert, Sascha
Deisterfreunde

GER
56:12.15+17:10.45
155285
Höhnisch, Kevin

GER
56:32.52+17:30.82
156283
Morris, Kevin
Loose Rider Regensburg

GER
56:54.52+17:52.82
157129
Heudecker, Maximilian

GER
57:08.93+18:07.23
158109
Mueller, Steffen

GER
59:03.69+20:01.99
15990
Houzar, Dominik
Loose Riders Regensburg e.V.

GER
59:52.35+20:50.65
160228
Goppold, Patrick

GER
1:00:17.84+21:16.14
161117
Weiß, Erik
RSV Concordia W.E.

GER
1:02:51.19+23:49.49
1624
Starke, David
FRC Herten e.V.

GER
1:06:40.25+27:38.55
DNF136
Hunger, Mike

GER
  
 
DNF74
Heidl, Jonas
Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components

GER
  
 
DNF134
Heindl, Christoph
Bayeride e.V.

GER
  
 
DNF96
Heule, Lucas
Radsport Frei

SUI
  
 
DNF256
Blank, Maximilian
Team Steel Slayer

GER
  
 
DNF22
Vogeley, Maximilian

GER
  
 
DNF18
Mührer, Marvin
DDMC-Solling

GER
  
 
DNF152
Rees, Arved

GER
  
 
DNF69
I, Thomas Schlecking

GER
  
 
DNF19
Bayer, Manuel

GER
  
 
DNF64
Weiss, Felix
Weißbier Racing

GER
  
 
DNF258
Adam, Leo

GER
  
 
DNF41
Hoppe, Valentin

GER
  
 
DNF250
Rost, Julius

GER
  
 
DNF202
Seitz, Lucca

GER
  
 
DNF400
II, Thomas Schlecking

GER
  
 
DNF282
Hiendlmeyer, Thomas

GER
  
 
DNF187
Albin, Lukas

GER
  
 
 48
Folz, Markus

GER
 
Men Masters
167
Kleindienst, Andre
Team Wyhte bikes

GER
40:35.06---
2139
Vogt, Daniel

GER
41:00.55+0:25.49
3220
Seiffert, Marc

GER
41:23.63+0:48.57
45
Hartmann, Jörg

GER
42:53.02+2:17.96
5201
Ludewig, Ralph
Napalm Crew

GER
42:59.12+2:24.06
6307
Strehl, Sebastian

GER
43:04.77+2:29.71
757
Richter, Matthias
Metzger Racing Crew

GER
43:14.23+2:39.17
844
Müller, Matthias
NONPLUS RACING TEAM