Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
ASD GS AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE
749 Avalanche - Kids
Vernasso [UD] 06.08.2022
749 Avalanche - Kids
Vernasso [UD] 06.08.2022
Overview
Organizer: ASD GS AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE
Competitors Total: 123
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:54
Downloads
Results AL ES (PDF)
Results G1 - G6 (PDF)
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results 749 Avalanche - Kids
G5-G6-ES-AL
G1-G2
G3-G4
G5-G6-ES-AL
Category
Total
AL
AL
DA
ED
ES
G5F
G5M
G6F
G6M
ALBERTO, FAMEA (CAPRIVESI)
ALESSANDRO, BARADEL (CAPRIVESI)
ALESSANDRO, BRANZ (TEAM GRANZON)
ALESSANDRO, MASSOLO (SC.COTTUR A.S.D.)
ALESSIO, BARBIERI (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
ALESSIO, TOMAT (A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS)
ALESSIO, VALVASON (A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS)
ALEX, CARUZZI (G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE)
ALICE, SABATINO (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
ANDREA, SDRAULIG (CTF)
ANDREA, ZANNIER (X TEAM PIERO BICYA)
ARIANNA, PLANISCIG (CAPRIVESI)
CARLO, TONETTI (CAPRIVESI)
CLAUDIO, DI SANTOLO (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
CRISTIAN, TAMBOSCO (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
DAVIDE, VOGRIG (G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE)
DAVIDE, ZINUTTI (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
EMILY, ZOCCOLAN (A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM)
ENRICO, DREOSSI (G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE)
ERIK, HLABIAN (CTF)
FABIO, SGARDELLO (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
FEDERICO, CHIVILO' (X TEAM PIERO BICYA)
FEDERICO, PERCO (SC.COTTUR A.S.D.)
FRANCESCO, CIANCHETTA (A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS)
GABRIELE, BLASEOTTO (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
GABRIELE, MOLINARI (G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE)
GAIA, COS (A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS)
IRENE, BERGAMASCO (A.S.D. BIKE SCHOOL MIRABELLO)
JACOPO, SABATINO (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
JOAQUIN, SPARAGNA CALEB (A.S.D.360 MTB)
LORENZO, PALMARIN (X TEAM PIERO BICYA)
LORENZO, SCIAN (A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM)
LORIS, ULIVI (SC.COTTUR A.S.D.)
LUCA, TONELLI (G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE)
MANUEL, BECCIU (CAPRIVESI)
MANUEL, BERTOLINI (SC.COTTUR A.S.D.)
Marco, PERENZIN
MARK, RUGORA (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
MARTIN, LONGO ELIA (A.S.D.360 MTB)
MARTIN, SOSIC (A.S.D.360 MTB)
MASSIMO, PODO (A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM)
MATTEO, BASALDELLA (G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE)
MATTEO, PALMARIN (X TEAM PIERO BICYA)
MATTHIAS, TRATTER (A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM)
MATTIA, GELODI (TEAM GRANZON)
MATTIA, TOMASI (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
MATTIA, TOMMASI (CAPRIVESI)
MICHAEL, SERAFINI (A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS)
MICHELE, COSSARO (A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS)
NATHAN, GRUDEN (A.S.D.360 MTB)
NICHOLAS, MILINCO (A.S.D.360 MTB)
NICOLAS, TRONCONE (A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM)
NICOLE, BERTONI (G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE)
NICOLE, COS (A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS)
NICOLO, MARTINELLI (A.S.D.360 MTB)
PIERLUIGI, PALMARIN ANDREA (X TEAM PIERO BICYA)
PIETRO, BANDIZIOL (A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM)
PIETRO, GIRALDI (CAPRIVESI)
PIETRO, VANONE (G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE)
RADO, KALC (CTF)
RAFFAELE, DE MARCO (A.S.D.360 MTB)
REBECCA, ANZISI (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
RUBEN, ROMANO (A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM)
SAMUEL, LONGO ELIA (A.S.D.360 MTB)
SAMUELE, NEGRI (G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE)
SEBASTIAN, MICONI (A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS)
SERENA, BRATTI (X TEAM PIERO BICYA)
SIMONE, RAVALICO (A.S.D.360 MTB)
STEFANO, ZAVAGNO (X TEAM PIERO BICYA)
THOMAS, FALCOMER (X TEAM PIERO BICYA)
TOMMASO, CASTA (CAPRIVESI)
TOMMASO, TOMAT (G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE)
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
AL
1
100
ANDREA, SDRAULIG
CTF
ITA
6:11.46
---
4
101
ENRICO, DREOSSI
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE
ITA
8:52.65
+2:41.19
3
102
PIERLUIGI, PALMARIN ANDREA
X TEAM PIERO BICYA
ITA
7:10.13
+0:58.67
2
103
STEFANO, ZAVAGNO
X TEAM PIERO BICYA
ITA
6:45.73
+0:34.27
NPL
39
Marco, PERENZIN
ITA
7:40.27
DA
1
104
ALICE, SABATINO
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
ITA
7:13.66
---
2
105
GAIA, COS
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
ITA
7:25.71
+0:12.05
3
106
NICOLE, COS
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
ITA
7:28.26
+0:14.60
4
107
SERENA, BRATTI
X TEAM PIERO BICYA
ITA
8:47.83
+1:34.17
DNF
108
EMILY, ZOCCOLAN
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
ITA
ED
1
109
NICOLE, BERTONI
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE
ITA
9:07.74
---
ES
DNF
112
SAMUELE, NEGRI
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE
ITA
6
113
TOMMASO, TOMAT
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE
ITA
7:26.33
+0:45.88
2
114
MARK, RUGORA
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
ITA
6:46.93
+0:06.48
1
115
DAVIDE, ZINUTTI
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
ITA
6:40.45
---
3
116
JACOPO, SABATINO
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
ITA
6:50.69
+0:10.24
DNF
117
GABRIELE, BLASEOTTO
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
ITA
10
118
FABIO, SGARDELLO
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
ITA
7:44.91
+1:04.46
13
119
LORIS, ULIVI
SC.COTTUR A.S.D.
ITA
8:14.65
+1:34.20
11
120
MANUEL, BERTOLINI
SC.COTTUR A.S.D.
ITA
7:57.80
+1:17.35
4
122
LORENZO, SCIAN
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
ITA
6:59.93
+0:19.48
12
124
NICOLAS, TRONCONE
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
ITA
7:58.95
+1:18.50
9
125
ALESSANDRO, BARADEL
CAPRIVESI
ITA
7:41.98
+1:01.53
8
126
CARLO, TONETTI
CAPRIVESI
ITA
7:40.01
+0:59.56
14
127
SIMONE, RAVALICO
A.S.D.360 MTB
ITA
8:23.53
+1:43.08
DNF
129
SAMUEL, LONGO ELIA
A.S.D.360 MTB
ITA
18
130
MARTIN, SOSIC
A.S.D.360 MTB
ITA
12:49.06
+6:08.61
17
131
MICHAEL, SERAFINI
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
ITA
11:13.02
+4:32.57
16
132
FRANCESCO, CIANCHETTA
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
ITA
10:22.83
+3:42.38
7
133
ERIK, HLABIAN
CTF
ITA
7:34.69
+0:54.24
15
134
RADO, KALC
CTF
ITA
9:27.77
+2:47.32
5
135
LORENZO, PALMARIN
X TEAM PIERO BICYA
ITA
7:17.45
+0:37.00
G5F
1
170
IRENE, BERGAMASCO
A.S.D. BIKE SCHOOL MIRABELLO
ITA
9:37.26
---
G5M
1
151
GABRIELE, MOLINARI
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE
ITA
7:10.32
---
4
152
ALEX, CARUZZI
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE
ITA
7:51.25
+0:40.93
6
153
LUCA, TONELLI
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE
ITA
8:44.84
+1:34.52
11
154
MATTEO, BASALDELLA
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE
ITA
9:35.44
+2:25.12
2
155
ALBERTO, FAMEA
CAPRIVESI
ITA
7:39.50
+0:29.18
3
156
MANUEL, BECCIU
CAPRIVESI
ITA
7:42.81
+0:32.49
7
157
MATTIA, TOMMASI
CAPRIVESI
ITA
8:49.81
+1:39.49
10
159
TOMMASO, CASTA
CAPRIVESI
ITA
9:23.50
+2:13.18
13
160
MATTHIAS, TRATTER
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
ITA
10:08.83
+2:58.51
14
161
MICHELE, COSSARO
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
ITA
11:47.30
+4:36.98
9
163
NATHAN, GRUDEN
A.S.D.360 MTB
ITA
9:11.55
+2:01.23
15
164
RAFFAELE, DE MARCO
A.S.D.360 MTB
ITA
14:24.75
+7:14.43
16
165
NICHOLAS, MILINCO
A.S.D.360 MTB
ITA
18:58.88
+11:48.56
5
167
ALESSIO, BARBIERI
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
ITA
8:32.38
+1:22.06
12
168
FEDERICO, PERCO
SC.COTTUR A.S.D.
ITA
9:54.00
+2:43.68
8
169
ALESSANDRO, BRANZ
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
8:58.53
+1:48.21
G6F
1
149
ARIANNA, PLANISCIG
CAPRIVESI
ITA
8:24.03
---
2
150
REBECCA, ANZISI
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
ITA
8:54.34
+0:30.31
G6M
2
137
PIETRO, BANDIZIOL
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
ITA
7:28.54
+0:51.14
5
138
RUBEN, ROMANO
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
ITA
8:55.06
+2:17.66
DNF
139
ALESSIO, TOMAT
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
ITA
6
141
MARTIN, LONGO ELIA
A.S.D.360 MTB
ITA
8:57.20
+2:19.80
4
142
CRISTIAN, TAMBOSCO
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
ITA
8:03.72
+1:26.32
3
144
MATTIA, TOMASI
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
ITA
7:29.03
+0:51.63
9
145
MATTIA, GELODI
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
11:22.07
+4:44.67
8
146
MATTEO, PALMARIN
X TEAM PIERO BICYA
ITA
10:17.96
+3:40.56
1
147
FEDERICO, CHIVILO'
X TEAM PIERO BICYA
ITA
6:37.40
---
7
148
ANDREA, ZANNIER
X TEAM PIERO BICYA
ITA
10:02.66
+3:25.26