Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
ASD Tecno bike Team K2
Aviano Enduro 2022
Aviano (IT) 24.04.2022
Aviano Enduro 2022
Aviano (IT) 24.04.2022
Overview
Organizer: ASD Tecno bike Team K2
Competitors Total: 137
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:54
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Aviano Enduro 2022
Long M
Long M
Long W
Short M
Short W
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
Total
ALAN, BEGGIN (03U3262 BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
ALBERTO, FOGAROLO (03U3262 BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
ALBERTO, SPIAZZI (03K2637 TEAM TODESCO)
ALESSANDRO, SCALET (03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM)
ALESSANDRO, SCANTAMBURLO (05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
ALEX, VACCARO (03K2637 TEAM TODESCO)
ALEX, ZANOTTO (03X3304 BENOZZI-FULLOUT GRAVITY TEAM)
ANDREA, BLASI (05B0810 XC TEAM TRIESTE - ASD)
ANDREA, BORTOLIN (03X3304 BENOZZI-FULLOUT GRAVITY TEAM)
ANDREA, FANTINO (01K2162 ASD MAD WHEELS)
ANDREA, GIACOMINI (03Z3251 GS FIUMICELLO 1971)
ANDREA, LOTTO (03L3326 ROBI BIKE TEAM)
ANDREA, MEI (05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
ANDREA, STARC (05M0860 TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM)
ANDREAS, MAIRHOFER (01K2162 ASD MAD WHEELS)
BEN, VLASKOVAC (BAYERIDE)
BRUNO, CORDA (05V0700 X TEAM PIERO BICYA)
CARLO, DE MARCHI (05X0531 CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO)
CARLO, MASIERO (03Z3251 GS FIUMICELLO 1971)
CHRISTIAN, DE MARCO ZOMPIT (07PN038 ORNEDO SPORT)
CLAUDIO, REMOTO (05F0874 KI.CO.SYS. TEAM FRIULI)
CRISTIANO, ARGENTA (03U3262 BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
DANIEL, CAVOSI (21K0251 DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN)
DANIEL, VERZIER (05V0015 SC.COTTUR A.S.D.)
DANIELE, FORGIARINI (05V0700 X TEAM PIERO BICYA)
DANIELE, GARBELOTTO (05V0700 X TEAM PIERO BICYA)
DAVID, IVARTNIK (SPORTNO DRUSTVO GOLOVEC TRAILS)
DAVIDE, DAL PIAN (06U1385 TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES)
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA (05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
DAVIDE, GASPARINI (03K3237 SWITCH TEAM)
DAVIDE, NAI (03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM)
DAVIDE, PICCOLI (03K2637 TEAM TODESCO)
DEJAN, SEDEJ (MBK CRNI VRH)
DENNIS, GODEASSI (05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
DIMITRI, MODESTI (03K2637 TEAM TODESCO)
DOMENICO, CALABRIA (03S1059 BMX CREAZZO)
EDOARDO, CHIARATO (03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM)
ENRICO, CARLASSARA (03K2637 TEAM TODESCO)
ENRICO, SARTORATO FRANCESCO (03K3237 SWITCH TEAM)
ETTORE, MARINELLO (06BL014 A.S.D. SPIQUY TEAM JUNIOR)
FABIO, GIUSTI (05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
FABIO, TREVISAN (07UD083 MTB ZERO ASFALTO)
FEDERICO, BAZZON (03K3237 SWITCH TEAM)
FEDERICO, PEZZIN (05F0590 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM)
FEDERICO, SACCON (03E1912 CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM)
FEDERICO, VIGNOLO (03K2637 TEAM TODESCO)
FILIPPO, CHIARATO (03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM)
FILIPPO, FACCO (03A1126 MTB CLUB GAERNE)
FRANCESCO, BONESSO (03A1126 MTB CLUB GAERNE)
FRANCESCO, COLOMBO (06A1376 PUNTOSPORT TEAM)
FRANCESCO, MARCHESE (01K2162 ASD MAD WHEELS)
FRANCESCO, MAZZOCATO MARTINAZZO (03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM)
FRANCESCO, TOMELINI (03K2637 TEAM TODESCO)
FRANCESCO, ZADRA (03S1059 BMX CREAZZO)
GABRIELE, FOSCHINI (03K2637 TEAM TODESCO)
GABRIELE, WOLF (02Z4203 4T PROJECT - VIRTUOUS)
GIACOMO, DODINO (02C3934 BIKE&CO ASD)
GILBERTO, CANCIANI (05L0752 ASD DP66 GIANT SMP)
GIOVANNI, TROPINA (03U3262 BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
IGOR, MULLER (VC BELLINZONA)
ISAIA, NICOLIS (03T3280 BIKE EVO)
IVAN, ENDRIZZI (21K0251 DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN)
IVAN, KOLEV (RAM BIKES)
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR (MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB CRNI VRH)
JAN, MARKIC (SPORTIVO KULTURNO TURISTICNO DRUSTV)
JERNEJ, KAVCIC (MBK CRNI VRH)
LENHARD, WARTENA (SVR RADSTUDIO INNSBRUCK)
LORENZO, CALLEGARO (03U3262 BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
LORENZO, CARLET (05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
LORENZO, CHIVILO (05H0852 A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD)
LORENZO, SALARIN (03U3262 BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
LUCA, COMACCHIO (03M2029 G.S. FREETIME)
LUCA, DE TOFFOL (03M1736 BETTINI BIKE TEAM)
LUCA, DURANTE (03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM)
LUCA, FACCHIN (05H0852 A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD)
LUCA, PAMPAGNIN (03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM)
LUCA, VIDALI (05M0860 TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM)
LUCA, ZERBINATTI (05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
LUKAS, STROMBERGER (ORV)
MANUEL, ALBANESE (05Y0097 CAPRIVESI)
MANUEL, SCHIAVETTO (03A1126 MTB CLUB GAERNE)
MARCO, DECET (03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM)
MARCO, DEL FIOL (05F0590 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM)
MARCO, DORIGATTI (03U3262 BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
MARCO, MARTINEL (05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
MARCO, MONARO (05A0877 MTB ZERO ASFALTO)
MARCO, VENTURINI (05F0866 G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE)
MASSIMO, DE SABBATA (05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
MATHIAS, BULLO (03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM)
MATTEO, BERTAGNIN (03S1059 BMX CREAZZO)
MATTEO, FAVRETTO (03A1126 MTB CLUB GAERNE)
MATTEO, MARIN (03U3262 BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
MATTEO, ORSETTIG (05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
MATTHIAS, STONIG (ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM)
MATTIA, COLPO (03K2637 TEAM TODESCO)
MICHAEL, GOLLES (ORV)
MICHELE, DREOSSI (03U3262 BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
MICHELE, MENEGATTI (03K2637 TEAM TODESCO)
MICHELE, ZANVETTOR (03Z3251 GS FIUMICELLO 1971)
MIHA, JERKIC (KOLESARSKI CLUB CRN TRN)
MIHA, SMRDEL (MBK CRNI VRH)
MORITZ, GIULIANI (21K0251 DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN)
NICOLA, FORGIARINI (03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM)
NICOLO', MATORDES (20D1153 UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.)
PAAVO, SIVULA (LAHDEN PYORAILIJAT)
PAUL, HEIMEL (ORV)
PETER, MIHALKOVITS (ORV)
PIETRO, BELTRAME (03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM)
RAPHAEL, WAGNER (ORV)
ROBERTO, PALUDETTO (03A1126 MTB CLUB GAERNE)
ROBIN, JANSER (SWISS CYCLING)
ROK, BAVDAZ (KOLEBARSKI CLUB CRN TRN)
SAMUEL, GROPPO (03Z3306 CHUNK - NORTHGROUP TEAM)
SAMUEL, TSCHAGER (21K0251 DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN)
SIMON, PRAXMARER (SVR RADSTUDIO INNSBRUCK)
SIMONE, ORLANDO (03D2893 3STARS-ALESSIBICI)
SIMONE, PELISSERO (01K2162 ASD MAD WHEELS)
SIMONE, SUBELLI (05V0015 SC.COTTUR A.S.D.)
STEFAN, MAUSER (SUSPENSIONLAB RACING SQUAD)
STEFANO, BRAIDOT (05Y0097 CAPRIVESI)
STEFANO, VOIVODA (05V0015 SC.COTTUR A.S.D.)
TIM, JEZ (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
TIMMY, FOCKENBERGER (ORV)
TOMMASO, DE BENEDET (03M1736 BETTINI BIKE TEAM)
TONI, KALIN SWEN (SWISS CYCLING)
UMBERTO, CORONA GIULIO (TESSERA GIORNALIERA)
VALENTIN, FREY (TEAM DORRONG)
VALENTIN, SCHLEICHER (SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG)
VID, PERSAK (ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM)
WILHELM, STRICKER (21K0251 DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN)
WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL (05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
YURI, RAFFAGLIO (05G0284 VALCHIARO')
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Cat.
Time
Behind
Total
1
1
VID, PERSAK
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM
SLO
Open M
24:54.59
---
PS1
7:37.04 (1)
7:37.04 (1)
PS2
8:07.23 (1)
15:44.27 (1)
PS3
4:58.47 (1)
20:42.74 (1)
PS4
4:11.85 (2)
+0:00.08
24:54.59 (1)
90
10
SIMON, PRAXMARER
SVR RADSTUDIO INNSBRUCK
AUT
Open M
41:09.30
+16:14.71
PS1
9:01.22 (41)
+1:24.18
9:01.22 (41)
+1:24.18
PS2
21:13.60 (101)
+13:06.37
30:14.82 (100)
+14:30.55
PS3
6:08.73 (62)
+1:10.26
36:23.55 (95)
+15:40.81
PS4
4:45.75 (38)
+0:33.98
41:09.30 (90)
+16:14.71
81
100
ENRICO, SARTORATO FRANCESCO
03K3237 SWITCH TEAM
ITA
M1/M2
35:22.18
+10:27.59
PS1
10:35.18 (84)
+2:58.14
10:35.18 (84)
+2:58.14
PS2
10:45.53 (81)
+2:38.30
21:20.71 (82)
+5:36.44
PS3
7:36.89 (89)
+2:38.42
28:57.60 (83)
+8:14.86
PS4
6:24.58 (87)
+2:12.81
35:22.18 (81)
+10:27.59
79
101
ANDREA, MEI
05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
M1/M2
34:39.19
+9:44.60
PS1
10:43.43 (89)
+3:06.39
10:43.43 (89)
+3:06.39
PS2
10:53.38 (82)
+2:46.15
21:36.81 (83)
+5:52.54
PS3
7:00.78 (82)
+2:02.31
28:37.59 (82)
+7:54.85
PS4
6:01.60 (81)
+1:49.83
34:39.19 (79)
+9:44.60
64
102
FEDERICO, PEZZIN
05F0590 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
ITA
M1/M2
31:47.91
+6:53.32
PS1
10:14.23 (80)
+2:37.19
10:14.23 (80)
+2:37.19
PS2
10:06.91 (64)
+1:59.68
20:21.14 (72)
+4:36.87
PS3
6:06.50 (60)
+1:08.03
26:27.64 (66)
+5:44.90
PS4
5:20.27 (65)
+1:08.50
31:47.91 (64)
+6:53.32
88
103
DENNIS, GODEASSI
05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
M1/M2
39:38.68
+14:44.09
PS1
11:54.36 (98)
+4:17.32
11:54.36 (98)
+4:17.32
PS2
14:01.41 (95)
+5:54.18
25:55.77 (96)
+10:11.50
PS3
7:42.42 (90)
+2:43.95
33:38.19 (92)
+12:55.45
PS4
6:00.49 (79)
+1:48.72
39:38.68 (88)
+14:44.09
89
104
ETTORE, MARINELLO
06BL014 A.S.D. SPIQUY TEAM JUNIOR
ITA
M1/M2
39:58.36
+15:03.77
PS1
11:51.13 (97)
+4:14.09
11:51.13 (97)
+4:14.09
PS2
13:26.33 (94)
+5:19.10
25:17.46 (94)
+9:33.19
PS3
8:00.52 (92)
+3:02.05
33:17.98 (91)
+12:35.24
PS4
6:40.38 (88)
+2:28.61
39:58.36 (89)
+15:03.77
27
105
MANUEL, ALBANESE
05Y0097 CAPRIVESI
ITA
M1/M2
28:19.08
+3:24.49
PS1
8:35.45 (22)
+0:58.41
8:35.45 (22)
+0:58.41
PS2
9:03.75 (27)
+0:56.52
17:39.20 (25)
+1:54.93
PS3
5:57.28 (50)
+0:58.81
23:36.48 (29)
+2:53.74
PS4
4:42.60 (32)
+0:30.83
28:19.08 (27)
+3:24.49
36
106
DAVIDE, GASPARINI
03K3237 SWITCH TEAM
ITA
M1/M2
28:55.88
+4:01.29
PS1
8:41.96 (29)
+1:04.92
8:41.96 (29)
+1:04.92
PS2
9:28.73 (41)
+1:21.50
18:10.69 (35)
+2:26.42
PS3
5:47.56 (40)
+0:49.09
23:58.25 (33)
+3:15.51
PS4
4:57.63 (46)
+0:45.86
28:55.88 (36)
+4:01.29
9
107
ALAN, BEGGIN
03U3262 BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
M1/M2
26:48.94
+1:54.35
PS1
8:23.06 (13)
+0:46.02
8:23.06 (13)
+0:46.02
PS2
8:47.03 (12)
+0:39.80
17:10.09 (10)
+1:25.82
PS3
5:12.44 (5)
+0:13.97
22:22.53 (8)
+1:39.79
PS4
4:26.41 (11)
+0:14.64
26:48.94 (9)
+1:54.35
53
108
MICHELE, ZANVETTOR
03Z3251 GS FIUMICELLO 1971
ITA
M1/M2
30:25.22
+5:30.63
PS1
9:43.71 (65)
+2:06.67
9:43.71 (65)
+2:06.67
PS2
9:46.46 (52)
+1:39.23
19:30.17 (59)
+3:45.90
PS3
5:45.30 (37)
+0:46.83
25:15.47 (53)
+4:32.73
PS4
5:09.75 (60)
+0:57.98
30:25.22 (53)
+5:30.63
77
109
EDOARDO, CHIARATO
03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM
ITA
M1/M2
34:07.11
+9:12.52
PS1
10:33.10 (83)
+2:56.06
10:33.10 (83)
+2:56.06
PS2
11:08.88 (87)
+3:01.65
21:41.98 (85)
+5:57.71
PS3
6:45.45 (80)
+1:46.98
28:27.43 (80)
+7:44.69
PS4
5:39.68 (76)
+1:27.91
34:07.11 (77)
+9:12.52
16
11
IGOR, MULLER
VC BELLINZONA
SUI
Open M
27:17.68
+2:23.09
PS1
8:42.73 (31)
+1:05.69
8:42.73 (31)
+1:05.69
PS2
8:40.27 (9)
+0:33.04
17:23.00 (20)
+1:38.73
PS3
5:29.98 (21)
+0:31.51
22:52.98 (19)
+2:10.24
PS4
4:24.70 (9)
+0:12.93
27:17.68 (16)
+2:23.09
50
110
YURI, RAFFAGLIO
05G0284 VALCHIARO'
ITA
M1/M2
30:15.37
+5:20.78
PS1
9:21.94 (53)
+1:44.90
9:21.94 (53)
+1:44.90
PS2
9:49.55 (54)
+1:42.32
19:11.49 (52)
+3:27.22
PS3
5:55.80 (49)
+0:57.33
25:07.29 (48)
+4:24.55
PS4
5:08.08 (57)
+0:56.31
30:15.37 (50)
+5:20.78
42
111
PAUL, HEIMEL
ORV
AUT
M1/M2
29:35.89
+4:41.30
PS1
9:08.58 (44)
+1:31.54
9:08.58 (44)
+1:31.54
PS2
9:30.43 (42)
+1:23.20
18:39.01 (43)
+2:54.74
PS3
6:00.35 (53)
+1:01.88
24:39.36 (45)
+3:56.62
PS4
4:56.53 (44)
+0:44.76
29:35.89 (42)
+4:41.30
45
113
CHRISTIAN, DE MARCO ZOMPIT
07PN038 ORNEDO SPORT
ITA
M1/M2
30:03.77
+5:09.18
PS1
8:56.56 (39)
+1:19.52
8:56.56 (39)
+1:19.52
PS2
9:43.88 (50)
+1:36.65
18:40.44 (44)
+2:56.17
PS3
5:54.10 (46)
+0:55.63
24:34.54 (44)
+3:51.80
PS4
5:29.23 (70)
+1:17.46
30:03.77 (45)
+5:09.18
74
115
ALESSANDRO, SCANTAMBURLO
05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
M1/M2
33:15.95
+8:21.36
PS1
10:04.35 (77)
+2:27.31
10:04.35 (77)
+2:27.31
PS2
10:35.63 (76)
+2:28.40
20:39.98 (79)
+4:55.71
PS3
7:12.80 (87)
+2:14.33
27:52.78 (77)
+7:10.04
PS4
5:23.17 (67)
+1:11.40
33:15.95 (74)
+8:21.36
66
116
WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL
05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
USA
M1/M2
32:16.70
+7:22.11
PS1
9:49.38 (69)
+2:12.34
9:49.38 (69)
+2:12.34
PS2
10:26.86 (74)
+2:19.63
20:16.24 (69)
+4:31.97
PS3
6:34.86 (77)
+1:36.39
26:51.10 (69)
+6:08.36
PS4
5:25.60 (69)
+1:13.83
32:16.70 (66)
+7:22.11
11
12
JAN, MARKIC
SPORTIVO KULTURNO TURISTICNO DRUSTV
SLO
Open M
26:56.78
+2:02.19
PS1
8:28.25 (19)
+0:51.21
8:28.25 (19)
+0:51.21
PS2
8:49.29 (13)
+0:42.06
17:17.54 (15)
+1:33.27
PS3
5:19.85 (12)
+0:21.38
22:37.39 (14)
+1:54.65
PS4
4:19.39 (5)
+0:07.62
26:56.78 (11)
+2:02.19
85
120
CARLO, MASIERO
03Z3251 GS FIUMICELLO 1971
ITA
M1/M2
36:29.79
+11:35.20
PS1
10:56.66 (90)
+3:19.62
10:56.66 (90)
+3:19.62
PS2
12:07.98 (92)
+4:00.75
23:04.64 (92)
+7:20.37
PS3
7:11.82 (86)
+2:13.35
30:16.46 (88)
+9:33.72
PS4
6:13.33 (84)
+2:01.56
36:29.79 (85)
+11:35.20
76
121
CRISTIANO, ARGENTA
03U3262 BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
M1/M2
33:48.75
+8:54.16
PS1
10:39.59 (86)
+3:02.55
10:39.59 (86)
+3:02.55
PS2
11:08.57 (86)
+3:01.34
21:48.16 (87)
+6:03.89
PS3
6:29.59 (72)
+1:31.12
28:17.75 (78)
+7:35.01
PS4
5:31.00 (72)
+1:19.23
33:48.75 (76)
+8:54.16
69
123
LUCA, DURANTE
03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM
ITA
M3/M4
32:35.45
+7:40.86
PS1
9:59.96 (75)
+2:22.92
9:59.96 (75)
+2:22.92
PS2
10:38.58 (78)
+2:31.35
20:38.54 (78)
+4:54.27
PS3
6:23.18 (70)
+1:24.71
27:01.72 (72)
+6:18.98
PS4
5:33.73 (74)
+1:21.96
32:35.45 (69)
+7:40.86
40
124
IVAN, KOLEV
RAM BIKES
BUL
M3/M4
29:10.09
+4:15.50
PS1
8:39.45 (26)
+1:02.41
8:39.45 (26)
+1:02.41
PS2
9:59.05 (56)
+1:51.82
18:38.50 (42)
+2:54.23
PS3
5:40.90 (34)
+0:42.43
24:19.40 (42)
+3:36.66
PS4
4:50.69 (42)
+0:38.92
29:10.09 (40)
+4:15.50
84
125
LUCA, COMACCHIO
03M2029 G.S. FREETIME
ITA
M3/M4
36:09.93
+11:15.34
PS1
11:00.62 (92)
+3:23.58
11:00.62 (92)
+3:23.58
PS2
11:35.45 (89)
+3:28.22
22:36.07 (89)
+6:51.80
PS3
7:13.35 (88)
+2:14.88
29:49.42 (86)
+9:06.68
PS4
6:20.51 (86)
+2:08.74
36:09.93 (84)
+11:15.34
91
126
DAVIDE, NAI
03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM
ITA
M3/M4
43:35.98
+18:41.39
PS1
12:51.65 (99)
+5:14.61
12:51.65 (99)
+5:14.61
PS2
14:57.79 (98)
+6:50.56
27:49.44 (98)
+12:05.17
PS3
8:15.35 (93)
+3:16.88
36:04.79 (94)
+15:22.05
PS4
7:31.19 (91)
+3:19.42
43:35.98 (91)
+18:41.39
25
129
DIMITRI, MODESTI
03K2637 TEAM TODESCO
ITA
M3/M4
27:59.65
+3:05.06
PS1
8:26.04 (17)
+0:49.00
8:26.04 (17)
+0:49.00
PS2
9:13.93 (34)
+1:06.70
17:39.97 (27)
+1:55.70
PS3
5:34.30 (27)
+0:35.83
23:14.27 (26)
+2:31.53
PS4
4:45.38 (37)
+0:33.61
27:59.65 (25)
+3:05.06
20
13
LUKAS, STROMBERGER
ORV
AUT
Open M
27:28.37
+2:33.78
PS1
8:25.52 (16)
+0:48.48
8:25.52 (16)
+0:48.48
PS2
8:52.92 (20)
+0:45.69
17:18.44 (16)
+1:34.17
PS3
5:37.95 (32)
+0:39.48
22:56.39 (20)
+2:13.65
PS4
4:31.98 (21)
+0:20.21
27:28.37 (20)
+2:33.78
21
130
DANIELE, GARBELOTTO
05V0700 X TEAM PIERO BICYA
ITA
M3/M4
27:29.58
+2:34.99
PS1
8:40.21 (28)
+1:03.17
8:40.21 (28)
+1:03.17
PS2
8:38.64 (7)
+0:31.41
17:18.85 (18)
+1:34.58
PS3
5:32.61 (26)
+0:34.14
22:51.46 (17)
+2:08.72
PS4
4:38.12 (30)
+0:26.35
27:29.58 (21)
+2:34.99
DNF
131
MICHAEL, GOLLES
ORV
AUT
M3/M4
PS1
9:38.17 (61)
+2:01.13
9:38.17 (61)
+2:01.13
PS2
10:07.25 (65)
+2:00.02
19:45.42 (63)
+4:01.15
PS3
PS4
54
133
MARCO, DORIGATTI
03U3262 BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
M5/M6/M7/M8+
30:37.06
+5:42.47
PS1
9:27.70 (55)
+1:50.66
9:27.70 (55)
+1:50.66
PS2
10:00.37 (57)
+1:53.14
19:28.07 (57)
+3:43.80
PS3
5:53.63 (45)
+0:55.16
25:21.70 (55)
+4:38.96
PS4
5:15.36 (63)
+1:03.59
30:37.06 (54)
+5:42.47
92
135
ANDREA, BLASI
05B0810 XC TEAM TRIESTE - ASD
ITA
M5/M6/M7/M8+
44:39.64
+19:45.05
PS1
12:51.95 (100)
+5:14.91
12:51.95 (100)
+5:14.91
PS2
14:39.36 (97)
+6:32.13
27:31.31 (97)
+11:47.04
PS3
9:29.75 (95)
+4:31.28
37:01.06 (96)
+16:18.32
PS4
7:38.58 (92)
+3:26.81
44:39.64 (92)
+19:45.05
67
136
CLAUDIO, REMOTO
05F0874 KI.CO.SYS. TEAM FRIULI
ITA
M5/M6/M7/M8+
32:20.83
+7:26.24
PS1
9:48.23 (68)
+2:11.19
9:48.23 (68)
+2:11.19
PS2
10:43.18 (80)
+2:35.95
20:31.41 (74)
+4:47.14
PS3
6:18.85 (67)
+1:20.38
26:50.26 (68)
+6:07.52
PS4
5:30.57 (71)
+1:18.80
32:20.83 (67)
+7:26.24
73
137
BRUNO, CORDA
05V0700 X TEAM PIERO BICYA
ITA
M5/M6/M7/M8+
32:54.75
+8:00.16
PS1
9:28.73 (56)
+1:51.69
9:28.73 (56)
+1:51.69
PS2
11:03.65 (84)
+2:56.42
20:32.38 (76)
+4:48.11
PS3
6:31.09 (73)
+1:32.62
27:03.47 (73)
+6:20.73
PS4
5:51.28 (78)
+1:39.51
32:54.75 (73)
+8:00.16
71
138
MARCO, VENTURINI
05F0866 G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE
ITA
M5/M6/M7/M8+
32:47.03
+7:52.44
PS1
9:56.56 (72)
+2:19.52
9:56.56 (72)
+2:19.52
PS2
10:33.85 (75)
+2:26.62
20:30.41 (73)
+4:46.14
PS3
6:34.40 (76)
+1:35.93
27:04.81 (74)
+6:22.07
PS4
5:42.22 (77)
+1:30.45
32:47.03 (71)
+7:52.44
17
14
TIM, JEZ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
Open M
27:24.14
+2:29.55
PS1
8:33.00 (21)
+0:55.96
8:33.00 (21)
+0:55.96
PS2
9:01.55 (26)
+0:54.32
17:34.55 (23)
+1:50.28
PS3
5:25.30 (15)
+0:26.83
22:59.85 (23)
+2:17.11
PS4
4:24.29 (7)
+0:12.52
27:24.14 (17)
+2:29.55
80
140
LUCA, PAMPAGNIN
03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM
ITA
M5/M6/M7/M8+
34:47.36
+9:52.77
PS1
10:32.18 (82)
+2:55.14
10:32.18 (82)
+2:55.14
PS2
11:05.57 (85)
+2:58.34
21:37.75 (84)
+5:53.48
PS3
6:58.00 (81)
+1:59.53
28:35.75 (81)
+7:53.01
PS4
6:11.61 (83)
+1:59.84
34:47.36 (80)
+9:52.77
24
15
STEFAN, MAUSER
SUSPENSIONLAB RACING SQUAD
AUT
Open M
27:39.22
+2:44.63
PS1
8:27.94 (18)
+0:50.90
8:27.94 (18)
+0:50.90
PS2
8:50.78 (14)
+0:43.55
17:18.72 (17)
+1:34.45
PS3
5:27.23 (18)
+0:28.76
22:45.95 (16)
+2:03.21
PS4
4:53.27 (43)
+0:41.50
27:39.22 (24)
+2:44.63
65
16
RAPHAEL, WAGNER
ORV
AUT
Open M
32:11.81
+7:17.22
PS1
10:25.23 (81)
+2:48.19
10:25.23 (81)
+2:48.19
PS2
10:06.25 (62)
+1:59.02
20:31.48 (75)
+4:47.21
PS3
6:21.10 (68)
+1:22.63
26:52.58 (71)
+6:09.84
PS4
5:19.23 (64)
+1:07.46
32:11.81 (65)
+7:17.22
14
170
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR
MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB CRNI VRH
SLO
Open M
27:05.48
+2:10.89
PS1
8:24.57 (15)
+0:47.53
8:24.57 (15)
+0:47.53
PS2
8:51.68 (16)
+0:44.45
17:16.25 (14)
+1:31.98
PS3
5:22.23 (14)
+0:23.76
22:38.48 (15)
+1:55.74
PS4
4:27.00 (12)
+0:15.23
27:05.48 (14)
+2:10.89
23
18
STEFANO, BRAIDOT
05Y0097 CAPRIVESI
ITA
Open M
27:38.90
+2:44.31
PS1
8:43.54 (33)
+1:06.50
8:43.54 (33)
+1:06.50
PS2
8:55.85 (23)
+0:48.62
17:39.39 (26)
+1:55.12
PS3
5:30.08 (22)
+0:31.61
23:09.47 (24)
+2:26.73
PS4
4:29.43 (16)
+0:17.66
27:38.90 (23)
+2:44.31
47
19
GABRIELE, WOLF
02Z4203 4T PROJECT - VIRTUOUS
ITA
Open M
30:10.59
+5:16.00
PS1
8:44.21 (35)
+1:07.17
8:44.21 (35)
+1:07.17
PS2
10:24.21 (71)
+2:16.98
19:08.42 (51)
+3:24.15
PS3
6:03.15 (57)
+1:04.68
25:11.57 (51)
+4:28.83
PS4
4:59.02 (47)
+0:47.25
30:10.59 (47)
+5:16.00
3
2
MATTHIAS, STONIG
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM
AUT
Open M
26:05.22
+1:10.63
PS1
8:12.53 (8)
+0:35.49
8:12.53 (8)
+0:35.49
PS2
8:22.84 (2)
+0:15.61
16:35.37 (3)
+0:51.10
PS3
5:10.67 (4)
+0:12.20
21:46.04 (3)
+1:03.30
PS4
4:19.18 (4)
+0:07.41
26:05.22 (3)
+1:10.63
32
20
SIMONE, ORLANDO
03D2893 3STARS-ALESSIBICI
ITA
Open M
28:31.75
+3:37.16
PS1
9:13.88 (52)
+1:36.84
9:13.88 (52)
+1:36.84
PS2
9:04.67 (28)
+0:57.44
18:18.55 (38)
+2:34.28
PS3
5:35.23 (28)
+0:36.76
23:53.78 (31)
+3:11.04
PS4
4:37.97 (29)
+0:26.20
28:31.75 (32)
+3:37.16
2
22
SIMONE, PELISSERO
01K2162 ASD MAD WHEELS
ITA
Open M
25:41.18
+0:46.59
PS1
7:50.75 (2)
+0:13.71
7:50.75 (2)
+0:13.71
PS2
8:26.79 (3)
+0:19.56
16:17.54 (2)
+0:33.27
PS3
5:07.32 (2)
+0:08.85
21:24.86 (2)
+0:42.12
PS4
4:16.32 (3)
+0:04.55
25:41.18 (2)
+0:46.59
15
23
DANIEL, CAVOSI
21K0251 DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN
ITA
Open M
27:10.82
+2:16.23
PS1
8:23.60 (14)
+0:46.56
8:23.60 (14)
+0:46.56
PS2
8:39.21 (8)
+0:31.98
17:02.81 (9)
+1:18.54
PS3
5:31.53 (24)
+0:33.06
22:34.34 (13)
+1:51.60
PS4
4:36.48 (27)
+0:24.71
27:10.82 (15)
+2:16.23
34
24
ANDREA, FANTINO
01K2162 ASD MAD WHEELS
ITA
Open M
28:40.26
+3:45.67
PS1
9:47.04 (67)
+2:10.00
9:47.04 (67)
+2:10.00
PS2
8:56.90 (24)
+0:49.67
18:43.94 (46)
+2:59.67
PS3
5:26.10 (16)
+0:27.63
24:10.04 (38)
+3:27.30
PS4
4:30.22 (18)
+0:18.45
28:40.26 (34)
+3:45.67
DNF
25
ISAIA, NICOLIS
03T3280 BIKE EVO
ITA
Open M
PS1
8:12.73 (9)
+0:35.69
8:12.73 (9)
+0:35.69
PS2
9:11.25 (33)
+1:04.02
17:23.98 (21)
+1:39.71
PS3
PS4
8
26
MIHA, SMRDEL
MBK CRNI VRH
SLO
JU
26:45.60
+1:51.01
PS1
8:13.03 (10)
+0:35.99
8:13.03 (10)
+0:35.99
PS2
9:00.05 (25)
+0:52.82
17:13.08 (12)
+1:28.81
PS3
5:10.35 (3)
+0:11.88
22:23.43 (9)
+1:40.69
PS4
4:22.17 (6)
+0:10.40
26:45.60 (8)
+1:51.01
4
27
ROBIN, JANSER
SWISS CYCLING
SUI
Open M
26:11.11
+1:16.52
PS1
8:05.18 (4)
+0:28.14
8:05.18 (4)
+0:28.14
PS2
8:36.38 (6)
+0:29.15
16:41.56 (4)
+0:57.29
PS3
5:17.78 (9)
+0:19.31
21:59.34 (4)
+1:16.60
PS4
4:11.77 (1)
26:11.11 (4)
+1:16.52
30
28
TIMMY, FOCKENBERGER
ORV
AUT
Open M
28:28.94
+3:34.35
PS1
9:05.70 (42)
+1:28.66
9:05.70 (42)
+1:28.66
PS2
9:17.39 (37)
+1:10.16
18:23.09 (40)
+2:38.82
PS3
5:36.35 (31)
+0:37.88
23:59.44 (35)
+3:16.70
PS4
4:29.50 (17)
+0:17.73
28:28.94 (30)
+3:34.35
DNF
29
VALENTIN, SCHLEICHER
SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG
GER
Open M
PS1
8:42.50 (30)
+1:05.46
8:42.50 (30)
+1:05.46
PS2
8:54.30 (22)
+0:47.07
17:36.80 (24)
+1:52.53
PS3
5:43.68 (36)
+0:45.21
23:20.48 (27)
+2:37.74
PS4
5
3
PETER, MIHALKOVITS
ORV
AUT
Open M
26:29.38
+1:34.79
PS1
8:11.41 (7)
+0:34.37
8:11.41 (7)
+0:34.37
PS2
8:32.18 (4)
+0:24.95
16:43.59 (5)
+0:59.32
PS3
5:17.90 (10)
+0:19.43
22:01.49 (5)
+1:18.75
PS4
4:27.89 (15)
+0:16.12
26:29.38 (5)
+1:34.79
46
30
BEN, VLASKOVAC
BAYERIDE
GER
Open M
30:08.81
+5:14.22
PS1
8:53.58 (37)
+1:16.54
8:53.58 (37)
+1:16.54
PS2
9:14.00 (35)
+1:06.77
18:07.58 (32)
+2:23.31
PS3
6:00.69 (55)
+1:02.22
24:08.27 (37)
+3:25.53
PS4
6:00.54 (80)
+1:48.77
30:08.81 (46)
+5:14.22
60
31
ROK, BAVDAZ
KOLEBARSKI CLUB CRN TRN
SLO
Open M
31:09.98
+6:15.39
PS1
9:46.10 (66)
+2:09.06
9:46.10 (66)
+2:09.06
PS2
9:43.56 (49)
+1:36.33
19:29.66 (58)
+3:45.39
PS3
6:33.91 (75)
+1:35.44
26:03.57 (60)
+5:20.83
PS4
5:06.41 (55)
+0:54.64
31:09.98 (60)
+6:15.39
35
32
MATTEO, BERTAGNIN
03S1059 BMX CREAZZO
ITA
Open M
28:55.55
+4:00.96
PS1
9:11.72 (47)
+1:34.68
9:11.72 (47)
+1:34.68
PS2
9:08.18 (31)
+1:00.95
18:19.90 (39)
+2:35.63
PS3
5:51.18 (42)
+0:52.71
24:11.08 (40)
+3:28.34
PS4
4:44.47 (35)
+0:32.70
28:55.55 (35)
+4:00.96
72
35
ALESSANDRO, SCALET
03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM
ITA
Open M
32:47.45
+7:52.86
PS1
10:11.93 (79)
+2:34.89
10:11.93 (79)
+2:34.89
PS2
10:40.75 (79)
+2:33.52
20:52.68 (80)
+5:08.41
PS3
6:23.75 (71)
+1:25.28
27:16.43 (75)
+6:33.69
PS4
5:31.02 (73)
+1:19.25
32:47.45 (72)
+7:52.86
82
36
LORENZO, CHIVILO
05H0852 A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD
ITA
Open M
35:40.51
+10:45.92
PS1
9:50.90 (70)
+2:13.86
9:50.90 (70)
+2:13.86
PS2
10:04.60 (61)
+1:57.37
19:55.50 (64)
+4:11.23
PS3
10:20.88 (97)
+5:22.41
30:16.38 (87)
+9:33.64
PS4
5:24.13 (68)
+1:12.36
35:40.51 (82)
+10:45.92
12
37
FRANCESCO, MARCHESE
01K2162 ASD MAD WHEELS
ITA
Open M
26:59.50
+2:04.91
PS1
8:36.05 (24)
+0:59.01
8:36.05 (24)
+0:59.01
PS2
8:35.86 (5)
+0:28.63
17:11.91 (11)
+1:27.64
PS3
5:22.22 (13)
+0:23.75
22:34.13 (12)
+1:51.39
PS4
4:25.37 (10)
+0:13.60
26:59.50 (12)
+2:04.91
22
39
JERNEJ, KAVCIC
MBK CRNI VRH
SLO
JU
27:33.12
+2:38.53
PS1
8:35.85 (23)
+0:58.81
8:35.85 (23)
+0:58.81
PS2
8:52.41 (18)
+0:45.18
17:28.26 (22)
+1:43.99
PS3
5:29.44 (19)
+0:30.97
22:57.70 (22)
+2:14.96
PS4
4:35.42 (24)
+0:23.65
27:33.12 (22)
+2:38.53
10
4
DAVIDE, DAL PIAN
06U1385 TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES
ITA
Open M
26:55.78
+2:01.19
PS1
8:22.46 (11)
+0:45.42
8:22.46 (11)
+0:45.42
PS2
8:50.82 (15)
+0:43.59
17:13.28 (13)
+1:29.01
PS3
5:15.13 (7)
+0:16.66
22:28.41 (10)
+1:45.67
PS4
4:27.37 (13)
+0:15.60
26:55.78 (10)
+2:01.19
41
40
MIHA, JERKIC
KOLESARSKI CLUB CRN TRN
SLO
JU
29:13.31
+4:18.72
PS1
9:11.61 (46)
+1:34.57
9:11.61 (46)
+1:34.57
PS2
9:37.18 (44)
+1:29.95
18:48.79 (47)
+3:04.52
PS3
5:51.77 (43)
+0:53.30
24:40.56 (46)
+3:57.82
PS4
4:32.75 (23)
+0:20.98
29:13.31 (41)
+4:18.72
78
41
SAMUEL, TSCHAGER
21K0251 DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN
ITA
JU
34:14.02
+9:19.43
PS1
8:43.34 (32)
+1:06.30
8:43.34 (32)
+1:06.30
PS2
9:27.15 (40)
+1:19.92
18:10.49 (34)
+2:26.22
PS3
6:00.38 (54)
+1:01.91
24:10.87 (39)
+3:28.13
PS4
10:03.15 (93)
+5:51.38
34:14.02 (78)
+9:19.43
33
42
MASSIMO, DE SABBATA
05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
JU
28:35.38
+3:40.79
PS1
8:49.53 (36)
+1:12.49
8:49.53 (36)
+1:12.49
PS2
9:19.77 (38)
+1:12.54
18:09.30 (33)
+2:25.03
PS3
5:50.05 (41)
+0:51.58
23:59.35 (34)
+3:16.61
PS4
4:36.03 (26)
+0:24.26
28:35.38 (33)
+3:40.79
18
43
MATTIA, COLPO
03K2637 TEAM TODESCO
ITA
JU
27:24.36
+2:29.77
PS1
8:29.95 (20)
+0:52.91
8:29.95 (20)
+0:52.91
PS2
8:52.84 (19)
+0:45.61
17:22.79 (19)
+1:38.52
PS3
5:30.16 (23)
+0:31.69
22:52.95 (18)
+2:10.21
PS4
4:31.41 (20)
+0:19.64
27:24.36 (18)
+2:29.77
38
44
MATTEO, ORSETTIG
05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
JU
29:02.72
+4:08.13
PS1
8:38.91 (25)
+1:01.87
8:38.91 (25)
+1:01.87
PS2
10:14.03 (67)
+2:06.80
18:52.94 (49)
+3:08.67
PS3
5:32.40 (25)
+0:33.93
24:25.34 (43)
+3:42.60
PS4
4:37.38 (28)
+0:25.61
29:02.72 (38)
+4:08.13
29
45
FRANCESCO, BONESSO
03A1126 MTB CLUB GAERNE
ITA
JU
28:24.93
+3:30.34
PS1
8:58.58 (40)
+1:21.54
8:58.58 (40)
+1:21.54
PS2
9:05.14 (30)
+0:57.91
18:03.72 (31)
+2:19.45
PS3
5:38.83 (33)
+0:40.36
23:42.55 (30)
+2:59.81
PS4
4:42.38 (31)
+0:30.61
28:24.93 (29)
+3:30.34
28
46
FRANCESCO, TOMELINI
03K2637 TEAM TODESCO
ITA
JU
28:19.74
+3:25.15
PS1
8:43.83 (34)
+1:06.79
8:43.83 (34)
+1:06.79
PS2
9:16.51 (36)
+1:09.28
18:00.34 (30)
+2:16.07
PS3
5:35.46 (29)
+0:36.99
23:35.80 (28)
+2:53.06
PS4
4:43.94 (33)
+0:32.17
28:19.74 (28)
+3:25.15
DNF
47
FILIPPO, FACCO
03A1126 MTB CLUB GAERNE
ITA
JU
PS1
10:01.53 (76)
+2:24.49
10:01.53 (76)
+2:24.49
PS2
PS3
PS4
58
49
FRANCESCO, ZADRA
03S1059 BMX CREAZZO
ITA
JU
31:07.34
+6:12.75
PS1
9:38.57 (62)
+2:01.53
9:38.57 (62)
+2:01.53
PS2
10:25.18 (72)
+2:17.95
20:03.75 (66)
+4:19.48
PS3
5:59.82 (52)
+1:01.35
26:03.57 (60)
+5:20.83
PS4
5:03.77 (53)
+0:52.00
31:07.34 (58)
+6:12.75
6
5
GIACOMO, DODINO
02C3934 BIKE&CO ASD
ITA
Open M
26:35.75
+1:41.16
PS1
8:03.21 (3)
+0:26.17
8:03.21 (3)
+0:26.17
PS2
8:46.08 (10)
+0:38.85
16:49.29 (6)
+1:05.02
PS3
5:19.08 (11)
+0:20.61
22:08.37 (6)
+1:25.63
PS4
4:27.38 (14)
+0:15.61
26:35.75 (6)
+1:41.16
57
50
MARCO, MARTINEL
05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
JU
31:03.78
+6:09.19
PS1
9:56.78 (73)
+2:19.74
9:56.78 (73)
+2:19.74
PS2
10:21.00 (69)
+2:13.77
20:17.78 (71)
+4:33.51
PS3
5:55.60 (47)
+0:57.13
26:13.38 (63)
+5:30.64
PS4
4:50.40 (41)
+0:38.63
31:03.78 (57)
+6:09.19
70
51
TOMMASO, DE BENEDET
03M1736 BETTINI BIKE TEAM
ITA
JU
32:36.68
+7:42.09
PS1
10:42.45 (87)
+3:05.41
10:42.45 (87)
+3:05.41
PS2
10:36.62 (77)
+2:29.39
21:19.07 (81)
+5:34.80
PS3
6:09.05 (63)
+1:10.58
27:28.12 (76)
+6:45.38
PS4
5:08.56 (58)
+0:56.79
32:36.68 (70)
+7:42.09
63
52
ANDREA, STARC
05M0860 TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM
ITA
JU
31:45.58
+6:50.99
PS1
10:39.08 (85)
+3:02.04
10:39.08 (85)
+3:02.04
PS2
9:53.42 (55)
+1:46.19
20:32.50 (77)
+4:48.23
PS3
6:10.02 (64)
+1:11.55
26:42.52 (67)
+5:59.78
PS4
5:03.06 (52)
+0:51.29
31:45.58 (63)
+6:50.99
DNF
54
PIETRO, BELTRAME
03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM
ITA
JU
PS1
11:16.22 (95)
+3:39.18
11:16.22 (95)
+3:39.18
PS2
14:13.63 (96)
+6:06.40
25:29.85 (95)
+9:45.58
PS3
9:43.26 (96)
+4:44.79
35:13.11 (93)
+14:30.37
PS4
DNF
55
DANIEL, VERZIER
05V0015 SC.COTTUR A.S.D.
ITA
JU
PS1
13:46.83 (101)
+6:09.79
13:46.83 (101)
+6:09.79
PS2
15:45.73 (99)
+7:38.50
29:32.56 (99)
+13:48.29
PS3
PS4
68
56
MANUEL, SCHIAVETTO
03A1126 MTB CLUB GAERNE
ITA
JU
32:28.20
+7:33.61
PS1
9:59.49 (74)
+2:22.45
9:59.49 (74)
+2:22.45
PS2
10:18.02 (68)
+2:10.79
20:17.51 (70)
+4:33.24
PS3
6:33.67 (74)
+1:35.20
26:51.18 (70)
+6:08.44
PS4
5:37.02 (75)
+1:25.25
32:28.20 (68)
+7:33.61
DNF
57
FEDERICO, VIGNOLO
03K2637 TEAM TODESCO
ITA
JU
PS1
9:53.94 (71)
+2:16.90
9:53.94 (71)
+2:16.90
PS2
10:11.93 (66)
+2:04.70
20:05.87 (67)
+4:21.60
PS3
6:10.88 (65)
+1:12.41
26:16.75 (64)
+5:34.01
PS4
DNF
59
ALBERTO, FOGAROLO
03U3262 BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
JU
PS1
17:13.42 (103)
+9:36.38
17:13.42 (103)
+9:36.38
PS2
PS3
PS4
13
6
FRANCESCO, COLOMBO
06A1376 PUNTOSPORT TEAM
ITA
Open M
27:04.56
+2:09.97
PS1
8:10.54 (6)
+0:33.50
8:10.54 (6)
+0:33.50
PS2
8:51.75 (17)
+0:44.52
17:02.29 (8)
+1:18.02
PS3
5:29.62 (20)
+0:31.15
22:31.91 (11)
+1:49.17
PS4
4:32.65 (22)
+0:20.88
27:04.56 (13)
+2:09.97
93
61
MARCO, DEL FIOL
05F0590 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
ITA
JU
46:33.09
+21:38.50
PS1
14:34.36 (102)
+6:57.32
14:34.36 (102)
+6:57.32
PS2
16:23.20 (100)
+8:15.97
30:57.56 (101)
+15:13.29
PS3
8:51.14 (94)
+3:52.67
39:48.70 (98)
+19:05.96
PS4
6:44.39 (89)
+2:32.62
46:33.09 (93)
+21:38.50
37
63
DOMENICO, CALABRIA
03S1059 BMX CREAZZO
ITA
ELMT
29:00.73
+4:06.14
PS1
8:39.73 (27)
+1:02.69
8:39.73 (27)
+1:02.69
PS2
9:37.92 (45)
+1:30.69
18:17.65 (36)
+2:33.38
PS3
5:45.52 (38)
+0:47.05
24:03.17 (36)
+3:20.43
PS4
4:57.56 (45)
+0:45.79
29:00.73 (37)
+4:06.14
31
64
MICHELE, DREOSSI
03U3262 BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
ELMT
28:29.83
+3:35.24
PS1
9:13.67 (51)
+1:36.63
9:13.67 (51)
+1:36.63
PS2
9:04.83 (29)
+0:57.60
18:18.50 (37)
+2:34.23
PS3
5:35.83 (30)
+0:37.36
23:54.33 (32)
+3:11.59
PS4
4:35.50 (25)
+0:23.73
28:29.83 (31)
+3:35.24
52
65
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA
05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
ELMT
30:24.53
+5:29.94
PS1
10:04.69 (78)
+2:27.65
10:04.69 (78)
+2:27.65
PS2
9:37.95 (46)
+1:30.72
19:42.64 (62)
+3:58.37
PS3
5:57.92 (51)
+0:59.45
25:40.56 (57)
+4:57.82
PS4
4:43.97 (34)
+0:32.20
30:24.53 (52)
+5:29.94
39
66
MARCO, DECET
03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM
ITA
ELMT
29:05.65
+4:11.06
PS1
9:25.35 (54)
+1:48.31
9:25.35 (54)
+1:48.31
PS2
9:09.45 (32)
+1:02.22
18:34.80 (41)
+2:50.53
PS3
5:42.53 (35)
+0:44.06
24:17.33 (41)
+3:34.59
PS4
4:48.32 (40)
+0:36.55
29:05.65 (39)
+4:11.06
43
68
ANDREA, LOTTO
03L3326 ROBI BIKE TEAM
ITA
ELMT
29:37.77
+4:43.18
PS1
9:12.75 (48)
+1:35.71
9:12.75 (48)
+1:35.71
PS2
9:44.90 (51)
+1:37.67
18:57.65 (50)
+3:13.38
PS3
5:53.58 (44)
+0:55.11
24:51.23 (47)
+4:08.49
PS4
4:46.54 (39)
+0:34.77
29:37.77 (43)
+4:43.18
87
69
MATTEO, FAVRETTO
03A1126 MTB CLUB GAERNE
ITA
ELMT
38:27.77
+13:33.18
PS1
11:22.83 (96)
+3:45.79
11:22.83 (96)
+3:45.79
PS2
12:30.75 (93)
+4:23.52
23:53.58 (93)
+8:09.31
PS3
7:05.55 (85)
+2:07.08
30:59.13 (90)
+10:16.39
PS4
7:28.64 (90)
+3:16.87
38:27.77 (87)
+13:33.18
19
7
ANDREAS, MAIRHOFER
01K2162 ASD MAD WHEELS
ITA
Open M
27:27.66
+2:33.07
PS1
8:54.61 (38)
+1:17.57
8:54.61 (38)
+1:17.57
PS2
8:46.34 (11)
+0:39.11
17:40.95 (28)
+1:56.68
PS3
5:15.58 (8)
+0:17.11
22:56.53 (21)
+2:13.79
PS4
4:31.13 (19)
+0:19.36
27:27.66 (19)
+2:33.07
75
70
LUCA, ZERBINATTI
05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
ELMT
33:36.64
+8:42.05
PS1
10:42.53 (88)
+3:05.49
10:42.53 (88)
+3:05.49
PS2
10:59.74 (83)
+2:52.51
21:42.27 (86)
+5:58.00
PS3
6:43.65 (79)
+1:45.18
28:25.92 (79)
+7:43.18
PS4
5:10.72 (61)
+0:58.95
33:36.64 (75)
+8:42.05
51
72
TONI, KALIN SWEN
SWISS CYCLING
SUI
ELMT
30:16.62
+5:22.03
PS1
9:31.44 (57)
+1:54.40
9:31.44 (57)
+1:54.40
PS2
9:40.72 (48)
+1:33.49
19:12.16 (53)
+3:27.89
PS3
6:04.98 (58)
+1:06.51
25:17.14 (54)
+4:34.40
PS4
4:59.48 (48)
+0:47.71
30:16.62 (51)
+5:22.03
61
73
FABIO, GIUSTI
05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
ELMT
31:26.67
+6:32.08
PS1
9:43.21 (64)
+2:06.17
9:43.21 (64)
+2:06.17
PS2
10:26.69 (73)
+2:19.46
20:09.90 (68)
+4:25.63
PS3
6:07.84 (61)
+1:09.37
26:17.74 (65)
+5:35.00
PS4
5:08.93 (59)
+0:57.16
31:26.67 (61)
+6:32.08
DNF
74
MARCO, MONARO
05A0877 MTB ZERO ASFALTO
ITA
ELMT
PS1
31:38.88 (104)
+24:01.84
31:38.88 (104)
+24:01.84
PS2
PS3
PS4
86
75
NICOLA, FORGIARINI
03Y2601 DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM
ITA
ELMT
36:53.97
+11:59.38
PS1
11:11.00 (94)
+3:33.96
11:11.00 (94)
+3:33.96
PS2
11:39.44 (90)
+3:32.21
22:50.44 (91)
+7:06.17
PS3
7:45.70 (91)
+2:47.23
30:36.14 (89)
+9:53.40
PS4
6:17.83 (85)
+2:06.06
36:53.97 (86)
+11:59.38
83
76
LUCA, FACCHIN
05H0852 A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD
ITA
ELMT
35:50.43
+10:55.84
PS1
10:57.58 (91)
+3:20.54
10:57.58 (91)
+3:20.54
PS2
11:46.30 (91)
+3:39.07
22:43.88 (90)
+6:59.61
PS3
7:04.65 (84)
+2:06.18
29:48.53 (85)
+9:05.79
PS4
6:01.90 (82)
+1:50.13
35:50.43 (83)
+10:55.84
44
77
DAVIDE, PICCOLI
03K2637 TEAM TODESCO
ITA
ELMT
29:53.13
+4:58.54
PS1
9:32.78 (58)
+1:55.74
9:32.78 (58)
+1:55.74
PS2
9:48.33 (53)
+1:41.10
19:21.11 (56)
+3:36.84
PS3
5:46.85 (39)
+0:48.38
25:07.96 (49)
+4:25.22
PS4
4:45.17 (36)
+0:33.40
29:53.13 (44)
+4:58.54
59
79
MORITZ, GIULIANI
21K0251 DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN
ITA
ELMT
31:09.22
+6:14.63
PS1
9:35.19 (60)
+1:58.15
9:35.19 (60)
+1:58.15
PS2
10:06.80 (63)
+1:59.57
19:41.99 (61)
+3:57.72
PS3
6:15.85 (66)
+1:17.38
25:57.84 (59)
+5:15.10
PS4
5:11.38 (62)
+0:59.61
31:09.22 (59)
+6:14.63
7
8
DAVID, IVARTNIK
SPORTNO DRUSTVO GOLOVEC TRAILS
SLO
Open M
26:39.98
+1:45.39
PS1
8:08.36 (5)
+0:31.32
8:08.36 (5)
+0:31.32
PS2
8:52.92 (20)
+0:45.69
17:01.28 (7)
+1:17.01
PS3
5:14.05 (6)
+0:15.58
22:15.33 (7)
+1:32.59
PS4
4:24.65 (8)
+0:12.88
26:39.98 (7)
+1:45.39
DNF
80
MATTEO, MARIN
03U3262 BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
ELMT
PS1
11:06.85 (93)
+3:29.81
11:06.85 (93)
+3:29.81
PS2
11:11.55 (88)
+3:04.32
22:18.40 (88)
+6:34.13
PS3
7:04.29 (83)
+2:05.82
29:22.69 (84)
+8:39.95
PS4
DNF
9
LENHARD, WARTENA
SVR RADSTUDIO INNSBRUCK
NED
Open M
PS1
9:07.69 (43)
+1:30.65
9:07.69 (43)
+1:30.65
PS2
9:33.08 (43)
+1:25.85
18:40.77 (45)
+2:56.50
PS3
19:37.95 (98)
+14:39.48
38:18.72 (97)
+17:35.98
PS4
26
92
LORENZO, CARLET
05B0782 ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
M1/M2
28:10.82
+3:16.23
PS1
8:22.81 (12)
+0:45.77
8:22.81 (12)
+0:45.77
PS2
9:20.31 (39)
+1:13.08
17:43.12 (29)
+1:58.85
PS3
5:26.63 (17)
+0:28.16
23:09.75 (25)
+2:27.01
PS4
5:01.07 (50)
+0:49.30
28:10.82 (26)
+3:16.23
55
93
ALEX, VACCARO
03K2637 TEAM TODESCO
ITA
M1/M2
30:40.74
+5:46.15
PS1
9:13.13 (50)
+1:36.09
9:13.13 (50)
+1:36.09
PS2
9:38.85 (47)
+1:31.62
18:51.98 (48)
+3:07.71
PS3
6:41.68 (78)
+1:43.21
25:33.66 (56)
+4:50.92
PS4
5:07.08 (56)
+0:55.31
30:40.74 (55)
+5:46.15
62
94
PAAVO, SIVULA
LAHDEN PYORAILIJAT
FIN
M1/M2
31:28.47
+6:33.88
PS1
9:40.23 (63)
+2:03.19
9:40.23 (63)
+2:03.19
PS2
10:21.35 (70)
+2:14.12
20:01.58 (65)
+4:17.31
PS3
6:05.72 (59)
+1:07.25
26:07.30 (62)
+5:24.56
PS4
5:21.17 (66)
+1:09.40
31:28.47 (62)
+6:33.88
49
95
LORENZO, CALLEGARO
03U3262 BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
M1/M2
30:14.69
+5:20.10
PS1
9:11.34 (45)
+1:34.30
9:11.34 (45)
+1:34.30
PS2
10:01.53 (59)
+1:54.30
19:12.87 (54)
+3:28.60
PS3
6:00.84 (56)
+1:02.37
25:13.71 (52)
+4:30.97
PS4
5:00.98 (49)
+0:49.21
30:14.69 (49)
+5:20.10
48
96
CARLO, DE MARCHI
05X0531 CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO
ITA
M1/M2
30:12.02
+5:17.43
PS1
9:13.02 (49)
+1:35.98
9:13.02 (49)
+1:35.98
PS2
10:01.06 (58)
+1:53.83
19:14.08 (55)
+3:29.81
PS3
5:55.78 (48)
+0:57.31
25:09.86 (50)
+4:27.12
PS4
5:02.16 (51)
+0:50.39
30:12.02 (48)
+5:17.43
56
97
GIOVANNI, TROPINA
03U3262 BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
M1/M2
31:00.33
+6:05.74
PS1
9:32.90 (59)
+1:55.86
9:32.90 (59)
+1:55.86
PS2
10:01.65 (60)
+1:54.42
19:34.55 (60)
+3:50.28
PS3
6:21.70 (69)
+1:23.23
25:56.25 (58)
+5:13.51
PS4
5:04.08 (54)
+0:52.31
31:00.33 (56)
+6:05.74