Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
DGI
DGI Trailseries Randers
Fussingø 08.04.2022
DGI Trailseries Randers
Fussingø 08.04.2022
Overview
Organizer: DGI
Competitors Total: 97
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:54
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results DGI Trailseries Randers
Trailseries Randers
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
Børn
Børn
Dame
E-bike
H40
Herre
Ungdom dreng
., Elever Tjele Efterskole (Tjele Efterskole)
Andersen, Frank Vestergaard
Balogh, Maria Bjørnager
Bendtsen, Tore
Berthelsen, William (Tjele Efterskole)
Blaabjerg, Mathias (Hjortdal Ungdomsforening)
Blaabjerg, Mikkel (Hjortdal Ungdomsforening)
Blaabjerg, Pia (Hjortdal Ungdomsforening)
Bluhm-Hansen, Jacob Bak
Bohn, Sandra (MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg)
Boll, Asger (MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg)
Boll, Toke Thulstrup (MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg)
Bøgh, Sabrina (Askov Mudeaters)
Christensen, Kasper Ertebjerg (Næsby Idrætsforening, Cykling)
Christensen, Lars Ehlert (Hoptrup Marstrup IF)
Christensen, Linda Ehlert (Hoptrup Marstrup IF)
Conely, Mikael
Cramers, Frederik Holm (Skanderborg Cykelklub)
Damm, Søren (Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet)
Evers, Jonas
Faber, Martin
Frandsen, Krister Dam
frederiksen, Cenneth erik
Friis, Magnus
Gammelgaard, Magnus (Ulstrup MTB)
Garbøll, Karla Møller (Gl. Rye)
Gjøde, Mathias
Green, Anders
Grønning, Emil (Tjele Efterskole)
Hall, Mads (Askov Mudeaters)
Hall, Søren (Tjele Efterskole)
Hansen, Aksel Monrad (Gl. Rye Mtb)
Hansen, Anja
Hansen, Pia
Hansen, Thomas (Tjele Efterskole)
Hansen, Tommy damgaard (Ulstrup IF)
Hoff, Michael (MTB Randers)
Holst, Anton Juul (Gl. Rye Mtb)
Holst, Steffen (Gl. Rye Mtb)
Isager, Rene
Jensen, Alma Elvira
Jensen, André
Jensen, Andre
Jensen, Anna Emilie
Jensen, John
Jensen, Kim (Hjortdal Ungdomsforening)
Johannsson, Linda Skov (X Trails Haderslev)
Johannssson, Bjarne (X Trails Haderslev)
Jørgensen, Jimmi (MTB Randers)
Jørgensen, Mathias Møller
Jørgensen, Nikolaj Møller
Jørgensen, Patrick (MTB Randers)
Jørgensen, Svend åge
justesen, allan (Randers Krolf)
Kastrupsen, Rasmus
Kempel, Jimmy
Kempel, Viktor (MTB Randers)
Kiilerich, Bruno (Ulstrup IF)
Kjær, Jesper
Kleis, Kenneth
Knudsen, Martin (Bronx MTB)
Knudsen, Mette (Bronx MTB)
Koldsø, Thomas (MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg)
Krajewski, Chris
Küttemann, Rickie
Larsen, Jakob
Larsen, Kasper Mark
Laursen, Jesper Monrad
Leegaard, Mikkel
Lindsted, Lasse Siggaard
Lund, Søren (Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet)
Lynge, Lotte (Mountainbike Club Vejle)
Lyngsø, Bjarne
Madsen, Jeppe
Madsen, Ricko
Madsen, Simon Peter Nejsum
Morre, Morten
Møller, Axel Bendixen (Askov Mudeaters)
Møller, Birgitte Bendixen (Askov Mudeaters)
Møller, Henrik (Team PLOW)
Møller, Jens (Askov Mudeaters)
Møller, William Bendixen (Askov Mudeaters)
Nielsen, Anders (Gl. Rye Mtb)
Nielsen, Hans-Børge (Ulstrup IF)
Nielsen, Heidi
Nielsen, Kaja Resen (Gl. Rye Mtb)
Nielsen, Tommy
Nyegaard, Tommy (Ulstrup IF)
Olsen, Kasper Hintze (Hjortdal Ungdomsforening)
Overgaard, Emil (Hjortdal Ungdomsforening)
Pedersen, Henrik Bastrup (Mols Vinterbadere)
Pedersen, Jakob Ørsted
Poulsen, Christian Munk (Tjele Efterskole)
Rasmussen, Morten (Bronx MTB)
Rokjær, Mathias
Rokkjær, Emil Klostergaard (Gl. Rye Mtb)
Rokkjær, Henriette (Gl. Rye Mtb)
Sikjær, Jakob Lindgaard (Gl. Rye Mtb)
Sikjær, Sofie Lindgaard (Gl. Rye Mtb)
Sjørup, Rene
Sørensen, Andreas Daugaard
Sørensen, Dan
Sørensen, Ida Høgh (Hjortdal Ungdomsforening)
Sørensen, Per
Sørensen, Peter
Sørensen, Storm Daugaard (MTB Randers)
Stefánsson, Freyr
Svendsen, Nikolaj
Teisner, Jeppe (Fri Bikeshop Hadsund)
Thomsen, Kim (Rold Skov MTB)
Thomsen, Troels Pil
Toppel, Mikkel (Næsby Idrætsforening, Cykling)
Toppel, Sofus (Næsby Idrætsforening, Cykling)
Vindum, Michael
Wiggin, Sebastian Svejgaard (MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg)
wilstrup, lasse
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Børn
DNF
114
Garbøll, Karla Møller
Gl. Rye
Stage 1
3:45.94 (17)
+2:03.90
Stage 2
2:46.18 (15)
+1:49.63
Stage 3
1:19.10 (16)
+0:41.80
Stage 4
2:00.40 (17)
+1:10.55
Stage 5
Stage 6
1:23.55 (17)
+0:45.00
DNF
6
Sikjær, Sofie Lindgaard
Gl. Rye Mtb
Stage 1
3:06.40 (16)
+1:24.36
Stage 2
3:15.47 (16)
+2:18.92
Stage 3
1:19.96 (17)
+0:42.66
Stage 4
1:53.09 (16)
+1:03.24
Stage 5
Stage 6
1:15.95 (16)
+0:37.40
DNF
5
Nielsen, Kaja Resen
Gl. Rye Mtb
Stage 1
3:04.11 (15)
+1:22.07
Stage 2
3:40.78 (17)
+2:44.23
Stage 3
1:13.56 (15)
+0:36.26
Stage 4
1:37.90 (15)
+0:48.05
Stage 5
Stage 6
1:01.77 (15)
+0:23.22
14
10
Boll, Toke Thulstrup
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
7:56.66
+2:24.33
Stage 1
2:17.81 (12)
+0:35.77
Stage 2
1:17.50 (14)
+0:20.95
Stage 3
0:51.46 (14)
+0:14.16
Stage 4
1:14.31 (14)
+0:24.46
Stage 5
1:13.94 (14)
+0:30.14
Stage 6
1:01.64 (14)
+0:23.09
13
12
Sørensen, Storm Daugaard
MTB Randers
7:25.71
+1:53.38
Stage 1
2:16.00 (11)
+0:33.96
Stage 2
1:13.16 (12)
+0:16.61
Stage 3
0:48.19 (12)
+0:10.89
Stage 4
1:09.84 (13)
+0:19.99
Stage 5
1:02.95 (12)
+0:19.15
Stage 6
0:55.57 (13)
+0:17.02
12
14
Toppel, Sofus
Næsby Idrætsforening, Cykling
7:22.38
+1:50.05
Stage 1
2:18.00 (13)
+0:35.96
Stage 2
1:15.55 (13)
+0:19.00
Stage 3
0:48.65 (13)
+0:11.35
Stage 4
1:05.55 (11)
+0:15.70
Stage 5
1:02.05 (11)
+0:18.25
Stage 6
0:52.58 (12)
+0:14.03
11
3
Hansen, Aksel Monrad
Gl. Rye Mtb
7:09.39
+1:37.06
Stage 1
2:26.54 (14)
+0:44.50
Stage 2
1:05.14 (10)
+0:08.59
Stage 3
0:42.94 (10)
+0:05.64
Stage 4
1:04.75 (10)
+0:14.90
Stage 5
1:00.75 (10)
+0:16.95
Stage 6
0:49.27 (9)
+0:10.72
10
112
Rokjær, Mathias
7:05.70
+1:33.37
Stage 1
2:11.46 (10)
+0:29.42
Stage 2
1:12.37 (11)
+0:15.82
Stage 3
0:47.04 (11)
+0:09.74
Stage 4
1:06.61 (12)
+0:16.76
Stage 5
0:57.15 (9)
+0:13.35
Stage 6
0:51.07 (11)
+0:12.52
9
7
Olsen, Kasper Hintze
Hjortdal Ungdomsforening
6:11.29
+0:38.96
Stage 1
2:05.71 (9)
+0:23.67
Stage 2
0:57.59 (3)
+0:01.04
Stage 3
0:39.16 (7)
+0:01.86
Stage 4
0:55.75 (9)
+0:05.90
Stage 5
0:43.80 (1)
Stage 6
0:49.28 (10)
+0:10.73
8
2
Møller, William Bendixen
Askov Mudeaters
6:03.69
+0:31.36
Stage 1
1:50.89 (7)
+0:08.85
Stage 2
0:58.08 (5)
+0:01.53
Stage 3
0:39.00 (6)
+0:01.70
Stage 4
0:51.54 (4)
+0:01.69
Stage 5
1:03.54 (13)
+0:19.74
Stage 6
0:40.64 (4)
+0:02.09
7
9
Wiggin, Sebastian Svejgaard
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
5:56.70
+0:24.37
Stage 1
1:49.85 (6)
+0:07.81
Stage 2
0:58.69 (6)
+0:02.14
Stage 3
0:39.59 (8)
+0:02.29
Stage 4
0:53.79 (8)
+0:03.94
Stage 5
0:54.21 (8)
+0:10.41
Stage 6
0:40.57 (3)
+0:02.02
6
4
Rokkjær, Emil Klostergaard
Gl. Rye Mtb
5:51.08
+0:18.75
Stage 1
1:55.94 (8)
+0:13.90
Stage 2
0:56.55 (1)
Stage 3
0:40.15 (9)
+0:02.85
Stage 4
0:52.90 (6)
+0:03.05
Stage 5
0:44.54 (5)
+0:00.74
Stage 6
0:41.00 (6)
+0:02.45
5
13
Kempel, Viktor
MTB Randers
5:49.65
+0:17.32
Stage 1
1:46.55 (4)
+0:04.51
Stage 2
1:04.27 (9)
+0:07.72
Stage 3
0:38.50 (5)
+0:01.20
Stage 4
0:52.94 (7)
+0:03.09
Stage 5
0:45.90 (6)
+0:02.10
Stage 6
0:41.49 (7)
+0:02.94
4
16
Madsen, Simon Peter Nejsum
5:40.69
+0:08.36
Stage 1
1:44.21 (3)
+0:02.17
Stage 2
1:02.72 (8)
+0:06.17
Stage 3
0:38.15 (3)
+0:00.85
Stage 4
0:49.85 (1)
Stage 5
0:46.19 (7)
+0:02.39
Stage 6
0:39.57 (2)
+0:01.02
3
1
Møller, Axel Bendixen
Askov Mudeaters
5:39.89
+0:07.56
Stage 1
1:43.69 (2)
+0:01.65
Stage 2
0:59.29 (7)
+0:02.74
Stage 3
0:38.46 (4)
+0:01.16
Stage 4
0:51.71 (5)
+0:01.86
Stage 5
0:44.30 (4)
+0:00.50
Stage 6
0:42.44 (8)
+0:03.89
2
8
Blaabjerg, Mathias
Hjortdal Ungdomsforening
5:36.85
+0:04.52
Stage 1
1:47.95 (5)
+0:05.91
Stage 2
0:57.66 (4)
+0:01.11
Stage 3
0:38.04 (2)
+0:00.74
Stage 4
0:50.45 (2)
+0:00.60
Stage 5
0:44.20 (3)
+0:00.40
Stage 6
0:38.55 (1)
1
11
Jørgensen, Patrick
MTB Randers
5:32.33
---
Stage 1
1:42.04 (1)
Stage 2
0:56.65 (2)
+0:00.10
Stage 3
0:37.30 (1)
Stage 4
0:51.25 (3)
+0:01.40
Stage 5
0:44.16 (2)
+0:00.36
Stage 6
0:40.93 (5)
+0:02.38
Dame
10
82
Møller, Birgitte Bendixen
Askov Mudeaters
9:22.23
+3:42.51
Stage 1
3:00.65 (10)
+1:17.90
Stage 2
1:25.51 (10)
+0:28.52
Stage 3
0:55.40 (10)
+0:16.46
Stage 4
1:18.10 (10)
+0:25.91
Stage 5
1:42.14 (10)
+1:01.74
Stage 6
1:00.43 (10)
+0:21.48
9
87
Lynge, Lotte
Mountainbike Club Vejle
7:46.46
+2:06.74
Stage 1
2:08.29 (8)
+0:25.54
Stage 2
1:20.29 (9)
+0:23.30
Stage 3
0:53.55 (9)
+0:14.61
Stage 4
1:13.40 (9)
+0:21.21
Stage 5
1:14.40 (9)
+0:34.00
Stage 6
0:56.53 (8)
+0:17.58
8
86
Christensen, Linda Ehlert
Hoptrup Marstrup IF
7:42.58
+2:02.86
Stage 1
2:19.35 (9)
+0:36.60
Stage 2
1:12.25 (8)
+0:15.26
Stage 3
0:51.21 (8)
+0:12.27
Stage 4
1:09.11 (8)
+0:16.92
Stage 5
1:11.15 (8)
+0:30.75
Stage 6
0:59.51 (9)
+0:20.56
7
81
Hansen, Pia
6:33.38
+0:53.66
Stage 1
2:01.04 (7)
+0:18.29
Stage 2
1:05.48 (6)
+0:08.49
Stage 3
0:45.00 (7)
+0:06.06
Stage 4
1:01.64 (7)
+0:09.45
Stage 5
0:52.00 (6)
+0:11.60
Stage 6
0:48.22 (7)
+0:09.27
6
80
Balogh, Maria Bjørnager
6:30.36
+0:50.64
Stage 1
1:58.45 (6)
+0:15.70
Stage 2
1:07.67 (7)
+0:10.68
Stage 3
0:44.46 (6)
+0:05.52
Stage 4
0:59.75 (6)
+0:07.56
Stage 5
0:52.25 (7)
+0:11.85
Stage 6
0:47.78 (6)
+0:08.83
5
84
Rokkjær, Henriette
Gl. Rye Mtb
6:16.90
+0:37.18
Stage 1
1:57.15 (4)
+0:14.40
Stage 2
1:03.29 (5)
+0:06.30
Stage 3
0:43.60 (4)
+0:04.66
Stage 4
0:58.25 (4)
+0:06.06
Stage 5
0:50.50 (5)
+0:10.10
Stage 6
0:44.11 (4)
+0:05.16
4
79
Nielsen, Heidi
6:16.21
+0:36.49
Stage 1
1:54.04 (3)
+0:11.29
Stage 2
1:02.26 (4)
+0:05.27
Stage 3
0:43.50 (3)
+0:04.56
Stage 4
0:59.60 (5)
+0:07.41
Stage 5
0:49.15 (3)
+0:08.75
Stage 6
0:47.66 (5)
+0:08.71
3
85
Sørensen, Ida Høgh
Hjortdal Ungdomsforening
6:11.03
+0:31.31
Stage 1
1:57.71 (5)
+0:14.96
Stage 2
1:01.01 (3)
+0:04.02
Stage 3
0:44.41 (5)
+0:05.47
Stage 4
0:57.10 (3)
+0:04.91
Stage 5
0:48.11 (2)
+0:07.71
Stage 6
0:42.69 (3)
+0:03.74
2
83
Bøgh, Sabrina
Askov Mudeaters
5:43.58
+0:03.86
Stage 1
1:42.75 (1)
Stage 2
0:57.69 (2)
+0:00.70
Stage 3
0:39.69 (2)
+0:00.75
Stage 4
0:52.29 (2)
+0:00.10
Stage 5
0:49.86 (4)
+0:09.46
Stage 6
0:41.30 (2)
+0:02.35
1
88
Bohn, Sandra
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
5:39.72
---
Stage 1
1:52.25 (2)
+0:09.50
Stage 2
0:56.99 (1)
Stage 3
0:38.94 (1)
Stage 4
0:52.19 (1)
Stage 5
0:40.40 (1)
Stage 6
0:38.95 (1)
E-bike
14
108
Blaabjerg, Pia
Hjortdal Ungdomsforening
9:17.62
+4:14.97
Stage 1
2:28.79 (13)
+1:02.29
Stage 2
1:34.57 (14)
+0:42.39
Stage 3
0:59.54 (14)
+0:22.93
Stage 4
1:14.94 (14)
+0:28.29
Stage 5
1:50.81 (14)
+1:08.16
Stage 6
1:08.97 (14)
+0:32.52
13
107
Jensen, Kim
Hjortdal Ungdomsforening
7:44.51
+2:41.86
Stage 1
2:28.84 (14)
+1:02.34
Stage 2
1:17.40 (13)
+0:25.22
Stage 3
0:51.40 (13)
+0:14.79
Stage 4
0:58.50 (11)
+0:11.85
Stage 5
1:18.89 (13)
+0:36.24
Stage 6
0:49.48 (12)
+0:13.03
12
111
Johannsson, Linda Skov
X Trails Haderslev
7:03.19
+2:00.54
Stage 1
1:58.66 (12)
+0:32.16
Stage 2
1:12.35 (12)
+0:20.17
Stage 3
0:51.10 (12)
+0:14.49
Stage 4
1:06.91 (13)
+0:20.26
Stage 5
1:03.19 (12)
+0:20.54
Stage 6
0:50.98 (13)
+0:14.53
11
106
Knudsen, Mette
Bronx MTB
6:08.25
+1:05.60
Stage 1
1:39.06 (9)
+0:12.56
Stage 2
1:05.42 (11)
+0:13.24
Stage 3
0:44.00 (11)
+0:07.39
Stage 4
0:58.85 (12)
+0:12.20
Stage 5
0:53.54 (11)
+0:10.89
Stage 6
0:47.38 (11)
+0:10.93
10
99
Faber, Martin
5:52.34
+0:49.69
Stage 1
1:42.36 (11)
+0:15.86
Stage 2
1:01.04 (10)
+0:08.86
Stage 3
0:40.25 (8)
+0:03.64
Stage 4
0:52.69 (9)
+0:06.04
Stage 5
0:53.40 (10)
+0:10.75
Stage 6
0:42.60 (10)
+0:06.15
9
93
Lyngsø, Bjarne
5:41.97
+0:39.32
Stage 1
1:41.00 (10)
+0:14.50
Stage 2
0:59.22 (9)
+0:07.04
Stage 3
0:40.66 (9)
+0:04.05
Stage 4
0:52.75 (10)
+0:06.10
Stage 5
0:45.75 (5)
+0:03.10
Stage 6
0:42.59 (9)
+0:06.14
8
90
Green, Anders
5:32.17
+0:29.52
Stage 1
1:37.70 (8)
+0:11.20
Stage 2
0:58.89 (7)
+0:06.71
Stage 3
0:39.59 (7)
+0:02.98
Stage 4
0:49.71 (6)
+0:03.06
Stage 5
0:46.75 (8)
+0:04.10
Stage 6
0:39.53 (7)
+0:03.08
7
105
Thomsen, Troels Pil
5:32.01
+0:29.36
Stage 1
1:33.94 (7)
+0:07.44
Stage 2
0:58.94 (8)
+0:06.76
Stage 3
0:41.35 (10)
+0:04.74
Stage 4
0:49.15 (5)
+0:02.50
Stage 5
0:48.30 (9)
+0:05.65
Stage 6
0:40.33 (8)
+0:03.88
6
102
Morre, Morten
5:24.44
+0:21.79
Stage 1
1:29.19 (4)
+0:02.69
Stage 2
0:58.80 (6)
+0:06.62
Stage 3
0:39.50 (6)
+0:02.89
Stage 4
0:52.10 (8)
+0:05.45
Stage 5
0:45.34 (4)
+0:02.69
Stage 6
0:39.51 (6)
+0:03.06
5
103
Isager, Rene
5:22.99
+0:20.34
Stage 1
1:31.00 (5)
+0:04.50
Stage 2
0:58.36 (5)
+0:06.18
Stage 3
0:38.34 (4)
+0:01.73
Stage 4
0:50.50 (7)
+0:03.85
Stage 5
0:46.11 (7)
+0:03.46
Stage 6
0:38.68 (5)
+0:02.23
4
101
Conely, Mikael
5:18.12
+0:15.47
Stage 1
1:31.36 (6)
+0:04.86
Stage 2
0:56.81 (4)
+0:04.63
Stage 3
0:38.69 (5)
+0:02.08
Stage 4
0:49.00 (4)
+0:02.35
Stage 5
0:45.06 (3)
+0:02.41
Stage 6
0:37.20 (4)
+0:00.75
3
110
Johannssson, Bjarne
X Trails Haderslev
5:09.37
+0:06.72
Stage 1
1:27.21 (3)
+0:00.71
Stage 2
0:56.04 (3)
+0:03.86
Stage 3
0:36.90 (3)
+0:00.29
Stage 4
0:46.81 (2)
+0:00.16
Stage 5
0:45.96 (6)
+0:03.31
Stage 6
0:36.45 (1)
2
95
Larsen, Jakob
5:05.07
+0:02.42
Stage 1
1:26.60 (2)
+0:00.10
Stage 2
0:52.18 (1)
Stage 3
0:36.65 (2)
+0:00.04
Stage 4
0:47.96 (3)
+0:01.31
Stage 5
0:44.75 (2)
+0:02.10
Stage 6
0:36.93 (3)
+0:00.48
1
96
Pedersen, Jakob Ørsted
5:02.65
---
Stage 1
1:26.50 (1)
Stage 2
0:53.48 (2)
+0:01.30
Stage 3
0:36.61 (1)
Stage 4
0:46.65 (1)
Stage 5
0:42.65 (1)
Stage 6
0:36.76 (2)
+0:00.31
H40
DNF
65
Nielsen, Anders
Gl. Rye Mtb
Stage 1
3:07.80 (27)
+1:38.65
Stage 2
1:03.19 (18)
+0:10.36
Stage 3
0:48.06 (23)
+0:13.52
Stage 4
0:55.29 (17)
+0:08.43
Stage 5
Stage 6
1:01.72 (27)
+0:25.30
26
71
Hoff, Michael
MTB Randers
8:43.75
+3:42.62
Stage 1
2:09.50 (23)
+0:40.35
Stage 2
1:12.91 (25)
+0:20.08
Stage 3
0:50.04 (25)
+0:15.50
Stage 4
1:12.90 (26)
+0:26.04
Stage 5
2:22.50 (26)
+1:42.69
Stage 6
0:55.90 (25)
+0:19.48
25
72
justesen, allan
Randers Krolf
7:55.59
+2:54.46
Stage 1
2:14.94 (26)
+0:45.79
Stage 2
1:22.09 (26)
+0:29.26
Stage 3
0:50.70 (26)
+0:16.16
Stage 4
1:15.06 (27)
+0:28.20
Stage 5
1:16.70 (25)
+0:36.89
Stage 6
0:56.10 (26)
+0:19.68
24
78
Nyegaard, Tommy
Ulstrup IF
7:30.11
+2:28.98
Stage 1
2:04.24 (22)
+0:35.09
Stage 2
1:23.57 (27)
+0:30.74
Stage 3
0:51.55 (27)
+0:17.01
Stage 4
1:07.15 (25)
+0:20.29
Stage 5
1:09.35 (24)
+0:29.54
Stage 6
0:54.25 (23)
+0:17.83
23
57
Frandsen, Krister Dam
7:24.32
+2:23.19
Stage 1
2:12.25 (25)
+0:43.10
Stage 2
1:11.65 (24)
+0:18.82
Stage 3
0:49.85 (24)
+0:15.31
Stage 4
1:06.96 (24)
+0:20.10
Stage 5
1:09.10 (23)
+0:29.29
Stage 6
0:54.51 (24)
+0:18.09
22
59
Svendsen, Nikolaj
6:50.30
+1:49.17
Stage 1
2:00.80 (21)
+0:31.65
Stage 2
1:11.32 (23)
+0:18.49
Stage 3
0:46.85 (22)
+0:12.31
Stage 4
1:02.14 (23)
+0:15.28
Stage 5
0:58.71 (21)
+0:18.90
Stage 6
0:50.48 (22)
+0:14.06
21
53
Laursen, Jesper Monrad
6:25.98
+1:24.85
Stage 1
2:11.50 (24)
+0:42.35
Stage 2
1:04.32 (19)
+0:11.49
Stage 3
0:39.29 (12)
+0:04.75
Stage 4
0:53.46 (13)
+0:06.60
Stage 5
0:51.25 (16)
+0:11.44
Stage 6
0:46.16 (18)
+0:09.74
20
77
Hansen, Tommy damgaard
Ulstrup IF
6:23.87
+1:22.74
Stage 1
1:55.29 (19)
+0:26.14
Stage 2
1:05.41 (20)
+0:12.58
Stage 3
0:43.65 (20)
+0:09.11
Stage 4
0:58.11 (22)
+0:11.25
Stage 5
0:54.79 (18)
+0:14.98
Stage 6
0:46.62 (19)
+0:10.20
19
62
Nielsen, Tommy
6:22.99
+1:21.86
Stage 1
1:48.39 (13)
+0:19.24
Stage 2
1:07.52 (22)
+0:14.69
Stage 3
0:43.94 (21)
+0:09.40
Stage 4
0:57.60 (21)
+0:10.74
Stage 5
0:57.80 (20)
+0:17.99
Stage 6
0:47.74 (20)
+0:11.32
18
55
Evers, Jonas
6:21.07
+1:19.94
Stage 1
1:57.64 (20)
+0:28.49
Stage 2
1:01.21 (15)
+0:08.38
Stage 3
0:43.00 (19)
+0:08.46
Stage 4
0:54.70 (15)
+0:07.84
Stage 5
0:58.75 (22)
+0:18.94
Stage 6
0:45.77 (17)
+0:09.35
17
66
Holst, Steffen
Gl. Rye Mtb
6:12.47
+1:11.34
Stage 1
1:50.65 (15)
+0:21.50
Stage 2
1:02.19 (17)
+0:09.36
Stage 3
0:41.25 (16)
+0:06.71
Stage 4
0:57.54 (20)
+0:10.68
Stage 5
0:51.60 (17)
+0:11.79
Stage 6
0:49.24 (21)
+0:12.82
16
76
Nielsen, Hans-Børge
Ulstrup IF
6:09.28
+1:08.15
Stage 1
1:44.95 (11)
+0:15.80
Stage 2
1:05.88 (21)
+0:13.05
Stage 3
0:41.56 (17)
+0:07.02
Stage 4
0:55.30 (18)
+0:08.44
Stage 5
0:55.91 (19)
+0:16.10
Stage 6
0:45.68 (16)
+0:09.26
15
60
Sørensen, Per
6:07.63
+1:06.50
Stage 1
1:51.30 (17)
+0:22.15
Stage 2
1:01.63 (16)
+0:08.80
Stage 3
0:42.81 (18)
+0:08.27
Stage 4
0:57.35 (19)
+0:10.49
Stage 5
0:50.21 (15)
+0:10.40
Stage 6
0:44.33 (15)
+0:07.91
14
74
Poulsen, Christian Munk
Tjele Efterskole
5:54.30
+0:53.17
Stage 1
1:52.16 (18)
+0:23.01
Stage 2
0:59.74 (12)
+0:06.91
Stage 3
0:39.94 (15)
+0:05.40
Stage 4
0:54.00 (14)
+0:07.14
Stage 5
0:47.25 (13)
+0:07.44
Stage 6
0:41.21 (12)
+0:04.79
13
58
Leegaard, Mikkel
5:46.72
+0:45.59
Stage 1
1:50.96 (16)
+0:21.81
Stage 2
0:59.38 (11)
+0:06.55
Stage 3
0:38.89 (11)
+0:04.35
Stage 4
0:50.81 (11)
+0:03.95
Stage 5
0:45.20 (9)
+0:05.39
Stage 6
0:41.48 (13)
+0:05.06
12
56
Larsen, Kasper Mark
5:44.96
+0:43.83
Stage 1
1:42.84 (9)
+0:13.69
Stage 2
1:00.08 (13)
+0:07.25
Stage 3
0:39.45 (14)
+0:04.91
Stage 4
0:54.91 (16)
+0:08.05
Stage 5
0:46.65 (12)
+0:06.84
Stage 6
0:41.03 (11)
+0:04.61
11
51
Bluhm-Hansen, Jacob Bak
5:40.85
+0:39.72
Stage 1
1:49.54 (14)
+0:20.39
Stage 2
0:57.10 (7)
+0:04.27
Stage 3
0:37.54 (7)
+0:03.00
Stage 4
0:49.66 (10)
+0:02.80
Stage 5
0:47.35 (14)
+0:07.54
Stage 6
0:39.66 (10)
+0:03.24
10
63
Møller, Jens
Askov Mudeaters
5:33.72
+0:32.59
Stage 1
1:43.34 (10)
+0:14.19
Stage 2
0:57.66 (9)
+0:04.83
Stage 3
0:39.39 (13)
+0:04.85
Stage 4
0:48.29 (5)
+0:01.43
Stage 5
0:45.75 (10)
+0:05.94
Stage 6
0:39.29 (8)
+0:02.87
9
52
Kjær, Jesper
5:31.00
+0:29.87
Stage 1
1:46.75 (12)
+0:17.60
Stage 2
0:55.34 (5)
+0:02.51
Stage 3
0:38.81 (9)
+0:04.27
Stage 4
0:49.30 (7)
+0:02.44
Stage 5
0:42.69 (3)
+0:02.88
Stage 6
0:38.11 (6)
+0:01.69
8
68
Pedersen, Henrik Bastrup
Mols Vinterbadere
5:30.50
+0:29.37
Stage 1
1:32.00 (5)
+0:02.85
Stage 2
0:58.86 (10)
+0:06.03
Stage 3
0:38.81 (9)
+0:04.27
Stage 4
0:52.19 (12)
+0:05.33
Stage 5
0:46.15 (11)
+0:06.34
Stage 6
0:42.49 (14)
+0:06.07
7
67
Christensen, Lars Ehlert
Hoptrup Marstrup IF
5:30.28
+0:29.15
Stage 1
1:42.10 (8)
+0:12.95
Stage 2
0:56.72 (6)
+0:03.89
Stage 3
0:37.60 (8)
+0:03.06
Stage 4
0:49.64 (9)
+0:02.78
Stage 5
0:44.75 (8)
+0:04.94
Stage 6
0:39.47 (9)
+0:03.05
6
75
Kiilerich, Bruno
Ulstrup IF
5:21.07
+0:19.94
Stage 1
1:37.94 (7)
+0:08.79
Stage 2
0:54.16 (3)
+0:01.33
Stage 3
0:36.75 (6)
+0:02.21
Stage 4
0:49.25 (6)
+0:02.39
Stage 5
0:44.20 (5)
+0:04.39
Stage 6
0:38.77 (7)
+0:02.35
5
64
Knudsen, Martin
Bronx MTB
5:12.64
+0:11.51
Stage 1
1:30.15 (3)
+0:01.00
Stage 2
0:57.32 (8)
+0:04.49
Stage 3
0:36.00 (3)
+0:01.46
Stage 4
0:48.10 (4)
+0:01.24
Stage 5
0:44.40 (6)
+0:04.59
Stage 6
0:36.67 (3)
+0:00.25
4
50
Sørensen, Dan
5:12.26
+0:11.13
Stage 1
1:29.15 (1)
Stage 2
1:00.14 (14)
+0:07.31
Stage 3
0:36.60 (5)
+0:02.06
Stage 4
0:46.90 (2)
+0:00.04
Stage 5
0:42.75 (4)
+0:02.94
Stage 6
0:36.72 (4)
+0:00.30
3
61
Jørgensen, Svend åge
5:11.75
+0:10.62
Stage 1
1:34.15 (6)
+0:05.00
Stage 2
0:54.33 (4)
+0:01.50
Stage 3
0:36.10 (4)
+0:01.56
Stage 4
0:49.46 (8)
+0:02.60
Stage 5
0:41.19 (2)
+0:01.38
Stage 6
0:36.52 (2)
+0:00.10
2
113
Sørensen, Peter
5:08.10
+0:06.97
Stage 1
1:30.55 (4)
+0:01.40
Stage 2
0:53.50 (2)
+0:00.67
Stage 3
0:35.54 (2)
+0:01.00
Stage 4
0:47.64 (3)
+0:00.78
Stage 5
0:44.45 (7)
+0:04.64
Stage 6
0:36.42 (1)
1
54
Kempel, Jimmy
5:01.13
---
Stage 1
1:29.96 (2)
+0:00.81
Stage 2
0:52.83 (1)
Stage 3
0:34.54 (1)
Stage 4
0:46.86 (1)
Stage 5
0:39.81 (1)
Stage 6
0:37.13 (5)
+0:00.71
Herre
DNF
42
Sikjær, Jakob Lindgaard
Gl. Rye Mtb
Stage 1
1:37.10 (6)
+0:11.31
Stage 2
3:06.52 (22)
+2:15.15
Stage 3
1:42.19 (22)
+1:05.94
Stage 4
1:10.64 (22)
+0:26.74
Stage 5
Stage 6
2:35.08 (22)
+1:59.55
21
116
Gjøde, Mathias
6:51.02
+1:48.05
Stage 1
2:03.86 (20)
+0:38.07
Stage 2
1:04.06 (16)
+0:12.69
Stage 3
1:05.25 (21)
+0:29.00
Stage 4
0:56.59 (14)
+0:12.69
Stage 5
0:55.54 (16)
+0:14.64
Stage 6
0:45.72 (17)
+0:10.19
20
26
frederiksen, Cenneth erik
6:50.09
+1:47.12
Stage 1
2:11.05 (21)
+0:45.26
Stage 2
1:07.21 (19)
+0:15.84
Stage 3
0:44.44 (19)
+0:08.19
Stage 4
1:01.29 (21)
+0:17.39
Stage 5
0:59.15 (18)
+0:18.25
Stage 6
0:46.95 (18)
+0:11.42
19
32
wilstrup, lasse
6:41.80
+1:38.83
Stage 1
2:00.96 (18)
+0:35.17
Stage 2
1:10.30 (21)
+0:18.93
Stage 3
0:44.50 (20)
+0:08.25
Stage 4
1:00.85 (19)
+0:16.95
Stage 5
0:57.20 (17)
+0:16.30
Stage 6
0:47.99 (20)
+0:12.46
18
25
Sørensen, Andreas Daugaard
6:39.37
+1:36.40
Stage 1
1:54.54 (17)
+0:28.75
Stage 2
1:07.83 (20)
+0:16.46
Stage 3
0:42.50 (16)
+0:06.25
Stage 4
0:58.54 (18)
+0:14.64
Stage 5
1:08.36 (21)
+0:27.46
Stage 6
0:47.60 (19)
+0:12.07
17
38
Madsen, Ricko
6:37.09
+1:34.12
Stage 1
2:01.16 (19)
+0:35.37
Stage 2
1:05.19 (18)
+0:13.82
Stage 3
0:43.75 (17)
+0:07.50
Stage 4
1:01.10 (20)
+0:17.20
Stage 5
1:00.41 (20)
+0:19.51
Stage 6
0:45.48 (16)
+0:09.95
16
44
Koldsø, Thomas
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
6:35.42
+1:32.45
Stage 1
1:51.21 (14)
+0:25.42
Stage 2
1:04.79 (17)
+0:13.42
Stage 3
0:41.96 (15)
+0:05.71
Stage 4
0:58.10 (17)
+0:14.20
Stage 5
0:59.96 (19)
+0:19.06
Stage 6
0:59.40 (21)
+0:23.87
15
43
Boll, Asger
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
6:12.25
+1:09.28
Stage 1
2:17.09 (22)
+0:51.30
Stage 2
0:58.12 (7)
+0:06.75
Stage 3
0:38.14 (5)
+0:01.89
Stage 4
0:50.25 (6)
+0:06.35
Stage 5
0:47.35 (8)
+0:06.45
Stage 6
0:41.30 (9)
+0:05.77
14
29
Madsen, Jeppe
6:10.40
+1:07.43
Stage 1
1:53.20 (16)
+0:27.41
Stage 2
1:01.77 (14)
+0:10.40
Stage 3
0:43.90 (18)
+0:07.65
Stage 4
0:56.80 (15)
+0:12.90
Stage 5
0:51.20 (12)
+0:10.30
Stage 6
0:43.53 (12)
+0:08.00
13
28
Stefánsson, Freyr
6:06.32
+1:03.35
Stage 1
1:52.86 (15)
+0:27.07
Stage 2
0:59.48 (9)
+0:08.11
Stage 3
0:40.45 (12)
+0:04.20
Stage 4
0:53.90 (11)
+0:10.00
Stage 5
0:55.06 (15)
+0:14.16
Stage 6
0:44.57 (15)
+0:09.04
12
31
Lindsted, Lasse Siggaard
6:04.31
+1:01.34
Stage 1
1:50.04 (13)
+0:24.25
Stage 2
1:02.14 (15)
+0:10.77
Stage 3
0:41.19 (14)
+0:04.94
Stage 4
0:57.65 (16)
+0:13.75
Stage 5
0:50.79 (11)
+0:09.89
Stage 6
0:42.50 (11)
+0:06.97
11
40
Hall, Søren
Tjele Efterskole
6:03.75
+1:00.78
Stage 1
1:48.34 (12)
+0:22.55
Stage 2
1:01.75 (13)
+0:10.38
Stage 3
0:41.11 (13)
+0:04.86
Stage 4
0:56.20 (13)
+0:12.30
Stage 5
0:52.65 (13)
+0:11.75
Stage 6
0:43.70 (13)
+0:08.17
10
37
Küttemann, Rickie
5:53.64
+0:50.67
Stage 1
1:45.00 (10)
+0:19.21
Stage 2
1:01.26 (11)
+0:09.89
Stage 3
0:39.70 (11)
+0:03.45
Stage 4
0:55.00 (12)
+0:11.10
Stage 5
0:48.29 (10)
+0:07.39
Stage 6
0:44.39 (14)
+0:08.86
9
41
Rasmussen, Morten
Bronx MTB
5:43.46
+0:40.49
Stage 1
1:43.00 (8)
+0:17.21
Stage 2
1:01.42 (12)
+0:10.05
Stage 3
0:39.65 (10)
+0:03.40
Stage 4
0:51.96 (8)
+0:08.06
Stage 5
0:46.35 (6)
+0:05.45
Stage 6
0:41.08 (8)
+0:05.55
8
34
Jørgensen, Mathias Møller
5:42.13
+0:39.16
Stage 1
1:34.24 (3)
+0:08.45
Stage 2
1:00.85 (10)
+0:09.48
Stage 3
0:38.90 (9)
+0:02.65
Stage 4
0:52.39 (9)
+0:08.49
Stage 5
0:54.00 (14)
+0:13.10
Stage 6
0:41.75 (10)
+0:06.22
7
47
Toppel, Mikkel
Næsby Idrætsforening, Cykling
5:40.25
+0:37.28
Stage 1
1:48.29 (11)
+0:22.50
Stage 2
0:59.07 (8)
+0:07.70
Stage 3
0:37.45 (4)
+0:01.20
Stage 4
0:51.49 (7)
+0:07.59
Stage 5
0:45.40 (5)
+0:04.50
Stage 6
0:38.55 (5)
+0:03.02
6
24
Krajewski, Chris
5:36.47
+0:33.50
Stage 1
1:44.44 (9)
+0:18.65
Stage 2
0:57.11 (5)
+0:05.74
Stage 3
0:38.50 (6)
+0:02.25
Stage 4
0:53.31 (10)
+0:09.41
Stage 5
0:43.29 (2)
+0:02.39
Stage 6
0:39.82 (7)
+0:04.29
5
35
Jørgensen, Nikolaj Møller
5:23.13
+0:20.16
Stage 1
1:35.29 (4)
+0:09.50
Stage 2
0:56.39 (4)
+0:05.02
Stage 3
0:38.71 (8)
+0:02.46
Stage 4
0:50.00 (5)
+0:06.10
Stage 5
0:44.50 (3)
+0:03.60
Stage 6
0:38.24 (4)
+0:02.71
4
114
Gammelgaard, Magnus
Ulstrup MTB
5:21.39
+0:18.42
Stage 1
1:36.25 (5)
+0:10.46
Stage 2
0:57.34 (6)
+0:05.97
Stage 3
0:38.64 (7)
+0:02.39
Stage 4
0:43.90 (1)
Stage 5
0:46.35 (6)
+0:05.45
Stage 6
0:38.91 (6)
+0:03.38
3
30
Teisner, Jeppe
Fri Bikeshop Hadsund
5:15.80
+0:12.83
Stage 1
1:38.69 (7)
+0:12.90
Stage 2
0:52.47 (2)
+0:01.10
Stage 3
0:36.56 (3)
+0:00.31
Stage 4
0:47.65 (3)
+0:03.75
Stage 5
0:44.50 (3)
+0:03.60
Stage 6
0:35.93 (2)
+0:00.40
2
45
Jørgensen, Jimmi
MTB Randers
5:04.07
+0:01.10
Stage 1
1:25.79 (1)
Stage 2
0:52.94 (3)
+0:01.57
Stage 3
0:36.25 (1)
Stage 4
0:46.20 (2)
+0:02.30
Stage 5
0:47.36 (9)
+0:06.46
Stage 6
0:35.53 (1)
1
115
Møller, Henrik
Team PLOW
5:02.97
---
Stage 1
1:29.80 (2)
+0:04.01
Stage 2
0:51.37 (1)
Stage 3
0:36.51 (2)
+0:00.26
Stage 4
0:48.21 (4)
+0:04.31
Stage 5
0:40.90 (1)
Stage 6
0:36.18 (3)
+0:00.65
39
Bendtsen, Tore
Ungdom dreng
6
22
Berthelsen, William
Tjele Efterskole
6:23.75
+1:18.13
Stage 1
2:08.70 (6)
+0:35.15
Stage 2
0:59.99 (6)
+0:06.21
Stage 3
0:39.04 (5)
+0:04.65
Stage 4
0:57.75 (6)
+0:12.95
Stage 5
0:53.00 (6)
+0:15.05
Stage 6
0:45.27 (6)
+0:11.61
5
18
Holst, Anton Juul
Gl. Rye Mtb
5:56.67
+0:51.05
Stage 1
1:51.65 (5)
+0:18.10
Stage 2
0:59.54 (5)
+0:05.76
Stage 3
0:40.15 (6)
+0:05.76
Stage 4
0:53.10 (5)
+0:08.30
Stage 5
0:48.71 (4)
+0:10.76
Stage 6
0:43.52 (5)
+0:09.86
4
17
Hall, Mads
Askov Mudeaters
5:26.99
+0:21.37
Stage 1
1:33.55 (1)
Stage 2
0:57.41 (3)
+0:03.63
Stage 3
0:37.25 (3)
+0:02.86
Stage 4
0:50.10 (4)
+0:05.30
Stage 5
0:48.00 (3)
+0:10.05
Stage 6
0:40.68 (4)
+0:07.02
3
21
Grønning, Emil
Tjele Efterskole
5:26.48
+0:20.86
Stage 1
1:41.36 (4)
+0:07.81
Stage 2
0:53.78 (1)
Stage 3
0:35.59 (2)
+0:01.20
Stage 4
0:47.31 (2)
+0:02.51
Stage 5
0:50.54 (5)
+0:12.59
Stage 6
0:37.90 (3)
+0:04.24
2
19
Overgaard, Emil
Hjortdal Ungdomsforening
5:13.08
+0:07.46
Stage 1
1:35.65 (3)
+0:02.10
Stage 2
0:54.49 (2)
+0:00.71
Stage 3
0:37.31 (4)
+0:02.92
Stage 4
0:48.39 (3)
+0:03.59
Stage 5
0:39.79 (2)
+0:01.84
Stage 6
0:37.45 (2)
+0:03.79
1
20
Blaabjerg, Mikkel
Hjortdal Ungdomsforening
5:05.62
---
Stage 1
1:35.54 (2)
+0:01.99
Stage 2
0:59.28 (4)
+0:05.50
Stage 3
0:34.39 (1)
Stage 4
0:44.80 (1)
Stage 5
0:37.95 (1)
Stage 6
0:33.66 (1)