Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
DGI
DGI Trailseries Silkeborg
Mindestenen, Silkeborg 20.05.2022-20.05.2022
DGI Trailseries Silkeborg
Mindestenen, Silkeborg 20.05.2022-20.05.2022
Overview
Organizer: DGI
Competitors Total: 149
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:54
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results DGI Trailseries Silkeborg
Trailseries Silkeborg
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
Børn
Børn
Dame
E-bike
H40
Herre
Ungdom dreng
Ungdom pige
Andersen, Frank Vestergaard
Andersen, Jacob (Simon biaaattch)
Ærvold, Lars
Bak, Charlotte Molin
Bendt, Anders
Bendtsen, Tore
Bertelsen, Jeppe
biketoys, Jonas (bob's biatch)
Bildsøe, Harald
Bjerking, Axel (MTB Horsens)
Bjerking, Jenny Groth (MTB Horsens)
Bjerking, Lars Groth (MTB Horsens)
Bjerking, Max (MTB Horsens)
Boll, Asger (MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg)
Boll, Toke Thulstrup (MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg)
Bondo, Steen
Boris, Steen (Silkeborg Konventet)
Bøgh, Sabrina (Askov Mudeaters)
Buch-Larsen, Viktor Liisberg
Christensen, Ivan (Roskilde Mountainbike Klub)
Christensen, Kasper Ertebjerg (Næsby Idrætsforening, Cykling)
Christensen, Steen bak
Clausen, Lynge
Conely, Mikael (Ulstrup IF)
Cramers, Frederik Holm (Gl. Rye Mtb)
Dalsgaard, Magnus (MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg)
Damm, Søren (Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet)
Dinesen, Thomas
Eggersgaard, Ralf Stjernholm
Elgaard, Matias Andres Reyes
Engberg, Søren
Faber, Martin
Falster-Sørensen, Louise
Fisher, Jacob
Florez, Fabio Andres Reyes
frederiksen, Cenneth erik
Fruensgaard, Jeppe (MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg)
Gammelby, Penille
Garsdal, Niklas
Green, Anders
Green, Noah
Hadsund, Jeppe Teisner Fri Bikeshop
Hansen, Aksel Monrad (Gl. Rye Mtb)
Hansen, Allan
Hansen, Anders Lyngs (Gl. Rye Mtb)
Hansen, Anja
Hansen, Jeppe
Hansen, Petrine
Hansen, Pia
Hansen, Stella Kjær
Hea, Björk (Svendborg Mountainbike Klub)
Hea, Ricka (Svendborg Mountainbike Klub)
Helmer, Henrik
Henningsen, Cody
Hollesen, Anton
Høegh, Martin
Højgaard, Elisabeth Weber
Højgaard, Mikkel Weber
Ingvardsen, Søren
Isager, Rene
Iversen, Charlotte (MTB Horsens)
Jakobsen, Claus
Jakobsen, Jon (Silkeborg rideklub)
Jakobsen, Morten
Jensen, Alma Elvira
Jensen, Anders
Jensen, André
Jensen, André
Jensen, Anna Emilie
Jensen, Betina (MTB Horsens)
Jensen, Hans Peter (Aarhus MTB)
Jensen, John
Jensen, Martin Hedegaard
Jensen, Rasmus
Jensen, Trine Møller
Jørgensen, Jim
Jørgensen, Jonas
Jørgensen, Mathias Møller
Jørgensen, Nikolaj Møller
Jørgensen, Nynne
Jørgensen, Philips (De Små Klinger)
Kallehauge, Didde
Kamp, Ingeborg
Kamp, Lars Ole
Kejser, Anders
Knudsen, Henrik Juul
Knudsen, Martin
Knudsen, Mette
Kring, Gustav (Gl. Rye Mtb)
Krogh, Tommy
Larsen, Jakob
laugesen, Jacob brænder (Team taxi)
Laursen, Jesper Monrad
Lindsted, Lasse Siggaard
lund, morten (Oure Skiklub)
Lund, Søren (Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet)
Lynge, Lotte (Mountainbike Club Vejle)
Madsen, Anne
Madsen, Jeppe
Madsen, Pia (MTB Horsens)
Mark, Vivian (MTB Horsens)
Meldgaard, Troels
Morre, Morten
Møller, Axel Bendixen (Askov Mudeaters)
Møller, Birgitte Bendixen (Askov Mudeaters)
Møller, Henrik
Møller, Jens (Askov Mudeaters)
Møller, Sonny
Møller, William Bendixen (Askov Mudeaters)
Nicolajsen, Nicolaj
Nielsen, Carsten Dyre
Nielsen, Charlotte Rask
Nielsen, Hans-Børge (Ulstrup IF)
Nielsen, Heidi
Nielsen, Tommy
Nissen, Jimmy
Nissen, Mark Christian
Nyegaard, Tommy (Ulstrup IF)
Overgaard, Jacob (Bob's bitch)
Pedersen, Annette Rahr (MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg)
Pedersen, Emma
Pedersen, Kasper (Silkeborg Cykle Ring Motion)
Pedersen, Torben
Petersen, Tom
Poulsen, Marius Sloth (Næsby Idrætsforening, Cykling)
Rabølle, Alfred
Rabølle, Alma
Rabølle, Lena
Rahbek, Niels Christian
Rasmussen, Bjarne (Region Vejle)
Rokkedal, Matthias (MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg)
Rokkjær, Emil (Gl. Rye Mtb)
Rokkjær, Henriette (Gl. Rye Mtb)
Rybka, Tommy (MTB Horsens)
Sandkvist, Anita Asse (MTB Horsens)
Schougaard, Jannie
Schulze, Morten
Senyk, Oleh
Silkaer, Per
Simonsen, Pia (MTB Horsens)
Sommer, Mathias Høj (MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg)
Sørensen, Adam Tang (Gl. Rye Mtb)
Sørensen, Grete (MTB Horsens)
Sørensen, Grete (MTB Horsens)
Sørensen, Jan Tang (Gl. Rye Mtb)
Sørensen, Karsten
Sørensen, Kristina D. (HI Skanderborg)
Sørensen, Marianne (MTB Horsens)
Sørensen, Peter
Stefansson, Gunnar
Thomsen, Martin
Thomsen, Sandra (MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg)
Thomsen, Troels Pil
Tidmarsh, Christian
Tjellesen, Jacob
Toft, Jessi (fast e-bike lady's club)
Toustrup, Magnus
Tranas, Edgaras
Vedel, Jens
Vindum, Michael
Walsøe, Magnus
wilstrup, lasse
Worsøe, Tobias
Zacho, Lisbeth (HI Skanderborg)
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Børn
1
108
Rabølle, Alfred
9:39.47
---
Stage 1
2:19.75 (1)
Stage 2
0:39.32 (1)
Stage 3
1:33.30 (1)
Stage 4
1:06.90 (1)
Stage 5
1:42.81 (2)
+0:03.36
Stage 6
2:17.39 (1)
21
109
Rabølle, Alma
13:18.51
+3:39.04
Stage 1
3:19.56 (21)
+0:59.81
Stage 2
0:54.47 (20)
+0:15.15
Stage 3
2:09.00 (21)
+0:35.70
Stage 4
1:30.90 (20)
+0:24.00
Stage 5
2:15.35 (19)
+0:35.90
Stage 6
3:09.23 (19)
+0:51.84
12
111
Elgaard, Matias Andres Reyes
11:34.87
+1:55.40
Stage 1
2:50.64 (12)
+0:30.89
Stage 2
0:47.15 (11)
+0:07.83
Stage 3
1:51.85 (13)
+0:18.55
Stage 4
1:18.65 (11)
+0:11.75
Stage 5
2:03.15 (15)
+0:23.70
Stage 6
2:43.43 (11)
+0:26.04
10
112
Jørgensen, Nynne
11:13.20
+1:33.73
Stage 1
2:47.89 (11)
+0:28.14
Stage 2
0:48.02 (12)
+0:08.70
Stage 3
1:48.15 (10)
+0:14.85
Stage 4
1:19.59 (12)
+0:12.69
Stage 5
1:51.06 (10)
+0:11.61
Stage 6
2:38.49 (10)
+0:21.10
8
113
Worsøe, Tobias
10:52.27
+1:12.80
Stage 1
2:39.35 (8)
+0:19.60
Stage 2
0:45.02 (8)
+0:05.70
Stage 3
1:41.79 (8)
+0:08.49
Stage 4
1:13.00 (6)
+0:06.10
Stage 5
1:48.30 (7)
+0:08.85
Stage 6
2:44.81 (12)
+0:27.42
4
114
Buch-Larsen, Viktor Liisberg
10:15.10
+0:35.63
Stage 1
2:29.15 (3)
+0:09.40
Stage 2
0:42.53 (5)
+0:03.21
Stage 3
1:39.94 (6)
+0:06.64
Stage 4
1:10.30 (4)
+0:03.40
Stage 5
1:46.40 (4)
+0:06.95
Stage 6
2:26.78 (4)
+0:09.39
3
115
Møller, Axel Bendixen
Askov Mudeaters
10:14.30
+0:34.83
Stage 1
2:31.75 (5)
+0:12.00
Stage 2
0:42.82 (6)
+0:03.50
Stage 3
1:38.05 (3)
+0:04.75
Stage 4
1:10.00 (3)
+0:03.10
Stage 5
1:44.85 (3)
+0:05.40
Stage 6
2:26.83 (5)
+0:09.44
2
116
Møller, William Bendixen
Askov Mudeaters
9:50.97
+0:11.50
Stage 1
2:28.20 (2)
+0:08.45
Stage 2
0:40.78 (2)
+0:01.46
Stage 3
1:34.70 (2)
+0:01.40
Stage 4
1:07.91 (2)
+0:01.01
Stage 5
1:39.45 (1)
Stage 6
2:19.93 (2)
+0:02.54
20
117
Sørensen, Adam Tang
Gl. Rye Mtb
13:08.06
+3:28.59
Stage 1
3:05.84 (19)
+0:46.09
Stage 2
0:58.58 (21)
+0:19.26
Stage 3
2:07.55 (20)
+0:34.25
Stage 4
1:29.30 (18)
+0:22.40
Stage 5
2:16.90 (20)
+0:37.45
Stage 6
3:09.89 (20)
+0:52.50
13
118
Hansen, Aksel Monrad
Gl. Rye Mtb
11:35.13
+1:55.66
Stage 1
2:47.50 (10)
+0:27.75
Stage 2
0:46.99 (10)
+0:07.67
Stage 3
1:52.50 (14)
+0:19.20
Stage 4
1:21.69 (13)
+0:14.79
Stage 5
1:58.90 (13)
+0:19.45
Stage 6
2:47.55 (13)
+0:30.16
5
119
Rokkjær, Emil
Gl. Rye Mtb
10:21.81
+0:42.34
Stage 1
2:30.04 (4)
+0:10.29
Stage 2
0:41.59 (3)
+0:02.27
Stage 3
1:40.60 (7)
+0:07.30
Stage 4
1:11.65 (5)
+0:04.75
Stage 5
1:48.81 (8)
+0:09.36
Stage 6
2:29.12 (6)
+0:11.73
9
120
Cramers, Frederik Holm
Gl. Rye Mtb
10:53.36
+1:13.89
Stage 1
2:41.19 (9)
+0:21.44
Stage 2
0:45.04 (9)
+0:05.72
Stage 3
1:45.50 (9)
+0:12.20
Stage 4
1:16.10 (9)
+0:09.20
Stage 5
1:50.85 (9)
+0:11.40
Stage 6
2:34.68 (9)
+0:17.29
14
121
Dalsgaard, Magnus
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
11:47.47
+2:08.00
Stage 1
2:57.80 (16)
+0:38.05
Stage 2
0:49.77 (16)
+0:10.45
Stage 3
1:50.75 (12)
+0:17.45
Stage 4
1:24.60 (16)
+0:17.70
Stage 5
1:56.85 (12)
+0:17.40
Stage 6
2:47.70 (14)
+0:30.31
15
122
Sommer, Mathias Høj
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
12:11.66
+2:32.19
Stage 1
2:59.15 (17)
+0:39.40
Stage 2
0:51.87 (18)
+0:12.55
Stage 3
1:59.49 (17)
+0:26.19
Stage 4
1:25.75 (17)
+0:18.85
Stage 5
2:03.45 (16)
+0:24.00
Stage 6
2:51.95 (15)
+0:34.56
6
123
Rokkedal, Matthias
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
10:27.51
+0:48.04
Stage 1
2:37.65 (7)
+0:17.90
Stage 2
0:43.24 (7)
+0:03.92
Stage 3
1:39.39 (4)
+0:06.09
Stage 4
1:14.34 (7)
+0:07.44
Stage 5
1:47.44 (6)
+0:07.99
Stage 6
2:25.45 (3)
+0:08.06
18
124
Boll, Toke Thulstrup
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
12:43.61
+3:04.14
Stage 1
3:05.61 (18)
+0:45.86
Stage 2
0:51.20 (17)
+0:11.88
Stage 3
2:01.40 (18)
+0:28.10
Stage 4
1:29.94 (19)
+0:23.04
Stage 5
2:11.65 (17)
+0:32.20
Stage 6
3:03.81 (18)
+0:46.42
17
125
Bjerking, Axel
MTB Horsens
12:23.95
+2:44.48
Stage 1
2:57.39 (15)
+0:37.64
Stage 2
0:49.26 (14)
+0:09.94
Stage 3
1:58.81 (16)
+0:25.51
Stage 4
1:23.50 (15)
+0:16.60
Stage 5
2:03.00 (14)
+0:23.55
Stage 6
3:11.99 (21)
+0:54.60
16
126
Bjerking, Max
MTB Horsens
12:17.02
+2:37.55
Stage 1
2:51.70 (13)
+0:31.95
Stage 2
0:49.38 (15)
+0:10.06
Stage 3
1:58.16 (15)
+0:24.86
Stage 4
1:22.15 (14)
+0:15.25
Stage 5
2:19.16 (21)
+0:39.71
Stage 6
2:56.47 (16)
+0:39.08
19
127
Hea, Björk
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
12:53.44
+3:13.97
Stage 1
3:15.54 (20)
+0:55.79
Stage 2
0:52.86 (19)
+0:13.54
Stage 3
2:03.30 (19)
+0:30.00
Stage 4
1:32.31 (21)
+0:25.41
Stage 5
2:12.90 (18)
+0:33.45
Stage 6
2:56.53 (17)
+0:39.14
7
137
Henningsen, Cody
10:30.12
+0:50.65
Stage 1
2:32.70 (6)
+0:12.95
Stage 2
0:42.12 (4)
+0:02.80
Stage 3
1:39.44 (5)
+0:06.14
Stage 4
1:14.59 (8)
+0:07.69
Stage 5
1:46.71 (5)
+0:07.26
Stage 6
2:34.56 (8)
+0:17.17
11
162
Green, Noah
11:16.67
+1:37.20
Stage 1
2:54.25 (14)
+0:34.50
Stage 2
0:48.07 (13)
+0:08.75
Stage 3
1:48.20 (11)
+0:14.90
Stage 4
1:17.00 (10)
+0:10.10
Stage 5
1:55.49 (11)
+0:16.04
Stage 6
2:33.66 (7)
+0:16.27
Dame
14
1
Højgaard, Elisabeth Weber
11:31.65
+1:43.83
Stage 1
2:51.50 (15)
+0:26.59
Stage 2
0:47.29 (13)
+0:06.12
Stage 3
1:52.90 (14)
+0:17.75
Stage 4
1:20.19 (13)
+0:12.13
Stage 5
1:54.60 (12)
+0:15.35
Stage 6
2:45.17 (13)
+0:27.76
7
10
Rokkjær, Henriette
Gl. Rye Mtb
10:38.51
+0:50.69
Stage 1
2:38.09 (7)
+0:13.18
Stage 2
0:44.29 (7)
+0:03.12
Stage 3
1:44.50 (7)
+0:09.35
Stage 4
1:14.14 (5)
+0:06.08
Stage 5
1:48.89 (7)
+0:09.64
Stage 6
2:28.60 (7)
+0:11.19
21
11
Sørensen, Kristina D.
HI Skanderborg
12:23.24
+2:35.42
Stage 1
3:06.60 (21)
+0:41.69
Stage 2
0:53.93 (24)
+0:12.76
Stage 3
1:58.31 (20)
+0:23.16
Stage 4
1:26.90 (22)
+0:18.84
Stage 5
2:05.60 (21)
+0:26.35
Stage 6
2:51.90 (19)
+0:34.49
11
12
Zacho, Lisbeth
HI Skanderborg
11:13.84
+1:26.02
Stage 1
2:48.00 (12)
+0:23.09
Stage 2
0:47.28 (12)
+0:06.11
Stage 3
1:47.34 (9)
+0:12.19
Stage 4
1:18.90 (12)
+0:10.84
Stage 5
1:53.00 (11)
+0:13.75
Stage 6
2:39.32 (12)
+0:21.91
20
13
Lynge, Lotte
Mountainbike Club Vejle
12:21.89
+2:34.07
Stage 1
3:06.86 (22)
+0:41.95
Stage 2
0:51.26 (20)
+0:10.09
Stage 3
1:57.65 (19)
+0:22.50
Stage 4
1:27.54 (23)
+0:19.48
Stage 5
2:05.76 (22)
+0:26.51
Stage 6
2:52.82 (20)
+0:35.41
1
133
Gammelby, Penille
9:47.82
---
Stage 1
2:24.91 (1)
Stage 2
0:42.38 (4)
+0:01.21
Stage 3
1:35.15 (1)
Stage 4
1:08.06 (1)
Stage 5
1:39.91 (2)
+0:00.66
Stage 6
2:17.41 (1)
9
135
Nielsen, Charlotte Rask
11:02.05
+1:14.23
Stage 1
2:47.81 (11)
+0:22.90
Stage 2
0:44.73 (9)
+0:03.56
Stage 3
1:48.25 (10)
+0:13.10
Stage 4
1:15.66 (8)
+0:07.60
Stage 5
1:49.75 (9)
+0:10.50
Stage 6
2:35.85 (10)
+0:18.44
3
14
Thomsen, Sandra
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
10:00.73
+0:12.91
Stage 1
2:27.90 (3)
+0:02.99
Stage 2
0:41.17 (1)
Stage 3
1:36.30 (3)
+0:01.15
Stage 4
1:09.34 (3)
+0:01.28
Stage 5
1:43.44 (3)
+0:04.19
Stage 6
2:22.58 (3)
+0:05.17
5
15
Sandkvist, Anita Asse
MTB Horsens
10:19.94
+0:32.12
Stage 1
2:31.29 (5)
+0:06.38
Stage 2
0:42.93 (5)
+0:01.76
Stage 3
1:40.34 (5)
+0:05.19
Stage 4
1:12.85 (4)
+0:04.79
Stage 5
1:45.00 (5)
+0:05.75
Stage 6
2:27.53 (5)
+0:10.12
4
16
Iversen, Charlotte
MTB Horsens
10:14.31
+0:26.49
Stage 1
2:31.10 (4)
+0:06.19
Stage 2
0:42.11 (3)
+0:00.94
Stage 3
1:39.29 (4)
+0:04.14
Stage 4
1:14.21 (6)
+0:06.15
Stage 5
1:44.70 (4)
+0:05.45
Stage 6
2:22.90 (4)
+0:05.49
17
161
Madsen, Anne
12:01.72
+2:13.90
Stage 1
3:03.49 (18)
+0:38.58
Stage 2
0:50.94 (19)
+0:09.77
Stage 3
1:55.55 (16)
+0:20.40
Stage 4
1:23.85 (18)
+0:15.79
Stage 5
2:02.06 (19)
+0:22.81
Stage 6
2:45.83 (14)
+0:28.42
16
18
Sørensen, Grete
MTB Horsens
11:58.30
+2:10.48
Stage 1
2:55.90 (16)
+0:30.99
Stage 2
0:50.17 (16)
+0:09.00
Stage 3
2:00.95 (22)
+0:25.80
Stage 4
1:21.75 (16)
+0:13.69
Stage 5
1:58.96 (17)
+0:19.71
Stage 6
2:50.57 (18)
+0:33.16
19
19
Bjerking, Jenny Groth
MTB Horsens
12:07.71
+2:19.89
Stage 1
3:05.75 (20)
+0:40.84
Stage 2
0:50.74 (17)
+0:09.57
Stage 3
1:57.60 (18)
+0:22.45
Stage 4
1:22.86 (17)
+0:14.80
Stage 5
2:00.71 (18)
+0:21.46
Stage 6
2:50.05 (17)
+0:32.64
10
2
Nielsen, Heidi
11:02.26
+1:14.44
Stage 1
2:44.50 (10)
+0:19.59
Stage 2
0:46.17 (11)
+0:05.00
Stage 3
1:48.40 (11)
+0:13.25
Stage 4
1:16.15 (10)
+0:08.09
Stage 5
1:51.45 (10)
+0:12.20
Stage 6
2:35.59 (9)
+0:18.18
8
20
Sørensen, Marianne
MTB Horsens
10:43.92
+0:56.10
Stage 1
2:38.35 (8)
+0:13.44
Stage 2
0:44.40 (8)
+0:03.23
Stage 3
1:43.89 (6)
+0:08.74
Stage 4
1:15.86 (9)
+0:07.80
Stage 5
1:49.00 (8)
+0:09.75
Stage 6
2:32.42 (8)
+0:15.01
22
200
Pedersen, Emma
12:28.15
+2:40.33
Stage 1
3:00.60 (17)
+0:35.69
Stage 2
0:51.66 (22)
+0:10.49
Stage 3
2:01.75 (23)
+0:26.60
Stage 4
1:28.89 (24)
+0:20.83
Stage 5
2:05.00 (20)
+0:25.75
Stage 6
3:00.25 (24)
+0:42.84
13
21
Madsen, Pia
MTB Horsens
11:20.33
+1:32.51
Stage 1
2:49.25 (13)
+0:24.34
Stage 2
0:47.90 (14)
+0:06.73
Stage 3
1:48.65 (12)
+0:13.50
Stage 4
1:21.19 (15)
+0:13.13
Stage 5
1:55.31 (13)
+0:16.06
Stage 6
2:38.03 (11)
+0:20.62
25
22
Simonsen, Pia
MTB Horsens
13:06.50
+3:18.68
Stage 1
3:18.56 (26)
+0:53.65
Stage 2
0:56.46 (25)
+0:15.29
Stage 3
2:09.35 (25)
+0:34.20
Stage 4
1:30.10 (25)
+0:22.04
Stage 5
2:09.25 (25)
+0:30.00
Stage 6
3:02.78 (25)
+0:45.37
18
23
Mark, Vivian
MTB Horsens
12:04.51
+2:16.69
Stage 1
3:04.00 (19)
+0:39.09
Stage 2
0:50.86 (18)
+0:09.69
Stage 3
1:56.75 (17)
+0:21.60
Stage 4
1:20.69 (14)
+0:12.63
Stage 5
1:58.94 (16)
+0:19.69
Stage 6
2:53.27 (22)
+0:35.86
6
24
Hea, Ricka
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
10:33.76
+0:45.94
Stage 1
2:35.29 (6)
+0:10.38
Stage 2
0:43.65 (6)
+0:02.48
Stage 3
1:45.15 (8)
+0:10.00
Stage 4
1:14.64 (7)
+0:06.58
Stage 5
1:46.69 (6)
+0:07.44
Stage 6
2:28.34 (6)
+0:10.93
15
3
Rabølle, Lena
11:44.49
+1:56.67
Stage 1
2:50.25 (14)
+0:25.34
Stage 2
0:49.43 (15)
+0:08.26
Stage 3
1:55.46 (15)
+0:20.31
Stage 4
1:24.21 (19)
+0:16.15
Stage 5
1:57.69 (15)
+0:18.44
Stage 6
2:47.45 (16)
+0:30.04
23
4
Falster-Sørensen, Louise
12:29.53
+2:41.71
Stage 1
3:12.40 (23)
+0:47.49
Stage 2
0:51.37 (21)
+0:10.20
Stage 3
2:00.55 (21)
+0:25.40
Stage 4
1:26.25 (21)
+0:18.19
Stage 5
2:05.79 (23)
+0:26.54
Stage 6
2:53.17 (21)
+0:35.76
26
5
Hansen, Petrine
13:33.55
+3:45.73
Stage 1
3:13.90 (25)
+0:48.99
Stage 2
0:58.14 (27)
+0:16.97
Stage 3
2:17.00 (27)
+0:41.85
Stage 4
1:35.65 (27)
+0:27.59
Stage 5
2:10.25 (26)
+0:31.00
Stage 6
3:18.61 (27)
+1:01.20
12
6
Hansen, Pia
11:19.28
+1:31.46
Stage 1
2:43.56 (9)
+0:18.65
Stage 2
0:45.60 (10)
+0:04.43
Stage 3
1:49.14 (13)
+0:13.99
Stage 4
1:17.56 (11)
+0:09.50
Stage 5
1:56.65 (14)
+0:17.40
Stage 6
2:46.77 (15)
+0:29.36
24
7
Hansen, Stella Kjær
12:39.74
+2:51.92
Stage 1
3:13.71 (24)
+0:48.80
Stage 2
0:53.29 (23)
+0:12.12
Stage 3
2:03.75 (24)
+0:28.60
Stage 4
1:26.00 (20)
+0:17.94
Stage 5
2:07.15 (24)
+0:27.90
Stage 6
2:55.84 (23)
+0:38.43
27
8
Møller, Birgitte Bendixen
Askov Mudeaters
13:49.38
+4:01.56
Stage 1
3:23.06 (27)
+0:58.15
Stage 2
0:58.04 (26)
+0:16.87
Stage 3
2:14.91 (26)
+0:39.76
Stage 4
1:34.35 (26)
+0:26.29
Stage 5
2:22.90 (27)
+0:43.65
Stage 6
3:16.12 (26)
+0:58.71
2
9
Bøgh, Sabrina
Askov Mudeaters
9:49.76
+0:01.94
Stage 1
2:26.30 (2)
+0:01.39
Stage 2
0:41.30 (2)
+0:00.13
Stage 3
1:35.81 (2)
+0:00.66
Stage 4
1:08.71 (2)
+0:00.65
Stage 5
1:39.25 (1)
Stage 6
2:18.39 (2)
+0:00.98
E-bike
8
100
Pedersen, Annette Rahr
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
9:48.37
+0:37.17
Stage 1
2:23.50 (7)
+0:09.20
Stage 2
0:41.99 (10)
+0:05.26
Stage 3
1:35.00 (10)
+0:07.04
Stage 4
1:08.96 (12)
+0:05.46
Stage 5
1:40.50 (8)
+0:04.96
Stage 6
2:18.42 (10)
+0:08.04
34
101
Jensen, Betina
MTB Horsens
12:00.10
+2:48.90
Stage 1
3:04.00 (33)
+0:49.70
Stage 2
0:49.34 (30)
+0:12.61
Stage 3
1:54.91 (36)
+0:26.95
Stage 4
1:22.29 (34)
+0:18.79
Stage 5
2:04.70 (36)
+0:29.16
Stage 6
2:44.86 (36)
+0:34.48
24
103
Rybka, Tommy
MTB Horsens
10:47.14
+1:35.94
Stage 1
2:40.90 (25)
+0:26.60
Stage 2
0:44.97 (22)
+0:08.24
Stage 3
1:42.61 (23)
+0:14.65
Stage 4
1:16.80 (26)
+0:13.30
Stage 5
1:51.85 (25)
+0:16.31
Stage 6
2:30.01 (25)
+0:19.63
2
104
lund, morten
Oure Skiklub
9:16.73
+0:05.53
Stage 1
2:17.39 (2)
+0:03.09
Stage 2
0:38.71 (5)
+0:01.98
Stage 3
1:29.25 (3)
+0:01.29
Stage 4
1:03.50 (1)
Stage 5
1:37.50 (6)
+0:01.96
Stage 6
2:10.38 (1)
33
105
Rasmussen, Bjarne
Region Vejle
11:48.77
+2:37.57
Stage 1
3:09.35 (36)
+0:55.05
Stage 2
0:49.48 (33)
+0:12.75
Stage 3
1:54.31 (35)
+0:26.35
Stage 4
1:17.60 (29)
+0:14.10
Stage 5
1:59.85 (33)
+0:24.31
Stage 6
2:38.18 (31)
+0:27.80
5
106
Boris, Steen
Silkeborg Konventet
9:22.78
+0:11.58
Stage 1
2:19.60 (5)
+0:05.30
Stage 2
0:36.73 (1)
Stage 3
1:30.84 (6)
+0:02.88
Stage 4
1:03.66 (2)
+0:00.16
Stage 5
1:39.50 (7)
+0:03.96
Stage 6
2:12.45 (4)
+0:02.07
12
107
Conely, Mikael
Ulstrup IF
9:55.46
+0:44.26
Stage 1
2:27.85 (11)
+0:13.55
Stage 2
0:41.73 (9)
+0:05.00
Stage 3
1:35.10 (11)
+0:07.14
Stage 4
1:07.40 (7)
+0:03.90
Stage 5
1:43.21 (14)
+0:07.67
Stage 6
2:20.17 (13)
+0:09.79
20
130
Petersen, Tom
10:36.59
+1:25.39
Stage 1
2:38.16 (20)
+0:23.86
Stage 2
0:45.08 (24)
+0:08.35
Stage 3
1:42.79 (24)
+0:14.83
Stage 4
1:14.46 (23)
+0:10.96
Stage 5
1:47.25 (18)
+0:11.71
Stage 6
2:28.85 (22)
+0:18.47
26
131
Meldgaard, Troels
10:50.57
+1:39.37
Stage 1
2:49.86 (28)
+0:35.56
Stage 2
0:54.88 (36)
+0:18.15
Stage 3
1:41.31 (20)
+0:13.35
Stage 4
1:08.06 (11)
+0:04.56
Stage 5
1:47.59 (19)
+0:12.05
Stage 6
2:28.87 (23)
+0:18.49
35
132
Ærvold, Lars
12:04.79
+2:53.59
Stage 1
3:06.79 (35)
+0:52.49
Stage 2
0:54.82 (35)
+0:18.09
Stage 3
1:54.14 (34)
+0:26.18
Stage 4
1:23.40 (35)
+0:19.90
Stage 5
2:01.90 (35)
+0:26.36
Stage 6
2:43.74 (35)
+0:33.36
15
136
Nielsen, Carsten Dyre
10:10.88
+0:59.68
Stage 1
2:30.35 (13)
+0:16.05
Stage 2
0:42.21 (12)
+0:05.48
Stage 3
1:37.60 (13)
+0:09.64
Stage 4
1:11.80 (17)
+0:08.30
Stage 5
1:43.84 (15)
+0:08.30
Stage 6
2:25.08 (16)
+0:14.70
32
138
Jensen, Trine Møller
11:44.76
+2:33.56
Stage 1
3:03.40 (32)
+0:49.10
Stage 2
0:49.35 (31)
+0:12.62
Stage 3
1:50.75 (31)
+0:22.79
Stage 4
1:20.85 (33)
+0:17.35
Stage 5
2:01.75 (34)
+0:26.21
Stage 6
2:38.66 (33)
+0:28.28
18
139
Schougaard, Jannie
10:33.69
+1:22.49
Stage 1
2:38.41 (21)
+0:24.11
Stage 2
0:43.78 (19)
+0:07.05
Stage 3
1:41.90 (21)
+0:13.94
Stage 4
1:12.91 (18)
+0:09.41
Stage 5
1:50.00 (23)
+0:14.46
Stage 6
2:26.69 (19)
+0:16.31
6
141
Vindum, Michael
9:24.47
+0:13.27
Stage 1
2:17.71 (4)
+0:03.41
Stage 2
0:37.83 (2)
+0:01.10
Stage 3
1:30.15 (4)
+0:02.19
Stage 4
1:07.75 (8)
+0:04.25
Stage 5
1:36.85 (5)
+0:01.31
Stage 6
2:14.18 (7)
+0:03.80
4
142
Tjellesen, Jacob
9:22.74
+0:11.54
Stage 1
2:21.05 (6)
+0:06.75
Stage 2
0:38.11 (3)
+0:01.38
Stage 3
1:29.20 (2)
+0:01.24
Stage 4
1:06.00 (5)
+0:02.50
Stage 5
1:36.54 (3)
+0:01.00
Stage 6
2:11.84 (3)
+0:01.46
23
143
Jensen, John
10:41.35
+1:30.15
Stage 1
2:39.80 (22)
+0:25.50
Stage 2
0:45.12 (25)
+0:08.39
Stage 3
1:43.96 (26)
+0:16.00
Stage 4
1:13.56 (22)
+0:10.06
Stage 5
1:50.00 (23)
+0:14.46
Stage 6
2:28.91 (24)
+0:18.53
25
179
Knudsen, Mette
10:50.23
+1:39.03
Stage 1
2:41.84 (26)
+0:27.54
Stage 2
0:44.97 (22)
+0:08.24
Stage 3
1:44.85 (27)
+0:16.89
Stage 4
1:16.75 (25)
+0:13.25
Stage 5
1:49.50 (22)
+0:13.96
Stage 6
2:32.32 (27)
+0:21.94
16
180
Toft, Jessi
fast e-bike lady's club
10:17.43
+1:06.23
Stage 1
2:34.15 (17)
+0:19.85
Stage 2
0:42.51 (15)
+0:05.78
Stage 3
1:39.25 (17)
+0:11.29
Stage 4
1:11.00 (16)
+0:07.50
Stage 5
1:48.50 (21)
+0:12.96
Stage 6
2:22.02 (15)
+0:11.64
28
78
Jensen, Alma Elvira
11:17.05
+2:05.85
Stage 1
2:53.85 (29)
+0:39.55
Stage 2
0:47.02 (27)
+0:10.29
Stage 3
1:46.59 (28)
+0:18.63
Stage 4
1:17.04 (27)
+0:13.54
Stage 5
1:56.31 (31)
+0:20.77
Stage 6
2:36.24 (30)
+0:25.86
14
79
Green, Anders
10:04.92
+0:53.72
Stage 1
2:32.15 (16)
+0:17.85
Stage 2
0:42.12 (11)
+0:05.39
Stage 3
1:38.86 (15)
+0:10.90
Stage 4
1:09.66 (13)
+0:06.16
Stage 5
1:42.95 (13)
+0:07.41
Stage 6
2:19.18 (11)
+0:08.80
27
82
Bak, Charlotte Molin
11:13.41
+2:02.21
Stage 1
2:49.30 (27)
+0:35.00
Stage 2
0:47.17 (29)
+0:10.44
Stage 3
1:47.70 (30)
+0:19.74
Stage 4
1:20.25 (31)
+0:16.75
Stage 5
1:52.89 (27)
+0:17.35
Stage 6
2:36.10 (28)
+0:25.72
19
83
Tranas, Edgaras
10:36.33
+1:25.13
Stage 1
2:37.84 (19)
+0:23.54
Stage 2
0:43.18 (18)
+0:06.45
Stage 3
1:39.80 (18)
+0:11.84
Stage 4
1:13.46 (20)
+0:09.96
Stage 5
1:53.96 (29)
+0:18.42
Stage 6
2:28.09 (21)
+0:17.71
3
85
Larsen, Jakob
9:20.96
+0:09.76
Stage 1
2:17.50 (3)
+0:03.20
Stage 2
0:39.35 (6)
+0:02.62
Stage 3
1:30.71 (5)
+0:02.75
Stage 4
1:04.75 (4)
+0:01.25
Stage 5
1:35.54 (1)
Stage 6
2:13.11 (5)
+0:02.73
21
86
Vedel, Jens
10:36.72
+1:25.52
Stage 1
2:40.44 (23)
+0:26.14
Stage 2
0:45.66 (26)
+0:08.93
Stage 3
1:41.90 (21)
+0:13.94
Stage 4
1:13.55 (21)
+0:10.05
Stage 5
1:48.00 (20)
+0:12.46
Stage 6
2:27.17 (20)
+0:16.79
29
88
Jørgensen, Jonas
11:24.63
+2:13.43
Stage 1
3:04.30 (34)
+0:50.00
Stage 2
0:47.06 (28)
+0:10.33
Stage 3
1:47.31 (29)
+0:19.35
Stage 4
1:17.24 (28)
+0:13.74
Stage 5
1:52.59 (26)
+0:17.05
Stage 6
2:36.13 (29)
+0:25.75
1
89
Clausen, Lynge
9:11.20
---
Stage 1
2:14.30 (1)
Stage 2
0:38.22 (4)
+0:01.49
Stage 3
1:27.96 (1)
Stage 4
1:03.85 (3)
+0:00.35
Stage 5
1:36.35 (2)
+0:00.81
Stage 6
2:10.52 (2)
+0:00.14
36
90
Faber, Martin
12:05.61
+2:54.41
Stage 1
2:30.55 (14)
+0:16.25
Stage 2
0:43.84 (20)
+0:07.11
Stage 3
1:39.16 (16)
+0:11.20
Stage 4
3:01.81 (37)
+1:58.31
Stage 5
1:44.71 (16)
+0:09.17
Stage 6
2:25.54 (17)
+0:15.16
10
91
Thomsen, Martin
9:53.45
+0:42.25
Stage 1
2:25.75 (9)
+0:11.45
Stage 2
0:40.32 (7)
+0:03.59
Stage 3
1:35.85 (12)
+0:07.89
Stage 4
1:07.95 (9)
+0:04.45
Stage 5
1:42.41 (10)
+0:06.87
Stage 6
2:21.17 (14)
+0:10.79
7
92
Morre, Morten
9:38.36
+0:27.16
Stage 1
2:25.60 (8)
+0:11.30
Stage 2
0:42.89 (17)
+0:06.16
Stage 3
1:33.00 (7)
+0:05.04
Stage 4
1:06.75 (6)
+0:03.25
Stage 5
1:36.75 (4)
+0:01.21
Stage 6
2:13.37 (6)
+0:02.99
11
93
Eggersgaard, Ralf Stjernholm
9:53.94
+0:42.74
Stage 1
2:26.56 (10)
+0:12.26
Stage 2
0:41.51 (8)
+0:04.78
Stage 3
1:33.75 (8)
+0:05.79
Stage 4
1:10.50 (14)
+0:07.00
Stage 5
1:42.40 (9)
+0:06.86
Stage 6
2:19.22 (12)
+0:08.84
9
94
Isager, Rene
9:52.98
+0:41.78
Stage 1
2:29.30 (12)
+0:15.00
Stage 2
0:42.24 (13)
+0:05.51
Stage 3
1:34.64 (9)
+0:06.68
Stage 4
1:08.04 (10)
+0:04.54
Stage 5
1:42.50 (11)
+0:06.96
Stage 6
2:16.26 (8)
+0:05.88
30
95
Møller, Sonny
11:39.60
+2:28.40
Stage 1
2:59.86 (30)
+0:45.56
Stage 2
0:49.41 (32)
+0:12.68
Stage 3
1:52.20 (33)
+0:24.24
Stage 4
1:20.75 (32)
+0:17.25
Stage 5
1:58.90 (32)
+0:23.36
Stage 6
2:38.48 (32)
+0:28.10
22
96
Krogh, Tommy
10:39.17
+1:27.97
Stage 1
2:40.50 (24)
+0:26.20
Stage 2
0:44.51 (21)
+0:07.78
Stage 3
1:40.81 (19)
+0:12.85
Stage 4
1:13.40 (19)
+0:09.90
Stage 5
1:53.31 (28)
+0:17.77
Stage 6
2:26.64 (18)
+0:16.26
37
97
Pedersen, Torben
13:09.23
+3:58.03
Stage 1
3:22.36 (37)
+1:08.06
Stage 2
0:57.82 (37)
+0:21.09
Stage 3
2:07.54 (37)
+0:39.58
Stage 4
1:29.00 (36)
+0:25.50
Stage 5
2:12.94 (37)
+0:37.40
Stage 6
2:59.57 (37)
+0:49.19
13
98
Thomsen, Troels Pil
10:03.15
+0:51.95
Stage 1
2:31.75 (15)
+0:17.45
Stage 2
0:42.26 (14)
+0:05.53
Stage 3
1:38.05 (14)
+0:10.09
Stage 4
1:10.66 (15)
+0:07.16
Stage 5
1:42.65 (12)
+0:07.11
Stage 6
2:17.78 (9)
+0:07.40
31
99
Jørgensen, Philips
De Små Klinger
11:39.81
+2:28.61
Stage 1
3:00.90 (31)
+0:46.60
Stage 2
0:52.25 (34)
+0:15.52
Stage 3
1:51.00 (32)
+0:23.04
Stage 4
1:20.00 (30)
+0:16.50
Stage 5
1:55.15 (30)
+0:19.61
Stage 6
2:40.51 (34)
+0:30.13
17
999
laugesen, Jacob brænder
Team taxi
10:33.55
+1:22.35
Stage 1
2:35.89 (18)
+0:21.59
Stage 2
0:42.81 (16)
+0:06.08
Stage 3
1:43.00 (25)
+0:15.04
Stage 4
1:15.10 (24)
+0:11.60
Stage 5
1:45.90 (17)
+0:10.36
Stage 6
2:30.85 (26)
+0:20.47
H40
13
140
Christensen, Steen bak
10:33.22
+1:18.97
Stage 1
2:41.61 (14)
+0:24.27
Stage 2
0:43.74 (11)
+0:05.42
Stage 3
1:39.91 (12)
+0:12.00
Stage 4
1:12.70 (13)
+0:06.39
Stage 5
1:46.31 (12)
+0:12.56
Stage 6
2:28.95 (13)
+0:18.33
12
144
Silkaer, Per
10:24.75
+1:10.50
Stage 1
2:40.54 (13)
+0:23.20
Stage 2
0:46.22 (16)
+0:07.90
Stage 3
1:38.80 (9)
+0:10.89
Stage 4
1:11.50 (8)
+0:05.19
Stage 5
1:43.10 (8)
+0:09.35
Stage 6
2:24.59 (9)
+0:13.97
1
149
Sørensen, Peter
9:14.25
---
Stage 1
2:17.34 (1)
Stage 2
0:38.32 (1)
Stage 3
1:27.91 (1)
Stage 4
1:06.31 (1)
Stage 5
1:33.75 (1)
Stage 6
2:10.62 (1)
7
154
Bendt, Anders
10:16.41
+1:02.16
Stage 1
2:35.56 (11)
+0:18.22
Stage 2
0:43.46 (9)
+0:05.14
Stage 3
1:39.45 (10)
+0:11.54
Stage 4
1:12.45 (12)
+0:06.14
Stage 5
1:41.81 (5)
+0:08.06
Stage 6
2:23.68 (6)
+0:13.06
5
160
Overgaard, Jacob
Bob's bitch
10:02.62
+0:48.37
Stage 1
2:27.34 (6)
+0:10.00
Stage 2
0:41.73 (5)
+0:03.41
Stage 3
1:37.69 (5)
+0:09.78
Stage 4
1:09.19 (4)
+0:02.88
Stage 5
1:42.60 (6)
+0:08.85
Stage 6
2:24.07 (7)
+0:13.45
22
204
Høegh, Martin
11:45.65
+2:31.40
Stage 1
2:51.20 (22)
+0:33.86
Stage 2
0:49.76 (23)
+0:11.44
Stage 3
1:54.55 (23)
+0:26.64
Stage 4
1:21.25 (24)
+0:14.94
Stage 5
1:58.25 (22)
+0:24.50
Stage 6
2:50.64 (24)
+0:40.02
2
206
Schulze, Morten
9:35.98
+0:21.73
Stage 1
2:19.45 (2)
+0:02.11
Stage 2
0:39.84 (3)
+0:01.52
Stage 3
1:33.46 (3)
+0:05.55
Stage 4
1:09.21 (6)
+0:02.90
Stage 5
1:37.65 (3)
+0:03.90
Stage 6
2:16.37 (2)
+0:05.75
10
26
Jensen, André
10:22.94
+1:08.69
Stage 1
2:34.35 (9)
+0:17.01
Stage 2
0:42.43 (7)
+0:04.11
Stage 3
1:41.21 (13)
+0:13.30
Stage 4
1:10.86 (7)
+0:04.55
Stage 5
1:45.16 (10)
+0:11.41
Stage 6
2:28.93 (12)
+0:18.31
3
60
Florez, Fabio Andres Reyes
9:37.08
+0:22.83
Stage 1
2:22.50 (3)
+0:05.16
Stage 2
0:38.79 (2)
+0:00.47
Stage 3
1:29.80 (2)
+0:01.89
Stage 4
1:07.25 (2)
+0:00.94
Stage 5
1:37.50 (2)
+0:03.75
Stage 6
2:21.24 (4)
+0:10.62
9
61
Fisher, Jacob
10:17.59
+1:03.34
Stage 1
2:35.65 (12)
+0:18.31
Stage 2
0:43.83 (12)
+0:05.51
Stage 3
1:38.05 (6)
+0:10.14
Stage 4
1:12.40 (11)
+0:06.09
Stage 5
1:43.54 (9)
+0:09.79
Stage 6
2:24.12 (8)
+0:13.50
4
62
Hansen, Jeppe
9:44.58
+0:30.33
Stage 1
2:26.19 (5)
+0:08.85
Stage 2
0:40.63 (4)
+0:02.31
Stage 3
1:34.06 (4)
+0:06.15
Stage 4
1:07.75 (3)
+0:01.44
Stage 5
1:38.30 (4)
+0:04.55
Stage 6
2:17.65 (3)
+0:07.03
8
63
Laursen, Jesper Monrad
10:16.66
+1:02.41
Stage 1
2:32.50 (7)
+0:15.16
Stage 2
0:42.12 (6)
+0:03.80
Stage 3
1:39.71 (11)
+0:11.80
Stage 4
1:11.56 (9)
+0:05.25
Stage 5
1:43.04 (7)
+0:09.29
Stage 6
2:27.73 (10)
+0:17.11
17
64
Sørensen, Karsten
11:02.61
+1:48.36
Stage 1
2:46.44 (16)
+0:29.10
Stage 2
0:46.70 (17)
+0:08.38
Stage 3
1:47.71 (21)
+0:19.80
Stage 4
1:16.25 (17)
+0:09.94
Stage 5
1:51.10 (17)
+0:17.35
Stage 6
2:34.41 (16)
+0:23.79
14
65
Bondo, Steen
10:55.10
+1:40.85
Stage 1
2:41.96 (15)
+0:24.62
Stage 2
0:45.18 (14)
+0:06.86
Stage 3
1:46.80 (18)
+0:18.89
Stage 4
1:14.60 (15)
+0:08.29
Stage 5
1:51.60 (18)
+0:17.85
Stage 6
2:34.96 (17)
+0:24.34
16
66
Ingvardsen, Søren
11:02.31
+1:48.06
Stage 1
2:48.06 (18)
+0:30.72
Stage 2
0:47.31 (19)
+0:08.99
Stage 3
1:47.50 (19)
+0:19.59
Stage 4
1:16.40 (18)
+0:10.09
Stage 5
1:50.25 (14)
+0:16.50
Stage 6
2:32.79 (14)
+0:22.17
18
67
Nielsen, Tommy
11:04.74
+1:50.49
Stage 1
2:50.04 (21)
+0:32.70
Stage 2
0:47.49 (20)
+0:09.17
Stage 3
1:45.50 (17)
+0:17.59
Stage 4
1:16.46 (19)
+0:10.15
Stage 5
1:50.90 (16)
+0:17.15
Stage 6
2:34.35 (15)
+0:23.73
6
68
Møller, Jens
Askov Mudeaters
10:07.19
+0:52.94
Stage 1
2:26.14 (4)
+0:08.80
Stage 2
0:43.03 (8)
+0:04.71
Stage 3
1:38.40 (7)
+0:10.49
Stage 4
1:12.25 (10)
+0:05.94
Stage 5
1:45.50 (11)
+0:11.75
Stage 6
2:21.87 (5)
+0:11.25
24
69
Sørensen, Jan Tang
Gl. Rye Mtb
12:16.24
+3:01.99
Stage 1
2:34.46 (10)
+0:17.12
Stage 2
0:46.21 (15)
+0:07.89
Stage 3
1:44.16 (15)
+0:16.25
Stage 4
1:16.71 (21)
+0:10.40
Stage 5
3:14.21 (24)
+1:40.46
Stage 6
2:40.49 (21)
+0:29.87
19
70
Damm, Søren
Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
11:06.09
+1:51.84
Stage 1
2:48.44 (19)
+0:31.10
Stage 2
0:47.68 (21)
+0:09.36
Stage 3
1:48.00 (22)
+0:20.09
Stage 4
1:16.00 (16)
+0:09.69
Stage 5
1:50.65 (15)
+0:16.90
Stage 6
2:35.32 (19)
+0:24.70
21
71
Lund, Søren
Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
11:18.74
+2:04.49
Stage 1
2:49.04 (20)
+0:31.70
Stage 2
0:48.68 (22)
+0:10.36
Stage 3
1:47.59 (20)
+0:19.68
Stage 4
1:20.31 (23)
+0:14.00
Stage 5
1:52.60 (20)
+0:18.85
Stage 6
2:40.52 (22)
+0:29.90
15
72
Fruensgaard, Jeppe
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
10:58.73
+1:44.48
Stage 1
2:46.94 (17)
+0:29.60
Stage 2
0:44.65 (13)
+0:06.33
Stage 3
1:43.30 (14)
+0:15.39
Stage 4
1:14.46 (14)
+0:08.15
Stage 5
1:52.10 (19)
+0:18.35
Stage 6
2:37.28 (20)
+0:26.66
11
73
Christensen, Ivan
Roskilde Mountainbike Klub
10:23.02
+1:08.77
Stage 1
2:33.71 (8)
+0:16.37
Stage 2
0:43.53 (10)
+0:05.21
Stage 3
1:38.56 (8)
+0:10.65
Stage 4
1:09.20 (5)
+0:02.89
Stage 5
1:50.16 (13)
+0:16.41
Stage 6
2:27.86 (11)
+0:17.24
20
74
Nielsen, Hans-Børge
Ulstrup IF
11:08.72
+1:54.47
Stage 1
2:51.60 (23)
+0:34.26
Stage 2
0:46.80 (18)
+0:08.48
Stage 3
1:45.35 (16)
+0:17.44
Stage 4
1:16.50 (20)
+0:10.19
Stage 5
1:53.35 (21)
+0:19.60
Stage 6
2:35.12 (18)
+0:24.50
23
76
Jensen, Hans Peter
Aarhus MTB
11:47.91
+2:33.66
Stage 1
3:00.79 (24)
+0:43.45
Stage 2
0:50.62 (24)
+0:12.30
Stage 3
1:55.91 (24)
+0:28.00
Stage 4
1:19.85 (22)
+0:13.54
Stage 5
1:58.75 (23)
+0:25.00
Stage 6
2:41.99 (23)
+0:31.37
Herre
5
134
Nicolajsen, Nicolaj
9:11.94
+0:35.27
Stage 1
2:13.59 (4)
+0:06.23
Stage 2
0:39.39 (8)
+0:04.97
Stage 3
1:26.66 (3)
+0:04.56
Stage 4
1:05.60 (8)
+0:04.60
Stage 5
1:35.06 (5)
+0:08.01
Stage 6
2:11.64 (6)
+0:08.36
7
155
Dinesen, Thomas
9:25.55
+0:48.88
Stage 1
2:17.54 (6)
+0:10.18
Stage 2
0:39.47 (9)
+0:05.05
Stage 3
1:31.75 (7)
+0:09.65
Stage 4
1:05.20 (6)
+0:04.20
Stage 5
1:35.69 (6)
+0:08.64
Stage 6
2:15.90 (8)
+0:12.62
8
178
Knudsen, Martin
9:33.10
+0:56.43
Stage 1
2:24.75 (14)
+0:17.39
Stage 2
0:39.14 (6)
+0:04.72
Stage 3
1:34.04 (12)
+0:11.94
Stage 4
1:07.29 (12)
+0:06.29
Stage 5
1:36.54 (8)
+0:09.49
Stage 6
2:11.34 (5)
+0:08.06
1
201
Bertelsen, Jeppe
8:36.67
---
Stage 1
2:07.36 (1)
Stage 2
0:34.42 (1)
Stage 3
1:22.10 (1)
Stage 4
1:02.46 (3)
+0:01.46
Stage 5
1:27.05 (1)
Stage 6
2:03.28 (1)
19
203
Kejser, Anders
10:10.99
+1:34.32
Stage 1
2:40.29 (24)
+0:32.93
Stage 2
0:41.54 (16)
+0:07.12
Stage 3
1:35.96 (15)
+0:13.86
Stage 4
1:08.60 (14)
+0:07.60
Stage 5
1:43.05 (18)
+0:16.00
Stage 6
2:21.55 (14)
+0:18.27
18
25
Jensen, Anders
10:06.78
+1:30.11
Stage 1
2:33.60 (18)
+0:26.24
Stage 2
0:42.57 (18)
+0:08.15
Stage 3
1:35.06 (14)
+0:12.96
Stage 4
1:10.69 (18)
+0:09.69
Stage 5
1:43.21 (19)
+0:16.16
Stage 6
2:21.65 (15)
+0:18.37
31
27
frederiksen, Cenneth erik
11:12.25
+2:35.58
Stage 1
2:47.94 (34)
+0:40.58
Stage 2
0:46.78 (30)
+0:12.36
Stage 3
1:47.90 (33)
+0:25.80
Stage 4
1:15.75 (30)
+0:14.75
Stage 5
1:52.15 (31)
+0:25.10
Stage 6
2:41.73 (33)
+0:38.45
10
29
Jakobsen, Claus
9:40.47
+1:03.80
Stage 1
2:20.75 (8)
+0:13.39
Stage 2
0:39.78 (10)
+0:05.36
Stage 3
1:33.56 (10)
+0:11.46
Stage 4
1:09.81 (17)
+0:08.81
Stage 5
1:38.79 (11)
+0:11.74
Stage 6
2:17.78 (10)
+0:14.50
22
30
Stefansson, Gunnar
10:34.94
+1:58.27
Stage 1
2:42.35 (28)
+0:34.99
Stage 2
0:45.28 (27)
+0:10.86
Stage 3
1:40.39 (21)
+0:18.29
Stage 4
1:11.70 (19)
+0:10.70
Stage 5
1:46.94 (23)
+0:19.89
Stage 6
2:28.28 (23)
+0:25.00
25
31
Bildsøe, Harald
10:39.26
+2:02.59
Stage 1
2:42.04 (26)
+0:34.68
Stage 2
0:45.71 (28)
+0:11.29
Stage 3
1:40.86 (23)
+0:18.76
Stage 4
1:15.14 (29)
+0:14.14
Stage 5
1:47.09 (24)
+0:20.04
Stage 6
2:28.42 (24)
+0:25.14
36
33
Knudsen, Henrik Juul
12:02.27
+3:25.60
Stage 1
2:56.59 (35)
+0:49.23
Stage 2
0:50.28 (34)
+0:15.86
Stage 3
1:55.44 (36)
+0:33.34
Stage 4
1:26.00 (37)
+0:25.00
Stage 5
1:55.69 (35)
+0:28.64
Stage 6
2:58.27 (37)
+0:54.99
3
333
biketoys, Jonas
bob's biatch
9:04.08
+0:27.41
Stage 1
2:13.21 (3)
+0:05.85
Stage 2
0:37.01 (3)
+0:02.59
Stage 3
1:27.50 (4)
+0:05.40
Stage 4
1:04.21 (5)
+0:03.21
Stage 5
1:32.06 (3)
+0:05.01
Stage 6
2:10.09 (3)
+0:06.81
2
34
Møller, Henrik
8:49.66
+0:12.99
Stage 1
2:09.25 (2)
+0:01.89
Stage 2
0:37.36 (4)
+0:02.94
Stage 3
1:25.34 (2)
+0:03.24
Stage 4
1:02.40 (2)
+0:01.40
Stage 5
1:29.95 (2)
+0:02.90
Stage 6
2:05.36 (2)
+0:02.08
26
35
Madsen, Jeppe
10:39.88
+2:03.21
Stage 1
2:38.25 (21)
+0:30.89
Stage 2
0:43.79 (21)
+0:09.37
Stage 3
1:44.81 (27)
+0:22.71
Stage 4
1:14.66 (27)
+0:13.66
Stage 5
1:46.79 (22)
+0:19.74
Stage 6
2:31.58 (26)
+0:28.30
24
37
Nissen, Jimmy
10:38.75
+2:02.08
Stage 1
2:37.90 (20)
+0:30.54
Stage 2
0:43.71 (20)
+0:09.29
Stage 3
1:40.79 (22)
+0:18.69
Stage 4
1:14.40 (26)
+0:13.40
Stage 5
1:48.31 (26)
+0:21.26
Stage 6
2:33.64 (28)
+0:30.36
11
38
Kamp, Lars Ole
9:45.16
+1:08.49
Stage 1
2:22.96 (11)
+0:15.60
Stage 2
0:39.18 (7)
+0:04.76
Stage 3
1:36.89 (18)
+0:14.79
Stage 4
1:06.46 (10)
+0:05.46
Stage 5
1:39.16 (12)
+0:12.11
Stage 6
2:20.51 (12)
+0:17.23
32
39
Lindsted, Lasse Siggaard
11:14.48
+2:37.81
Stage 1
2:47.26 (33)
+0:39.90
Stage 2
0:48.16 (31)
+0:13.74
Stage 3
1:45.50 (29)
+0:23.40
Stage 4
1:17.96 (32)
+0:16.96
Stage 5
1:56.25 (36)
+0:29.20
Stage 6
2:39.35 (31)
+0:36.07
21
40
wilstrup, lasse
10:33.57
+1:56.90
Stage 1
2:40.00 (23)
+0:32.64
Stage 2
0:44.81 (24)
+0:10.39
Stage 3
1:41.79 (24)
+0:19.69
Stage 4
1:14.10 (25)
+0:13.10
Stage 5
1:47.26 (25)
+0:20.21
Stage 6
2:25.61 (20)
+0:22.33
9
41
Toustrup, Magnus
9:36.63
+0:59.96
Stage 1
2:22.70 (10)
+0:15.34
Stage 2
0:40.33 (11)
+0:05.91
Stage 3
1:31.25 (6)
+0:09.15
Stage 4
1:05.60 (8)
+0:04.60
Stage 5
1:39.20 (13)
+0:12.15
Stage 6
2:17.55 (9)
+0:14.27
15
43
Nissen, Mark Christian
9:54.03
+1:17.36
Stage 1
2:25.81 (16)
+0:18.45
Stage 2
0:40.64 (13)
+0:06.22
Stage 3
1:36.15 (16)
+0:14.05
Stage 4
1:08.81 (15)
+0:07.81
Stage 5
1:40.75 (15)
+0:13.70
Stage 6
2:21.87 (16)
+0:18.59
23
44
Jensen, Martin Hedegaard
10:38.70
+2:02.03
Stage 1
2:42.09 (27)
+0:34.73
Stage 2
0:44.72 (23)
+0:10.30
Stage 3
1:46.76 (31)
+0:24.66
Stage 4
1:11.81 (21)
+0:10.81
Stage 5
1:46.65 (21)
+0:19.60
Stage 6
2:26.67 (21)
+0:23.39
30
45
Jørgensen, Mathias Møller
11:01.81
+2:25.14
Stage 1
2:47.10 (32)
+0:39.74
Stage 2
0:46.42 (29)
+0:12.00
Stage 3
1:45.00 (28)
+0:22.90
Stage 4
1:17.65 (31)
+0:16.65
Stage 5
1:50.35 (30)
+0:23.30
Stage 6
2:35.29 (29)
+0:32.01
4
46
Højgaard, Mikkel Weber
9:09.33
+0:32.66
Stage 1
2:14.25 (5)
+0:06.89
Stage 2
0:36.89 (2)
+0:02.47
Stage 3
1:28.40 (5)
+0:06.30
Stage 4
1:03.65 (4)
+0:02.65
Stage 5
1:35.90 (7)
+0:08.85
Stage 6
2:10.24 (4)
+0:06.96
29
47
Jakobsen, Morten
10:52.32
+2:15.65
Stage 1
2:44.00 (30)
+0:36.64
Stage 2
0:44.92 (25)
+0:10.50
Stage 3
1:44.40 (26)
+0:22.30
Stage 4
1:13.20 (23)
+0:12.20
Stage 5
1:49.40 (29)
+0:22.35
Stage 6
2:36.40 (30)
+0:33.12
27
48
Rahbek, Niels Christian
10:42.94
+2:06.27
Stage 1
2:41.29 (25)
+0:33.93
Stage 2
0:45.10 (26)
+0:10.68
Stage 3
1:43.05 (25)
+0:20.95
Stage 4
1:14.86 (28)
+0:13.86
Stage 5
1:49.36 (28)
+0:22.31
Stage 6
2:29.28 (25)
+0:26.00
12
49
Garsdal, Niklas
9:46.87
+1:10.20
Stage 1
2:24.35 (13)
+0:16.99
Stage 2
0:41.20 (14)
+0:06.78
Stage 3
1:34.41 (13)
+0:12.31
Stage 4
1:06.79 (11)
+0:05.79
Stage 5
1:38.66 (10)
+0:11.61
Stage 6
2:21.46 (13)
+0:18.18
20
50
Jørgensen, Nikolaj Møller
10:26.47
+1:49.80
Stage 1
2:37.00 (19)
+0:29.64
Stage 2
0:42.98 (19)
+0:08.56
Stage 3
1:39.75 (20)
+0:17.65
Stage 4
1:13.81 (24)
+0:12.81
Stage 5
1:45.50 (20)
+0:18.45
Stage 6
2:27.43 (22)
+0:24.15
34
51
Senyk, Oleh
11:23.32
+2:46.65
Stage 1
2:43.29 (29)
+0:35.93
Stage 2
0:50.74 (35)
+0:16.32
Stage 3
1:54.10 (35)
+0:32.00
Stage 4
1:19.46 (34)
+0:18.46
Stage 5
1:53.59 (32)
+0:26.54
Stage 6
2:42.14 (34)
+0:38.86
16
52
Jensen, Rasmus
9:54.81
+1:18.14
Stage 1
2:28.61 (17)
+0:21.25
Stage 2
0:41.57 (17)
+0:07.15
Stage 3
1:36.65 (17)
+0:14.55
Stage 4
1:01.00 (1)
Stage 5
1:41.96 (17)
+0:14.91
Stage 6
2:25.02 (19)
+0:21.74
28
53
Engberg, Søren
10:43.75
+2:07.08
Stage 1
2:38.59 (22)
+0:31.23
Stage 2
0:44.71 (22)
+0:10.29
Stage 3
1:46.10 (30)
+0:24.00
Stage 4
1:13.16 (22)
+0:12.16
Stage 5
1:49.20 (27)
+0:22.15
Stage 6
2:31.99 (27)
+0:28.71
13
55
Boll, Asger
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
9:51.28
+1:14.61
Stage 1
2:20.85 (9)
+0:13.49
Stage 2
0:51.14 (36)
+0:16.72
Stage 3
1:33.29 (9)
+0:11.19
Stage 4
1:08.09 (13)
+0:07.09
Stage 5
1:39.71 (14)
+0:12.66
Stage 6
2:18.20 (11)
+0:14.92
6
56
Christensen, Kasper Ertebjerg
Næsby Idrætsforening, Cykling
9:22.53
+0:45.86
Stage 1
2:18.21 (7)
+0:10.85
Stage 2
0:38.54 (5)
+0:04.12
Stage 3
1:31.85 (8)
+0:09.75
Stage 4
1:05.34 (7)
+0:04.34
Stage 5
1:34.54 (4)
+0:07.49
Stage 6
2:14.05 (7)
+0:10.77
35
57
Poulsen, Marius Sloth
Næsby Idrætsforening, Cykling
11:35.51
+2:58.84
Stage 1
2:58.31 (36)
+0:50.95
Stage 2
0:48.90 (33)
+0:14.48
Stage 3
1:50.75 (34)
+0:28.65
Stage 4
1:21.89 (35)
+0:20.89
Stage 5
1:54.26 (33)
+0:27.21
Stage 6
2:41.40 (32)
+0:38.12
17
58
Pedersen, Kasper
Silkeborg Cykle Ring Motion
9:56.47
+1:19.80
Stage 1
2:25.06 (15)
+0:17.70
Stage 2
0:41.30 (15)
+0:06.88
Stage 3
1:33.65 (11)
+0:11.55
Stage 4
1:11.71 (20)
+0:10.71
Stage 5
1:41.81 (16)
+0:14.76
Stage 6
2:22.94 (18)
+0:19.66
14
59
Jensen, André
9:51.76
+1:15.09
Stage 1
2:23.59 (12)
+0:16.23
Stage 2
0:40.56 (12)
+0:06.14
Stage 3
1:37.61 (19)
+0:15.51
Stage 4
1:08.90 (16)
+0:07.90
Stage 5
1:38.35 (9)
+0:11.30
Stage 6
2:22.75 (17)
+0:19.47
33
666
Andersen, Jacob
Simon biaaattch
11:18.76
+2:42.09
Stage 1
2:45.81 (31)
+0:38.45
Stage 2
0:48.21 (32)
+0:13.79
Stage 3
1:47.20 (32)
+0:25.10
Stage 4
1:19.30 (33)
+0:18.30
Stage 5
1:54.31 (34)
+0:27.26
Stage 6
2:43.93 (35)
+0:40.65
37
777
Jakobsen, Jon
Silkeborg rideklub
12:10.22
+3:33.55
Stage 1
3:03.60 (37)
+0:56.24
Stage 2
0:53.68 (37)
+0:19.26
Stage 3
1:57.90 (37)
+0:35.80
Stage 4
1:22.59 (36)
+0:21.59
Stage 5
2:00.55 (37)
+0:33.50
Stage 6
2:51.90 (36)
+0:48.62
Ungdom dreng
2
129
Kring, Gustav
Gl. Rye Mtb
10:27.08
+1:37.86
Stage 1
2:35.54 (2)
+0:26.14
Stage 2
0:43.36 (2)
+0:07.31
Stage 3
1:40.54 (2)
+0:16.04
Stage 4
1:14.04 (2)
+0:11.19
Stage 5
1:47.50 (2)
+0:16.50
Stage 6
2:26.10 (2)
+0:20.68
1
159
Hollesen, Anton
8:49.22
---
Stage 1
2:09.40 (1)
Stage 2
0:36.05 (1)
Stage 3
1:24.50 (1)
Stage 4
1:02.85 (1)
Stage 5
1:31.00 (1)
Stage 6
2:05.42 (1)
Ungdom pige
1
148
Kallehauge, Didde
12:43.10
---
Stage 1
3:06.14 (1)
Stage 2
0:54.24 (1)
Stage 3
2:02.61 (1)
Stage 4
1:28.54 (1)
Stage 5
2:08.29 (1)
Stage 6
3:03.28 (1)