usp management UG | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Time | Behind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Final Flow | ||||||
FUNduro Schüler U11 männlich | ||||||
1 | 118 | JURI EICHNER | 1:17.69 | --- | ||
2 | 119 | CLEMENS RIO GRÄSSLER | MTB Lößnitz | 1:20.04 | +0:02.35 | |
3 | 110 | SIMON KRAMER | 1:20.61 | +0:02.92 | ||
4 | 111 | MIKA REBENTISCH | Pfadlinig-Tretmühle | 1:21.50 | +0:03.81 | |
5 | 114 | DOMINIK MEYER | shredERZ e.V. | 1:21.98 | +0:04.29 | |
6 | 116 | FINN HEINZELMANN | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 1:27.89 | +0:10.20 | |
7 | 112 | EMIL BRÖDNER | shredERZ e.V. | 1:29.73 | +0:12.04 | |
8 | 117 | AARON BORN | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 1:30.90 | +0:13.21 | |
9 | 121 | PAUL LANGER | RSV Frankenberg | 1:34.50 | +0:16.81 | |
10 | 120 | WIDUKIN DENSS | Dirt & Dust | 1:35.70 | +0:18.01 | |
11 | 115 | MALTE MISCH | MSC Thalheim | 1:40.82 | +0:23.13 | |
FUNduro Schüler U11 weiblich | ||||||
1 | 113 | OTTO RIKA | 1:47.51 | --- | ||
2 French Line | ||||||
FUNduro Schüler U11 männlich | ||||||
1 | 110 | SIMON KRAMER | 3:12.55 | --- | ||
2 | 119 | CLEMENS RIO GRÄSSLER | MTB Lößnitz | 3:13.81 | +0:01.26 | |
3 | 114 | DOMINIK MEYER | shredERZ e.V. | 3:16.78 | +0:04.23 | |
4 | 118 | JURI EICHNER | 3:17.32 | +0:04.77 | ||
5 | 120 | WIDUKIN DENSS | Dirt & Dust | 3:23.40 | +0:10.85 | |
6 | 112 | EMIL BRÖDNER | shredERZ e.V. | 3:32.35 | +0:19.80 | |
7 | 111 | MIKA REBENTISCH | Pfadlinig-Tretmühle | 3:34.21 | +0:21.66 | |
8 | 116 | FINN HEINZELMANN | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 3:38.00 | +0:25.45 | |
9 | 117 | AARON BORN | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 3:38.88 | +0:26.33 | |
10 | 121 | PAUL LANGER | RSV Frankenberg | 3:45.66 | +0:33.11 | |
11 | 115 | MALTE MISCH | MSC Thalheim | 4:08.05 | +0:55.50 | |
FUNduro Schüler U11 weiblich | ||||||
1 | 113 | OTTO RIKA | 4:19.30 | --- | ||
2 French Line Total | ||||||
FUNduro Schüler U11 männlich | ||||||
FUNduro Schüler U11 weiblich | ||||||
3 Rollercoaster | ||||||
FUNduro Schüler U11 männlich | ||||||
1 | 114 | DOMINIK MEYER | shredERZ e.V. | 1:29.90 | --- | |
2 | 118 | JURI EICHNER | 1:34.59 | +0:04.69 | ||
3 | 110 | SIMON KRAMER | 1:34.77 | +0:04.87 | ||
4 | 119 | CLEMENS RIO GRÄSSLER | MTB Lößnitz | 1:35.55 | +0:05.65 | |
5 | 111 | MIKA REBENTISCH | Pfadlinig-Tretmühle | 1:38.02 | +0:08.12 | |
6 | 112 | EMIL BRÖDNER | shredERZ e.V. | 1:43.82 | +0:13.92 | |
7 | 117 | AARON BORN | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 1:44.25 | +0:14.35 | |
8 | 116 | FINN HEINZELMANN | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 1:46.35 | +0:16.45 | |
9 | 120 | WIDUKIN DENSS | Dirt & Dust | 1:55.38 | +0:25.48 | |
10 | 115 | MALTE MISCH | MSC Thalheim | 2:04.10 | +0:34.20 | |
FUNduro Schüler U11 weiblich | ||||||
1 | 113 | OTTO RIKA | 2:36.77 | --- |