Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
GKD Borovci
SloEnduro Borovci
Ilirska Bistrica 15.05.2022
SloEnduro Borovci
Ilirska Bistrica 15.05.2022
Overview
Organizer: GKD Borovci
Competitors Total: 222
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:54
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results SloEnduro Borovci
Enduro Borovci Long M
Enduro Borovci Long 4 Fun
Enduro Borovci Long M
Enduro Borovci Long W
Enduro Borovci Short 4 Fun
Enduro Borovci Short M
Enduro Borovci Short U13
Enduro Borovci Short W
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
Amaterji
Amaterji
Elite M
Master 1 M
Master 2 M
Master 3 M
U19 M
Aleksander, STOYANOV (GENESIS EPUC FACTORY TEAM)
Andraž, ŽNIDAR (KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA)
Antonio, VLAH (BBK TEAM RODEO)
Anže, KOSELJ (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Bastian, MEIER
Benjamin, ZUPAN (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Blaž, ČUK (MBK ČRNI VRH)
Blaž, LIPOVŠEK (KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA)
Blaž, POLOVŠAK (KK RAVNE)
Bojan, SUŠANJ (BBK UP&DOWN)
Branko, BELINGAR (ŠKTD AVčE)
Cri, MAIERHOFER (TEAM DORRONG)
Darko, RADULOVIĆ (ŠD SUPERSNURF)
David, BIDER (MTB TRBOVLJE)
David, IVARTNIK (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
David, TAUCER (A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST)
Denis, KOS (BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
Dragomir, ZALOŽNIK (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Enej, PODLIPNIK (BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE)
Fabrizio, CUMBO (A.S.D. 360 MTB)
Filip, EICHLER (ADCLUB BIKESPEAK)
Florjan, CEHNER (BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
Francesco, NEGOVETTI (A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST)
Gašper, TOLAR (MTB KLUB KRANJ)
Gianluca, FURLANI (A.S.D. FUN BIKE CUSSIGHBIKE)
Grega, NAGODE (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Ivan, KOLEV (ALLMOUNTAIN)
Jakob, KOKOLE (ŠKTD AVčE)
Jakob, SMOLNIKAR (MBK ČRNI VRH)
Jan, MARKIČ (ŠKTD AVčE)
Jan, MODRIJAN (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Jan, POLOVSAK (KK RAVNE)
Jan, ŠTEKAR (ŠKTD AVčE)
Jan, ŠTUCIN (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
Janez, PRAČEK (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Janko, BAČNAR (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
Jernej, KAVČIČ (MBK ČRNI VRH)
Jernej, VANER (DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM)
Julian, AUER (UNION VR FAHRRADPROFI.AT)
Lenart, RESMAN (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Luka, KRIVONOG (BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
Luka, PESKAR (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Luka, ŠPANJOL (ADRENALINA MTB TEAM)
Luka, ZALETELJ (KD ZVERINICE)
Lukas, MAIER (RADCLUB BIKESPEAK)
Maj, JERMAN (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
Mario, MARKOTIĆ (KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA)
Marko, FINK (KD ZVERINICE)
Marko, PROSEN (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Martin, BRUS (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Marton, NOSEDA (FRO RACING)
Matej, GOMBAC (GKD BOROVCI)
Matej, KREBELJ (PREDTEKMOVALEC)
Matej, PROSEN (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Matic, DOVGAN (GKD BOROVCI)
Matjaž, BOLČINA (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Michael, CURRI (A.S.D 360 MTB)
Michael, PFUISI
Michael, STROHMAYER (ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM)
Miha, DEU (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
Miha, DOVGAN (GKD BOROVCI)
Miha, JERKIČ (KK ČRN TRN)
Miha, KOČEVAR (KK ČRN TRN)
Miha, SMRDEL (MBK ČRNI VRH)
Miha, SPRUK (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
Nace, KRIVONOG (BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
Nejc, GOMBAČ (GKD BOROVCI)
Nejc, HUTH (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Nejc, ŠIKMAN (LEVELUP TRENING CENTER)
Nino, RUMAC (BBK TEAM RODEO)
Patrik, KOLENC (ŠKTD AVčE)
Peter, BOŠNIK (MTB TRBOVLJE)
Peter, LEVPUŠČEK (ŠKTD AVčE)
Reiner, GLANZ (BODENHAFTUNG BIKESTOREGRAZNORD)
Rok, BAVDAŽ (KK ČRN TRN)
Rok, GRABLJEVEC (KD ZVERINICE)
Sandi, SMOLIĆ (BBK TEAM RODEO)
Sebastjan, KODELE (KK ČRN TRN)
Sebastjan, STRES (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Simeon, SACHSE (ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM)
Stefano, NEGOVETTI (A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST)
Stefano, VARNERIN (A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST)
Tadej, RAZPET (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
Tilen, JELEN (KK ČRN TRN)
Tilen, ZUPAN (KD ZVERINICE)
Tim, JEŽ (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Tim, KRAŠOVEC (WOLF RACING TEAM)
Timmy, FOCKENBERGER
Tomislav, MATEJČIĆ (BBK TEAM RODEO)
Urban, BAVČER (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Val, VETERNIK (KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA)
Valentin, FREY (TEAM DORRONG)
Vid, PERŠAK (ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM)
Vid, ŠTURM (MTB KLUB KRANJ)
Žan, ARL (BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
žiga, ŠEMROV (ŠKD SUPER POTENCIAL)
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Amaterji
DNF
88
Bojan, SUŠANJ
BBK UP&DOWN
CRO
S1
2:54.25 (14)
+0:28.55
2:54.25 (14)
+0:28.55
S2
5:01.66 (13)
+0:57.41
7:55.91 (13)
+1:25.96
S3
3:03.89 (14)
+0:40.21
10:59.80 (13)
+2:06.17
S4
S5
DNF
233
Žan, ARL
BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
SLO
S1
2:39.50 (7)
+0:13.80
2:39.50 (7)
+0:13.80
S2
13:34.55 (14)
+9:30.30
16:14.05 (14)
+9:44.10
S3
2:47.12 (10)
+0:23.44
19:01.17 (14)
+10:07.54
S4
S5
DNF
49
Nejc, ŠIKMAN
LEVELUP TRENING CENTER
SLO
S1
2:30.68 (2)
+0:04.98
2:30.68 (2)
+0:04.98
S2
4:12.00 (3)
+0:07.75
6:42.68 (3)
+0:12.73
S3
2:34.90 (4)
+0:11.22
9:17.58 (3)
+0:23.95
S4
S5
11
85
Michael, CURRI
A.S.D 360 MTB
ITA
17:27.23
+3:28.55
S1
2:52.01 (13)
+0:26.31
2:52.01 (13)
+0:26.31
S2
4:54.25 (12)
+0:50.00
7:46.26 (12)
+1:16.31
S3
2:54.50 (12)
+0:30.82
10:40.76 (12)
+1:47.13
S4
3:44.94 (10)
+0:36.84
14:25.70 (11)
+2:23.97
S5
3:01.53 (11)
+1:07.03
17:27.23 (11)
+3:28.55
10
60
David, BIDER
MTB TRBOVLJE
SLO
16:26.95
+2:28.27
S1
2:38.36 (6)
+0:12.66
2:38.36 (6)
+0:12.66
S2
4:20.47 (4)
+0:16.22
6:58.83 (5)
+0:28.88
S3
2:38.19 (7)
+0:14.51
9:37.02 (5)
+0:43.39
S4
4:32.96 (11)
+1:24.86
14:09.98 (10)
+2:08.25
S5
2:16.97 (10)
+0:22.47
16:26.95 (10)
+2:28.27
9
67
Denis, KOS
BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
SLO
16:04.34
+2:05.66
S1
2:41.03 (10)
+0:15.33
2:41.03 (10)
+0:15.33
S2
4:25.15 (8)
+0:20.90
7:06.18 (9)
+0:36.23
S3
3:02.54 (13)
+0:38.86
10:08.72 (11)
+1:15.09
S4
3:40.81 (9)
+0:32.71
13:49.53 (9)
+1:47.80
S5
2:14.81 (9)
+0:20.31
16:04.34 (9)
+2:05.66
8
86
Florjan, CEHNER
BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
SLO
15:50.10
+1:51.42
S1
2:40.91 (9)
+0:15.21
2:40.91 (9)
+0:15.21
S2
4:42.40 (11)
+0:38.15
7:23.31 (11)
+0:53.36
S3
2:43.85 (9)
+0:20.17
10:07.16 (10)
+1:13.53
S4
3:36.89 (8)
+0:28.79
13:44.05 (8)
+1:42.32
S5
2:06.05 (7)
+0:11.55
15:50.10 (8)
+1:51.42
7
56
Blaž, ČUK
MBK ČRNI VRH
SLO
15:31.25
+1:32.57
S1
2:43.30 (12)
+0:17.60
2:43.30 (12)
+0:17.60
S2
4:29.90 (10)
+0:25.65
7:13.20 (10)
+0:43.25
S3
2:47.14 (11)
+0:23.46
10:00.34 (9)
+1:06.71
S4
3:31.91 (7)
+0:23.81
13:32.25 (7)
+1:30.52
S5
1:59.00 (3)
+0:04.50
15:31.25 (7)
+1:32.57
6
62
Luka, KRIVONOG
BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
SLO
15:12.92
+1:14.24
S1
2:37.71 (5)
+0:12.01
2:37.71 (5)
+0:12.01
S2
4:25.43 (9)
+0:21.18
7:03.14 (8)
+0:33.19
S3
2:38.50 (8)
+0:14.82
9:41.64 (8)
+0:48.01
S4
3:25.03 (4)
+0:16.93
13:06.67 (6)
+1:04.94
S5
2:06.25 (8)
+0:11.75
15:12.92 (6)
+1:14.24
5
39
Stefano, VARNERIN
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST
ITA
15:05.53
+1:06.85
S1
2:39.90 (8)
+0:14.20
2:39.90 (8)
+0:14.20
S2
4:21.23 (7)
+0:16.98
7:01.13 (6)
+0:31.18
S3
2:38.17 (6)
+0:14.49
9:39.30 (7)
+0:45.67
S4
3:25.60 (6)
+0:17.50
13:04.90 (5)
+1:03.17
S5
2:00.63 (5)
+0:06.13
15:05.53 (5)
+1:06.85
4
59
žiga, ŠEMROV
ŠKD SUPER POTENCIAL
SLO
15:03.35
+1:04.67
S1
2:35.48 (4)
+0:09.78
2:35.48 (4)
+0:09.78
S2
4:20.75 (5)
+0:16.50
6:56.23 (4)
+0:26.28
S3
2:36.43 (5)
+0:12.75
9:32.66 (4)
+0:39.03
S4
3:25.54 (5)
+0:17.44
12:58.20 (3)
+0:56.47
S5
2:05.15 (6)
+0:10.65
15:03.35 (4)
+1:04.67
3
87
Bastian, MEIER
AUT
14:59.17
+1:00.49
S1
2:41.48 (11)
+0:15.78
2:41.48 (11)
+0:15.78
S2
4:21.10 (6)
+0:16.85
7:02.58 (7)
+0:32.63
S3
2:34.69 (3)
+0:11.01
9:37.27 (6)
+0:43.64
S4
3:22.20 (3)
+0:14.10
12:59.47 (4)
+0:57.74
S5
1:59.70 (4)
+0:05.20
14:59.17 (3)
+1:00.49
2
31
Nace, KRIVONOG
BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
SLO
14:12.15
+0:13.47
S1
2:32.54 (3)
+0:06.84
2:32.54 (3)
+0:06.84
S2
4:05.90 (2)
+0:01.65
6:38.44 (2)
+0:08.49
S3
2:28.00 (2)
+0:04.32
9:06.44 (2)
+0:12.81
S4
3:11.21 (2)
+0:03.11
12:17.65 (2)
+0:15.92
S5
1:54.50 (1)
14:12.15 (2)
+0:13.47
1
84
Matej, GOMBAC
GKD BOROVCI
SLO
13:58.68
---
S1
2:25.70 (1)
2:25.70 (1)
S2
4:04.25 (1)
6:29.95 (1)
S3
2:23.68 (1)
8:53.63 (1)
S4
3:08.10 (1)
12:01.73 (1)
S5
1:56.95 (2)
+0:02.45
13:58.68 (1)
Elite M
DNF
41
Miha, DOVGAN
GKD BOROVCI
SLO
S1
2:23.46 (4)
+0:07.87
2:23.46 (4)
+0:07.87
S2
S3
S4
S5
DNF
24
Tim, JEŽ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
S1
2:17.54 (2)
+0:01.95
2:17.54 (2)
+0:01.95
S2
4:45.54 (26)
+1:05.58
7:03.08 (20)
+1:07.53
S3
2:19.60 (4)
+0:06.60
9:22.68 (19)
+1:14.13
S4
S5
27
53
Michael, PFUISI
AUT
30:18.79
+17:32.46
S1
2:34.97 (22)
+0:19.38
2:34.97 (22)
+0:19.38
S2
19:19.44 (28)
+15:39.48
21:54.41 (28)
+15:58.86
S3
2:41.09 (25)
+0:28.09
24:35.50 (28)
+16:26.95
S4
3:33.21 (25)
+0:36.54
28:08.71 (27)
+17:03.49
S5
2:10.08 (22)
+0:28.97
30:18.79 (27)
+17:32.46
26
17
Rok, BAVDAŽ
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
17:41.35
+4:55.02
S1
2:33.36 (19)
+0:17.77
2:33.36 (19)
+0:17.77
S2
4:13.25 (15)
+0:33.29
6:46.61 (15)
+0:51.06
S3
2:28.72 (14)
+0:15.72
9:15.33 (15)
+1:06.78
S4
3:13.09 (13)
+0:16.42
12:28.42 (15)
+1:23.20
S5
5:12.93 (27)
+3:31.82
17:41.35 (26)
+4:55.02
25
66
Nino, RUMAC
BBK TEAM RODEO
CRO
16:28.52
(+0:30)
+3:42.19
S1
2:42.79 (27)
+0:27.20
2:42.79 (27)
+0:27.20
S2
4:36.25 (24)
+0:56.29
7:49.04 (27)
+1:53.49
S3
2:41.75 (26)
+0:28.75
10:30.79 (26)
+2:22.24
S4
3:34.02 (26)
+0:37.35
14:04.81 (25)
+2:59.59
S5
2:23.71 (25)
+0:42.60
16:28.52 (25)
+3:42.19
24
71
Andraž, ŽNIDAR
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA
SLO
16:23.45
+3:37.12
S1
2:48.30 (29)
+0:32.71
2:48.30 (29)
+0:32.71
S2
4:58.44 (27)
+1:18.48
7:46.74 (26)
+1:51.19
S3
2:45.76 (28)
+0:32.76
10:32.50 (27)
+2:23.95
S4
3:38.54 (27)
+0:41.87
14:11.04 (26)
+3:05.82
S5
2:12.41 (24)
+0:31.30
16:23.45 (24)
+3:37.12
23
61
Patrik, KOLENC
ŠKTD AVčE
SLO
16:22.16
+3:35.83
S1
2:39.83 (23)
+0:24.24
2:39.83 (23)
+0:24.24
S2
4:26.00 (22)
+0:46.04
7:05.83 (21)
+1:10.28
S3
2:42.18 (27)
+0:29.18
9:48.01 (23)
+1:39.46
S4
3:23.75 (19)
+0:27.08
13:11.76 (21)
+2:06.54
S5
3:10.40 (26)
+1:29.29
16:22.16 (23)
+3:35.83
22
65
Tomislav, MATEJČIĆ
BBK TEAM RODEO
CRO
15:43.56
+2:57.23
S1
2:47.14 (28)
+0:31.55
2:47.14 (28)
+0:31.55
S2
4:40.29 (25)
+1:00.33
7:27.43 (25)
+1:31.88
S3
2:40.92 (24)
+0:27.92
10:08.35 (25)
+1:59.80
S4
3:27.86 (24)
+0:31.19
13:36.21 (24)
+2:30.99
S5
2:07.35 (20)
+0:26.24
15:43.56 (22)
+2:57.23
21
52
Matej, PROSEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
15:22.38
+2:36.05
S1
2:39.98 (24)
+0:24.39
2:39.98 (24)
+0:24.39
S2
4:29.85 (23)
+0:49.89
7:09.83 (24)
+1:14.28
S3
2:38.57 (22)
+0:25.57
9:48.40 (24)
+1:39.85
S4
3:27.10 (22)
+0:30.43
13:15.50 (23)
+2:10.28
S5
2:06.88 (19)
+0:25.77
15:22.38 (21)
+2:36.05
20
43
Luka, ZALETELJ
KD ZVERINICE
SLO
15:17.80
+2:31.47
S1
2:41.85 (26)
+0:26.26
2:41.85 (26)
+0:26.26
S2
4:24.40 (20)
+0:44.44
7:06.25 (22)
+1:10.70
S3
2:39.23 (23)
+0:26.23
9:45.48 (22)
+1:36.93
S4
3:27.11 (23)
+0:30.44
13:12.59 (22)
+2:07.37
S5
2:05.21 (18)
+0:24.10
15:17.80 (20)
+2:31.47
19
68
Francesco, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST
SLO
15:14.47
+2:28.14
S1
2:41.25 (25)
+0:25.66
2:41.25 (25)
+0:25.66
S2
4:25.05 (21)
+0:45.09
7:06.30 (23)
+1:10.75
S3
2:37.23 (21)
+0:24.23
9:43.53 (21)
+1:34.98
S4
3:26.46 (21)
+0:29.79
13:09.99 (20)
+2:04.77
S5
2:04.48 (17)
+0:23.37
15:14.47 (19)
+2:28.14
18
44
Jan, MODRIJAN
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
14:53.24
+2:06.91
S1
2:34.95 (21)
+0:19.36
2:34.95 (21)
+0:19.36
S2
4:19.45 (19)
+0:39.49
6:54.40 (19)
+0:58.85
S3
2:30.77 (18)
+0:17.77
9:25.17 (20)
+1:16.62
S4
3:20.18 (18)
+0:23.51
12:45.35 (18)
+1:40.13
S5
2:07.89 (21)
+0:26.78
14:53.24 (18)
+2:06.91
17
23
Jakob, KOKOLE
ŠKTD AVčE
SLO
14:50.22
+2:03.89
S1
2:33.85 (20)
+0:18.26
2:33.85 (20)
+0:18.26
S2
4:16.72 (17)
+0:36.76
6:50.57 (18)
+0:55.02
S3
2:31.03 (19)
+0:18.03
9:21.60 (18)
+1:13.05
S4
3:24.56 (20)
+0:27.89
12:46.16 (19)
+1:40.94
S5
2:04.06 (16)
+0:22.95
14:50.22 (17)
+2:03.89
16
30
Matjaž, BOLČINA
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
14:34.10
+1:47.77
S1
2:31.60 (17)
+0:16.01
2:31.60 (17)
+0:16.01
S2
4:06.00 (12)
+0:26.04
6:37.60 (14)
+0:42.05
S3
2:29.65 (16)
+0:16.65
9:07.25 (14)
+0:58.70
S4
3:14.89 (15)
+0:18.22
12:22.14 (14)
+1:16.92
S5
2:11.96 (23)
+0:30.85
14:34.10 (16)
+1:47.77
15
10
Tadej, RAZPET
PEDAL RACING TEAM
SLO
14:33.23
+1:46.90
S1
2:31.70 (18)
+0:16.11
2:31.70 (18)
+0:16.11
S2
4:15.36 (16)
+0:35.40
6:47.06 (16)
+0:51.51
S3
2:31.40 (20)
+0:18.40
9:18.46 (16)
+1:09.91
S4
3:17.00 (17)
+0:20.33
12:35.46 (17)
+1:30.24
S5
1:57.77 (14)
+0:16.66
14:33.23 (15)
+1:46.90
14
76
Lukas, MAIER
RADCLUB BIKESPEAK
AUT
14:28.51
+1:42.18
S1
2:30.90 (16)
+0:15.31
2:30.90 (16)
+0:15.31
S2
4:19.10 (18)
+0:39.14
6:50.00 (17)
+0:54.45
S3
2:30.47 (17)
+0:17.47
9:20.47 (17)
+1:11.92
S4
3:14.84 (14)
+0:18.17
12:35.31 (16)
+1:30.09
S5
1:53.20 (11)
+0:12.09
14:28.51 (14)
+1:42.18
13
70
Nejc, GOMBAČ
GKD BOROVCI
SLO
14:13.91
+1:27.58
S1
2:27.79 (12)
+0:12.20
2:27.79 (12)
+0:12.20
S2
4:06.81 (14)
+0:26.85
6:34.60 (12)
+0:39.05
S3
2:27.75 (9)
+0:14.75
9:02.35 (12)
+0:53.80
S4
3:14.94 (16)
+0:18.27
12:17.29 (13)
+1:12.07
S5
1:56.62 (13)
+0:15.51
14:13.91 (13)
+1:27.58
12
13
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM
SLO
14:08.17
+1:21.84
S1
2:26.75 (8)
+0:11.16
2:26.75 (8)
+0:11.16
S2
4:06.01 (13)
+0:26.05
6:32.76 (11)
+0:37.21
S3
2:28.23 (11)
+0:15.23
9:00.99 (10)
+0:52.44
S4
3:11.68 (11)
+0:15.01
12:12.67 (11)
+1:07.45
S5
1:55.50 (12)
+0:14.39
14:08.17 (12)
+1:21.84
11
26
Julian, AUER
UNION VR FAHRRADPROFI.AT
AUT
14:06.47
+1:20.14
S1
2:30.71 (15)
+0:15.12
2:30.71 (15)
+0:15.12
S2
4:05.30 (11)
+0:25.34
6:36.01 (13)
+0:40.46
S3
2:28.40 (13)
+0:15.40
9:04.41 (13)
+0:55.86
S4
3:10.56 (10)
+0:13.89
12:14.97 (12)
+1:09.75
S5
1:51.50 (6)
+0:10.39
14:06.47 (11)
+1:20.14
10
73
Sandi, SMOLIĆ
BBK TEAM RODEO
CRO
14:03.52
+1:17.19
S1
2:29.18 (14)
+0:13.59
2:29.18 (14)
+0:13.59
S2
4:03.21 (9)
+0:23.25
6:32.39 (10)
+0:36.84
S3
2:29.00 (15)
+0:16.00
9:01.39 (11)
+0:52.84
S4
3:09.13 (7)
+0:12.46
12:10.52 (10)
+1:05.30
S5
1:53.00 (10)
+0:11.89
14:03.52 (10)
+1:17.19
9
45
Antonio, VLAH
BBK TEAM RODEO
CRO
14:01.87
+1:15.54
S1
2:27.49 (10)
+0:11.90
2:27.49 (10)
+0:11.90
S2
4:01.60 (6)
+0:21.64
6:29.09 (6)
+0:33.54
S3
2:27.88 (10)
+0:14.88
8:56.97 (7)
+0:48.42
S4
3:12.80 (12)
+0:16.13
12:09.77 (9)
+1:04.55
S5
1:52.10 (7)
+0:10.99
14:01.87 (9)
+1:15.54
8
19
Timmy, FOCKENBERGER
AUT
14:01.54
+1:15.21
S1
2:28.27 (13)
+0:12.68
2:28.27 (13)
+0:12.68
S2
4:03.75 (10)
+0:23.79
6:32.02 (9)
+0:36.47
S3
2:27.56 (8)
+0:14.56
8:59.58 (9)
+0:51.03
S4
3:09.33 (9)
+0:12.66
12:08.91 (8)
+1:03.69
S5
1:52.63 (9)
+0:11.52
14:01.54 (8)
+1:15.21
7
5
Nejc, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
13:55.02
+1:08.69
S1
2:26.99 (9)
+0:11.40
2:26.99 (9)
+0:11.40
S2
4:02.35 (8)
+0:22.39
6:29.34 (7)
+0:33.79
S3
2:28.33 (12)
+0:15.33
8:57.67 (8)
+0:49.12
S4
3:05.07 (4)
+0:08.40
12:02.74 (7)
+0:57.52
S5
1:52.28 (8)
+0:11.17
13:55.02 (7)
+1:08.69
6
11
Enej, PODLIPNIK
BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE
SLO
13:53.33
+1:07.00
S1
2:24.19 (6)
+0:08.60
2:24.19 (6)
+0:08.60
S2
3:57.45 (3)
+0:17.49
6:21.64 (3)
+0:26.09
S3
2:22.66 (7)
+0:09.66
8:44.30 (4)
+0:35.75
S4
3:08.12 (6)
+0:11.45
11:52.42 (4)
+0:47.20
S5
2:00.91 (15)
+0:19.80
13:53.33 (6)
+1:07.00
5
4
Jan, MARKIČ
ŠKTD AVčE
SLO
13:46.43
+1:00.10
S1
2:27.59 (11)
+0:12.00
2:27.59 (11)
+0:12.00
S2
4:02.31 (7)
+0:22.35
6:29.90 (8)
+0:34.35
S3
2:21.45 (5)
+0:08.45
8:51.35 (6)
+0:42.80
S4
3:09.27 (8)
+0:12.60
12:00.62 (6)
+0:55.40
S5
1:45.81 (2)
+0:04.70
13:46.43 (5)
+1:00.10
4
14
Jakob, SMOLNIKAR
MBK ČRNI VRH
SLO
13:43.20
+0:56.87
S1
2:25.89 (7)
+0:10.30
2:25.89 (7)
+0:10.30
S2
3:58.85 (5)
+0:18.89
6:24.74 (5)
+0:29.19
S3
2:22.21 (6)
+0:09.21
8:46.95 (5)
+0:38.40
S4
3:06.05 (5)
+0:09.38
11:53.00 (5)
+0:47.78
S5
1:50.20 (5)
+0:09.09
13:43.20 (4)
+0:56.87
3
7
Jan, ŠTUCIN
PEDAL RACING TEAM
SLO
13:35.34
+0:49.01
S1
2:23.96 (5)
+0:08.37
2:23.96 (5)
+0:08.37
S2
3:58.63 (4)
+0:18.67
6:22.59 (4)
+0:27.04
S3
2:18.15 (2)
+0:05.15
8:40.74 (3)
+0:32.19
S4
3:04.60 (3)
+0:07.93
11:45.34 (3)
+0:40.12
S5
1:50.00 (4)
+0:08.89
13:35.34 (3)
+0:49.01
2
3
David, IVARTNIK
GOLOVEC TRAILS
SLO
13:21.25
+0:34.92
S1
2:23.31 (3)
+0:07.72
2:23.31 (3)
+0:07.72
S2
3:49.60 (2)
+0:09.64
6:12.91 (2)
+0:17.36
S3
2:18.75 (3)
+0:05.75
8:31.66 (2)
+0:23.11
S4
3:02.29 (2)
+0:05.62
11:33.95 (2)
+0:28.73
S5
1:47.30 (3)
+0:06.19
13:21.25 (2)
+0:34.92
1
1
Vid, PERŠAK
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM
SLO
12:46.33
---
S1
2:15.59 (1)
2:15.59 (1)
S2
3:39.96 (1)
5:55.55 (1)
S3
2:13.00 (1)
8:08.55 (1)
S4
2:56.67 (1)
11:05.22 (1)
S5
1:41.11 (1)
12:46.33 (1)
Master 1 M
17
92
Aleksander, STOYANOV
GENESIS EPUC FACTORY TEAM
BUL
18:57.97
+5:03.53
S1
3:00.12 (17)
+0:35.32
3:00.12 (17)
+0:35.32
S2
5:11.75 (17)
+1:13.05
8:11.87 (17)
+1:48.37
S3
3:14.00 (17)
+0:49.11
11:25.87 (17)
+2:36.32
S4
3:52.75 (17)
+0:48.36
15:18.62 (17)
+3:16.26
S5
3:39.35 (17)
+1:47.27
18:57.97 (17)
+5:03.53
16
69
Jernej, VANER
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM
SLO
16:29.32
+2:34.88
S1
2:50.15 (16)
+0:25.35
2:50.15 (16)
+0:25.35
S2
4:42.10 (16)
+0:43.40
7:32.25 (16)
+1:08.75
S3
2:53.78 (16)
+0:28.89
10:26.03 (16)
+1:36.48
S4
3:38.87 (14)
+0:34.48
14:04.90 (16)
+2:02.54
S5
2:24.42 (15)
+0:32.34
16:29.32 (16)
+2:34.88
15
90
Mario, MARKOTIĆ
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA
SLO
16:07.91
+2:13.47
S1
2:44.84 (14)
+0:20.04
2:44.84 (14)
+0:20.04
S2
4:41.15 (15)
+0:42.45
7:25.99 (15)
+1:02.49
S3
2:49.19 (15)
+0:24.30
10:15.18 (15)
+1:25.63
S4
3:43.60 (16)
+0:39.21
13:58.78 (15)
+1:56.42
S5
2:09.13 (8)
+0:17.05
16:07.91 (15)
+2:13.47
14
89
Fabrizio, CUMBO
A.S.D. 360 MTB
ITA
15:49.62
+1:55.18
S1
2:46.51 (15)
+0:21.71
2:46.51 (15)
+0:21.71
S2
4:31.84 (12)
+0:33.14
7:18.35 (14)
+0:54.85
S3
2:43.05 (12)
+0:18.16
10:01.40 (14)
+1:11.85
S4
3:28.69 (12)
+0:24.30
13:30.09 (13)
+1:27.73
S5
2:19.53 (13)
+0:27.45
15:49.62 (14)
+1:55.18
13
27
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
SLO
15:47.50
+1:53.06
S1
2:40.61 (11)
+0:15.81
2:40.61 (11)
+0:15.81
S2
4:33.09 (14)
+0:34.39
7:13.70 (13)
+0:50.20
S3
2:44.45 (14)
+0:19.56
9:58.15 (13)
+1:08.60
S4
3:39.70 (15)
+0:35.31
13:37.85 (14)
+1:35.49
S5
2:09.65 (10)
+0:17.57
15:47.50 (13)
+1:53.06
12
55
Dragomir, ZALOŽNIK
GOLOVEC TRAILS
SLO
15:43.44
+1:49.00
S1
2:38.36 (9)
+0:13.56
2:38.36 (9)
+0:13.56
S2
4:31.86 (13)
+0:33.16
7:10.22 (11)
+0:46.72
S3
2:43.37 (13)
+0:18.48
9:53.59 (12)
+1:04.04
S4
3:29.20 (13)
+0:24.81
13:22.79 (12)
+1:20.43
S5
2:20.65 (14)
+0:28.57
15:43.44 (12)
+1:49.00
11
47
Luka, ŠPANJOL
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM
CRO
15:23.88
+1:29.44
S1
2:40.71 (13)
+0:15.91
2:40.71 (13)
+0:15.91
S2
4:30.45 (11)
+0:31.75
7:11.16 (12)
+0:47.66
S3
2:40.91 (11)
+0:16.02
9:52.07 (11)
+1:02.52
S4
3:24.00 (10)
+0:19.61
13:16.07 (11)
+1:13.71
S5
2:07.81 (7)
+0:15.73
15:23.88 (11)
+1:29.44
10
16
Janez, PRAČEK
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
15:22.78
+1:28.34
S1
2:38.14 (8)
+0:13.34
2:38.14 (8)
+0:13.34
S2
4:21.70 (8)
+0:23.00
6:59.84 (8)
+0:36.34
S3
2:34.86 (6)
+0:09.97
9:34.70 (8)
+0:45.15
S4
3:17.43 (5)
+0:13.04
12:52.13 (8)
+0:49.77
S5
2:30.65 (16)
+0:38.57
15:22.78 (10)
+1:28.34
9
64
Miha, DEU
RAJD LJUBLJANA
SLO
15:19.09
+1:24.65
S1
2:38.95 (10)
+0:14.15
2:38.95 (10)
+0:14.15
S2
4:26.35 (9)
+0:27.65
7:05.30 (9)
+0:41.80
S3
2:38.71 (9)
+0:13.82
9:44.01 (10)
+0:54.46
S4
3:24.00 (10)
+0:19.61
13:08.01 (10)
+1:05.65
S5
2:11.08 (12)
+0:19.00
15:19.09 (9)
+1:24.65
8
50
Peter, LEVPUŠČEK
ŠKTD AVčE
SLO
15:07.05
+1:12.61
S1
2:40.64 (12)
+0:15.84
2:40.64 (12)
+0:15.84
S2
4:26.55 (10)
+0:27.85
7:07.19 (10)
+0:43.69
S3
2:35.13 (7)
+0:10.24
9:42.32 (9)
+0:52.77
S4
3:21.85 (8)
+0:17.46
13:04.17 (9)
+1:01.81
S5
2:02.88 (6)
+0:10.80
15:07.05 (8)
+1:12.61
7
38
Marko, FINK
KD ZVERINICE
SLO
14:54.29
+0:59.85
S1
2:31.94 (5)
+0:07.14
2:31.94 (5)
+0:07.14
S2
4:15.43 (6)
+0:16.73
6:47.37 (7)
+0:23.87
S3
2:35.94 (8)
+0:11.05
9:23.31 (6)
+0:33.76
S4
3:20.30 (7)
+0:15.91
12:43.61 (6)
+0:41.25
S5
2:10.68 (11)
+0:18.60
14:54.29 (7)
+0:59.85
6
58
Peter, BOŠNIK
MTB TRBOVLJE
AUT
14:47.23
+0:52.79
S1
2:31.30 (4)
+0:06.50
2:31.30 (4)
+0:06.50
S2
4:14.71 (5)
+0:16.01
6:46.01 (5)
+0:22.51
S3
2:38.93 (10)
+0:14.04
9:24.94 (7)
+0:35.39
S4
3:19.98 (6)
+0:15.59
12:44.92 (7)
+0:42.56
S5
2:02.31 (4)
+0:10.23
14:47.23 (6)
+0:52.79
NPL
248
Matej, KREBELJ
PREDTEKMOVALEC
14:42.88
S1
2:34.57
2:34.57
S2
4:09.47
6:44.04
S3
2:30.53
9:14.57
S4
3:19.15
12:33.72
S5
2:09.16
14:42.88
5
15
Janko, BAČNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM
SLO
14:38.09
+0:43.65
S1
2:30.25 (3)
+0:05.45
2:30.25 (3)
+0:05.45
S2
4:16.63 (7)
+0:17.93
6:46.88 (6)
+0:23.38
S3
2:32.31 (4)
+0:07.42
9:19.19 (5)
+0:29.64
S4
3:16.05 (4)
+0:11.66
12:35.24 (4)
+0:32.88
S5
2:02.85 (5)
+0:10.77
14:38.09 (5)
+0:43.65
4
48
Reiner, GLANZ
BODENHAFTUNG BIKESTOREGRAZNORD
AUT
14:37.06
+0:42.62
S1
2:32.10 (6)
+0:07.30
2:32.10 (6)
+0:07.30
S2
4:07.63 (4)
+0:08.93
6:39.73 (4)
+0:16.23
S3
2:33.85 (5)
+0:08.96
9:13.58 (4)
+0:24.03
S4
3:21.90 (9)
+0:17.51
12:35.48 (5)
+0:33.12
S5
2:01.58 (3)
+0:09.50
14:37.06 (4)
+0:42.62
3
91
Ivan, KOLEV
ALLMOUNTAIN
BUL
14:31.78
+0:37.34
S1
2:32.15 (7)
+0:07.35
2:32.15 (7)
+0:07.35
S2
4:06.91 (3)
+0:08.21
6:39.06 (3)
+0:15.56
S3
2:31.81 (3)
+0:06.92
9:10.87 (3)
+0:21.32
S4
3:11.39 (2)
+0:07.00
12:22.26 (3)
+0:19.90
S5
2:09.52 (9)
+0:17.44
14:31.78 (3)
+0:37.34
2
8
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
13:59.14
+0:04.70
S1
2:29.04 (2)
+0:04.24
2:29.04 (2)
+0:04.24
S2
4:05.14 (2)
+0:06.44
6:34.18 (2)
+0:10.68
S3
2:24.89 (1)
8:59.07 (2)
+0:09.52
S4
3:04.39 (1)
12:03.46 (2)
+0:01.10
S5
1:55.68 (2)
+0:03.60
13:59.14 (2)
+0:04.70
1
18
Sebastjan, STRES
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
13:54.44
---
S1
2:24.80 (1)
2:24.80 (1)
S2
3:58.70 (1)
6:23.50 (1)
S3
2:26.05 (2)
+0:01.16
8:49.55 (1)
S4
3:12.81 (3)
+0:08.42
12:02.36 (1)
S5
1:52.08 (1)
13:54.44 (1)
Master 2 M
6
95
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
15:58.99
+1:08.84
S1
2:40.35 (3)
+0:06.16
2:40.35 (4)
+0:06.16
S2
4:31.70 (6)
+0:14.97
7:12.05 (5)
+0:21.13
S3
2:45.35 (5)
+0:11.52
9:57.40 (5)
+0:32.65
S4
3:46.16 (6)
+0:26.31
13:43.56 (6)
+0:56.75
S5
2:15.43 (4)
+0:12.09
15:58.99 (6)
+1:08.84
5
96
Michael, STROHMAYER
ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM
AUT
15:43.24
+0:53.09
S1
2:42.53 (5)
+0:08.34
2:42.53 (5)
+0:08.34
S2
4:27.23 (4)
+0:10.50
7:09.76 (4)
+0:18.84
S3
2:41.20 (3)
+0:07.37
9:50.96 (4)
+0:26.21
S4
3:27.81 (5)
+0:07.96
13:18.77 (4)
+0:31.96
S5
2:24.47 (6)
+0:21.13
15:43.24 (5)
+0:53.09
4
93
Marko, PROSEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
15:35.71
+0:45.56
S1
2:43.61 (6)
+0:09.42
2:43.61 (6)
+0:09.42
S2
4:30.41 (5)
+0:13.68
7:14.02 (6)
+0:23.10
S3
2:47.08 (6)
+0:13.25
10:01.10 (6)
+0:36.35
S4
3:24.89 (4)
+0:05.04
13:25.99 (5)
+0:39.18
S5
2:09.72 (3)
+0:06.38
15:35.71 (4)
+0:45.56
3
42
Branko, BELINGAR
ŠKTD AVčE
SLO
15:21.44
+0:31.29
S1
2:36.84 (2)
+0:02.65
2:36.84 (2)
+0:02.65
S2
4:23.10 (3)
+0:06.37
6:59.94 (2)
+0:09.02
S3
2:42.30 (4)
+0:08.47
9:42.24 (3)
+0:17.49
S4
3:23.14 (3)
+0:03.29
13:05.38 (3)
+0:18.57
S5
2:16.06 (5)
+0:12.72
15:21.44 (3)
+0:31.29
2
97
David, TAUCER
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST
ITA
15:01.64
+0:11.49
S1
2:40.35 (3)
+0:06.16
2:40.35 (3)
+0:06.16
S2
4:21.05 (2)
+0:04.32
7:01.40 (3)
+0:10.48
S3
2:35.60 (2)
+0:01.77
9:37.00 (2)
+0:12.25
S4
3:19.85 (1)
12:56.85 (2)
+0:10.04
S5
2:04.79 (2)
+0:01.45
15:01.64 (2)
+0:11.49
1
94
Luka, PESKAR
GOLOVEC TRAILS
SLO
14:50.15
---
S1
2:34.19 (1)
2:34.19 (1)
S2
4:16.73 (1)
6:50.92 (1)
S3
2:33.83 (1)
9:24.75 (1)
S4
3:22.06 (2)
+0:02.21
12:46.81 (1)
S5
2:03.34 (1)
14:50.15 (1)
Master 3 M
DNF
100
Darko, RADULOVIĆ
ŠD SUPERSNURF
SLO
S1
3:15.09 (3)
+0:32.48
3:15.09 (3)
+0:32.48
S2
5:49.60 (3)
+1:20.47
9:04.69 (3)
+1:52.95
S3
3:50.98 (3)
+1:07.33
12:55.67 (3)
+3:00.28
S4
S5
2
99
Stefano, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST
ITA
16:28.24
+0:37.07
S1
2:50.85 (2)
+0:08.24
2:50.85 (2)
+0:08.24
S2
4:49.00 (2)
+0:19.87
7:39.85 (2)
+0:28.11
S3
2:49.73 (2)
+0:06.08
10:29.58 (2)
+0:34.19
S4
3:38.39 (2)
+0:12.64
14:07.97 (2)
+0:46.83
S5
2:20.27 (1)
16:28.24 (2)
+0:37.07
1
98
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
15:51.17
---
S1
2:42.61 (1)
2:42.61 (1)
S2
4:29.13 (1)
7:11.74 (1)
S3
2:43.65 (1)
9:55.39 (1)
S4
3:25.75 (1)
13:21.14 (1)
S5
2:30.03 (2)
+0:09.76
15:51.17 (1)
U19 M
DNF
25
Blaž, POLOVŠAK
KK RAVNE
SLO
S1
2:45.06 (17)
+0:20.61
2:45.06 (17)
+0:20.61
S2
8:39.30 (22)
+4:45.15
11:24.36 (22)
+5:05.76
S3
S4
S5
DNF
77
Miha, KOČEVAR
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
S1
2:51.40 (20)
+0:26.95
2:51.40 (20)
+0:26.95
S2
7:18.35 (21)
+3:24.20
10:09.75 (21)
+3:51.15
S3
S4
S5
DNF
79
Urban, BAVČER
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
S1
2:51.59 (21)
+0:27.14
2:51.59 (21)
+0:27.14
S2
5:00.39 (19)
+1:06.24
7:51.98 (19)
+1:33.38
S3
S4
S5
19
57
Jan, ŠTEKAR
ŠKTD AVčE
SLO
17:51.93
+4:22.11
S1
2:35.45 (12)
+0:11.00
2:35.45 (12)
+0:11.00
S2
4:48.67 (17)
+0:54.52
7:24.12 (15)
+1:05.52
S3
2:33.41 (9)
+0:13.11
9:57.53 (15)
+1:18.63
S4
5:50.97 (19)
+2:51.96
15:48.50 (19)
+4:10.59
S5
2:03.43 (8)
+0:13.06
17:51.93 (19)
+4:22.11
18
54
Val, VETERNIK
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA
SLO
17:44.57
+4:14.75
S1
3:04.15 (22)
+0:39.70
3:04.15 (22)
+0:39.70
S2
5:13.80 (20)
+1:19.65
8:17.95 (20)
+1:59.35
S3
3:00.68 (19)
+0:40.38
11:18.63 (19)
+2:39.73
S4
3:52.25 (18)
+0:53.24
15:10.88 (18)
+3:32.97
S5
2:33.69 (18)
+0:43.32
17:44.57 (18)
+4:14.75
17
78
Blaž, LIPOVŠEK
KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA
SLO
16:39.99
+3:10.17
S1
2:48.15 (18)
+0:23.70
2:48.15 (18)
+0:23.70
S2
4:38.90 (15)
+0:44.75
7:27.05 (17)
+1:08.45
S3
2:45.83 (16)
+0:25.53
10:12.88 (16)
+1:33.98
S4
3:44.18 (17)
+0:45.17
13:57.06 (16)
+2:19.15
S5
2:42.93 (19)
+0:52.56
16:39.99 (17)
+3:10.17
16
80
Vid, ŠTURM
MTB KLUB KRANJ
SLO
16:25.31
+2:55.49
S1
2:49.86 (19)
+0:25.41
2:49.86 (19)
+0:25.41
S2
4:48.79 (18)
+0:54.64
7:38.65 (18)
+1:20.05
S3
2:49.86 (18)
+0:29.56
10:28.51 (18)
+1:49.61
S4
3:38.57 (16)
+0:39.56
14:07.08 (17)
+2:29.17
S5
2:18.23 (15)
+0:27.86
16:25.31 (16)
+2:55.49
15
82
Filip, EICHLER
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK
AUT
16:16.34
+2:46.52
S1
2:41.25 (15)
+0:16.80
2:41.25 (15)
+0:16.80
S2
4:45.35 (16)
+0:51.20
7:26.60 (16)
+1:08.00
S3
2:49.76 (17)
+0:29.46
10:16.36 (17)
+1:37.46
S4
3:35.73 (14)
+0:36.72
13:52.09 (15)
+2:14.18
S5
2:24.25 (16)
+0:33.88
16:16.34 (15)
+2:46.52
14
63
Anže, KOSELJ
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
15:57.20
+2:27.38
S1
2:42.02 (16)
+0:17.57
2:42.02 (16)
+0:17.57
S2
4:25.15 (12)
+0:31.00
7:07.17 (14)
+0:48.57
S3
2:44.83 (15)
+0:24.53
9:52.00 (14)
+1:13.10
S4
3:36.70 (15)
+0:37.69
13:28.70 (14)
+1:50.79
S5
2:28.50 (17)
+0:38.13
15:57.20 (14)
+2:27.38
13
28
Lenart, RESMAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
15:26.95
+1:57.13
S1
2:37.61 (14)
+0:13.16
2:37.61 (14)
+0:13.16
S2
4:27.50 (14)
+0:33.35
7:05.11 (13)
+0:46.51
S3
2:42.42 (14)
+0:22.12
9:47.53 (13)
+1:08.63
S4
3:33.06 (12)
+0:34.05
13:20.59 (13)
+1:42.68
S5
2:06.36 (10)
+0:15.99
15:26.95 (13)
+1:57.13
12
29
Rok, GRABLJEVEC
KD ZVERINICE
SLO
15:15.45
+1:45.63
S1
2:34.50 (11)
+0:10.05
2:34.50 (11)
+0:10.05
S2
4:26.60 (13)
+0:32.45
7:01.10 (12)
+0:42.50
S3
2:37.13 (13)
+0:16.83
9:38.23 (12)
+0:59.33
S4
3:19.95 (8)
+0:20.94
12:58.18 (12)
+1:20.27
S5
2:17.27 (13)
+0:26.90
15:15.45 (12)
+1:45.63
11
22
Tilen, ZUPAN
KD ZVERINICE
SLO
15:05.48
+1:35.66
S1
2:31.65 (7)
+0:07.20
2:31.65 (7)
+0:07.20
S2
4:10.60 (8)
+0:16.45
6:42.25 (8)
+0:23.65
S3
2:35.07 (10)
+0:14.77
9:17.32 (8)
+0:38.42
S4
3:30.41 (11)
+0:31.40
12:47.73 (8)
+1:09.82
S5
2:17.75 (14)
+0:27.38
15:05.48 (11)
+1:35.66
10
51
Gašper, TOLAR
MTB KLUB KRANJ
SLO
15:00.43
+1:30.61
S1
2:33.69 (10)
+0:09.24
2:33.69 (10)
+0:09.24
S2
4:13.29 (9)
+0:19.14
6:46.98 (9)
+0:28.38
S3
2:35.44 (11)
+0:15.14
9:22.42 (9)
+0:43.52
S4
3:33.08 (13)
+0:34.07
12:55.50 (11)
+1:17.59
S5
2:04.93 (9)
+0:14.56
15:00.43 (10)
+1:30.61
9
40
Tilen, JELEN
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
15:00.10
+1:30.28
S1
2:36.80 (13)
+0:12.35
2:36.80 (13)
+0:12.35
S2
4:20.45 (10)
+0:26.30
6:57.25 (11)
+0:38.65
S3
2:35.90 (12)
+0:15.60
9:33.15 (11)
+0:54.25
S4
3:20.33 (9)
+0:21.32
12:53.48 (9)
+1:15.57
S5
2:06.62 (11)
+0:16.25
15:00.10 (9)
+1:30.28
8
46
Benjamin, ZUPAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
14:51.02
+1:21.20
S1
2:31.76 (8)
+0:07.31
2:31.76 (8)
+0:07.31
S2
4:22.35 (11)
+0:28.20
6:54.11 (10)
+0:35.51
S3
2:31.68 (8)
+0:11.38
9:25.79 (10)
+0:46.89
S4
3:27.91 (10)
+0:28.90
12:53.70 (10)
+1:15.79
S5
1:57.32 (6)
+0:06.95
14:51.02 (8)
+1:21.20
7
72
Matic, DOVGAN
GKD BOROVCI
SLO
14:24.96
+0:55.14
S1
2:27.85 (4)
+0:03.40
2:27.85 (4)
+0:03.40
S2
4:08.25 (7)
+0:14.10
6:36.10 (6)
+0:17.50
S3
2:28.45 (5)
+0:08.15
9:04.55 (6)
+0:25.65
S4
3:12.75 (5)
+0:13.74
12:17.30 (6)
+0:39.39
S5
2:07.66 (12)
+0:17.29
14:24.96 (7)
+0:55.14
6
12
Jan, POLOVSAK
KK RAVNE
SLO
14:12.36
+0:42.54
S1
2:29.45 (5)
+0:05.00
2:29.45 (5)
+0:05.00
S2
4:06.10 (5)
+0:11.95
6:35.55 (5)
+0:16.95
S3
2:28.53 (6)
+0:08.23
9:04.08 (5)
+0:25.18
S4
3:13.91 (7)
+0:14.90
12:17.99 (7)
+0:40.08
S5
1:54.37 (5)
+0:04.00
14:12.36 (6)
+0:42.54
5
20
Miha, JERKIČ
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
14:10.85
+0:41.03
S1
2:32.95 (9)
+0:08.50
2:32.95 (9)
+0:08.50
S2
4:07.20 (6)
+0:13.05
6:40.15 (7)
+0:21.55
S3
2:30.42 (7)
+0:10.12
9:10.57 (7)
+0:31.67
S4
3:06.11 (2)
+0:07.10
12:16.68 (5)
+0:38.77
S5
1:54.17 (4)
+0:03.80
14:10.85 (5)
+0:41.03
4
6
Valentin, FREY
TEAM DORRONG
AUT
14:06.84
+0:37.02
S1
2:25.41 (2)
+0:00.96
2:25.41 (2)
+0:00.96
S2
4:05.65 (4)
+0:11.50
6:31.06 (3)
+0:12.46
S3
2:24.48 (2)
+0:04.18
8:55.54 (3)
+0:16.64
S4
3:09.75 (3)
+0:10.74
12:05.29 (2)
+0:27.38
S5
2:01.55 (7)
+0:11.18
14:06.84 (4)
+0:37.02
3
9
Jernej, KAVČIČ
MBK ČRNI VRH
SLO
13:58.98
+0:29.16
S1
2:29.70 (6)
+0:05.25
2:29.70 (6)
+0:05.25
S2
4:02.16 (3)
+0:08.01
6:31.86 (4)
+0:13.26
S3
2:25.69 (3)
+0:05.39
8:57.55 (4)
+0:18.65
S4
3:11.06 (4)
+0:12.05
12:08.61 (4)
+0:30.70
S5
1:50.37 (1)
13:58.98 (3)
+0:29.16
2
81
Simeon, SACHSE
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM
AUT
13:58.32
+0:28.50
S1
2:25.95 (3)
+0:01.50
2:25.95 (3)
+0:01.50
S2
4:01.75 (2)
+0:07.60
6:27.70 (2)
+0:09.10
S3
2:26.20 (4)
+0:05.90
8:53.90 (2)
+0:15.00
S4
3:13.56 (6)
+0:14.55
12:07.46 (3)
+0:29.55
S5
1:50.86 (2)
+0:00.49
13:58.32 (2)
+0:28.50
1
2
Miha, SMRDEL
MBK ČRNI VRH
SLO
13:29.82
---
S1
2:24.45 (1)
2:24.45 (1)
S2
3:54.15 (1)
6:18.60 (1)
S3
2:20.30 (1)
8:38.90 (1)
S4
2:59.01 (1)
11:37.91 (1)
S5
1:51.91 (3)
+0:01.54
13:29.82 (1)