SPORTident TimingBaboons

Enduro One Roßbach

Biebergemünd-Roßbach 25.06.2022-26.06.2022

Enduro One Roßbach

Biebergemünd-Roßbach 25.06.2022-26.06.2022

 

Results Enduro One Roßbach

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
E1 Beginner
1311
Keller, Paul

GER
16:22.39---
2263
Schmitt, Daniel
FAXE Racing

GER
16:37.24+0:14.85
3267
Dürr, Luis
Schwobaracing / SSV Aalen

GER
16:47.58+0:25.19
4299
Menna, Thomas
SVRA

GER
16:58.17+0:35.78
5272
Weckmann, Erik
Bio-Enduristen

GER
17:06.47+0:44.08
6273
Neite, Marcel
deisterfreun.de

GER
17:13.26+0:50.87
7280
Leip, Dennis
Bio-Enduristen + E(mmi)Bike

GER
17:21.44+0:59.05
8288
Helmstetter, Stefan
DIMB Racingteam

GER
17:26.15+1:03.76
9480
Streit, Tobias

GER
17:39.83+1:17.44
10294
Wiedenmann, Luis
SV Ravensburg

GER
17:40.32+1:17.93
11281
Pairan, Simon

GER
17:41.06+1:18.67
12308
Hisge, Max
Van Sport

GER
17:42.12+1:19.73
13304
Höbelt, Paul

GER
17:44.96+1:22.57
14265
Münch, Leon
RLL Bikes Racing Team

GER
17:48.82+1:26.43
15266
Grossert, Jan Michel
Schachtspäddchen e.V.

GER
17:53.26+1:30.87
16275
Jesser, Johannes
Biken in the Breiten

GER
17:54.22+1:31.83
17315
Schäfer, André
RLL Bikes Racing Team

GER
17:54.57+1:32.18
18297
Werner, Peter

GER
18:03.17+1:40.78
19285
Schildt, Marius
Bio-Enduristen

GER
18:08.13+1:45.74
20278
Dietz, Fabian

GER
18:14.36+1:51.97
21307
Hisge, Paul
Van Sport

GER
18:19.12+1:56.73
22312
Riesbeck, Raphael

GER
18:21.11+1:58.72
23318
Heinl, Christoph
TV Bad Orb

GER
18:22.00+1:59.61
24293
Freund, Christian
Bio-Enduristen

GER
18:34.61+2:12.22
25269
Grossert, Nils
Schachtspäddchen e.V 2021

GER
18:42.04+2:19.65
26305
Friesen, Walter

GER
18:46.66+2:24.27
27314
Keller, Simon

GER
18:48.47+2:26.08
28317
Giers, Matthias

GER
19:02.40+2:40.01
29287
Ziefle, Christoph

GER
19:04.88+2:42.49
30303
Kurig, Hendrik

GER
19:18.86+2:56.47
31290
Mayer, Florian

GER
19:27.73+3:05.34
32320
Ebling, Yannik

GER
19:28.02+3:05.63
33301
Geilert, Christian

GER
19:35.66+3:13.27
34313
Edleditsch, Lukas

GER
19:36.49+3:14.10
35300
Seelig, Patrick

GER
19:42.82+3:20.43
36302
Köntges, Frederick
Chickenline n.eV

GER
19:50.85+3:28.46
37279
Rumpf, Markus
Nagel Bedachung

GER
19:55.43+3:33.04
38277
Griethe, Dennis

GER
20:08.02+3:45.63
39261
Storc, Krzysztof
BDO RaceTeam

GER
20:24.15+4:01.76
40270
Freudemann, Raffael

GER
20:31.66+4:09.27
41292
Groche, Andreas

GER
20:32.26+4:09.87
42282
Sahlmann, Malte
FRC Herten e.V.

GER
21:02.93+4:40.54
43296
Rathgeber, Christoph

GER
21:26.59+5:04.20
44283
Reuter, Tim

GER
21:51.77+5:29.38
45274
Wittl, Markus
MTB Berching

GER
22:06.09+5:43.70
46316
Stroh, Kai

GER
22:07.17+5:44.78
47295
Ziebarth, Christopher

GER
22:23.70+6:01.31
48291
Schmidt, Janni
Happy Trail Friends e.V.

GER
22:47.38+6:24.99
49298
Smogavec, René
RV Adler Lüttringhausen

GER
23:48.63+7:26.24
50456
Mersch, Gary

LUX
23:58.97+7:36.58
51490
Merveldt, Alexander

GER
25:15.65+8:53.26
52262
Petermann, Ingo
Ad(h)s Helden

GER
26:27.45+10:05.06
53284
Kosmodemiansky, Ilya
Mountainbikeverein Saarbrücken e.V.

GER
26:42.14+10:19.75
54322
Schneider, Sascha

GER
27:11.89+10:49.50
55271
Frey, Christian
MTB Berching

GER
57:09.61+40:47.22
DNF482
Rieger, Dominik

GER
  
 
DNF268
Nißl, Johannes
Oaktown Racing

GER
  
 
 321
Baingo, Philipp

GER
 
 465
Bonnes, Lars

GER
 
 306
Hering, Bastian
Trailhunter Crew / Die MANNschaft e.V,

GER
 
 276
Rauschert, Philipp
RLL Bikes Racing Team

GER
 
 319
Schäfer, Bennet
Schachtspäddchen e.V.

CIV
 
 264
Werner, Leon
RLL Bikes Racing Team

GER
 
E1 Guest
1434
Krieger, Andreas

GER
15:33.51---
2396
Katzenmeyer, Jonas

GER
15:54.56+0:21.05
3245
Günther, David
KS Europe - KL Bikes

GER
15:55.48+0:21.97
4416
Braun, Gregor

GER
16:01.15+0:27.64
5435
Whig, Christian
3 Roots Racing

GER
16:01.53+0:28.02
6425
Heidrich, Tom
Schachtspäddchen e.V.

GER
16:10.11+0:36.60
7474
Benz, Arne
FCKW / 4050

GER
16:13.72+0:40.21
8420
Mayer, Stephan

GER
16:17.23+0:43.72
9447
Opsteen, Jens
Nordeifel Gravity e.V.

GER
16:18.38+0:44.87
10405
Gruchow, Martin

GER
16:27.15+0:53.64
11443
Hein, Stephan

GER
16:31.68+0:58.17
12415
Fischer, Alexander
SC Hausach

GER
16:32.23+0:58.72
13433
Zander, Markus

GER
16:34.39+1:00.88
14410
Elmer, Peter
Deisterfreun.de

GER
16:35.35+1:01.84
15432
Hugo, Michael

GER
16:40.55+1:07.04
16426
Bittner, Jan

GER
17:00.98+1:27.47
17402
Ludwig, Patrick
Billos

GER
17:01.52+1:28.01
18446
Fischer, Lars
Nordeifel Gravity eV. / Jetola Racing

GER
17:01.72+1:28.21
19421
Baumgärtner, Max

GER
17:01.94+1:28.43
20458
Stephens, Felix

GER
17:04.47+1:30.96
21395
Bös, Burkhard
MRSC Mernes

GER
17:06.18+1:32.67
22494
Dörr, Tom
Vc Racing Steil ist geil

GER
17:11.25+1:37.74
23429
Piepke, Velten
Zweiradmeister Trael Racing

GER
17:15.26+1:41.75
24401
Rosshirt, Jan

GER
17:19.67+1:46.16
25450
Pentek, György

GER
17:20.43+1:46.92
26448
Mühling, Jonas
Happy trail friends e.v.

GER
17:20.93+1:47.42
27444
Bauer, Maximilian
Nordeifel Gravity e. V.

GER
17:22.64+1:49.13
28397
Wolf, Dominik

GER
17:24.88+1:51.37
29439
Schmidt, Felix
Till & Felix on Tour

GER
17:27.46+1:53.95
30412
Hau, Steffen
Trailgeier

GER
17:30.33+1:56.82
31417
Niggemann, Matthias

GER
17:48.66+2:15.15
32418
Becker, Marcial

GER
17:50.38+2:16.87
33407
Friedel, Ingo
MSF Frammersbach

GER
17:55.63+2:22.12
34393
Schirmer, Christian
RFC Rossbach

GER
18:00.75+2:27.24
35427
Braun, Maximilian
Raderdoll Racing

GER
18:05.81+2:32.30
36441
Ebert, Nico

GER
18:09.85+2:36.34
37460
Rosynek, Patrick

GER
18:20.63+2:47.12
38406
Kleinfeller, Jonathan

GER
18:31.60+2:58.09
39413
Bardy, Jan

GER
18:54.75+3:21.24
40399
Schulz, Sebastian

GER
18:57.48+3:23.97
41419
Gemmer, Moritz
Speedmachine

GER
19:08.56+3:35.05
42408
Geiger, Alexander
MSF Frammersbach

GER
19:19.89+3:46.38
43489
Marowsky, Christoph

GER
19:22.59+3:49.08
44436
Borchert, Nik

GER
19:27.66+3:54.15
45464
Plesker, Robin

GER
20:11.09+4:37.58
46414
Beck, Benjamin

GER
20:25.72+4:52.21
47394
Hecht, Kevin
Deisterfreunde e.V.

GER
20:31.90+4:58.39
48437
Janz, Philipp

GER
20:41.69+5:08.18
49404
Waldmann, Tobias

GER
21:31.26+5:57.75
50495
Barthel, Niklas
Vc Racing Steil ist geil

GER
22:01.85+6:28.34
51449
Carter, Samuel

GER
22:23.61+6:50.10
52430
Kessler, Niklas

GER
22:33.82+7:00.31
53423
Libuda, Kevin Florian

GER
22:36.58+7:03.07
54424
Kirkham, Martyn
KirkhamCycles

GER
23:12.57+7:39.06
55445
Sembritzki, Max
SaltCityRider Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.

GER
23:51.81+8:18.30
56438
Bauer, Jonas

GER
25:04.94+9:31.43
57454
Dörr, Felix

GER
28:21.64+12:48.13
DNF428
Deojay, Roshan

GER
  
 
DNF400
Schnitzler, Benjamin
Billos

GER
  
 
DNF409
Schütz, Lasse

GER
  
 
 422
Bauch, Tobias
-

GER
 
 392
Bublies, Daniel

GER
 
 403
Götz, Michael
Racing Team Fürstenberg

GER
 
 442
Lauf, Pablo

GER
 
 440
Pavan, Emilio

GER
 
 411
Wegerhoff, Max

GER
 
E1 Junior
1389
Hoffmann, Finn
Trail On BikeSport

GER
15:16.20---
2492
Fritz, Maximilian

GER
15:41.86+0:25.66
3391
Thiede, Leonard

GER
16:05.31+0:49.11
4358
Zettler, Finn
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
16:05.93+0:49.73
5329
Hierling, Luca
Best Bike Racing

GER
16:08.50+0:52.30
6339
Kaufmann, Cedric

GER
16:09.17+0:52.97
7352
Reichelt, Ben

GER
16:11.67+0:55.47
8344
Schimmer, Felix
Tv Hofheim 1961

GER
16:13.58+0:57.38
9350
Staudacher, Dominik

GER
16:19.69+1:03.49
10353
Tauber, Konstantin

GER
16:21.10+1:04.90
11349
Petschel, Ramon
Triebwerk Energy Junior Team

GER
16:28.98+1:12.78
12375
Roser, Gunnar
MTB Bieberstein

GER
16:29.97+1:13.77
13342
Deutsch, Leonhard

GER
16:32.80+1:16.60
14373
Völler, Julian
Der Radbauer/ Syndicate Death Crew

GER
16:35.22+1:19.02
15476
Thüne, Pascal
Radsport Erdmann Racing

GER
16:35.37+1:19.17
16380
Doll, Max

GER
16:43.08+1:26.88
17347
Heß, Paul
RSV STurmvogel Bad Neuenahr- Ahrweiler

GER
16:48.76+1:32.56
18381
Fronapfel, Erik
MTB Bieberstein

GER
16:49.35+1:33.15
19366
Syring, Phil Mikka

GER
16:50.80+1:34.60
20359
Zimmer, Jan
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler

GER
16:54.16+1:37.96
21338
Junglas, Patric
Asphalt-Wald der Radladen

GER
16:59.35+1:43.15
22357
Gold, Ruben
RSC Wiesbaden / Race Projekt

GER
17:04.94+1:48.74
23345
Markus, Thorben

GER
17:09.99+1:53.79
24374
Todoric, Luka
ZRS-Bamberg

GER
17:11.44+1:55.24
25356
Sturm, Philipp
Bikesport Sasbachwalden ev

GER
17:11.45+1:55.25
26383
Weidelener, David
1. SC Gröbenzell

GER
17:14.85+1:58.65
27323
Kaiser, Niels
alles-bike Young-Neckar Racing Team

GER
17:21.94+2:05.74
28348
Krisp, Eliah
Happy Trail Friends e.V

GER
17:36.73+2:20.53
29364
Schau, Finn Collin
TV Birkenfeld Radpiraten

GER
17:43.15+2:26.95
30377
Schramm, Jona

GER
17:46.32+2:30.12
31328
Lahrs, Marvin
RCW Arzheim

GER
17:48.29+2:32.09
32367
Johann, Davide

GER
17:57.62+2:41.42
33387
Herr, Paul

GER
17:59.00+2:42.80
34369
Kiefer, Luca
Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark

GER
17:59.89+2:43.69
35477
Hassel, Julius
RFC Roßbach

GER
18:01.06+2:44.86
36332
Imkeller, Finn
MSF - Frammersbach e.V. / TOBSENS WORLD

GER
18:01.33+2:45.13
37343
Harth, Lucas

GER
18:05.71+2:49.51
38386
Schäfer, Julian
Radsportverein Besigheim

GER
18:07.52+2:51.32
39365
Heuer, Theo
SaltCityRider / OC Lüneburg im ADAC e.V.

GER
18:15.39+2:59.19
40451
Reicheneder, Marcel
RSF Gangkofen

GER
18:15.70+2:59.50
41327
Barz, Ryan
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler

GER
18:19.03+3:02.83
42335
Rieger, Sven

GER
18:20.17+3:03.97
43363
Linckh, Peter

GER
18:28.42+3:12.22
44340
Baeskow, Max

GER
18:29.62+3:13.42
45336
Arzt, Jannis
BOT Racing

GER
18:31.22+3:15.02
46337
Passarge, Fabian

GER
18:45.25+3:29.05
47455
Engesser, Alex
Vogts BIKEnRIDE

GER
18:51.09+3:34.89
48376
Harteveld, Lorenzo
Cascade Racing

NED
18:58.19+3:41.99
49378
Wahl, Josua
Der Radbauer/ Syndicate Death Crew

GER
19:03.78+3:47.58
50371
Gold, Mathis
RSC Wiesbaden

GER
19:15.94+3:59.74
51361
Hecker, Silas
Bikestore-Überwald / Vollgas Riegel

GER
19:19.80+4:03.60
52362
Strauch, Nils
UFC Ellingen - MTB/ Coach

GER
19:34.95+4:18.75
53493
Haren, Tijn van
Snelle wiel Bestronics

NED
20:22.15+5:05.95
54368
Großmann, Paul
RSC Wiesbaden

GER
20:30.50+5:14.30
55325
Heinen, Maximilian
MaxOil

GER
20:33.40+5:17.20
56360
Lange, Fynn Mauno
eatdirt!

GER
20:43.06+5:26.86
57379
Back, Anton

GER
20:48.99+5:32.79
58346
Stühmeier, Simon

GER
20:57.30+5:41.10
59370
Koch, Linus
RSC Wiesbaden

GER
21:17.82+6:01.62
60384
Münchow, Jannik
Schachtspäddchen e.V.

GER
21:34.59+6:18.39
61382
Heinemann, Aurel
RSV Sturmvogel Badneuenahr-Ahrweiler

GER
22:07.04+6:50.84
62928
Mindermann, Conrad
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr Ahrweiler eV

GER
22:08.73+6:52.53
63388
Schmitz, Florian
Home Trail Krefeld e.V.

GER
22:12.98+6:56.78
64354
Schneider, David Stefan

GER
24:06.76+8:50.56
65341
Schepp, Bam

GER
27:24.64+12:08.44
66351
Rasmussen, Silas
FSC Bad Endbach

GER
29:34.71+14:18.51
DNF390
Schnickmann, Benedikt

GER
  
 
326
Hirsing, Ben
RSC Wiesbaden Team Gravity

GER
372
Bartsch, Konrad
RLL Bikes Racing Team

GER
 324
Bublies, Marten

GER
 
 473
Moll, Fabian
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr - Ahrweiler e.V.

GER
 
 334
Ritzel, Leopold
ZRS-Bamberg

GER
 
E1 Pre Senior
1163
Pröll, Mario
The Soil Samplers / Herobikes

GER
15:33.86---
2485
Vogt, Daniel
Vogt´s ´bur / SL Kirch

GER
15:45.31+0:11.45
3484
Brunda, Florian
Taunus Dudes

GER
16:14.17+0:40.31
4155
Güthlein, Christian
ZRS Bamberg

GER
16:25.33+0:51.47
5162
Triesch, Steven
Trailhunter Crew

GER
16:39.95+1:06.09
6153
Elsässer, Dominik

GER
16:42.80+1:08.94
7164
Klophaus, Jan
#yolo-racing

GER
17:12.01+1:38.15
8483
Posamentier, Olin

GER
17:13.86+1:40.00
9147
Zorn, Sebastian

GER
17:33.88+2:00.02
10154
Möller, Alexander

GER
17:55.18+2:21.32
11168
Stadter, Johannes
Flat Tire Racing

GER
18:13.75+2:39.89
12165
Hähner, Sven
Racing Team 0815

GER
18:24.59+2:50.73
13144
Klobuzenski, Bastian
Tura Untermünkheim

GER
18:52.33+3:18.47
14150
Rasch, Hessel

NED
19:23.50+3:49.64
15152
Leidinger, Michael
Soulrider e.V.

GER
19:25.44+3:51.58
16166
Georg, Steve
Der Radbauer Gelnhausen

GER
19:47.95+4:14.09
17143
Hatzig, Daniel

GER
20:14.58+4:40.72
18160
Pfaffenberger, Oliver

GER
20:16.86+4:43.00
19157
Begert, Jewgeni

GER
20:46.27+5:12.41
20149
Pfau, Norman

GER
21:06.67+5:32.81
21148
Schumpp, Florian
Team Schwachsinn & Söhne

GER
21:34.10+6:00.24
22151
Arkenberg, Nils
DIMB Racingteam

GER
21:49.48+6:15.62
23170
Orsiwskyj, Alexander
Neis Racing Team

FIN
23:27.10+7:53.24
24167
Neis, Hendrik
Neis Racing Team

GER
26:50.78+11:16.92
DNF453
Ludwig, Andreas
Wald & Asphalt

GER
  
 
DNF145
Welder, Michael
TheSoilSamplers / RC Wendelstein

GER
  
 
DNF141
Donovan, Patrick

GER
  
 
DNF158
Barkow, Michael
Force Racing

GER
  
 
 156
Eriksson, Oscar

GER
 
 161
Pesch, Christian
VFG Düsseldorf E.V.

GER
 
 146
Schlenz, Dominik
Napalm-Trio

GER
 
E1 Pro
115
Heim, Fabian
RSG Olympiapark München

GER
14:35.15---
239
Jungmann, Till
Till & Felix on Tour

GER
14:49.85+0:14.70
32
Aures, Leon
Team Herobikes/ RSC Neukirchen

GER
15:04.58+0:29.43
441
Böhm, Sven
Bikecafe Messingschlager/ Scott/ Sram/

GER
15:06.95+0:31.80
512
Lief, Mathias
RCW Koblenz Arzheim

GER
15:15.14+0:39.99
611
Schmidt, Felix

GER
15:24.85+0:49.70
716
Emmerich, Tom

GER
15:30.66+0:55.51
8463
Desch, Florian
Bike Work Desch / RFC Rossbach

GER
15:31.94+0:56.79
923
Kater, Lukas
RCG Weißenburg

GER
15:33.49+0:58.34
1028
Kumpf, Davin
AbfahrtsAthleten

GER
15:34.21+0:59.06
1135
Geil, Kevin
bike-paradise.de

GER
15:37.08+1:01.93
1231
Bauer, Benedikt
Der Radbauer/ Syndicate Death Crew

GER
15:45.55+1:10.40
1327
Blattner, Luis Kimsey
Yt-Industries

GER
15:45.60+1:10.45
146
Stenzel, Matthias
TV Bad Orb

GER
15:46.58+1:11.43
15462
Harnischfeger, Maximilian
RFC Roßbach Bike Work Desch

GER
15:48.05+1:12.90
1630
Kailing, Moritz
BikeWork Desch / Tv Bad Orb

GER
15:50.46+1:15.31
178
Frohring, Tim
Bike Station Mitterteich Gravity Team

GER
15:50.75+1:15.60
189
Lindenborn, Benjamin

GER
15:53.96+1:18.81
1937
Anton, Mario
BERGRAUSCH RACING

GER
15:54.79+1:19.64
2032
Matz, Vincent

GER
16:07.30+1:32.15
2124
Pfeiffer, Felix
E1-22-1014

GER
16:07.33+1:32.18
2219
Prösl, Nico
Racingskillz

GER
16:10.77+1:35.62
2326
Heim, Johannes

GER
16:12.75+1:37.60
2410
Jaeger, Lars

GER
16:16.55+1:41.40
2513
Fejfar, Yannik
RFC Roßbach

GER
16:16.61+1:41.46
2614
Seitz, Lucca
Herobikes

GER
16:17.67+1:42.52
275
Henkes, Manuel
Hochwälder Ballermänner

GER
16:28.27+1:53.12
2817
Wegmann, Tom
Der Radbauer/ Syndicate Death Crew

GER
16:36.79+2:01.64
2933
Scholz, Tim
TSV Eibelstadt

GER
16:37.22+2:02.07
3021
Schmidt, Gabriel
MTB Club München

GER
16:40.78+2:05.63
3125
Rittmaier, Johannes
2-Cycle

GER
16:49.09+2:13.94
3222
Penkalla, Philip
Wish Racing

GER
16:58.83+2:23.68
3334
Engwicht, Jo
Deisterfreunde ev

GER
17:07.65+2:32.50
3329
Pretz, Moritz
Havana Reha Division Germany

GER
17:07.65+2:32.50
353
Nellen, Lukas
447-Racing

GER
17:13.17+2:38.02
36467
Adam, Leonhard
SC Iffeldorf

GER
17:37.26+3:02.11
374
Kleinekorte, Klaas
Pulsschlag Board&Bike

GER
17:53.73+3:18.58
381
Bogler, Jonas
RCW Koblenz Arzheim

GER
18:09.27+3:34.12
3938
Schulte, Andre
Radfüchse Büren

GER
18:57.87+4:22.72
4020
Knoche, Jakob
Home Trail Krefeld e.V.

GER
19:45.70+5:10.55
DNF461
Kolb, Thomas
Bikeschule Thomas Kolb / RFC Roßbach

GER
  
 
DNF7
Rach, Jan
LiquidLife

GER
  
 
 18
Hallmanns, Moritz
Blue Power Marine Pro Shop

GER
 
 40
Hoinkis, Tom
Crossworx Cycles

GER
 
 36
Thome, Robin
Hochwälderballermänner

GER
 
E1 Senior
1475
Reh, Arne
HaBe MTB

GER
16:08.63---
2200
Elsässer, Daniel
RFC Rossbach

GER
16:19.42+0:10.79
3469
Frost, Frank

GER
16:39.92+0:31.29
4193
Hammerschmidt, Tilo
Moustache Enduro Racing WW

GER
16:49.42+0:40.79
5180
Haake, Matthias
Kona Gduro

GER
17:00.55+0:51.92
6184
Falkenhan, Udo
Brokebike Mountain Riders

GER
17:04.17+0:55.54
7185
Hinkel, Moritz

GER
17:06.29+0:57.66
8182
Geck, Carsten
KSV Baunatal/ gecko racing

GER
17:23.82+1:15.19
9195
Hisge, Alex
Van Sport

GER
17:24.33+1:15.70
10179
Schmitt, Tilo
Rhönblut

GER
17:24.67+1:16.04
11190
Schumacher, Timo

GER
17:29.31+1:20.68
12173
Jinasa, Supparkhorn
froerider

GER
17:46.37+1:37.74
13192
Löffler, Maik
Dharz Racing Team

GER
18:00.59+1:51.96
14452
Keller, Thorsten
Best Place Racing Team

GER
18:16.18+2:07.55
15470
Kirsten, Henry
Happy Trail Friends e.V.

GER
18:17.03+2:08.40
16181
Diegel, Christoph
Storchenbein e.V.

GER
18:20.23+2:11.60
17199
Pospiszyl, Remon
Meuropa

GER
18:41.96+2:33.33
18177
Kecker, Andreas

GER
18:46.62+2:37.99
19186
Koch, Nico

GER
19:01.11+2:52.48
20174
Koch, Christian
AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Dimb Racing Team

GER
19:06.24+2:57.61
21471
Habermann, Alexander
RFC Roßbach

GER
19:22.44+3:13.81
22175
Daubach, Ingo

GER
19:38.42+3:29.79
23459
Bohorc, Bojan
Rhein-Main cycling Team

GER
19:40.58+3:31.95
24178
Kappes, Harald
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. - Team Baboons

GER
20:08.46+3:59.83
25187
Schössler, Martin
RSC Wiesbaden Race Project Enduro

GER
20:12.97+4:04.34
26194
Kutsch, Fabian
IRONworkX Gravity Squad

GER
20:20.58+4:11.95
27189
Wohnsland, Andreas
RSC Mayen

GER
20:46.24+4:37.61
28172
Michel, Florian
Michels

GER
20:55.46+4:46.83
29176
Hierling, Swen
Best Bike Racing

GER
21:18.52+5:09.89
30188
Geßner, Torsten

GER
21:22.61+5:13.98
31196
Lange, Andreas
eatdirt!

GER
21:56.05+5:47.42
32197
Fuchs, Sven
Brokebike Mountain Riders / MSF Frammersbach

GER
22:57.15+6:48.52
 171
Bitter, Markus

GER
 
 183
Fischer, Christoph
MM

GER
 
 191
Linke, Tobias

GER
 
 198
Weil, Marcel
Team FujibikesRockets

GER
 
E1 Sport
1123
Gundlach, Dennis
Happy trail Friends e.V.

GER
15:26.70---
2125
Dornuf, Vitus

GER
15:31.49+0:04.79
344
Mannchen, Philipp

GER
15:35.13+0:08.43
454
Stockmann, Malte
Mountainsports Oberursel

GER
15:36.06+0:09.36
5133
Fleig, Johannes

GER
15:50.17+0:23.47
663
Surek, Franz

GER
15:51.98+0:25.28
7116
Schreiber, Jan Oliver

GER
15:58.98+0:32.28
8122
Halfmann, Paul
Herrmanns Radhaus/ SKG Bauschheim

GER
16:01.98+0:35.28
984
Rupprecht, Michael

GER
16:02.21+0:35.51
10457
Klingenberg, Yanko

GER
16:02.73+0:36.03
11115
Mika, Thomas

GER
16:05.58+0:38.88
1273
Brückner, Johannes

GER
16:09.54+0:42.84
1383
Volkmann, Jannik

GER
16:09.71+0:43.01
14118
Modigell, Philipp

GER
16:13.59+0:46.89
1582
Hirsch, Olaf
Trailbuildacademy

GER
16:15.01+0:48.31
1690
Wurster, Leo
bike ahead composites

GER
16:17.16+0:50.46
1756
Rogowski, Moritz

GER
16:21.37+0:54.67
18119
Schütze, Mario

GER
16:22.46+0:55.76
19104
Schmidt, Felix
Schachtspäddchen e.V.

GER
16:25.73+0:59.03
20103
Scheufler, Nils
Rubbish Racing Team

GER
16:26.08+0:59.38
21127
Sator, Tim
MF Bikes

GER
16:33.71+1:07.01
22105
Gregor, Daniel
Broke Bike Mountain

GER
16:35.86+1:09.16
23117
Schölzel, Marvin

GER
16:36.19+1:09.49
24111
Weißensel, Niklas

GER
16:36.35+1:09.65
25101
Donath, Patrick
ZTO

GER
16:38.15+1:11.45
2695
Becker, Tim
bike ahead

GER
16:40.89+1:14.19
27286
Erdmann, Pascal
Radsport Erdmann Racing

GER
16:41.73+1:15.03
2893
Vanderstigel, Marc
EnduroBiking.com

GER
16:43.72+1:17.02
2970
Schmid, Fynn
RLL-Bikes Racing

GER
16:48.62+1:21.92
30472
Lohmann, Merlin
Zee Aylienz e.V. Mtb Hagen