SPORTident TimingEnduro X Race

Enduro X Race

Sušice 01.05.2022

Enduro X Race

Sušice 01.05.2022


Overview
Organizer: Enduro X Race
Competitors Total: 120
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2022-05-01 16:27
 

Results Enduro X Race

   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
PosNo.Name Cat.TimeBehind 
Total
15
Lukasik, Slawomir
Canyon CLLCTV Dainese Enduro Team

POL
Elite Men (21-34 years)17:08.70---
23
Bláha, Vojtěch
Actofive - Bikestrike

CZE
Elite Men (21-34 years)17:45.60+0:36.90
37
Říha, Jakub
N1 TEAM

CZE
Elite Men (21-34 years)18:20.28+1:11.58
415
Szymczuk, Łukasz
Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych

POL
Elite Men (21-34 years)18:33.44+1:24.74
518
Janser, Robin
Swiss Enduro Team

SUI
Elite Men (21-34 years)18:37.67+1:28.97
66
Král, Antonín
Kellys factory

CZE
Elite Men (21-34 years)18:43.01+1:34.31
74
Adami, Maxim
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team

CZE
Elite Men (21-34 years)18:43.34+1:34.64
819
Lindner, Kevin
ShredERZ

GER
Elite Men (21-34 years)18:47.31+1:38.61
923
Kardinar, Petrik
Jenbike

GER
Elite Men (21-34 years)18:52.49+1:43.79
10109
Maxa, Adam
PTBshop.cz

CZE
U 21 Men (17-20 years)18:57.72+1:49.02
1112
Voth, Laurin
Propain Factory Enduro

GER
Elite Men (21-34 years)19:03.32+1:54.62
1217
Pokštefl, Michal
Kola bbm

CZE
Elite Men (21-34 years)19:05.19+1:56.49
1362
Weidemann, Mads

DEN
Masters Men (35+ years)19:07.34+1:58.64
148
Mihalkovits, Peter
Bold Cycles

AUT
Elite Men (21-34 years)19:13.79+2:05.09
1569
Frenk, Petr
PROTOCYCLES

CZE
Masters Men (35+ years)19:13.81+2:05.11
1666
Žilák, František
Rocky Mountain - Bikeaction.cz

CZE
Masters Men (35+ years)19:15.44+2:06.74
1730
Haßfeld, Joel
Bikepark Albstadt Racing

GER
Elite Men (21-34 years)19:15.51+2:06.81
18104
Fiedler, Zdeněk
Čistý sport

CZE
U 21 Men (17-20 years)19:20.68+2:11.98
1925
Schreiter, Erik
CrossworxRADT / SG Callenberg

GER
Elite Men (21-34 years)19:21.16+2:12.46
2013
Moudrý, Vojtěch
TREK KUR TEAM

CZE
Elite Men (21-34 years)19:24.91+2:16.21
2143
Zadák, David
Cykloteam Ostrov

CZE
Elite Men (21-34 years)19:26.96+2:18.26
2297
Buengen, Lars Henrik
Swiss Enduro Team

SUI
U 21 Men (17-20 years)19:29.68+2:20.98
23110
Dragoun, Václav
COPR TJ Přeštice

CZE
U 21 Men (17-20 years)19:33.47+2:24.77
2438
Odziomek, Olaf
Dartmoor Enduro Team

POL
Elite Men (21-34 years)19:33.59+2:24.89
2552
Vaner, Jan
Trek kur enduro

CZE
Masters Men (35+ years)19:35.28+2:26.58
2691
Fuchs, Peter
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
U 21 Men (17-20 years)19:37.63+2:28.93
2733
Andersen, Mads Bo

DEN
Elite Men (21-34 years)19:38.22+2:29.52
2839
Morawski, Filip
Top on trail

CZE
Elite Men (21-34 years)19:42.47+2:33.77
2936
Schwenk, Robert

GER
Elite Men (21-34 years)19:54.67+2:45.97
309
Köstler, Andreas
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein

GER
Elite Men (21-34 years)19:58.35+2:49.65
3120
Reimann, Erik
ShredERZ

GER
Elite Men (21-34 years)19:59.02+2:50.32
3245
Christ, Jan
Mountainbike Club Konstanz

GER
Elite Men (21-34 years)20:02.54+2:53.84
3329
Stromberger, Lukas

AUT
Elite Men (21-34 years)20:06.03+2:57.33
3495
Weihing, Leon

GER
U 21 Men (17-20 years)20:15.47+3:06.77
3475
Neumann, Marcus
RC Conc 86 München

GER
Masters Men (35+ years)20:15.47+3:06.77
3627
Praxmarer, Simon
SV Radstudio Innsbruck

AUT
Elite Men (21-34 years)20:18.07+3:09.37
37107
Sojka, Adam

POL
U 21 Men (17-20 years)20:20.28+3:11.58
3857
Kulhavý, Radek
Flowcycles team

CZE
Masters Men (35+ years)20:21.01+3:12.31
3998
Alber, Lennard
Procraft Racing Team

GER
U 21 Men (17-20 years)20:21.95+3:13.25
4046
Schnettler, Christoph Felix
MTB Freiburg e.V.

GER
Elite Men (21-34 years)20:22.80+3:14.10
4135
Ott, Linus
SSV Aalen

GER
Elite Men (21-34 years)20:24.27+3:15.57
4221
Fickelscheer, Erik
Crossworx RADT

GER
Elite Men (21-34 years)20:25.61+3:16.91
43105
Vlas, Jakub
Kolofix - Reclino racing team

CZE
U 21 Men (17-20 years)20:30.93+3:22.23
4481
Caska, Ivo

CZE
Masters Men (35+ years)20:32.36+3:23.66
4528
Wartena, Lenhard
Radstudio Innsbruck

NED
Elite Men (21-34 years)20:33.72+3:25.02
46100
Vlaskovac, Ben
Bayeride

GER
U 21 Men (17-20 years)20:38.30+3:29.60
4747
Skiba, Karol

POL
Elite Men (21-34 years)20:38.62+3:29.92
48102
Silberhorn, Moritz
TVH Radsport

GER
U 21 Men (17-20 years)20:40.81+3:32.11
4934
Hartmann, Markus
DMK Enduro

DEN
Elite Men (21-34 years)20:45.44+3:36.74
50101
Gänsler, Ben
TV Hegensberg

GER
U 21 Men (17-20 years)20:46.58+3:37.88
5150
Oudes, Pavel
Kolotoč Kašperské Hory

CZE
Masters Men (35+ years)20:46.60+3:37.90
5278
Beitzinger, Sebastian

GER
Masters Men (35+ years)21:03.50+3:54.80
5359
Röhrl, Michael
Racingteam Stabo

GER
Masters Men (35+ years)21:04.32+3:55.62
5483
Richter, Raphaela
Ibis Factory Racing

GER
Elite Women (21-34 years)21:06.77+3:58.07
5576
Čižinský, Milan
MAD World Racing

CZE
Masters Men (45+ years)21:09.09+4:00.39
56103
Pivnička, Jakub
BIKESTRIKE.COM

CZE
U 21 Men (17-20 years)21:11.77
(+2:00)
+4:03.07
5710
Richter, Bastian
29er-Racing

GER
Elite Men (21-34 years)21:19.07+4:10.37
5831
Häring, Simon
SV- Ravensburg

GER
Elite Men (21-34 years)21:19.50+4:10.80
5956
Doškář, Petr

CZE
Masters Men (35+ years)21:22.43+4:13.73
6074
Vilánek, Aleš
Bike Area Zadov Team

CZE
Masters Men (35+ years)21:23.39+4:14.69
6171
Pokorný, Zbyněk
Sušice

CZE
Masters Men (45+ years)21:26.83+4:18.13
6260
Knarr, Jörg

GER
Masters Men (35+ years)21:29.42+4:20.72
6337
Spießl, Lukas
Biller Bikes

GER
Elite Men (21-34 years)21:34.85+4:26.15
6454
Čiviš, Michal
eMsport Slaný

CZE
Masters Men (35+ years)21:41.33+4:32.63
6577
Pajma, Martin
Gigantic Racing Team

CZE
Masters Men (45+ years)21:47.75+4:39.05
6644
Möhwald, Jonas
TV Waldsassen

GER
Elite Men (21-34 years)21:51.76
(+2:00)
+4:43.06
6732
Dvořáček, Petr
AMOKbikers

CZE
Elite Men (21-34 years)21:54.09+4:45.39
6858
Stejskal, Zbyněk
VELOSERVIS BIKE TEAM

CZE
Masters Men (45+ years)21:57.54+4:48.84
6999
Karlík, Filip
JIKO Čácha Sušice

CZE
U 21 Men (17-20 years)22:03.73+4:55.03
7065
Laustsen, Nikolaj

DEN
Masters Men (45+ years)22:08.01+4:59.31
7141
Gobat, Lars - Jenning
NOTALENTRACING

GER
Elite Men (21-34 years)22:26.49+5:17.79
7216
Wagner, Raphael
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur

AUT
Elite Men (21-34 years)22:30.42+5:21.72
7355
Fojt, Petr
R2 Ride Your Race

CZE
Masters Men (35+ years)22:30.67+5:21.97
7448
Haas, Markus

GER
Elite Men (21-34 years)22:33.24+5:24.54
7587
Nestlerová, Fejola Štěpánka

CZE
Elite Women (21-34 years)22:43.61+5:34.91
7624
Goinar, Ruben
CrossWorx-Cycles

GER
Elite Men (21-34 years)22:48.01+5:39.31
7751
Matoušek, Matěj
Shredwear

CZE
Masters Men (35+ years)22:50.15+5:41.45
7873
Havel, Jakub
Bikefactory

CZE
Masters Men (45+ years)22:52.66+5:43.96
7914
Míka, Antonín
Fami Truhlářství

CZE
Elite Men (21-34 years)22:53.64+5:44.94
8090
Balíková, Pavla
barneycycle.cz

CZE
Elite Women (21-34 years)23:05.86+5:57.16
8126
Fischer, Ludwig
TV Hegensberg

GER
Elite Men (21-34 years)23:09.84+6:01.14
8272
Krause, Max
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck

GER
Masters Men (35+ years)23:09.89+6:01.19
8379
Fleischmann, Ralf

GER
Masters Men (35+ years)23:10.48+6:01.78
8485
Arndt, Lenaa
Ibis Fidlock Racing

GER
Elite Women (21-34 years)23:16.83+6:08.13
8564
Jakobsen, Glenn
DMK Enduro

DEN
Masters Men (35+ years)23:18.28+6:09.58
8696
Westphal, Florian
Racingteam Stabo

GER
U 21 Men (17-20 years)23:20.13+6:11.43
8782
Traeger, Bastian

GER
Elite Men (21-34 years)23:24.90+6:16.20
8861
Mayer, Matthias
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck

GER
Masters Men (35+ years)24:04.35+6:55.65
8940
Dolejš, Vojtěch
JIKO Čácha Sušice

CZE
Elite Men (21-34 years)24:09.86+7:01.16
9094
Cernauskas, Jonas
Papartis Crew Racing

LIT
U 21 Men (17-20 years)24:34.64+7:25.94
9188
Thomsen, Sandra Bohn

DEN
Elite Women (21-34 years)24:35.37+7:26.67
9253
Karbus, Ondrej
eMsport Slaný

CZE
Masters Men (35+ years)24:39.29+7:30.59
9380
Pavlíček, Radek

CZE
Masters Men (35+ years)24:43.21+7:34.51
9463
Buengen, Knut
Swiss Enduro Team

SUI
Masters Men (45+ years)25:02.57+7:53.87
9568
Mayer, Boris

GER
Masters Men (45+ years)25:23.69+8:14.99
9670
Vlas, Lukáš
Compotech Plus s.r.o.

CZE
Masters Men (35+ years)25:27.67+8:18.97
9767
Pala, Marcin

POL
Masters Men (35+ years)26:06.05+8:57.35
9886
Popovová, Natálie
Kings Cycles

CZE
Elite Women (21-34 years)26:20.58+9:11.88
9989
Poczwardowska, Karolina

POL
Elite Women (21-34 years)26:22.60+9:13.90
10049
Kinkor, Ondřej

CZE
Elite Men (21-34 years)27:07.76+9:59.06
101108
Pavek, Matyas
Sred lab

CZE
U 21 Men (17-20 years)27:11.60+10:02.90
10293
Krukonis, Matas
Papartis Crew Racing

LIT
U 21 Men (17-20 years)30:54.82+13:46.12
10322
Mähr, Florian
Ilmenauer Radsportclub

GER
Elite Men (21-34 years)42:16.68+25:07.98
DNF84
Prudkova, Barbora
Multicraft MTB Team

CZE
Elite Women (21-34 years)  
 
DNF2
Tejchman, Přemek
Qayron Factory Team

CZE
Elite Men (21-34 years)  
 
DNF123
Hrabová, Lucie

CZE
Elite Women (21-34 years)  
 
DNF1
Mysik, Milan
TREK KUR Enduro

CZE
Elite Men (21-34 years)  
 
DNF106
Metzler, Tim

GER
U 21 Men (17-20 years)  
 
DNS92
Klokočka, Vojtěch
BIKESTRIKE.COM

CZE
U 21 Men (17-20 years)  
 
DNS11
Voth, Janik
Propain Factory Enduro

GER
Elite Men (21-34 years)  
 
DNS42
Královec, Jan

CZE
Elite Men (21-34 years)