SPORTident TimingEnduro Series Finland

Finnish Enduro Series SM3 Levi

Levi 22.07.2022-23.07.2022

Finnish Enduro Series SM3 Levi

Levi 22.07.2022-23.07.2022


Overview
Organizer: Enduro Series Finland
Competitors Total: 151
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2022-07-23 16:15
 

Results Finnish Enduro Series SM3 Levi

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind

EK1

E-bike
1209
JUKOLA, Aleksi
 Husqvarna E-Bicycles4:09.08---
2202
MAKKONEN, Riku-Matti
 4:14.25+0:05.17
3208
HIRVISALO, Vesa-Pekka
 4:16.22+0:07.14
4201
KOKKONEN, Leo
 Pole Bicycles4:17.48+0:08.40
5203
SUOMI, Tommi
 Rapa Bikes4:17.94+0:08.86
6211
SARKKINEN, Ville
 4:18.93+0:09.85
7210
ERONEN, Teemu
 4:25.20+0:16.12
8206
VAARALA, Petteri
 zone-c4:30.62+0:21.54
9204
VAARALA, Jukka
 4:35.18+0:26.10
10205
NIEMI, Harri
 4:41.88+0:32.80
11207
KORPINURMI, Miikka
 5:05.35+0:56.27
Hardtail
161
ALAPOIKELA, Tero
 Rideep / Pässilä Bicycles4:20.78---
279
NIEMELÄ, Mikko
 Käyppälän Kilpaveikot4:23.56+0:02.78
360
KALLIO, Ville-Veikko
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center4:27.29+0:06.51
452
KAKSONEN, Antti
 4:28.37+0:07.59
569
HEIKKILÄ, Antti
 4:35.02+0:14.24
6110
MATTILA, Teemu
 4:50.95+0:30.17
7116
HÄMÄLÄINEN, Joonas
 Never Stop The Madness5:31.08+1:10.30
M-40
1114
KILPELÄINEN, Teemu
 Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät / Lowoxy1:28.61---
219
ESKELINEN, Simo
 KarTe4:06.63+2:38.02
3139
LAAKSO, Jussi
 4:10.36+2:41.75
4136
FRONUM, Einar
 Harstad Cykleklubb4:11.85+2:43.24
555
UOTINEN, Harri
 Muuratsalo Riders4:13.39+2:44.78
617
TUOMALA, Jukka
 Mountainbikeshop4:15.29+2:46.68
751
TEMISEVÄ, Miika
 Muuratsalo Riders4:16.62+2:48.01
871
HEINONEN, Simo
 Muuratsalo Riders4:20.67+2:52.06
977
HÄMÄLÄINEN, Ismo
 4:28.59+2:59.98
10126
KLEMETS, Toni
 4:30.14+3:01.53
1188
RIPATTI, Ari
 Kymi Anti-Flow4:30.50+3:01.89
12119
SALMINEN, William
 HCK4:31.02+3:02.41
1373
LUHTA, Antti
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa4:31.54+3:02.93
1467
TORMILAINEN, Heikki
 4:33.65+3:05.04
1593
GRANFORS, Mathias
 Trailmonkeys mtb4:36.59+3:07.98
1695
MÖTTÖNEN, Tero
 Backwoods Sports4:49.63+3:21.02
17108
HUOVINEN, Marko
 Cold Sweat Racing5:01.54+3:32.93
18101
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Jorma
 Yrmys Bikes5:07.96+3:39.35
M-50
153
SOINI, Kyösti
 Team Pyörä-Suvala4:25.55---
274
HYMANDER, Sami
 NPS Power OY4:33.47+0:07.92
387
PEKKINEN, Timo
 LaPy4:34.71+0:09.16
494
KUOSMANEN, Tuukka
 Rideep/ Cycli4:38.90+0:13.35
578
REIJONEN, Mika
 MTBCF4:46.29+0:20.74
Miehet
114
HUIKURI, Ville
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki3:53.05---
210
HONKA, Jussi
 Team Special Bike3:55.12+0:02.07
324
VIRMASALO, Sampo
 Pole Bicycles / Meiko Oy / Kromimäyrä Racing4:00.51+0:07.46
4138
PUSA, Juho
 4:02.59+0:09.54
53
LEVÄNEN, Oskari
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer4:03.94+0:10.89
615
RÖNKKÖ, Pietari
 Rocky Mountain / Sportsource4:04.07+0:11.02
716
ERIKSSON, Toni
 Specialized / Pyörävarikko4:06.41+0:13.36
82
PELLINEN, Henri
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU4:07.91+0:14.86
923
TYRVÄINEN, Petri
 Jyps4:09.73+0:16.68
1029
KOIVISTO, Jussi
 DYEDBRO Finland4:10.54+0:17.49
1126
LÖNNBERG, Matti
 4:11.84+0:18.79
1275
VÄNSKÄ, Petteri
 Rideep4:12.10+0:19.05
1327
PIIROINEN, Marko
 4:14.06+0:21.01
1418
TÖLLI, Samuel
 Kona Racing Finland4:14.87+0:21.82
158
MARTIKAINEN, Sami
 Giant Finland4:16.39+0:23.34
1657
WALLENIUS, Antti
 4:17.20+0:24.15
177
RASINEN, Mikko
 4:17.29+0:24.24
1858
HALME, Taimo
 Kromimäyrä racing/ JYPS4:19.09+0:26.04
194
MÄKELÄ, Miikka
 Orbea Factory Team FIN4:20.40+0:27.35
2064
VÄYRYNEN, Veikka
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing4:22.20+0:29.15
2159
LASSILA, Janne
 4:22.35+0:29.30
2228
PELTOLA, Lauri
 Roll Outdoors4:24.18+0:31.13
2366
KORPINEN, Mikko
 4:24.84+0:31.79
24111
KOIVUNEN, Jesse
 4:26.07+0:33.02
2556
TUKIAINEN, Joni
 SpeedFamily4:26.10+0:33.05
266
SUIHKONEN, Lassi
 4:26.12+0:33.07
27118
GRIGOREV, Aleksandr
 Yalgora Race4:27.39+0:34.34
2830
PARKKONEN, Jaakko
 Mtbcf4:27.50+0:34.45
29129
PAAKALA, Samuli
 4:28.49+0:35.44
301
NYMAN, Santtu
 TLD Suomi4:28.72+0:35.67
31124
JUNTUNEN, Niko
 4:29.30+0:36.25
329
KANNIAINEN, Antti
 4:33.51+0:40.46
3383
HELLBERG, Samuli
 Club Alapelti / Bikeshop.fi4:33.55+0:40.50
34130
TATTI, Aleksi
 4:33.59+0:40.54
3596
SALMELA, Mikko
 4:34.03+0:40.98
3620
LEPPÄNEN, Elias
 4:34.96+0:41.91
37117
KORHONEN, Ville
 4:35.04+0:41.99
3868
PLANTING, Mikko
 Lahden Pyöräilijät4:35.19+0:42.14
3991
MAKKONEN, Aripekka
 4:35.30+0:42.25
40125
VÄYRYNEN, Nico
 4:35.41+0:42.36
4197
KORPINEN, Antti
 4:35.80+0:42.75
42123
MANKONEN, Janne
 Vuoripyörä Shredders4:35.91+0:42.86
4385
NUMMIORA, Visa
 Bikeshop.fi Orbea Dentist Bike Factory Racing4:37.07+0:44.02
4463
PUIKKONEN, Antti
 MTB pohjois-Espoo4:37.25+0:44.20
4580
MÄKELÄ, Santeri
 4:37.60+0:44.55
46121
VALONEN, Esa
 Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry4:40.46+0:47.41
4789
YLI-MAUNULA, Tommi
 Paskahousu Racing Team4:40.90+0:47.85
48102
LAAKSONEN, Tomi
 Pole Bicycles4:41.45+0:48.40
49115
SIIRA, Nuutti
 4:43.78+0:50.73
5084
SARAJÄRVI, Topias
 4:44.28+0:51.23
5181
PITKÄNEN, Ville
 4:44.79+0:51.74
5299
NOUSIAINEN, Toni
 CrossFit Hunttti4:46.31+0:53.26
53122
SUHONEN, Sami
 Vuoripyörä Shredders4:48.02+0:54.97
54106
NIEMELÄINEN, Janne
 4:48.77+0:55.72
55137
MELKKILÄ, Mikko
 SpeedFamily4:54.02+1:00.97
56107
KOSKINEN, Jesse
 5:00.97+1:07.92
57120
VALONEN, Mika
 5:01.48+1:08.43
Naiset
132
PÄKKILÄ, Salla
 Orbea Factory Team FIN4:29.58---
231
HÄRKÖNEN, Kaisa
 Pole Bicycles4:37.56+0:07.98
334
RAIKUNEN, Pauliina
 4:46.32+0:16.74
433
SOIVIO, Kaisu
 LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät5:07.25+0:37.67
536
SALTEVO, Saana
 Muuratsalo Riders5:15.60+0:46.02
635
TRAN, Phuong
 Rideep5:19.83+0:50.25
737
BERG, Madleena
 Diamond Bikes5:48.25+1:18.67
U21
162
TURKKA, Aaron
 GREENRIDE Racing1:23.99---
270
LAINEENKARE, Hannes
 Nummen Pyörä-Trek Racing / Turun Urheiluliitto1:34.29+0:10.30
312
RYYNÄNEN, Tarmo
 Team Mountain Bike Shop / Specialized Nordics / Sh3:45.16+2:21.17
411
VÄÄNÄNEN, Erik
 Alpinestars3:55.04+2:31.05
5135
JONSON, Noa
 Sigtuna sports club4:03.71+2:39.72
613
HELGAS, Hugo
 WasaBikeService4:06.64+2:42.65
721
SAARINEN, Aatu
 GIRO / ROCK MACHINE4:07.08+2:43.09
892
MOLARI, Juho
 Asianajotoimisto Päivi Molari4:09.62+2:45.63
922
KILPELÄINEN, Terho
 Team Pyöräliike Varustamo/ LrPy4:12.98+2:48.99
10134
JOHNSSON, Olle
 Specialized concept Racing4:18.22+2:54.23
1172
VAINIO, Niilo
 Kona Racing Finland4:18.81+2:54.82
1254
HEIKKALA, Luukas
 RollOutdoors4:30.90+3:06.91
13100
LEINONEN, Manu
 Kymi AntiFlow4:35.67+3:11.68
1490
SIITARI, Lauri
 Lapy4:41.95+3:17.96
15103
KUUSISTO, Roope
 4:43.56+3:19.57
1698
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Veeti
 Yrmys Bikes / Tapojärvi Sport Club4:48.77+3:24.78
17132
ÅKERMAN, Matias
 WasaBikeService4:55.81+3:31.82
18109
NURMINEN, Hannes
 4:55.96+3:31.97

EK2

E-bike
1201
KOKKONEN, Leo
 Pole Bicycles8:19.29---
2209
JUKOLA, Aleksi
 Husqvarna E-Bicycles8:42.01+0:22.72
3202
MAKKONEN, Riku-Matti
 8:49.44+0:30.15
4203
SUOMI, Tommi
 Rapa Bikes9:01.94+0:42.65
5211
SARKKINEN, Ville
 9:13.99+0:54.70
6208
HIRVISALO, Vesa-Pekka
 9:21.30+1:02.01
7210
ERONEN, Teemu
 9:23.31+1:04.02
8206
VAARALA, Petteri
 zone-c9:27.58+1:08.29
9204
VAARALA, Jukka
 9:50.43+1:31.14
10205
NIEMI, Harri
 10:23.71+2:04.42
11207
KORPINURMI, Miikka
 10:50.28+2:30.99
Hardtail
161
ALAPOIKELA, Tero
 Rideep / Pässilä Bicycles10:25.58---
269
HEIKKILÄ, Antti
 10:30.03+0:04.45
352
KAKSONEN, Antti
 10:33.68+0:08.10
460
KALLIO, Ville-Veikko
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center11:01.97+0:36.39
5110
MATTILA, Teemu
 13:24.83+2:59.25
6116
HÄMÄLÄINEN, Joonas
 Never Stop The Madness14:58.01+4:32.43
779
NIEMELÄ, Mikko
 Käyppälän Kilpaveikot22:19.81+11:54.23
M-40
117
TUOMALA, Jukka
 Mountainbikeshop9:30.08---
255
UOTINEN, Harri
 Muuratsalo Riders9:44.68+0:14.60
3139
LAAKSO, Jussi
 9:45.70+0:15.62
4136
FRONUM, Einar
 Harstad Cykleklubb9:51.31+0:21.23
567
TORMILAINEN, Heikki
 10:12.71+0:42.63
619
ESKELINEN, Simo
 KarTe10:13.13+0:43.05
771
HEINONEN, Simo
 Muuratsalo Riders10:22.05+0:51.97
877
HÄMÄLÄINEN, Ismo
 10:40.43+1:10.35
951
TEMISEVÄ, Miika
 Muuratsalo Riders10:55.60+1:25.52
1088
RIPATTI, Ari
 Kymi Anti-Flow10:55.72+1:25.64
11119
SALMINEN, William
 HCK10:57.85+1:27.77
1295
MÖTTÖNEN, Tero
 Backwoods Sports11:34.35+2:04.27
1373
LUHTA, Antti
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa11:40.10+2:10.02
14126
KLEMETS, Toni
 11:42.00+2:11.92
1593
GRANFORS, Mathias
 Trailmonkeys mtb11:57.00+2:26.92
16101
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Jorma
 Yrmys Bikes13:51.52+4:21.44
M-50
153
SOINI, Kyösti
 Team Pyörä-Suvala10:17.67---
274
HYMANDER, Sami
 NPS Power OY10:57.91+0:40.24
387
PEKKINEN, Timo
 LaPy11:07.19+0:49.52
478
REIJONEN, Mika
 MTBCF12:05.67+1:48.00
594
KUOSMANEN, Tuukka
 Rideep/ Cycli12:12.18+1:54.51
Miehet
114
HUIKURI, Ville
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki8:33.74---
21
NYMAN, Santtu
 TLD Suomi8:51.03+0:17.29
310
HONKA, Jussi
 Team Special Bike9:16.25+0:42.51
424
VIRMASALO, Sampo
 Pole Bicycles / Meiko Oy / Kromimäyrä Racing9:21.24+0:47.50
53
LEVÄNEN, Oskari
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer9:22.61+0:48.87
62
PELLINEN, Henri
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU9:24.69+0:50.95
715
RÖNKKÖ, Pietari
 Rocky Mountain / Sportsource9:26.11+0:52.37
818
TÖLLI, Samuel
 Kona Racing Finland9:32.24+0:58.50
916
ERIKSSON, Toni
 Specialized / Pyörävarikko9:39.04+1:05.30
1020
LEPPÄNEN, Elias
 9:39.23+1:05.49
1126
LÖNNBERG, Matti
 9:43.43+1:09.69
1229
KOIVISTO, Jussi
 DYEDBRO Finland9:45.85+1:12.11
1357
WALLENIUS, Antti
 9:52.09+1:18.35
1458
HALME, Taimo
 Kromimäyrä racing/ JYPS10:01.06+1:27.32
1523
TYRVÄINEN, Petri
 Jyps10:02.00+1:28.26
16138
PUSA, Juho
 10:02.98+1:29.24
178
MARTIKAINEN, Sami
 Giant Finland10:07.68+1:33.94
186
SUIHKONEN, Lassi
 10:08.80+1:35.06
1966
KORPINEN, Mikko
 10:11.65+1:37.91
209
KANNIAINEN, Antti
 10:18.74+1:45.00
2130
PARKKONEN, Jaakko
 Mtbcf10:25.11+1:51.37
2275
VÄNSKÄ, Petteri
 Rideep10:25.59+1:51.85
237
RASINEN, Mikko
 10:26.08+1:52.34
2428
PELTOLA, Lauri
 Roll Outdoors10:26.49+1:52.75
2556
TUKIAINEN, Joni
 SpeedFamily10:27.19+1:53.45
2681
PITKÄNEN, Ville
 10:32.80+1:59.06
2759
LASSILA, Janne
 10:41.96+2:08.22
2864
VÄYRYNEN, Veikka
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing10:54.37+2:20.63
2980
MÄKELÄ, Santeri
 10:54.84+2:21.10
304
MÄKELÄ, Miikka
 Orbea Factory Team FIN10:58.22+2:24.48
31130
TATTI, Aleksi
 11:02.77+2:29.03
32117
KORHONEN, Ville
 11:08.07+2:34.33
33118
GRIGOREV, Aleksandr
 Yalgora Race11:12.07+2:38.33
3484
SARAJÄRVI, Topias
 11:13.80+2:40.06
3599
NOUSIAINEN, Toni
 CrossFit Hunttti11:17.75+2:44.01
3683
HELLBERG, Samuli
 Club Alapelti / Bikeshop.fi11:22.89+2:49.15
3797
KORPINEN, Antti
 11:23.02+2:49.28
3889
YLI-MAUNULA, Tommi
 Paskahousu Racing Team11:26.68+2:52.94
39111
KOIVUNEN, Jesse
 11:27.12+2:53.38
40122
SUHONEN, Sami
 Vuoripyörä Shredders11:28.56+2:54.82
4163
PUIKKONEN, Antti
 MTB pohjois-Espoo11:31.77+2:58.03
42129
PAAKALA, Samuli
 11:32.67+2:58.93
4396
SALMELA, Mikko
 11:34.05+3:00.31
4485
NUMMIORA, Visa
 Bikeshop.fi Orbea Dentist Bike Factory Racing11:37.83+3:04.09
4568
PLANTING, Mikko
 Lahden Pyöräilijät11:45.17+3:11.43
46123
MANKONEN, Janne
 Vuoripyörä Shredders11:48.35+3:14.61
47125
VÄYRYNEN, Nico
 11:48.79+3:15.05
4891
MAKKONEN, Aripekka
 11:51.73+3:17.99
49102
LAAKSONEN, Tomi
 Pole Bicycles12:00.64+3:26.90
50115
SIIRA, Nuutti
 12:20.27+3:46.53
51106
NIEMELÄINEN, Janne
 12:27.05+3:53.31
52121
VALONEN, Esa
 Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry12:32.01+3:58.27
53107
KOSKINEN, Jesse
 12:41.18+4:07.44
54124
JUNTUNEN, Niko
 12:47.83+4:14.09
55137
MELKKILÄ, Mikko
 SpeedFamily12:56.72+4:22.98
56120
VALONEN, Mika
 13:58.63+5:24.89
5727
PIIROINEN, Marko
 30:02.84+21:29.10
Naiset
131
HÄRKÖNEN, Kaisa
 Pole Bicycles11:27.97---
234
RAIKUNEN, Pauliina
 12:01.47+0:33.50
335
TRAN, Phuong
 Rideep12:06.80+0:38.83
433
SOIVIO, Kaisu
 LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät12:25.18+0:57.21
536
SALTEVO, Saana
 Muuratsalo Riders12:52.33+1:24.36
632
PÄKKILÄ, Salla
 Orbea Factory Team FIN13:06.12+1:38.15
737
BERG, Madleena
 Diamond Bikes15:59.85+4:31.88
U21
162
TURKKA, Aaron
 GREENRIDE Racing1:14.27---
270
LAINEENKARE, Hannes
 Nummen Pyörä-Trek Racing / Turun Urheiluliitto2:05.87+0:51.60
312
RYYNÄNEN, Tarmo
 Team Mountain Bike Shop / Specialized Nordics / Sh8:29.98+7:15.71
411
VÄÄNÄNEN, Erik
 Alpinestars8:47.59+7:33.32
5134
JOHNSSON, Olle
 Specialized concept Racing9:23.11+8:08.84
613
HELGAS, Hugo
 WasaBikeService9:23.88+8:09.61
7135
JONSON, Noa
 Sigtuna sports club9:35.08+8:20.81
892
MOLARI, Juho
 Asianajotoimisto Päivi Molari9:41.90+8:27.63
921
SAARINEN, Aatu
 GIRO / ROCK MACHINE9:44.44+8:30.17
1022
KILPELÄINEN, Terho
 Team Pyöräliike Varustamo/ LrPy9:58.18+8:43.91
1154
HEIKKALA, Luukas
 RollOutdoors10:35.02+9:20.75
1290
SIITARI, Lauri
 Lapy10:37.34+9:23.07
13100
LEINONEN, Manu
 Kymi AntiFlow10:58.93+9:44.66
1472
VAINIO, Niilo
 Kona Racing Finland11:21.63+10:07.36
15132
ÅKERMAN, Matias
 WasaBikeService11:25.65+10:11.38
16103
KUUSISTO, Roope
 11:28.27+10:14.00
17109
NURMINEN, Hannes
 12:14.59+11:00.32
1898
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Veeti
 Yrmys Bikes / Tapojärvi Sport Club12:20.62+11:06.35

EK2 Total

E-bike
1201
KOKKONEN, Leo
 Pole Bicycles12:36.77---
2209
JUKOLA, Aleksi
 Husqvarna E-Bicycles12:51.09+0:14.32
3202
MAKKONEN, Riku-Matti
 13:03.69+0:26.92
4203
SUOMI, Tommi
 Rapa Bikes13:19.88+0:43.11
5211
SARKKINEN, Ville
 13:32.92+0:56.15
6208
HIRVISALO, Vesa-Pekka
 13:37.52+1:00.75
7210
ERONEN, Teemu
 13:48.51+1:11.74
8206
VAARALA, Petteri
 zone-c13:58.20+1:21.43
9204
VAARALA, Jukka
 14:25.61+1:48.84
10205
NIEMI, Harri
 15:05.59+2:28.82
11207
KORPINURMI, Miikka
 15:55.63+3:18.86
Hardtail
161
ALAPOIKELA, Tero
 Rideep / Pässilä Bicycles14:46.36---
252
KAKSONEN, Antti
 15:02.05+0:15.69
369
HEIKKILÄ, Antti
 15:05.05+0:18.69
460
KALLIO, Ville-Veikko
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center15:29.26+0:42.90
5110
MATTILA, Teemu
 18:15.78+3:29.42
6116
HÄMÄLÄINEN, Joonas
 Never Stop The Madness20:29.09+5:42.73
779
NIEMELÄ, Mikko
 Käyppälän Kilpaveikot26:43.37+11:57.01
M-40
117
TUOMALA, Jukka
 Mountainbikeshop13:45.37---
2139
LAAKSO, Jussi
 13:56.06+0:10.69
355
UOTINEN, Harri
 Muuratsalo Riders13:58.07+0:12.70
4136
FRONUM, Einar
 Harstad Cykleklubb14:03.16+0:17.79
519
ESKELINEN, Simo
 KarTe14:19.76+0:34.39
671
HEINONEN, Simo
 Muuratsalo Riders14:42.72+0:57.35
767
TORMILAINEN, Heikki
 14:46.36+1:00.99
877
HÄMÄLÄINEN, Ismo
 15:09.02+1:23.65
951
TEMISEVÄ, Miika
 Muuratsalo Riders15:12.22+1:26.85
1088
RIPATTI, Ari
 Kymi Anti-Flow15:26.22+1:40.85
11119
SALMINEN, William
 HCK15:28.87+1:43.50
1273
LUHTA, Antti
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa16:11.64+2:26.27
13126
KLEMETS, Toni
 16:12.14+2:26.77
1495
MÖTTÖNEN, Tero
 Backwoods Sports16:23.98+2:38.61
1593
GRANFORS, Mathias
 Trailmonkeys mtb16:33.59+2:48.22
16101
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Jorma
 Yrmys Bikes18:59.48+5:14.11
M-50
153
SOINI, Kyösti
 Team Pyörä-Suvala14:43.22---
274
HYMANDER, Sami
 NPS Power OY15:31.38+0:48.16
387
PEKKINEN, Timo
 LaPy15:41.90+0:58.68
494
KUOSMANEN, Tuukka
 Rideep/ Cycli16:51.08+2:07.86
578
REIJONEN, Mika
 MTBCF16:51.96+2:08.74
Miehet
114
HUIKURI, Ville
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki12:26.79---
210
HONKA, Jussi
 Team Special Bike13:11.37+0:44.58
31
NYMAN, Santtu
 TLD Suomi13:19.75+0:52.96
424
VIRMASALO, Sampo
 Pole Bicycles / Meiko Oy / Kromimäyrä Racing13:21.75+0:54.96
53
LEVÄNEN, Oskari
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer13:26.55+0:59.76
615
RÖNKKÖ, Pietari
 Rocky Mountain / Sportsource13:30.18+1:03.39
72
PELLINEN, Henri
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU13:32.60+1:05.81
816
ERIKSSON, Toni
 Specialized / Pyörävarikko13:45.45+1:18.66
918
TÖLLI, Samuel
 Kona Racing Finland13:47.11+1:20.32
1026
LÖNNBERG, Matti
 13:55.27+1:28.48
1129
KOIVISTO, Jussi
 DYEDBRO Finland13:56.39+1:29.60
12138
PUSA, Juho
 14:05.57+1:38.78
1357
WALLENIUS, Antti
 14:09.29+1:42.50
1423
TYRVÄINEN, Petri
 Jyps14:11.73+1:44.94
1520
LEPPÄNEN, Elias
 14:14.19+1:47.40
1658
HALME, Taimo
 Kromimäyrä racing/ JYPS14:20.15+1:53.36
178
MARTIKAINEN, Sami
 Giant Finland14:24.07+1:57.28
186
SUIHKONEN, Lassi
 14:34.92+2:08.13
1966
KORPINEN, Mikko
 14:36.49+2:09.70
2075
VÄNSKÄ, Petteri
 Rideep14:37.69+2:10.90
217
RASINEN, Mikko
 14:43.37+2:16.58
2228
PELTOLA, Lauri
 Roll Outdoors14:50.67+2:23.88
239
KANNIAINEN, Antti
 14:52.25+2:25.46
2430
PARKKONEN, Jaakko
 Mtbcf14:52.61+2:25.82
2556
TUKIAINEN, Joni
 SpeedFamily14:53.29+2:26.50
2659
LASSILA, Janne
 15:04.31+2:37.52
2764
VÄYRYNEN, Veikka
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing15:16.57+2:49.78
2881
PITKÄNEN, Ville
 15:17.59+2:50.80
294
MÄKELÄ, Miikka
 Orbea Factory Team FIN15:18.62+2:51.83
3080
MÄKELÄ, Santeri
 15:32.44+3:05.65
31130
TATTI, Aleksi
 15:36.36+3:09.57
32118
GRIGOREV, Aleksandr
 Yalgora Race15:39.46+3:12.67
33117
KORHONEN, Ville
 15:43.11+3:16.32
34111
KOIVUNEN, Jesse
 15:53.19+3:26.40
3583
HELLBERG, Samuli
 Club Alapelti / Bikeshop.fi15:56.44+3:29.65
3684
SARAJÄRVI, Topias
 15:58.08+3:31.29
3797
KORPINEN, Antti
 15:58.82+3:32.03
38129
PAAKALA, Samuli
 16:01.16+3:34.37
3999
NOUSIAINEN, Toni
 CrossFit Hunttti16:04.06+3:37.27
4089
YLI-MAUNULA, Tommi
 Paskahousu Racing Team16:07.58+3:40.79
4196
SALMELA, Mikko
 16:08.08+3:41.29
4263
PUIKKONEN, Antti
 MTB pohjois-Espoo16:09.02+3:42.23
4385
NUMMIORA, Visa
 Bikeshop.fi Orbea Dentist Bike Factory Racing16:14.90+3:48.11
44122
SUHONEN, Sami
 Vuoripyörä Shredders16:16.58+3:49.79
4568
PLANTING, Mikko
 Lahden Pyöräilijät16:20.36+3:53.57
46125
VÄYRYNEN, Nico
 16:24.20+3:57.41
47123
MANKONEN, Janne
 Vuoripyörä Shredders16:24.26+3:57.47
4891
MAKKONEN, Aripekka
 16:27.03+4:00.24
49102
LAAKSONEN, Tomi
 Pole Bicycles16:42.09+4:15.30
50115
SIIRA, Nuutti
 17:04.05+4:37.26
51121
VALONEN, Esa
 Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry17:12.47+4:45.68
52106
NIEMELÄINEN, Janne
 17:15.82+4:49.03
53124
JUNTUNEN, Niko
 17:17.13+4:50.34
54107
KOSKINEN, Jesse
 17:42.15+5:15.36
55137
MELKKILÄ, Mikko
 SpeedFamily17:50.74+5:23.95
56120
VALONEN, Mika
 19:00.11+6:33.32
5727
PIIROINEN, Marko
 34:16.90+21:50.11
Naiset
131
HÄRKÖNEN, Kaisa
 Pole Bicycles16:05.53---
234
RAIKUNEN, Pauliina
 16:47.79+0:42.26
335
TRAN, Phuong
 Rideep17:26.63+1:21.10
433
SOIVIO, Kaisu
 LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät17:32.43+1:26.90
532
PÄKKILÄ, Salla
 Orbea Factory Team FIN17:35.70+1:30.17
636
SALTEVO, Saana
 Muuratsalo Riders18:07.93+2:02.40
737
BERG, Madleena
 Diamond Bikes21:48.10+5:42.57
U21
162
TURKKA, Aaron
 GREENRIDE Racing2:38.26---
270
LAINEENKARE, Hannes
 Nummen Pyörä-Trek Racing / Turun Urheiluliitto3:40.16+1:01.90
312
RYYNÄNEN, Tarmo
 Team Mountain Bike Shop / Specialized Nordics / Sh12:15.14+9:36.88
411
VÄÄNÄNEN, Erik
 Alpinestars12:42.63+10:04.37
513
HELGAS, Hugo
 WasaBikeService13:30.52+10:52.26
6135
JONSON, Noa
 Sigtuna sports club13:38.79+11:00.53
7134
JOHNSSON, Olle
 Specialized concept Racing13:41.33+11:03.07
892
MOLARI, Juho
 Asianajotoimisto Päivi Molari13:51.52+11:13.26
921
SAARINEN, Aatu
 GIRO / ROCK MACHINE13:51.52+11:13.26
1022
KILPELÄINEN, Terho
 Team Pyöräliike Varustamo/ LrPy14:11.16+11:32.90
1154
HEIKKALA, Luukas
 RollOutdoors15:05.92+12:27.66
1290
SIITARI, Lauri
 Lapy15:19.29+12:41.03
13100
LEINONEN, Manu
 Kymi AntiFlow15:34.60+12:56.34
1472
VAINIO, Niilo
 Kona Racing Finland15:40.44+13:02.18
15103
KUUSISTO, Roope
 16:11.83+13:33.57
16132
ÅKERMAN, Matias
 WasaBikeService16:21.46+13:43.20
1798
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Veeti
 Yrmys Bikes / Tapojärvi Sport Club17:09.39+14:31.13
18109
NURMINEN, Hannes
 17:10.55+14:32.29

EK3

E-bike
1201
KOKKONEN, Leo
 Pole Bicycles1:44.74---
2208
HIRVISALO, Vesa-Pekka
 1:47.26+0:02.52
3209
JUKOLA, Aleksi
 Husqvarna E-Bicycles1:48.22+0:03.48
4211
SARKKINEN, Ville
 1:50.15+0:05.41
5203
SUOMI, Tommi
 Rapa Bikes1:51.22+0:06.48
6206
VAARALA, Petteri
 zone-c1:53.41+0:08.67
7204
VAARALA, Jukka
 1:56.11+0:11.37
8205
NIEMI, Harri
 1:57.57+0:12.83
9210
ERONEN, Teemu
 1:59.23+0:14.49
10207
KORPINURMI, Miikka
 2:13.73+0:28.99
Hardtail
161
ALAPOIKELA, Tero
 Rideep / Pässilä Bicycles1:48.65---
260
KALLIO, Ville-Veikko
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center1:51.83+0:03.18
379
NIEMELÄ, Mikko
 Käyppälän Kilpaveikot1:53.08+0:04.43
452
KAKSONEN, Antti
 1:54.46+0:05.81
569
HEIKKILÄ, Antti
 1:58.41+0:09.76
6110
MATTILA, Teemu
 2:12.33+0:23.68
7116
HÄMÄLÄINEN, Joonas
 Never Stop The Madness2:35.47+0:46.82
M-40
1114
KILPELÄINEN, Teemu
 Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät / Lowoxy1:06.58---
219
ESKELINEN, Simo
 KarTe1:41.79+0:35.21
317
TUOMALA, Jukka
 Mountainbikeshop1:45.57+0:38.99
4136
FRONUM, Einar
 Harstad Cykleklubb1:45.75+0:39.17
5139
LAAKSO, Jussi
 1:45.93+0:39.35
655
UOTINEN, Harri
 Muuratsalo Riders1:47.54+0:40.96
771
HEINONEN, Simo
 Muuratsalo Riders1:50.89+0:44.31
851
TEMISEVÄ, Miika
 Muuratsalo Riders1:52.50+0:45.92
967
TORMILAINEN, Heikki
 1:54.01+0:47.43
10126
KLEMETS, Toni
 1:55.14+0:48.56
1177
HÄMÄLÄINEN, Ismo
 1:56.61+0:50.03
1273
LUHTA, Antti
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa1:56.91+0:50.33
1388
RIPATTI, Ari
 Kymi Anti-Flow1:57.72+0:51.14
1493
GRANFORS, Mathias
 Trailmonkeys mtb2:03.66+0:57.08
15119
SALMINEN, William
 HCK2:06.35+0:59.77
1695
MÖTTÖNEN, Tero
 Backwoods Sports2:06.81+1:00.23
17101
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Jorma
 Yrmys Bikes2:19.14+1:12.56
M-50
153
SOINI, Kyösti
 Team Pyörä-Suvala1:58.20---
274
HYMANDER, Sami
 NPS Power OY2:03.64+0:05.44
387
PEKKINEN, Timo
 LaPy2:04.10+0:05.90
478
REIJONEN, Mika
 MTBCF2:04.54+0:06.34
594
KUOSMANEN, Tuukka
 Rideep/ Cycli2:08.18+0:09.98
Miehet
110
HONKA, Jussi
 Team Special Bike1:38.21---
214
HUIKURI, Ville
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki1:40.06+0:01.85
315
RÖNKKÖ, Pietari
 Rocky Mountain / Sportsource1:42.23+0:04.02
4138
PUSA, Juho
 1:42.68+0:04.47
51
NYMAN, Santtu
 TLD Suomi1:42.89+0:04.68
616
ERIKSSON, Toni
 Specialized / Pyörävarikko1:43.15+0:04.94
72
PELLINEN, Henri
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU1:43.23+0:05.02
824
VIRMASALO, Sampo
 Pole Bicycles / Meiko Oy / Kromimäyrä Racing1:43.77+0:05.56
920
LEPPÄNEN, Elias
 1:44.31+0:06.10
103
LEVÄNEN, Oskari
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer1:44.74+0:06.53
1129
KOIVISTO, Jussi
 DYEDBRO Finland1:46.00+0:07.79
1228
PELTOLA, Lauri
 Roll Outdoors1:47.63+0:09.42
1323
TYRVÄINEN, Petri
 Jyps1:47.74+0:09.53
1418
TÖLLI, Samuel
 Kona Racing Finland1:47.94+0:09.73
1581
PITKÄNEN, Ville
 1:49.15+0:10.94
16124
JUNTUNEN, Niko
 1:50.37+0:12.16
1766
KORPINEN, Mikko
 1:51.20+0:12.99
187
RASINEN, Mikko
 1:51.43+0:13.22
199
KANNIAINEN, Antti
 1:51.46+0:13.25
2091
MAKKONEN, Aripekka
 1:51.78+0:13.57
218
MARTIKAINEN, Sami
 Giant Finland1:51.91+0:13.70
22118
GRIGOREV, Aleksandr
 Yalgora Race1:52.14+0:13.93
2375
VÄNSKÄ, Petteri
 Rideep1:52.22+0:14.01
24129
PAAKALA, Samuli
 1:53.13+0:14.92
256
SUIHKONEN, Lassi
 1:53.14+0:14.93
264
MÄKELÄ, Miikka
 Orbea Factory Team FIN1:53.44+0:15.23
2758
HALME, Taimo
 Kromimäyrä racing/ JYPS1:54.00+0:15.79
2859
LASSILA, Janne
 1:54.37+0:16.16
2956
TUKIAINEN, Joni
 SpeedFamily1:54.79+0:16.58
3057
WALLENIUS, Antti
 1:55.04+0:16.83
3126
LÖNNBERG, Matti
 1:55.33+0:17.12
32117
KORHONEN, Ville
 1:55.70+0:17.49
3364
VÄYRYNEN, Veikka
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing1:56.03+0:17.82
34125
VÄYRYNEN, Nico
 1:56.74+0:18.53
35130
TATTI, Aleksi
 1:56.82+0:18.61
3697
KORPINEN, Antti
 1:57.75+0:19.54
3730
PARKKONEN, Jaakko
 Mtbcf1:58.01+0:19.80
38121
VALONEN, Esa
 Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry1:58.24+0:20.03
3963
PUIKKONEN, Antti
 MTB pohjois-Espoo1:58.93+0:20.72
4089
YLI-MAUNULA, Tommi
 Paskahousu Racing Team2:00.13+0:21.92
4168
PLANTING, Mikko
 Lahden Pyöräilijät2:01.95+0:23.74
42111
KOIVUNEN, Jesse
 2:02.15+0:23.94
43106
NIEMELÄINEN, Janne
 2:03.13+0:24.92
44122
SUHONEN, Sami
 Vuoripyörä Shredders2:03.46+0:25.25
4584
SARAJÄRVI, Topias
 2:03.82+0:25.61
46115
SIIRA, Nuutti
 2:04.12+0:25.91
4783
HELLBERG, Samuli
 Club Alapelti / Bikeshop.fi2:05.75+0:27.54
4885
NUMMIORA, Visa
 Bikeshop.fi Orbea Dentist Bike Factory Racing2:06.28+0:28.07
4999
NOUSIAINEN, Toni
 CrossFit Hunttti2:06.41+0:28.20
5096
SALMELA, Mikko
 2:06.63+0:28.42
51137
MELKKILÄ, Mikko
 SpeedFamily2:09.20+0:30.99
52102
LAAKSONEN, Tomi
 Pole Bicycles2:09.43+0:31.22
53107
KOSKINEN, Jesse
 2:09.96+0:31.75
54123
MANKONEN, Janne
 Vuoripyörä Shredders2:11.55+0:33.34
55120
VALONEN, Mika
 2:13.61+0:35.40
Naiset
131
HÄRKÖNEN, Kaisa
 Pole Bicycles2:02.08---
234
RAIKUNEN, Pauliina
 2:02.13+0:00.05
332
PÄKKILÄ, Salla
 Orbea Factory Team FIN2:04.58+0:02.50
435
TRAN, Phuong
 Rideep2:17.26+0:15.18
536
SALTEVO, Saana
 Muuratsalo Riders2:22.82+0:20.74
633
SOIVIO, Kaisu
 LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät2:25.70+0:23.62
737
BERG, Madleena
 Diamond Bikes3:21.70+1:19.62
U21
170
LAINEENKARE, Hannes
 Nummen Pyörä-Trek Racing / Turun Urheiluliitto1:12.34---
212
RYYNÄNEN, Tarmo
 Team Mountain Bike Shop / Specialized Nordics / Sh1:37.92+0:25.58
311
VÄÄNÄNEN, Erik
 Alpinestars1:39.74+0:27.40
421
SAARINEN, Aatu
 GIRO / ROCK MACHINE1:41.47+0:29.13
5135
JONSON, Noa
 Sigtuna sports club1:42.22+0:29.88
613
HELGAS, Hugo
 WasaBikeService1:45.67+0:33.33
722
KILPELÄINEN, Terho
 Team Pyöräliike Varustamo/ LrPy1:46.62+0:34.28
8134
JOHNSSON, Olle
 Specialized concept Racing1:47.10+0:34.76
992
MOLARI, Juho
 Asianajotoimisto Päivi Molari1:49.19+0:36.85
1072
VAINIO, Niilo
 Kona Racing Finland1:52.43+0:40.09
11132
ÅKERMAN, Matias
 WasaBikeService1:52.56+0:40.22
1254
HEIKKALA, Luukas
 RollOutdoors1:56.40+0:44.06
13103
KUUSISTO, Roope
 1:59.23+0:46.89
1490
SIITARI, Lauri
 Lapy1:59.36+0:47.02
15100
LEINONEN, Manu
 Kymi AntiFlow1:59.40+0:47.06
1698
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Veeti
 Yrmys Bikes / Tapojärvi Sport Club2:01.82+0:49.48
17109
NURMINEN, Hannes
 2:09.42+0:57.08

EK3 Total

E-bike
1201
KOKKONEN, Leo
 Pole Bicycles14:21.51---
2209
JUKOLA, Aleksi
 Husqvarna E-Bicycles14:39.31+0:17.80
3203
SUOMI, Tommi
 Rapa Bikes15:11.10+0:49.59
4211
SARKKINEN, Ville
 15:23.07+1:01.56
5208
HIRVISALO, Vesa-Pekka
 15:24.78+1:03.27
6210
ERONEN, Teemu
 15:47.74+1:26.23
7206
VAARALA, Petteri
 zone-c15:51.61+1:30.10
8204
VAARALA, Jukka
 16:21.72+2:00.21
9205
NIEMI, Harri
 17:03.16+2:41.65
10207
KORPINURMI, Miikka
 18:09.36+3:47.85
Hardtail
161
ALAPOIKELA, Tero
 Rideep / Pässilä Bicycles16:35.01---
252
KAKSONEN, Antti
 16:56.51+0:21.50
369
HEIKKILÄ, Antti
 17:03.46+0:28.45
460
KALLIO, Ville-Veikko
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center17:21.09+0:46.08
5110
MATTILA, Teemu
 20:28.11+3:53.10
6116
HÄMÄLÄINEN, Joonas
 Never Stop The Madness23:04.56+6:29.55
779
NIEMELÄ, Mikko
 Käyppälän Kilpaveikot28:36.45+12:01.44
M-40
117
TUOMALA, Jukka
 Mountainbikeshop15:30.94---
2139
LAAKSO, Jussi
 15:41.99+0:11.05
355
UOTINEN, Harri
 Muuratsalo Riders15:45.61+0:14.67
4136
FRONUM, Einar
 Harstad Cykleklubb15:48.91+0:17.97
519
ESKELINEN, Simo
 KarTe16:01.55+0:30.61
671
HEINONEN, Simo
 Muuratsalo Riders16:33.61+1:02.67
767
TORMILAINEN, Heikki
 16:40.37+1:09.43
851
TEMISEVÄ, Miika
 Muuratsalo Riders17:04.72+1:33.78
977
HÄMÄLÄINEN, Ismo
 17:05.63+1:34.69
1088
RIPATTI, Ari
 Kymi Anti-Flow17:23.94+1:53.00
11119
SALMINEN, William
 HCK17:35.22+2:04.28
12126
KLEMETS, Toni
 18:07.28+2:36.34
1373
LUHTA, Antti
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa18:08.55+2:37.61
1495
MÖTTÖNEN, Tero
 Backwoods Sports18:30.79+2:59.85
1593
GRANFORS, Mathias
 Trailmonkeys mtb18:37.25+3:06.31
16101
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Jorma
 Yrmys Bikes21:18.62+5:47.68
M-50
153
SOINI, Kyösti
 Team Pyörä-Suvala16:41.42---
274
HYMANDER, Sami
 NPS Power OY17:35.02+0:53.60
387
PEKKINEN, Timo
 LaPy17:46.00+1:04.58
478
REIJONEN, Mika
 MTBCF18:56.50+2:15.08
594
KUOSMANEN, Tuukka
 Rideep/ Cycli18:59.26+2:17.84
Miehet
114
HUIKURI, Ville
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki14:06.85---
210
HONKA, Jussi
 Team Special Bike14:49.58+0:42.73
31
NYMAN, Santtu
 TLD Suomi15:02.64+0:55.79
424
VIRMASALO, Sampo
 Pole Bicycles / Meiko Oy / Kromimäyrä Racing15:05.52+0:58.67
53
LEVÄNEN, Oskari
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer15:11.29+1:04.44
615
RÖNKKÖ, Pietari
 Rocky Mountain / Sportsource15:12.41+1:05.56
72
PELLINEN, Henri
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU15:15.83+1:08.98
816
ERIKSSON, Toni
 Specialized / Pyörävarikko15:28.60+1:21.75
918
TÖLLI, Samuel
 Kona Racing Finland15:35.05+1:28.20
1029
KOIVISTO, Jussi
 DYEDBRO Finland15:42.39+1:35.54
11138
PUSA, Juho
 15:48.25+1:41.40
1226
LÖNNBERG, Matti
 15:50.60+1:43.75
1320
LEPPÄNEN, Elias
 15:58.50+1:51.65
1423
TYRVÄINEN, Petri
 Jyps15:59.47+1:52.62
1557
WALLENIUS, Antti
 16:04.33+1:57.48
1658
HALME, Taimo
 Kromimäyrä racing/ JYPS16:14.15+2:07.30
178
MARTIKAINEN, Sami
 Giant Finland16:15.98+2:09.13
1866
KORPINEN, Mikko
 16:27.69+2:20.84
196
SUIHKONEN, Lassi
 16:28.06+2:21.21
2075
VÄNSKÄ, Petteri
 Rideep16:29.91+2:23.06
217
RASINEN, Mikko
 16:34.80+2:27.95
2228
PELTOLA, Lauri
 Roll Outdoors16:38.30+2:31.45
239
KANNIAINEN, Antti
 16:43.71+2:36.86
2456
TUKIAINEN, Joni
 SpeedFamily16:48.08+2:41.23
2530
PARKKONEN, Jaakko
 Mtbcf16:50.62+2:43.77
2659
LASSILA, Janne
 16:58.68+2:51.83
2781
PITKÄNEN, Ville
 17:06.74+2:59.89
284
MÄKELÄ, Miikka
 Orbea Factory Team FIN17:12.06+3:05.21
2964
VÄYRYNEN, Veikka
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing17:12.60+3:05.75
30118
GRIGOREV, Aleksandr
 Yalgora Race17:31.60+3:24.75
31130
TATTI, Aleksi
 17:33.18+3:26.33
32117
KORHONEN, Ville
 17:38.81+3:31.96
33129
PAAKALA, Samuli
 17:54.29+3:47.44
34111
KOIVUNEN, Jesse
 17:55.34+3:48.49
3597
KORPINEN, Antti
 17:56.57+3:49.72
3684
SARAJÄRVI, Topias
 18:01.90+3:55.05
3783
HELLBERG, Samuli
 Club Alapelti / Bikeshop.fi18:02.19+3:55.34
3889
YLI-MAUNULA, Tommi
 Paskahousu Racing Team18:07.71+4:00.86
3963
PUIKKONEN, Antti
 MTB pohjois-Espoo18:07.95+4:01.10
4099
NOUSIAINEN, Toni
 CrossFit Hunttti18:10.47+4:03.62
4196
SALMELA, Mikko
 18:14.71+4:07.86
4291
MAKKONEN, Aripekka
 18:18.81+4:11.96
43122
SUHONEN, Sami
 Vuoripyörä Shredders18:20.04+4:13.19
44125
VÄYRYNEN, Nico
 18:20.94+4:14.09
4585
NUMMIORA, Visa
 Bikeshop.fi Orbea Dentist Bike Factory Racing18:21.18+4:14.33
4668
PLANTING, Mikko
 Lahden Pyöräilijät18:22.31+4:15.46
47123
MANKONEN, Janne
 Vuoripyörä Shredders18:35.81+4:28.96
48102
LAAKSONEN, Tomi
 Pole Bicycles18:51.52+4:44.67
49124
JUNTUNEN, Niko
 19:07.50+5:00.65
50115
SIIRA, Nuutti
 19:08.17+5:01.32
51121
VALONEN, Esa
 Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry19:10.71+5:03.86
52106
NIEMELÄINEN, Janne
 19:18.95+5:12.10
53107
KOSKINEN, Jesse
 19:52.11+5:45.26
54137
MELKKILÄ, Mikko
 SpeedFamily19:59.94+5:53.09
55120
VALONEN, Mika
 21:13.72+7:06.87
Naiset
131
HÄRKÖNEN, Kaisa
 Pole Bicycles18:07.61---
234
RAIKUNEN, Pauliina
 18:49.92+0:42.31
332
PÄKKILÄ, Salla
 Orbea Factory Team FIN19:40.28+1:32.67
435
TRAN, Phuong
 Rideep19:43.89+1:36.28
533
SOIVIO, Kaisu
 LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät19:58.13+1:50.52
636
SALTEVO, Saana
 Muuratsalo Riders20:30.75+2:23.14
737
BERG, Madleena
 Diamond Bikes25:09.80+7:02.19
U21
170
LAINEENKARE, Hannes
 Nummen Pyörä-Trek Racing / Turun Urheiluliitto4:52.50---
212
RYYNÄNEN, Tarmo
 Team Mountain Bike Shop / Specialized Nordics / Sh13:53.06+9:00.56
311
VÄÄNÄNEN, Erik
 Alpinestars14:22.37+9:29.87
413
HELGAS, Hugo
 WasaBikeService15:16.19+10:23.69
5135
JONSON, Noa
 Sigtuna sports club15:21.01+10:28.51
6134
JOHNSSON, Olle
 Specialized concept Racing15:28.43+10:35.93
721
SAARINEN, Aatu
 GIRO / ROCK MACHINE15:32.99+10:40.49
892
MOLARI, Juho
 Asianajotoimisto Päivi Molari15:40.71+10:48.21
922
KILPELÄINEN, Terho
 Team Pyöräliike Varustamo/ LrPy15:57.78+11:05.28
1054
HEIKKALA, Luukas
 RollOutdoors17:02.32+12:09.82
1190
SIITARI, Lauri
 Lapy17:18.65+12:26.15
1272
VAINIO, Niilo
 Kona Racing Finland17:32.87+12:40.37
13100
LEINONEN, Manu
 Kymi AntiFlow17:34.00+12:41.50
14103
KUUSISTO, Roope
 18:11.06+13:18.56
15132
ÅKERMAN, Matias
 WasaBikeService18:14.02+13:21.52
1698
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Veeti
 Yrmys Bikes / Tapojärvi Sport Club19:11.21+14:18.71
17109
NURMINEN, Hannes
 19:19.97+14:27.47

EK4

E-bike
1209
JUKOLA, Aleksi
 Husqvarna E-Bicycles2:33.23---
2201
KOKKONEN, Leo
 Pole Bicycles2:35.50+0:02.27
3203
SUOMI, Tommi
 Rapa Bikes2:40.38+0:07.15
4208
HIRVISALO, Vesa-Pekka
 2:43.31+0:10.08
5211
SARKKINEN, Ville
 2:47.10+0:13.87
6210
ERONEN, Teemu
 2:47.38+0:14.15
7204
VAARALA, Jukka
 2:52.91+0:19.68
8206
VAARALA, Petteri
 zone-c2:53.62+0:20.39
9207
KORPINURMI, Miikka
 3:10.06+0:36.83
Hardtail
160
KALLIO, Ville-Veikko
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center2:48.70---
261
ALAPOIKELA, Tero
 Rideep / Pässilä Bicycles2:48.92+0:00.22
352
KAKSONEN, Antti
 2:50.02+0:01.32
469
HEIKKILÄ, Antti
 2:56.36+0:07.66
5110
MATTILA, Teemu
 3:11.55+0:22.85
6116
HÄMÄLÄINEN, Joonas
 Never Stop The Madness3:46.84+0:58.14
M-40
1114
KILPELÄINEN, Teemu
 Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät / Lowoxy1:54.85---
217
TUOMALA, Jukka
 Mountainbikeshop2:35.04+0:40.19
319
ESKELINEN, Simo
 KarTe2:37.59+0:42.74
4139
LAAKSO, Jussi
 2:38.29+0:43.44
5136
FRONUM, Einar
 Harstad Cykleklubb2:41.74+0:46.89
671
HEINONEN, Simo
 Muuratsalo Riders2:45.84+0:50.99
755
UOTINEN, Harri
 Muuratsalo Riders2:46.37+0:51.52
867
TORMILAINEN, Heikki
 2:47.48+0:52.63
951
TEMISEVÄ, Miika
 Muuratsalo Riders2:48.65+0:53.80
10119
SALMINEN, William
 HCK2:51.75+0:56.90
11126
KLEMETS, Toni
 2:52.52+0:57.67
1288
RIPATTI, Ari
 Kymi Anti-Flow2:53.04+0:58.19
1377
HÄMÄLÄINEN, Ismo
 2:53.77+0:58.92
1473
LUHTA, Antti
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa2:54.99+1:00.14
1595
MÖTTÖNEN, Tero
 Backwoods Sports3:00.61+1:05.76
1693
GRANFORS, Mathias
 Trailmonkeys mtb3:01.71+1:06.86
17101
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Jorma
 Yrmys Bikes3:16.44+1:21.59
M-50
153
SOINI, Kyösti
 Team Pyörä-Suvala2:44.64---
274
HYMANDER, Sami
 NPS Power OY2:55.55+0:10.91
394
KUOSMANEN, Tuukka
 Rideep/ Cycli2:57.70+0:13.06
487
PEKKINEN, Timo
 LaPy2:58.18+0:13.54
578
REIJONEN, Mika
 MTBCF3:01.35+0:16.71
Miehet
11
NYMAN, Santtu
 TLD Suomi2:27.88---
210
HONKA, Jussi
 Team Special Bike2:33.34+0:05.46
314
HUIKURI, Ville
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki2:33.39+0:05.51
416
ERIKSSON, Toni
 Specialized / Pyörävarikko2:35.19+0:07.31
5138
PUSA, Juho
 2:36.44+0:08.56
615
RÖNKKÖ, Pietari
 Rocky Mountain / Sportsource2:36.91+0:09.03
757
WALLENIUS, Antti
 2:38.16+0:10.28
83
LEVÄNEN, Oskari
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer2:38.78+0:10.90
920
LEPPÄNEN, Elias
 2:38.83+0:10.95
1024
VIRMASALO, Sampo
 Pole Bicycles / Meiko Oy / Kromimäyrä Racing2:38.94+0:11.06
112
PELLINEN, Henri
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU2:39.31+0:11.43
1223
TYRVÄINEN, Petri
 Jyps2:39.60+0:11.72
1326
LÖNNBERG, Matti
 2:40.63+0:12.75
144
MÄKELÄ, Miikka
 Orbea Factory Team FIN2:42.65+0:14.77
1529
KOIVISTO, Jussi
 DYEDBRO Finland2:42.84+0:14.96
169
KANNIAINEN, Antti
 2:43.60+0:15.72
1718
TÖLLI, Samuel
 Kona Racing Finland2:44.97+0:17.09
186
SUIHKONEN, Lassi
 2:45.44+0:17.56
1958
HALME, Taimo
 Kromimäyrä racing/ JYPS2:46.33+0:18.45
2056
TUKIAINEN, Joni
 SpeedFamily2:46.34+0:18.46
2159
LASSILA, Janne
 2:46.65+0:18.77
2275
VÄNSKÄ, Petteri
 Rideep2:47.27+0:19.39
238
MARTIKAINEN, Sami
 Giant Finland2:47.30+0:19.42
2466
KORPINEN, Mikko
 2:47.39+0:19.51
25118
GRIGOREV, Aleksandr
 Yalgora Race2:50.40+0:22.52
2664
VÄYRYNEN, Veikka
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing2:50.69+0:22.81
27129
PAAKALA, Samuli
 2:50.75+0:22.87
2881
PITKÄNEN, Ville
 2:50.94+0:23.06
2928
PELTOLA, Lauri
 Roll Outdoors2:52.59+0:24.71
30125
VÄYRYNEN, Nico
 2:53.61+0:25.73
31117
KORHONEN, Ville
 2:53.98+0:26.10
3299
NOUSIAINEN, Toni
 CrossFit Hunttti2:55.52+0:27.64
3383
HELLBERG, Samuli
 Club Alapelti / Bikeshop.fi2:55.94+0:28.06
3468
PLANTING, Mikko
 Lahden Pyöräilijät2:56.09+0:28.21
35115
SIIRA, Nuutti
 2:56.20+0:28.32
3685
NUMMIORA, Visa
 Bikeshop.fi Orbea Dentist Bike Factory Racing2:56.36+0:28.48
3730
PARKKONEN, Jaakko
 Mtbcf2:56.72+0:28.84
38111
KOIVUNEN, Jesse
 2:56.79+0:28.91
3997
KORPINEN, Antti
 2:57.38+0:29.50
4063
PUIKKONEN, Antti
 MTB pohjois-Espoo2:58.16+0:30.28
4189
YLI-MAUNULA, Tommi
 Paskahousu Racing Team2:59.32+0:31.44
42123
MANKONEN, Janne
 Vuoripyörä Shredders2:59.70+0:31.82
4391
MAKKONEN, Aripekka
 2:59.84+0:31.96
44122
SUHONEN, Sami
 Vuoripyörä Shredders2:59.93+0:32.05
45102
LAAKSONEN, Tomi
 Pole Bicycles3:00.09+0:32.21
467
RASINEN, Mikko
 3:00.63+0:32.75
47130
TATTI, Aleksi
 3:01.28+0:33.40
48124
JUNTUNEN, Niko
 3:03.23+0:35.35
4996
SALMELA, Mikko
 3:03.52+0:35.64
50106
NIEMELÄINEN, Janne
 3:03.80+0:35.92
5184
SARAJÄRVI, Topias
 3:04.10+0:36.22
52121
VALONEN, Esa
 Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry3:08.91+0:41.03
53120
VALONEN, Mika
 3:09.79+0:41.91
54137
MELKKILÄ, Mikko
 SpeedFamily3:12.01+0:44.13
55107
KOSKINEN, Jesse
 3:21.63+0:53.75
Naiset
131
HÄRKÖNEN, Kaisa
 Pole Bicycles2:59.86---
232
PÄKKILÄ, Salla
 Orbea Factory Team FIN3:06.65+0:06.79
333
SOIVIO, Kaisu
 LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät3:19.22+0:19.36
435
TRAN, Phuong
 Rideep3:20.76+0:20.90
536
SALTEVO, Saana
 Muuratsalo Riders3:31.29+0:31.43
637
BERG, Madleena
 Diamond Bikes4:02.90+1:03.04
U21
112
RYYNÄNEN, Tarmo
 Team Mountain Bike Shop / Specialized Nordics / Sh2:23.89---
211
VÄÄNÄNEN, Erik
 Alpinestars2:30.42+0:06.53
3135
JONSON, Noa
 Sigtuna sports club2:34.86+0:10.97
413
HELGAS, Hugo
 WasaBikeService2:35.02+0:11.13
5134
JOHNSSON, Olle
 Specialized concept Racing2:35.36+0:11.47
621
SAARINEN, Aatu
 GIRO / ROCK MACHINE2:39.93+0:16.04
792
MOLARI, Juho
 Asianajotoimisto Päivi Molari2:42.01+0:18.12
822
KILPELÄINEN, Terho
 Team Pyöräliike Varustamo/ LrPy2:44.17+0:20.28
9132
ÅKERMAN, Matias
 WasaBikeService2:52.29+0:28.40
1072
VAINIO, Niilo
 Kona Racing Finland2:54.36+0:30.47
1154
HEIKKALA, Luukas
 RollOutdoors2:54.41+0:30.52
1290
SIITARI, Lauri
 Lapy2:55.72+0:31.83
1398
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Veeti
 Yrmys Bikes / Tapojärvi Sport Club2:59.01+0:35.12
14100
LEINONEN, Manu
 Kymi AntiFlow3:05.22+0:41.33
15109
NURMINEN, Hannes
 3:12.03+0:48.14
16103
KUUSISTO, Roope
 3:12.25+0:48.36

EK4 Total

E-bike
1201
KOKKONEN, Leo
 Pole Bicycles16:57.01---
2209
JUKOLA, Aleksi
 Husqvarna E-Bicycles17:12.54+0:15.53
3203
SUOMI, Tommi
 Rapa Bikes17:51.48+0:54.47
4208
HIRVISALO, Vesa-Pekka
 18:08.09+1:11.08
5211
SARKKINEN, Ville
 18:10.17+1:13.16
6210
ERONEN, Teemu
 18:35.12+1:38.11
7206
VAARALA, Petteri
 zone-c18:45.23+1:48.22
8204
VAARALA, Jukka
 19:14.63+2:17.62
9207
KORPINURMI, Miikka
 21:19.42+4:22.41
Hardtail
161
ALAPOIKELA, Tero
 Rideep / Pässilä Bicycles19:23.93---
252
KAKSONEN, Antti
 19:46.53+0:22.60
369
HEIKKILÄ, Antti
 19:59.82+0:35.89
460
KALLIO, Ville-Veikko
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center20:09.79+0:45.86
5110
MATTILA, Teemu
 23:39.66+4:15.73
6116
HÄMÄLÄINEN, Joonas
 Never Stop The Madness26:51.40+7:27.47
M-40
117
TUOMALA, Jukka
 Mountainbikeshop18:05.98---
2139
LAAKSO, Jussi
 18:20.28+0:14.30
3136
FRONUM, Einar
 Harstad Cykleklubb18:30.65+0:24.67
455
UOTINEN, Harri
 Muuratsalo Riders18:31.98+0:26.00
519
ESKELINEN, Simo
 KarTe18:39.14+0:33.16
671
HEINONEN, Simo
 Muuratsalo Riders19:19.45+1:13.47
767
TORMILAINEN, Heikki
 19:27.85+1:21.87
851
TEMISEVÄ, Miika
 Muuratsalo Riders19:53.37+1:47.39
977
HÄMÄLÄINEN, Ismo
 19:59.40+1:53.42
1088
RIPATTI, Ari
 Kymi Anti-Flow20:16.98+2:11.00
11119
SALMINEN, William
 HCK20:26.97+2:20.99
12126
KLEMETS, Toni
 20:59.80+2:53.82
1373
LUHTA, Antti
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa21:03.54+2:57.56
1495
MÖTTÖNEN, Tero
 Backwoods Sports21:31.40+3:25.42
1593
GRANFORS, Mathias
 Trailmonkeys mtb21:38.96+3:32.98
16101
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Jorma
 Yrmys Bikes24:35.06+6:29.08
M-50
153
SOINI, Kyösti
 Team Pyörä-Suvala19:26.06---
274
HYMANDER, Sami
 NPS Power OY20:30.57+1:04.51
387
PEKKINEN, Timo
 LaPy20:44.18+1:18.12
494
KUOSMANEN, Tuukka
 Rideep/ Cycli21:56.96+2:30.90
578
REIJONEN, Mika
 MTBCF21:57.85+2:31.79
Miehet
114
HUIKURI, Ville
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki16:40.24---
210
HONKA, Jussi
 Team Special Bike17:22.92+0:42.68
31
NYMAN, Santtu
 TLD Suomi17:30.52+0:50.28
424
VIRMASALO, Sampo
 Pole Bicycles / Meiko Oy / Kromimäyrä Racing17:44.46+1:04.22
515
RÖNKKÖ, Pietari
 Rocky Mountain / Sportsource17:49.32+1:09.08
63
LEVÄNEN, Oskari
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer17:50.07+1:09.83
72
PELLINEN, Henri
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU17:55.14+1:14.90
816
ERIKSSON, Toni
 Specialized / Pyörävarikko18:03.79+1:23.55
918
TÖLLI, Samuel
 Kona Racing Finland18:20.02+1:39.78
10138
PUSA, Juho
 18:24.69+1:44.45
1129
KOIVISTO, Jussi
 DYEDBRO Finland18:25.23+1:44.99
1226
LÖNNBERG, Matti
 18:31.23+1:50.99
1320
LEPPÄNEN, Elias
 18:37.33+1:57.09
1423
TYRVÄINEN, Petri
 Jyps18:39.07+1:58.83
1557
WALLENIUS, Antti
 18:42.49+2:02.25
1658
HALME, Taimo
 Kromimäyrä racing/ JYPS19:00.48+2:20.24
178
MARTIKAINEN, Sami
 Giant Finland19:03.28+2:23.04
186
SUIHKONEN, Lassi
 19:13.50+2:33.26
1966
KORPINEN, Mikko
 19:15.08+2:34.84
2075
VÄNSKÄ, Petteri
 Rideep19:17.18+2:36.94
219
KANNIAINEN, Antti
 19:27.31+2:47.07
2228
PELTOLA, Lauri
 Roll Outdoors19:30.89+2:50.65
2356
TUKIAINEN, Joni
 SpeedFamily19:34.42+2:54.18
247
RASINEN, Mikko
 19:35.43+2:55.19
2559
LASSILA, Janne
 19:45.33+3:05.09
2630
PARKKONEN, Jaakko
 Mtbcf19:47.34+3:07.10
274
MÄKELÄ, Miikka
 Orbea Factory Team FIN19:54.71+3:14.47
2881
PITKÄNEN, Ville
 19:57.68+3:17.44
2964
VÄYRYNEN, Veikka
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing20:03.29+3:23.05
30118
GRIGOREV, Aleksandr
 Yalgora Race20:22.00+3:41.76
31117
KORHONEN, Ville
 20:32.79+3:52.55
32130
TATTI, Aleksi
 20:34.46+3:54.22
33129
PAAKALA, Samuli
 20:45.04+4:04.80
34111
KOIVUNEN, Jesse
 20:52.13+4:11.89
3597
KORPINEN, Antti
 20:53.95+4:13.71
3683
HELLBERG, Samuli
 Club Alapelti / Bikeshop.fi20:58.13+4:17.89
3799
NOUSIAINEN, Toni
 CrossFit Hunttti21:05.99+4:25.75
3884
SARAJÄRVI, Topias
 21:06.00+4:25.76
3963
PUIKKONEN, Antti
 MTB pohjois-Espoo21:06.11+4:25.87
4089
YLI-MAUNULA, Tommi
 Paskahousu Racing Team21:07.03+4:26.79
41125
VÄYRYNEN, Nico
 21:14.55+4:34.31
4285
NUMMIORA, Visa
 Bikeshop.fi Orbea Dentist Bike Factory Racing21:17.54+4:37.30
4396
SALMELA, Mikko
 21:18.23+4:37.99
4468
PLANTING, Mikko
 Lahden Pyöräilijät21:18.40+4:38.16
4591
MAKKONEN, Aripekka
 21:18.65+4:38.41
46122
SUHONEN, Sami
 Vuoripyörä Shredders21:19.97+4:39.73
47123
MANKONEN, Janne
 Vuoripyörä Shredders21:35.51+4:55.27
48102
LAAKSONEN, Tomi
 Pole Bicycles21:51.61+5:11.37
49115
SIIRA, Nuutti
 22:04.37+5:24.13
50124
JUNTUNEN, Niko
 22:10.73+5:30.49
51121
VALONEN, Esa
 Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry22:19.62+5:39.38
52106
NIEMELÄINEN, Janne
 22:22.75+5:42.51
53137
MELKKILÄ, Mikko
 SpeedFamily23:11.95+6:31.71
54107
KOSKINEN, Jesse
 23:13.74+6:33.50
55120
VALONEN, Mika
 24:23.51+7:43.27
Naiset
131
HÄRKÖNEN, Kaisa
 Pole Bicycles21:07.47---
232
PÄKKILÄ, Salla
 Orbea Factory Team FIN22:46.93+1:39.46
335
TRAN, Phuong
 Rideep23:04.65+1:57.18
433
SOIVIO, Kaisu
 LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät23:17.35+2:09.88
536
SALTEVO, Saana
 Muuratsalo Riders24:02.04+2:54.57
637
BERG, Madleena
 Diamond Bikes29:12.70+8:05.23
U21
112
RYYNÄNEN, Tarmo
 Team Mountain Bike Shop / Specialized Nordics / Sh16:16.95---
211
VÄÄNÄNEN, Erik
 Alpinestars16:52.79+0:35.84
313
HELGAS, Hugo
 WasaBikeService17:51.21+1:34.26
4135
JONSON, Noa
 Sigtuna sports club17:55.87+1:38.92
5134
JOHNSSON, Olle
 Specialized concept Racing18:03.79+1:46.84
621
SAARINEN, Aatu
 GIRO / ROCK MACHINE18:12.92+1:55.97
792
MOLARI, Juho
 Asianajotoimisto Päivi Molari18:22.72+2:05.77
822
KILPELÄINEN, Terho
 Team Pyöräliike Varustamo/ LrPy18:41.95+2:25.00
954
HEIKKALA, Luukas
 RollOutdoors19:56.73+3:39.78
1090
SIITARI, Lauri
 Lapy20:14.37+3:57.42
1172
VAINIO, Niilo
 Kona Racing Finland20:27.23+4:10.28
12100
LEINONEN, Manu
 Kymi AntiFlow20:39.22+4:22.27
13132
ÅKERMAN, Matias
 WasaBikeService21:06.31+4:49.36
14103
KUUSISTO, Roope
 21:23.31+5:06.36
1598
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Veeti
 Yrmys Bikes / Tapojärvi Sport Club22:10.22+5:53.27
16109
NURMINEN, Hannes
 22:32.00+6:15.05

EK5

E-bike
1209
JUKOLA, Aleksi
 Husqvarna E-Bicycles4:14.90---
2201
KOKKONEN, Leo
 Pole Bicycles4:17.46+0:02.56
3208
HIRVISALO, Vesa-Pekka
 4:23.30+0:08.40
4203
SUOMI, Tommi
 Rapa Bikes4:24.93+0:10.03
5210
ERONEN, Teemu
 4:34.88+0:19.98
6211
SARKKINEN, Ville
 4:35.67+0:20.77
7204
VAARALA, Jukka
 4:41.57+0:26.67
8206
VAARALA, Petteri
 zone-c4:48.42+0:33.52
9207
KORPINURMI, Miikka
 5:13.84+0:58.94
Hardtail
160
KALLIO, Ville-Veikko
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center4:40.56---
252
KAKSONEN, Antti
 4:41.00+0:00.44
361
ALAPOIKELA, Tero
 Rideep / Pässilä Bicycles4:45.73+0:05.17
469
HEIKKILÄ, Antti
 4:49.00+0:08.44
5110
MATTILA, Teemu
 5:19.79+0:39.23
6116
HÄMÄLÄINEN, Joonas
 Never Stop The Madness6:04.51+1:23.95
M-40
117
TUOMALA, Jukka
 Mountainbikeshop4:15.74---
2139
LAAKSO, Jussi
 4:17.05+0:01.31
3136
FRONUM, Einar
 Harstad Cykleklubb4:21.18+0:05.44
419
ESKELINEN, Simo
 KarTe4:22.27+0:06.53
555
UOTINEN, Harri
 Muuratsalo Riders4:27.60+0:11.86
671
HEINONEN, Simo
 Muuratsalo Riders4:36.13+0:20.39
7126
KLEMETS, Toni
 4:36.64+0:20.90
851
TEMISEVÄ, Miika
 Muuratsalo Riders4:40.08+0:24.34
9119
SALMINEN, William
 HCK4:42.25+0:26.51
1088
RIPATTI, Ari
 Kymi Anti-Flow4:43.56+0:27.82
1173
LUHTA, Antti
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa4:45.37+0:29.63
1267
TORMILAINEN, Heikki
 4:51.98+0:36.24
1395
MÖTTÖNEN, Tero
 Backwoods Sports4:53.70+0:37.96
1493
GRANFORS, Mathias
 Trailmonkeys mtb4:54.01+0:38.27
15101
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Jorma
 Yrmys Bikes4:59.03+0:43.29
M-50
153
SOINI, Kyösti
 Team Pyörä-Suvala4:33.71---
274
HYMANDER, Sami
 NPS Power OY4:39.57+0:05.86
378
REIJONEN, Mika
 MTBCF4:51.01+0:17.30
494
KUOSMANEN, Tuukka
 Rideep/ Cycli4:51.83+0:18.12
587
PEKKINEN, Timo
 LaPy4:51.92+0:18.21
Miehet
11
NYMAN, Santtu
 TLD Suomi4:04.19---
210
HONKA, Jussi
 Team Special Bike4:08.96+0:04.77
329
KOIVISTO, Jussi
 DYEDBRO Finland4:14.95+0:10.76
415
RÖNKKÖ, Pietari
 Rocky Mountain / Sportsource4:15.46+0:11.27
52
PELLINEN, Henri
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU4:16.30+0:12.11
657
WALLENIUS, Antti
 4:17.10+0:12.91
716
ERIKSSON, Toni
 Specialized / Pyörävarikko4:17.93+0:13.74
824
VIRMASALO, Sampo
 Pole Bicycles / Meiko Oy / Kromimäyrä Racing4:18.89+0:14.70
914
HUIKURI, Ville
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki4:19.08+0:14.89
10138
PUSA, Juho
 4:20.05+0:15.86
1126
LÖNNBERG, Matti
 4:21.26+0:17.07
1223
TYRVÄINEN, Petri
 Jyps4:21.52+0:17.33
1358
HALME, Taimo
 Kromimäyrä racing/ JYPS4:25.22+0:21.03
1420
LEPPÄNEN, Elias
 4:25.45+0:21.26
1518
TÖLLI, Samuel
 Kona Racing Finland4:25.51+0:21.32
163
LEVÄNEN, Oskari
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer4:27.94+0:23.75
1728
PELTOLA, Lauri
 Roll Outdoors4:28.15+0:23.96
188
MARTIKAINEN, Sami
 Giant Finland4:28.90+0:24.71
199
KANNIAINEN, Antti
 4:30.81+0:26.62
2030
PARKKONEN, Jaakko
 Mtbcf4:30.99+0:26.80
216
SUIHKONEN, Lassi
 4:31.15+0:26.96
224
MÄKELÄ, Miikka
 Orbea Factory Team FIN4:32.96+0:28.77
2375
VÄNSKÄ, Petteri
 Rideep4:34.75+0:30.56
2481
PITKÄNEN, Ville
 4:34.96+0:30.77
257
RASINEN, Mikko
 4:35.07+0:30.88
26129
PAAKALA, Samuli
 4:35.37+0:31.18
2766
KORPINEN, Mikko
 4:35.49+0:31.30
28111
KOIVUNEN, Jesse
 4:37.59+0:33.40
2959
LASSILA, Janne
 4:38.20+0:34.01
3064
VÄYRYNEN, Veikka
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing4:38.77+0:34.58
3183
HELLBERG, Samuli
 Club Alapelti / Bikeshop.fi4:41.20+0:37.01
32124
JUNTUNEN, Niko
 4:42.61+0:38.42
3384
SARAJÄRVI, Topias
 4:43.32+0:39.13
3463
PUIKKONEN, Antti
 MTB pohjois-Espoo4:43.84+0:39.65
35123
MANKONEN, Janne
 Vuoripyörä Shredders4:44.70+0:40.51
36115
SIIRA, Nuutti
 4:46.69+0:42.50
37118
GRIGOREV, Aleksandr
 Yalgora Race4:48.03+0:43.84
3856
TUKIAINEN, Joni
 SpeedFamily4:48.09+0:43.90
39125
VÄYRYNEN, Nico
 4:49.28+0:45.09
40117
KORHONEN, Ville
 4:49.58+0:45.39
4185
NUMMIORA, Visa
 Bikeshop.fi Orbea Dentist Bike Factory Racing4:50.24+0:46.05
42130
TATTI, Aleksi
 4:51.44+0:47.25
4397
KORPINEN, Antti
 4:51.65+0:47.46
4499
NOUSIAINEN, Toni
 CrossFit Hunttti4:53.25+0:49.06
4589
YLI-MAUNULA, Tommi
 Paskahousu Racing Team4:54.64+0:50.45
46102
LAAKSONEN, Tomi
 Pole Bicycles4:55.31+0:51.12
4796
SALMELA, Mikko
 4:55.77+0:51.58
4891
MAKKONEN, Aripekka
 4:58.03+0:53.84
49106
NIEMELÄINEN, Janne
 4:58.47+0:54.28
50120
VALONEN, Mika
 5:09.20+1:05.01
51121
VALONEN, Esa
 Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry5:11.22+1:07.03
52107
KOSKINEN, Jesse
 5:11.52+1:07.33
53122
SUHONEN, Sami
 Vuoripyörä Shredders6:23.93+2:19.74
5468
PLANTING, Mikko
 Lahden Pyöräilijät7:08.20+3:04.01
Naiset
131
HÄRKÖNEN, Kaisa
 Pole Bicycles4:50.92---
232
PÄKKILÄ, Salla
 Orbea Factory Team FIN5:08.77+0:17.85
333
SOIVIO, Kaisu
 LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät5:20.62+0:29.70
435
TRAN, Phuong
 Rideep5:21.70+0:30.78
536
SALTEVO, Saana
 Muuratsalo Riders5:23.54+0:32.62
637
BERG, Madleena
 Diamond Bikes6:34.60+1:43.68
U21
162
TURKKA, Aaron
 GREENRIDE Racing2:09.93---
212
RYYNÄNEN, Tarmo
 Team Mountain Bike Shop / Specialized Nordics / Sh4:01.15+1:51.22
311
VÄÄNÄNEN, Erik
 Alpinestars4:11.17+2:01.24
4134
JOHNSSON, Olle
 Specialized concept Racing4:15.61+2:05.68
5135
JONSON, Noa
 Sigtuna sports club4:16.18+2:06.25
613
HELGAS, Hugo
 WasaBikeService4:16.44+2:06.51
721
SAARINEN, Aatu
 GIRO / ROCK MACHINE4:24.64+2:14.71
822
KILPELÄINEN, Terho
 Team Pyöräliike Varustamo/ LrPy4:25.92+2:15.99
992
MOLARI, Juho
 Asianajotoimisto Päivi Molari4:29.75+2:19.82
1054
HEIKKALA, Luukas
 RollOutdoors4:33.14+2:23.21
11132
ÅKERMAN, Matias
 WasaBikeService4:39.79+2:29.86
1272
VAINIO, Niilo
 Kona Racing Finland4:43.11+2:33.18
1390
SIITARI, Lauri
 Lapy4:47.82+2:37.89
14100
LEINONEN, Manu
 Kymi AntiFlow4:47.98+2:38.05
1598
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Veeti
 Yrmys Bikes / Tapojärvi Sport Club5:03.68+2:53.75
16109
NURMINEN, Hannes
 5:11.71+3:01.78
17103
KUUSISTO, Roope
 5:24.36+3:14.43

EK5 Total

E-bike
1201
KOKKONEN, Leo
 Pole Bicycles21:14.47---
2209
JUKOLA, Aleksi
 Husqvarna E-Bicycles21:27.44+0:12.97
3203
SUOMI, Tommi
 Rapa Bikes22:16.41+1:01.94
4208
HIRVISALO, Vesa-Pekka
 22:31.39+1:16.92
5211
SARKKINEN, Ville
 22:45.84+1:31.37
6210
ERONEN, Teemu
 23:10.00+1:55.53
7206
VAARALA, Petteri
 zone-c23:33.65+2:19.18
8204
VAARALA, Jukka
 23:56.20+2:41.73
9207
KORPINURMI, Miikka
 26:33.26+5:18.79
Hardtail
161
ALAPOIKELA, Tero
 Rideep / Pässilä Bicycles24:09.66---
252
KAKSONEN, Antti
 24:27.53+0:17.87
369
HEIKKILÄ, Antti
 24:48.82+0:39.16
460
KALLIO, Ville-Veikko
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center24:50.35+0:40.69
5110
MATTILA, Teemu
 28:59.45+4:49.79
6116
HÄMÄLÄINEN, Joonas
 Never Stop The Madness32:55.91+8:46.25
M-40
117
TUOMALA, Jukka
 Mountainbikeshop22:21.72---
2139
LAAKSO, Jussi
 22:37.33+0:15.61
3136
FRONUM, Einar
 Harstad Cykleklubb22:51.83+0:30.11
455
UOTINEN, Harri
 Muuratsalo Riders22:59.58+0:37.86
519
ESKELINEN, Simo
 KarTe23:01.41+0:39.69
671
HEINONEN, Simo
 Muuratsalo Riders23:55.58+1:33.86
767
TORMILAINEN, Heikki
 24:19.83+1:58.11
851
TEMISEVÄ, Miika
 Muuratsalo Riders24:33.45+2:11.73
988
RIPATTI, Ari
 Kymi Anti-Flow25:00.54+2:38.82
10119
SALMINEN, William
 HCK25:09.22+2:47.50
11126
KLEMETS, Toni
 25:36.44+3:14.72
1273
LUHTA, Antti
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa25:48.91+3:27.19
1395
MÖTTÖNEN, Tero
 Backwoods Sports26:25.10+4:03.38
1493
GRANFORS, Mathias
 Trailmonkeys mtb26:32.97+4:11.25
15101
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Jorma
 Yrmys Bikes29:34.09+7:12.37
M-50
153
SOINI, Kyösti
 Team Pyörä-Suvala23:59.77---
274
HYMANDER, Sami
 NPS Power OY25:10.14+1:10.37
387
PEKKINEN, Timo
 LaPy25:36.10+1:36.33
494
KUOSMANEN, Tuukka
 Rideep/ Cycli26:48.79+2:49.02
578
REIJONEN, Mika
 MTBCF26:48.86+2:49.09
Miehet
114
HUIKURI, Ville
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki20:59.32---
210
HONKA, Jussi
 Team Special Bike21:31.88+0:32.56
31
NYMAN, Santtu
 TLD Suomi21:34.71+0:35.39
424
VIRMASALO, Sampo
 Pole Bicycles / Meiko Oy / Kromimäyrä Racing22:03.35+1:04.03
515
RÖNKKÖ, Pietari
 Rocky Mountain / Sportsource22:04.78+1:05.46
62
PELLINEN, Henri
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU22:11.44+1:12.12
73
LEVÄNEN, Oskari
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer22:18.01+1:18.69
816
ERIKSSON, Toni
 Specialized / Pyörävarikko22:21.72+1:22.40
929
KOIVISTO, Jussi
 DYEDBRO Finland22:40.18+1:40.86
10138
PUSA, Juho
 22:44.74+1:45.42
1118
TÖLLI, Samuel
 Kona Racing Finland22:45.53+1:46.21
1226
LÖNNBERG, Matti
 22:52.49+1:53.17
1357
WALLENIUS, Antti
 22:59.59+2:00.27
1423
TYRVÄINEN, Petri
 Jyps23:00.59+2:01.27
1520
LEPPÄNEN, Elias
 23:02.78+2:03.46
1658
HALME, Taimo
 Kromimäyrä racing/ JYPS23:25.70+2:26.38
178
MARTIKAINEN, Sami
 Giant Finland23:32.18+2:32.86
186
SUIHKONEN, Lassi
 23:44.65+2:45.33
1966
KORPINEN, Mikko
 23:50.57+2:51.25
2075
VÄNSKÄ, Petteri
 Rideep23:51.93+2:52.61
219
KANNIAINEN, Antti
 23:58.12+2:58.80
2228
PELTOLA, Lauri
 Roll Outdoors23:59.04+2:59.72
237
RASINEN, Mikko
 24:10.50+3:11.18
2430
PARKKONEN, Jaakko
 Mtbcf24:18.33+3:19.01
2556
TUKIAINEN, Joni
 SpeedFamily24:22.51+3:23.19
2659
LASSILA, Janne
 24:23.53+3:24.21
274
MÄKELÄ, Miikka
 Orbea Factory Team FIN24:27.67+3:28.35
2881
PITKÄNEN, Ville
 24:32.64+3:33.32
2964
VÄYRYNEN, Veikka
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing24:42.06+3:42.74
30118
GRIGOREV, Aleksandr
 Yalgora Race25:10.03+4:10.71
31129
PAAKALA, Samuli
 25:20.41+4:21.09
32117
KORHONEN, Ville
 25:22.37+4:23.05
33130
TATTI, Aleksi
 25:25.90+4:26.58
34111
KOIVUNEN, Jesse
 25:29.72+4:30.40
3583
HELLBERG, Samuli
 Club Alapelti / Bikeshop.fi25:39.33+4:40.01
3697
KORPINEN, Antti
 25:45.60+4:46.28
3784
SARAJÄRVI, Topias
 25:49.32+4:50.00
3863
PUIKKONEN, Antti
 MTB pohjois-Espoo25:49.95+4:50.63
3999
NOUSIAINEN, Toni
 CrossFit Hunttti25:59.24+4:59.92
4089
YLI-MAUNULA, Tommi
 Paskahousu Racing Team26:01.67+5:02.35
41125
VÄYRYNEN, Nico
 26:03.83+5:04.51
4285
NUMMIORA, Visa
 Bikeshop.fi Orbea Dentist Bike Factory Racing26:07.78+5:08.46
4396
SALMELA, Mikko
 26:14.00+5:14.68
4491
MAKKONEN, Aripekka
 26:16.68+5:17.36
45123
MANKONEN, Janne
 Vuoripyörä Shredders26:20.21+5:20.89
46102
LAAKSONEN, Tomi
 Pole Bicycles26:46.92+5:47.60
47115
SIIRA, Nuutti
 26:51.06+5:51.74
48124
JUNTUNEN, Niko
 26:53.34+5:54.02
49106
NIEMELÄINEN, Janne
 27:21.22+6:21.90
50121
VALONEN, Esa
 Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry27:30.84+6:31.52
51122
SUHONEN, Sami
 Vuoripyörä Shredders27:43.90+6:44.58
52107
KOSKINEN, Jesse
 28:25.26+7:25.94
5368
PLANTING, Mikko
 Lahden Pyöräilijät28:26.60+7:27.28
54120
VALONEN, Mika
 29:32.71+8:33.39
Naiset
131
HÄRKÖNEN, Kaisa
 Pole Bicycles25:58.39---
232
PÄKKILÄ, Salla
 Orbea Factory Team FIN27:55.70+1:57.31
335
TRAN, Phuong
 Rideep28:26.35+2:27.96
433
SOIVIO, Kaisu
 LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät28:37.97+2:39.58
536
SALTEVO, Saana
 Muuratsalo Riders29:25.58+3:27.19
637
BERG, Madleena
 Diamond Bikes35:47.30+9:48.91
U21
112
RYYNÄNEN, Tarmo
 Team Mountain Bike Shop / Specialized Nordics / Sh20:18.10---
211
VÄÄNÄNEN, Erik
 Alpinestars21:03.96+0:45.86
313
HELGAS, Hugo
 WasaBikeService22:07.65+1:49.55
4135
JONSON, Noa
 Sigtuna sports club22:12.05+1:53.95
5134
JOHNSSON, Olle
 Specialized concept Racing22:19.40+2:01.30
621
SAARINEN, Aatu
 GIRO / ROCK MACHINE22:37.56+2:19.46
792
MOLARI, Juho
 Asianajotoimisto Päivi Molari22:52.47+2:34.37
822
KILPELÄINEN, Terho
 Team Pyöräliike Varustamo/ LrPy23:07.87+2:49.77
954
HEIKKALA, Luukas
 RollOutdoors24:29.87+4:11.77
1090
SIITARI, Lauri
 Lapy25:02.19+4:44.09
1172
VAINIO, Niilo
 Kona Racing Finland25:10.34+4:52.24
12100
LEINONEN, Manu
 Kymi AntiFlow25:27.20+5:09.10
13132
ÅKERMAN, Matias
 WasaBikeService25:46.10+5:28.00
14103
KUUSISTO, Roope
 26:47.67+6:29.57
1598
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Veeti
 Yrmys Bikes / Tapojärvi Sport Club27:13.90+6:55.80
16109
NURMINEN, Hannes
 27:43.71+7:25.61

EK6

E-bike
1201
KOKKONEN, Leo
 Pole Bicycles4:08.00---
2209
JUKOLA, Aleksi
 Husqvarna E-Bicycles4:11.76+0:03.76
3203
SUOMI, Tommi
 Rapa Bikes4:16.65+0:08.65
4211
SARKKINEN, Ville
 4:17.57+0:09.57
5208
HIRVISALO, Vesa-Pekka
 4:18.23+0:10.23
6210
ERONEN, Teemu
 4:21.77+0:13.77
7204
VAARALA, Jukka
 4:35.11+0:27.11
8206
VAARALA, Petteri
 zone-c4:37.63+0:29.63
9207
KORPINURMI, Miikka
 5:09.37+1:01.37
Hardtail
160
KALLIO, Ville-Veikko
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center4:25.64---
252
KAKSONEN, Antti
 4:28.11+0:02.47
361
ALAPOIKELA, Tero
 Rideep / Pässilä Bicycles4:30.77+0:05.13
469
HEIKKILÄ, Antti
 4:35.76+0:10.12
5110
MATTILA, Teemu
 4:55.09+0:29.45
6116
HÄMÄLÄINEN, Joonas
 Never Stop The Madness6:10.14+1:44.50
M-40
119
ESKELINEN, Simo
 KarTe4:09.11---
255
UOTINEN, Harri
 Muuratsalo Riders4:13.60+0:04.49
317
TUOMALA, Jukka
 Mountainbikeshop4:15.35+0:06.24
4136
FRONUM, Einar
 Harstad Cykleklubb4:21.62+0:12.51
5139
LAAKSO, Jussi
 4:22.07+0:12.96
671
HEINONEN, Simo
 Muuratsalo Riders4:24.49+0:15.38
751
TEMISEVÄ, Miika
 Muuratsalo Riders4:28.77+0:19.66
873
LUHTA, Antti
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa4:35.94+0:26.83
967
TORMILAINEN, Heikki
 4:36.22+0:27.11
10119
SALMINEN, William
 HCK4:39.99+0:30.88
11126
KLEMETS, Toni
 4:40.40+0:31.29
1288
RIPATTI, Ari
 Kymi Anti-Flow4:40.47+0:31.36
1395
MÖTTÖNEN, Tero
 Backwoods Sports4:45.55+0:36.44
1493
GRANFORS, Mathias
 Trailmonkeys mtb4:49.68+0:40.57
15101
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Jorma
 Yrmys Bikes5:04.25+0:55.14
M-50
153
SOINI, Kyösti
 Team Pyörä-Suvala4:26.23---
294
KUOSMANEN, Tuukka
 Rideep/ Cycli4:39.25+0:13.02
378
REIJONEN, Mika
 MTBCF4:43.92+0:17.69
474
HYMANDER, Sami
 NPS Power OY4:48.78+0:22.55
587
PEKKINEN, Timo
 LaPy4:50.50+0:24.27
Miehet
11
NYMAN, Santtu
 TLD Suomi3:56.16---
210
HONKA, Jussi
 Team Special Bike3:58.47+0:02.31
314
HUIKURI, Ville
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki3:59.40+0:03.24
415
RÖNKKÖ, Pietari
 Rocky Mountain / Sportsource4:01.63+0:05.47
516
ERIKSSON, Toni
 Specialized / Pyörävarikko4:02.17+0:06.01
6138
PUSA, Juho
 4:02.58+0:06.42
72
PELLINEN, Henri
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU4:03.39+0:07.23
83
LEVÄNEN, Oskari
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer4:08.65+0:12.49
920
LEPPÄNEN, Elias
 4:09.60+0:13.44
1057
WALLENIUS, Antti
 4:14.00+0:17.84
119
KANNIAINEN, Antti
 4:16.28+0:20.12
1223
TYRVÄINEN, Petri
 Jyps4:17.23+0:21.07
1326
LÖNNBERG, Matti
 4:17.30+0:21.14
144
MÄKELÄ, Miikka
 Orbea Factory Team FIN4:17.69+0:21.53
1575
VÄNSKÄ, Petteri
 Rideep4:18.20+0:22.04
1618
TÖLLI, Samuel
 Kona Racing Finland4:19.17+0:23.01
1729
KOIVISTO, Jussi
 DYEDBRO Finland4:19.46+0:23.30
1856
TUKIAINEN, Joni
 SpeedFamily4:21.69+0:25.53
1981
PITKÄNEN, Ville
 4:21.81+0:25.65
2059
LASSILA, Janne
 4:23.14+0:26.98
2158
HALME, Taimo
 Kromimäyrä racing/ JYPS4:23.44+0:27.28
2266
KORPINEN, Mikko
 4:23.84+0:27.68
236
SUIHKONEN, Lassi
 4:23.94+0:27.78
248
MARTIKAINEN, Sami
 Giant Finland4:24.59+0:28.43
2528
PELTOLA, Lauri
 Roll Outdoors4:25.37+0:29.21
26124
JUNTUNEN, Niko
 4:26.01+0:29.85
277
RASINEN, Mikko
 4:26.48+0:30.32
2864
VÄYRYNEN, Veikka
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing4:27.82+0:31.66
29118
GRIGOREV, Aleksandr
 Yalgora Race4:31.06+0:34.90
30125
VÄYRYNEN, Nico
 4:32.27+0:36.11
31111
KOIVUNEN, Jesse
 4:34.18+0:38.02
32129
PAAKALA, Samuli
 4:34.36+0:38.20
3384
SARAJÄRVI, Topias
 4:34.73+0:38.57
3485
NUMMIORA, Visa
 Bikeshop.fi Orbea Dentist Bike Factory Racing4:36.49+0:40.33
3599
NOUSIAINEN, Toni
 CrossFit Hunttti4:37.91+0:41.75
3663
PUIKKONEN, Antti
 MTB pohjois-Espoo4:38.17+0:42.01
37130
TATTI, Aleksi
 4:38.47+0:42.31
38102
LAAKSONEN, Tomi
 Pole Bicycles4:40.07+0:43.91
3968
PLANTING, Mikko
 Lahden Pyöräilijät4:42.02+0:45.86
40117
KORHONEN, Ville
 4:42.57+0:46.41
41123
MANKONEN, Janne
 Vuoripyörä Shredders4:42.93+0:46.77
4291
MAKKONEN, Aripekka
 4:45.28+0:49.12
4396
SALMELA, Mikko
 4:45.59+0:49.43
4489
YLI-MAUNULA, Tommi
 Paskahousu Racing Team4:45.91+0:49.75
4597
KORPINEN, Antti
 4:48.38+0:52.22
46106
NIEMELÄINEN, Janne
 4:49.22+0:53.06
4730
PARKKONEN, Jaakko
 Mtbcf4:56.11+0:59.95
4883
HELLBERG, Samuli
 Club Alapelti / Bikeshop.fi4:56.57+1:00.41
49121
VALONEN, Esa
 Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry4:57.95+1:01.79
50120
VALONEN, Mika
 5:00.00+1:03.84
51107
KOSKINEN, Jesse
 5:02.99+1:06.83
52115
SIIRA, Nuutti
 5:13.70+1:17.54
53122
SUHONEN, Sami
 Vuoripyörä Shredders5:23.35+1:27.19
5424
VIRMASALO, Sampo
 Pole Bicycles / Meiko Oy / Kromimäyrä Racing5:51.14+1:54.98
Naiset
131
HÄRKÖNEN, Kaisa
 Pole Bicycles4:45.08---
232
PÄKKILÄ, Salla
 Orbea Factory Team FIN4:55.21+0:10.13
335
TRAN, Phuong
 Rideep5:17.21+0:32.13
436
SALTEVO, Saana
 Muuratsalo Riders5:20.48+0:35.40
533
SOIVIO, Kaisu
 LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät5:23.09+0:38.01
637
BERG, Madleena
 Diamond Bikes6:52.74+2:07.66
U21
112
RYYNÄNEN, Tarmo
 Team Mountain Bike Shop / Specialized Nordics / Sh3:45.93---
213
HELGAS, Hugo
 WasaBikeService3:56.84+0:10.91
311
VÄÄNÄNEN, Erik
 Alpinestars3:57.61+0:11.68
4135
JONSON, Noa
 Sigtuna sports club4:02.37+0:16.44
521
SAARINEN, Aatu
 GIRO / ROCK MACHINE4:07.62+0:21.69
6134
JOHNSSON, Olle
 Specialized concept Racing4:07.94+0:22.01
792
MOLARI, Juho
 Asianajotoimisto Päivi Molari4:13.37+0:27.44
822
KILPELÄINEN, Terho
 Team Pyöräliike Varustamo/ LrPy4:17.50+0:31.57
972
VAINIO, Niilo
 Kona Racing Finland4:23.11+0:37.18
10100
LEINONEN, Manu
 Kymi AntiFlow4:26.10+0:40.17
1198
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Veeti
 Yrmys Bikes / Tapojärvi Sport Club4:34.98+0:49.05
1290
SIITARI, Lauri
 Lapy4:36.59+0:50.66
13132
ÅKERMAN, Matias
 WasaBikeService4:36.96+0:51.03
1454
HEIKKALA, Luukas
 RollOutdoors4:38.71+0:52.78
15103
KUUSISTO, Roope
 4:47.25+1:01.32
16109
NURMINEN, Hannes
 4:58.61+1:12.68

EK6 Total

E-bike
1201
KOKKONEN, Leo
 Pole Bicycles25:22.47---
2209
JUKOLA, Aleksi
 Husqvarna E-Bicycles25:39.20+0:16.73
3203
SUOMI, Tommi
 Rapa Bikes26:33.06+1:10.59
4208
HIRVISALO, Vesa-Pekka
 26:49.62+1:27.15
5211
SARKKINEN, Ville
 27:03.41+1:40.94
6210
ERONEN, Teemu
 27:31.77+2:09.30
7206
VAARALA, Petteri
 zone-c28:11.28+2:48.81
8204
VAARALA, Jukka
 28:31.31+3:08.84
9207
KORPINURMI, Miikka
 31:42.63+6:20.16
Hardtail
161
ALAPOIKELA, Tero
 Rideep / Pässilä Bicycles28:40.43---
252
KAKSONEN, Antti
 28:55.64+0:15.21
360
KALLIO, Ville-Veikko
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center29:15.99+0:35.56
469
HEIKKILÄ, Antti
 29:24.58+0:44.15
5110
MATTILA, Teemu
 33:54.54+5:14.11
6116
HÄMÄLÄINEN, Joonas
 Never Stop The Madness39:06.05+10:25.62
M-40
117
TUOMALA, Jukka
 Mountainbikeshop26:37.07---
2139
LAAKSO, Jussi
 26:59.40+0:22.33
319
ESKELINEN, Simo
 KarTe27:10.52+0:33.45
455
UOTINEN, Harri
 Muuratsalo Riders27:13.18+0:36.11
5136
FRONUM, Einar
 Harstad Cykleklubb27:13.45+0:36.38
671
HEINONEN, Simo
 Muuratsalo Riders28:20.07+1:43.00
767
TORMILAINEN, Heikki
 28:56.05+2:18.98
851
TEMISEVÄ, Miika
 Muuratsalo Riders29:02.22+2:25.15
988
RIPATTI, Ari
 Kymi Anti-Flow29:41.01+3:03.94
10119
SALMINEN, William
 HCK29:49.21+3:12.14
11126
KLEMETS, Toni
 30:16.84+3:39.77
1273
LUHTA, Antti
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa30:24.85+3:47.78
1395
MÖTTÖNEN, Tero
 Backwoods Sports31:10.65+4:33.58
1493
GRANFORS, Mathias
 Trailmonkeys mtb31:22.65+4:45.58
15101
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Jorma
 Yrmys Bikes34:38.34+8:01.27
M-50
153
SOINI, Kyösti
 Team Pyörä-Suvala28:26.00---
274
HYMANDER, Sami
 NPS Power OY29:58.92+1:32.92
387
PEKKINEN, Timo
 LaPy30:26.60+2:00.60
494
KUOSMANEN, Tuukka
 Rideep/ Cycli31:28.04+3:02.04
578
REIJONEN, Mika
 MTBCF31:32.78+3:06.78
Miehet
114
HUIKURI, Ville
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki24:58.72---
210
HONKA, Jussi
 Team Special Bike25:30.35+0:31.63
31
NYMAN, Santtu
 TLD Suomi25:30.87+0:32.15
415
RÖNKKÖ, Pietari
 Rocky Mountain / Sportsource26:06.41+1:07.69
52
PELLINEN, Henri
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU26:14.83+1:16.11
616
ERIKSSON, Toni
 Specialized / Pyörävarikko26:23.89+1:25.17
73
LEVÄNEN, Oskari
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer26:26.66+1:27.94
8138
PUSA, Juho
 26:47.32+1:48.60
929
KOIVISTO, Jussi
 DYEDBRO Finland26:59.64+2:00.92
1018
TÖLLI, Samuel
 Kona Racing Finland27:04.70+2:05.98
1126
LÖNNBERG, Matti
 27:09.79+2:11.07
1220
LEPPÄNEN, Elias
 27:12.38+2:13.66
1357
WALLENIUS, Antti
 27:13.59+2:14.87
1423
TYRVÄINEN, Petri
 Jyps27:17.82+2:19.10
1558
HALME, Taimo
 Kromimäyrä racing/ JYPS27:49.14+2:50.42
1624
VIRMASALO, Sampo
 Pole Bicycles / Meiko Oy / Kromimäyrä Racing27:54.49+2:55.77
178
MARTIKAINEN, Sami
 Giant Finland27:56.77+2:58.05
186
SUIHKONEN, Lassi
 28:08.59+3:09.87
1975
VÄNSKÄ, Petteri
 Rideep28:10.13+3:11.41
209
KANNIAINEN, Antti
 28:14.40+3:15.68
2166
KORPINEN, Mikko
 28:14.41+3:15.69
2228
PELTOLA, Lauri
 Roll Outdoors28:24.41+3:25.69
237
RASINEN, Mikko
 28:36.98+3:38.26
2456
TUKIAINEN, Joni
 SpeedFamily28:44.20+3:45.48
254
MÄKELÄ, Miikka
 Orbea Factory Team FIN28:45.36+3:46.64
2659
LASSILA, Janne
 28:46.67+3:47.95
2781
PITKÄNEN, Ville
 28:54.45+3:55.73
2864
VÄYRYNEN, Veikka
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing29:09.88+4:11.16
2930
PARKKONEN, Jaakko
 Mtbcf29:14.44+4:15.72
30118
GRIGOREV, Aleksandr
 Yalgora Race29:41.09+4:42.37
31129
PAAKALA, Samuli
 29:54.77+4:56.05
32111
KOIVUNEN, Jesse
 30:03.90+5:05.18
33130
TATTI, Aleksi
 30:04.37+5:05.65
34117
KORHONEN, Ville
 30:04.94+5:06.22
3584
SARAJÄRVI, Topias
 30:24.05+5:25.33
3663
PUIKKONEN, Antti
 MTB pohjois-Espoo30:28.12+5:29.40
3797
KORPINEN, Antti
 30:33.98+5:35.26
3883
HELLBERG, Samuli
 Club Alapelti / Bikeshop.fi30:35.90+5:37.18
39125
VÄYRYNEN, Nico
 30:36.10+5:37.38
4099
NOUSIAINEN, Toni
 CrossFit Hunttti30:37.15+5:38.43
4185
NUMMIORA, Visa
 Bikeshop.fi Orbea Dentist Bike Factory Racing30:44.27+5:45.55
4289
YLI-MAUNULA, Tommi
 Paskahousu Racing Team30:47.58+5:48.86
4396
SALMELA, Mikko
 30:59.59+6:00.87
4491
MAKKONEN, Aripekka
 31:01.96+6:03.24
45123
MANKONEN, Janne
 Vuoripyörä Shredders31:03.14+6:04.42
46124
JUNTUNEN, Niko
 31:19.35+6:20.63
47102
LAAKSONEN, Tomi
 Pole Bicycles31:26.99+6:28.27
48115
SIIRA, Nuutti
 32:04.76+7:06.04
49106
NIEMELÄINEN, Janne
 32:10.44+7:11.72
50121
VALONEN, Esa
 Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry32:28.79+7:30.07
51122
SUHONEN, Sami
 Vuoripyörä Shredders33:07.25+8:08.53
5268
PLANTING, Mikko
 Lahden Pyöräilijät33:08.62+8:09.90
53107
KOSKINEN, Jesse
 33:28.25+8:29.53
54120
VALONEN, Mika
 34:32.71+9:33.99
Naiset
131
HÄRKÖNEN, Kaisa
 Pole Bicycles30:43.47---
232
PÄKKILÄ, Salla
 Orbea Factory Team FIN32:50.91+2:07.44
335
TRAN, Phuong
 Rideep33:43.56+3:00.09
433
SOIVIO, Kaisu
 LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät34:01.06+3:17.59
536
SALTEVO, Saana
 Muuratsalo Riders34:46.06+4:02.59
637
BERG, Madleena
 Diamond Bikes42:40.04+11:56.57
U21
112
RYYNÄNEN, Tarmo
 Team Mountain Bike Shop / Specialized Nordics / Sh24:04.03---
211
VÄÄNÄNEN, Erik
 Alpinestars25:01.57+0:57.54
313
HELGAS, Hugo
 WasaBikeService26:04.49+2:00.46
4135
JONSON, Noa
 Sigtuna sports club26:14.42+2:10.39
5134
JOHNSSON, Olle
 Specialized concept Racing26:27.34+2:23.31
621
SAARINEN, Aatu
 GIRO / ROCK MACHINE26:45.18+2:41.15
792
MOLARI, Juho
 Asianajotoimisto Päivi Molari27:05.84+3:01.81
822
KILPELÄINEN, Terho
 Team Pyöräliike Varustamo/ LrPy27:25.37+3:21.34
954
HEIKKALA, Luukas
 RollOutdoors29:08.58+5:04.55
1072
VAINIO, Niilo
 Kona Racing Finland29:33.45+5:29.42
1190
SIITARI, Lauri
 Lapy29:38.78+5:34.75
12100
LEINONEN, Manu
 Kymi AntiFlow29:53.30+5:49.27
13132
ÅKERMAN, Matias
 WasaBikeService30:23.06+6:19.03
14103
KUUSISTO, Roope
 31:34.92+7:30.89
1598
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Veeti
 Yrmys Bikes / Tapojärvi Sport Club31:48.88+7:44.85
16109
NURMINEN, Hannes
 32:42.32+8:38.29

EK7

E-bike
1209
JUKOLA, Aleksi
 Husqvarna E-Bicycles3:41.79---
2201
KOKKONEN, Leo
 Pole Bicycles3:42.75+0:00.96
3210
ERONEN, Teemu
 3:51.62+0:09.83
4208
HIRVISALO, Vesa-Pekka
 3:52.73+0:10.94
5203
SUOMI, Tommi
 Rapa Bikes3:53.85+0:12.06
6211
SARKKINEN, Ville
 4:01.75+0:19.96
7204
VAARALA, Jukka
 4:07.42+0:25.63
8206
VAARALA, Petteri
 zone-c4:09.19+0:27.40
9207
KORPINURMI, Miikka
 4:28.59+0:46.80
Hardtail
161
ALAPOIKELA, Tero
 Rideep / Pässilä Bicycles3:57.55---
260
KALLIO, Ville-Veikko
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center3:58.03+0:00.48
352
KAKSONEN, Antti
 4:00.80+0:03.25
469
HEIKKILÄ, Antti
 4:10.57+0:13.02
5110
MATTILA, Teemu
 4:27.96+0:30.41
6116
HÄMÄLÄINEN, Joonas
 Never Stop The Madness5:21.60+1:24.05
M-40
119
ESKELINEN, Simo
 KarTe3:36.41---
217
TUOMALA, Jukka
 Mountainbikeshop3:39.45+0:03.04
355
UOTINEN, Harri
 Muuratsalo Riders3:45.40+0:08.99
4136
FRONUM, Einar
 Harstad Cykleklubb3:54.80+0:18.39
571
HEINONEN, Simo
 Muuratsalo Riders3:56.74+0:20.33
651
TEMISEVÄ, Miika
 Muuratsalo Riders3:58.39+0:21.98
767
TORMILAINEN, Heikki
 4:00.72+0:24.31
8119
SALMINEN, William
 HCK4:04.90+0:28.49
973
LUHTA, Antti
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa4:06.25+0:29.84
1088
RIPATTI, Ari
 Kymi Anti-Flow4:07.34+0:30.93
1193
GRANFORS, Mathias
 Trailmonkeys mtb4:17.26+0:40.85
12126
KLEMETS, Toni
 4:19.98+0:43.57
1395
MÖTTÖNEN, Tero
 Backwoods Sports4:20.43+0:44.02
14101
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Jorma
 Yrmys Bikes4:32.97+0:56.56
15139
LAAKSO, Jussi
 12:47.21+9:10.80
M-50
153
SOINI, Kyösti
 Team Pyörä-Suvala4:00.93---
274
HYMANDER, Sami
 NPS Power OY4:06.46+0:05.53
378
REIJONEN, Mika
 MTBCF4:09.55+0:08.62
487
PEKKINEN, Timo
 LaPy4:11.69+0:10.76
594
KUOSMANEN, Tuukka
 Rideep/ Cycli4:19.30+0:18.37
Miehet
110
HONKA, Jussi
 Team Special Bike3:32.89---
214
HUIKURI, Ville
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki3:32.90+0:00.01
315
RÖNKKÖ, Pietari
 Rocky Mountain / Sportsource3:33.61+0:00.72
416
ERIKSSON, Toni
 Specialized / Pyörävarikko3:35.65+0:02.76
52
PELLINEN, Henri
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU3:38.39+0:05.50
624
VIRMASALO, Sampo
 Pole Bicycles / Meiko Oy / Kromimäyrä Racing3:40.12+0:07.23
71
NYMAN, Santtu
 TLD Suomi3:40.78+0:07.89
8138
PUSA, Juho
 3:42.57+0:09.68
923
TYRVÄINEN, Petri
 Jyps3:44.11+0:11.22
1029
KOIVISTO, Jussi
 DYEDBRO Finland3:44.51+0:11.62
1157
WALLENIUS, Antti
 3:46.01+0:13.12
123
LEVÄNEN, Oskari
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer3:47.58+0:14.69
1320
LEPPÄNEN, Elias
 3:49.06+0:16.17
149
KANNIAINEN, Antti
 3:50.28+0:17.39
1526
LÖNNBERG, Matti
 3:50.86+0:17.97
166
SUIHKONEN, Lassi
 3:51.62+0:18.73
174
MÄKELÄ, Miikka
 Orbea Factory Team FIN3:52.31+0:19.42
1818
TÖLLI, Samuel
 Kona Racing Finland3:52.60+0:19.71
1966
KORPINEN, Mikko
 3:55.92+0:23.03
20118
GRIGOREV, Aleksandr
 Yalgora Race3:55.99+0:23.10
2130
PARKKONEN, Jaakko
 Mtbcf3:57.02+0:24.13
2256
TUKIAINEN, Joni
 SpeedFamily3:57.28+0:24.39
2359
LASSILA, Janne
 3:57.89+0:25.00
2428
PELTOLA, Lauri
 Roll Outdoors3:58.32+0:25.43
258
MARTIKAINEN, Sami
 Giant Finland3:58.62+0:25.73
2681
PITKÄNEN, Ville
 4:00.35+0:27.46
277
RASINEN, Mikko
 4:00.39+0:27.50
2864
VÄYRYNEN, Veikka
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing4:00.49+0:27.60
2983
HELLBERG, Samuli
 Club Alapelti / Bikeshop.fi4:03.24+0:30.35
30125
VÄYRYNEN, Nico
 4:05.40+0:32.51
3158
HALME, Taimo
 Kromimäyrä racing/ JYPS4:05.53+0:32.64
32129
PAAKALA, Samuli
 4:05.70+0:32.81
33124
JUNTUNEN, Niko
 4:05.71+0:32.82
34123
MANKONEN, Janne
 Vuoripyörä Shredders4:07.97+0:35.08
3584
SARAJÄRVI, Topias
 4:09.02+0:36.13
3699
NOUSIAINEN, Toni
 CrossFit Hunttti4:09.50+0:36.61
3785
NUMMIORA, Visa
 Bikeshop.fi Orbea Dentist Bike Factory Racing4:09.88+0:36.99
3863
PUIKKONEN, Antti
 MTB pohjois-Espoo4:10.07+0:37.18
3991
MAKKONEN, Aripekka
 4:13.64+0:40.75
40117
KORHONEN, Ville
 4:14.86+0:41.97
41130
TATTI, Aleksi
 4:16.98+0:44.09
4289
YLI-MAUNULA, Tommi
 Paskahousu Racing Team4:17.75+0:44.86
43106
NIEMELÄINEN, Janne
 4:17.87+0:44.98
4468
PLANTING, Mikko
 Lahden Pyöräilijät4:19.11+0:46.22
4597
KORPINEN, Antti
 4:20.30+0:47.41
46121
VALONEN, Esa
 Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry4:20.90+0:48.01
4775
VÄNSKÄ, Petteri
 Rideep4:21.80+0:48.91
48102
LAAKSONEN, Tomi
 Pole Bicycles4:22.80+0:49.91
49107
KOSKINEN, Jesse
 4:23.98+0:51.09
5096
SALMELA, Mikko
 4:24.54+0:51.65
51120
VALONEN, Mika
 4:24.77+0:51.88
52111
KOIVUNEN, Jesse
 4:27.91+0:55.02
53115
SIIRA, Nuutti
 4:43.70+1:10.81
54122
SUHONEN, Sami
 Vuoripyörä Shredders5:25.19+1:52.30
Naiset
131
HÄRKÖNEN, Kaisa
 Pole Bicycles4:14.03---
232
PÄKKILÄ, Salla
 Orbea Factory Team FIN4:17.81+0:03.78
336
SALTEVO, Saana
 Muuratsalo Riders4:36.23+0:22.20
435
TRAN, Phuong
 Rideep4:37.34+0:23.31
533
SOIVIO, Kaisu
 LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät4:40.56+0:26.53
637
BERG, Madleena
 Diamond Bikes5:28.26+1:14.23
U21
112
RYYNÄNEN, Tarmo
 Team Mountain Bike Shop / Specialized Nordics / Sh3:26.31---
213
HELGAS, Hugo
 WasaBikeService3:38.71+0:12.40
321
SAARINEN, Aatu
 GIRO / ROCK MACHINE3:40.01+0:13.70
411
VÄÄNÄNEN, Erik
 Alpinestars3:40.07+0:13.76
5134
JOHNSSON, Olle
 Specialized concept Racing3:40.95+0:14.64
6135
JONSON, Noa
 Sigtuna sports club3:42.72+0:16.41
722
KILPELÄINEN, Terho
 Team Pyöräliike Varustamo/ LrPy3:48.74+0:22.43
892
MOLARI, Juho
 Asianajotoimisto Päivi Molari3:56.56+0:30.25
9100
LEINONEN, Manu
 Kymi AntiFlow4:02.03+0:35.72
1072
VAINIO, Niilo
 Kona Racing Finland4:02.21+0:35.90
1190
SIITARI, Lauri
 Lapy4:08.88+0:42.57
1298
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Veeti
 Yrmys Bikes / Tapojärvi Sport Club4:09.58+0:43.27
1354
HEIKKALA, Luukas
 RollOutdoors4:10.57+0:44.26
14103
KUUSISTO, Roope
 4:15.82+0:49.51
15109
NURMINEN, Hannes
 4:26.59+1:00.28
16132
ÅKERMAN, Matias
 WasaBikeService4:43.70+1:17.39

EK7 Total

E-bike
1201
KOKKONEN, Leo
 Pole Bicycles29:05.22---
2209
JUKOLA, Aleksi
 Husqvarna E-Bicycles29:20.99+0:15.77
3203
SUOMI, Tommi
 Rapa Bikes30:26.91+1:21.69
4208
HIRVISALO, Vesa-Pekka
 30:42.35+1:37.13
5211
SARKKINEN, Ville
 31:05.16+1:59.94
6210
ERONEN, Teemu
 31:23.39+2:18.17
7206
VAARALA, Petteri
 zone-c32:20.47+3:15.25
8204
VAARALA, Jukka
 32:38.73+3:33.51
9207
KORPINURMI, Miikka
 36:11.22+7:06.00
Hardtail
161
ALAPOIKELA, Tero
 Rideep / Pässilä Bicycles32:37.98---
252
KAKSONEN, Antti
 32:56.44+0:18.46
360
KALLIO, Ville-Veikko
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center33:14.02+0:36.04
469
HEIKKILÄ, Antti
 33:35.15+0:57.17
5110
MATTILA, Teemu
 38:22.50+5:44.52
6116
HÄMÄLÄINEN, Joonas
 Never Stop The Madness44:27.65+11:49.67
M-40
117
TUOMALA, Jukka
 Mountainbikeshop30:16.52---
219
ESKELINEN, Simo
 KarTe30:46.93+0:30.41
355
UOTINEN, Harri
 Muuratsalo Riders30:58.58+0:42.06
4136
FRONUM, Einar
 Harstad Cykleklubb31:08.25+0:51.73
571
HEINONEN, Simo
 Muuratsalo Riders32:16.81+2:00.29
667
TORMILAINEN, Heikki
 32:56.77+2:40.25
751
TEMISEVÄ, Miika
 Muuratsalo Riders33:00.61+2:44.09
888
RIPATTI, Ari
 Kymi Anti-Flow33:48.35+3:31.83
9119
SALMINEN, William
 HCK33:54.11+3:37.59
1073
LUHTA, Antti
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa34:31.10+4:14.58
11126
KLEMETS, Toni
 34:36.82+4:20.30
1295
MÖTTÖNEN, Tero
 Backwoods Sports35:31.08+5:14.56
1393
GRANFORS, Mathias
 Trailmonkeys mtb35:39.91+5:23.39
14101
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Jorma
 Yrmys Bikes39:11.31+8:54.79
15139
LAAKSO, Jussi
 39:46.61+9:30.09
M-50
153
SOINI, Kyösti
 Team Pyörä-Suvala32:26.93---
274
HYMANDER, Sami
 NPS Power OY34:05.38+1:38.45
387
PEKKINEN, Timo
 LaPy34:38.29+2:11.36
478
REIJONEN, Mika
 MTBCF35:42.33+3:15.40
594
KUOSMANEN, Tuukka
 Rideep/ Cycli35:47.34+3:20.41
Miehet
114
HUIKURI, Ville
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki28:31.62---
210
HONKA, Jussi
 Team Special Bike29:03.24+0:31.62
31
NYMAN, Santtu
 TLD Suomi29:11.65+0:40.03
415
RÖNKKÖ, Pietari
 Rocky Mountain / Sportsource29:40.02+1:08.40
52
PELLINEN, Henri
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU29:53.22+1:21.60
616
ERIKSSON, Toni
 Specialized / Pyörävarikko29:59.54+1:27.92
73
LEVÄNEN, Oskari
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer30:14.24+1:42.62
8138
PUSA, Juho
 30:29.89+1:58.27
929
KOIVISTO, Jussi
 DYEDBRO Finland30:44.15+2:12.53
1018
TÖLLI, Samuel
 Kona Racing Finland30:57.30+2:25.68
1157
WALLENIUS, Antti
 30:59.60+2:27.98
1226
LÖNNBERG, Matti
 31:00.65+2:29.03
1320
LEPPÄNEN, Elias
 31:01.44+2:29.82
1423
TYRVÄINEN, Petri
 Jyps31:01.93+2:30.31
1524
VIRMASALO, Sampo
 Pole Bicycles / Meiko Oy / Kromimäyrä Racing31:34.61+3:02.99
1658
HALME, Taimo
 Kromimäyrä racing/ JYPS31:54.67+3:23.05
178
MARTIKAINEN, Sami
 Giant Finland31:55.39+3:23.77
186
SUIHKONEN, Lassi
 32:00.21+3:28.59
199
KANNIAINEN, Antti
 32:04.68+3:33.06
2066
KORPINEN, Mikko
 32:10.33+3:38.71
2128
PELTOLA, Lauri
 Roll Outdoors32:22.73+3:51.11
2275
VÄNSKÄ, Petteri
 Rideep32:31.93+4:00.31
237
RASINEN, Mikko
 32:37.37+4:05.75
244
MÄKELÄ, Miikka
 Orbea Factory Team FIN32:37.67+4:06.05
2556
TUKIAINEN, Joni
 SpeedFamily32:41.48+4:09.86
2659
LASSILA, Janne
 32:44.56+4:12.94
2781
PITKÄNEN, Ville
 32:54.80+4:23.18
2864
VÄYRYNEN, Veikka
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing33:10.37+4:38.75
2930
PARKKONEN, Jaakko
 Mtbcf33:11.46+4:39.84
30118
GRIGOREV, Aleksandr
 Yalgora Race33:37.08+5:05.46
31129
PAAKALA, Samuli
 34:00.47+5:28.85
32117
KORHONEN, Ville
 34:19.80+5:48.18
33130
TATTI, Aleksi
 34:21.35+5:49.73
34111
KOIVUNEN, Jesse
 34:31.81+6:00.19
3584
SARAJÄRVI, Topias
 34:33.07+6:01.45
3663
PUIKKONEN, Antti
 MTB pohjois-Espoo34:38.19+6:06.57
3783
HELLBERG, Samuli
 Club Alapelti / Bikeshop.fi34:39.14+6:07.52
38125
VÄYRYNEN, Nico
 34:41.50+6:09.88
3999
NOUSIAINEN, Toni
 CrossFit Hunttti34:46.65+6:15.03
4085
NUMMIORA, Visa
 Bikeshop.fi Orbea Dentist Bike Factory Racing34:54.15+6:22.53
4197
KORPINEN, Antti
 34:54.28+6:22.66
4289
YLI-MAUNULA, Tommi
 Paskahousu Racing Team35:05.33+6:33.71
43123
MANKONEN, Janne
 Vuoripyörä Shredders35:11.11+6:39.49
4491
MAKKONEN, Aripekka
 35:15.60+6:43.98
4596
SALMELA, Mikko
 35:24.13+6:52.51
46124
JUNTUNEN, Niko
 35:25.06+6:53.44
47102
LAAKSONEN, Tomi
 Pole Bicycles35:49.79+7:18.17
48106
NIEMELÄINEN, Janne
 36:28.31+7:56.69
49115
SIIRA, Nuutti
 36:48.46+8:16.84
50121
VALONEN, Esa
 Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry36:49.69+8:18.07
5168
PLANTING, Mikko
 Lahden Pyöräilijät37:27.73+8:56.11
52107
KOSKINEN, Jesse
 37:52.23+9:20.61
53122
SUHONEN, Sami
 Vuoripyörä Shredders38:32.44+10:00.82
54120
VALONEN, Mika
 38:57.48+10:25.86
Naiset
131
HÄRKÖNEN, Kaisa
 Pole Bicycles34:57.50---
232
PÄKKILÄ, Salla
 Orbea Factory Team FIN37:08.72+2:11.22
335
TRAN, Phuong
 Rideep38:20.90+3:23.40
433
SOIVIO, Kaisu
 LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät38:41.62+3:44.12
536
SALTEVO, Saana
 Muuratsalo Riders39:22.29+4:24.79
637
BERG, Madleena
 Diamond Bikes48:08.30+13:10.80
U21
112
RYYNÄNEN, Tarmo
 Team Mountain Bike Shop / Specialized Nordics / Sh27:30.34---
211
VÄÄNÄNEN, Erik
 Alpinestars28:41.64+1:11.30
313
HELGAS, Hugo
 WasaBikeService29:43.20+2:12.86
4135
JONSON, Noa
 Sigtuna sports club29:57.14+2:26.80
5134
JOHNSSON, Olle
 Specialized concept Racing30:08.29+2:37.95
621
SAARINEN, Aatu
 GIRO / ROCK MACHINE30:25.19+2:54.85
792
MOLARI, Juho
 Asianajotoimisto Päivi Molari31:02.40+3:32.06
822
KILPELÄINEN, Terho
 Team Pyöräliike Varustamo/ LrPy31:14.11+3:43.77
954
HEIKKALA, Luukas
 RollOutdoors33:19.15+5:48.81
1072
VAINIO, Niilo
 Kona Racing Finland33:35.66+6:05.32
1190
SIITARI, Lauri
 Lapy33:47.66+6:17.32
12100
LEINONEN, Manu
 Kymi AntiFlow33:55.33+6:24.99
13132
ÅKERMAN, Matias
 WasaBikeService35:06.76+7:36.42
14103
KUUSISTO, Roope
 35:50.74+8:20.40
1598
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Veeti
 Yrmys Bikes / Tapojärvi Sport Club35:58.46+8:28.12
16109
NURMINEN, Hannes
 37:08.91+9:38.57

EK8

E-bike
1209
JUKOLA, Aleksi
 Husqvarna E-Bicycles4:04.41---
2201
KOKKONEN, Leo
 Pole Bicycles4:11.57+0:07.16
3203
SUOMI, Tommi
 Rapa Bikes4:12.18+0:07.77
4208
HIRVISALO, Vesa-Pekka
 4:17.25+0:12.84
5210
ERONEN, Teemu
 4:19.11+0:14.70
6211
SARKKINEN, Ville
 4:21.55+0:17.14
7204
VAARALA, Jukka
 4:27.28+0:22.87
8206
VAARALA, Petteri
 zone-c4:27.62+0:23.21
9207
KORPINURMI, Miikka
 4:49.19+0:44.78
Hardtail
161
ALAPOIKELA, Tero
 Rideep / Pässilä Bicycles4:17.78---
260
KALLIO, Ville-Veikko
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center4:23.31+0:05.53
352
KAKSONEN, Antti
 4:28.25+0:10.47
469
HEIKKILÄ, Antti
 4:33.05+0:15.27
5110
MATTILA, Teemu
 4:49.25+0:31.47
6116
HÄMÄLÄINEN, Joonas
 Never Stop The Madness5:41.33+1:23.55
M-40
119
ESKELINEN, Simo
 KarTe4:05.45---
217
TUOMALA, Jukka
 Mountainbikeshop4:09.21+0:03.76
355
UOTINEN, Harri
 Muuratsalo Riders4:11.09+0:05.64
4136
FRONUM, Einar
 Harstad Cykleklubb4:14.58+0:09.13
551
TEMISEVÄ, Miika
 Muuratsalo Riders4:15.89+0:10.44
671
HEINONEN, Simo
 Muuratsalo Riders4:20.69+0:15.24
767
TORMILAINEN, Heikki
 4:21.75+0:16.30
8126
KLEMETS, Toni
 4:26.41+0:20.96
9119
SALMINEN, William
 HCK4:27.39+0:21.94
1088
RIPATTI, Ari
 Kymi Anti-Flow4:28.93+0:23.48
1173
LUHTA, Antti
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa4:42.43+0:36.98
1293
GRANFORS, Mathias
 Trailmonkeys mtb4:43.32+0:37.87
13101
YRJÄNHEIKKI, Jorma
 Yrmys Bikes4:58.95+0:53.50
M-50
153
SOINI, Kyösti
 Team Pyörä-Suvala4:18.07---
274
HYMANDER, Sami
 NPS Power OY4:32.63+0:14.56
394
KUOSMANEN, Tuukka
 Rideep/ Cycli4:34.17+0:16.10
478
REIJONEN, Mika
 MTBCF4:37.76+0:19.69
587
PEKKINEN, Timo
 LaPy4:38.36+0:20.29
Miehet
11
NYMAN, Santtu
 TLD Suomi3:56.22---
210
HONKA, Jussi
 Team Special Bike3:56.35+0:00.13
314
HUIKURI, Ville
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki3:57.08+0:00.86
416
ERIKSSON, Toni
 Specialized / Pyörävarikko4:00.72+0:04.50
5138
PUSA, Juho
 4:01.06+0:04.84
615
RÖNKKÖ, Pietari
 Rocky Mountain / Sportsource4:02.24+0:06.02
724
VIRMASALO, Sampo
 Pole Bicycles / Meiko Oy / Kromimäyrä Racing4:04.30+0:08.08
82
PELLINEN, Henri
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU4:04.37+0:08.15
93
LEVÄNEN, Oskari
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer4:04.80+0:08.58
1029
KOIVISTO, Jussi
 DYEDBRO Finland4:06.44+0:10.22
1120
LEPPÄNEN, Elias
 4:08.73+0:12.51
1123
TYRVÄINEN, Petri
 Jyps4:08.73+0:12.51
1326
LÖNNBERG, Matti
 4:12.80+0:16.58
1458
HALME, Taimo
 Kromimäyrä racing/ JYPS4:13.49+0:17.27
154
MÄKELÄ, Miikka
 Orbea Factory Team FIN4:13.94+0:17.72
1628
PELTOLA, Lauri
 Roll Outdoors4:14.27+0:18.05
179
KANNIAINEN, Antti
 4:14.50+0:18.28
1857
WALLENIUS, Antti
 4:14.54+0:18.32