SPORTident TimingEnduro Series Finland

Finnish Enduro Series SM2 Syöte

Syöte 19.06.2022

Finnish Enduro Series SM2 Syöte

Syöte 19.06.2022


Overview
Organizer: Enduro Series Finland
Competitors Total: 130
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2022-06-19 14:41
 

Results Finnish Enduro Series SM2 Syöte

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
E-bike
1205
Riku-Matti, Makkonen
 28:33.41---
2207
Timo, Isokääntä
Team Special Bike
 29:01.55+0:28.14
3206
Antti, Lehtonen
Sähkis.fi
 30:28.86+1:55.45
4204
Jukka, Vaarala
 31:12.09+2:38.68
5203
Petteri, Vaarala
 31:41.23+3:07.82
6201
Harri, Niemi
Mountainbikeshop
 32:04.74+3:31.33
Hardtail
161
Tero, Alapoikela
Pässilä Bicycles / Rideep
 30:34.72---
255
Ville-Veikko, Kallio
Ruosniemi Town Hill Center
 30:45.68+0:10.96
378
Mikko, Niemelä
Käyppälän Kilpaveikot
 31:16.07+0:41.35
467
Tomi, Niemi
Yyteri
 31:16.51+0:41.79
DNF124
Mika, Dorff
   
 
M-40
117
Jukka, Tuomala
Team Mountainbikeshop
 27:22.55---
214
Antti-Pekka, Laiho
TLD Suomi
 28:21.01+0:58.46
321
Antti, Kouva
 28:24.27+1:01.72
49
Leo, Kokkonen
Pole Bicycles
 28:38.03+1:15.48
519
Simo, Eskelinen
KarTe
 29:10.05+1:47.50
659
Harri, Uotinen
Muuratsalo Riders
 29:28.57+2:06.02
774
Mikko, Aarras
MTBCF
 29:43.51+2:20.96
871
Simo, Heinonen
Muuratsalo Riders
 30:23.12+3:00.57
973
Antti, Luhta
Trailmonkeys Vaasa
 31:05.61+3:43.06
1064
Aarne, Haarla
 31:14.26+3:51.71
1160
Heikki, Tormilainen
 31:24.08+4:01.53
1294
Ari, Ripatti
Kymi Anti-Flow
 31:52.05+4:29.50
13123
Jyri, Viemerö
 31:59.81+4:37.26
14122
Mathias, Granfors
Trailmonkeys mtb
 33:01.06+5:38.51
15101
Jussi, Seima
Trouble Couple Racing
 33:47.12+6:24.57
1692
Tero, Möttönen
Backwoods Sports
 33:55.68+6:33.13
1793
Jorma, Yrjänheikki
Yrmys Bikes
 35:45.57+8:23.02
18121
Samuel, Sjöman
Tiimi Ehtoo ltd
 38:48.02+11:25.47
19109
Antti, Suokas
Ripakinttu Racing
 39:10.80+11:48.25
DNF69
Jarno, Romppanen
MTBCF / Endurotards/ KP Shredders
   
 
DNF117
Santeri, Frilander
   
 
DNF108
Marko, Kauppi
Olkkola OTB
   
 
M-50
152
Kyösti, Soini
Team Pyörä-Suvala
 29:23.33---
272
Sami, Hymander
NPS Power OY
 31:24.64+2:01.31
376
Mika, Reijonen
MTBCF
 33:15.28+3:51.95
4107
Petri, Kataja
 33:26.39+4:03.06
585
Timo, Pekkinen
LaPy
 33:48.82+4:25.49
 84
Jari, Koivuniemi
  
Miehet
12
Ari, Kurvinen
Sportsource Rocky Mountain
 26:04.93---
21
Santtu, Nyman
TLD Suomi
 26:18.27+0:13.34
312
Jussi, Honka
Team Special Bike
 27:01.02+0:56.09
44
Joonas, Riihelä
Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team
 27:18.91+1:13.98
55
Henri, Pellinen
Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU
 27:20.24+1:15.31
66
Johannes, Raukola
Pole Bicycles/ KangKi
 27:37.64+1:32.71
73
Arttu, Nyman
TLD Suomi
 27:46.13+1:41.20
827
Sampo, Virmasalo
Pole Bicycles / Meiko Oy / Kromimäyrä Racing
 28:15.53+2:10.60
98
Oskari, Levänen
Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer
 28:20.77+2:15.84
1029
Jussi, Koivisto
DYEDBRO Finland
 28:41.82+2:36.89
1110
Elias, Leppänen
 28:44.60+2:39.67
1257
Marko, Piiroinen
 28:49.07+2:44.14
1324
Petri, Tyrväinen
 28:55.30+2:50.37
1423
Miikka, Mäkelä
Orbea Factory Team Finland
 29:04.23+2:59.30
15128
Teemu, Räisänen
 29:13.11+3:08.18
1654
Mikko, Rasinen
 29:28.53+3:23.60
17119
Lauri, Peltola
Roll Outdoors
 29:37.31+3:32.38
1828
Lassi, Suihkonen
 29:39.23+3:34.30
19127
Petteri, Vänskä
Rideep
 29:46.59+3:41.66
2051
Mikael, Jalas
OSM
 29:51.51+3:46.58
2126
Henri, Lukinmaa
 30:00.70+3:55.77
2288
Antti, Kanniainen
 30:30.27+4:25.34
23111
Antti, Saunamäki
Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team
 30:37.34+4:32.41
2458
Sami, Martikainen
Giant Finland
 30:47.76+4:42.83
2580
Ville, Pitkänen
 30:49.21+4:44.28
2666
Olli-Pekka, Vuoti
Pyörävarikko / KuoPys
 30:49.29+4:44.36
2763
Veikka, Väyrynen
Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing
 30:50.45+4:45.52
2896
Pekka, Vesanen
Team SaWottamiehet
 30:55.31+4:50.38
2965
Antti, Heikkilä
 31:18.27+5:13.34
3030
Janne, Lassila
 31:36.37+5:31.44
3179
Santeri, Mäkelä
 31:43.98+5:39.05
3283
Topias, Sarajärvi
 31:46.53+5:41.60
33129
Aatu, Lipponen
Team Pyörämaailma
 32:04.49+5:59.56
3498
Mikko, Salmela
 32:40.27+6:35.34
35118
Samuli, Paakala
 32:49.30+6:44.37
36112
Ville, Alatalo
 32:50.85+6:45.92
3787
Tommi, Yli-Maunula
Paskahousu Racing Team
 33:00.17+6:55.24
3897
Tomi, Laaksonen
Pole Bicycles
 33:09.43+7:04.50
3982
Aki, Pusa
Paskahousu Racing Team
 33:22.67+7:17.74
4077
Aripekka, Makkonen
 34:23.45+8:18.52
41126
Samuli, Mäkelä
 34:35.07+8:30.14
42105
Jesse, Koskinen
 34:43.81+8:38.88
4318
Eetu, Nyman
 35:48.79+9:43.86
44102
Juho, Pulliainen
 36:42.60+10:37.67
45110
Pekka, Otamo
 38:25.62+12:20.69
46104
Teemu, Kilpeläinen
Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät / Lowoxy
 39:21.33+13:16.40
47125
Olli-Pekka, Varis
 39:38.12+13:33.19
DNF7
Kari, Matilainen
LaPy
   
 
DNF86
Erno, Syvälahti
   
 
 75
Anssi, Kauhanen
Kromimäyrä No-smoking Racing Team
  
 106
Ere, Siili
NITW
  
 25
Toni, Kaura-Aho
  
 68
Ville, Kallio
  
Naiset
134
Pauliina, Raikunen
 33:17.40---
231
Kaisa, Härkönen
Pole Bicycles
 34:18.50+1:01.10
332
Salla, Päkkilä
Orbea Factory Team FIN
 35:29.36+2:11.96
436
Hanna, Launonen
JYPS
 36:35.24+3:17.84
533
Kaisu, Soivio
LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät
 38:22.03+5:04.63
637
Niina, Lintu
Sportsource ION / Kuopys
 40:45.19+7:27.79
 35
Phuong, Tran
RideEP
  
U21
111
Hugo, Helgas
WasaBikeService
 27:11.85---
289
Juho, Molari
Asianajotoimisto Päivi Molari
 28:44.15+1:32.30
320
Aatu, Saarinen
GIRO / ROCK MACHINE
 28:55.06+1:43.21
422
Terho, Kilpeläinen
Team Pyöräliike Varustamo/ LrPy
 29:03.63+1:51.78
515
Samuli, Rantakokko
Sähkis.fi
 29:12.24+2:00.39
6114
Luukas, Heikkala
RollOutdoors
 29:57.63+2:45.78
762
Aaron, Turkka
GREENRIDE Racing
 30:46.22+3:34.37
870
Niilo, Vainio
Kona Racing Finland
 31:12.17+4:00.32
9113
Hannes, Laineenkare
Nummen Pyörä-Trek Racing / Turun Urheiluliitto
 31:13.65+4:01.80
10115
Lauri, Siitari
LaPy
 33:00.31+5:48.46
1199
Roope, Kuusisto
 33:21.83+6:09.98
1295
Veeti, Yrjänheikki
Yrmys Bikes/ Tapojärvi Sport Club
 34:34.76+7:22.91
13103
Hannes, Nurminen
 36:38.56+9:26.71
14116
Caspar, Guibert
 39:36.19+12:24.34