Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Funduro Cup Finland
Funduro Cup 2022 Kokonniemi
Kokonniemi 12.06.2022
Funduro Cup 2022 Kokonniemi
Kokonniemi 12.06.2022
Overview
Organizer: Funduro Cup Finland
Competitors Total: 172
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:54
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Funduro Cup 2022 Kokonniemi
Yleinen
Junnut
Yleinen
Category
Total
14-16v.
14-16v.
Hardtail
M40
Miehet
Naiset
alle 21v.
eBike
eBike Naiset
Aalto, Heikki
Ablola, Edrick (Crankheadz)
Åhlgren, Niko (Karma MTB)
Äikäs, Mika
Aikasalo, Toni
Ala-Hannula, Jani (KPS)
Ala-Poikela, Sami
Alanko, Jan-Axel
Alanko, Olli (Giro/RockMachine)
Alcaraz, Pedro Alfonso Perez-Chuecos (MTB Suomi)
Alhola, Juha (Lohja Trials Ry)
Andersson, Joni
Andersson, Kevin (OSM-MTB)
Annala, Matias
Autero, Sami
Ekokoski, Risto (Team fafaduro)
Elo, Valtteri (Uudenmaanpyöräilijät)
Eriksson, Tobias
Eriksson, Toni (Speedfamily / Pyörävarikko / Specialized)
Eronen, Teemu
Hakala, Mikko
Halonen, Julius (SpeedFamily)
Hämäläinen, Joonas (Never Stop The Madness)
Hannila, Antti
Hartikainen, Juuso (Roll Outdoors)
Hickman, Kasper
Hintikka, Ville (Churros)
Hoikkala, Jonne (PPFC)
Honkanen, Antti (OSM-MTB)
Honkanen, Miikka
Houni, Tuomas (Reissu Team)
Huikuri, Ville (Motokeidas Specialized racing team / KangKi)
Huttunen, Janne (Team HeatUp)
Hyttinen, Topias
Ikonen, Antti
Immonen, Lauri
Itävuori, Jari (MTBCF)
Jaakonsaari, Taneli
Jalas, Mikael
Järvinen, Tomi (MTBCF/Endurotards)
Jokinen, Eetu (KlaPy)
Jokinen, Helmi
Jokiniemi, Riku (Vlkmtb)
Juan, Nicole San
Jukka, Jussi
Juopperi, Toni
Kainulainen, Jari
Kainulainen, Soile
Källi, Anssi (Bikepoli)
Kamppinen, Justus (Fixxit Pyörähuolto)
Känsälä, Antti
Känsälä, Ode (BMXH)
Karhumäki, Jussi
Kassuk, Anni (Hot Girls Summer Bike Club)
Kauranen, Jani
Klemets, Toni
Koivisto-Peltola, Kati
Koivunen, Jesse
Koivunen, Niklas
Kolehmainen, Juho
Korpinen, Mikko
Koskela, Aki
Koski, Tuukka (Tere)
Koskinen, Jussi
Köttö, Jero (Retkikunta Racing)
Köttö, Miro (Retkikunta racing)
Kroon, Mart (Soho Sporting Society)
Kuismanen, Aki (Random Bikes Support Team)
Laineenkare, Hannes
Latva-Pukkila, Niilo (Kesko)
Latvala, Matias
Latvala, Timo
Lehtinen, Aki
Lehtonen, Tapio
Lehtoranta, Ilkka
Leppimaa, Jarkko
Levokari, Anni
Levokari, Elias
Liljeroos, Lassi
Lindgren, Joni
Lindholm, Esa
Lindström, Kai (MTBCF)
Londen, Timo (Metsäkerho MTB)
Lönnroth, Björn (Team Fafaduro)
Luoto, Jere
Mäkipää, Katriina
Manninen, Anssi (Vuoripyörä Shredders)
Manninen, Jan (Velhokerho)
Mattila, Leevi
Mattila, Marko
Melkkilä, Mikko (Speedfamily)
Menestrina, Jutta (Enduro Mudcakes)
Miettinen, Jani
Miika, Latvala (Rapabikes)
Mikkonen, Niko (Lahden Pyöräilijät)
Mitsui, Jooa (ORBEA FACTORY TEAM)
Muhonen, Matias (Reaktor Stanga Racing)
Mustonen, Aapo
Muukkonen, Anna (Enduro Mudcakes)
Niemelä, Kimmo
Niemi, Marko (Tere mtb)
Niemi, Matti
Niilo-Rämä, Tomi
Nurmi, Jeri
Nurminen, Seppo
Nurmio, Joni
Nyqvist, Marita
Ojala, Mikko (Helsingin Downhill ry)
Ollila, Otto
Päivinen, Ville (KP SHREDDERS, MTBCF)
Pärssinen, Perttu (ProMTB)
Paukkeri, Ilkka (PPFC)
Pelli, Marko (HTC Freeriders)
Peltola, Janne
Penttilä, Esa
Petro, Joonatan (Ramdom Bikes Racing Team)
Piipponen, Lauri
Pirinen, Jari
Pitkänen, Niko
Pohjonen, Mika (WorldPappaEnduroRacing)
Pokela, Joonas (Rapa bikes)
Pukarinen, Mari (Retkikunta Racing)
Puroma, Lasse
Pusa, Eeva-Liisa (LaPy)
Pylkkänen, Eppu (Random Bikes Racing Team)
Pyöriäinen, Jarmo
Pyykkönen, Esa (Kapa-65)
Rae, Eliel (Alpinestars)
Raiski, Matias
Raivio, Sami
Rautamies, Meri
Repo, Miska
Ripatti, Ari (Kymi Antiflow)
Rokka, Ilkka
Rouhiainen, Aki
Rusanen, Matias (SavoMTB)
Rusanen, Riikka
Saarinen, Tomi
Salo, Saku (Worldpappaenduroracing)
Salonen, Jaana (GREENRIDE Racing)
Saponaro, Giulia
Sassi, Mika (WPER)
Sauren, Samu (Worldpappaenduroracing)
Selin, Eliel (Lohja Trails)
Siilamo, Niko
Skyttä, Huugo (Endurojunnut)
Solmula, Petri
Ström, Petri
Strömberg, Ola
Sulo, Eetu (Eurajoen Pyöränpalvelu Factory Racing)
Suomi, Tommi (Rapa Bikes)
Tani, Mika
Tatti, Aleksi
Teikari, Kim
Teittinen, Anssi
Tengström, Karla
Toivanen, Eetu (Karma MTB)
Toiviainen, Tomi
Toivola, Teppo
Toivonen, Nikolai
Tolkki, Jeremias
Tölli, Samppa (Kona Racing Finland)
Tuomi, Antti (Uncle Men's Cycling Club)
Tuominen, Joonas (Afterride)
Turunen, Juuso (Worldpappaenduroracing)
Tuuliainen, Juho
Vähätupa, Maria
Vahtera, Teemu (MTBCF / Endurotards)
Väisälä, Hanna
Vartiainen, Jukka (Jäpy)
Vehkaoja, Petri (PPFC)
Vessari, Esko (Rideep)
Virranta, Tommi
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
14-16v.
2
50
Mitsui, Jooa
ORBEA FACTORY TEAM
9:59.90
+0:51.72
8
51
Strömberg, Ola
10:52.85
+1:44.67
DNF
52
Selin, Eliel
Lohja Trails
3
53
Elo, Valtteri
Uudenmaanpyöräilijät
10:03.29
+0:55.11
7
54
Levokari, Elias
10:39.50
+1:31.32
5
55
Sauren, Samu
Worldpappaenduroracing
10:27.33
+1:19.15
1
56
Hickman, Kasper
9:08.18
---
4
57
Känsälä, Ode
BMXH
10:06.57
+0:58.39
6
58
Skyttä, Huugo
Endurojunnut
10:36.14
+1:27.96
Hardtail
4
100
Latvala, Timo
11:13.71
+1:26.34
3
104
Sulo, Eetu
Eurajoen Pyöränpalvelu Factory Racing
11:05.69
+1:18.32
2
11
Honkanen, Miikka
11:04.51
+1:17.14
7
110
Karhumäki, Jussi
14:55.12
+5:07.75
6
116
Muhonen, Matias
Reaktor Stanga Racing
11:54.99
+2:07.62
1
7
Nurminen, Seppo
9:47.37
---
5
79
Tani, Mika
11:40.24
+1:52.87
8
83
Hämäläinen, Joonas
Never Stop The Madness
15:46.93
+5:59.56
M40
5
10
Londen, Timo
Metsäkerho MTB
10:03.39
+0:54.23
15
106
Turunen, Juuso
Worldpappaenduroracing
10:37.72
+1:28.56
DNS
108
Houni, Tuomas
Reissu Team
25
112
Repo, Miska
11:17.22
+2:08.06
29
122
Lindström, Kai
MTBCF
12:27.94
+3:18.78
24
127
Ablola, Edrick
Crankheadz
11:04.81
+1:55.65
20
128
Toiviainen, Tomi
10:54.86
+1:45.70
DNS
129
Saarinen, Tomi
23
133
Lehtoranta, Ilkka
11:01.23
+1:52.07
DNS
167
Alanko, Jan-Axel
8
19
Tuominen, Joonas
Afterride
10:14.03
+1:04.87
4
20
Pelli, Marko
HTC Freeriders
10:02.80
+0:53.64
9
21
Ala-Hannula, Jani
KPS
10:18.99
+1:09.83
10
22
Klemets, Toni
10:22.59
+1:13.43
6
26
Ripatti, Ari
Kymi Antiflow
10:04.76
+0:55.60
7
34
Huttunen, Janne
Team HeatUp
10:11.54
+1:02.38
19
35
Tuomi, Antti
Uncle Men's Cycling Club
10:50.64
+1:41.48
DNS
40
Sassi, Mika
WPER
22
43
Juopperi, Toni
10:57.96
+1:48.80
13
44
Päivinen, Ville
KP SHREDDERS, MTBCF
10:28.68
+1:19.52
2
5
Autero, Sami
9:31.53
+0:22.37
16
59
Ikonen, Antti
10:40.12
+1:30.96
28
60
Lehtonen, Tapio
12:05.03
+2:55.87
27
63
Puroma, Lasse
11:50.89
+2:41.73
DNF
64
Penttilä, Esa
18
65
Itävuori, Jari
MTBCF
10:49.91
+1:40.75
DNS
67
Virranta, Tommi
26
71
Mattila, Marko
11:25.97
+2:16.81
1
72
Honkanen, Antti
OSM-MTB
9:09.16
---
12
8
Jukka, Jussi
10:27.95
+1:18.79
11
82
Hakala, Mikko
10:27.34
+1:18.18
14
85
Ala-Poikela, Sami
10:29.69
+1:20.53
21
87
Hintikka, Ville
Churros
10:56.02
+1:46.86
3
9
Järvinen, Tomi
MTBCF/ Endurotards
9:50.93
+0:41.77
17
96
Källi, Anssi
Bikepoli
10:41.20
+1:32.04
Miehet
DNS
1
Huikuri, Ville
Motokeidas Specialized racing team / KangKi
50
101
Miettinen, Jani
11:13.34
+2:11.46
66
102
Niilo-Rämä, Tomi
13:59.22
+4:57.34
61
103
Liljeroos, Lassi
12:39.63
+3:37.75
DNS
105
Manninen, Anssi
Vuoripyörä Shredders
33
107
Kauranen, Jani
10:40.03
+1:38.15
31
109
Hartikainen, Juuso
Roll Outdoors
10:36.15
+1:34.27
68
111
Ekokoski, Risto
Team fafaduro
14:57.48
+5:55.60
DNS
113
Äikäs, Mika
26
114
Teikari, Kim
10:23.99
+1:22.11
59
115
Lönnroth, Björn
Team Fafaduro
12:22.86
+3:20.98
52
117
Solmula, Petri
11:30.27
+2:28.39
DNS
119
Nurmi, Jeri
28
12
Hoikkala, Jonne
PPFC
10:26.43
+1:24.55
DNF
120
Rokka, Ilkka
64
121
Nurmio, Joni
13:22.47
+4:20.59
DNS
123
Latva-Pukkila, Niilo
Kesko
62
124
Toivanen, Eetu
Karma MTB
12:42.36
+3:40.48
56
125
Lehtinen, Aki
11:56.12
+2:54.24
20
126
Åhlgren, Niko
Karma MTB
10:12.80
+1:10.92
45
13
Paukkeri, Ilkka
PPFC
11:01.69
+1:59.81
48
130
Peltola, Janne
11:09.62
+2:07.74
21
131
Luoto, Jere
10:16.52
+1:14.64
67
132
Rouhiainen, Aki
13:59.75
+4:57.87
23
134
Tolkki, Jeremias
10:19.47
+1:17.59
34
14
Vehkaoja, Petri
PPFC
10:40.36
+1:38.48
7
15
Halonen, Julius
SpeedFamily
9:36.04
+0:34.16
1
16
Eriksson, Toni
Speedfamily / Pyörävarikko / Specialized
9:01.88
---
8
17
Jalas, Mikael
9:43.15
+0:41.27
22
18
Niemi, Marko
Tere mtb
10:17.17
+1:15.29
9
198
Pylkkänen, Eppu
Random Bikes Racing Team
9:45.02
+0:43.14
25
199
Petro, Joonatan
Ramdom Bikes Racing Team
10:22.10
+1:20.22
4
2
Alanko, Olli
Giro/ RockMachine
9:18.73
+0:16.85
12
23
Aalto, Heikki
9:49.45
+0:47.57
69
24
Kroon, Mart
Soho Sporting Society
16:22.29
+7:20.41
43
25
Ojala, Mikko
Helsingin Downhill ry
10:58.13
+1:56.25
39
27
Pärssinen, Perttu
ProMTB
10:51.83
+1:49.95
14
28
Jokiniemi, Riku
Vlkmtb
9:51.51
+0:49.63
53
29
Hyttinen, Topias
11:31.27
+2:29.39
3
3
Tölli, Samppa
Kona Racing Finland
9:11.79
+0:09.91
10
30
Ström, Petri
9:47.26
+0:45.38
DNS
31
Rusanen, Matias
SavoMTB
2
32
Andersson, Kevin
OSM-MTB
9:11.74
+0:09.86
63
33
Alhola, Juha
Lohja Trials Ry
12:44.52
+3:42.64
15
36
Korpinen, Mikko
9:52.66
+0:50.78
60
37
Andersson, Joni
12:29.13
+3:27.25
30
38
Koivunen, Jesse
10:34.49
+1:32.61
40
39
Koskinen, Jussi
10:55.39
+1:53.51
6
4
Salo, Saku
Worldpappaenduroracing
9:35.16
+0:33.28
13
41
Immonen, Lauri
9:50.62
+0:48.74
17
42
Koski, Tuukka
Tere
10:01.70
+0:59.82
16
45
Hannila, Antti
9:54.72
+0:52.84
5
46
Känsälä, Antti
9:29.42
+0:27.54
24
6
Vahtera, Teemu
MTBCF / Endurotards
10:21.07
+1:19.19
55
61
Manninen, Jan
Velhokerho
11:52.69
+2:50.81
65
62
Teittinen, Anssi
13:53.47
+4:51.59
DNS
66
Lindgren, Joni
19
68
Köttö, Jero
Retkikunta Racing
10:12.78
+1:10.90
37
69
Vartiainen, Jukka
Jäpy
10:47.83
+1:45.95
18
70
Toivonen, Nikolai
10:11.58
+1:09.70
DNS
73
Kolehmainen, Juho
49
74
Niemelä, Kimmo
11:12.83
+2:10.95
44
75
Eriksson, Tobias
11:00.32
+1:58.44
54
76
Ollila, Otto
11:43.48
+2:41.60
DNF
77
Pyöriäinen, Jarmo
32
78
Piipponen, Lauri
10:36.22
+1:34.34
57
80
Toivola, Teppo
12:04.53
+3:02.65
DNF
81
Pitkänen, Niko
27
84
Tatti, Aleksi
10:24.16
+1:22.28
51
86
Vessari, Esko
Rideep
11:26.74
+2:24.86
11
88
Mikkonen, Niko
Lahden Pyöräilijät
9:49.44
+0:47.56
46
89
Jokinen, Eetu
KlaPy
11:03.89
+2:02.01
41
90
Aikasalo, Toni
10:56.44
+1:54.56
42
91
Koivunen, Niklas
10:57.45
+1:55.57
35
92
Köttö, Miro
Retkikunta racing
10:41.57
+1:39.69
70
93
Raivio, Sami
29
94
Pohjonen, Mika
WorldPappaEnduroRacing
10:30.58
+1:28.70
38
95
Mustonen, Aapo
10:48.40
+1:46.52
47
97
Niemi, Matti
11:08.48
+2:06.60
58
98
Mattila, Leevi
12:10.17
+3:08.29
36
99
Melkkilä, Mikko
Speedfamily
10:46.57
+1:44.69
Naiset
2
135
Pukarinen, Mari
Retkikunta Racing
11:59.70
+0:18.31
4
136
Väisälä, Hanna
12:11.39
+0:30.00
6
137
Rautamies, Meri
12:17.07
+0:35.68
7
138
Menestrina, Jutta
Enduro Mudcakes
12:37.90
+0:56.51
1
139
Rusanen, Riikka
11:41.39
---
12
140
Jokinen, Helmi
15:55.97
+4:14.58
14
141
Kainulainen, Soile
18:55.28
+7:13.89
10
142
Juan, Nicole San
13:57.53
+2:16.14
8
143
Vähätupa, Maria
13:51.78
+2:10.39
15
144
Pusa, Eeva-Liisa
LaPy
9
145
Kassuk, Anni
Hot Girls Summer Bike Club
13:53.31
+2:11.92
13
146
Levokari, Anni
17:14.57
+5:33.18
3
147
Mäkipää, Katriina
12:01.24
+0:19.85
5
148
Saponaro, Giulia
12:14.90
+0:33.51
11
149
Muukkonen, Anna
Enduro Mudcakes
15:25.55
+3:44.16
alle 21v.
2
47
Rae, Eliel
Alpinestars
10:13.11
+0:10.49
1
48
Laineenkare, Hannes
10:02.62
---
3
49
Kamppinen, Justus
Fixxit Pyörähuolto
10:30.80
+0:28.18
eBike
2
154
Suomi, Tommi
Rapa Bikes
9:13.05
+0:30.77
7
155
Pokela, Joonas
Rapa bikes
9:46.31
+1:04.03
1
156
Miika, Latvala
Rapabikes
8:42.28
---
8
157
Annala, Matias
9:56.48
+1:14.20
9
158
Pyykkönen, Esa
Kapa-65
10:04.10
+1:21.82
5
159
Leppimaa, Jarkko
9:33.93
+0:51.65
13
160
Koskela, Aki
11:00.16
+2:17.88
4
161
Latvala, Matias
9:29.55
+0:47.27
6
162
Raiski, Matias
9:44.21
+1:01.93
16
163
Kainulainen, Jari
14
164
Lindholm, Esa
11:09.08
+2:26.80
12
165
Pirinen, Jari
10:49.76
+2:07.48
3
166
Eronen, Teemu
9:29.48
+0:47.20
11
168
Kuismanen, Aki
Random Bikes Support Team
10:49.30
+2:07.02
15
169
Siilamo, Niko
12:12.29
+3:30.01
10
170
Tuuliainen, Juho
10:28.05
+1:45.77
DNS
171
Alcaraz, Pedro Alfonso Perez-Chuecos
MTB Suomi
DNS
172
Jaakonsaari, Taneli
eBike Naiset
1
150
Nyqvist, Marita
10:29.34
---
2
151
Tengström, Karla
11:48.68
+1:19.34
4
152
Salonen, Jaana
GREENRIDE Racing
12:13.26
+1:43.92
3
153
Koivisto-Peltola, Kati
12:13.04
+1:43.70