Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Stadt Herzogenrath
Herzogenrather Downhill Cup
Herzogenrath - Merkstein 11.06.2022
Herzogenrather Downhill Cup
Herzogenrath - Merkstein 11.06.2022
Overview
Organizer:
Stadt Herzogenrath
Competitors Total: 40
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:54
Downloads
Addition der Stagezeiten (PDF)
Beste Stagezeit (PDF)
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Herzogenrather Downhill Cup
Downhill
Category
Total
männliche Elite (20-29)
männliche Elite (20-29)
männliche Junioren (14-19)
männliche Master (30-60)
weibliche Master (30-60)
Arnold, Alessandro
Barie, Mario (Bang and Bike)
Bauer, Maximilian (Nordeifel Gravity e.V.)
Bauhus, Alexander
Beer, Kevin den
Corr, Johannes (Nordeifel Gravity e.V Loose Riders Hürtgenwald)
Denk, Ole (Nordeifel Gravity e.V.)
Desante, Arthur (Loose Riders Aachen)
Fazal, Quinten (Imster Trails~Propain bicycles)
Fischer, Lars (Nordeifel Gravity e.V. /Jetola-Racing)
Frapp, Frappo
Frost, Frank
Gnoth, David
Gorny, Artur
Gorny, Pascal (Bikepark Hürtgenwald)
Heidrich, Julian
Heinrich, Oskar
Hierling, Luca (BSV Profil Hürtgenwald)
Hilbig, Tim
Hommelsheim, Markus (Nordeifel Gravity e. V.)
Jazdzyk, Martin (Bang and Bike)
Knoche, Jakob (Home Trail Krefeld)
Köhler, Pascal (Kein)
Lehnen, Michel (Alsdorf)
Linthorst, Dylan (Imster trails)
Loo, Victor te (Imstertrails)
Machlitt, Klaus (Loose Riders Aachen)
Peseke, Tom (Bang and bike)
Reiter, Ole
Schmitz, Florian (Home Trail Krefeld e.V.)
Schüller, Kilian Niklas
Siodmok, Barbara (Geländefahrt Aachen)
Soding, Leonard (HomeTrail Krefeld eV.)
Strepp, Jakob (Zweiradmeister Trael Racing)
Stutz, Nick (GFAC)
Tellers, Marcel (Bhr)
Weiss, Niklas
Woschko, Sven
Wykpis, Nikolaus
Zerwes-Polgar, Kerstin
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
männliche Elite (20-29)
9
1
Arnold, Alessandro
GER
0:23.27
+0:02.29
10
12
Gnoth, David
GER
0:23.35
+0:02.37
1
21
Jazdzyk, Martin
Bang and Bike
POL
0:20.98
---
2
28
Linthorst, Dylan
Imster trails
NED
0:21.53
+0:00.55
2
3
Bauer, Maximilian
Nordeifel Gravity e.V.
GER
0:21.53
+0:00.55
11
32
Peseke, Tom
Bang and bike
GER
0:23.55
+0:02.57
14
4
Bauhus, Alexander
GER
0:24.50
+0:03.52
4
40
Loo, Victor te
Imstertrails
NED
0:21.83
+0:00.85
12
41
Tellers, Marcel
Bhr
GER
0:24.08
+0:03.10
8
45
Weiss, Niklas
GER
0:23.14
+0:02.16
7
46
Woschko, Sven
GER
0:23.04
+0:02.06
15
47
Wykpis, Nikolaus
GER
0:30.09
+0:09.11
13
50
Strepp, Jakob
Zweiradmeister Trael Racing
GER
0:24.20
+0:03.22
6
6
Denk, Ole
Nordeifel Gravity e.V.
GER
0:22.65
+0:01.67
5
9
Fischer, Lars
Nordeifel Gravity e.V. / Jetola-Racing
GER
0:22.45
+0:01.47
männliche Junioren (14-19)
1
14
Gorny, Pascal
Bikepark Hürtgenwald
GER
0:21.18
---
2
17
Hierling, Luca
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald
GER
0:21.35
+0:00.17
11
18
Hilbig, Tim
0:28.42
+0:07.24
4
22
Knoche, Jakob
Home Trail Krefeld
GER
0:23.18
+0:02.00
8
23
Heinrich, Oskar
GER
0:24.57
+0:03.39
24
Köhler, Pascal
Kein
GER
9
33
Reiter, Ole
GER
0:25.75
+0:04.57
5
35
Schmitz, Florian
Home Trail Krefeld e.V.
GER
0:23.40
+0:02.22
3
36
Schüller, Kilian Niklas
GER
0:23.05
+0:01.87
10
37
Soding, Leonard
HomeTrail Krefeld eV.
GER
0:26.05
+0:04.87
7
39
Stutz, Nick
GFAC
GER
0:24.07
+0:02.89
12
7
Desante, Arthur
Loose Riders Aachen
FRA
1:16.90
+0:55.72
6
8
Fazal, Quinten
Imster Trails~Propain bicycles
NED
0:23.50
+0:02.32
männliche Master (30-60)
9
10
Frapp, Frappo
0:24.70
+0:03.82
3
11
Frost, Frank
GER
0:22.28
+0:01.40
10
13
Gorny, Artur
GER
0:31.51
+0:10.63
5
16
Heidrich, Julian
0:23.86
+0:02.98
8
19
Hommelsheim, Markus
Nordeifel Gravity e. V.
GER
0:24.65
+0:03.77
7
2
Barie, Mario
Bang and Bike
GER
0:24.49
+0:03.61
6
27
Lehnen, Michel
Alsdorf
GER
0:24.42
+0:03.54
4
29
Machlitt, Klaus
Loose Riders Aachen
GER
0:23.35
+0:02.47
2
44
Beer, Kevin den
NED
0:21.92
+0:01.04
1
5
Corr, Johannes
Nordeifel Gravity e.V Loose Riders Hürtgenwald
GER
0:20.88
---
weibliche Master (30-60)
2
48
Zerwes-Polgar, Kerstin
0:27.20
+0:01.50
1
49
Siodmok, Barbara
Geländefahrt Aachen
GER
0:25.70
---