USV Erfurt e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | min/km | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Kontrolle 31 (5.80 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U18 (16-17) | |||||||
1 | 133 | BENNET SCHIEBOLD | LTV Erfurt | 29:35 | 5:06 | --- | |
2 | 84 | MORITZ PRESCHER | USV Erfurt | 29:36 | 5:06 | +0:01 | |
3 | 169 | LUCA KRUSE | Walschbergrunners | 33:16 | 5:44 | +3:41 | |
4 | 144 | ERIK STAMPF | SSV Erfurt 02 | 34:39 | 5:58 | +5:04 | |
5 | 54 | JOSEF KOCKELMANN | 48:09 | 8:18 | +18:34 | ||
Senioren M30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 3 | ADRIAN PANSE | USV Erfurt | 21:58 | 3:47 | --- | |
2 | 26 | SÖREN FÖT | 26:29 | 4:33 | +4:31 | ||
3 | 61 | DANIEL KUNTER | Bierfassheber Verein Gotha | 29:03 | 5:00 | +7:05 | |
4 | 44 | TOM HEYER-EICHENTOPF | 29:13 | 5:02 | +7:15 | ||
5 | 86 | SEBASTIAN REISS | 29:31 | 5:05 | +7:33 | ||
6 | 88 | ANDREAS RÖDIG | 29:51 | 5:08 | +7:53 | ||
7 | 132 | FLORIAN RANK | 29:52 | 5:08 | +7:54 | ||
8 | 131 | TIZIAN POHL | Laufgruppe Treffurt | 30:12 | 5:12 | +8:14 | |
9 | 55 | SASCHA KRÄMER | Dream Team Ilmenau | 32:03 | 5:31 | +10:05 | |
10 | 137 | CHRISTIAN THOMAS | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 33:57 | 5:51 | +11:59 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 1 | MARCEL KRIEGHOFF | SC Impuls Erfurt | 21:52 | 3:46 | --- | |
2 | 36 | DANIEL GREINER | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 23:37 | 4:04 | +1:45 | |
3 | 168 | ROMAN FREITAG | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 25:29 | 4:23 | +3:37 | |
4 | 70 | THOMAS MARX | SG Eintracht Wendehausen | 26:36 | 4:35 | +4:44 | |
5 | 87 | MATHIAS REUTER | FC Thüringen Jena | 27:13 | 4:41 | +5:21 | |
6 | 34 | JOHN GOLDERMANN | SV Wartburgstadt | 27:37 | 4:45 | +5:45 | |
7 | 158 | MARTIN SCHWARZKOPF | 27:41 | 4:46 | +5:49 | ||
8 | 51 | ALEXANDER KERST | WalschbergRunners | 28:20 | 4:53 | +6:28 | |
9 | 107 | PATRICK TRINKS | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 29:27 | 5:04 | +7:35 | |
10 | 82 | RAIKO PEVGONEN | 29:43 | 5:07 | +7:51 | ||
11 | 146 | MARTIN THOMAS | 30:07 | 5:11 | +8:15 | ||
12 | 160 | MICHAEL NORTMANN | OCR Squad Erfurt | 30:17 | 5:13 | +8:25 | |
13 | 72 | NORMAN MEIER | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 31:20 | 5:24 | +9:28 | |
14 | 117 | MARIO BAUCHSPIESS | SWE Laufteam | 35:07 | 6:03 | +13:15 | |
15 | 40 | SEBASTIAN HARTUNG | WalschbergRunners | 38:52 | 6:42 | +17:00 | |
16 | 163 | STEFAN NATKE | 43:47 | 7:32 | +21:55 | ||
17 | 11 | SASCHA BEINAROWITZ | 46:13 | 7:58 | +24:21 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 37 | RENÉ GROSSE | Rennsteiglaufverein/LG Süd | 24:08 | 4:09 | --- | |
2 | 30 | STEVE FRITSCH | WalschbergRunners / Trailrunningcrew Thüringen | 28:09 | 4:51 | +4:01 | |
3 | 12 | OLIVER BLAMBERG | LTV Erfurt | 28:16 | 4:52 | +4:08 | |
4 | 69 | HELGER MALZAHN | SSV Erfurt 02 | 29:28 | 5:04 | +5:20 | |
5 | 110 | KARSTEN WALTHER | 31:09 | 5:22 | +7:01 | ||
6 | 114 | ANDRÉ ZÖGE | 31:12 | 5:22 | +7:04 | ||
7 | 50 | DOMINIK KAROLEWSKI | 32:01 | 5:31 | +7:53 | ||
8 | 123 | ANDREAS HEINRICH | SWE Laufteam | 32:48 | 5:39 | +8:40 | |
9 | 103 | TOBIAS STILLER | Kirmesgesellschaft Burgtonna | 33:10 | 5:43 | +9:02 | |
10 | 99 | CHRISTIAN SKOKAN | Energiekombinat | 35:01 | 6:02 | +10:53 | |
11 | 171 | MARK STOLLBERG | Mittwochslaufgruppe | 37:08 | 6:24 | +13:00 | |
12 | 166 | BENN WEISS | 38:32 | 6:38 | +14:24 | ||
13 | 172 | ANDREAS HELBING | OCR Squad Erfurt | 38:34 | 6:38 | +14:26 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 152 | RONNY WEBER | Gutsmuthsrennsteiglaufverein | 30:09 | 5:11 | --- | |
2 | 67 | ANDREAS MAAK | LG Erfurt | 30:10 | 5:12 | +0:01 | |
3 | 91 | STEFFEN SCHNEIDER | 30:16 | 5:13 | +0:07 | ||
4 | 29 | THOMAS FRIEBEL | 31:03 | 5:21 | +0:54 | ||
5 | 59 | RENÉ KRUSE | WalschbergRunners | 31:35 | 5:26 | +1:26 | |
6 | 95 | TOBIAS SCHRAMM | 32:02 | 5:31 | +1:53 | ||
7 | 27 | DENIS FRANKE | 32:22 | 5:34 | +2:13 | ||
8 | 17 | MARC DÜSTERHÖFT | SSV Erfurt 02 | 35:21 | 6:05 | +5:12 | |
9 | 41 | DANIEL HEBIG | 1. SV Gera | 36:31 | 6:17 | +6:22 | |
10 | 28 | CHRISTIAN FRIEBEL | 38:47 | 6:41 | +8:38 | ||
11 | 43 | KAI HERRLING | Walschberg Runners | 39:59 | 6:53 | +9:50 | |
12 | 119 | STEFFEN FISCHER | 42:34 | 7:20 | +12:25 | ||
Senioren M50 (50-54) | |||||||
1 | 139 | DOMINIK VOIGT | Trailrunning-Crew Thüringen | 27:12 | 4:41 | --- | |
2 | 167 | ANDRÉ SIMON | Trailrunning-Crew Thüringen | 28:40 | 4:56 | +1:28 | |
3 | 85 | BERND REIF | 29:04 | 5:00 | +1:52 | ||
4 | 121 | STEFAN GÖTZ | WalschbergRunners | 31:33 | 5:26 | +4:21 | |
5 | 142 | THOMAS QUAAS | SSV Erfurt 02 | 31:50 | 5:29 | +4:38 | |
6 | 47 | MIRKO JAHN | 32:14 | 5:33 | +5:02 | ||
7 | 98 | THORSTEN SEEVER | SG Motor Arnstadt | 32:30 | 5:36 | +5:18 | |
8 | 32 | HELGE FRITZSCHNER | Lauftreff Breitungen | 32:41 | 5:38 | +5:29 | |
9 | 116 | MARIO ANDRÄ | SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V. | 34:37 | 5:58 | +7:25 | |
10 | 22 | JENS FISCHER | 35:20 | 6:05 | +8:08 | ||
11 | 57 | HEIKO KRTSCHIL | FSV 78 Burgtonna e.V | 37:43 | 6:30 | +10:31 | |
12 | 143 | DIRK RONNEBURG | SSV Erfurt 02 | 38:35 | 6:39 | +11:23 | |
13 | 58 | LARS KRÜGER | Rennsteiglaufverein | 40:31 | 6:59 | +13:19 | |
14 | 104 | ALEXANDER STOLL | 43:57 | 7:34 | +16:45 | ||
15 | 115 | HOLGER ZSCHARNT | DAV Inselberg | 53:48 | 9:16 | +26:36 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 23 | UWE FISCHER | SSV Erfurt 02 | 27:00 | 4:39 | --- | |
2 | 77 | JÖRG NEHRIG | Eisenacher LV | 27:27 | 4:43 | +0:27 | |
3 | 80 | MATTHIAS OTTO | Fit mit Schmidt | 29:12 | 5:02 | +2:12 | |
4 | 10 | ANDREAS BECKER | FSV 1950 Gotha | 31:33 | 5:26 | +4:33 | |
5 | 145 | RONALD BECK | 31:52 | 5:29 | +4:52 | ||
6 | 83 | HEIKO PREHL | 31:56 | 5:30 | +4:56 | ||
7 | 155 | ULF MÄHLER | Gü/We Läufer | 33:06 | 5:42 | +6:06 | |
8 | 147 | MARTIN RUHLAND | blau weiß Lengenfeld | 33:09 | 5:42 | +6:09 | |
9 | 138 | FRANK THOMAS | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 34:07 | 5:52 | +7:07 | |
10 | 151 | THOMAS WENIGE | FSV 1950 Gotha | 34:25 | 5:56 | +7:25 | |
11 | 62 | RALF KURTZ | 36:17 | 6:15 | +9:17 | ||
12 | 112 | STEFFEN WOLTER | FSV 1950 Gotha | 37:02 | 6:23 | +10:02 | |
13 | 106 | JÖRG THOMAS | Lauffreunde Gotha | 38:01 | 6:33 | +11:01 | |
14 | 162 | THORALF HELD | USV Erfurt | 39:47 | 6:51 | +12:47 | |
15 | 177 | PETER WALENTIN | SLG Bad Langensalza | 40:53 | 7:02 | +13:53 | |
16 | 125 | MICHAEL HERRMANN | SWE Laufteam | 40:59 | 7:03 | +13:59 | |
17 | 13 | FRANK DALBERT | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 41:02 | 7:04 | +14:02 | |
18 | 18 | FRANK ECKLEBE | Runningteam Köstritzer | 43:02 | 7:25 | +16:02 | |
19 | 178 | MICHAEL BURCHARDT | 43:12 | 7:26 | +16:12 | ||
20 | 148 | BERND JOHN | Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V. | 46:57 | 8:05 | +19:57 | |
21 | 20 | MICHAEL BECHSTEIN | 49:23 | 8:30 | +22:23 | ||
Senioren M60 (60-64) | |||||||
1 | 9 | JÖRG BAUER | Grundschule Ohrdruf | 31:27 | 5:25 | --- | |
2 | 24 | THOMAS FLEISCHMANN | LTV Erfurt | 32:55 | 5:40 | +1:28 | |
3 | 7 | REINHARD ANSCHÜTZ | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | 34:14 | 5:54 | +2:47 | |
4 | 8 | MATTHIAS ASSIG | RhodeRunner | 34:41 | 5:58 | +3:14 | |
5 | 65 | DIETMAR LUGAUER | FSV 1950 Gotha | 36:23 | 6:16 | +4:56 | |
6 | 75 | DETLEV MORITZ | 36:36 | 6:18 | +5:09 | ||
7 | 46 | REINER HOLZHAUS | LAV Saale Rennsteig/Kamsdorf | 37:34 | 6:28 | +6:07 | |
8 | 154 | HOLGER LESSER | Erfurt | 39:37 | 6:49 | +8:10 | |
9 | 97 | RONALD SCHULZE | 40:08 | 6:55 | +8:41 | ||
10 | 94 | JÖRG SCHÖNEMANN | 41:18 | 7:07 | +9:51 | ||
11 | 179 | WERNER HOGENKAMPP | 43:12 | 7:26 | +11:45 | ||
12 | 76 | GÜNTER MOSEL | 47:15 | 8:08 | +15:48 | ||
13 | 71 | JAN MATTHES | Lauftreff Breitungen | 50:02 | 8:37 | +18:35 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69) | |||||||
1 | 19 | AXEL EGER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 29:33 | 5:05 | --- | |
2 | 157 | WERNER KLEIN | Alteburg Lauftreff | 35:06 | 6:03 | +5:33 | |
3 | 118 | DIRK BOMBERG | SC Impuls Erfurt | 37:08 | 6:24 | +7:35 | |
4 | 39 | HANS-JOACHIM RUDORF | Fsv Meuselwitz | 37:44 | 6:30 | +8:11 | |
5 | 122 | GERD HANTSCHE | USV Jena | 38:08 | 6:34 | +8:35 | |
6 | 21 | FRANK ERTEL | 46:10 | 7:57 | +16:37 | ||
Senioren M70 (70-74) | |||||||
1 | 156 | GÜNTER GRIESSHAMMER | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 32:40 | 5:37 | --- | |
2 | 108 | MARTIN WAHL | Rennsteiglaufverein | 33:57 | 5:51 | +1:17 | |
3 | 127 | MANFRED KRETZSCHMAR | GMRLV | 34:46 | 5:59 | +2:06 | |
4 | 141 | WOLFGANG POHL | Laufgruppe Treffurt | 36:56 | 6:22 | +4:16 | |
5 | 174 | ERNST HEMPEL | Saalfelder LV | 38:28 | 6:37 | +5:48 | |
6 | 38 | MANFRED HAFERANKE | Lauffreunde Gotha | 40:58 | 7:03 | +8:18 | |
Senioren M80 (80-84) | |||||||
1 | 14 | GERHARD DEHMEL | ThwV Ilmenau | 45:12 | 7:47 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 90 | STEFAN SCHMÄLING | FH Erfurt | 30:29 | 5:15 | --- | |
weibliche Jugend U18 (16-17) | |||||||
1 | 101 | ELISE STÄTER | 48:10 | 8:18 | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 5 | MARIE BRÜCKNER | USV Erfurt | 27:48 | 4:47 | --- | |
2 | 126 | PIA KORTUM | SV 90 Gräfenroda | 32:07 | 5:32 | +4:19 | |
3 | 56 | LUISE KRIEGHOFF | USV Erfurt | 32:13 | 5:33 | +4:25 | |
4 | 175 | CHRISTEL FLIEDNER | Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team | 35:02 | 6:02 | +7:14 | |
5 | 100 | CLARA SOLCHER | Erfurt | 38:06 | 6:34 | +10:18 | |
6 | 89 | KIRA SANDER | 41:00 | 7:04 | +13:12 | ||
7 | 164 | SILVIA STARK | 43:47 | 7:32 | +15:59 | ||
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 102 | STEFANIE STELLMACHER | 35:30 | 6:07 | --- | ||
2 | 165 | SANDY DINORT | LTV ERFURT | 38:32 | 6:38 | +3:02 | |
3 | 53 | ULRIKE KOBER | WalschbergRunners | 41:24 | 7:08 | +5:54 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 4 | KRISTIN HEMPEL | USV Erfurt | 27:09 | 4:40 | --- | |
2 | 120 | CORINA GEYER | Sportfreunde Döllstädt | 34:24 | 5:55 | +7:15 | |
3 | 170 | NANCY KRUSE | Walschberg Runners | 39:59 | 6:53 | +12:50 | |
4 | 63 | CLAUDIA LEITHOLD | Runningteam Köstritzer | 43:02 | 7:25 | +15:53 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 134 | CHRISTINE SCHIEBOLD | LTV Erfurt | 29:48 | 5:08 | --- | |
2 | 45 | SUSAN HILKE | 1. SV Gera | 36:30 | 6:17 | +6:42 | |
3 | 25 | KRISTIN FLOCK | 36:35 | 6:18 | +6:47 | ||
4 | 159 | TINA HERRLING | WalschbergRunners | 37:02 | 6:23 | +7:14 | |
5 | 49 | NADINE KALLENBERG | Stiftung Wadentest | 38:58 | 6:43 | +9:10 | |
6 | 68 | MARTINA MAASS | 40:59 | 7:03 | +11:11 | ||
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54) | |||||||
1 | 173 | HEIKE KELLNER | Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. | 30:15 | 5:12 | --- | |
2 | 176 | CONSTANZE HILDEBRANDT | 32:06 | 5:32 | +1:51 | ||
3 | 6 | BABETTE UDHARDT | USV Erfurt | 32:40 | 5:37 | +2:25 | |
4 | 33 | KATRIN FRITZSCHNER | Lauftreff Breitungen | 32:45 | 5:38 | +2:30 | |
5 | 153 | ANNETTE HOHE | 35:59 | 6:12 | +5:44 | ||
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 66 | CORINNA LUX | 32:06 | 5:32 | --- | ||
2 | 79 | ANKE NEUBAUER | Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. - Laufmausquartett | 37:47 | 6:30 | +5:41 | |
3 | 109 | SABINE WAHRENBERG | Lauftreff Breitungen | 37:58 | 6:32 | +5:52 | |
4 | 150 | CAROLA WENIGE | FSV 1950 Gotha | 40:37 | 7:00 | +8:31 | |
5 | 16 | ELKE DEUTSCHMANN | Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. - Laufmausquartett | 46:27 | 8:00 | +14:21 | |
5 | 42 | FRITZLAR HEIKE | Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. - Laufmausquartett | 46:27 | 8:00 | +14:21 | |
7 | 149 | ELKE NAGEL | Laufclub Rudolstadt e,V, | 46:58 | 8:05 | +14:52 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64) | |||||||
1 | 93 | CORINNA SCHÖNEMANN | 39:30 | 6:48 | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69) | |||||||
1 | 111 | CHRISTA WEGENER | sc impuls Erfurt | 39:49 | 6:51 | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 64 | JOLEEN LIEBOLD | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 30:13 | 5:12 | --- | |
2 | 48 | WIEBKE JAHN | SSV Erfurt Nord e.V. | 32:14 | 5:33 | +2:01 | |
3 | 35 | MELISSA GOTTSCHLING | USV Erfurt | 34:19 | 5:55 | +4:06 | |
4 | 113 | JOSEFIN ZENTNER | 34:57 | 6:01 | +4:44 | ||
5 | 130 | SUSANN PABST | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 35:31 | 6:07 | +5:18 | |
6 | 161 | PAULA M. HELD | Skisportverein Erfurt 02 | 39:48 | 6:51 | +9:35 | |
7 | 73 | LINETTE MERTEN | 40:22 | 6:57 | +10:09 | ||
8 | 31 | PAULA-MARGARETE FRITZLAR | Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. - Laufmausquartett | 46:27 | 8:00 | +16:14 | |
2. Stage: Finish (8.20 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U18 (16-17) | |||||||
1 | 133 | BENNET SCHIEBOLD | LTV Erfurt | 39:42 | 4:50 | --- | |
2 | 84 | MORITZ PRESCHER | USV Erfurt | 42:30 | 5:10 | +2:48 | |
3 | 144 | ERIK STAMPF | SSV Erfurt 02 | 53:26 | 6:30 | +13:44 | |
4 | 169 | LUCA KRUSE | Walschbergrunners | 54:39 | 6:39 | +14:57 | |
5 | 54 | JOSEF KOCKELMANN | 1:00:20 | 7:21 | +20:38 | ||
Senioren M30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 3 | ADRIAN PANSE | USV Erfurt | 29:44 | 3:37 | --- | |
2 | 26 | SÖREN FÖT | 35:43 | 4:21 | +5:59 | ||
3 | 132 | FLORIAN RANK | 37:51 | 4:36 | +8:07 | ||
4 | 88 | ANDREAS RÖDIG | 37:52 | 4:37 | +8:08 | ||
5 | 86 | SEBASTIAN REISS | 38:12 | 4:39 | +8:28 | ||
6 | 44 | TOM HEYER-EICHENTOPF | 39:14 | 4:47 | +9:30 | ||
7 | 61 | DANIEL KUNTER | Bierfassheber Verein Gotha | 40:44 | 4:58 | +11:00 | |
8 | 131 | TIZIAN POHL | Laufgruppe Treffurt | 41:26 | 5:03 | +11:42 | |
9 | 55 | SASCHA KRÄMER | Dream Team Ilmenau | 44:25 | 5:25 | +14:41 | |
10 | 137 | CHRISTIAN THOMAS | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 53:23 | 6:30 | +23:39 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 1 | MARCEL KRIEGHOFF | SC Impuls Erfurt | 28:48 | 3:30 | --- | |
2 | 36 | DANIEL GREINER | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 31:47 | 3:52 | +2:59 | |
3 | 168 | ROMAN FREITAG | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 35:24 | 4:19 | +6:36 | |
4 | 70 | THOMAS MARX | SG Eintracht Wendehausen | 35:42 | 4:21 | +6:54 | |
5 | 34 | JOHN GOLDERMANN | SV Wartburgstadt | 37:14 | 4:32 | +8:26 | |
6 | 51 | ALEXANDER KERST | WalschbergRunners | 37:35 | 4:35 | +8:47 | |
7 | 82 | RAIKO PEVGONEN | 37:47 | 4:36 | +8:59 | ||
8 | 87 | MATHIAS REUTER | FC Thüringen Jena | 38:04 | 4:38 | +9:16 | |
9 | 107 | PATRICK TRINKS | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 39:35 | 4:49 | +10:47 | |
10 | 158 | MARTIN SCHWARZKOPF | 39:42 | 4:50 | +10:54 | ||
11 | 146 | MARTIN THOMAS | 40:58 | 4:59 | +12:10 | ||
12 | 160 | MICHAEL NORTMANN | OCR Squad Erfurt | 41:43 | 5:05 | +12:55 | |
13 | 72 | NORMAN MEIER | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 44:42 | 5:27 | +15:54 | |
14 | 40 | SEBASTIAN HARTUNG | WalschbergRunners | 50:20 | 6:08 | +21:32 | |
15 | 117 | MARIO BAUCHSPIESS | SWE Laufteam | 50:46 | 6:11 | +21:58 | |
16 | 163 | STEFAN NATKE | 1:01:42 | 7:31 | +32:54 | ||
17 | 11 | SASCHA BEINAROWITZ | 1:04:38 | 7:52 | +35:50 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 37 | RENÉ GROSSE | Rennsteiglaufverein/LG Süd | 33:20 | 4:03 | --- | |
2 | 30 | STEVE FRITSCH | WalschbergRunners / Trailrunningcrew Thüringen | 36:52 | 4:29 | +3:32 | |
3 | 12 | OLIVER BLAMBERG | LTV Erfurt | 37:33 | 4:34 | +4:13 | |
4 | 69 | HELGER MALZAHN | SSV Erfurt 02 | 39:28 | 4:48 | +6:08 | |
5 | 110 | KARSTEN WALTHER | 40:21 | 4:55 | +7:01 | ||
6 | 114 | ANDRÉ ZÖGE | 43:37 | 5:19 | +10:17 | ||
7 | 103 | TOBIAS STILLER | Kirmesgesellschaft Burgtonna | 43:55 | 5:21 | +10:35 | |
8 | 172 | ANDREAS HELBING | OCR Squad Erfurt | 47:31 | 5:47 | +14:11 | |
9 | 99 | CHRISTIAN SKOKAN | Energiekombinat | 47:33 | 5:47 | +14:13 | |
10 | 123 | ANDREAS HEINRICH | SWE Laufteam | 48:03 | 5:51 | +14:43 | |
11 | 171 | MARK STOLLBERG | Mittwochslaufgruppe | 48:05 | 5:51 | +14:45 | |
12 | 166 | BENN WEISS | 55:48 | 6:48 | +22:28 | ||
13 | 50 | DOMINIK KAROLEWSKI | 55:51 | 6:48 | +22:31 | ||
Senioren M45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 95 | TOBIAS SCHRAMM | 41:06 | 5:00 | --- | ||
2 | 27 | DENIS FRANKE | 41:21 | 5:02 | +0:15 | ||
3 | 29 | THOMAS FRIEBEL | 42:22 | 5:10 | +1:16 | ||
4 | 91 | STEFFEN SCHNEIDER | 42:28 | 5:10 | +1:22 | ||
5 | 152 | RONNY WEBER | Gutsmuthsrennsteiglaufverein | 42:47 | 5:13 | +1:41 | |
6 | 59 | RENÉ KRUSE | WalschbergRunners | 42:56 | 5:14 | +1:50 | |
7 | 67 | ANDREAS MAAK | LG Erfurt | 43:03 | 5:15 | +1:57 | |
8 | 17 | MARC DÜSTERHÖFT | SSV Erfurt 02 | 47:42 | 5:49 | +6:36 | |
9 | 41 | DANIEL HEBIG | 1. SV Gera | 50:26 | 6:09 | +9:20 | |
10 | 43 | KAI HERRLING | Walschberg Runners | 51:38 | 6:17 | +10:32 | |
11 | 28 | CHRISTIAN FRIEBEL | 53:26 | 6:30 | +12:20 | ||
12 | 119 | STEFFEN FISCHER | 54:32 | 6:39 | +13:26 | ||
Senioren M50 (50-54) | |||||||
1 | 139 | DOMINIK VOIGT | Trailrunning-Crew Thüringen | 36:04 | 4:23 | --- | |
2 | 167 | ANDRÉ SIMON | Trailrunning-Crew Thüringen | 37:57 | 4:37 | +1:53 | |
3 | 121 | STEFAN GÖTZ | WalschbergRunners | 40:56 | 4:59 | +4:52 | |
4 | 142 | THOMAS QUAAS | SSV Erfurt 02 | 41:11 | 5:01 | +5:07 | |
5 | 85 | BERND REIF | 41:32 | 5:03 | +5:28 | ||
6 | 32 | HELGE FRITZSCHNER | Lauftreff Breitungen | 44:54 | 5:28 | +8:50 | |
7 | 98 | THORSTEN SEEVER | SG Motor Arnstadt | 46:40 | 5:41 | +10:36 | |
8 | 116 | MARIO ANDRÄ | SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V. | 47:30 | 5:47 | +11:26 | |
9 | 47 | MIRKO JAHN | 51:11 | 6:14 | +15:07 | ||
10 | 22 | JENS FISCHER | 51:36 | 6:17 | +15:32 | ||
11 | 143 | DIRK RONNEBURG | SSV Erfurt 02 | 51:47 | 6:18 | +15:43 | |
12 | 58 | LARS KRÜGER | Rennsteiglaufverein | 53:28 | 6:31 | +17:24 | |
13 | 57 | HEIKO KRTSCHIL | FSV 78 Burgtonna e.V | 54:49 | 6:41 | +18:45 | |
14 | 104 | ALEXANDER STOLL | 1:07:52 | 8:16 | +31:48 | ||
15 | 115 | HOLGER ZSCHARNT | DAV Inselberg | 1:16:09 | 9:17 | +40:05 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 23 | UWE FISCHER | SSV Erfurt 02 | 35:50 | 4:22 | --- | |
2 | 77 | JÖRG NEHRIG | Eisenacher LV | 37:30 | 4:34 | +1:40 | |
3 | 80 | MATTHIAS OTTO | Fit mit Schmidt | 38:16 | 4:40 | +2:26 | |
4 | 10 | ANDREAS BECKER | FSV 1950 Gotha | 41:37 | 5:04 | +5:47 | |
5 | 145 | RONALD BECK | 42:29 | 5:10 | +6:39 | ||
6 | 147 | MARTIN RUHLAND | blau weiß Lengenfeld | 45:14 | 5:30 | +9:24 | |
7 | 162 | THORALF HELD | USV Erfurt | 45:23 | 5:32 | +9:33 | |
8 | 151 | THOMAS WENIGE | FSV 1950 Gotha | 45:45 | 5:34 | +9:55 | |
9 | 138 | FRANK THOMAS | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 46:40 | 5:41 | +10:50 | |
10 | 155 | ULF MÄHLER | Gü/We Läufer | 46:50 | 5:42 | +11:00 | |
11 | 83 | HEIKO PREHL | 47:03 | 5:44 | +11:13 | ||
12 | 106 | JÖRG THOMAS | Lauffreunde Gotha | 47:58 | 5:50 | +12:08 | |
13 | 112 | STEFFEN WOLTER | FSV 1950 Gotha | 49:12 | 6:00 | +13:22 | |
14 | 177 | PETER WALENTIN | SLG Bad Langensalza | 51:55 | 6:19 | +16:05 | |
15 | 62 | RALF KURTZ | 52:28 | 6:23 | +16:38 | ||
16 | 13 | FRANK DALBERT | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 54:03 | 6:35 | +18:13 | |
17 | 18 | FRANK ECKLEBE | Runningteam Köstritzer | 56:20 | 6:52 | +20:30 | |
18 | 178 | MICHAEL BURCHARDT | 57:44 | 7:02 | +21:54 | ||
19 | 125 | MICHAEL HERRMANN | SWE Laufteam | 58:00 | 7:04 | +22:10 | |
20 | 148 | BERND JOHN | Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V. | 1:04:30 | 7:51 | +28:40 | |
21 | 20 | MICHAEL BECHSTEIN | 1:10:44 | 8:37 | +34:54 | ||
Senioren M60 (60-64) | |||||||
1 | 24 | THOMAS FLEISCHMANN | LTV Erfurt | 43:32 | 5:18 | --- | |
2 | 9 | JÖRG BAUER | Grundschule Ohrdruf | 43:53 | 5:21 | +0:21 | |
3 | 7 | REINHARD ANSCHÜTZ | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | 44:52 | 5:28 | +1:20 | |
4 | 8 | MATTHIAS ASSIG | RhodeRunner | 46:19 | 5:38 | +2:47 | |
5 | 75 | DETLEV MORITZ | 46:36 | 5:40 | +3:04 | ||
6 | 65 | DIETMAR LUGAUER | FSV 1950 Gotha | 50:02 | 6:06 | +6:30 | |
7 | 94 | JÖRG SCHÖNEMANN | 53:07 | 6:28 | +9:35 | ||
8 | 97 | RONALD SCHULZE | 55:51 | 6:48 | +12:19 | ||
9 | 46 | REINER HOLZHAUS | LAV Saale Rennsteig/Kamsdorf | 56:05 | 6:50 | +12:33 | |
10 | 179 | WERNER HOGENKAMPP | 57:44 | 7:02 | +14:12 | ||
11 | 154 | HOLGER LESSER | Erfurt | 58:13 | 7:05 | +14:41 | |
12 | 76 | GÜNTER MOSEL | 1:01:50 | 7:32 | +18:18 | ||
13 | 71 | JAN MATTHES | Lauftreff Breitungen | 1:07:15 | 8:12 | +23:43 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69) | |||||||
1 | 19 | AXEL EGER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 38:44 | 4:43 | --- | |
2 | 157 | WERNER KLEIN | Alteburg Lauftreff | 44:35 | 5:26 | +5:51 | |
3 | 118 | DIRK BOMBERG | SC Impuls Erfurt | 51:25 | 6:16 | +12:41 | |
4 | 39 | HANS-JOACHIM RUDORF | Fsv Meuselwitz | 51:31 | 6:16 | +12:47 | |
5 | 122 | GERD HANTSCHE | USV Jena | 54:01 | 6:35 | +15:17 | |
6 | 21 | FRANK ERTEL | 1:07:46 | 8:15 | +29:02 | ||
Senioren M70 (70-74) | |||||||
1 | 156 | GÜNTER GRIESSHAMMER | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 43:58 | 5:21 | --- | |
2 | 127 | MANFRED KRETZSCHMAR | GMRLV | 44:55 | 5:28 | +0:57 | |
3 | 108 | MARTIN WAHL | Rennsteiglaufverein | 45:20 | 5:31 | +1:22 | |
4 | 174 | ERNST HEMPEL | Saalfelder LV | 50:44 | 6:11 | +6:46 | |
5 | 141 | WOLFGANG POHL | Laufgruppe Treffurt | 52:08 | 6:21 | +8:10 | |
6 | 38 | MANFRED HAFERANKE | Lauffreunde Gotha | 56:39 | 6:54 | +12:41 | |
Senioren M80 (80-84) | |||||||
1 | 14 | GERHARD DEHMEL | ThwV Ilmenau | 1:04:20 | 7:50 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 90 | STEFAN SCHMÄLING | FH Erfurt | 42:46 | 5:12 | --- | |
weibliche Jugend U18 (16-17) | |||||||
1 | 101 | ELISE STÄTER | 1:00:19 | 7:21 | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 5 | MARIE BRÜCKNER | USV Erfurt | 40:28 | 4:56 | --- | |
2 | 56 | LUISE KRIEGHOFF | USV Erfurt | 41:46 | 5:05 | +1:18 | |
3 | 126 | PIA KORTUM | SV 90 Gräfenroda | 42:21 | 5:09 | +1:53 | |
4 | 100 | CLARA SOLCHER | Erfurt | 49:10 | 5:59 | +8:42 | |
5 | 175 | CHRISTEL FLIEDNER | Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team | 50:00 | 6:05 | +9:32 | |
6 | 89 | KIRA SANDER | 59:11 | 7:13 | +18:43 | ||
7 | 164 | SILVIA STARK | 1:01:42 | 7:31 | +21:14 | ||
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 102 | STEFANIE STELLMACHER | 48:14 | 5:52 | --- | ||
2 | 165 | SANDY DINORT | LTV ERFURT | 55:47 | 6:48 | +7:33 | |
3 | 53 | ULRIKE KOBER | WalschbergRunners | 55:59 | 6:49 | +7:45 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 4 | KRISTIN HEMPEL | USV Erfurt | 36:25 | 4:26 | --- | |
2 | 120 | CORINA GEYER | Sportfreunde Döllstädt | 47:21 | 5:46 | +10:56 | |
3 | 170 | NANCY KRUSE | Walschberg Runners | 51:37 | 6:17 | +15:12 | |
4 | 63 | CLAUDIA LEITHOLD | Runningteam Köstritzer | 56:20 | 6:52 | +19:55 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 134 | CHRISTINE SCHIEBOLD | LTV Erfurt | 41:05 | 5:00 | --- | |
2 | 25 | KRISTIN FLOCK | 47:31 | 5:47 | +6:26 | ||
3 | 159 | TINA HERRLING | WalschbergRunners | 48:16 | 5:53 | +7:11 | |
4 | 45 | SUSAN HILKE | 1. SV Gera | 50:27 | 6:09 | +9:22 | |
5 | 49 | NADINE KALLENBERG | Stiftung Wadentest | 51:02 | 6:13 | +9:57 | |
6 | 68 | MARTINA MAASS | 58:00 | 7:04 | +16:55 | ||
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54) | |||||||
1 | 173 | HEIKE KELLNER | Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. | 40:58 | 4:59 | --- | |
2 | 6 | BABETTE UDHARDT | USV Erfurt | 42:53 | 5:13 | +1:55 | |
3 | 33 | KATRIN FRITZSCHNER | Lauftreff Breitungen | 43:25 | 5:17 | +2:27 | |
4 | 176 | CONSTANZE HILDEBRANDT | 44:18 | 5:24 | +3:20 | ||
5 | 153 | ANNETTE HOHE | 48:31 | 5:55 | +7:33 | ||
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 66 | CORINNA LUX | 42:25 | 5:10 | --- | ||
2 | 109 | SABINE WAHRENBERG | Lauftreff Breitungen | 48:13 | 5:52 | +5:48 | |
3 | 79 | ANKE NEUBAUER | Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. - Laufmausquartett | 52:21 | 6:23 | +9:56 | |
4 | 150 | CAROLA WENIGE | FSV 1950 Gotha | 58:18 | 7:06 | +15:53 | |
5 | 149 | ELKE NAGEL | Laufclub Rudolstadt e,V, | 1:04:29 | 7:51 | +22:04 | |
6 | 16 | ELKE DEUTSCHMANN | Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. - Laufmausquartett | 1:04:37 | 7:52 | +22:12 | |
6 | 42 | FRITZLAR HEIKE | Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. - Laufmausquartett | 1:04:37 | 7:52 | +22:12 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64) | |||||||
1 | 93 | CORINNA SCHÖNEMANN | 56:00 | 6:49 | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69) | |||||||
1 | 111 | CHRISTA WEGENER | sc impuls Erfurt | 56:50 | 6:55 | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 64 | JOLEEN LIEBOLD | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 41:23 | 5:02 | --- | |
2 | 161 | PAULA M. HELD | Skisportverein Erfurt 02 | 45:23 | 5:32 | +4:00 | |
3 | 48 | WIEBKE JAHN | SSV Erfurt Nord e.V. | 46:10 | 5:37 | +4:47 | |
4 | 35 | MELISSA GOTTSCHLING | USV Erfurt | 46:31 | 5:40 | +5:08 | |
5 | 130 | SUSANN PABST | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 47:53 | 5:50 | +6:30 | |
6 | 113 | JOSEFIN ZENTNER | 50:21 | 6:08 | +8:58 | ||
7 | 73 | LINETTE MERTEN | 59:44 | 7:17 | +18:21 | ||
8 | 31 | PAULA-MARGARETE FRITZLAR | Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. - Laufmausquartett | 1:04:37 | 7:52 | +23:14 |