SPORTident TimingMountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Mountainbike Trailcup 2022 - Ulstrup

Ulstrup hallerne 27.03.2022

Mountainbike Trailcup 2022 - Ulstrup

Ulstrup hallerne 27.03.2022


Overview
Organizer: Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark
Competitors Total: 326
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2022-03-28 20:50
 

Results Mountainbike Trailcup 2022 - Ulstrup

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Dame
1513
Frandsen, Thea
MTB Racing Nord
 10:27.81---
2512
Bødker, Anne
Danish Rebels
 11:19.71+0:51.90
3506
Pedersen, Louise
RAKNA
 11:43.68+1:15.87
4203
Øhlenschlæger, Lone
Aalborg Mountainbike Klub / Scott Sports Danmarks
 12:10.15+1:42.34
5202
Hea, Ricka
MTB Team O’hea
 12:13.44+1:45.63
6505
Petersen, Katy
Cyklista.dk
 12:19.32+1:51.51
7208
Lisberg, Marianne
 12:21.07+1:53.26
8510
Ehlers, Katja
Ihr Fahrradprofi powered by MCE-tools
 12:24.63+1:56.82
9210
Nørgaard, Liselotte
The Unicorns
 12:29.70+2:01.89
10502
Hilligsøe, Ida Rungø
Lemvig CK
 12:37.59+2:09.78
11514
Dietz, Heidi
Team Trail Surfers
 12:45.73+2:17.92
12507
Sørensen, Ida
 12:49.54+2:21.73
13205
Rokkjær, Henriette K.
Gl. Rye MTB
 12:54.43+2:26.62
14207
Harders, Emma
Airtime.dk
 12:54.71+2:26.90
15211
Svendsen, Sanne
The Unicorns
 13:52.53+3:24.72
16509
Jaacks, Frederike
Ihr Fahrradprofi powered by MCE-tools
 15:15.42+4:47.61
17504
Nyman, Marjoannika
 15:29.03+5:01.22
18212
munkholm, Nina
 15:29.21+5:01.40
19508
Rieck, Anka
Ihr Fahrradprofi powered by MCE-tools
 18:58.49+8:30.68
DNF503
Hansen, Petrine
   
 
H40 M
1570
Bech, Høgni Erling
Uphill Gistrup
 10:12.55---
2138
kiilerich, Bruno
Ulstrup MTB
 10:23.02+0:10.47
3568
Röhr, Klaus
Ihr Fahrradprofi powered by MCE-tools
 10:25.90+0:13.35
4563
Hansen, Rasmus
Køge Mountain Lions
 10:27.30+0:14.75
5115
Jensen, Egon
Askov mudeaters
 10:38.67+0:26.12
6560
rasmussen, jesper
 10:38.78+0:26.23
7127
Jørgensen, Steffen
TrailNomad
 10:38.94+0:26.39
8559
Kjær, Jesper
Rold Skov MTB Trail
 10:46.60+0:34.05
9562
Pleidrup, Anders Schou
Jonstrup Hardtails
 10:53.08+0:40.53
10555
Simonsen, Lars
Fs mtb
 10:55.09+0:42.54
11628
Sørensen, Dan
Bronx Mtb
 10:56.07+0:43.52
12134
Hea, Martin
MTB Team O’hea
 10:58.71+0:46.16
13564
Nielsen, Michael Smith
Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH Mountainbiking
 11:02.38+0:49.83
14135
Madsen, Morten Munk
3060 mtb
 11:03.65+0:51.10
15591
Høgfeldt, Allan
 11:06.53+0:53.98
16123
Hildebrand, Kenneth
Ikast Atletik og Motion
 11:06.85+0:54.30
17552
Petersen, Ask
Flow Mafia
 11:07.94+0:55.39
18566
Schwartzbach, Christian
Jonstrup Trail Grinders
 11:08.46+0:55.91
19116
Bendixen, Jeppe Korshøj
TrailNomad
 11:08.93+0:56.38
20119
Christensen, Lars Ehlert
Hmif mtb
 11:10.19+0:57.64
21126
Christensen, Thomas
Askov Mudeaters
 11:10.31+0:57.76
22569
Jensen, Martin Lynge
TrailNomad
 11:11.70+0:59.15
23141
Schmidt, Walter
Bike-pit.dk
 11:12.56+1:00.01
24100
Olesen, Frederik
Uphill Gistrup
 11:22.79+1:10.24
25313
Gram-Hansen, Mikkel
Trail Nomad
 11:22.84+1:10.29
26117
Kruse, Jakob
 11:23.29+1:10.74
27139
Frandsen, Hugo
Nordjyderne
 11:26.73+1:14.18
28125
Pujas, Patrik
RMK
 11:30.81+1:18.26
29121
Dencker, Thomas Jarl
Gl.Rye MTB
 11:32.16+1:19.61
30140
Nielsen, Jan
 11:34.64+1:22.09
31561
Rind, Thomas
Skolopenders MTB
 11:36.82+1:24.27
32554
Senft, Palle
Sponz
 11:36.86+1:24.31
33130
Figge, Kristian
 11:40.23+1:27.68
34550
Ottesen, Mikael
Hcm
 11:42.09+1:29.54
35131
Lorenzen, Lasse
Malling Mud Men
 11:58.83+1:46.28
36551
Nyman, Timo
 12:03.43+1:50.88
37122
Pedersen, Thomas Christian
VMCC / TrailNomad
 12:05.24+1:52.69
38558
Bechgaard, Tune
TTT
 12:06.20+1:53.65
39556
Olesen, Uffe
 12:07.71+1:55.16
40531
Skjødt, Kristian
 12:15.34+2:02.79
41128
Hansen, Ole
 12:20.82+2:08.27
42120
Jensen, Christian Øland
Team Creepy
 12:22.81+2:10.26
43549
Kallehave, Peter
 12:27.07+2:14.52
44114
Jørgensen, Dennis
 12:28.53+2:15.98
45132
Arne
Materna
 12:34.69+2:22.14
46546
Andersen, Rolf Irming
 12:41.30+2:28.75
47124
Thorsted, Carsten
RMK
 12:42.95+2:30.40
48548
Dam, Nick
MTB Horsens
 13:00.40+2:47.85
49553
Davids, René
 13:40.28+3:27.73
50547
Jepsen, Evan
 14:01.06+3:48.51
51118
Jensen, Hans Peter
CK Aarhus
 17:18.34+7:05.79
DNF137
Hansen, Kevin
bike-pit.dk
   
 
H40 S
1579
Weidemann, Mads
MTB Akademiet - Trailcuppens største fan
 9:12.84---
2101
Tanghus, Flemming
 9:33.23+0:20.39
3572
Jakobsen, Glenn
DMK Enduro
 9:43.72+0:30.88
43007
Viuff, Søren
 9:54.52+0:41.68
5557
Jensen, Jesper
 9:57.40+0:44.56
6576
Laustsen, Nikolaj
 10:00.39+0:47.55
7103
Kamelarczyk, Kewin Friis
 10:03.16+0:50.32
8577
kristensen, allan
 10:05.67+0:52.83
9102
Mikkelsen, Martin Stenstrup
Bosch eBike Systems
 10:09.67+0:56.83
10111
lorentzen, Tim
Team Fido
 10:13.39+1:00.55
11573
Persson, Nikolaj
trailstar falster
 10:22.77+1:09.93
12106
Poulsen, Bo Vig
 10:26.64+1:13.80
13107
Ellesgaard, Jan
AMK
 10:35.70+1:22.86
14110
Bravo, Fredy
VENEZUELA
 10:37.52+1:24.68
153009
Hansen, Jeppe
Team Vejle TC
 10:40.31+1:27.47
16104
Overgaard, Jacob
Ploven
 10:40.67+1:27.83
17105
Agersnap, Morten
Steep.dk
 10:46.22+1:33.38
18112
Nygaard, Ulrich
Aarhus MTB
 10:51.10+1:38.26
19574
Andersen, Michael Bo
 10:52.19+1:39.35
20578
Folkmann, Tom
Danish Rebels
 11:03.17+1:50.33
21565
Dam, Thomas
 11:08.98+1:56.14
22575
Larsen, jacob
 11:21.89+2:09.05
23109
Lund, Jacob
 11:27.69+2:14.85
243006
Laursen, Brian
 11:56.35+2:43.51
Herre M
17
Søndergaard, Martin
Bobs Bitch
 9:18.89---
2648
Gertsen, Martin
Team Trail Surfers
 9:32.29+0:13.40
3598
Rasmussen, Jakob Kold
 9:37.74+0:18.85
4605
Drudgaard, Simon
 9:46.26+0:27.37
58
Gammelgaard, Christian
The Unicorns
 10:02.39+0:43.50
634
Lindum, Filip
Bjerge MTB
 10:03.59+0:44.70
732
Grefstad, Gustav
 10:05.72+0:46.83
8589
Jakobsen, Per
Bajer & Bjergcykling
 10:07.66+0:48.77
9606
Skov, Victor
 10:08.26+0:49.37
10624
Buchweitz, Leon
Ihr Fahrradprofi powered by MCE-tools
 10:15.92+0:57.03
11601
Rabølle, Søren
Gl. Ry rabøllle.dk
 10:16.69+0:57.80
12622
Rieck, Benjamin
Ihr Fahrradprofi powered by MCE-tools
 10:23.67+1:04.78
13618
Jepsen, Lasse
Tønder cykelklub
 10:26.34+1:07.45
143002
Børjesson, Kasper
Mountainbike Sport
 10:27.01+1:08.12
1542
Christensen, Kasper Ertebjerg
Næsby Cykelmotion
 10:27.74+1:08.85
16612
Jokumsen, Michael Wad
 10:28.46+1:09.57
17597
Christensen, Morten
Rold skov MTB
 10:31.99+1:13.10
1858
Andersen, Jeppe C.
BikeToyz
 10:37.78+1:18.89
19604
Larsen, Martin Aadal
 10:38.28+1:19.39
2043
Jørgensen, Kenneth
Kenneth Jørgensen
 10:39.25+1:20.36
2153
Andreassen, Claus Mølgaard
DMK
 10:39.36+1:20.47
22615
Jørgensen, Jacob
 10:39.94+1:21.05
2350
Pedersen, Jan
 10:44.96+1:26.07
24677
Kejser, Anders
Rakna.dk
 10:49.07+1:30.18
2539
Dinesen, Thomas
 10:53.82+1:34.93
2648
Nielsen, Tommy Lundholm
VMCC
 11:03.94+1:45.05
27593
Grønbech, Laurits
Skovhuggeren
 11:04.06+1:45.17
28625
Schäfer, Sascha
Ihr Fahrradprofi powered by MCE-tools
 11:07.73+1:48.84
2946
Grube, Jonathan
Svanninge MTB
 11:09.42+1:50.53
30642
Eriksen, Mads
Ikast MTB
 11:11.30+1:52.41
3157
Larsen, Matthias K. F.
BikeToyz
 11:11.73+1:52.84
3249
Krajewski, Chris
 11:11.77+1:52.88
33586
Lægteskov, Filip Bjørn
Slagelse MTB
 11:12.23+1:53.34
341003
Schulze, Benjamin
 11:12.93+1:54.04
35600
Jensen, Mathias Gliese
 11:14.53+1:55.64
3647
Hansen, Simon Sandfeld
Snailcup
 11:16.62+1:57.73
37583
Kildedal, Jonas Svaneborg
Viborg MTB
 11:16.69+1:57.80
38590
Lunøe, Christian
 11:18.84+1:59.95
39603
Jensen, Rasmus
 11:23.94+2:05.05
4044
Nielsen, Mikael
Ulstrup MTBikers
 11:24.29+2:05.40
41620
Laustsen, Kenni Dahl
 11:25.85+2:06.96
42611
Blåbjerg, Thomas
Hasle Cykelcenter Århus EMTB Tours
 11:27.81+2:08.92
4351
Mathiasen, Andreas
Bøllebjerget
 11:31.57+2:12.68
44571
Toppel, Mikkel
Næsby Cykelmotion
 11:32.29+2:13.40
45616
Hansen, Stig Sandfeld
 11:33.64+2:14.75
46501
Feldback, Rasmus
 11:35.38+2:16.49
4736
Berntsen, Kenny
 11:35.94+2:17.05
4835
Fly, Danny Tonsberg
Mtb Holstebro
 11:36.08+2:17.19
4933
Jørgensen, Christian
Bajer & Bjergcykling
 11:36.26+2:17.37
5029
Nejst, Simon
 11:37.84+2:18.95
5140
Anegaard, Nicolai
Bjerge MTB
 11:37.86+2:18.97
52617
Riis, Jannick
 11:39.01+2:20.12
5341
Steengaard, Rasmus H.
Prado and friends
 11:44.71+2:25.82
5431
Damsgaard, Morten
SnailCup
 11:44.75+2:25.86
5554
olsen, jonathan
 11:46.87+2:27.98
5637
Sigvardt, Morten
Morud MTB
 11:52.22+2:33.33
57585
Urup, Danni
 11:53.49+2:34.60
58608
Mikkelsen, Jon
Skolopenders MTB
 11:54.17+2:35.28
59621
Garsdal, Niklas
 11:56.94+2:38.05
6027
Lassesen, Henning
 11:58.37+2:39.48
61595
Andersen, Rasmus Damsgaard
HNIE 18/ 19
 12:00.07+2:41.18
62641
Minning, Renato
Ikast
 12:04.62+2:45.73
6338
Henriksen, Rasmus
Bajer & Bjergcykling
 12:05.29+2:46.40
64599
Bystrup, Per
NCM
 12:11.24+2:52.35
65596
Rasmussen, Simon Vad
HNIE 18/ 19
 12:15.61+2:56.72
66623
Kloth, Paul
Ihr Fahrradprofi powered by MCE-tools
 12:15.99+2:57.10
67619
Olsen, Jason
 12:22.46+3:03.57
68594
Jensen, Anders
 12:23.80+3:04.91
69602
Jørgensen, Jørgen
MTB Kolding
 12:27.75+3:08.86
70609
Ingemansen, Lukas
 12:30.33+3:11.44
71587
Røed, Pål
 12:32.70+3:13.81
7230
Rasmussen, Mikkel
 12:39.06+3:20.17
73592
Bisgaard, Ricki Bjørn
Shred n' Brew
 12:40.50+3:21.61
74588
Bech, Frederik
Rmk
 12:59.64+3:40.75
7512
Dam, Jeppe
 13:01.40+3:42.51
76607
Prado, jacob
 13:20.03+4:01.14
77584
Kühnau, Tobias
Bajer & Bjergcykling
 13:25.86+4:06.97
78613
Jørgensen, Bo
Baghjulet
 13:43.76+4:24.87
79627
Sørensen, Andreas Bjørn
 15:04.34+5:45.45
80614
Alø, Daniel
Fætter Højben
 17:17.46+7:58.57
Herre S
12
Olsen, Frederik Trabjerg
Team TO Racing
 8:32.16---
2675
Landbo, Mads
Cycling Academy
 8:51.63+0:19.47
34
Høj, Rasmus
 8:54.68+0:22.52
4635
Kamelarczyk, Magnus Friis
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 8:57.42+0:25.26
5637
Jelsing, Otto Melchior
Team Grusgraven BikePark
 8:58.84+0:26.68
61
Landbo, Hans
 9:01.26+0:29.10
7644
Schmidt, Mikkel Aagaard
 9:04.79+0:32.63
8542
Andersen, Mads Bo
Team Trailsurfers
 9:07.47+0:35.31
93
Vendelbo, Marcus
Actionbike
 9:10.99+0:38.83
101030
Leth, Frederik
 9:12.08+0:39.92
115
Nicolajsen, Nicolaj
 9:14.90+0:42.74
1213
Stampe, Morten
SnailCup
 9:14.99+0:42.83
13646
Winther, Emil
Trail Surfers
 9:21.25+0:49.09
14645
Pedersen, Gregers Lord
 9:25.83+0:53.67
15640
Sørensen, Marinus Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 9:30.18+0:58.02
166
Lynderup, Mads
 9:32.20+1:00.04
1724
Olsen, Tobias Havn
X-Trails
 9:34.62+1:02.46
18629
Healy, Liam
 9:37.11+1:04.95
19630
Juul, Anders
Airtime.dk
 9:38.89+1:06.73
2026
Hansen, Tobias Benji
Scandinavian Bike Tech
 9:41.39+1:09.23
21632
Mørch, Daniel
 9:41.57+1:09.41
22427
Møller, Henrik
Plovens Kælling
 9:42.58+1:10.42
23634
Grau, Magnus
 9:43.63+1:11.47
2425
Granhøj, Hjalte
 9:48.20+1:16.04
2518
Kristiansen, Simon Hunskjær
 9:53.88+1:21.72
26647
Salsø, Thor
Team Trail Surfers
 9:57.69+1:25.53
2722
Pedersen, Søren Nygaard
MTB Kolding
 9:57.85+1:25.69
2817
Veise, Jonas
 10:04.56+1:32.40
2911
Overgaard, Nicolai
Norco Racing
 10:16.38+1:44.22
3059
Holm, Jonas
Biketoyz
 10:17.92+1:45.76
3114
Pedersen, Casper
Bike Find
 10:18.15+1:45.99
3266
Pausgaard, Anders
 10:18.46+1:46.30
3321
Olsen, Rasmus
 10:18.83+1:46.67
34639
Riekstins, Toms
 10:21.35+1:49.19
35638
Madsen, Sofus
Team grusgraven bikepark
 10:25.56+1:53.40
3656
Lykke, Christian Libak
 10:27.57+1:55.41
37636
Lauridsen, Jakob
 10:29.11+1:56.95
3823
Bargisen, Jimmi
Omnium Gravity Racing
 10:29.65+1:57.49
39631
Rasmussen, Lasse
 10:36.24+2:04.08
4019
Jacobsen, Lauge
MTB9900 Frederikshavn
 10:38.61+2:06.45
4115
Mulvad, Mark Gravgaard
Den jyske daglejer
 10:53.43+2:21.27
4220
Bisgaard, Anders "Cykelstjerne"
Rold Skov MTB
 10:55.50+2:23.34
43633
Jensen, Nicklas
RMk
 11:06.41+2:34.25
4428
Clarke, Oliver Norton
Lindhardt Gravity Racing
 11:48.18+3:16.02
Ungdom
1653
Hilligsøe, Anders Rungø
LCK
 9:25.11---
2649
Pilemand, Birk
Team Robinhus
 9:28.56+0:03.45
3664
Linnet, Philip
 9:32.06+0:06.95
4301
Hedegaard, Lucas Helth
 9:35.00+0:09.89
5654
Bystrup, Mads
MM FREERIDERS
 9:44.33+0:19.22
6302
Kamelarczyk, Benjamin Friis
 9:44.99+0:19.88
7651
Pilegaard, Emil McCormack
Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub
 9:51.09+0:25.98
860
Schmidt, Tobias
Bike-pit.dk
 9:53.56+0:28.45
9310
Damgaard, Asbjørn
Gjern Canyon
 9:55.20+0:30.09
10656
Jørgensen, Mads
MTB Kolding
 10:03.50+0:38.39
11650
Kristiansen, Lucas
 10:05.49+0:40.38
12661
Rabølle, Alfred
GL. Ry
 10:17.20+0:52.09
13666
Schmit, Lukas
Hasle Cykelcenter Århus EMTB Tours
 10:18.24+0:53.13
14655
Brolund, David
Trailstars Ungdom
 10:20.89+0:55.78
15312
Lassen, Victor
Mtb Horsens
 10:22.10+0:56.99
16668
Lund, Lucas
MTB Frederikshavn
 10:26.43+1:01.32
17669
Sørensen, Emil Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 10:28.55+1:03.44
18303
Jensen, Rosa Marie
 10:40.03+1:14.92
19652
Kamelarczyk, Jonathan Friis
Svendborg MTB
 10:49.02+1:23.91
20662
Holmberg, Frederik
DMK
 10:57.39+1:32.28
21659
Andersen, Benjamin Senft
Hillerød MTB klub
 10:57.84+1:32.73
22667
Eskerod, Thøger
0
 11:05.83+1:40.72
233001
Hoeck, Daniel
 11:06.93+1:41.82
24700
Blaabjerg, Mathias
HUI Hjortdal
 11:12.97+1:47.86
25311
Sejbjerg, Emil
Trailstars
 11:15.76+1:50.65
26309
Rokkjær, Emil
Gl. Rye MTB
 11:22.49+1:57.38
27665
Loeber, Mads
Dmk
 11:22.88+1:57.77
28304
Tofteng, Anders
 11:32.01+2:06.90
29315
Olsen, Kasper Hintze
Hui
 11:32.47+2:07.36
30307
Skovbak, Asger
DMK
 11:37.40+2:12.29
31673
Andersen, Noah
 11:41.38+2:16.27
32657
Rasmussen, Lau Kjørup
Hillerød MTB Klub
 12:00.26+2:35.15
33306
Riis, Philip Jon Boye
DMK
 12:16.86+2:51.75
34660
Antonsen, Oliver
 12:20.58+2:55.47
35658
lund, magnus
 12:30.92+3:05.81
36663
Kiilerich, Gustav
TrailNomad
 13:07.42+3:42.31
37314
Lorenzen, Tristan
Aarhus MTB
 13:08.34+3:43.23
383011
Dam, August
 13:08.46+3:43.35
39674
Bay, Jonatan
DMK trail Ungdom
 13:19.31+3:54.20
40672
Worum, Christoffer
MTB Frederikshavn
 13:28.69+4:03.58
41308
Hundborg, Storm
DMK
 14:38.38+5:13.27
42671
Dalggard, Mads Tholstrup
0
 15:09.39+5:44.28
DNF511
Pedersen, FrederikØrsted
Ulstrup