Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
KK Zagorska dolina in Zavod za šport Zagorje
SloEnduro Cilenca
Zagorje ob Savi 26.06.2022
SloEnduro Cilenca
Zagorje ob Savi 26.06.2022
Overview
Organizer: KK Zagorska dolina in Zavod za šport Zagorje
Competitors Total: 156
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:54
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results SloEnduro Cilenca
Enduro Cilenca Long M
Enduro Cilenca Long 4 Fun
Enduro Cilenca Long M
Enduro Cilenca Long W
Enduro Cilenca Short 4 Fun
Enduro Cilenca Short M
Enduro Cilenca Short U13
Enduro Cilenca Short W
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
Amaterji
Amaterji
Elite M
Master 1 M
Master 2 M
Master 3 M
U19 M
Aleš, OBREZA (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Andraž, ŽNIDAR (KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA)
Anže, KOSELJ (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Blaž, ČUK (MBK ČRNI VRH)
Blaž, POLOVŠAK (KK RAVNE)
Darko, RADULOVIĆ (ŠD SUPERSNURF)
David, BIDER (MTB TRBOVLJE)
David, IVARTNIK (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
David, TAUCER (A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST)
Dejan, SEDEJ (MBK ČRNI VRH)
Denis, KOS (BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
Enej, PODLIPNIK (BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE)
Fabrizio, CUMBO (A.S.D. 360 MTB)
Filip, EICHLER (RADCLUB BIKESPEAK)
Florjan, CEHNER (BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
Francesco, NEGOVETTI (A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST)
Gašper, TOLAR (MTB KLUB KRANJ)
Goran, SKOK (KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA)
Jaka, MOČILNIK (BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
Jan, MARKIČ (ŠKTD AVčE)
Jan, MODRIJAN (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Jan, PIRNOVAR (MTB TRBOVLJE)
Jan, POLOVSAK (KK RAVNE)
Jan, ŠTUCIN (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
Janez, PRAČEK (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Jernej, KAVČIČ (MBK ČRNI VRH)
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK (MTB TRBOVLJE)
Karlo, DRMEŠIĆ (BBK TEAM RODEO)
Karlo, DRMEŠIĆ (BBK TEAM RODEO)
Luka, KRIVONOG (BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
Luka, PESKAR (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Luka, ŠPANJOL (ADRENALINA MTB TEAM)
Lukas, MAIER (RADCLUB BIKESPEAK)
Marko, PROSEN (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Martin, BRUS (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Matevž, BLAZNIK (MTB KLUB KRANJ)
Michael, RINNOFNER (MOUNTAINBIKE CLUB VORAU)
Miha, DEU (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
Miha, DOVGAN (GKD BOROVCI)
Miha, JERKIČ (KK ČRN TRN)
Miha, SPRUK (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
Nace, KRIVONOG (BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
Nejc, GOMBAČ (GKD BOROVCI)
Nino, RUMAC (BBK TEAM RODEO)
Patrik, KOLENC (ŠKTD AVčE)
Rok, BAVDAŽ (KK ČRN TRN)
Rok, GRABLJEVEC (KD ZVERINICE)
Sandi, SMOLIĆ (BBK TEAM RODEO)
Sebastiaan, PAAP Rick (ŠKTD AVčE)
Sebastjan, STRES (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Slađan, SIMIČ (KK RAVNE)
Stefano, NEGOVETTI (A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST)
Stefano, VARNERIN (A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST)
Tilen, LEBAN (DEŠ FLEŠ)
Tilen, ZUPAN (KD ZVERINICE)
Tim, JEŽ (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Tim, KRAŠOVEC (WOLF RACING TEAM)
Tomislav, MATEJČIĆ (BBK TEAM RODEO)
Val, VETERNIK (KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA)
Žan, ARL (BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
žiga, ŠEMROV (ŠKD SUPER POTENCIAL)
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Amaterji
1
12
Nace, KRIVONOG
BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
SLO
10:36.63
---
S1
3:32.40 (1)
3:32.40 (1)
S2
4:32.43 (1)
8:04.83 (1)
S3
2:31.80 (1)
10:36.63 (1)
3
19
žiga, ŠEMROV
ŠKD SUPER POTENCIAL
SLO
11:04.90
+0:28.27
S1
3:36.19 (3)
+0:03.79
3:36.19 (3)
+0:03.79
S2
4:47.83 (2)
+0:15.40
8:24.02 (2)
+0:19.19
S3
2:40.88 (7)
+0:09.08
11:04.90 (3)
+0:28.27
2
23
Stefano, VARNERIN
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST
ITA
11:01.61
+0:24.98
S1
3:37.94 (4)
+0:05.54
3:37.94 (4)
+0:05.54
S2
4:49.45 (3)
+0:17.02
8:27.39 (3)
+0:22.56
S3
2:34.22 (2)
+0:02.42
11:01.61 (2)
+0:24.98
4
26
Jaka, MOČILNIK
BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
SLO
11:29.31
+0:52.68
S1
3:41.29 (6)
+0:08.89
3:41.29 (6)
+0:08.89
S2
5:07.54 (4)
+0:35.11
8:48.83 (4)
+0:44.00
S3
2:40.48 (6)
+0:08.68
11:29.31 (4)
+0:52.68
6
28
Luka, KRIVONOG
BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
SLO
11:32.17
+0:55.54
S1
3:41.25 (5)
+0:08.85
3:41.25 (5)
+0:08.85
S2
5:07.93 (5)
+0:35.50
8:49.18 (5)
+0:44.35
S3
2:42.99 (8)
+0:11.19
11:32.17 (6)
+0:55.54
8
29
Blaž, ČUK
MBK ČRNI VRH
SLO
11:45.05
+1:08.42
S1
3:44.60 (7)
+0:12.20
3:44.60 (7)
+0:12.20
S2
5:22.20 (8)
+0:49.77
9:06.80 (8)
+1:01.97
S3
2:38.25 (4)
+0:06.45
11:45.05 (8)
+1:08.42
7
40
David, BIDER
MTB TRBOVLJE
SLO
11:36.48
+0:59.85
S1
3:45.65 (8)
+0:13.25
3:45.65 (8)
+0:13.25
S2
5:11.00 (6)
+0:38.57
8:56.65 (7)
+0:51.82
S3
2:39.83 (5)
+0:08.03
11:36.48 (7)
+0:59.85
5
43
Florjan, CEHNER
BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
SLO
11:30.02
+0:53.39
S1
3:33.19 (2)
+0:00.79
3:33.19 (2)
+0:00.79
S2
5:20.18 (7)
+0:47.75
8:53.37 (6)
+0:48.54
S3
2:36.65 (3)
+0:04.85
11:30.02 (5)
+0:53.39
10
44
Denis, KOS
BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
SLO
12:36.02
+1:59.39
S1
4:00.04 (10)
+0:27.64
4:00.04 (10)
+0:27.64
S2
5:35.39 (10)
+1:02.96
9:35.43 (10)
+1:30.60
S3
3:00.59 (10)
+0:28.79
12:36.02 (10)
+1:59.39
9
47
Žan, ARL
BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
SLO
11:56.26
+1:19.63
S1
3:46.40 (9)
+0:14.00
3:46.40 (9)
+0:14.00
S2
5:24.66 (9)
+0:52.23
9:11.06 (9)
+1:06.23
S3
2:45.20 (9)
+0:13.40
11:56.26 (9)
+1:19.63
11
56
Slađan, SIMIČ
KK RAVNE
SLO
13:46.75
+3:10.12
S1
4:07.85 (11)
+0:35.45
4:07.85 (11)
+0:35.45
S2
6:08.13 (11)
+1:35.70
10:15.98 (11)
+2:11.15
S3
3:30.77 (11)
+0:58.97
13:46.75 (11)
+3:10.12
Elite M
2
1
David, IVARTNIK
GOLOVEC TRAILS
SLO
9:56.52
+0:05.11
S1
3:24.65 (5)
+0:08.76
3:24.65 (5)
+0:08.76
S2
4:12.59 (1)
7:37.24 (2)
+0:02.78
S3
2:19.28 (3)
+0:02.50
9:56.52 (2)
+0:05.11
4
11
Tim, JEŽ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
10:02.87
+0:11.46
S1
3:15.89 (1)
3:15.89 (1)
S2
4:26.03 (4)
+0:13.44
7:41.92 (3)
+0:07.46
S3
2:20.95 (4)
+0:04.17
10:02.87 (4)
+0:11.46
9
13
Rok, BAVDAŽ
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
11:02.40
+1:10.99
S1
3:30.65 (9)
+0:14.76
3:30.65 (9)
+0:14.76
S2
4:51.50 (7)
+0:38.91
8:22.15 (9)
+0:47.69
S3
2:40.25 (14)
+0:23.47
11:02.40 (9)
+1:10.99
3
2
Jan, MARKIČ
ŠKTD AVčE
SLO
9:58.71
+0:07.30
S1
3:20.85 (3)
+0:04.96
3:20.85 (3)
+0:04.96
S2
4:21.08 (3)
+0:08.49
7:41.93 (4)
+0:07.47
S3
2:16.78 (1)
9:58.71 (3)
+0:07.30
13
22
Sandi, SMOLIĆ
BBK TEAM RODEO
CRO
11:12.36
+1:20.95
S1
3:33.75 (11)
+0:17.86
3:33.75 (11)
+0:17.86
S2
5:02.18 (12)
+0:49.59
8:35.93 (13)
+1:01.47
S3
2:36.43 (10)
+0:19.65
11:12.36 (13)
+1:20.95
8
24
Matevž, BLAZNIK
MTB KLUB KRANJ
SLO
10:52.69
+1:01.28
S1
3:25.62 (6)
+0:09.73
3:25.62 (6)
+0:09.73
S2
4:54.50 (9)
+0:41.91
8:20.12 (7)
+0:45.66
S3
2:32.57 (7)
+0:15.79
10:52.69 (8)
+1:01.28
1
3
Jan, ŠTUCIN
PEDAL RACING TEAM
SLO
9:51.41
---
S1
3:18.00 (2)
+0:02.11
3:18.00 (2)
+0:02.11
S2
4:16.46 (2)
+0:03.87
7:34.46 (1)
S3
2:16.95 (2)
+0:00.17
9:51.41 (1)
11
30
Miha, DOVGAN
GKD BOROVCI
SLO
11:11.42
+1:20.01
S1
3:35.16 (14)
+0:19.27
3:35.16 (14)
+0:19.27
S2
4:58.63 (11)
+0:46.04
8:33.79 (11)
+0:59.33
S3
2:37.63 (12)
+0:20.85
11:11.42 (11)
+1:20.01
12
37
Jan, MODRIJAN
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
11:12.00
+1:20.59
S1
3:34.50 (13)
+0:18.61
3:34.50 (13)
+0:18.61
S2
4:58.44 (10)
+0:45.85
8:32.94 (10)
+0:58.48
S3
2:39.06 (13)
+0:22.28
11:12.00 (12)
+1:20.59
7
38
Tilen, LEBAN
DEŠ FLEŠ
SLO
10:48.01
+0:56.60
S1
3:29.00 (7)
+0:13.11
3:29.00 (7)
+0:13.11
S2
4:52.81 (8)
+0:40.22
8:21.81 (8)
+0:47.35
S3
2:26.20 (5)
+0:09.42
10:48.01 (7)
+0:56.60
6
41
Lukas, MAIER
RADCLUB BIKESPEAK
AUT
10:46.33
+0:54.92
S1
3:33.64 (10)
+0:17.75
3:33.64 (10)
+0:17.75
S2
4:44.57 (5)
+0:31.98
8:18.21 (6)
+0:43.75
S3
2:28.12 (6)
+0:11.34
10:46.33 (6)
+0:54.92
18
42
Tomislav, MATEJČIĆ
BBK TEAM RODEO
CRO
12:29.70
+2:38.29
S1
3:47.66 (16)
+0:31.77
3:47.66 (16)
+0:31.77
S2
5:44.85 (18)
+1:32.26
9:32.51 (18)
+1:58.05
S3
2:57.19 (18)
+0:40.41
12:29.70 (18)
+2:38.29
14
50
Patrik, KOLENC
ŠKTD AVčE
SLO
11:53.90
+2:02.49
S1
3:45.00 (15)
+0:29.11
3:45.00 (15)
+0:29.11
S2
5:24.85 (15)
+1:12.26
9:09.85 (15)
+1:35.39
S3
2:44.05 (15)
+0:27.27
11:53.90 (14)
+2:02.49
10
53
Andraž, ŽNIDAR
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA
SLO
11:10.56
+1:19.15
S1
3:29.90 (8)
+0:14.01
3:29.90 (8)
+0:14.01
S2
5:04.50 (13)
+0:51.91
8:34.40 (12)
+0:59.94
S3
2:36.16 (9)
+0:19.38
11:10.56 (10)
+1:19.15
17
54
Nino, RUMAC
BBK TEAM RODEO
CRO
12:08.17
+2:16.76
S1
3:50.61 (17)
+0:34.72
3:50.61 (17)
+0:34.72
S2
5:25.83 (16)
+1:13.24
9:16.44 (16)
+1:41.98
S3
2:51.73 (16)
+0:34.95
12:08.17 (17)
+2:16.76
15
64
Jan, PIRNOVAR
MTB TRBOVLJE
SLO
11:54.39
+2:02.98
S1
3:33.76 (12)
+0:17.87
3:33.76 (12)
+0:17.87
S2
5:43.13 (17)
+1:30.54
9:16.89 (17)
+1:42.43
S3
2:37.50 (11)
+0:20.72
11:54.39 (15)
+2:02.98
16
65
Michael, RINNOFNER
MOUNTAINBIKE CLUB VORAU
AUT
11:57.01
+2:05.60
S1
3:51.85 (18)
+0:35.96
3:51.85 (18)
+0:35.96
S2
5:09.41 (14)
+0:56.82
9:01.26 (14)
+1:26.80
S3
2:55.75 (17)
+0:38.97
11:57.01 (16)
+2:05.60
5
8
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM
SLO
10:45.27
+0:53.86
S1
3:24.06 (4)
+0:08.17
3:24.06 (4)
+0:08.17
S2
4:47.68 (6)
+0:35.09
8:11.74 (5)
+0:37.28
S3
2:33.53 (8)
+0:16.75
10:45.27 (5)
+0:53.86
Master 1 M
4
14
Janez, PRAČEK
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
11:17.54
+0:56.01
S1
3:36.05 (3)
+0:09.60
3:36.05 (3)
+0:09.60
S2
5:00.43 (3)
+0:35.18
8:36.48 (3)
+0:44.78
S3
2:41.06 (5)
+0:11.34
11:17.54 (4)
+0:56.01
6
18
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK
MTB TRBOVLJE
SLO
11:38.91
+1:17.38
S1
3:41.71 (7)
+0:15.26
3:41.71 (7)
+0:15.26
S2
5:02.53 (5)
+0:37.28
8:44.24 (5)
+0:52.54
S3
2:54.67 (9)
+0:24.95
11:38.91 (6)
+1:17.38
7
20
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
SLO
11:51.08
+1:29.55
S1
3:50.15 (9)
+0:23.70
3:50.15 (9)
+0:23.70
S2
5:12.68 (7)
+0:47.43
9:02.83 (7)
+1:11.13
S3
2:48.25 (7)
+0:18.53
11:51.08 (7)
+1:29.55
3
25
Luka, ŠPANJOL
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM
CRO
11:16.33
+0:54.80
S1
3:41.01 (6)
+0:14.56
3:41.01 (6)
+0:14.56
S2
5:02.23 (4)
+0:36.98
8:43.24 (4)
+0:51.54
S3
2:33.09 (3)
+0:03.37
11:16.33 (3)
+0:54.80
5
39
Miha, DEU
RAJD LJUBLJANA
SLO
11:35.37
+1:13.84
S1
3:40.86 (5)
+0:14.41
3:40.86 (5)
+0:14.41
S2
5:08.13 (6)
+0:42.88
8:48.99 (6)
+0:57.29
S3
2:46.38 (6)
+0:16.66
11:35.37 (5)
+1:13.84
9
45
Fabrizio, CUMBO
A.S.D. 360 MTB
ITA
12:16.45
+1:54.92
S1
3:51.21 (10)
+0:24.76
3:51.21 (10)
+0:24.76
S2
5:25.54 (8)
+1:00.29
9:16.75 (9)
+1:25.05
S3
2:59.70 (10)
+0:29.98
12:16.45 (9)
+1:54.92
8
46
Aleš, OBREZA
GOLOVEC TRAILS
SLO
11:53.53
+1:32.00
S1
3:36.60 (4)
+0:10.15
3:36.60 (4)
+0:10.15
S2
5:36.16 (9)
+1:10.91
9:12.76 (8)
+1:21.06
S3
2:40.77 (4)
+0:11.05
11:53.53 (8)
+1:32.00
1
5
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
10:21.53
---
S1
3:26.45 (1)
3:26.45 (1)
S2
4:25.25 (1)
7:51.70 (1)
S3
2:29.83 (2)
+0:00.11
10:21.53 (1)
10
63
Goran, SKOK
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA
SLO
12:19.48
+1:57.95
S1
3:44.30 (8)
+0:17.85
3:44.30 (8)
+0:17.85
S2
5:42.02 (10)
+1:16.77
9:26.32 (10)
+1:34.62
S3
2:53.16 (8)
+0:23.44
12:19.48 (10)
+1:57.95
2
7
Sebastjan, STRES
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
10:27.97
+0:06.44
S1
3:27.25 (2)
+0:00.80
3:27.25 (2)
+0:00.80
S2
4:31.00 (2)
+0:05.75
7:58.25 (2)
+0:06.55
S3
2:29.72 (1)
10:27.97 (2)
+0:06.44
Master 2 M
2
57
Luka, PESKAR
GOLOVEC TRAILS
SLO
11:55.17
+0:09.34
S1
3:34.59 (1)
3:34.59 (1)
S2
5:29.50 (3)
+0:19.83
9:04.09 (2)
+0:02.16
S3
2:51.08 (2)
+0:07.18
11:55.17 (2)
+0:09.34
1
58
David, TAUCER
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST
ITA
11:45.83
---
S1
3:43.96 (2)
+0:09.37
3:43.96 (2)
+0:09.37
S2
5:17.97 (2)
+0:08.30
9:01.93 (1)
S3
2:43.90 (1)
11:45.83 (1)
3
59
Marko, PROSEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
11:57.91
+0:12.08
S1
3:55.64 (3)
+0:21.05
3:55.64 (3)
+0:21.05
S2
5:09.67 (1)
9:05.31 (3)
+0:03.38
S3
2:52.60 (3)
+0:08.70
11:57.91 (3)
+0:12.08
Master 3 M
1
60
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
12:25.28
---
S1
3:53.59 (1)
3:53.59 (1)
S2
5:33.78 (2)
+0:04.11
9:27.37 (2)
+0:03.79
S3
2:57.91 (1)
12:25.28 (1)
2
61
Stefano, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST
ITA
12:26.99
+0:01.71
S1
3:53.91 (2)
+0:00.32
3:53.91 (2)
+0:00.32
S2
5:29.67 (1)
9:23.58 (1)
S3
3:03.41 (2)
+0:05.50
12:26.99 (2)
+0:01.71
U19 M
4
15
Rok, GRABLJEVEC
KD ZVERINICE
SLO
10:52.76
+0:39.31
S1
3:26.60 (3)
+0:04.21
3:26.60 (3)
+0:04.21
S2
4:51.68 (4)
+0:26.70
8:18.28 (4)
+0:30.91
S3
2:34.48 (6)
+0:09.68
10:52.76 (4)
+0:39.31
6
16
Tilen, ZUPAN
KD ZVERINICE
SLO
11:04.90
+0:51.45
S1
3:35.41 (6)
+0:13.02
3:35.41 (6)
+0:13.02
S2
4:56.68 (6)
+0:31.70
8:32.09 (6)
+0:44.72
S3
2:32.81 (3)
+0:08.01
11:04.90 (6)
+0:51.45
8
17
Blaž, POLOVŠAK
KK RAVNE
SLO
11:42.50
+1:29.05
S1
3:37.88 (7)
+0:15.49
3:37.88 (7)
+0:15.49
S2
5:17.50 (9)
+0:52.52
8:55.38 (8)
+1:08.01
S3
2:47.12 (8)
+0:22.32
11:42.50 (8)
+1:29.05
5
21
Gašper, TOLAR
MTB KLUB KRANJ
SLO
11:02.13
+0:48.68
S1
3:34.50 (5)
+0:12.11
3:34.50 (5)
+0:12.11
S2
4:53.43 (5)
+0:28.45
8:27.93 (5)
+0:40.56
S3
2:34.20 (4)
+0:09.40
11:02.13 (5)
+0:48.68
1
4
Jernej, KAVČIČ
MBK ČRNI VRH
SLO
10:13.45
---
S1
3:22.39 (1)
3:22.39 (1)
S2
4:24.98 (1)
7:47.37 (1)
S3
2:26.08 (2)
+0:01.28
10:13.45 (1)
10
48
Anže, KOSELJ
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
12:04.14
+1:50.69
S1
3:50.86 (10)
+0:28.47
3:50.86 (10)
+0:28.47
S2
5:29.06 (10)
+1:04.08
9:19.92 (10)
+1:32.55
S3
2:44.22 (7)
+0:19.42
12:04.14 (10)
+1:50.69
7
49
Val, VETERNIK
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA
SLO
11:31.72
+1:18.27
S1
3:39.08 (8)
+0:16.69
3:39.08 (8)
+0:16.69
S2
5:00.60 (7)
+0:35.62
8:39.68 (7)
+0:52.31
S3
2:52.04 (9)
+0:27.24
11:31.72 (7)
+1:18.27
9
52
Filip, EICHLER
RADCLUB BIKESPEAK
AUT
12:03.60
+1:50.15
S1
3:47.91 (9)
+0:25.52
3:47.91 (9)
+0:25.52
S2
5:17.18 (8)
+0:52.20
9:05.09 (9)
+1:17.72
S3
2:58.51 (10)
+0:33.71
12:03.60 (9)
+1:50.15
2
6
Miha, JERKIČ
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
10:25.58
+0:12.13
S1
3:22.86 (2)
+0:00.47
3:22.86 (2)
+0:00.47
S2
4:37.92 (2)
+0:12.94
8:00.78 (2)
+0:13.41
S3
2:24.80 (1)
10:25.58 (2)
+0:12.13
11
66
Karlo, DRMEŠIĆ
BBK TEAM RODEO
CRO
13:45.39
+3:31.94
S1
4:03.68 (11)
+0:41.29
4:03.68 (11)
+0:41.29
S2
6:29.28 (11)
+2:04.30
10:32.96 (11)
+2:45.59
S3
3:12.43 (11)
+0:47.63
13:45.39 (11)
+3:31.94
3
9
Jan, POLOVSAK
KK RAVNE
SLO
10:47.53
+0:34.08
S1
3:29.65 (4)
+0:07.26
3:29.65 (4)
+0:07.26
S2
4:43.58 (3)
+0:18.60
8:13.23 (3)
+0:25.86
S3
2:34.30 (5)
+0:09.50
10:47.53 (3)
+0:34.08