SPORTident TimingBBK Grožnjan

SloEnduro Enduro Grozni

Grožnjan 10.04.2022

SloEnduro Enduro Grozni

Grožnjan 10.04.2022


Overview
Organizer: BBK Grožnjan
Competitors Total: 182
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2022-04-10 15:55
 

Results SloEnduro Enduro Grozni

   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Amaterji
177
Nace, KRIVONOG
BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM

SLO
15:31.32---
273
Stefano, VARNERIN
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
15:38.49+0:07.17
324
Rok, CEJ
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
15:42.18+0:10.86
468
Nejc, ŠIKMAN
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
16:06.22+0:34.90
571
Matej, GOMBAC
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
16:15.35+0:44.03
670
Blaž, ČUK
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
16:17.24+0:45.92
779
žiga, ŠEMROV
ŠKD SUPER POTENCIAL

SLO
16:38.57+1:07.25
872
David, BIDER
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
16:43.99+1:12.67
969
Jaka, MOČILNIK
BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM

SLO
16:44.52+1:13.20
1076
Luka, KRIVONOG
BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM

SLO
16:57.80+1:26.48
1174
Denis, KOS
BOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM

SLO
17:42.30+2:10.98
1275
Slađan, SIMIČ
KK RAVNE

SLO
18:13.47+2:42.15
Elite M
13
Vid, PERŠAK
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM

SLO
13:57.19---
251
Tarmo, RYYNÄNEN
SPECIALIZED NORDICS

FIN
14:02.32+0:05.13
32
David, IVARTNIK
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
14:13.18+0:15.99
44
Jan, MARKIČ
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
14:15.82+0:18.63
55
Nejc, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
14:27.29+0:30.10
620
Gerd, SKANT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING

AUT
14:33.18+0:35.99
718
Luka, BERGINC
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
14:39.11+0:41.92
812
Enej, PODLIPNIK
BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE

SLO
14:52.40+0:55.21
985
Tino, HUBER
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
14:58.79+1:01.60
1052
Christoph, SAX
DO BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
15:00.97+1:03.78
1155
Max, TRAFELLA
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
15:03.42+1:06.23
1214
Jakob, SMOLNIKAR
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
15:04.64+1:07.45
1326
Julian, AUER
UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH

AUT
15:07.30+1:10.11
146
Jan, ŠTUCIN
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
15:12.83+1:15.64
1519
Timmy, FOCKENBERGER

AUT
15:14.94+1:17.75
1654
Valentin, SCHLEICHER
RADON BIKES

GER
15:15.19+1:18.00
1722
Sebastijan, ŠAJINA
BK BUZET

CRO
15:16.29+1:19.10
188
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
15:24.69+1:27.50
1947
Ivan, BAŠIĆ

CRO
15:29.77+1:32.58
207
Tadej, RAZPET
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
15:32.74+1:35.55
2141
Philipp, FREUDENBERG
DO-BIKER BRUCK

AUT
15:33.84+1:36.65
2248
Nik, HABERSCHEK

AUT
15:37.66+1:40.47
2328
Miha, DOVGAN
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
15:38.79+1:41.60
2425
Matjaž, BOLČINA
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
15:40.64+1:43.45
2521
Luka, BARUT
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
15:40.95+1:43.76
2613
Rok, BAVDAŽ
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
15:41.43+1:44.24
2716
Jakob, KOKOLE
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
15:43.76+1:46.57
2849
Gašper, JUREČIČ
DRUSTVO GORSKIH KOLESARJEV POHORJE

SLO
15:45.40+1:48.21
2917
Matevž, BLAZNIK
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
15:45.61+1:48.42
3032
Antonio, VLAH
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
15:48.46+1:51.27
3153
Sascha, SCHILDBECK
LIETZ SPORT RACING

AUT
15:50.43+1:53.24
3246
Matej, PROSEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
16:11.57+2:14.38
3323
Jan, MODRIJAN
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
16:13.75+2:16.56
3433
Michael, PFUISI
RADLAGER RACING

AUT
16:15.72+2:18.53
3545
Patrik, KOLENC
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
16:45.27+2:48.08
3650
Benjamin, MEIER
DO-BIKER BRUCK / BODENHAFTUNG

AUT
16:58.17+3:00.98
3742
Ludwig, MOHR
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
17:15.63+3:18.44
3831
Tomislav, MATEJČIĆ
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
17:20.61+3:23.42
3943
Nino, RUMAC
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
17:28.85+3:31.66
4044
Francesco, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
17:46.41+3:49.22
Master 1 M
167
Sebastjan, STRES
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
14:53.27---
265
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
15:00.24+0:06.97
366
Janez, PRAČEK
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
15:56.82+1:03.55
484
Luka, ŠPANJOL
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM

CRO
15:59.60+1:06.33
589
Reiner, GLANZ
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
16:02.61+1:09.34
686
Michael, UNTERWEGER
RC ARBÖ ASKÖ OMYA VILLACH

AUT
16:05.28+1:12.01
783
Peter, LEVPUŠČEK
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
16:07.48+1:14.21
864
Janko, BAČNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
16:08.09+1:14.82
982
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
16:21.76+1:28.49
1081
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
16:34.66+1:41.39
1188
Philipp, HENSE-LINTSCHNIG
TEAM ZWEIRAD JANGER SIMPLON

AUT
16:38.43+1:45.16
1230
Philipp, HUBER
RADLAGER RACING

AUT
17:03.46+2:10.19
1387
Dejan, SEDEJ
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
17:04.43+2:11.16
Master 2 M
197
Luka, PESKAR
ŠD GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
16:16.20---
292
Marko, PROSEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
16:21.57+0:05.37
393
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
16:46.98+0:30.78
495
Matthias, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
18:21.69+2:05.49
DNF91
Branko, BELINGAR
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
  
 
Master 3 M
198
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
17:45.90---
U19 M
11
Miha, SMRDEL
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
14:17.06---
210
Valentin, FREY
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
14:48.23+0:31.17
39
Jernej, KAVČIČ
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
14:56.76+0:39.70
458
Frane, MEDIĆ
BICIKLISTIČKI KLUB CRIKVENICA

CRO
14:58.51+0:41.45
556
Miha, JERKIČ
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
15:06.68+0:49.62
661
Tilen, JELEN
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
15:38.55+1:21.49
757
Jan, POLOVSAK
KK RAVNE

SLO
15:39.68+1:22.62
827
Benjamin, ZUPAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
16:04.46+1:47.40
915
Blaž, POLOVŠAK
KK RAVNE

SLO
16:10.31+1:53.25
1062
Gašper, TOLAR
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
16:11.26+1:54.20
1160
Jan, ŠTEKAR
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
16:18.61+2:01.55