DK Kampelc | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Time | Behind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
1. Elite M | ||||||
1 | 10 | NEJC, HUTH | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:26.85 | --- | |
2 | 11 | LUKA, BERGINC | DH VISIT POHORJE | 4:27.40 | +0:00.55 | |
3 | 35 | KRISTIJAN, MEDVEŠČEK | ŠKTD AVčE | 4:28.90 | +0:02.05 | |
4 | 3 | JAN, ŠTUCIN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 4:33.58 | +0:06.73 | |
5 | 51 | FRAN, BOŠNJAK | BBK ŠIŠMIŠ | 4:37.52 | +0:10.67 | |
6 | 4 | JAN, MARKIČ | ŠKTD AVčE | 4:41.77 | +0:14.92 | |
7 | 9 | TIM, KRAŠOVEC | WOLF RACING TEAM | 4:42.09 | +0:15.24 | |
8 | 15 | ROK, BAVDAŽ | KK ČRN TRN | 4:46.86 | +0:20.01 | |
9 | 24 | SANDI, SMOLIĆ | BBK TEAM RODEO | 4:48.81 | +0:21.96 | |
10 | 13 | ENEJ, PODLIPNIK | BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE | 4:50.44 | +0:23.59 | |
11 | 28 | MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC | MBK ČRNI VRH | 5:01.65 | +0:34.80 | |
12 | 1 | DAVID, IVARTNIK | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 5:02.33 | +0:35.48 | |
13 | 45 | NINO, RUMAC | BBK TEAM RODEO | 5:17.12 | +0:50.27 | |
14 | 34 | FRANCESCO, NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 5:19.75 | +0:52.90 | |
15 | 42 | TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ | BBK TEAM RODEO | 5:33.29 | +1:06.44 | |
16 | 53 | NEIL, ČERNE | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:35.88 | +1:09.03 | |
17 | 48 | ALJAŽ, GORKIČ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:36.50 | +1:09.65 | |
18 | 52 | ANDRAŽ, TOMSIČ | KK ČRN TRN | 6:13.07 | +1:46.22 | |
2. U19 M | ||||||
1 | 2 | MIHA, SMRDEL | MBK ČRNI VRH | 4:21.25 | --- | |
2 | 6 | MIHA, JERKIČ | KK ČRN TRN | 4:26.07 | +0:04.82 | |
3 | 5 | JERNEJ, KAVČIČ | MBK ČRNI VRH | 4:36.12 | +0:14.87 | |
4 | 36 | MASSIMO, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 4:46.95 | +0:25.70 | |
5 | 12 | JAN, POLOVSAK | KK RAVNE | 4:49.11 | +0:27.86 | |
6 | 54 | JAKOV, SVILOKOS | BGK TUŠKANAC | 4:55.35 | +0:34.10 | |
7 | 32 | JAN, ŠTEKAR | ŠKTD AVčE | 4:59.94 | +0:38.69 | |
8 | 16 | ROK, GRABLJEVEC | KD ZVERINICE | 5:03.35 | +0:42.10 | |
9 | 18 | TILEN, ZUPAN | KD ZVERINICE | 5:04.00 | +0:42.75 | |
10 | 41 | TILEN, JELEN | KK ČRN TRN | 5:06.06 | +0:44.81 | |
11 | 33 | LENART, RESMAN | KK ZAVRŠNICA | 5:06.21 | +0:44.96 | |
12 | 43 | VID, ŠTURM | MTB KLUB KRANJ | 5:14.80 | +0:53.55 | |
13 | 47 | MIHA, KOČEVAR | KK ČRN TRN | 5:21.58 | +1:00.33 | |
14 | 56 | TINE, ROTOVNIK | KK RAVNE | 5:44.57 | +1:23.32 | |
15 | 49 | BLAŽ, LIPOVŠEK | KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA | 7:38.70 | +3:17.45 | |
3. Master 1 M | ||||||
1 | 7 | BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:28.40 | --- | |
2 | 8 | SEBASTJAN, STRES | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:29.33 | +0:00.93 | |
3 | 14 | JANEZ, PRAČEK | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:48.62 | +0:20.22 | |
4 | 23 | LUKA, ŠPANJOL | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 5:02.61 | +0:34.21 | |
5 | 46 | ROŽLE, MESEC | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 5:03.21 | +0:34.81 | |
6 | 44 | PETER, LEVPUŠČEK | ŠKTD AVčE | 5:08.13 | +0:39.73 | |
7 | 22 | KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 5:10.25 | +0:41.85 | |
8 | 25 | MIHA, SPRUK | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 5:12.45 | +0:44.05 | |
9 | 50 | LUKACS, GAL | FRO RACING | 5:21.46 | +0:53.06 | |
10 | 182 | PRIMOŽ, DOLER | 5:28.18 | +0:59.78 | ||
4. Master 2 M | ||||||
1 | 58 | PRIMOŽ, ŠTRANCAR | ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM | 4:45.10 | --- | |
2 | 60 | MARKO, PROSEN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:55.50 | +0:10.40 | |
3 | 59 | DAVID, TAUCER | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 5:00.83 | +0:15.73 | |
4 | 57 | LUKA, PESKAR | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 5:22.75 | +0:37.65 | |
5 | 61 | BRANKO, BELINGAR | ŠKTD AVčE | 5:24.35 | +0:39.25 | |
5. Master 3 M | ||||||
1 | 62 | MARTIN, BRUS | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:14.19 | --- | |
2 | 63 | STEFANO, NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 5:39.83 | +0:25.64 | |
3 | 64 | DARKO, RADULOVIĆ | ŠD SUPERSNURF | 7:56.28 | +2:42.09 | |
6. Amaterji | ||||||
1 | 29 | NEJC, ŠIKMAN | LEVELUP TRENING CENTER | 4:50.09 | --- | |
2 | 20 | STEFANO, VARNERIN | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 5:00.61 | +0:10.52 | |
3 | 30 | DAVID, BIDER | MTB TRBOVLJE | 5:17.60 | +0:27.51 | |
4 | 26 | BLAŽ, ČUK | MBK ČRNI VRH | 5:24.60 | +0:34.51 | |
5 | 17 | ŽIGA, ŠEMROV | ŠKD SUPER POTENCIAL | 10:48.98 | +5:58.89 | |
Stage 2 | ||||||
1. Elite M | ||||||
1 | 11 | LUKA, BERGINC | DH VISIT POHORJE | 6:36.00 | --- | |
2 | 35 | KRISTIJAN, MEDVEŠČEK | ŠKTD AVčE | 6:42.15 | +0:06.15 | |
3 | 3 | JAN, ŠTUCIN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 6:53.92 | +0:17.92 | |
4 | 10 | NEJC, HUTH | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:54.20 | +0:18.20 | |
5 | 4 | JAN, MARKIČ | ŠKTD AVčE | 6:55.84 | +0:19.84 | |
6 | 9 | TIM, KRAŠOVEC | WOLF RACING TEAM | 7:09.03 | +0:33.03 | |
7 | 15 | ROK, BAVDAŽ | KK ČRN TRN | 7:11.05 | +0:35.05 | |
8 | 51 | FRAN, BOŠNJAK | BBK ŠIŠMIŠ | 7:11.23 | +0:35.23 | |
9 | 13 | ENEJ, PODLIPNIK | BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE | 7:15.23 | +0:39.23 | |
10 | 24 | SANDI, SMOLIĆ | BBK TEAM RODEO | 7:21.90 | +0:45.90 | |
11 | 1 | DAVID, IVARTNIK | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 7:26.63 | +0:50.63 | |
12 | 28 | MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC | MBK ČRNI VRH | 7:58.95 | +1:22.95 | |
13 | 45 | NINO, RUMAC | BBK TEAM RODEO | 8:12.16 | +1:36.16 | |
14 | 34 | FRANCESCO, NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 8:13.80 | +1:37.80 | |
15 | 42 | TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ | BBK TEAM RODEO | 8:15.08 | +1:39.08 | |
16 | 48 | ALJAŽ, GORKIČ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 8:42.70 | +2:06.70 | |
17 | 53 | NEIL, ČERNE | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 9:01.85 | +2:25.85 | |
18 | 52 | ANDRAŽ, TOMSIČ | KK ČRN TRN | 9:05.68 | +2:29.68 | |
2. U19 M | ||||||
1 | 2 | MIHA, SMRDEL | MBK ČRNI VRH | 6:34.02 | --- | |
2 | 5 | JERNEJ, KAVČIČ | MBK ČRNI VRH | 6:51.58 | +0:17.56 | |
3 | 36 | MASSIMO, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:59.32 | +0:25.30 | |
4 | 6 | MIHA, JERKIČ | KK ČRN TRN | 7:09.60 | +0:35.58 | |
5 | 12 | JAN, POLOVSAK | KK RAVNE | 7:18.48 | +0:44.46 | |
6 | 32 | JAN, ŠTEKAR | ŠKTD AVčE | 7:45.23 | +1:11.21 | |
7 | 41 | TILEN, JELEN | KK ČRN TRN | 7:51.98 | +1:17.96 | |
8 | 16 | ROK, GRABLJEVEC | KD ZVERINICE | 7:55.45 | +1:21.43 | |
9 | 43 | VID, ŠTURM | MTB KLUB KRANJ | 7:58.23 | +1:24.21 | |
10 | 54 | JAKOV, SVILOKOS | BGK TUŠKANAC | 7:58.70 | +1:24.68 | |
11 | 18 | TILEN, ZUPAN | KD ZVERINICE | 8:14.40 | +1:40.38 | |
12 | 33 | LENART, RESMAN | KK ZAVRŠNICA | 8:16.09 | +1:42.07 | |
13 | 47 | MIHA, KOČEVAR | KK ČRN TRN | 8:41.38 | +2:07.36 | |
14 | 49 | BLAŽ, LIPOVŠEK | KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA | 9:07.90 | +2:33.88 | |
3. Master 1 M | ||||||
1 | 7 | BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:45.65 | --- | |
2 | 8 | SEBASTJAN, STRES | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:47.53 | +0:01.88 | |
3 | 14 | JANEZ, PRAČEK | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 7:20.75 | +0:35.10 | |
4 | 23 | LUKA, ŠPANJOL | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 7:41.63 | +0:55.98 | |
5 | 22 | KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 7:45.83 | +1:00.18 | |
6 | 46 | ROŽLE, MESEC | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 7:47.28 | +1:01.63 | |
7 | 44 | PETER, LEVPUŠČEK | ŠKTD AVčE | 7:47.55 | +1:01.90 | |
8 | 25 | MIHA, SPRUK | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 7:50.98 | +1:05.33 | |
9 | 50 | LUKACS, GAL | FRO RACING | 8:12.03 | +1:26.38 | |
10 | 182 | PRIMOŽ, DOLER | 8:54.93 | +2:09.28 | ||
4. Master 2 M | ||||||
1 | 58 | PRIMOŽ, ŠTRANCAR | ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM | 7:19.16 | --- | |
2 | 59 | DAVID, TAUCER | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 7:44.70 | +0:25.54 | |
3 | 60 | MARKO, PROSEN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 7:58.45 | +0:39.29 | |
4 | 61 | BRANKO, BELINGAR | ŠKTD AVčE | 8:07.01 | +0:47.85 | |
5 | 57 | LUKA, PESKAR | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 8:20.85 | +1:01.69 | |
5. Master 3 M | ||||||
1 | 62 | MARTIN, BRUS | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 8:24.64 | --- | |
2 | 63 | STEFANO, NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 8:52.85 | +0:28.21 | |
3 | 64 | DARKO, RADULOVIĆ | ŠD SUPERSNURF | 12:17.28 | +3:52.64 | |
6. Amaterji | ||||||
1 | 20 | STEFANO, VARNERIN | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 7:19.00 | --- | |
2 | 29 | NEJC, ŠIKMAN | LEVELUP TRENING CENTER | 7:39.64 | +0:20.64 | |
3 | 17 | ŽIGA, ŠEMROV | ŠKD SUPER POTENCIAL | 7:49.82 | +0:30.82 | |
4 | 30 | DAVID, BIDER | MTB TRBOVLJE | 8:00.02 | +0:41.02 | |
5 | 26 | BLAŽ, ČUK | MBK ČRNI VRH | 8:17.23 | +0:58.23 | |
Stage 2 Total | ||||||
1. Elite M | ||||||
1 | 11 | LUKA, BERGINC | DH VISIT POHORJE | 11:03.40 | --- | |
2 | 35 | KRISTIJAN, MEDVEŠČEK | ŠKTD AVčE | 11:11.05 | +0:07.65 | |
3 | 10 | NEJC, HUTH | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 11:21.05 | +0:17.65 | |
4 | 3 | JAN, ŠTUCIN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 11:27.50 | +0:24.10 | |
5 | 4 | JAN, MARKIČ | ŠKTD AVčE | 11:37.61 | +0:34.21 | |
6 | 51 | FRAN, BOŠNJAK | BBK ŠIŠMIŠ | 11:48.75 | +0:45.35 | |
7 | 9 | TIM, KRAŠOVEC | WOLF RACING TEAM | 11:51.12 | +0:47.72 | |
8 | 15 | ROK, BAVDAŽ | KK ČRN TRN | 11:57.91 | +0:54.51 | |
9 | 13 | ENEJ, PODLIPNIK | BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE | 12:05.67 | +1:02.27 | |
10 | 24 | SANDI, SMOLIĆ | BBK TEAM RODEO | 12:10.71 | +1:07.31 | |
11 | 1 | DAVID, IVARTNIK | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 12:28.96 | +1:25.56 | |
12 | 28 | MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC | MBK ČRNI VRH | 13:00.60 | +1:57.20 | |
13 | 45 | NINO, RUMAC | BBK TEAM RODEO | 13:29.28 | +2:25.88 | |
14 | 34 | FRANCESCO, NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 13:33.55 | +2:30.15 | |
15 | 42 | TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ | BBK TEAM RODEO | 13:48.37 | +2:44.97 | |
16 | 48 | ALJAŽ, GORKIČ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 14:19.20 | +3:15.80 | |
17 | 53 | NEIL, ČERNE | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 14:37.73 | +3:34.33 | |
18 | 52 | ANDRAŽ, TOMSIČ | KK ČRN TRN | 15:18.75 | +4:15.35 | |
2. U19 M | ||||||
1 | 2 | MIHA, SMRDEL | MBK ČRNI VRH | 10:55.27 | --- | |
2 | 5 | JERNEJ, KAVČIČ | MBK ČRNI VRH | 11:27.70 | +0:32.43 | |
3 | 6 | MIHA, JERKIČ | KK ČRN TRN | 11:35.67 | +0:40.40 | |
4 | 36 | MASSIMO, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 11:46.27 | +0:51.00 | |
5 | 12 | JAN, POLOVSAK | KK RAVNE | 12:07.59 | +1:12.32 | |
6 | 32 | JAN, ŠTEKAR | ŠKTD AVčE | 12:45.17 | +1:49.90 | |
7 | 54 | JAKOV, SVILOKOS | BGK TUŠKANAC | 12:54.05 | +1:58.78 | |
8 | 41 | TILEN, JELEN | KK ČRN TRN | 12:58.04 | +2:02.77 | |
9 | 16 | ROK, GRABLJEVEC | KD ZVERINICE | 12:58.80 | +2:03.53 | |
10 | 43 | VID, ŠTURM | MTB KLUB KRANJ | 13:13.03 | +2:17.76 | |
11 | 18 | TILEN, ZUPAN | KD ZVERINICE | 13:18.40 | +2:23.13 | |
12 | 33 | LENART, RESMAN | KK ZAVRŠNICA | 13:22.30 | +2:27.03 | |
13 | 47 | MIHA, KOČEVAR | KK ČRN TRN | 14:02.96 | +3:07.69 | |
14 | 49 | BLAŽ, LIPOVŠEK | KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA | 16:46.60 | +5:51.33 | |
3. Master 1 M | ||||||
1 | 7 | BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 11:14.05 | --- | |
2 | 8 | SEBASTJAN, STRES | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 11:16.86 | +0:02.81 | |
3 | 14 | JANEZ, PRAČEK | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 12:09.37 | +0:55.32 | |
4 | 23 | LUKA, ŠPANJOL | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 12:44.24 | +1:30.19 | |
5 | 46 | ROŽLE, MESEC | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 12:50.49 | +1:36.44 | |
6 | 44 | PETER, LEVPUŠČEK | ŠKTD AVčE | 12:55.68 | +1:41.63 | |
7 | 22 | KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 12:56.08 | +1:42.03 | |
8 | 25 | MIHA, SPRUK | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 13:03.43 | +1:49.38 | |
9 | 50 | LUKACS, GAL | FRO RACING | 13:33.49 | +2:19.44 | |
10 | 182 | PRIMOŽ, DOLER | 14:23.11 | +3:09.06 | ||
4. Master 2 M | ||||||
1 | 58 | PRIMOŽ, ŠTRANCAR | ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM | 12:04.26 | --- | |
2 | 59 | DAVID, TAUCER | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 12:45.53 | +0:41.27 | |
3 | 60 | MARKO, PROSEN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 12:53.95 | +0:49.69 | |
4 | 61 | BRANKO, BELINGAR | ŠKTD AVčE | 13:31.36 | +1:27.10 | |
5 | 57 | LUKA, PESKAR | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 13:43.60 | +1:39.34 | |
5. Master 3 M | ||||||
1 | 62 | MARTIN, BRUS | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 13:38.83 | --- | |
2 | 63 | STEFANO, NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 14:32.68 | +0:53.85 | |
3 | 64 | DARKO, RADULOVIĆ | ŠD SUPERSNURF | 20:13.56 | +6:34.73 | |
6. Amaterji | ||||||
1 | 20 | STEFANO, VARNERIN | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 12:19.61 | --- | |
2 | 29 | NEJC, ŠIKMAN | LEVELUP TRENING CENTER | 12:29.73 | +0:10.12 | |
3 | 30 | DAVID, BIDER | MTB TRBOVLJE | 13:17.62 | +0:58.01 | |
4 | 26 | BLAŽ, ČUK | MBK ČRNI VRH | 13:41.83 | +1:22.22 | |
5 | 17 | ŽIGA, ŠEMROV | ŠKD SUPER POTENCIAL | 18:38.80 | +6:19.19 | |
Stage 3 | ||||||
1. Elite M | ||||||
1 | 11 | LUKA, BERGINC | DH VISIT POHORJE | 3:37.81 | --- | |
2 | 35 | KRISTIJAN, MEDVEŠČEK | ŠKTD AVčE | 3:39.36 | +0:01.55 | |
3 | 3 | JAN, ŠTUCIN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:44.50 | +0:06.69 | |
4 | 9 | TIM, KRAŠOVEC | WOLF RACING TEAM | 3:45.91 | +0:08.10 | |
5 | 10 | NEJC, HUTH | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:50.75 | +0:12.94 | |
6 | 15 | ROK, BAVDAŽ | KK ČRN TRN | 3:53.77 | +0:15.96 | |
7 | 13 | ENEJ, PODLIPNIK | BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE | 3:54.69 | +0:16.88 | |
8 | 51 | FRAN, BOŠNJAK | BBK ŠIŠMIŠ | 3:59.00 | +0:21.19 | |
9 | 4 | JAN, MARKIČ | ŠKTD AVčE | 3:59.18 | +0:21.37 | |
10 | 24 | SANDI, SMOLIĆ | BBK TEAM RODEO | 4:01.65 | +0:23.84 | |
11 | 1 | DAVID, IVARTNIK | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 4:05.90 | +0:28.09 | |
12 | 28 | MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC | MBK ČRNI VRH | 4:11.37 | +0:33.56 | |
13 | 45 | NINO, RUMAC | BBK TEAM RODEO | 4:15.94 | +0:38.13 | |
14 | 34 | FRANCESCO, NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 4:23.15 | +0:45.34 | |
15 | 53 | NEIL, ČERNE | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:39.52 | +1:01.71 | |
16 | 52 | ANDRAŽ, TOMSIČ | KK ČRN TRN | 4:58.23 | +1:20.42 | |
17 | 48 | ALJAŽ, GORKIČ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:05.13 | +1:27.32 | |
18 | 42 | TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ | BBK TEAM RODEO | 6:02.77 | +2:24.96 | |
2. U19 M | ||||||
1 | 2 | MIHA, SMRDEL | MBK ČRNI VRH | 3:37.50 | --- | |
2 | 6 | MIHA, JERKIČ | KK ČRN TRN | 3:40.03 | +0:02.53 | |
3 | 5 | JERNEJ, KAVČIČ | MBK ČRNI VRH | 3:46.10 | +0:08.60 | |
4 | 12 | JAN, POLOVSAK | KK RAVNE | 3:56.44 | +0:18.94 | |
5 | 36 | MASSIMO, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 4:02.50 | +0:25.00 | |
6 | 32 | JAN, ŠTEKAR | ŠKTD AVčE | 4:03.16 | +0:25.66 | |
7 | 33 | LENART, RESMAN | KK ZAVRŠNICA | 4:07.56 | +0:30.06 | |
8 | 54 | JAKOV, SVILOKOS | BGK TUŠKANAC | 4:08.81 | +0:31.31 | |
9 | 16 | ROK, GRABLJEVEC | KD ZVERINICE | 4:10.00 | +0:32.50 | |
10 | 43 | VID, ŠTURM | MTB KLUB KRANJ | 4:18.67 | +0:41.17 | |
11 | 47 | MIHA, KOČEVAR | KK ČRN TRN | 4:21.26 | +0:43.76 | |
12 | 41 | TILEN, JELEN | KK ČRN TRN | 4:29.71 | +0:52.21 | |
13 | 49 | BLAŽ, LIPOVŠEK | KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA | 4:43.23 | +1:05.73 | |
3. Master 1 M | ||||||
1 | 8 | SEBASTJAN, STRES | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:42.90 | --- | |
2 | 14 | JANEZ, PRAČEK | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:54.05 | +0:11.15 | |
3 | 23 | LUKA, ŠPANJOL | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 4:06.61 | +0:23.71 | |
4 | 46 | ROŽLE, MESEC | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 4:17.06 | +0:34.16 | |
5 | 22 | KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 4:20.29 | +0:37.39 | |
6 | 25 | MIHA, SPRUK | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 4:20.71 | +0:37.81 | |
7 | 44 | PETER, LEVPUŠČEK | ŠKTD AVčE | 4:23.82 | +0:40.92 | |
8 | 50 | LUKACS, GAL | FRO RACING | 4:26.88 | +0:43.98 | |
9 | 182 | PRIMOŽ, DOLER | 4:37.79 | +0:54.89 | ||
4. Master 2 M | ||||||
1 | 58 | PRIMOŽ, ŠTRANCAR | ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM | 3:57.61 | --- | |
2 | 60 | MARKO, PROSEN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:14.28 | +0:16.67 | |
3 | 59 | DAVID, TAUCER | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 4:14.55 | +0:16.94 | |
4 | 61 | BRANKO, BELINGAR | ŠKTD AVčE | 4:25.04 | +0:27.43 | |
5 | 57 | LUKA, PESKAR | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 4:26.20 | +0:28.59 | |
5. Master 3 M | ||||||
1 | 62 | MARTIN, BRUS | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:34.09 | --- | |
2 | 63 | STEFANO, NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 4:45.04 | +0:10.95 | |
3 | 64 | DARKO, RADULOVIĆ | ŠD SUPERSNURF | 6:31.13 | +1:57.04 | |
6. Amaterji | ||||||
1 | 20 | STEFANO, VARNERIN | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 4:02.72 | --- | |
2 | 30 | DAVID, BIDER | MTB TRBOVLJE | 4:09.87 | +0:07.15 | |
3 | 29 | NEJC, ŠIKMAN | LEVELUP TRENING CENTER | 4:12.07 | +0:09.35 | |
4 | 26 | BLAŽ, ČUK | MBK ČRNI VRH | 4:17.00 | +0:14.28 | |
5 | 17 | ŽIGA, ŠEMROV | ŠKD SUPER POTENCIAL | 4:17.75 | +0:15.03 | |
Stage 3 Total | ||||||
1. Elite M | ||||||
1 | 11 | LUKA, BERGINC | DH VISIT POHORJE | 14:41.21 | --- | |
2 | 35 | KRISTIJAN, MEDVEŠČEK | ŠKTD AVčE | 14:50.41 | +0:09.20 | |
3 | 10 | NEJC, HUTH | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 15:11.80 | +0:30.59 | |
4 | 3 | JAN, ŠTUCIN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 15:12.00 | +0:30.79 | |
5 | 4 | JAN, MARKIČ | ŠKTD AVčE | 15:36.79 | +0:55.58 | |
6 | 9 | TIM, KRAŠOVEC | WOLF RACING TEAM | 15:37.03 | +0:55.82 | |
7 | 51 | FRAN, BOŠNJAK | BBK ŠIŠMIŠ | 15:47.75 | +1:06.54 | |
8 | 15 | ROK, BAVDAŽ | KK ČRN TRN | 15:51.68 | +1:10.47 | |
9 | 13 | ENEJ, PODLIPNIK | BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE | 16:00.36 | +1:19.15 | |
10 | 24 | SANDI, SMOLIĆ | BBK TEAM RODEO | 16:12.36 | +1:31.15 | |
11 | 1 | DAVID, IVARTNIK | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 16:34.86 | +1:53.65 | |
12 | 28 | MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC | MBK ČRNI VRH | 17:11.97 | +2:30.76 | |
13 | 45 | NINO, RUMAC | BBK TEAM RODEO | 17:45.22 | +3:04.01 | |
14 | 34 | FRANCESCO, NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 17:56.70 | +3:15.49 | |
15 | 53 | NEIL, ČERNE | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 19:17.25 | +4:36.04 | |
16 | 48 | ALJAŽ, GORKIČ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 19:24.33 | +4:43.12 | |
17 | 42 | TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ | BBK TEAM RODEO | 19:51.14 | +5:09.93 | |
18 | 52 | ANDRAŽ, TOMSIČ | KK ČRN TRN | 20:16.98 | +5:35.77 | |
2. U19 M | ||||||
1 | 2 | MIHA, SMRDEL | MBK ČRNI VRH | 14:32.77 | --- | |
2 | 5 | JERNEJ, KAVČIČ | MBK ČRNI VRH | 15:13.80 | +0:41.03 | |
3 | 6 | MIHA, JERKIČ | KK ČRN TRN | 15:15.70 | +0:42.93 | |
4 | 36 | MASSIMO, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 15:48.77 | +1:16.00 | |
5 | 12 | JAN, POLOVSAK | KK RAVNE | 16:04.03 | +1:31.26 | |
6 | 32 | JAN, ŠTEKAR | ŠKTD AVčE | 16:48.33 | +2:15.56 | |
7 | 54 | JAKOV, SVILOKOS | BGK TUŠKANAC | 17:02.86 | +2:30.09 | |
8 | 16 | ROK, GRABLJEVEC | KD ZVERINICE | 17:08.80 | +2:36.03 | |
9 | 41 | TILEN, JELEN | KK ČRN TRN | 17:27.75 | +2:54.98 | |
10 | 33 | LENART, RESMAN | KK ZAVRŠNICA | 17:29.86 | +2:57.09 | |
11 | 43 | VID, ŠTURM | MTB KLUB KRANJ | 17:31.70 | +2:58.93 | |
12 | 47 | MIHA, KOČEVAR | KK ČRN TRN | 18:24.22 | +3:51.45 | |
13 | 49 | BLAŽ, LIPOVŠEK | KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA | 21:29.83 | +6:57.06 | |
3. Master 1 M | ||||||
1 | 8 | SEBASTJAN, STRES | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 14:59.76 | --- | |
2 | 14 | JANEZ, PRAČEK | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 16:03.42 | +1:03.66 | |
3 | 23 | LUKA, ŠPANJOL | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 16:50.85 | +1:51.09 | |
4 | 46 | ROŽLE, MESEC | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 17:07.55 | +2:07.79 | |
5 | 22 | KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 17:16.37 | +2:16.61 | |
6 | 44 | PETER, LEVPUŠČEK | ŠKTD AVčE | 17:19.50 | +2:19.74 | |
7 | 25 | MIHA, SPRUK | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 17:24.14 | +2:24.38 | |
8 | 50 | LUKACS, GAL | FRO RACING | 18:00.37 | +3:00.61 | |
9 | 182 | PRIMOŽ, DOLER | 19:00.90 | +4:01.14 | ||
4. Master 2 M | ||||||
1 | 58 | PRIMOŽ, ŠTRANCAR | ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM | 16:01.87 | --- | |
2 | 59 | DAVID, TAUCER | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 17:00.08 | +0:58.21 | |
3 | 60 | MARKO, PROSEN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 17:08.23 | +1:06.36 | |
4 | 61 | BRANKO, BELINGAR | ŠKTD AVčE | 17:56.40 | +1:54.53 | |
5 | 57 | LUKA, PESKAR | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 18:09.80 | +2:07.93 | |
5. Master 3 M | ||||||
1 | 62 | MARTIN, BRUS | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 18:12.92 | --- | |
2 | 63 | STEFANO, NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 19:17.72 | +1:04.80 | |
3 | 64 | DARKO, RADULOVIĆ | ŠD SUPERSNURF | 26:44.69 | +8:31.77 | |
6. Amaterji | ||||||
1 | 20 | STEFANO, VARNERIN | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 16:22.33 | --- | |
2 | 29 | NEJC, ŠIKMAN | LEVELUP TRENING CENTER | 16:41.80 | +0:19.47 | |
3 | 30 | DAVID, BIDER | MTB TRBOVLJE | 17:27.49 | +1:05.16 | |
4 | 26 | BLAŽ, ČUK | MBK ČRNI VRH | 17:58.83 | +1:36.50 | |
5 | 17 | ŽIGA, ŠEMROV | ŠKD SUPER POTENCIAL | 22:56.55 | +6:34.22 | |
Stage 4 | ||||||
1. Elite M | ||||||
1 | 11 | LUKA, BERGINC | DH VISIT POHORJE | 4:26.83 | --- | |
2 | 35 | KRISTIJAN, MEDVEŠČEK | ŠKTD AVčE | 4:36.50 | +0:09.67 | |
3 | 10 | NEJC, HUTH | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:40.40 | +0:13.57 | |
4 | 4 | JAN, MARKIČ | ŠKTD AVčE | 4:43.20 | +0:16.37 | |
5 | 3 | JAN, ŠTUCIN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 4:49.38 | +0:22.55 | |
6 | 9 | TIM, KRAŠOVEC | WOLF RACING TEAM | 4:58.78 | +0:31.95 | |
7 | 13 | ENEJ, PODLIPNIK | BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE | 4:59.46 | +0:32.63 | |
8 | 1 | DAVID, IVARTNIK | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 5:03.44 | +0:36.61 | |
9 | 15 | ROK, BAVDAŽ | KK ČRN TRN | 5:09.63 | +0:42.80 | |
10 | 51 | FRAN, BOŠNJAK | BBK ŠIŠMIŠ | 5:10.55 | +0:43.72 | |
11 | 24 | SANDI, SMOLIĆ | BBK TEAM RODEO | 5:12.22 | +0:45.39 | |
12 | 28 | MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC | MBK ČRNI VRH | 5:17.13 | +0:50.30 | |
13 | 45 | NINO, RUMAC | BBK TEAM RODEO | 5:39.71 | +1:12.88 | |
14 | 34 | FRANCESCO, NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 5:46.78 | +1:19.95 | |
15 | 42 | TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ | BBK TEAM RODEO | 6:22.63 | +1:55.80 | |
16 | 53 | NEIL, ČERNE | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:28.39 | +2:01.56 | |
17 | 48 | ALJAŽ, GORKIČ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:48.72 | +2:21.89 | |
18 | 52 | ANDRAŽ, TOMSIČ | KK ČRN TRN | 6:58.07 | +2:31.24 | |
2. U19 M | ||||||
1 | 2 | MIHA, SMRDEL | MBK ČRNI VRH | 4:30.60 | --- | |
2 | 6 | MIHA, JERKIČ | KK ČRN TRN | 4:38.78 | +0:08.18 | |
3 | 5 | JERNEJ, KAVČIČ | MBK ČRNI VRH | 4:49.90 | +0:19.30 | |
4 | 36 | MASSIMO, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 4:59.29 | +0:28.69 | |
5 | 16 | ROK, GRABLJEVEC | KD ZVERINICE | 5:13.85 | +0:43.25 | |
6 | 33 | LENART, RESMAN | KK ZAVRŠNICA | 5:17.32 | +0:46.72 | |
7 | 32 | JAN, ŠTEKAR | ŠKTD AVčE | 5:28.63 | +0:58.03 | |
8 | 47 | MIHA, KOČEVAR | KK ČRN TRN | 5:31.40 | +1:00.80 | |
9 | 43 | VID, ŠTURM | MTB KLUB KRANJ | 5:35.38 | +1:04.78 | |
10 | 12 | JAN, POLOVSAK | KK RAVNE | 5:36.38 | +1:05.78 | |
11 | 54 | JAKOV, SVILOKOS | BGK TUŠKANAC | 5:40.19 | +1:09.59 | |
12 | 49 | BLAŽ, LIPOVŠEK | KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA | 5:59.69 | +1:29.09 | |
3. Master 1 M | ||||||
1 | 8 | SEBASTJAN, STRES | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:42.43 | --- | |
2 | 14 | JANEZ, PRAČEK | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:53.06 | +0:10.63 | |
3 | 25 | MIHA, SPRUK | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 5:25.90 | +0:43.47 | |
4 | 23 | LUKA, ŠPANJOL | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 5:31.44 | +0:49.01 | |
5 | 50 | LUKACS, GAL | FRO RACING | 5:32.08 | +0:49.65 | |
6 | 22 | KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 5:36.35 | +0:53.92 | |
7 | 44 | PETER, LEVPUŠČEK | ŠKTD AVčE | 5:39.95 | +0:57.52 | |
8 | 46 | ROŽLE, MESEC | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 5:42.60 | +1:00.17 | |
4. Master 2 M | ||||||
1 | 58 | PRIMOŽ, ŠTRANCAR | ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM | 4:57.17 | --- | |
2 | 59 | DAVID, TAUCER | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 5:26.07 | +0:28.90 | |
3 | 60 | MARKO, PROSEN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:27.00 | +0:29.83 | |
4 | 61 | BRANKO, BELINGAR | ŠKTD AVčE | 5:50.68 | +0:53.51 | |
5 | 57 | LUKA, PESKAR | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 5:58.78 | +1:01.61 | |
5. Master 3 M | ||||||
1 | 62 | MARTIN, BRUS | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:53.65 | --- | |
2 | 63 | STEFANO, NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 5:53.77 | +0:00.12 | |
3 | 64 | DARKO, RADULOVIĆ | ŠD SUPERSNURF | 8:38.43 | +2:44.78 | |
6. Amaterji | ||||||
1 | 20 | STEFANO, VARNERIN | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 4:59.06 | --- | |
2 | 29 | NEJC, ŠIKMAN | LEVELUP TRENING CENTER | 5:18.33 | +0:19.27 | |
3 | 26 | BLAŽ, ČUK | MBK ČRNI VRH | 5:42.02 | +0:42.96 | |
4 | 30 | DAVID, BIDER | MTB TRBOVLJE | 5:54.23 | +0:55.17 | |
5 | 17 | ŽIGA, ŠEMROV | ŠKD SUPER POTENCIAL | 5:57.24 | +0:58.18 |