SPORTident TimingSV Stahl Thale e.V. – Abteilung BODE BIKE

Super Gravity Cup #5

Thale 24.09.2022

Super Gravity Cup #5

Thale 24.09.2022


Overview
Organizer: SV Stahl Thale e.V. – Abteilung BODE BIKE
Competitors Total: 214
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2022-09-24 15:48
 

Results Super Gravity Cup #5

Downhill
CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Damen
1201
Strunk, Alena

GER
3:58.35---
 
2204
Hensmanns, Julia

GER
4:10.90+0:12.55
 
3203
Prangenberg, Anna

GER
4:12.78+0:14.43
 
4200
Jansen, Maura

NED
4:27.77+0:29.42
 
5202
Parpan, Andraina

GER
4:33.40+0:35.05
 
6208
Könnecke, Freya

GER
4:45.33+0:46.98
 
7205
Fürnberg, Mara

GER
4:49.35+0:51.00
 
8209
Zilinski, Alina

GER
4:50.88+0:52.53
 
9206
Speer, Zoe

GER
5:18.75+1:20.40
 
 207
Koniczek, Gina

GER
 
Herren
15
Smets, Steffen

GER
3:17.95---
 
27
Klasen, Nils

GER
3:19.60+0:01.65
 
31
Meiwes, Niclas

GER
3:21.62+0:03.67
 
424
Heintzmann, Robin

GER
3:22.43+0:04.48
 
52
Schneider, Julian

GER
3:28.45+0:10.50
 
620
Streve, Jonas

GER
3:30.68+0:12.73
 
789
Sünkel, Thomas

GER
3:31.92+0:13.97
 
83
Reinhold, Cedric

GER
3:32.67+0:14.72
 
914
Goerke, Jonah Noel

GER
3:34.00+0:16.05
 
1048
Steinbrecher, Simon

GER
3:34.22+0:16.27
 
1121
Kuhlenkamp, Noah

GER
3:35.12+0:17.17
 
126
Delker, Nick

GER
3:35.55+0:17.60
 
1350
Schemmel, Rico

GER
3:35.63+0:17.68
 
1412
Lipka, Simon

GER
3:36.35+0:18.40
 
1578
Moukaddam, Bastien

GER
3:37.95+0:20.00
 
1676
Zolper, Kai

GER
3:38.85+0:20.90
 
1768
Rehm, Till

GER
3:39.00+0:21.05
 
1827
Zahn, Joris

GER
3:39.40+0:21.45
 
1960
Schultze, Stefan

GER
3:40.53+0:22.58
 
2090
Schöne, Jonas

GER
3:41.20+0:23.25
 
2118
Kessler, Louis

GER
3:41.31+0:23.36
 
2255
Gebler, Rich

GER
3:41.75+0:23.80
 
2333
Skujin, Max

GER
3:42.15+0:24.20
 
2430
Scholz, Jesse Fabian

GER
3:43.13+0:25.18
 
2584
Eßrich, Chris

GER
3:43.33+0:25.38
 
2665
Bade, Bastian

GER
3:43.77+0:25.82
 
2771
Weigel, Emil

GER
3:44.53+0:26.58
 
2811
Panthel, Moritz

GER
3:44.90+0:26.95
 
298
Löwenberger, Finn

GER
3:45.25+0:27.30
 
3035
Bendler, Maximilian

GER
3:47.11+0:29.16
 
3166
Meier, Dennis

GER
3:47.17+0:29.22
 
3269
Bücher, Ayke

GER
3:48.02+0:30.07
 
3377
Rothe, Luis

GER
3:48.64+0:30.69
 
3485
Bujak, Jean-Paul

GER
3:50.70+0:32.75
 
3581
Weichert, Philip

GER
3:51.29+0:33.34
 
3616
Brennecke, Yannick

GER
3:51.37+0:33.42
 
3759
Tietz, Oliver

GER
3:51.65+0:33.70
 
3825
Beyrodt, Daniel

GER
3:53.15+0:35.20
 
3931
Schilling, Titus

GER
3:53.27+0:35.32
 
4051
Runzer, Lennox

GER
3:54.90+0:36.95
 
4147
Kruse, Marc

GER
3:56.53+0:38.58
 
4217
Sassenberg, Torben

GER
3:59.02+0:41.07
 
4364
Stoller, Kay

GER
3:59.21+0:41.26
 
4428
Moraes, Philip Croos

GER
3:59.60+0:41.65
 
4588
Larsen, Kasper

DEN
4:00.50+0:42.55
 
4679
Hippler, Lukas

GER
4:00.56+0:42.61
 
4786
Schmunck, Colin

GER
4:01.42+0:43.47
 
4872
Kiehn, Ronny

GER
4:03.03+0:45.08
 
4961
Licht, Maximilian

GER
4:03.56+0:45.61
 
5083
Schlücking, Pascal

GER
4:04.62+0:46.67
 
5163
Wedemann, Alexander

GER
4:07.22+0:49.27
 
5229
Siemens, Elvin

GER
4:08.34+0:50.39
 
5339
Kliem, Julius

GER
4:09.25+0:51.30
 
5495
Schumann, Nils

GER
4:10.23+0:52.28
 
5580
Banse, Janne

GER
4:12.46+0:54.51
 
5640
Kempe, Cedrik

GER
4:13.81+0:55.86
 
5791
Bartsch, Tim

GER
4:15.08+0:57.13
 
5842
Kurch, Maurice

GER
4:17.42+0:59.47
 
5974
John, Markus

GER
4:18.18+1:00.23
 
6058
Wernicke, Tom

GER
4:21.45+1:03.50
 
6138
Strack, Rouven

GER
4:23.15+1:05.20
 
6252
Zilinski, Daniel

GER
4:25.35+1:07.40
 
6354
Pothenick, Paul

GER
4:30.54+1:12.59
 
6443
Kurch, Sandrino

GER
4:33.25+1:15.30
 
6557
Ritter, Kevin

GER
4:41.92+1:23.97
 
6644
Geisenheiser-Ernst, André

GER
4:45.90+1:27.95
 
6737
Bollwahn, Fabio

GER
4:56.40+1:38.45
 
6867
Hooge, David

GER
5:11.25+1:53.30
 
6956
Bornemann, Nigel

GER
5:29.03+2:11.08
 
7094
Prüger, Tristan

GER
5:35.90+2:17.95
 
DNF36
Alsaaedy, Mohammed

GER
  
 
DNF15
Schneider, Jannik

GER
  
 
 45
Anders, Jannik

GER
 
 23
Angermann, Jonas

GER
 
 93
Bamunu, Sean

GER
 
 62
Bayer, Felix

GER
 
 75
Berg, Tristan

GER
 
 34
Bernhard, Jonas

GER
 
 9
Bielert, Sören

GER
 
 82
Blohm, Oke

GER
 
 41
Franke, Fabian

GER
 
 87
Günther, Felix

GER
 
 73
Häuser, Cedrik

GER
 
 10
Heil, Elias

GER
 
 53
Hugk, Frederick

GER
 
 4
Maag, Paul

GER
 
 19
Metzner, Marius

GER
 
 70
Moraes, Philip Croos

GER
 
 32
Mührer, Marvin

GER
 
 49
Portzig, Tom

GER
 
 26
Rodenberg, Max

GER
 
 22
Schafferhans, Tobias

GER
 
 13
Schmitt, Lukas

GER
 
 92
Voorting, Paul

NED
 
 46
Wykpis, Nikolaus

GER
 
Jugend männlich U17
1303
Neumann, Lino

GER
3:22.55---
 
2301
Rindschwentner, Finjas

GER
3:28.40+0:05.85
 
3307
Müller, Max

GER
3:30.60+0:08.05
 
4310
Achtelstetter, Justin

GER
3:34.13+0:11.58
 
5331
Leikeim, Max

GER
3:34.53+0:11.98
 
6334
Faber, Leonard

GER
3:36.70+0:14.15
 
7300
Jansen, Travis

NED
3:37.77+0:15.22
 
8315
Grefe, Felix

GER
3:44.80+0:22.25
 
9302
Lipka, Moritz

GER
3:44.82+0:22.27
 
10309
Dombrowski, Ole

GER
3:46.00+0:23.45
 
11305
Somsen, Quinten

NED
3:46.39+0:23.84
 
12335
Schwarz, Kirill

GER
3:52.40+0:29.85
 
13304
Hauptmann, Nikolas

GER
3:53.85+0:31.30
 
14322
Mehnert, Julian

GER
3:55.35+0:32.80
 
15316
Pfalzgraf, Jonas

GER
3:59.82+0:37.27
 
16420
Förster, Luis

GER
4:01.06+0:38.51
 
17324
Blank, Eric

GER
4:02.85+0:40.30
 
18330
Hofmann, Leon

GER
4:03.15+0:40.60
 
19311
Heinen, Maximilian

GER
4:04.48+0:41.93
 
20320
Birnschein, Silas

GER
4:06.28+0:43.73
 
21308
Siemens, Eric

GER
4:06.66+0:44.11
 
22332
Pötke, Janik

GER
4:10.70+0:48.15
 
23333
Hartmann, Erik

GER
4:18.37+0:55.82
 
24329
Weber, Malte

GER
4:24.75+1:02.20
 
25326
Günzel, Levin-Jay

GER
4:28.25+1:05.70
 
26318
Brauns, Carlo

GER
4:34.60+1:12.05
 
27314
Döring, Jonathan

GER
4:35.05+1:12.50
 
28317
Schmolke, Jan

GER
4:42.50+1:19.95
 
29313
Freydank, Hannes

GER
4:49.28+1:26.73
 
30319
Hötzel, Phillip

GER
5:04.38+1:41.83
 
31328
Kegel, Florian

GER
5:09.70+1:47.15
 
DNF323
Engel, Lars

GER
  
 
DNF321
Bosse, Ben Ole

GER
  
 
 325
Heitmann, Lauris

GER
 
 306
Kleinewig, Lukas

GER
 
 312
Struck, Maximilian

GER
 
Schüler U15
1401
Bergen, Lenn

GER
3:39.72---
 
2417
Schumann, Nick

GER
3:55.32+0:15.60
 
3403
Baumann, Lenz

GER
4:00.34+0:20.62
 
4404
Haterd, Kilian van de

GER
4:02.72+0:23.00
 
5412
Fuchs, Tristan

GER
4:09.70+0:29.98
 
6402
Wollenweber, Bennet

GER
4:13.15+0:33.43
 
7400
Arndt, Patrick

GER
4:15.57+0:35.85
 
8416
Lippmann, Merlin

GER
4:17.40+0:37.68
 
9408
Goorman, Deon

NED
4:17.80+0:38.08
 
10410
Kluth, Jannis

GER
4:19.00+0:39.28
 
11411
Tiedemann, Louis

GER
4:19.35+0:39.63
 
12407
Oly, Lennart

GER
4:25.81+0:46.09
 
13419
Baier, Hannes

GER
4:26.37+0:46.65
 
14414
Eichler, Tim

GER
4:39.13+0:59.41
 
15413
Bohne, Paul

GER
4:40.50+1:00.78
 
16415
Rückebeil, Rick

GER
4:41.52+1:01.80
 
DNF405
Baasner, Hennes

GER
  
 
 409
Burghardt, Philip

GER
 
 406
Somsen, Tymo

NED
 
 418
Vollmershausen, Collin

GER
 
Senioren
1113
Helmstedt, Sascha

GER
3:27.55---
 
2112
Heitmann, Sven

GER
3:27.77+0:00.22
 
3143
Haterd, Wilfred van de

NED
3:30.10+0:02.55
 
4135
Otto, Martin

GER
3:35.19+0:07.64
 
5131
Senz, Sebastian

GER
3:46.25+0:18.70
 
6111
Greulich, René

GER
3:49.65+0:22.10
 
7133
Große, Sascha

GER
3:50.57+0:23.02
 
7138
Skowroński, Szymon

POL
3:50.57+0:23.02
 
9101
Reusch, Christoph

GER
3:51.60+0:24.05
 
10116
Rudolph, Michael

GER
3:54.68+0:27.13
 
11118
Cunaeus, Ronny

GER
3:55.75+0:28.20
 
12117
Ottow, Matthias

GER
3:56.42+0:28.87
 
13120
Naumann, Falko

GER
3:57.28+0:29.73
 
14104
Bröer, Florian

GER
3:59.01+0:31.46
 
15129
Marquardt, Norman

GER
4:02.05+0:34.50
 
16114
Schroth, Mathias

GER
4:02.33+0:34.78
 
17107
Peterke, Robin

GER
4:02.83+0:35.28
 
18126
Dumke, Rico

GER
4:04.04+0:36.49
 
19105
Sacht, Mario

GER
4:05.67+0:38.12
 
20134
Matthes, Knut

GER
4:08.85+0:41.30
 
21130
Puschner, Rene

GER
4:09.55+0:42.00
 
22141
Beinert, Erik

GER
4:10.58+0:43.03
 
23106
Hochheimer, Marcus

GER
4:11.05+0:43.50
 
24147
Beinert, Christoph

GER
4:11.35+0:43.80
 
25115
Otto, Christian

GER
4:12.77+0:45.22
 
26108
Voß, Kolja

GER
4:15.82+0:48.27
 
27146
Kaba, Ahmet

GER
4:19.20+0:51.65
 
28136
Thorwarth, Christoph

GER
4:19.67+0:52.12
 
29145
Troeter, Marcus

GER
4:22.82+0:55.27
 
30123
Meyhöfer, Marco

GER
4:23.19+0:55.64
 
31139
Bartnicki, Oskar

POL
4:23.98+0:56.43
 
32128
Steina, Dirk

GER
4:24.60+0:57.05
 
33132
Beuster, Christian

GER
4:27.93+1:00.38
 
34149
Sahr, Morten

GER
4:31.95+1:04.40
 
35109
Goerke, Maik

GER
4:40.23+1:12.68
 
36119
Saar, Dennis

GER
4:54.35+1:26.80
 
37152
Luck, Carsten

GER
4:56.78+1:29.23
 
38121
Sareyka, Marcel

GER
5:14.70+1:47.15
 
39151
Kawalle, Maik

GER
5:26.75+1:59.20
 
40150
Heicke, Sascha

GER
5:33.70+2:06.15
 
41148
Dribusch, Falk

GER
5:35.75+2:08.20
 
42110
Heß, Andy

GER
5:39.99+2:12.44
 
DNF142
Gatzka, Kristian

GER
  
 
DNF125
Ellwart, Uli

GER
  
 
 103
Becker, Daniel

GER
 
 124
Brinkmann, Johannes

GER
 
 140
Burghardt, Vitali

GER
 
 122
Ciernioch, Mike

GER
 
 127
Erzberger, Maik

GER
 
 102
Husemann, Sven

GER
 
 144
Otto, Martin

GER
 
 100
Thongloi, Benjarong

GER
 
 137
Vollmershausen, Denny

GER