Swiss Enduro Series | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Time | Behind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 6 | PETER, STEFAN | Bixs Factory Team | 3:04.00 | --- | |
2 | 3 | WIDMER, MIRCO | Bixs Factory Team | 3:04.10 | +0:00.10 | |
3 | 25 | WILLNER, NICK | HIBIKE-Gravity Team | 3:06.23 | +0:02.23 | |
4 | 7 | JENNI, LUCA | Ivans Velosport | 3:08.07 | +0:04.07 | |
5 | 24 | REUSSER, PASCAL | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 3:08.82 | +0:04.82 | |
6 | 29 | ELIA, SAURER | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 3:09.25 | +0:05.25 | |
7 | 10 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 3:10.27 | +0:06.27 | ||
8 | 11 | MÜLLER, IGOR | RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona | 3:11.05 | +0:07.05 | |
9 | 4 | BERNET, JONAS | POC Gravity Couple | 3:12.17 | +0:08.17 | |
10 | 2 | BRATSCHI, TIM | 3:12.18 | +0:08.18 | ||
11 | 17 | HEIM, RINO | 3:12.52 | +0:08.52 | ||
12 | 26 | HEIM, FABIAN | 3:15.38 | +0:11.38 | ||
13 | 27 | MORENO, JOSÉ PABLO PAREDES | 3:15.40 | +0:11.40 | ||
14 | 8 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 3:17.42 | +0:13.42 | |
15 | 9 | SCHULER, MIKE | Swiss Enduro Team | 3:17.64 | +0:13.64 | |
16 | 14 | MONDRIK, PETR | Stützrädli | 3:17.82 | +0:13.82 | |
17 | 13 | RYSER, TOBIAS | The Way Down | 3:19.87 | +0:15.87 | |
18 | 16 | KÄLIN, SWEN TONI | Swiss Enduro Team | 3:20.70 | +0:16.70 | |
19 | 19 | SANTORO, MATTIA | 3:38.37 | +0:34.37 | ||
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 44 | BAUMANN, LISA | 3:43.22 | --- | ||
2 | 41 | RUTZ, LEA | POC Gravity Couple | 3:45.37 | +0:02.15 | |
3 | 40 | JOLIDON, SIDONIE | 3:53.92 | +0:10.70 | ||
4 | 43 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona | 3:56.36 | +0:13.14 | |
5 | 46 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | 3:58.92 | +0:15.70 | ||
6 | 45 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | 4:02.77 | +0:19.55 | ||
7 | 48 | KAMPEN, YSALINE VAN | 4:05.75 | +0:22.53 | ||
8 | 42 | SCHAUB, NORA | 4:11.52 | +0:28.30 | ||
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 105 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Biketrails Laax | 3:15.64 | --- | |
2 | 206 | KNECHT, DANIEL | mtbswitzerlings | 3:38.05 | +0:22.41 | |
3 | 106 | LÜNERT, MAXIMILIAN | 3:51.50 | +0:35.86 | ||
4 | 214 | KUNZ, SIMON | Base Bike Enduro Team | 3:54.40 | +0:38.76 | |
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 131 | BUSCHOR, FABIAN | RSF | 3:12.15 | --- | |
2 | 138 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 3:19.35 | +0:07.20 | |
3 | 122 | BLATTER, PATRICK | 3:19.44 | +0:07.29 | ||
4 | 255 | PORTMANN, ROBERT | 3:19.50 | +0:07.35 | ||
5 | 317 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Racing Team | 3:22.09 | +0:09.94 | |
6 | 139 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | 3:22.75 | +0:10.60 | ||
7 | 231 | MAYR, ANTHONY | 3:23.35 | +0:11.20 | ||
8 | 186 | HOEKSTRA, RICHARD | Bikebox | 3:24.40 | +0:12.25 | |
9 | 241 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 3:25.31 | +0:13.16 | |
10 | 128 | BRÜLISAUER, MICHEL | 3:28.35 | +0:16.20 | ||
11 | 301 | SUTER, DOMINIK | 3:29.22 | +0:17.07 | ||
12 | 232 | MEILI, MAREK | 3:32.06 | +0:19.91 | ||
13 | 132 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 3:32.31 | +0:20.16 | ||
14 | 303 | TELLENBACH, PATRICK | Mondraker_941racing by husky-bikes.ch | 3:32.68 | +0:20.53 | |
15 | 346 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 3:33.22 | +0:21.07 | |
16 | 296 | STEGER, FABIAN | Freshja Si 2wheels | 3:33.29 | +0:21.14 | |
17 | 164 | GERBER, SIMON | 3:33.85 | +0:21.70 | ||
18 | 291 | SEITTER, PATRICK | 3:35.81 | +0:23.66 | ||
19 | 219 | LEHNER, THOMAS | 3:37.87 | +0:25.72 | ||
20 | 212 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 3:39.38 | +0:27.23 | ||
21 | 156 | FEUCHT, DANIEL | 3:39.77 | +0:27.62 | ||
22 | 270 | RUDAT, CHRISTIAN | 3:45.21 | +0:33.06 | ||
23 | 155 | ETCHEBARNE, JEREMY | Euskal herria | 3:45.45 | +0:33.30 | |
24 | 140 | CONTINI, SIMONE | Team Chiandussi | 3:46.60 | +0:34.45 | |
25 | 187 | HUBER, THOMAS | Stützrädli Märwil | 3:47.20 | +0:35.05 | |
26 | 205 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 3:47.78 | +0:35.63 | ||
27 | 189 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 3:48.71 | +0:36.56 | |
28 | 265 | ROGENMOSER, MICHAEL | Paul Position | 3:49.46 | +0:37.31 | |
29 | 185 | HIRSCHI, HEINZ | Jodlersquad | 3:49.96 | +0:37.81 | |
30 | 240 | MUELLER, JEAN-MARC | 3:53.56 | +0:41.41 | ||
31 | 250 | PAL, STEFAN | SBL Racing | 3:53.77 | +0:41.62 | |
32 | 160 | FURGER, ANDRÉ | 3:54.11 | +0:41.96 | ||
33 | 227 | MARELLI, ALBERTO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 3:54.42 | +0:42.27 | |
34 | 196 | KÄLIN, NIKOLAS | 3:56.43 | +0:44.28 | ||
35 | 215 | KÜNZI, ALEXANDER | 3:56.71 | +0:44.56 | ||
36 | 257 | PROBST, DANIEL | 3:57.08 | +0:44.93 | ||
37 | 176 | GUHR, MARKUS | 3:57.77 | +0:45.62 | ||
38 | 305 | VOGLER, DANIEL | 3:59.94 | +0:47.79 | ||
39 | 167 | GHIRLANDA, MANUELE | 4:00.31 | +0:48.16 | ||
40 | 195 | KÄLIN, GABRIEL | 4:01.87 | +0:49.72 | ||
41 | 126 | BRIEM, DANIEL | 4:02.28 | +0:50.13 | ||
42 | 143 | DAPRE, ANDREW | 4:03.50 | +0:51.35 | ||
43 | 141 | DIAZ, CARLOS MAURICIO CRUZ | 4:03.75 | +0:51.60 | ||
44 | 234 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 4:06.65 | +0:54.50 | |
45 | 263 | RIGAMONTI, FURIO | 4:09.80 | +0:57.65 | ||
46 | 192 | JOOS, RETO | Bikefründe Rumlike | 4:09.96 | +0:57.81 | |
47 | 271 | RUFER, ROLAND | 4:12.00 | +0:59.85 | ||
48 | 129 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | Swiss Enduro Team | 4:17.20 | +1:05.05 | |
49 | 127 | BRIEM, TOBIAS | 4:20.29 | +1:08.14 | ||
50 | 273 | SADOWSKI, MANUEL | 4:32.06 | +1:19.91 | ||
51 | 285 | SCHUHMACHER, MARKUS | BigDropShop | 5:16.40 | +2:04.25 | |
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 314 | WUNDERLIN, ALBA | Stützrädli | 4:00.35 | --- | |
2 | 252 | PEDERSEN, LOUISE | 4:13.33 | +0:12.98 | ||
3 | 165 | GERBER, TINA | 4:22.55 | +0:22.20 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 57 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | Dead Sailors | 3:13.75 | --- | |
2 | 67 | KÄLIN, TIM | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 3:13.80 | +0:00.05 | |
3 | 60 | BUCHER, RENATO | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 3:14.08 | +0:00.33 | |
4 | 59 | VISSCHER, CHRIS | Flying Muppet Crew | 3:14.11 | +0:00.36 | |
5 | 55 | CADUFF, RONNY | Biketrails Laax | 3:14.14 | +0:00.39 | |
6 | 150 | DÜRING, LUKAS | difiger Dachs | 3:17.08 | +0:03.33 | |
7 | 56 | WALKER, NICOLAS | 3:17.64 | +0:03.89 | ||
8 | 310 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | 3:18.00 | +0:04.25 | ||
9 | 77 | RÖLLI, SIMON | 3:19.30 | +0:05.55 | ||
10 | 202 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | 3:19.97 | +0:06.22 | ||
11 | 70 | REZINS, KRISS | Stützrädli | 3:20.60 | +0:06.85 | |
12 | 118 | BEBI, YANN | Ivans Velosport | 3:20.96 | +0:07.21 | |
13 | 64 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 3:21.48 | +0:07.73 | |
14 | 133 | BÜTLER, ROBERT | 3:21.85 | +0:08.10 | ||
15 | 68 | SPESCHA, TOBIAS | Biketrails Laax | 3:21.95 | +0:08.20 | |
16 | 66 | VENDELBO, MARCUS | Høj racing | 3:22.93 | +0:09.18 | |
17 | 76 | PASCOAL, PEDRO ANTONIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 3:23.36 | +0:09.61 | |
18 | 78 | ADAM, VALENTIN | 3:24.64 | +0:10.89 | ||
19 | 259 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | Bikearena Zermatt | 3:24.79 | +0:11.04 | |
20 | 62 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 3:25.31 | +0:11.56 | ||
21 | 111 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | Bischi Bikes | 3:25.34 | +0:11.59 | |
22 | 61 | SCHULER, ROMAN | 3:25.35 | +0:11.60 | ||
23 | 65 | KELLER, JONAS | Dead Sailors | 3:25.75 | +0:12.00 | |
24 | 243 | MÜNTENER, ALEXANDER | 3:26.06 | +0:12.31 | ||
25 | 63 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Dead Sailors | 3:27.30 | +0:13.55 | |
26 | 217 | LANZ, PASCAL | 3:28.05 | +0:14.30 | ||
27 | 72 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 3:28.07 | +0:14.32 | ||
28 | 123 | BLUM, LUCIEN | 3:28.55 | +0:14.80 | ||
29 | 204 | KLEIN, PATRICK | 3:29.75 | +0:16.00 | ||
30 | 293 | MOHNI, LUCA | Mohni-Racing | 3:30.38 | +0:16.63 | |
31 | 73 | GISLER, FABIAN | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 3:30.88 | +0:17.13 | |
32 | 225 | MARCHAND, MAXIME | 3:32.25 | +0:18.50 | ||
33 | 246 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Jodlersquad | 3:33.41 | +0:19.66 | |
34 | 278 | SCHMIDT, BENEDIKT | 3:33.98 | +0:20.23 | ||
35 | 279 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | Muggenstutz Määädness | 3:34.31 | +0:20.56 | |
36 | 151 | DÜRING, ROMAN | difiger Dachs | 3:36.70 | +0:22.95 | |
37 | 79 | MUTZKE, MERTEL | Dead Sailors | 3:37.15 | +0:23.40 | |
38 | 295 | SPIESS, DAVID | 3:37.19 | +0:23.44 | ||
39 | 290 | SEELI, LAURO | 3:37.35 | +0:23.60 | ||
40 | 71 | BÄHLER, MIRCO | 3:38.25 | +0:24.50 | ||
40 | 74 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 3:38.25 | +0:24.50 | ||
42 | 299 | STUCKI, LUKAS | Muggenstutz Määädness | 3:39.12 | +0:25.37 | |
43 | 345 | PFIFFNER, ALBAN | outdoorx.ch | 3:39.81 | +0:26.06 | |
44 | 207 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | 3:39.94 | +0:26.19 | ||
45 | 75 | BÄR, STEFAN | 3:40.10 | +0:26.35 | ||
46 | 319 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 3:40.28 | +0:26.53 | ||
47 | 162 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 3:40.91 | +0:27.16 | |
48 | 221 | LINDER, JEAN | Global Cycles | 3:41.53 | +0:27.78 | |
49 | 224 | LU, ANON | Flying Muppet Crew | 3:42.30 | +0:28.55 | |
50 | 282 | SCHÖNENBERGER, LUK | 3:42.55 | +0:28.80 | ||
51 | 146 | GEMPELER, DIEGO | 3:42.75 | +0:29.00 | ||
52 | 309 | WAHLI, THOMAS | Muggenstutz Määädness | 3:42.77 | +0:29.02 | |
53 | 188 | HUBER, TIM | 3:43.22 | +0:29.47 | ||
54 | 272 | RUPPEN, THOMAS | 3:44.25 | +0:30.50 | ||
55 | 216 | LAHMANN, ENRIQUE | 3:45.10 | +0:31.35 | ||
56 | 313 | WITTKOPF, FLORIAN | 3:45.20 | +0:31.45 | ||
57 | 307 | ROTZ, RAMON VON | 3:45.26 | +0:31.51 | ||
58 | 136 | CASTELLANOS, RODRIGO | 3:47.25 | +0:33.50 | ||
59 | 228 | MARMET, LOUIS | Base Bike Enduro Team | 3:47.65 | +0:33.90 | |
60 | 112 | ASCENSO, DANIEL | 3:48.59 | +0:34.84 | ||
61 | 174 | GROTH, DANIEL | 3:49.29 | +0:35.54 | ||
62 | 163 | GEORGES, PIERRE | 3:50.25 | +0:36.50 | ||
63 | 275 | SCHIFFMANN, PATRICK | 3:50.50 | +0:36.75 | ||
64 | 247 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 3:50.58 | +0:36.83 | ||
65 | 320 | ZÜRCHER, DOMINIC | 3:50.65 | +0:36.90 | ||
66 | 318 | ZUMBRUNN, MARKUS | 3:51.35 | +0:37.60 | ||
67 | 312 | WIELAND, SVEN | 3:52.42 | +0:38.67 | ||
68 | 286 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | 3:52.63 | +0:38.88 | ||
69 | 121 | BLANC, XAVIER | cyclone gravity | 3:52.92 | +0:39.17 | |
70 | 220 | LEUENBERGER, JONAS | 3:54.84 | +0:41.09 | ||
71 | 292 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | 3:55.55 | +0:41.80 | ||
72 | 113 | BACH, RAPHAEL | 3:55.64 | +0:41.89 | ||
73 | 130 | BURKART, DEAN | 3:56.00 | +0:42.25 | ||
74 | 229 | MARTI, DYLAN | 3:57.23 | +0:43.48 | ||
75 | 134 | CASTELA, PEDRO | 3:57.46 | +0:43.71 | ||
76 | 198 | KEMPF, GIACUMIN | Kommandotrupp Mediiiss | 3:58.10 | +0:44.35 | |
77 | 178 | GUILLAUME, ROMARIC | 3:58.13 | +0:44.38 | ||
78 | 144 | DAVID, TIBOR | Jacky et Michelle | 3:58.43 | +0:44.68 | |
79 | 152 | EISENHUT, LOUIS | Gummibärchenbande | 3:58.60 | +0:44.85 | |
80 | 142 | PEREIRA, ANTONIO DA SILVA | 4:01.75 | +0:48.00 | ||
81 | 248 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 4:03.03 | +0:49.28 | ||
82 | 211 | KRAUS, MISCHA | The Way Down | 4:05.28 | +0:51.53 | |
83 | 145 | DEVREESE, FLORIS | 4:05.62 | +0:51.87 | ||
84 | 161 | GAMMETER, LORENZ | BigDropShop | 4:06.50 | +0:52.75 | |
85 | 193 | JUD, DOMINIK | 4:06.56 | +0:52.81 | ||
86 | 302 | SUTER, RAPHAEL | 4:06.67 | +0:52.92 | ||
87 | 306 | VOLKART, DENNIS | Bikefründe Rumlike | 4:06.94 | +0:53.19 | |
88 | 283 | SCHRÖDER, ROBERT | Gummibärchenbande | 4:08.08 | +0:54.33 | |
89 | 267 | ROSSI, FABIANO | 4:11.07 | +0:57.32 | ||
90 | 245 | NYFFELER, MARC | 4:11.64 | +0:57.89 | ||
91 | 179 | GYR, FLORIAN | 4:11.97 | +0:58.22 | ||
92 | 266 | ROH, JULIEN | 4:22.84 | +1:09.09 | ||
93 | 254 | PIATTI, ARIS | Que sopà | 4:23.49 | +1:09.74 | |
94 | 182 | HAJDU, NALU | Gummibärchenbande | 4:26.21 | +1:12.46 | |
95 | 125 | BRÄNDLE, REMO | 4:27.20 | +1:13.45 | ||
96 | 277 | SCHLEZAK, FLORIAN | 4:33.13 | +1:19.38 | ||
97 | 124 | BOLZ, DAVID | BigDropShop | 4:33.19 | +1:19.44 | |
98 | 269 | RUCHNEWITZ, DENIS | BunGuard Racing Team | 4:35.64 | +1:21.89 | |
99 | 199 | KIMMIG, DAVID | 4:38.31 | +1:24.56 | ||
100 | 262 | RIEDER, TIM | 4:43.93 | +1:30.18 | ||
101 | 116 | BARMETTLER, PASCAL | 5:00.43 | +1:46.68 | ||
102 | 218 | LEHNER, MICHAEL | 5:04.61 | +1:50.86 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 287 | SCHULER, FIONA | 3:58.06 | --- | ||
2 | 120 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 4:11.98 | +0:13.92 | ||
3 | 297 | STEHLI, LARA | 4:17.08 | +0:19.02 | ||
4 | 253 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Que sopà | 4:29.21 | +0:31.15 | |
5 | 172 | GRILL, NINA | SuspensionLab Racing | 4:34.62 | +0:36.56 | |
6 | 268 | RÖSTI, NADJA | hereforthebeer | 4:36.90 | +0:38.84 | |
7 | 109 | AESCHLIMANN, MÉLANIE | Mudriders Team | 4:44.14 | +0:46.08 | |
8 | 230 | MASSINI, COSTANZA | 4:54.83 | +0:56.77 | ||
9 | 159 | FRITSCHI, STEFANIE | 4:58.87 | +1:00.81 | ||
10 | 284 | SCHRÖTER, HANNAH | 5:06.25 | +1:08.19 | ||
11 | 184 | HETKE, TANJA | 5:12.87 | +1:14.81 | ||
12 | 177 | GUIDETTY, MARIE | 5:14.68 | +1:16.62 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 331 | GÄTZI, TOM | Flumserbergsenders | 3:09.55 | --- | |
2 | 344 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | 3:15.90 | +0:06.35 | ||
3 | 321 | BERNARD--LIEVENS, MAÏKO | 3:17.63 | +0:08.08 | ||
4 | 338 | MARTINONI, GIULIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 3:19.85 | +0:10.30 | |
4 | 335 | IMBERECHTS, AUDRAN | 3:19.85 | +0:10.30 | ||
6 | 336 | KERL, SEBASTIAN | 3:23.21 | +0:13.66 | ||
7 | 343 | WEBER, KÉO | 3:23.90 | +0:14.35 | ||
8 | 327 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 3:31.54 | +0:21.99 | |
9 | 325 | DAINES, LUCAS | 3:40.29 | +0:30.74 | ||
10 | 330 | FLETT, LEO | 3:44.67 | +0:35.12 | ||
11 | 322 | BESTHORN, FELIX | 4:12.21 | +1:02.66 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 333 | HÄFLIGER, PASCALE | 4:12.71 | --- | ||
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 90 | JOLY, ENZO | 3:05.44 | --- | ||
2 | 83 | GANTNER, MATHIS | 3:07.89 | +0:02.45 | ||
3 | 82 | BACHELET, BAPTISTE | 3:08.06 | +0:02.62 | ||
4 | 80 | JOLY, EMILIEN | 3:08.21 | +0:02.77 | ||
5 | 85 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 3:09.88 | +0:04.44 | |
6 | 91 | ESCHLER, LASSE | EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing | 3:09.90 | +0:04.46 | |
7 | 84 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | Flumserbergsenders | 3:13.21 | +0:07.77 | |
8 | 81 | SCHNEIDER, SAMUEL | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 3:14.70 | +0:09.26 | |
9 | 236 | MINUTY, SÉLIM | 3:15.93 | +0:10.49 | ||
10 | 87 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 3:20.07 | +0:14.63 | |
11 | 89 | MATTHIAS, KARL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 3:21.65 | +0:16.21 | |
12 | 86 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | 3:24.05 | +0:18.61 | ||
13 | 93 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Vönn Tiiim | 3:25.23 | +0:19.79 | |
14 | 92 | FREI, REMO | Vönn Tiiim | 3:26.35 | +0:20.91 | |
15 | 233 | MERZ, OLIVER | Kommandotrupp Mediiiss | 3:27.48 | +0:22.04 | |
16 | 104 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | 3:27.71 | +0:22.27 | ||
17 | 239 | MOURA, MAEL | BGR | 3:31.53 | +0:26.09 | |
18 | 88 | WALSER, MATTIA | Flumserbergsenders | 3:32.43 | +0:26.99 | |
19 | 103 | NEBEL, NICO | Vönn Tiiim | 3:34.40 | +0:28.96 | |
20 | 191 | JAUCH, TIM | 3:35.00 | +0:29.56 | ||
21 | 148 | DUC, MAXIME | 3:35.17 | +0:29.73 | ||
22 | 157 | FEUILLET, ALEXIS | 3:35.89 | +0:30.45 | ||
23 | 97 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 3:36.21 | +0:30.77 | |
24 | 213 | KUHNEN, LOUIS | 3:37.90 | +0:32.46 | ||
25 | 94 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 3:38.46 | +0:33.02 | |
26 | 190 | IMBODEN, RASMUS | Gummibärchenbande | 3:39.47 | +0:34.03 | |
27 | 96 | WILDHABER, NIKLAS | 3:42.60 | +0:37.16 | ||
28 | 99 | DAYER, LUCA | 3:44.75 | +0:39.31 | ||
29 | 98 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 3:46.13 | +0:40.69 | ||
30 | 101 | MEYER, NOAH | RMC Obwalden | 3:47.37 | +0:41.93 | |
31 | 258 | PROBST, JÉRÉMIE | 3:49.75 | +0:44.31 | ||
32 | 181 | HAGER, JONAS | 3:49.90 | +0:44.46 | ||
33 | 316 | ZBÄREN, LIAN NANDO | 4:03.83 | +0:58.39 | ||
34 | 315 | WYSS, NIKLAS | 4:06.10 | +1:00.66 | ||
35 | 102 | ULLRICH, PAUL | 4:06.96 | +1:01.52 | ||
36 | 261 | RIEDER, NIK | Vönn Tiiim | 5:41.63 | +2:36.19 | |
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 288 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 4:53.65 | --- | ||
Stage 2 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 2 | BRATSCHI, TIM | 4:58.95 | --- | ||
2 | 3 | WIDMER, MIRCO | Bixs Factory Team | 5:04.35 | +0:05.40 | |
3 | 7 | JENNI, LUCA | Ivans Velosport | 5:07.92 | +0:08.97 | |
4 | 24 | REUSSER, PASCAL | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 5:08.37 | +0:09.42 | |
5 | 4 | BERNET, JONAS | POC Gravity Couple | 5:09.40 | +0:10.45 | |
6 | 27 | MORENO, JOSÉ PABLO PAREDES | 5:09.89 | +0:10.94 | ||
7 | 6 | PETER, STEFAN | Bixs Factory Team | 5:10.28 | +0:11.33 | |
8 | 8 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 5:13.96 | +0:15.01 | |
9 | 17 | HEIM, RINO | 5:16.55 | +0:17.60 | ||
10 | 9 | SCHULER, MIKE | Swiss Enduro Team | 5:17.50 | +0:18.55 | |
10 | 10 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 5:17.50 | +0:18.55 | ||
12 | 11 | MÜLLER, IGOR | RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona | 5:17.55 | +0:18.60 | |
13 | 26 | HEIM, FABIAN | 5:18.19 | +0:19.24 | ||
14 | 16 | KÄLIN, SWEN TONI | Swiss Enduro Team | 5:24.56 | +0:25.61 | |
15 | 13 | RYSER, TOBIAS | The Way Down | 5:24.65 | +0:25.70 | |
16 | 14 | MONDRIK, PETR | Stützrädli | 5:28.28 | +0:29.33 | |
17 | 29 | ELIA, SAURER | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 5:28.41 | +0:29.46 | |
18 | 19 | SANTORO, MATTIA | 5:39.59 | +0:40.64 | ||
19 | 25 | WILLNER, NICK | HIBIKE-Gravity Team | 5:50.30 | +0:51.35 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 44 | BAUMANN, LISA | 5:33.00 | --- | ||
2 | 41 | RUTZ, LEA | POC Gravity Couple | 5:41.57 | +0:08.57 | |
3 | 40 | JOLIDON, SIDONIE | 5:44.25 | +0:11.25 | ||
4 | 48 | KAMPEN, YSALINE VAN | 5:47.00 | +0:14.00 | ||
5 | 42 | SCHAUB, NORA | 5:49.55 | +0:16.55 | ||
6 | 43 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona | 5:49.95 | +0:16.95 | |
7 | 46 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | 6:00.19 | +0:27.19 | ||
8 | 45 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | 6:11.79 | +0:38.79 | ||
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 105 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Biketrails Laax | 5:27.60 | --- | |
2 | 214 | KUNZ, SIMON | Base Bike Enduro Team | 5:48.09 | +0:20.49 | |
3 | 206 | KNECHT, DANIEL | mtbswitzerlings | 5:52.05 | +0:24.45 | |
4 | 106 | LÜNERT, MAXIMILIAN | 6:14.29 | +0:46.69 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 255 | PORTMANN, ROBERT | 5:13.80 | --- | ||
2 | 131 | BUSCHOR, FABIAN | RSF | 5:14.00 | +0:00.20 | |
3 | 122 | BLATTER, PATRICK | 5:19.15 | +0:05.35 | ||
4 | 241 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 5:23.25 | +0:09.45 | |
5 | 139 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | 5:23.34 | +0:09.54 | ||
6 | 317 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Racing Team | 5:24.25 | +0:10.45 | |
7 | 301 | SUTER, DOMINIK | 5:25.00 | +0:11.20 | ||
8 | 212 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 5:28.65 | +0:14.85 | ||
9 | 128 | BRÜLISAUER, MICHEL | 5:30.80 | +0:17.00 | ||
10 | 138 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:34.45 | +0:20.65 | |
11 | 132 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 5:34.82 | +0:21.02 | ||
12 | 346 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 5:35.40 | +0:21.60 | |
13 | 296 | STEGER, FABIAN | Freshja Si 2wheels | 5:35.91 | +0:22.11 | |
14 | 156 | FEUCHT, DANIEL | 5:38.06 | +0:24.26 | ||
15 | 187 | HUBER, THOMAS | Stützrädli Märwil | 5:38.89 | +0:25.09 | |
16 | 303 | TELLENBACH, PATRICK | Mondraker_941racing by husky-bikes.ch | 5:39.03 | +0:25.23 | |
17 | 232 | MEILI, MAREK | 5:39.40 | +0:25.60 | ||
18 | 164 | GERBER, SIMON | 5:40.00 | +0:26.20 | ||
18 | 176 | GUHR, MARKUS | 5:40.00 | +0:26.20 | ||
20 | 186 | HOEKSTRA, RICHARD | Bikebox | 5:40.30 | +0:26.50 | |
21 | 291 | SEITTER, PATRICK | 5:40.85 | +0:27.05 | ||
22 | 143 | DAPRE, ANDREW | 5:43.61 | +0:29.81 | ||
23 | 227 | MARELLI, ALBERTO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:44.42 | +0:30.62 | |
24 | 160 | FURGER, ANDRÉ | 5:44.60 | +0:30.80 | ||
25 | 240 | MUELLER, JEAN-MARC | 5:46.96 | +0:33.16 | ||
26 | 215 | KÜNZI, ALEXANDER | 5:47.36 | +0:33.56 | ||
27 | 205 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 5:49.01 | +0:35.21 | ||
28 | 155 | ETCHEBARNE, JEREMY | Euskal herria | 5:50.30 | +0:36.50 | |
29 | 192 | JOOS, RETO | Bikefründe Rumlike | 5:50.69 | +0:36.89 | |
30 | 263 | RIGAMONTI, FURIO | 5:51.13 | +0:37.33 | ||
31 | 140 | CONTINI, SIMONE | Team Chiandussi | 5:52.00 | +0:38.20 | |
32 | 185 | HIRSCHI, HEINZ | Jodlersquad | 5:52.10 | +0:38.30 | |
33 | 271 | RUFER, ROLAND | 5:56.12 | +0:42.32 | ||
34 | 270 | RUDAT, CHRISTIAN | 5:56.78 | +0:42.98 | ||
35 | 167 | GHIRLANDA, MANUELE | 5:58.15 | +0:44.35 | ||
36 | 196 | KÄLIN, NIKOLAS | 6:00.73 | +0:46.93 | ||
37 | 219 | LEHNER, THOMAS | 6:01.45 | +0:47.65 | ||
38 | 189 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 6:02.46 | +0:48.66 | |
39 | 234 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 6:02.78 | +0:48.98 | |
40 | 265 | ROGENMOSER, MICHAEL | Paul Position | 6:04.19 | +0:50.39 | |
41 | 257 | PROBST, DANIEL | 6:08.12 | +0:54.32 | ||
42 | 195 | KÄLIN, GABRIEL | 6:09.71 | +0:55.91 | ||
43 | 305 | VOGLER, DANIEL | 6:14.69 | +1:00.89 | ||
44 | 127 | BRIEM, TOBIAS | 6:15.08 | +1:01.28 | ||
45 | 126 | BRIEM, DANIEL | 6:17.66 | +1:03.86 | ||
46 | 141 | DIAZ, CARLOS MAURICIO CRUZ | 6:20.05 | +1:06.25 | ||
47 | 250 | PAL, STEFAN | SBL Racing | 6:22.45 | +1:08.65 | |
48 | 129 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | Swiss Enduro Team | 6:33.00 | +1:19.20 | |
49 | 294 | SINGELÉ, KENNY | 6:33.87 | +1:20.07 | ||
50 | 273 | SADOWSKI, MANUEL | 6:34.30 | +1:20.50 | ||
51 | 285 | SCHUHMACHER, MARKUS | BigDropShop | 6:48.25 | +1:34.45 | |
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 314 | WUNDERLIN, ALBA | Stützrädli | 6:08.40 | --- | |
2 | 252 | PEDERSEN, LOUISE | 6:22.46 | +0:14.06 | ||
3 | 165 | GERBER, TINA | 6:40.75 | +0:32.35 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 310 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | 5:07.36 | --- | ||
2 | 67 | KÄLIN, TIM | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 5:09.25 | +0:01.89 | |
3 | 59 | VISSCHER, CHRIS | Flying Muppet Crew | 5:15.20 | +0:07.84 | |
4 | 78 | ADAM, VALENTIN | 5:15.28 | +0:07.92 | ||
5 | 118 | BEBI, YANN | Ivans Velosport | 5:18.44 | +0:11.08 | |
6 | 57 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | Dead Sailors | 5:18.69 | +0:11.33 | |
7 | 150 | DÜRING, LUKAS | difiger Dachs | 5:19.50 | +0:12.14 | |
8 | 60 | BUCHER, RENATO | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 5:20.00 | +0:12.64 | |
9 | 56 | WALKER, NICOLAS | 5:20.70 | +0:13.34 | ||
10 | 55 | CADUFF, RONNY | Biketrails Laax | 5:22.00 | +0:14.64 | |
11 | 133 | BÜTLER, ROBERT | 5:22.20 | +0:14.84 | ||
12 | 152 | EISENHUT, LOUIS | Gummibärchenbande | 5:22.27 | +0:14.91 | |
13 | 123 | BLUM, LUCIEN | 5:22.75 | +0:15.39 | ||
14 | 65 | KELLER, JONAS | Dead Sailors | 5:22.95 | +0:15.59 | |
15 | 77 | RÖLLI, SIMON | 5:23.25 | +0:15.89 | ||
16 | 76 | PASCOAL, PEDRO ANTONIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:24.11 | +0:16.75 | |
17 | 111 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | Bischi Bikes | 5:24.25 | +0:16.89 | |
18 | 68 | SPESCHA, TOBIAS | Biketrails Laax | 5:24.63 | +0:17.27 | |
19 | 70 | REZINS, KRISS | Stützrädli | 5:25.35 | +0:17.99 | |
20 | 61 | SCHULER, ROMAN | 5:25.48 | +0:18.12 | ||
21 | 71 | BÄHLER, MIRCO | 5:25.57 | +0:18.21 | ||
22 | 63 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Dead Sailors | 5:25.80 | +0:18.44 | |
23 | 62 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 5:25.85 | +0:18.49 | ||
24 | 202 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | 5:25.93 | +0:18.57 | ||
25 | 64 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 5:26.10 | +0:18.74 | |
26 | 246 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Jodlersquad | 5:26.11 | +0:18.75 | |
27 | 182 | HAJDU, NALU | Gummibärchenbande | 5:26.29 | +0:18.93 | |
28 | 73 | GISLER, FABIAN | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 5:27.01 | +0:19.65 | |
29 | 228 | MARMET, LOUIS | Base Bike Enduro Team | 5:27.35 | +0:19.99 | |
30 | 204 | KLEIN, PATRICK | 5:27.43 | +0:20.07 | ||
31 | 243 | MÜNTENER, ALEXANDER | 5:27.69 | +0:20.33 | ||
32 | 146 | GEMPELER, DIEGO | 5:29.21 | +0:21.85 | ||
33 | 72 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 5:29.25 | +0:21.89 | ||
34 | 66 | VENDELBO, MARCUS | Høj racing | 5:29.62 | +0:22.26 | |
35 | 74 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 5:30.70 | +0:23.34 | ||
36 | 199 | KIMMIG, DAVID | 5:32.17 | +0:24.81 | ||
37 | 290 | SEELI, LAURO | 5:32.31 | +0:24.95 | ||
38 | 295 | SPIESS, DAVID | 5:32.54 | +0:25.18 | ||
39 | 278 | SCHMIDT, BENEDIKT | 5:32.70 | +0:25.34 | ||
40 | 293 | MOHNI, LUCA | Mohni-Racing | 5:33.42 | +0:26.06 | |
41 | 151 | DÜRING, ROMAN | difiger Dachs | 5:34.53 | +0:27.17 | |
42 | 282 | SCHÖNENBERGER, LUK | 5:36.25 | +0:28.89 | ||
43 | 217 | LANZ, PASCAL | 5:36.71 | +0:29.35 | ||
44 | 221 | LINDER, JEAN | Global Cycles | 5:38.20 | +0:30.84 | |
45 | 319 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 5:38.30 | +0:30.94 | ||
46 | 79 | MUTZKE, MERTEL | Dead Sailors | 5:38.92 | +0:31.56 | |
47 | 279 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | Muggenstutz Määädness | 5:39.36 | +0:32.00 | |
48 | 162 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 5:39.41 | +0:32.05 | |
49 | 320 | ZÜRCHER, DOMINIC | 5:39.45 | +0:32.09 | ||
50 | 225 | MARCHAND, MAXIME | 5:39.83 | +0:32.47 | ||
51 | 313 | WITTKOPF, FLORIAN | 5:42.41 | +0:35.05 | ||
52 | 259 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | Bikearena Zermatt | 5:42.50 | +0:35.14 | |
53 | 312 | WIELAND, SVEN | 5:42.62 | +0:35.26 | ||
54 | 309 | WAHLI, THOMAS | Muggenstutz Määädness | 5:42.85 | +0:35.49 | |
55 | 224 | LU, ANON | Flying Muppet Crew | 5:42.87 | +0:35.51 | |
56 | 75 | BÄR, STEFAN | 5:42.93 | +0:35.57 | ||
57 | 188 | HUBER, TIM | 5:43.14 | +0:35.78 | ||
58 | 283 | SCHRÖDER, ROBERT | Gummibärchenbande | 5:46.16 | +0:38.80 | |
59 | 299 | STUCKI, LUKAS | Muggenstutz Määädness | 5:46.22 | +0:38.86 | |
60 | 266 | ROH, JULIEN | 5:46.46 | +0:39.10 | ||
61 | 136 | CASTELLANOS, RODRIGO | 5:47.69 | +0:40.33 | ||
62 | 307 | ROTZ, RAMON VON | 5:47.85 | +0:40.49 | ||
63 | 318 | ZUMBRUNN, MARKUS | 5:48.71 | +0:41.35 | ||
64 | 272 | RUPPEN, THOMAS | 5:49.21 | +0:41.85 | ||
65 | 121 | BLANC, XAVIER | cyclone gravity | 5:53.48 | +0:46.12 | |
66 | 178 | GUILLAUME, ROMARIC | 5:54.45 | +0:47.09 | ||
67 | 163 | GEORGES, PIERRE | 5:54.50 | +0:47.14 | ||
68 | 207 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | 5:55.08 | +0:47.72 | ||
69 | 275 | SCHIFFMANN, PATRICK | 5:55.66 | +0:48.30 | ||
70 | 262 | RIEDER, TIM | 5:58.37 | +0:51.01 | ||
71 | 229 | MARTI, DYLAN | 5:59.31 | +0:51.95 | ||
72 | 198 | KEMPF, GIACUMIN | Kommandotrupp Mediiiss | 5:59.91 | +0:52.55 | |
73 | 130 | BURKART, DEAN | 6:00.84 | +0:53.48 | ||
74 | 179 | GYR, FLORIAN | 6:01.15 | +0:53.79 | ||
75 | 113 | BACH, RAPHAEL | 6:03.31 | +0:55.95 | ||
76 | 216 | LAHMANN, ENRIQUE | 6:04.82 | +0:57.46 | ||
77 | 220 | LEUENBERGER, JONAS | 6:04.95 | +0:57.59 | ||
78 | 112 | ASCENSO, DANIEL | 6:06.54 | +0:59.18 | ||
79 | 161 | GAMMETER, LORENZ | BigDropShop | 6:07.29 | +0:59.93 | |
80 | 254 | PIATTI, ARIS | Que sopà | 6:07.55 | +1:00.19 | |
81 | 144 | DAVID, TIBOR | Jacky et Michelle | 6:08.97 | +1:01.61 | |
82 | 277 | SCHLEZAK, FLORIAN | 6:09.37 | +1:02.01 | ||
83 | 247 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 6:10.08 | +1:02.72 | ||
84 | 345 | PFIFFNER, ALBAN | outdoorx.ch | 6:10.85 | +1:03.49 | |
85 | 245 | NYFFELER, MARC | 6:11.95 | +1:04.59 | ||
86 | 134 | CASTELA, PEDRO | 6:12.31 | +1:04.95 | ||
87 | 306 | VOLKART, DENNIS | Bikefründe Rumlike | 6:14.56 | +1:07.20 | |
88 | 142 | PEREIRA, ANTONIO DA SILVA | 6:18.96 | +1:11.60 | ||
89 | 267 | ROSSI, FABIANO | 6:21.81 | +1:14.45 | ||
90 | 125 | BRÄNDLE, REMO | 6:23.49 | +1:16.13 | ||
91 | 174 | GROTH, DANIEL | 6:25.14 | +1:17.78 | ||
92 | 145 | DEVREESE, FLORIS | 6:26.81 | +1:19.45 | ||
93 | 193 | JUD, DOMINIK | 6:27.91 | +1:20.55 | ||
94 | 248 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 6:31.72 | +1:24.36 | ||
95 | 218 | LEHNER, MICHAEL | 6:33.80 | +1:26.44 | ||
96 | 286 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | 6:34.27 | +1:26.91 | ||
97 | 269 | RUCHNEWITZ, DENIS | BunGuard Racing Team | 6:37.94 | +1:30.58 | |
98 | 124 | BOLZ, DAVID | BigDropShop | 6:43.67 | +1:36.31 | |
99 | 116 | BARMETTLER, PASCAL | 6:44.68 | +1:37.32 | ||
100 | 292 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | 6:55.37 | +1:48.01 | ||
101 | 302 | SUTER, RAPHAEL | 7:01.45 | +1:54.09 | ||
102 | 211 | KRAUS, MISCHA | The Way Down | 7:04.02 | +1:56.66 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 287 | SCHULER, FIONA | 5:48.80 | --- | ||
2 | 172 | GRILL, NINA | SuspensionLab Racing | 6:05.05 | +0:16.25 | |
3 | 120 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 6:12.17 | +0:23.37 | ||
4 | 268 | RÖSTI, NADJA | hereforthebeer | 6:24.90 | +0:36.10 | |
5 | 159 | FRITSCHI, STEFANIE | 6:40.42 | +0:51.62 | ||
6 | 109 | AESCHLIMANN, MÉLANIE | Mudriders Team | 6:42.33 | +0:53.53 | |
7 | 177 | GUIDETTY, MARIE | 6:42.78 | +0:53.98 | ||
8 | 253 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Que sopà | 6:43.16 | +0:54.36 | |
9 | 297 | STEHLI, LARA | 6:49.29 | +1:00.49 | ||
10 | 284 | SCHRÖTER, HANNAH | 6:52.11 | +1:03.31 | ||
11 | 230 | MASSINI, COSTANZA | 6:59.47 | +1:10.67 | ||
12 | 184 | HETKE, TANJA | 7:09.92 | +1:21.12 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 344 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | 5:11.40 | --- | ||
2 | 331 | GÄTZI, TOM | Flumserbergsenders | 5:18.15 | +0:06.75 | |
3 | 321 | BERNARD--LIEVENS, MAÏKO | 5:23.25 | +0:11.85 | ||
4 | 343 | WEBER, KÉO | 5:24.98 | +0:13.58 | ||
5 | 335 | IMBERECHTS, AUDRAN | 5:25.29 | +0:13.89 | ||
6 | 325 | DAINES, LUCAS | 5:25.35 | +0:13.95 | ||
7 | 327 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 5:31.30 | +0:19.90 | |
8 | 336 | KERL, SEBASTIAN | 5:39.39 | +0:27.99 | ||
9 | 330 | FLETT, LEO | 5:40.92 | +0:29.52 | ||
10 | 338 | MARTINONI, GIULIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:41.05 | +0:29.65 | |
11 | 322 | BESTHORN, FELIX | 6:07.70 | +0:56.30 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 333 | HÄFLIGER, PASCALE | 6:20.34 | --- | ||
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 81 | SCHNEIDER, SAMUEL | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 5:07.35 | --- | |
2 | 83 | GANTNER, MATHIS | 5:09.31 | +0:01.96 | ||
3 | 80 | JOLY, EMILIEN | 5:12.10 | +0:04.75 | ||
4 | 91 | ESCHLER, LASSE | EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing | 5:13.29 | +0:05.94 | |
5 | 90 | JOLY, ENZO | 5:14.26 | +0:06.91 | ||
6 | 84 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | Flumserbergsenders | 5:15.23 | +0:07.88 | |
7 | 85 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 5:15.41 | +0:08.06 | |
8 | 236 | MINUTY, SÉLIM | 5:16.41 | +0:09.06 | ||
9 | 93 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Vönn Tiiim | 5:17.62 | +0:10.27 | |
10 | 104 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | 5:19.53 | +0:12.18 | ||
11 | 82 | BACHELET, BAPTISTE | 5:20.31 | +0:12.96 | ||
12 | 87 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 5:22.57 | +0:15.22 | |
13 | 86 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | 5:23.55 | +0:16.20 | ||
14 | 89 | MATTHIAS, KARL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:26.25 | +0:18.90 | |
15 | 157 | FEUILLET, ALEXIS | 5:30.53 | +0:23.18 | ||
16 | 92 | FREI, REMO | Vönn Tiiim | 5:31.82 | +0:24.47 | |
17 | 96 | WILDHABER, NIKLAS | 5:32.14 | +0:24.79 | ||
18 | 98 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 5:37.15 | +0:29.80 | ||
19 | 88 | WALSER, MATTIA | Flumserbergsenders | 5:38.42 | +0:31.07 | |
20 | 103 | NEBEL, NICO | Vönn Tiiim | 5:38.59 | +0:31.24 | |
21 | 191 | JAUCH, TIM | 5:41.17 | +0:33.82 | ||
22 | 239 | MOURA, MAEL | BGR | 5:42.47 | +0:35.12 | |
23 | 213 | KUHNEN, LOUIS | 5:43.50 | +0:36.15 | ||
24 | 315 | WYSS, NIKLAS | 5:44.60 | +0:37.25 | ||
25 | 233 | MERZ, OLIVER | Kommandotrupp Mediiiss | 5:45.53 | +0:38.18 | |
26 | 258 | PROBST, JÉRÉMIE | 5:46.08 | +0:38.73 | ||
27 | 94 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 5:47.91 | +0:40.56 | |
28 | 99 | DAYER, LUCA | 5:49.00 | +0:41.65 | ||
29 | 181 | HAGER, JONAS | 5:49.55 | +0:42.20 | ||
30 | 101 | MEYER, NOAH | RMC Obwalden | 5:50.16 | +0:42.81 | |
31 | 148 | DUC, MAXIME | 5:50.43 | +0:43.08 | ||
32 | 190 | IMBODEN, RASMUS | Gummibärchenbande | 6:00.72 | +0:53.37 | |
33 | 316 | ZBÄREN, LIAN NANDO | 6:00.75 | +0:53.40 | ||
34 | 97 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 6:10.02 | +1:02.67 | |
35 | 102 | ULLRICH, PAUL | 6:11.57 | +1:04.22 | ||
36 | 261 | RIEDER, NIK | Vönn Tiiim | 6:48.84 | +1:41.49 | |
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 288 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 6:40.81 | --- | ||
Stage 2 Total | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 3 | WIDMER, MIRCO | Bixs Factory Team | 8:08.45 | --- | |
2 | 2 | BRATSCHI, TIM | 8:11.13 | +0:02.68 | ||
3 | 6 | PETER, STEFAN | Bixs Factory Team | 8:14.28 | +0:05.83 | |
4 | 7 | JENNI, LUCA | Ivans Velosport | 8:15.99 | +0:07.54 | |
5 | 24 | REUSSER, PASCAL | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 8:17.19 | +0:08.74 | |
6 | 4 | BERNET, JONAS | POC Gravity Couple | 8:21.57 | +0:13.12 | |
7 | 27 | MORENO, JOSÉ PABLO PAREDES | 8:25.29 | +0:16.84 | ||
8 | 10 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 8:27.77 | +0:19.32 | ||
9 | 11 | MÜLLER, IGOR | RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona | 8:28.60 | +0:20.15 | |
10 | 17 | HEIM, RINO | 8:29.07 | +0:20.62 | ||
11 | 8 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 8:31.38 | +0:22.93 | |
12 | 26 | HEIM, FABIAN | 8:33.57 | +0:25.12 | ||
13 | 9 | SCHULER, MIKE | Swiss Enduro Team | 8:35.14 | +0:26.69 | |
14 | 29 | ELIA, SAURER | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 8:37.66 | +0:29.21 | |
15 | 13 | RYSER, TOBIAS | The Way Down | 8:44.52 | +0:36.07 | |
16 | 16 | KÄLIN, SWEN TONI | Swiss Enduro Team | 8:45.26 | +0:36.81 | |
17 | 14 | MONDRIK, PETR | Stützrädli | 8:46.10 | +0:37.65 | |
18 | 25 | WILLNER, NICK | HIBIKE-Gravity Team | 8:56.53 | +0:48.08 | |
19 | 19 | SANTORO, MATTIA | 9:17.96 | +1:09.51 | ||
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 44 | BAUMANN, LISA | 9:16.22 | --- | ||
2 | 41 | RUTZ, LEA | POC Gravity Couple | 9:26.94 | +0:10.72 | |
3 | 40 | JOLIDON, SIDONIE | 9:38.17 | +0:21.95 | ||
4 | 43 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona | 9:46.31 | +0:30.09 | |
5 | 48 | KAMPEN, YSALINE VAN | 9:52.75 | +0:36.53 | ||
6 | 46 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | 9:59.11 | +0:42.89 | ||
7 | 42 | SCHAUB, NORA | 10:01.07 | +0:44.85 | ||
8 | 45 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | 10:14.56 | +0:58.34 | ||
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 105 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Biketrails Laax | 8:43.24 | --- | |
2 | 206 | KNECHT, DANIEL | mtbswitzerlings | 9:30.10 | +0:46.86 | |
3 | 214 | KUNZ, SIMON | Base Bike Enduro Team | 9:42.49 | +0:59.25 | |
4 | 106 | LÜNERT, MAXIMILIAN | 10:05.79 | +1:22.55 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 131 | BUSCHOR, FABIAN | RSF | 8:26.15 | --- | |
2 | 255 | PORTMANN, ROBERT | 8:33.30 | +0:07.15 | ||
3 | 122 | BLATTER, PATRICK | 8:38.59 | +0:12.44 | ||
4 | 139 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | 8:46.09 | +0:19.94 | ||
5 | 317 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Racing Team | 8:46.34 | +0:20.19 | |
6 | 241 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 8:48.56 | +0:22.41 | |
7 | 138 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:53.80 | +0:27.65 | |
8 | 301 | SUTER, DOMINIK | 8:54.22 | +0:28.07 | ||
9 | 128 | BRÜLISAUER, MICHEL | 8:59.15 | +0:33.00 | ||
10 | 186 | HOEKSTRA, RICHARD | Bikebox | 9:04.70 | +0:38.55 | |
11 | 132 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 9:07.13 | +0:40.98 | ||
12 | 212 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 9:08.03 | +0:41.88 | ||
13 | 346 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 9:08.62 | +0:42.47 | |
14 | 296 | STEGER, FABIAN | Freshja Si 2wheels | 9:09.20 | +0:43.05 | |
15 | 232 | MEILI, MAREK | 9:11.46 | +0:45.31 | ||
16 | 303 | TELLENBACH, PATRICK | Mondraker_941racing by husky-bikes.ch | 9:11.71 | +0:45.56 | |
17 | 164 | GERBER, SIMON | 9:13.85 | +0:47.70 | ||
18 | 291 | SEITTER, PATRICK | 9:16.66 | +0:50.51 | ||
19 | 156 | FEUCHT, DANIEL | 9:17.83 | +0:51.68 | ||
20 | 187 | HUBER, THOMAS | Stützrädli Märwil | 9:26.09 | +0:59.94 | |
21 | 155 | ETCHEBARNE, JEREMY | Euskal herria | 9:35.75 | +1:09.60 | |
22 | 205 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 9:36.79 | +1:10.64 | ||
23 | 176 | GUHR, MARKUS | 9:37.77 | +1:11.62 | ||
24 | 140 | CONTINI, SIMONE | Team Chiandussi | 9:38.60 | +1:12.45 | |
25 | 160 | FURGER, ANDRÉ | 9:38.71 | +1:12.56 | ||
26 | 227 | MARELLI, ALBERTO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 9:38.84 | +1:12.69 | |
27 | 219 | LEHNER, THOMAS | 9:39.32 | +1:13.17 | ||
28 | 240 | MUELLER, JEAN-MARC | 9:40.52 | +1:14.37 | ||
29 | 270 | RUDAT, CHRISTIAN | 9:41.99 | +1:15.84 | ||
30 | 185 | HIRSCHI, HEINZ | Jodlersquad | 9:42.06 | +1:15.91 | |
31 | 215 | KÜNZI, ALEXANDER | 9:44.07 | +1:17.92 | ||
32 | 143 | DAPRE, ANDREW | 9:47.11 | +1:20.96 | ||
33 | 189 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 9:51.17 | +1:25.02 | |
34 | 265 | ROGENMOSER, MICHAEL | Paul Position | 9:53.65 | +1:27.50 | |
35 | 196 | KÄLIN, NIKOLAS | 9:57.16 | +1:31.01 | ||
36 | 167 | GHIRLANDA, MANUELE | 9:58.46 | +1:32.31 | ||
37 | 192 | JOOS, RETO | Bikefründe Rumlike | 10:00.65 | +1:34.50 | |
38 | 263 | RIGAMONTI, FURIO | 10:00.93 | +1:34.78 | ||
39 | 257 | PROBST, DANIEL | 10:05.20 | +1:39.05 | ||
40 | 271 | RUFER, ROLAND | 10:08.12 | +1:41.97 | ||
41 | 234 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 10:09.43 | +1:43.28 | |
42 | 195 | KÄLIN, GABRIEL | 10:11.58 | +1:45.43 | ||
43 | 305 | VOGLER, DANIEL | 10:14.63 | +1:48.48 | ||
44 | 250 | PAL, STEFAN | SBL Racing | 10:16.22 | +1:50.07 | |
45 | 126 | BRIEM, DANIEL | 10:19.94 | +1:53.79 | ||
46 | 141 | DIAZ, CARLOS MAURICIO CRUZ | 10:23.80 | +1:57.65 | ||
47 | 127 | BRIEM, TOBIAS | 10:35.37 | +2:09.22 | ||
48 | 129 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | Swiss Enduro Team | 10:50.20 | +2:24.05 | |
49 | 273 | SADOWSKI, MANUEL | 11:06.36 | +2:40.21 | ||
50 | 285 | SCHUHMACHER, MARKUS | BigDropShop | 12:04.65 | +3:38.50 | |
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 314 | WUNDERLIN, ALBA | Stützrädli | 10:08.75 | --- | |
2 | 252 | PEDERSEN, LOUISE | 10:35.79 | +0:27.04 | ||
3 | 165 | GERBER, TINA | 11:03.30 | +0:54.55 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 67 | KÄLIN, TIM | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 8:23.05 | --- | |
2 | 310 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | 8:25.36 | +0:02.31 | ||
3 | 59 | VISSCHER, CHRIS | Flying Muppet Crew | 8:29.31 | +0:06.26 | |
4 | 57 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | Dead Sailors | 8:32.44 | +0:09.39 | |
5 | 60 | BUCHER, RENATO | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 8:34.08 | +0:11.03 | |
6 | 55 | CADUFF, RONNY | Biketrails Laax | 8:36.14 | +0:13.09 | |
7 | 150 | DÜRING, LUKAS | difiger Dachs | 8:36.58 | +0:13.53 | |
8 | 56 | WALKER, NICOLAS | 8:38.34 | +0:15.29 | ||
9 | 118 | BEBI, YANN | Ivans Velosport | 8:39.40 | +0:16.35 | |
10 | 78 | ADAM, VALENTIN | 8:39.92 | +0:16.87 | ||
11 | 77 | RÖLLI, SIMON | 8:42.55 | +0:19.50 | ||
12 | 133 | BÜTLER, ROBERT | 8:44.05 | +0:21.00 | ||
13 | 202 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | 8:45.90 | +0:22.85 | ||
14 | 70 | REZINS, KRISS | Stützrädli | 8:45.95 | +0:22.90 | |
15 | 68 | SPESCHA, TOBIAS | Biketrails Laax | 8:46.58 | +0:23.53 | |
16 | 76 | PASCOAL, PEDRO ANTONIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:47.47 | +0:24.42 | |
17 | 64 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 8:47.58 | +0:24.53 | |
18 | 65 | KELLER, JONAS | Dead Sailors | 8:48.70 | +0:25.65 | |
19 | 111 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | Bischi Bikes | 8:49.59 | +0:26.54 | |
20 | 61 | SCHULER, ROMAN | 8:50.83 | +0:27.78 | ||
21 | 62 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 8:51.16 | +0:28.11 | ||
22 | 123 | BLUM, LUCIEN | 8:51.30 | +0:28.25 | ||
23 | 66 | VENDELBO, MARCUS | Høj racing | 8:52.55 | +0:29.50 | |
24 | 63 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Dead Sailors | 8:53.10 | +0:30.05 | |
25 | 243 | MÜNTENER, ALEXANDER | 8:53.75 | +0:30.70 | ||
26 | 204 | KLEIN, PATRICK | 8:57.18 | +0:34.13 | ||
27 | 72 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 8:57.32 | +0:34.27 | ||
28 | 73 | GISLER, FABIAN | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 8:57.89 | +0:34.84 | |
29 | 246 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Jodlersquad | 8:59.52 | +0:36.47 | |
30 | 293 | MOHNI, LUCA | Mohni-Racing | 9:03.80 | +0:40.75 | |
31 | 71 | BÄHLER, MIRCO | 9:03.82 | +0:40.77 | ||
32 | 217 | LANZ, PASCAL | 9:04.76 | +0:41.71 | ||
33 | 278 | SCHMIDT, BENEDIKT | 9:06.68 | +0:43.63 | ||
34 | 259 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | Bikearena Zermatt | 9:07.29 | +0:44.24 | |
35 | 74 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 9:08.95 | +0:45.90 | ||
36 | 290 | SEELI, LAURO | 9:09.66 | +0:46.61 | ||
37 | 295 | SPIESS, DAVID | 9:09.73 | +0:46.68 | ||
38 | 151 | DÜRING, ROMAN | difiger Dachs | 9:11.23 | +0:48.18 | |
39 | 146 | GEMPELER, DIEGO | 9:11.96 | +0:48.91 | ||
40 | 225 | MARCHAND, MAXIME | 9:12.08 | +0:49.03 | ||
41 | 279 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | Muggenstutz Määädness | 9:13.67 | +0:50.62 | |
42 | 228 | MARMET, LOUIS | Base Bike Enduro Team | 9:15.00 | +0:51.95 | |
43 | 79 | MUTZKE, MERTEL | Dead Sailors | 9:16.07 | +0:53.02 | |
44 | 319 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 9:18.58 | +0:55.53 | ||
45 | 282 | SCHÖNENBERGER, LUK | 9:18.80 | +0:55.75 | ||
46 | 221 | LINDER, JEAN | Global Cycles | 9:19.73 | +0:56.68 | |
47 | 162 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 9:20.32 | +0:57.27 | |
48 | 152 | EISENHUT, LOUIS | Gummibärchenbande | 9:20.87 | +0:57.82 | |
49 | 75 | BÄR, STEFAN | 9:23.03 | +0:59.98 | ||
50 | 224 | LU, ANON | Flying Muppet Crew | 9:25.17 | +1:02.12 | |
51 | 299 | STUCKI, LUKAS | Muggenstutz Määädness | 9:25.34 | +1:02.29 | |
52 | 309 | WAHLI, THOMAS | Muggenstutz Määädness | 9:25.62 | +1:02.57 | |
53 | 188 | HUBER, TIM | 9:26.36 | +1:03.31 | ||
54 | 313 | WITTKOPF, FLORIAN | 9:27.61 | +1:04.56 | ||
55 | 320 | ZÜRCHER, DOMINIC | 9:30.10 | +1:07.05 | ||
56 | 307 | ROTZ, RAMON VON | 9:33.11 | +1:10.06 | ||
57 | 272 | RUPPEN, THOMAS | 9:33.46 | +1:10.41 | ||
58 | 136 | CASTELLANOS, RODRIGO | 9:34.94 | +1:11.89 | ||
59 | 207 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | 9:35.02 | +1:11.97 | ||
60 | 312 | WIELAND, SVEN | 9:35.04 | +1:11.99 | ||
61 | 318 | ZUMBRUNN, MARKUS | 9:40.06 | +1:17.01 | ||
62 | 163 | GEORGES, PIERRE | 9:44.75 | +1:21.70 | ||
63 | 275 | SCHIFFMANN, PATRICK | 9:46.16 | +1:23.11 | ||
64 | 121 | BLANC, XAVIER | cyclone gravity | 9:46.40 | +1:23.35 | |
65 | 216 | LAHMANN, ENRIQUE | 9:49.92 | +1:26.87 | ||
66 | 345 | PFIFFNER, ALBAN | outdoorx.ch | 9:50.66 | +1:27.61 | |
67 | 182 | HAJDU, NALU | Gummibärchenbande | 9:52.50 | +1:29.45 | |
68 | 178 | GUILLAUME, ROMARIC | 9:52.58 | +1:29.53 | ||
69 | 283 | SCHRÖDER, ROBERT | Gummibärchenbande | 9:54.24 | +1:31.19 | |
70 | 112 | ASCENSO, DANIEL | 9:55.13 | +1:32.08 | ||
71 | 229 | MARTI, DYLAN | 9:56.54 | +1:33.49 | ||
72 | 130 | BURKART, DEAN | 9:56.84 | +1:33.79 | ||
73 | 198 | KEMPF, GIACUMIN | Kommandotrupp Mediiiss | 9:58.01 | +1:34.96 | |
74 | 113 | BACH, RAPHAEL | 9:58.95 | +1:35.90 | ||
75 | 220 | LEUENBERGER, JONAS | 9:59.79 | +1:36.74 | ||
76 | 247 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 10:00.66 | +1:37.61 | ||
77 | 144 | DAVID, TIBOR | Jacky et Michelle | 10:07.40 | +1:44.35 | |
78 | 266 | ROH, JULIEN | 10:09.30 | +1:46.25 | ||
79 | 134 | CASTELA, PEDRO | 10:09.77 | +1:46.72 | ||
80 | 199 | KIMMIG, DAVID | 10:10.48 | +1:47.43 | ||
81 | 179 | GYR, FLORIAN | 10:13.12 | +1:50.07 | ||
82 | 161 | GAMMETER, LORENZ | BigDropShop | 10:13.79 | +1:50.74 | |
83 | 174 | GROTH, DANIEL | 10:14.43 | +1:51.38 | ||
84 | 142 | PEREIRA, ANTONIO DA SILVA | 10:20.71 | +1:57.66 | ||
85 | 306 | VOLKART, DENNIS | Bikefründe Rumlike | 10:21.50 | +1:58.45 | |
86 | 245 | NYFFELER, MARC | 10:23.59 | +2:00.54 | ||
87 | 286 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | 10:26.90 | +2:03.85 | ||
88 | 254 | PIATTI, ARIS | Que sopà | 10:31.04 | +2:07.99 | |
89 | 145 | DEVREESE, FLORIS | 10:32.43 | +2:09.38 | ||
90 | 267 | ROSSI, FABIANO | 10:32.88 | +2:09.83 | ||
91 | 193 | JUD, DOMINIK | 10:34.47 | +2:11.42 | ||
92 | 248 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 10:34.75 | +2:11.70 | ||
93 | 262 | RIEDER, TIM | 10:42.30 | +2:19.25 | ||
94 | 277 | SCHLEZAK, FLORIAN | 10:42.50 | +2:19.45 | ||
95 | 125 | BRÄNDLE, REMO | 10:50.69 | +2:27.64 | ||
96 | 292 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | 10:50.92 | +2:27.87 | ||
97 | 302 | SUTER, RAPHAEL | 11:08.12 | +2:45.07 | ||
98 | 211 | KRAUS, MISCHA | The Way Down | 11:09.30 | +2:46.25 | |
99 | 269 | RUCHNEWITZ, DENIS | BunGuard Racing Team | 11:13.58 | +2:50.53 | |
100 | 124 | BOLZ, DAVID | BigDropShop | 11:16.86 | +2:53.81 | |
101 | 218 | LEHNER, MICHAEL | 11:38.41 | +3:15.36 | ||
102 | 116 | BARMETTLER, PASCAL | 11:45.11 | +3:22.06 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 287 | SCHULER, FIONA | 9:46.86 | --- | ||
2 | 120 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 10:24.15 | +0:37.29 | ||
3 | 172 | GRILL, NINA | SuspensionLab Racing | 10:39.67 | +0:52.81 | |
4 | 268 | RÖSTI, NADJA | hereforthebeer | 11:01.80 | +1:14.94 | |
5 | 297 | STEHLI, LARA | 11:06.37 | +1:19.51 | ||
6 | 253 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Que sopà | 11:12.37 | +1:25.51 | |
7 | 109 | AESCHLIMANN, MÉLANIE | Mudriders Team | 11:26.47 | +1:39.61 | |
8 | 159 | FRITSCHI, STEFANIE | 11:39.29 | +1:52.43 | ||
9 | 230 | MASSINI, COSTANZA | 11:54.30 | +2:07.44 | ||
10 | 177 | GUIDETTY, MARIE | 11:57.46 | +2:10.60 | ||
11 | 284 | SCHRÖTER, HANNAH | 11:58.36 | +2:11.50 | ||
12 | 184 | HETKE, TANJA | 12:22.79 | +2:35.93 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 344 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | 8:27.30 | --- | ||
2 | 331 | GÄTZI, TOM | Flumserbergsenders | 8:27.70 | +0:00.40 | |
3 | 321 | BERNARD--LIEVENS, MAÏKO | 8:40.88 | +0:13.58 | ||
4 | 335 | IMBERECHTS, AUDRAN | 8:45.14 | +0:17.84 | ||
5 | 343 | WEBER, KÉO | 8:48.88 | +0:21.58 | ||
6 | 338 | MARTINONI, GIULIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 9:00.90 | +0:33.60 | |
7 | 336 | KERL, SEBASTIAN | 9:02.60 | +0:35.30 | ||
8 | 327 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 9:02.84 | +0:35.54 | |
9 | 325 | DAINES, LUCAS | 9:05.64 | +0:38.34 | ||
10 | 330 | FLETT, LEO | 9:25.59 | +0:58.29 | ||
11 | 322 | BESTHORN, FELIX | 10:19.91 | +1:52.61 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 333 | HÄFLIGER, PASCALE | 10:33.05 | --- | ||
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 83 | GANTNER, MATHIS | 8:17.20 | --- | ||
2 | 90 | JOLY, ENZO | 8:19.70 | +0:02.50 | ||
3 | 80 | JOLY, EMILIEN | 8:20.31 | +0:03.11 | ||
4 | 81 | SCHNEIDER, SAMUEL | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 8:22.05 | +0:04.85 | |
5 | 91 | ESCHLER, LASSE | EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing | 8:23.19 | +0:05.99 | |
6 | 85 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 8:25.29 | +0:08.09 | |
7 | 82 | BACHELET, BAPTISTE | 8:28.37 | +0:11.17 | ||
8 | 84 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | Flumserbergsenders | 8:28.44 | +0:11.24 | |
9 | 236 | MINUTY, SÉLIM | 8:32.34 | +0:15.14 | ||
10 | 87 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 8:42.64 | +0:25.44 | |
11 | 93 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Vönn Tiiim | 8:42.85 | +0:25.65 | |
12 | 104 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | 8:47.24 | +0:30.04 | ||
13 | 86 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | 8:47.60 | +0:30.40 | ||
14 | 89 | MATTHIAS, KARL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:47.90 | +0:30.70 | |
15 | 92 | FREI, REMO | Vönn Tiiim | 8:58.17 | +0:40.97 | |
16 | 157 | FEUILLET, ALEXIS | 9:06.42 | +0:49.22 | ||
17 | 88 | WALSER, MATTIA | Flumserbergsenders | 9:10.85 | +0:53.65 | |
18 | 103 | NEBEL, NICO | Vönn Tiiim | 9:12.99 | +0:55.79 | |
19 | 233 | MERZ, OLIVER | Kommandotrupp Mediiiss | 9:13.01 | +0:55.81 | |
20 | 239 | MOURA, MAEL | BGR | 9:14.00 | +0:56.80 | |
21 | 96 | WILDHABER, NIKLAS | 9:14.74 | +0:57.54 | ||
22 | 191 | JAUCH, TIM | 9:16.17 | +0:58.97 | ||
23 | 213 | KUHNEN, LOUIS | 9:21.40 | +1:04.20 | ||
24 | 98 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 9:23.28 | +1:06.08 | ||
25 | 148 | DUC, MAXIME | 9:25.60 | +1:08.40 | ||
26 | 94 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 9:26.37 | +1:09.17 | |
27 | 99 | DAYER, LUCA | 9:33.75 | +1:16.55 | ||
28 | 258 | PROBST, JÉRÉMIE | 9:35.83 | +1:18.63 | ||
29 | 101 | MEYER, NOAH | RMC Obwalden | 9:37.53 | +1:20.33 | |
30 | 181 | HAGER, JONAS | 9:39.45 | +1:22.25 | ||
31 | 190 | IMBODEN, RASMUS | Gummibärchenbande | 9:40.19 | +1:22.99 | |
32 | 97 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 9:46.23 | +1:29.03 | |
33 | 315 | WYSS, NIKLAS | 9:50.70 | +1:33.50 | ||
34 | 316 | ZBÄREN, LIAN NANDO | 10:04.58 | +1:47.38 | ||
35 | 102 | ULLRICH, PAUL | 10:18.53 | +2:01.33 | ||
36 | 261 | RIEDER, NIK | Vönn Tiiim | 12:30.47 | +4:13.27 | |
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 288 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 11:34.46 | --- | ||
Stage 3 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 3 | WIDMER, MIRCO | Bixs Factory Team | 8:48.70 | --- | |
2 | 2 | BRATSCHI, TIM | 8:59.42 | +0:10.72 | ||
3 | 4 | BERNET, JONAS | POC Gravity Couple | 8:59.48 | +0:10.78 | |
4 | 6 | PETER, STEFAN | Bixs Factory Team | 9:01.58 | +0:12.88 | |
5 | 7 | JENNI, LUCA | Ivans Velosport | 9:11.00 | +0:22.30 | |
6 | 25 | WILLNER, NICK | HIBIKE-Gravity Team | 9:21.45 | +0:32.75 | |
7 | 8 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 9:25.22 | +0:36.52 | |
8 | 27 | MORENO, JOSÉ PABLO PAREDES | 9:28.66 | +0:39.96 | ||
9 | 10 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 9:29.85 | +0:41.15 | ||
10 | 24 | REUSSER, PASCAL | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 9:30.75 | +0:42.05 | |
11 | 9 | SCHULER, MIKE | Swiss Enduro Team | 9:31.95 | +0:43.25 | |
12 | 26 | HEIM, FABIAN | 9:32.98 | +0:44.28 | ||
13 | 11 | MÜLLER, IGOR | RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona | 9:36.80 | +0:48.10 | |
14 | 29 | ELIA, SAURER | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 9:43.28 | +0:54.58 | |
15 | 17 | HEIM, RINO | 9:43.50 | +0:54.80 | ||
16 | 14 | MONDRIK, PETR | Stützrädli | 9:44.62 | +0:55.92 | |
17 | 16 | KÄLIN, SWEN TONI | Swiss Enduro Team | 9:53.75 | +1:05.05 | |
18 | 13 | RYSER, TOBIAS | The Way Down | 9:56.10 | +1:07.40 | |
19 | 19 | SANTORO, MATTIA | 10:29.70 | +1:41.00 | ||
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 44 | BAUMANN, LISA | 10:03.57 | --- | ||
2 | 41 | RUTZ, LEA | POC Gravity Couple | 10:19.08 | +0:15.51 | |
3 | 40 | JOLIDON, SIDONIE | 10:32.98 | +0:29.41 | ||
4 | 48 | KAMPEN, YSALINE VAN | 10:35.43 | +0:31.86 | ||
5 | 46 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | 10:39.45 | +0:35.88 | ||
6 | 42 | SCHAUB, NORA | 10:47.40 | +0:43.83 | ||
7 | 43 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona | 10:59.63 | +0:56.06 | |
8 | 45 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | 11:55.74 | +1:52.17 | ||
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 105 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Biketrails Laax | 9:54.40 | --- | |
2 | 206 | KNECHT, DANIEL | mtbswitzerlings | 10:32.16 | +0:37.76 | |
3 | 214 | KUNZ, SIMON | Base Bike Enduro Team | 11:05.10 | +1:10.70 | |
4 | 106 | LÜNERT, MAXIMILIAN | 11:26.54 | +1:32.14 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 131 | BUSCHOR, FABIAN | RSF | 9:17.23 | --- | |
2 | 255 | PORTMANN, ROBERT | 9:24.63 | +0:07.40 | ||
3 | 122 | BLATTER, PATRICK | 9:38.38 | +0:21.15 | ||
4 | 317 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Racing Team | 9:48.08 | +0:30.85 | |
5 | 139 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | 9:49.28 | +0:32.05 | ||
6 | 212 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 9:49.70 | +0:32.47 | ||
7 | 132 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 9:54.68 | +0:37.45 | ||
8 | 346 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 9:57.88 | +0:40.65 | |
9 | 138 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 9:58.52 | +0:41.29 | |
10 | 241 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 10:00.16 | +0:42.93 | |
11 | 128 | BRÜLISAUER, MICHEL | 10:05.55 | +0:48.32 | ||
12 | 301 | SUTER, DOMINIK | 10:12.03 | +0:54.80 | ||
13 | 303 | TELLENBACH, PATRICK | Mondraker_941racing by husky-bikes.ch | 10:13.34 | +0:56.11 | |
14 | 232 | MEILI, MAREK | 10:13.40 | +0:56.17 | ||
15 | 187 | HUBER, THOMAS | Stützrädli Märwil | 10:13.60 | +0:56.37 | |
16 | 160 | FURGER, ANDRÉ | 10:14.38 | +0:57.15 | ||
17 | 227 | MARELLI, ALBERTO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 10:14.60 | +0:57.37 | |
18 | 186 | HOEKSTRA, RICHARD | Bikebox | 10:14.72 | +0:57.49 | |
19 | 156 | FEUCHT, DANIEL | 10:16.20 | +0:58.97 | ||
20 | 296 | STEGER, FABIAN | Freshja Si 2wheels | 10:16.22 | +0:58.99 | |
21 | 164 | GERBER, SIMON | 10:19.50 | +1:02.27 | ||
22 | 176 | GUHR, MARKUS | 10:23.88 | +1:06.65 | ||
23 | 291 | SEITTER, PATRICK | 10:27.28 | +1:10.05 | ||
24 | 240 | MUELLER, JEAN-MARC | 10:38.04 | +1:20.81 | ||
25 | 215 | KÜNZI, ALEXANDER | 10:38.88 | +1:21.65 | ||
26 | 192 | JOOS, RETO | Bikefründe Rumlike | 10:42.62 | +1:25.39 | |
27 | 140 | CONTINI, SIMONE | Team Chiandussi | 10:44.26 | +1:27.03 | |
28 | 155 | ETCHEBARNE, JEREMY | Euskal herria | 10:46.79 | +1:29.56 | |
29 | 143 | DAPRE, ANDREW | 10:47.75 | +1:30.52 | ||
30 | 263 | RIGAMONTI, FURIO | 10:55.95 | +1:38.72 | ||
31 | 205 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 11:00.32 | +1:43.09 | ||
32 | 257 | PROBST, DANIEL | 11:05.85 | +1:48.62 | ||
33 | 167 | GHIRLANDA, MANUELE | 11:05.93 | +1:48.70 | ||
34 | 270 | RUDAT, CHRISTIAN | 11:07.33 | +1:50.10 | ||
35 | 219 | LEHNER, THOMAS | 11:07.37 | +1:50.14 | ||
36 | 189 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 11:22.02 | +2:04.79 | |
37 | 265 | ROGENMOSER, MICHAEL | Paul Position | 11:22.41 | +2:05.18 | |
38 | 250 | PAL, STEFAN | SBL Racing | 11:23.05 | +2:05.82 | |
39 | 294 | SINGELÉ, KENNY | 11:25.83 | +2:08.60 | ||
40 | 234 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 11:29.27 | +2:12.04 | |
41 | 271 | RUFER, ROLAND | 11:29.32 | +2:12.09 | ||
42 | 196 | KÄLIN, NIKOLAS | 11:29.50 | +2:12.27 | ||
43 | 305 | VOGLER, DANIEL | 11:33.07 | +2:15.84 | ||
44 | 195 | KÄLIN, GABRIEL | 11:37.82 | +2:20.59 | ||
45 | 141 | DIAZ, CARLOS MAURICIO CRUZ | 11:59.65 | +2:42.42 | ||
46 | 127 | BRIEM, TOBIAS | 12:02.50 | +2:45.27 | ||
47 | 273 | SADOWSKI, MANUEL | 12:20.12 | +3:02.89 | ||
48 | 129 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | Swiss Enduro Team | 12:25.10 | +3:07.87 | |
49 | 126 | BRIEM, DANIEL | 12:45.13 | +3:27.90 | ||
50 | 285 | SCHUHMACHER, MARKUS | BigDropShop | 13:00.69 | +3:43.46 | |
51 | 185 | HIRSCHI, HEINZ | Jodlersquad | 27:33.41 | +18:16.18 | |
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 314 | WUNDERLIN, ALBA | Stützrädli | 11:16.53 | --- | |
2 | 252 | PEDERSEN, LOUISE | 12:11.02 | +0:54.49 | ||
3 | 165 | GERBER, TINA | 13:00.62 | +1:44.09 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 310 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | 9:05.78 | --- | ||
2 | 55 | CADUFF, RONNY | Biketrails Laax | 9:18.93 | +0:13.15 | |
3 | 59 | VISSCHER, CHRIS | Flying Muppet Crew | 9:19.16 | +0:13.38 | |
4 | 67 | KÄLIN, TIM | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 9:22.05 | +0:16.27 | |
5 | 68 | SPESCHA, TOBIAS | Biketrails Laax | 9:22.13 | +0:16.35 | |
6 | 118 | BEBI, YANN | Ivans Velosport | 9:23.07 | +0:17.29 | |
7 | 150 | DÜRING, LUKAS | difiger Dachs | 9:25.50 | +0:19.72 | |
8 | 60 | BUCHER, RENATO | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 9:27.60 | +0:21.82 | |
9 | 76 | PASCOAL, PEDRO ANTONIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 9:29.65 | +0:23.87 | |
10 | 57 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | Dead Sailors | 9:30.15 | +0:24.37 | |
11 | 70 | REZINS, KRISS | Stützrädli | 9:34.11 | +0:28.33 | |
12 | 56 | WALKER, NICOLAS | 9:35.31 | +0:29.53 | ||
13 | 111 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | Bischi Bikes | 9:42.43 | +0:36.65 | |
14 | 61 | SCHULER, ROMAN | 9:45.66 | +0:39.88 | ||
15 | 77 | RÖLLI, SIMON | 9:47.65 | +0:41.87 | ||
16 | 64 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 9:47.73 | +0:41.95 | |
17 | 133 | BÜTLER, ROBERT | 9:49.86 | +0:44.08 | ||
18 | 63 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Dead Sailors | 9:50.38 | +0:44.60 | |
19 | 62 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 9:50.85 | +0:45.07 | ||
20 | 204 | KLEIN, PATRICK | 9:50.88 | +0:45.10 | ||
21 | 74 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 9:51.34 | +0:45.56 | ||
22 | 73 | GISLER, FABIAN | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 9:51.58 | +0:45.80 | |
23 | 78 | ADAM, VALENTIN | 9:54.45 | +0:48.67 | ||
24 | 295 | SPIESS, DAVID | 9:54.63 | +0:48.85 | ||
25 | 243 | MÜNTENER, ALEXANDER | 9:54.88 | +0:49.10 | ||
26 | 228 | MARMET, LOUIS | Base Bike Enduro Team | 9:56.00 | +0:50.22 | |
27 | 66 | VENDELBO, MARCUS | Høj racing | 9:56.63 | +0:50.85 | |
28 | 293 | MOHNI, LUCA | Mohni-Racing | 9:57.27 | +0:51.49 | |
29 | 182 | HAJDU, NALU | Gummibärchenbande | 10:00.40 | +0:54.62 | |
30 | 71 | BÄHLER, MIRCO | 10:00.70 | +0:54.92 | ||
31 | 152 | EISENHUT, LOUIS | Gummibärchenbande | 10:00.73 | +0:54.95 | |
32 | 123 | BLUM, LUCIEN | 10:03.20 | +0:57.42 | ||
33 | 199 | KIMMIG, DAVID | 10:04.65 | +0:58.87 | ||
34 | 278 | SCHMIDT, BENEDIKT | 10:04.74 | +0:58.96 | ||
35 | 259 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | Bikearena Zermatt | 10:05.92 | +1:00.14 | |
36 | 225 | MARCHAND, MAXIME | 10:06.97 | +1:01.19 | ||
37 | 320 | ZÜRCHER, DOMINIC | 10:08.17 | +1:02.39 | ||
38 | 221 | LINDER, JEAN | Global Cycles | 10:10.25 | +1:04.47 | |
39 | 65 | KELLER, JONAS | Dead Sailors | 10:11.60 | +1:05.82 | |
40 | 202 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | 10:13.02 | +1:07.24 | ||
41 | 290 | SEELI, LAURO | 10:15.80 | +1:10.02 | ||
42 | 319 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 10:16.35 | +1:10.57 | ||
43 | 246 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Jodlersquad | 10:16.80 | +1:11.02 | |
44 | 75 | BÄR, STEFAN | 10:16.88 | +1:11.10 | ||
45 | 282 | SCHÖNENBERGER, LUK | 10:17.33 | +1:11.55 | ||
46 | 79 | MUTZKE, MERTEL | Dead Sailors | 10:17.77 | +1:11.99 | |
47 | 309 | WAHLI, THOMAS | Muggenstutz Määädness | 10:20.68 | +1:14.90 | |
48 | 217 | LANZ, PASCAL | 10:22.22 | +1:16.44 | ||
49 | 299 | STUCKI, LUKAS | Muggenstutz Määädness | 10:24.16 | +1:18.38 | |
50 | 146 | GEMPELER, DIEGO | 10:25.37 | +1:19.59 | ||
51 | 313 | WITTKOPF, FLORIAN | 10:26.54 | +1:20.76 | ||
52 | 151 | DÜRING, ROMAN | difiger Dachs | 10:27.92 | +1:22.14 | |
53 | 130 | BURKART, DEAN | 10:31.00 | +1:25.22 | ||
54 | 224 | LU, ANON | Flying Muppet Crew | 10:31.65 | +1:25.87 | |
55 | 345 | PFIFFNER, ALBAN | outdoorx.ch | 10:33.90 | +1:28.12 | |
56 | 279 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | Muggenstutz Määädness | 10:36.06 | +1:30.28 | |
57 | 266 | ROH, JULIEN | 10:38.28 | +1:32.50 | ||
58 | 178 | GUILLAUME, ROMARIC | 10:41.05 | +1:35.27 | ||
59 | 162 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 10:47.38 | +1:41.60 | |
60 | 307 | ROTZ, RAMON VON | 10:52.04 | +1:46.26 | ||
61 | 207 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | 10:55.18 | +1:49.40 | ||
62 | 188 | HUBER, TIM | 11:01.47 | +1:55.69 | ||
63 | 272 | RUPPEN, THOMAS | 11:01.58 | +1:55.80 | ||
64 | 229 | MARTI, DYLAN | 11:03.45 | +1:57.67 | ||
65 | 121 | BLANC, XAVIER | cyclone gravity | 11:06.30 | +2:00.52 | |
65 | 312 | WIELAND, SVEN | 11:06.30 | +2:00.52 | ||
67 | 136 | CASTELLANOS, RODRIGO | 11:06.63 | +2:00.85 | ||
68 | 72 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 11:09.33 | +2:03.55 | ||
69 | 283 | SCHRÖDER, ROBERT | Gummibärchenbande | 11:12.20 | +2:06.42 | |
70 | 318 | ZUMBRUNN, MARKUS | 11:14.28 | +2:08.50 | ||
71 | 112 | ASCENSO, DANIEL | 11:17.10 | +2:11.32 | ||
72 | 275 | SCHIFFMANN, PATRICK | 11:19.37 | +2:13.59 | ||
73 | 220 | LEUENBERGER, JONAS | 11:20.10 | +2:14.32 | ||
74 | 247 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 11:21.07 | +2:15.29 | ||
75 | 216 | LAHMANN, ENRIQUE | 11:21.25 | +2:15.47 | ||
76 | 245 | NYFFELER, MARC | 11:21.45 | +2:15.67 | ||
77 | 113 | BACH, RAPHAEL | 11:23.65 | +2:17.87 | ||
78 | 262 | RIEDER, TIM | 11:25.06 | +2:19.28 | ||
79 | 179 | GYR, FLORIAN | 11:25.37 | +2:19.59 | ||
80 | 144 | DAVID, TIBOR | Jacky et Michelle | 11:28.00 | +2:22.22 | |
81 | 254 | PIATTI, ARIS | Que sopà | 11:28.17 | +2:22.39 | |
82 | 286 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | 11:32.15 | +2:26.37 | ||
83 | 161 | GAMMETER, LORENZ | BigDropShop | 11:33.26 | +2:27.48 | |
84 | 134 | CASTELA, PEDRO | 11:33.30 | +2:27.52 | ||
85 | 302 | SUTER, RAPHAEL | 11:34.62 | +2:28.84 | ||
86 | 145 | DEVREESE, FLORIS | 11:35.33 | +2:29.55 | ||
87 | 198 | KEMPF, GIACUMIN | Kommandotrupp Mediiiss | 11:50.07 | +2:44.29 | |
88 | 142 | PEREIRA, ANTONIO DA SILVA | 11:56.53 | +2:50.75 | ||
89 | 277 | SCHLEZAK, FLORIAN | 11:57.71 | +2:51.93 | ||
90 | 269 | RUCHNEWITZ, DENIS | BunGuard Racing Team | 11:59.07 | +2:53.29 | |
91 | 125 | BRÄNDLE, REMO | 12:01.90 | +2:56.12 | ||
92 | 163 | GEORGES, PIERRE | 12:05.87 | +3:00.09 | ||
93 | 306 | VOLKART, DENNIS | Bikefründe Rumlike | 12:06.68 | +3:00.90 | |
94 | 193 | JUD, DOMINIK | 12:15.10 | +3:09.32 | ||
95 | 248 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 12:18.00 | +3:12.22 | ||
96 | 267 | ROSSI, FABIANO | 12:31.23 | +3:25.45 | ||
97 | 124 | BOLZ, DAVID | BigDropShop | 12:58.49 | +3:52.71 | |
98 | 116 | BARMETTLER, PASCAL | 13:08.47 | +4:02.69 | ||
99 | 218 | LEHNER, MICHAEL | 13:15.35 | +4:09.57 | ||
100 | 211 | KRAUS, MISCHA | The Way Down | 13:56.41 | +4:50.63 | |
101 | 174 | GROTH, DANIEL | 14:06.66 | +5:00.88 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 287 | SCHULER, FIONA | 11:05.45 | --- | ||
2 | 120 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 11:31.48 | +0:26.03 | ||
3 | 172 | GRILL, NINA | SuspensionLab Racing | 11:31.66 | +0:26.21 | |
4 | 268 | RÖSTI, NADJA | hereforthebeer | 11:50.54 | +0:45.09 | |
5 | 109 | AESCHLIMANN, MÉLANIE | Mudriders Team | 12:44.98 | +1:39.53 | |
6 | 297 | STEHLI, LARA | 12:50.22 | +1:44.77 | ||
7 | 177 | GUIDETTY, MARIE | 12:54.42 | +1:48.97 | ||
8 | 253 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Que sopà | 12:56.22 | +1:50.77 | |
9 | 284 | SCHRÖTER, HANNAH | 13:06.98 | +2:01.53 | ||
10 | 230 | MASSINI, COSTANZA | 13:17.22 | +2:11.77 | ||
11 | 159 | FRITSCHI, STEFANIE | 13:21.07 | +2:15.62 | ||
12 | 184 | HETKE, TANJA | 13:55.33 | +2:49.88 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 344 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | 9:29.37 | --- | ||
2 | 331 | GÄTZI, TOM | Flumserbergsenders | 9:29.72 | +0:00.35 | |
3 | 343 | WEBER, KÉO | 9:40.73 | +0:11.36 | ||
4 | 336 | KERL, SEBASTIAN | 9:42.15 | +0:12.78 | ||
5 | 335 | IMBERECHTS, AUDRAN | 9:44.29 | +0:14.92 | ||
6 | 321 | BERNARD--LIEVENS, MAÏKO | 9:46.90 | +0:17.53 | ||
7 | 325 | DAINES, LUCAS | 9:59.33 | +0:29.96 | ||
8 | 338 | MARTINONI, GIULIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 10:17.98 | +0:48.61 | |
9 | 327 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 10:18.65 | +0:49.28 | |
10 | 330 | FLETT, LEO | 10:59.00 | +1:29.63 | ||
11 | 322 | BESTHORN, FELIX | 11:42.98 | +2:13.61 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 333 | HÄFLIGER, PASCALE | 11:53.25 | --- | ||
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 91 | ESCHLER, LASSE | EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing | 9:06.28 | --- | |
2 | 90 | JOLY, ENZO | 9:11.90 | +0:05.62 | ||
3 | 81 | SCHNEIDER, SAMUEL | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 9:12.42 | +0:06.14 | |
4 | 85 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 9:14.89 | +0:08.61 | |
5 | 83 | GANTNER, MATHIS | 9:16.68 | +0:10.40 | ||
6 | 82 | BACHELET, BAPTISTE | 9:19.78 | +0:13.50 | ||
7 | 84 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | Flumserbergsenders | 9:25.28 | +0:19.00 | |
8 | 96 | WILDHABER, NIKLAS | 9:25.63 | +0:19.35 | ||
9 | 236 | MINUTY, SÉLIM | 9:28.17 | +0:21.89 | ||
10 | 104 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | 9:29.02 | +0:22.74 | ||
11 | 80 | JOLY, EMILIEN | 9:35.00 | +0:28.72 | ||
12 | 93 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Vönn Tiiim | 9:38.52 | +0:32.24 | |
13 | 86 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | 9:40.17 | +0:33.89 | ||
14 | 92 | FREI, REMO | Vönn Tiiim | 9:55.96 | +0:49.68 | |
15 | 88 | WALSER, MATTIA | Flumserbergsenders | 10:01.02 | +0:54.74 | |
16 | 87 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 10:04.81 | +0:58.53 | |
17 | 233 | MERZ, OLIVER | Kommandotrupp Mediiiss | 10:15.87 | +1:09.59 | |
18 | 191 | JAUCH, TIM | 10:24.75 | +1:18.47 | ||
19 | 103 | NEBEL, NICO | Vönn Tiiim | 10:29.38 | +1:23.10 | |
20 | 98 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 10:29.85 | +1:23.57 | ||
21 | 148 | DUC, MAXIME | 10:35.42 | +1:29.14 | ||
22 | 101 | MEYER, NOAH | RMC Obwalden | 10:45.88 | +1:39.60 | |
23 | 258 | PROBST, JÉRÉMIE | 10:47.40 | +1:41.12 | ||
24 | 97 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 10:49.39 | +1:43.11 | |
25 | 157 | FEUILLET, ALEXIS | 10:50.50 | +1:44.22 | ||
26 | 94 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 10:51.02 | +1:44.74 | |
27 | 213 | KUHNEN, LOUIS | 10:53.28 | +1:47.00 | ||
28 | 315 | WYSS, NIKLAS | 10:55.15 | +1:48.87 | ||
29 | 99 | DAYER, LUCA | 11:07.97 | +2:01.69 | ||
30 | 190 | IMBODEN, RASMUS | Gummibärchenbande | 11:13.00 | +2:06.72 | |
31 | 102 | ULLRICH, PAUL | 11:20.00 | +2:13.72 | ||
32 | 181 | HAGER, JONAS | 11:21.87 | +2:15.59 | ||
33 | 316 | ZBÄREN, LIAN NANDO | 11:56.98 | +2:50.70 | ||
34 | 89 | MATTHIAS, KARL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 13:27.50 | +4:21.22 | |
35 | 261 | RIEDER, NIK | Vönn Tiiim | 13:59.33 | +4:53.05 | |
36 | 239 | MOURA, MAEL | BGR | 14:40.10 | +5:33.82 | |
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 288 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 13:22.98 | --- | ||
Stage 3 Total | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 3 | WIDMER, MIRCO | Bixs Factory Team | 16:57.15 | --- | |
2 | 2 | BRATSCHI, TIM | 17:10.55 | +0:13.40 | ||
3 | 6 | PETER, STEFAN | Bixs Factory Team | 17:15.86 | +0:18.71 | |
4 | 4 | BERNET, JONAS | POC Gravity Couple | 17:21.05 | +0:23.90 | |
5 | 7 | JENNI, LUCA | Ivans Velosport | 17:26.99 | +0:29.84 | |
6 | 24 | REUSSER, PASCAL | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 17:47.94 | +0:50.79 | |
7 | 27 | MORENO, JOSÉ PABLO PAREDES | 17:53.95 | +0:56.80 | ||
8 | 8 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 17:56.60 | +0:59.45 | |
9 | 10 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 17:57.62 | +1:00.47 | ||
10 | 11 | MÜLLER, IGOR | RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona | 18:05.40 | +1:08.25 | |
11 | 26 | HEIM, FABIAN | 18:06.55 | +1:09.40 | ||
12 | 9 | SCHULER, MIKE | Swiss Enduro Team | 18:07.09 | +1:09.94 | |
13 | 17 | HEIM, RINO | 18:12.57 | +1:15.42 | ||
14 | 25 | WILLNER, NICK | HIBIKE-Gravity Team | 18:17.98 | +1:20.83 | |
15 | 29 | ELIA, SAURER | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 18:20.94 | +1:23.79 | |
16 | 14 | MONDRIK, PETR | Stützrädli | 18:30.72 | +1:33.57 | |
17 | 16 | KÄLIN, SWEN TONI | Swiss Enduro Team | 18:39.01 | +1:41.86 | |
18 | 13 | RYSER, TOBIAS | The Way Down | 18:40.62 | +1:43.47 | |
19 | 19 | SANTORO, MATTIA | 19:47.66 | +2:50.51 | ||
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 44 | BAUMANN, LISA | 19:19.79 | --- | ||
2 | 41 | RUTZ, LEA | POC Gravity Couple | 19:46.02 | +0:26.23 | |
3 | 40 | JOLIDON, SIDONIE | 20:11.15 | +0:51.36 | ||
4 | 48 | KAMPEN, YSALINE VAN | 20:28.18 | +1:08.39 | ||
5 | 46 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | 20:38.56 | +1:18.77 | ||
6 | 43 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona | 20:45.94 | +1:26.15 | |
7 | 42 | SCHAUB, NORA | 20:48.47 | +1:28.68 | ||
8 | 45 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | 22:10.30 | +2:50.51 | ||
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 105 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Biketrails Laax | 18:37.64 | --- | |
2 | 206 | KNECHT, DANIEL | mtbswitzerlings | 20:02.26 | +1:24.62 | |
3 | 214 | KUNZ, SIMON | Base Bike Enduro Team | 20:47.59 | +2:09.95 | |
4 | 106 | LÜNERT, MAXIMILIAN | 21:32.33 | +2:54.69 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 131 | BUSCHOR, FABIAN | RSF | 17:43.38 | --- | |
2 | 255 | PORTMANN, ROBERT | 17:57.93 | +0:14.55 | ||
3 | 122 | BLATTER, PATRICK | 18:16.97 | +0:33.59 | ||
4 | 317 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Racing Team | 18:34.42 | +0:51.04 | |
5 | 139 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | 18:35.37 | +0:51.99 | ||
6 | 241 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 18:48.72 | +1:05.34 | |
7 | 138 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 18:52.32 | +1:08.94 | |
8 | 212 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 18:57.73 | +1:14.35 | ||
9 | 132 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 19:01.81 | +1:18.43 | ||
10 | 128 | BRÜLISAUER, MICHEL | 19:04.70 | +1:21.32 | ||
11 | 301 | SUTER, DOMINIK | 19:06.25 | +1:22.87 | ||
12 | 346 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 19:06.50 | +1:23.12 | |
13 | 186 | HOEKSTRA, RICHARD | Bikebox | 19:19.42 | +1:36.04 | |
14 | 232 | MEILI, MAREK | 19:24.86 | +1:41.48 | ||
15 | 303 | TELLENBACH, PATRICK | Mondraker_941racing by husky-bikes.ch | 19:25.05 | +1:41.67 | |
16 | 296 | STEGER, FABIAN | Freshja Si 2wheels | 19:25.42 | +1:42.04 | |
17 | 164 | GERBER, SIMON | 19:33.35 | +1:49.97 | ||
18 | 156 | FEUCHT, DANIEL | 19:34.03 | +1:50.65 | ||
19 | 187 | HUBER, THOMAS | Stützrädli Märwil | 19:39.69 | +1:56.31 | |
20 | 291 | SEITTER, PATRICK | 19:43.94 | +2:00.56 | ||
21 | 160 | FURGER, ANDRÉ | 19:53.09 | +2:09.71 | ||
22 | 227 | MARELLI, ALBERTO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 19:53.44 | +2:10.06 | |
23 | 176 | GUHR, MARKUS | 20:01.65 | +2:18.27 | ||
24 | 240 | MUELLER, JEAN-MARC | 20:18.56 | +2:35.18 | ||
25 | 155 | ETCHEBARNE, JEREMY | Euskal herria | 20:22.54 | +2:39.16 | |
26 | 140 | CONTINI, SIMONE | Team Chiandussi | 20:22.86 | +2:39.48 | |
27 | 215 | KÜNZI, ALEXANDER | 20:22.95 | +2:39.57 | ||
28 | 143 | DAPRE, ANDREW | 20:34.86 | +2:51.48 | ||
29 | 205 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 20:37.11 | +2:53.73 | ||
30 | 192 | JOOS, RETO | Bikefründe Rumlike | 20:43.27 | +2:59.89 | |
31 | 219 | LEHNER, THOMAS | 20:46.69 | +3:03.31 | ||
32 | 270 | RUDAT, CHRISTIAN | 20:49.32 | +3:05.94 | ||
33 | 263 | RIGAMONTI, FURIO | 20:56.88 | +3:13.50 | ||
34 | 167 | GHIRLANDA, MANUELE | 21:04.39 | +3:21.01 | ||
35 | 257 | PROBST, DANIEL | 21:11.05 | +3:27.67 | ||
36 | 189 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 21:13.19 | +3:29.81 | |
37 | 265 | ROGENMOSER, MICHAEL | Paul Position | 21:16.06 | +3:32.68 | |
38 | 196 | KÄLIN, NIKOLAS | 21:26.66 | +3:43.28 | ||
39 | 271 | RUFER, ROLAND | 21:37.44 | +3:54.06 | ||
40 | 234 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 21:38.70 | +3:55.32 | |
41 | 250 | PAL, STEFAN | SBL Racing | 21:39.27 | +3:55.89 | |
42 | 305 | VOGLER, DANIEL | 21:47.70 | +4:04.32 | ||
43 | 195 | KÄLIN, GABRIEL | 21:49.40 | +4:06.02 | ||
44 | 141 | DIAZ, CARLOS MAURICIO CRUZ | 22:23.45 | +4:40.07 | ||
45 | 127 | BRIEM, TOBIAS | 22:37.87 | +4:54.49 | ||
46 | 126 | BRIEM, DANIEL | 23:05.07 | +5:21.69 | ||
47 | 129 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | Swiss Enduro Team | 23:15.30 | +5:31.92 | |
48 | 273 | SADOWSKI, MANUEL | 23:26.48 | +5:43.10 | ||
49 | 285 | SCHUHMACHER, MARKUS | BigDropShop | 25:05.34 | +7:21.96 | |
50 | 185 | HIRSCHI, HEINZ | Jodlersquad | 37:15.47 | +19:32.09 | |
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 314 | WUNDERLIN, ALBA | Stützrädli | 21:25.28 | --- | |
2 | 252 | PEDERSEN, LOUISE | 22:46.81 | +1:21.53 | ||
3 | 165 | GERBER, TINA | 24:03.92 | +2:38.64 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 310 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | 17:31.14 | --- | ||
2 | 67 | KÄLIN, TIM | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 17:45.10 | +0:13.96 | |
3 | 59 | VISSCHER, CHRIS | Flying Muppet Crew | 17:48.47 | +0:17.33 | |
4 | 55 | CADUFF, RONNY | Biketrails Laax | 17:55.07 | +0:23.93 | |
5 | 60 | BUCHER, RENATO | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 18:01.68 | +0:30.54 | |
6 | 150 | DÜRING, LUKAS | difiger Dachs | 18:02.08 | +0:30.94 | |
7 | 118 | BEBI, YANN | Ivans Velosport | 18:02.47 | +0:31.33 | |
8 | 57 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | Dead Sailors | 18:02.59 | +0:31.45 | |
9 | 68 | SPESCHA, TOBIAS | Biketrails Laax | 18:08.71 | +0:37.57 | |
10 | 56 | WALKER, NICOLAS | 18:13.65 | +0:42.51 | ||
11 | 76 | PASCOAL, PEDRO ANTONIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 18:17.12 | +0:45.98 | |
12 | 70 | REZINS, KRISS | Stützrädli | 18:20.06 | +0:48.92 | |
13 | 77 | RÖLLI, SIMON | 18:30.20 | +0:59.06 | ||
14 | 111 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | Bischi Bikes | 18:32.02 | +1:00.88 | |
15 | 133 | BÜTLER, ROBERT | 18:33.91 | +1:02.77 | ||
16 | 78 | ADAM, VALENTIN | 18:34.37 | +1:03.23 | ||
17 | 64 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 18:35.31 | +1:04.17 | |
18 | 61 | SCHULER, ROMAN | 18:36.49 | +1:05.35 | ||
19 | 62 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 18:42.01 | +1:10.87 | ||
20 | 63 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Dead Sailors | 18:43.48 | +1:12.34 | |
21 | 204 | KLEIN, PATRICK | 18:48.06 | +1:16.92 | ||
22 | 243 | MÜNTENER, ALEXANDER | 18:48.63 | +1:17.49 | ||
23 | 66 | VENDELBO, MARCUS | Høj racing | 18:49.18 | +1:18.04 | |
24 | 73 | GISLER, FABIAN | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 18:49.47 | +1:18.33 | |
25 | 123 | BLUM, LUCIEN | 18:54.50 | +1:23.36 | ||
26 | 202 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | 18:58.92 | +1:27.78 | ||
27 | 74 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 19:00.29 | +1:29.15 | ||
28 | 65 | KELLER, JONAS | Dead Sailors | 19:00.30 | +1:29.16 | |
29 | 293 | MOHNI, LUCA | Mohni-Racing | 19:01.07 | +1:29.93 | |
30 | 295 | SPIESS, DAVID | 19:04.36 | +1:33.22 | ||
31 | 71 | BÄHLER, MIRCO | 19:04.52 | +1:33.38 | ||
32 | 228 | MARMET, LOUIS | Base Bike Enduro Team | 19:11.00 | +1:39.86 | |
33 | 278 | SCHMIDT, BENEDIKT | 19:11.42 | +1:40.28 | ||
34 | 259 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | Bikearena Zermatt | 19:13.21 | +1:42.07 | |
35 | 246 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Jodlersquad | 19:16.32 | +1:45.18 | |
36 | 225 | MARCHAND, MAXIME | 19:19.05 | +1:47.91 | ||
37 | 152 | EISENHUT, LOUIS | Gummibärchenbande | 19:21.60 | +1:50.46 | |
38 | 290 | SEELI, LAURO | 19:25.46 | +1:54.32 | ||
39 | 224 | LU, ANON | Flying Muppet Crew | 19:26.82 | +1:55.68 | |
40 | 217 | LANZ, PASCAL | 19:26.98 | +1:55.84 | ||
41 | 221 | LINDER, JEAN | Global Cycles | 19:29.98 | +1:58.84 | |
42 | 79 | MUTZKE, MERTEL | Dead Sailors | 19:33.84 | +2:02.70 | |
43 | 319 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 19:34.93 | +2:03.79 | ||
44 | 282 | SCHÖNENBERGER, LUK | 19:36.13 | +2:04.99 | ||
45 | 146 | GEMPELER, DIEGO | 19:37.33 | +2:06.19 | ||
46 | 320 | ZÜRCHER, DOMINIC | 19:38.27 | +2:07.13 | ||
47 | 151 | DÜRING, ROMAN | difiger Dachs | 19:39.15 | +2:08.01 | |
48 | 75 | BÄR, STEFAN | 19:39.91 | +2:08.77 | ||
49 | 309 | WAHLI, THOMAS | Muggenstutz Määädness | 19:46.30 | +2:15.16 | |
50 | 299 | STUCKI, LUKAS | Muggenstutz Määädness | 19:49.50 | +2:18.36 | |
51 | 279 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | Muggenstutz Määädness | 19:49.73 | +2:18.59 | |
52 | 182 | HAJDU, NALU | Gummibärchenbande | 19:52.90 | +2:21.76 | |
53 | 313 | WITTKOPF, FLORIAN | 19:54.15 | +2:23.01 | ||
54 | 72 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 20:06.65 | +2:35.51 | ||
55 | 162 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 20:07.70 | +2:36.56 | |
56 | 199 | KIMMIG, DAVID | 20:15.13 | +2:43.99 | ||
57 | 345 | PFIFFNER, ALBAN | outdoorx.ch | 20:24.56 | +2:53.42 | |
58 | 307 | ROTZ, RAMON VON | 20:25.15 | +2:54.01 | ||
59 | 188 | HUBER, TIM | 20:27.83 | +2:56.69 | ||
60 | 130 | BURKART, DEAN | 20:27.84 | +2:56.70 | ||
61 | 207 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | 20:30.20 | +2:59.06 | ||
62 | 178 | GUILLAUME, ROMARIC | 20:33.63 | +3:02.49 | ||
63 | 272 | RUPPEN, THOMAS | 20:35.04 | +3:03.90 | ||
64 | 312 | WIELAND, SVEN | 20:41.34 | +3:10.20 | ||
65 | 136 | CASTELLANOS, RODRIGO | 20:41.57 | +3:10.43 | ||
66 | 266 | ROH, JULIEN | 20:47.58 | +3:16.44 | ||
67 | 121 | BLANC, XAVIER | cyclone gravity | 20:52.70 | +3:21.56 | |
68 | 318 | ZUMBRUNN, MARKUS | 20:54.34 | +3:23.20 | ||
69 | 229 | MARTI, DYLAN | 20:59.99 | +3:28.85 | ||
70 | 275 | SCHIFFMANN, PATRICK | 21:05.53 | +3:34.39 | ||
71 | 283 | SCHRÖDER, ROBERT | Gummibärchenbande | 21:06.44 | +3:35.30 | |
72 | 216 | LAHMANN, ENRIQUE | 21:11.17 | +3:40.03 | ||
73 | 112 | ASCENSO, DANIEL | 21:12.23 | +3:41.09 | ||
74 | 220 | LEUENBERGER, JONAS | 21:19.89 | +3:48.75 | ||
75 | 247 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 21:21.73 | +3:50.59 | ||
76 | 113 | BACH, RAPHAEL | 21:22.60 | +3:51.46 | ||
77 | 144 | DAVID, TIBOR | Jacky et Michelle | 21:35.40 | +4:04.26 | |
78 | 179 | GYR, FLORIAN | 21:38.49 | +4:07.35 | ||
79 | 134 | CASTELA, PEDRO | 21:43.07 | +4:11.93 | ||
80 | 245 | NYFFELER, MARC | 21:45.04 | +4:13.90 | ||
81 | 161 | GAMMETER, LORENZ | BigDropShop | 21:47.05 | +4:15.91 | |
82 | 198 | KEMPF, GIACUMIN | Kommandotrupp Mediiiss | 21:48.08 | +4:16.94 | |
83 | 163 | GEORGES, PIERRE | 21:50.62 | +4:19.48 | ||
84 | 286 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | 21:59.05 | +4:27.91 | ||
85 | 254 | PIATTI, ARIS | Que sopà | 21:59.21 | +4:28.07 | |
86 | 262 | RIEDER, TIM | 22:07.36 | +4:36.22 | ||
87 | 145 | DEVREESE, FLORIS | 22:07.76 | +4:36.62 | ||
88 | 142 | PEREIRA, ANTONIO DA SILVA | 22:17.24 | +4:46.10 | ||
89 | 306 | VOLKART, DENNIS | Bikefründe Rumlike | 22:28.18 | +4:57.04 | |
90 | 277 | SCHLEZAK, FLORIAN | 22:40.21 | +5:09.07 | ||
91 | 302 | SUTER, RAPHAEL | 22:42.74 | +5:11.60 | ||
92 | 193 | JUD, DOMINIK | 22:49.57 | +5:18.43 | ||
93 | 125 | BRÄNDLE, REMO | 22:52.59 | +5:21.45 | ||
94 | 248 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 22:52.75 | +5:21.61 | ||
95 | 267 | ROSSI, FABIANO | 23:04.11 | +5:32.97 | ||
96 | 269 | RUCHNEWITZ, DENIS | BunGuard Racing Team | 23:12.65 | +5:41.51 | |
97 | 124 | BOLZ, DAVID | BigDropShop | 24:15.35 | +6:44.21 | |
98 | 174 | GROTH, DANIEL | 24:21.09 | +6:49.95 | ||
99 | 116 | BARMETTLER, PASCAL | 24:53.58 | +7:22.44 | ||
100 | 218 | LEHNER, MICHAEL | 24:53.76 | +7:22.62 | ||
101 | 211 | KRAUS, MISCHA | The Way Down | 25:05.71 | +7:34.57 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 287 | SCHULER, FIONA | 20:52.31 | --- | ||
2 | 120 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 21:55.63 | +1:03.32 | ||
3 | 172 | GRILL, NINA | SuspensionLab Racing | 22:11.33 | +1:19.02 | |
4 | 268 | RÖSTI, NADJA | hereforthebeer | 22:52.34 | +2:00.03 | |
5 | 297 | STEHLI, LARA | 23:56.59 | +3:04.28 | ||
6 | 253 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Que sopà | 24:08.59 | +3:16.28 | |
7 | 109 | AESCHLIMANN, MÉLANIE | Mudriders Team | 24:11.45 | +3:19.14 | |
8 | 177 | GUIDETTY, MARIE | 24:51.88 | +3:59.57 | ||
9 | 159 | FRITSCHI, STEFANIE | 25:00.36 | +4:08.05 | ||
10 | 284 | SCHRÖTER, HANNAH | 25:05.34 | +4:13.03 | ||
11 | 230 | MASSINI, COSTANZA | 25:11.52 | +4:19.21 | ||
12 | 184 | HETKE, TANJA | 26:18.12 | +5:25.81 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 344 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | 17:56.67 | --- | ||
2 | 331 | GÄTZI, TOM | Flumserbergsenders | 17:57.42 | +0:00.75 | |
3 | 321 | BERNARD--LIEVENS, MAÏKO | 18:27.78 | +0:31.11 | ||
4 | 335 | IMBERECHTS, AUDRAN | 18:29.43 | +0:32.76 | ||
5 | 343 | WEBER, KÉO | 18:29.61 | +0:32.94 | ||
6 | 336 | KERL, SEBASTIAN | 18:44.75 | +0:48.08 | ||
7 | 325 | DAINES, LUCAS | 19:04.97 | +1:08.30 | ||
8 | 338 | MARTINONI, GIULIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 19:18.88 | +1:22.21 | |
9 | 327 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 19:21.49 | +1:24.82 | |
10 | 330 | FLETT, LEO | 20:24.59 | +2:27.92 | ||
11 | 322 | BESTHORN, FELIX | 22:02.89 | +4:06.22 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 333 | HÄFLIGER, PASCALE | 22:26.30 | --- | ||
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 91 | ESCHLER, LASSE | EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing | 17:29.47 | --- | |
2 | 90 | JOLY, ENZO | 17:31.60 | +0:02.13 | ||
3 | 83 | GANTNER, MATHIS | 17:33.88 | +0:04.41 | ||
4 | 81 | SCHNEIDER, SAMUEL | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 17:34.47 | +0:05.00 | |
5 | 85 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 17:40.18 | +0:10.71 | |
6 | 82 | BACHELET, BAPTISTE | 17:48.15 | +0:18.68 | ||
7 | 84 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | Flumserbergsenders | 17:53.72 | +0:24.25 | |
8 | 80 | JOLY, EMILIEN | 17:55.31 | +0:25.84 | ||
9 | 236 | MINUTY, SÉLIM | 18:00.51 | +0:31.04 | ||
10 | 104 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | 18:16.26 | +0:46.79 | ||
11 | 93 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Vönn Tiiim | 18:21.37 | +0:51.90 | |
12 | 86 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | 18:27.77 | +0:58.30 | ||
13 | 96 | WILDHABER, NIKLAS | 18:40.37 | +1:10.90 | ||
14 | 87 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 18:47.45 | +1:17.98 | |
15 | 92 | FREI, REMO | Vönn Tiiim | 18:54.13 | +1:24.66 | |
16 | 88 | WALSER, MATTIA | Flumserbergsenders | 19:11.87 | +1:42.40 | |
17 | 233 | MERZ, OLIVER | Kommandotrupp Mediiiss | 19:28.88 | +1:59.41 | |
18 | 191 | JAUCH, TIM | 19:40.92 | +2:11.45 | ||
19 | 103 | NEBEL, NICO | Vönn Tiiim | 19:42.37 | +2:12.90 | |
20 | 98 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 19:53.13 | +2:23.66 | ||
21 | 157 | FEUILLET, ALEXIS | 19:56.92 | +2:27.45 | ||
22 | 148 | DUC, MAXIME | 20:01.02 | +2:31.55 | ||
23 | 213 | KUHNEN, LOUIS | 20:14.68 | +2:45.21 | ||
24 | 94 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 20:17.39 | +2:47.92 | |
25 | 258 | PROBST, JÉRÉMIE | 20:23.23 | +2:53.76 | ||
26 | 101 | MEYER, NOAH | RMC Obwalden | 20:23.41 | +2:53.94 | |
27 | 97 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 20:35.62 | +3:06.15 | |
28 | 99 | DAYER, LUCA | 20:41.72 | +3:12.25 | ||
29 | 315 | WYSS, NIKLAS | 20:45.85 | +3:16.38 | ||
30 | 190 | IMBODEN, RASMUS | Gummibärchenbande | 20:53.19 | +3:23.72 | |
31 | 181 | HAGER, JONAS | 21:01.32 | +3:31.85 | ||
32 | 102 | ULLRICH, PAUL | 21:38.53 | +4:09.06 | ||
33 | 316 | ZBÄREN, LIAN NANDO | 22:01.56 | +4:32.09 | ||
34 | 89 | MATTHIAS, KARL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 22:15.40 | +4:45.93 | |
35 | 239 | MOURA, MAEL | BGR | 23:54.10 | +6:24.63 | |
36 | 261 | RIEDER, NIK | Vönn Tiiim | 26:29.80 | +9:00.33 | |
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 288 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 24:57.44 | --- | ||
Stage 4 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 3 | WIDMER, MIRCO | Bixs Factory Team | 4:43.47 | --- | |
2 | 4 | BERNET, JONAS | POC Gravity Couple | 4:44.94 | +0:01.47 | |
3 | 2 | BRATSCHI, TIM | 4:45.22 | +0:01.75 | ||
4 | 7 | JENNI, LUCA | Ivans Velosport | 4:46.57 | +0:03.10 | |
5 | 6 | PETER, STEFAN | Bixs Factory Team | 4:49.30 | +0:05.83 | |
6 | 24 | REUSSER, PASCAL | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 4:54.09 | +0:10.62 | |
7 | 29 | ELIA, SAURER | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 4:56.58 | +0:13.11 | |
8 | 11 | MÜLLER, IGOR | RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona | 4:59.18 | +0:15.71 | |
9 | 26 | HEIM, FABIAN | 5:02.04 | +0:18.57 | ||
10 | 10 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 5:02.34 | +0:18.87 | ||
11 | 25 | WILLNER, NICK | HIBIKE-Gravity Team | 5:02.49 | +0:19.02 | |
12 | 27 | MORENO, JOSÉ PABLO PAREDES | 5:02.70 | +0:19.23 | ||
13 | 8 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 5:11.93 | +0:28.46 | |
14 | 14 | MONDRIK, PETR | Stützrädli | 5:14.85 | +0:31.38 | |
15 | 13 | RYSER, TOBIAS | The Way Down | 5:15.94 | +0:32.47 | |
16 | 17 | HEIM, RINO | 5:16.87 | +0:33.40 | ||
17 | 16 | KÄLIN, SWEN TONI | Swiss Enduro Team | 5:24.39 | +0:40.92 | |
18 | 9 | SCHULER, MIKE | Swiss Enduro Team | 5:37.02 | +0:53.55 | |
19 | 19 | SANTORO, MATTIA | 5:53.40 | +1:09.93 | ||
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 44 | BAUMANN, LISA | 5:27.03 | --- | ||
2 | 41 | RUTZ, LEA | POC Gravity Couple | 5:30.97 | +0:03.94 | |
3 | 46 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | 5:48.11 | +0:21.08 | ||
4 | 40 | JOLIDON, SIDONIE | 5:52.05 | +0:25.02 | ||
5 | 48 | KAMPEN, YSALINE VAN | 5:54.62 | +0:27.59 | ||
6 | 43 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona | 5:56.34 | +0:29.31 | |
7 | 42 | SCHAUB, NORA | 6:02.92 | +0:35.89 | ||
8 | 45 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | 6:26.35 | +0:59.32 | ||
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 105 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Biketrails Laax | 5:36.98 | --- | |
2 | 206 | KNECHT, DANIEL | mtbswitzerlings | 5:49.24 | +0:12.26 | |
3 | 214 | KUNZ, SIMON | Base Bike Enduro Team | 6:07.48 | +0:30.50 | |
4 | 106 | LÜNERT, MAXIMILIAN | 6:34.70 | +0:57.72 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 131 | BUSCHOR, FABIAN | RSF | 5:05.88 | --- | |
2 | 255 | PORTMANN, ROBERT | 5:14.35 | +0:08.47 | ||
3 | 122 | BLATTER, PATRICK | 5:14.50 | +0:08.62 | ||
4 | 317 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Racing Team | 5:20.38 | +0:14.50 | |
5 | 139 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | 5:24.77 | +0:18.89 | ||
6 | 212 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 5:27.78 | +0:21.90 | ||
7 | 132 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 5:28.90 | +0:23.02 | ||
8 | 186 | HOEKSTRA, RICHARD | Bikebox | 5:31.25 | +0:25.37 | |
9 | 241 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 5:31.40 | +0:25.52 | |
10 | 138 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:32.76 | +0:26.88 | |
11 | 346 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 5:33.27 | +0:27.39 | |
12 | 232 | MEILI, MAREK | 5:36.93 | +0:31.05 | ||
13 | 128 | BRÜLISAUER, MICHEL | 5:38.26 | +0:32.38 | ||
14 | 156 | FEUCHT, DANIEL | 5:41.60 | +0:35.72 | ||
15 | 140 | CONTINI, SIMONE | Team Chiandussi | 5:44.43 | +0:38.55 | |
16 | 301 | SUTER, DOMINIK | 5:45.77 | +0:39.89 | ||
17 | 164 | GERBER, SIMON | 5:47.10 | +0:41.22 | ||
18 | 176 | GUHR, MARKUS | 5:47.73 | +0:41.85 | ||
19 | 303 | TELLENBACH, PATRICK | Mondraker_941racing by husky-bikes.ch | 5:48.35 | +0:42.47 | |
20 | 296 | STEGER, FABIAN | Freshja Si 2wheels | 5:49.36 | +0:43.48 | |
21 | 160 | FURGER, ANDRÉ | 5:49.84 | +0:43.96 | ||
22 | 240 | MUELLER, JEAN-MARC | 5:51.07 | +0:45.19 | ||
23 | 291 | SEITTER, PATRICK | 5:52.43 | +0:46.55 | ||
24 | 227 | MARELLI, ALBERTO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:54.42 | +0:48.54 | |
25 | 187 | HUBER, THOMAS | Stützrädli Märwil | 5:55.23 | +0:49.35 | |
26 | 192 | JOOS, RETO | Bikefründe Rumlike | 5:57.86 | +0:51.98 | |
27 | 215 | KÜNZI, ALEXANDER | 5:58.69 | +0:52.81 | ||
28 | 143 | DAPRE, ANDREW | 6:02.03 | +0:56.15 | ||
29 | 167 | GHIRLANDA, MANUELE | 6:04.70 | +0:58.82 | ||
30 | 270 | RUDAT, CHRISTIAN | 6:08.32 | +1:02.44 | ||
31 | 185 | HIRSCHI, HEINZ | Jodlersquad | 6:08.42 | +1:02.54 | |
32 | 263 | RIGAMONTI, FURIO | 6:09.75 | +1:03.87 | ||
33 | 155 | ETCHEBARNE, JEREMY | Euskal herria | 6:12.90 | +1:07.02 | |
34 | 205 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 6:13.64 | +1:07.76 | ||
35 | 189 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 6:16.04 | +1:10.16 | |
36 | 141 | DIAZ, CARLOS MAURICIO CRUZ | 6:18.71 | +1:12.83 | ||
37 | 265 | ROGENMOSER, MICHAEL | Paul Position | 6:22.74 | +1:16.86 | |
38 | 257 | PROBST, DANIEL | 6:26.40 | +1:20.52 | ||
39 | 305 | VOGLER, DANIEL | 6:26.68 | +1:20.80 | ||
40 | 250 | PAL, STEFAN | SBL Racing | 6:27.47 | +1:21.59 | |
41 | 219 | LEHNER, THOMAS | 6:29.13 | +1:23.25 | ||
42 | 271 | RUFER, ROLAND | 6:31.12 | +1:25.24 | ||
43 | 294 | SINGELÉ, KENNY | 6:36.92 | +1:31.04 | ||
44 | 196 | KÄLIN, NIKOLAS | 6:41.65 | +1:35.77 | ||
45 | 234 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 6:42.45 | +1:36.57 | |
46 | 127 | BRIEM, TOBIAS | 6:48.64 | +1:42.76 | ||
47 | 195 | KÄLIN, GABRIEL | 6:51.55 | +1:45.67 | ||
48 | 129 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | Swiss Enduro Team | 6:56.93 | +1:51.05 | |
49 | 285 | SCHUHMACHER, MARKUS | BigDropShop | 7:13.90 | +2:08.02 | |
50 | 273 | SADOWSKI, MANUEL | 7:21.05 | +2:15.17 | ||
51 | 126 | BRIEM, DANIEL | 7:39.57 | +2:33.69 | ||
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 314 | WUNDERLIN, ALBA | Stützrädli | 6:21.72 | --- | |
2 | 252 | PEDERSEN, LOUISE | 6:53.22 | +0:31.50 | ||
3 | 165 | GERBER, TINA | 7:42.94 | +1:21.22 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 310 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | 4:55.43 | --- | ||
2 | 55 | CADUFF, RONNY | Biketrails Laax | 5:04.79 | +0:09.36 | |
3 | 57 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | Dead Sailors | 5:05.99 | +0:10.56 | |
4 | 118 | BEBI, YANN | Ivans Velosport | 5:06.77 | +0:11.34 | |
5 | 70 | REZINS, KRISS | Stützrädli | 5:07.79 | +0:12.36 | |
6 | 56 | WALKER, NICOLAS | 5:09.91 | +0:14.48 | ||
7 | 67 | KÄLIN, TIM | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 5:11.22 | +0:15.79 | |
8 | 150 | DÜRING, LUKAS | difiger Dachs | 5:12.93 | +0:17.50 | |
9 | 68 | SPESCHA, TOBIAS | Biketrails Laax | 5:14.19 | +0:18.76 | |
10 | 61 | SCHULER, ROMAN | 5:14.50 | +0:19.07 | ||
11 | 64 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 5:14.98 | +0:19.55 | |
12 | 243 | MÜNTENER, ALEXANDER | 5:17.72 | +0:22.29 | ||
13 | 65 | KELLER, JONAS | Dead Sailors | 5:19.09 | +0:23.66 | |
14 | 60 | BUCHER, RENATO | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 5:19.16 | +0:23.73 | |
15 | 59 | VISSCHER, CHRIS | Flying Muppet Crew | 5:19.63 | +0:24.20 | |
16 | 63 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Dead Sailors | 5:19.78 | +0:24.35 | |
17 | 77 | RÖLLI, SIMON | 5:21.16 | +0:25.73 | ||
17 | 76 | PASCOAL, PEDRO ANTONIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:21.16 | +0:25.73 | |
19 | 66 | VENDELBO, MARCUS | Høj racing | 5:22.93 | +0:27.50 | |
20 | 62 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 5:23.83 | +0:28.40 | ||
21 | 295 | SPIESS, DAVID | 5:24.03 | +0:28.60 | ||
22 | 78 | ADAM, VALENTIN | 5:24.14 | +0:28.71 | ||
23 | 74 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 5:25.28 | +0:29.85 | ||
24 | 73 | GISLER, FABIAN | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 5:25.82 | +0:30.39 | |
25 | 111 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | Bischi Bikes | 5:27.09 | +0:31.66 | |
26 | 204 | KLEIN, PATRICK | 5:28.83 | +0:33.40 | ||
27 | 199 | KIMMIG, DAVID | 5:30.82 | +0:35.39 | ||
28 | 133 | BÜTLER, ROBERT | 5:31.95 | +0:36.52 | ||
29 | 246 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Jodlersquad | 5:33.02 | +0:37.59 | |
30 | 228 | MARMET, LOUIS | Base Bike Enduro Team | 5:34.45 | +0:39.02 | |
31 | 221 | LINDER, JEAN | Global Cycles | 5:34.78 | +0:39.35 | |
32 | 202 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | 5:35.79 | +0:40.36 | ||
33 | 146 | GEMPELER, DIEGO | 5:36.63 | +0:41.20 | ||
34 | 72 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 5:36.78 | +0:41.35 | ||
35 | 75 | BÄR, STEFAN | 5:37.44 | +0:42.01 | ||
36 | 79 | MUTZKE, MERTEL | Dead Sailors | 5:37.83 | +0:42.40 | |
37 | 151 | DÜRING, ROMAN | difiger Dachs | 5:38.45 | +0:43.02 | |
38 | 225 | MARCHAND, MAXIME | 5:38.92 | +0:43.49 | ||
39 | 152 | EISENHUT, LOUIS | Gummibärchenbande | 5:39.22 | +0:43.79 | |
40 | 278 | SCHMIDT, BENEDIKT | 5:40.52 | +0:45.09 | ||
41 | 217 | LANZ, PASCAL | 5:44.72 | +0:49.29 | ||
42 | 136 | CASTELLANOS, RODRIGO | 5:45.48 | +0:50.05 | ||
43 | 282 | SCHÖNENBERGER, LUK | 5:47.15 | +0:51.72 | ||
44 | 259 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | Bikearena Zermatt | 5:50.66 | +0:55.23 | |
45 | 123 | BLUM, LUCIEN | 5:51.39 | +0:55.96 | ||
46 | 71 | BÄHLER, MIRCO | 5:51.85 | +0:56.42 | ||
47 | 320 | ZÜRCHER, DOMINIC | 5:53.32 | +0:57.89 | ||
48 | 345 | PFIFFNER, ALBAN | outdoorx.ch | 5:54.36 | +0:58.93 | |
49 | 313 | WITTKOPF, FLORIAN | 5:55.88 | +1:00.45 | ||
50 | 309 | WAHLI, THOMAS | Muggenstutz Määädness | 5:56.04 | +1:00.61 | |
51 | 207 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | 5:56.61 | +1:01.18 | ||
52 | 299 | STUCKI, LUKAS | Muggenstutz Määädness | 5:56.66 | +1:01.23 | |
53 | 178 | GUILLAUME, ROMARIC | 5:59.29 | +1:03.86 | ||
54 | 134 | CASTELA, PEDRO | 5:59.42 | +1:03.99 | ||
55 | 292 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | 6:00.01 | +1:04.58 | ||
56 | 130 | BURKART, DEAN | 6:01.26 | +1:05.83 | ||
57 | 121 | BLANC, XAVIER | cyclone gravity | 6:02.01 | +1:06.58 | |
58 | 229 | MARTI, DYLAN | 6:02.65 | +1:07.22 | ||
59 | 279 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | Muggenstutz Määädness | 6:02.97 | +1:07.54 | |
60 | 188 | HUBER, TIM | 6:05.75 | +1:10.32 | ||
61 | 293 | MOHNI, LUCA | Mohni-Racing | 6:05.85 | +1:10.42 | |
62 | 113 | BACH, RAPHAEL | 6:08.10 | +1:12.67 | ||
63 | 283 | SCHRÖDER, ROBERT | Gummibärchenbande | 6:08.59 | +1:13.16 | |
64 | 307 | ROTZ, RAMON VON | 6:10.40 | +1:14.97 | ||
65 | 162 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 6:11.58 | +1:16.15 | |
66 | 144 | DAVID, TIBOR | Jacky et Michelle | 6:12.50 | +1:17.07 | |
67 | 272 | RUPPEN, THOMAS | 6:13.37 | +1:17.94 | ||
68 | 262 | RIEDER, TIM | 6:14.57 | +1:19.14 | ||
69 | 224 | LU, ANON | Flying Muppet Crew | 6:14.94 | +1:19.51 | |
70 | 216 | LAHMANN, ENRIQUE | 6:15.27 | +1:19.84 | ||
71 | 275 | SCHIFFMANN, PATRICK | 6:18.31 | +1:22.88 | ||
72 | 318 | ZUMBRUNN, MARKUS | 6:18.36 | +1:22.93 | ||
73 | 112 | ASCENSO, DANIEL | 6:20.12 | +1:24.69 | ||
74 | 161 | GAMMETER, LORENZ | BigDropShop | 6:20.24 | +1:24.81 | |
75 | 174 | GROTH, DANIEL | 6:20.27 | +1:24.84 | ||
76 | 220 | LEUENBERGER, JONAS | 6:22.47 | +1:27.04 | ||
77 | 286 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | 6:24.95 | +1:29.52 | ||
78 | 245 | NYFFELER, MARC | 6:31.71 | +1:36.28 | ||
79 | 290 | SEELI, LAURO | 6:33.40 | +1:37.97 | ||
80 | 254 | PIATTI, ARIS | Que sopà | 6:34.20 | +1:38.77 | |
81 | 248 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 6:34.68 | +1:39.25 | ||
82 | 312 | WIELAND, SVEN | 6:35.05 | +1:39.62 | ||
83 | 302 | SUTER, RAPHAEL | 6:35.22 | +1:39.79 | ||
84 | 193 | JUD, DOMINIK | 6:35.42 | +1:39.99 | ||
85 | 266 | ROH, JULIEN | 6:36.50 | +1:41.07 | ||
86 | 182 | HAJDU, NALU | Gummibärchenbande | 6:38.03 | +1:42.60 | |
87 | 198 | KEMPF, GIACUMIN | Kommandotrupp Mediiiss | 6:39.92 | +1:44.49 | |
88 | 319 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 6:40.80 | +1:45.37 | ||
89 | 247 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 6:48.71 | +1:53.28 | ||
90 | 142 | PEREIRA, ANTONIO DA SILVA | 6:49.22 | +1:53.79 | ||
91 | 125 | BRÄNDLE, REMO | 6:58.45 | +2:03.02 | ||
92 | 179 | GYR, FLORIAN | 7:02.73 | +2:07.30 | ||
93 | 163 | GEORGES, PIERRE | 7:08.47 | +2:13.04 | ||
94 | 269 | RUCHNEWITZ, DENIS | BunGuard Racing Team | 7:10.52 | +2:15.09 | |
95 | 277 | SCHLEZAK, FLORIAN | 7:13.92 | +2:18.49 | ||
96 | 124 | BOLZ, DAVID | BigDropShop | 7:18.05 | +2:22.62 | |
97 | 306 | VOLKART, DENNIS | Bikefründe Rumlike | 7:41.33 | +2:45.90 | |
98 | 267 | ROSSI, FABIANO | 7:45.20 | +2:49.77 | ||
99 | 211 | KRAUS, MISCHA | The Way Down | 7:47.28 | +2:51.85 | |
100 | 116 | BARMETTLER, PASCAL | 7:58.50 | +3:03.07 | ||
101 | 218 | LEHNER, MICHAEL | 8:39.88 | +3:44.45 | ||
102 | 145 | DEVREESE, FLORIS | 12:19.72 | +7:24.29 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 172 | GRILL, NINA | SuspensionLab Racing | 6:34.24 | --- | |
2 | 287 | SCHULER, FIONA | 6:50.36 | +0:16.12 | ||
3 | 120 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 6:58.16 | +0:23.92 | ||
4 | 253 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Que sopà | 7:06.34 | +0:32.10 | |
5 | 268 | RÖSTI, NADJA | hereforthebeer | 7:10.07 | +0:35.83 | |
6 | 109 | AESCHLIMANN, MÉLANIE | Mudriders Team | 7:23.24 | +0:49.00 | |
7 | 297 | STEHLI, LARA | 7:26.05 | +0:51.81 | ||
8 | 177 | GUIDETTY, MARIE | 7:26.51 | +0:52.27 | ||
9 | 284 | SCHRÖTER, HANNAH | 7:37.30 | +1:03.06 | ||
10 | 230 | MASSINI, COSTANZA | 7:40.34 | +1:06.10 | ||
11 | 159 | FRITSCHI, STEFANIE | 8:05.48 | +1:31.24 | ||
12 | 184 | HETKE, TANJA | 8:48.23 | +2:13.99 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 343 | WEBER, KÉO | 5:10.09 | --- | ||
2 | 331 | GÄTZI, TOM | Flumserbergsenders | 5:11.25 | +0:01.16 | |
3 | 344 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | 5:13.07 | +0:02.98 | ||
4 | 321 | BERNARD--LIEVENS, MAÏKO | 5:17.64 | +0:07.55 | ||
5 | 336 | KERL, SEBASTIAN | 5:18.41 | +0:08.32 | ||
6 | 325 | DAINES, LUCAS | 5:36.83 | +0:26.74 | ||
7 | 338 | MARTINONI, GIULIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:36.96 | +0:26.87 | |
8 | 335 | IMBERECHTS, AUDRAN | 5:37.37 | +0:27.28 | ||
9 | 327 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 5:45.60 | +0:35.51 | |
10 | 330 | FLETT, LEO | 6:05.44 | +0:55.35 | ||
11 | 322 | BESTHORN, FELIX | 10:02.27 | +4:52.18 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 333 | HÄFLIGER, PASCALE | 6:52.01 | --- | ||
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 91 | ESCHLER, LASSE | EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing | 4:53.25 | --- | |
2 | 85 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 4:58.54 | +0:05.29 | |
3 | 90 | JOLY, ENZO | 4:58.99 | +0:05.74 | ||
4 | 236 | MINUTY, SÉLIM | 5:02.60 | +0:09.35 | ||
5 | 82 | BACHELET, BAPTISTE | 5:03.34 | +0:10.09 | ||
6 | 83 | GANTNER, MATHIS | 5:03.85 | +0:10.60 | ||
7 | 81 | SCHNEIDER, SAMUEL | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 5:04.65 | +0:11.40 | |
8 | 104 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | 5:07.26 | +0:14.01 | ||
9 | 80 | JOLY, EMILIEN | 5:07.82 | +0:14.57 | ||
10 | 86 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | 5:09.20 | +0:15.95 | ||
11 | 84 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | Flumserbergsenders | 5:13.03 | +0:19.78 | |
12 | 96 | WILDHABER, NIKLAS | 5:15.05 | +0:21.80 | ||
13 | 89 | MATTHIAS, KARL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:15.81 | +0:22.56 | |
14 | 93 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Vönn Tiiim | 5:24.15 | +0:30.90 | |
15 | 87 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 5:29.31 | +0:36.06 | |
16 | 88 | WALSER, MATTIA | Flumserbergsenders | 5:35.43 | +0:42.18 | |
17 | 92 | FREI, REMO | Vönn Tiiim | 5:40.39 | +0:47.14 | |
18 | 99 | DAYER, LUCA | 5:40.67 | +0:47.42 | ||
19 | 191 | JAUCH, TIM | 5:47.38 | +0:54.13 | ||
20 | 157 | FEUILLET, ALEXIS | 5:48.08 | +0:54.83 | ||
21 | 94 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 5:49.50 | +0:56.25 | |
22 | 233 | MERZ, OLIVER | Kommandotrupp Mediiiss | 5:52.82 | +0:59.57 | |
23 | 98 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 5:52.91 | +0:59.66 | ||
24 | 258 | PROBST, JÉRÉMIE | 5:56.45 | +1:03.20 | ||
25 | 148 | DUC, MAXIME | 5:56.67 | +1:03.42 | ||
26 | 101 | MEYER, NOAH | RMC Obwalden | 5:56.97 | +1:03.72 | |
27 | 97 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:57.53 | +1:04.28 | |
28 | 103 | NEBEL, NICO | Vönn Tiiim | 6:04.13 | +1:10.88 | |
29 | 213 | KUHNEN, LOUIS | 6:08.24 | +1:14.99 | ||
30 | 315 | WYSS, NIKLAS | 6:10.79 | +1:17.54 | ||
31 | 190 | IMBODEN, RASMUS | Gummibärchenbande | 6:19.60 | +1:26.35 | |
32 | 102 | ULLRICH, PAUL | 6:29.33 | +1:36.08 | ||
33 | 181 | HAGER, JONAS | 6:33.76 | +1:40.51 | ||
34 | 316 | ZBÄREN, LIAN NANDO | 6:38.24 | +1:44.99 | ||
35 | 261 | RIEDER, NIK | Vönn Tiiim | 7:55.18 | +3:01.93 | |
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 288 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 8:33.16 | --- | ||
Stage 4 Total | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 3 | WIDMER, MIRCO | Bixs Factory Team | 21:40.62 | --- | |
2 | 2 | BRATSCHI, TIM | 21:55.77 | +0:15.15 | ||
3 | 6 | PETER, STEFAN | Bixs Factory Team | 22:05.16 | +0:24.54 | |
4 | 4 | BERNET, JONAS | POC Gravity Couple | 22:05.99 | +0:25.37 | |
5 | 7 | JENNI, LUCA | Ivans Velosport | 22:13.56 | +0:32.94 | |
6 | 24 | REUSSER, PASCAL | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 22:42.03 | +1:01.41 | |
7 | 27 | MORENO, JOSÉ PABLO PAREDES | 22:56.65 | +1:16.03 | ||
8 | 10 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 22:59.96 | +1:19.34 | ||
9 | 11 | MÜLLER, IGOR | RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona | 23:04.58 | +1:23.96 | |
10 | 8 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 23:08.53 | +1:27.91 | |
11 | 26 | HEIM, FABIAN | 23:08.59 | +1:27.97 | ||
12 | 29 | ELIA, SAURER | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 23:17.52 | +1:36.90 | |
13 | 25 | WILLNER, NICK | HIBIKE-Gravity Team | 23:20.47 | +1:39.85 | |
14 | 17 | HEIM, RINO | 23:29.44 | +1:48.82 | ||
15 | 9 | SCHULER, MIKE | Swiss Enduro Team | 23:44.11 | +2:03.49 | |
16 | 14 | MONDRIK, PETR | Stützrädli | 23:45.57 | +2:04.95 | |
17 | 13 | RYSER, TOBIAS | The Way Down | 23:56.56 | +2:15.94 | |
18 | 16 | KÄLIN, SWEN TONI | Swiss Enduro Team | 24:03.40 | +2:22.78 | |
19 | 19 | SANTORO, MATTIA | 25:41.06 | +4:00.44 | ||
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 44 | BAUMANN, LISA | 24:46.82 | --- | ||
2 | 41 | RUTZ, LEA | POC Gravity Couple | 25:16.99 | +0:30.17 | |
3 | 40 | JOLIDON, SIDONIE | 26:03.20 | +1:16.38 | ||
4 | 48 | KAMPEN, YSALINE VAN | 26:22.80 | +1:35.98 | ||
5 | 46 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | 26:26.67 | +1:39.85 | ||
6 | 43 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona | 26:42.28 | +1:55.46 | |
7 | 42 | SCHAUB, NORA | 26:51.39 | +2:04.57 | ||
8 | 45 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | 28:36.65 | +3:49.83 | ||
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 105 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Biketrails Laax | 24:14.62 | --- | |
2 | 206 | KNECHT, DANIEL | mtbswitzerlings | 25:51.50 | +1:36.88 | |
3 | 214 | KUNZ, SIMON | Base Bike Enduro Team | 26:55.07 | +2:40.45 | |
4 | 106 | LÜNERT, MAXIMILIAN | 28:07.03 | +3:52.41 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 131 | BUSCHOR, FABIAN | RSF | 22:49.26 | --- | |
2 | 255 | PORTMANN, ROBERT | 23:12.28 | +0:23.02 | ||
3 | 122 | BLATTER, PATRICK | 23:31.47 | +0:42.21 | ||
4 | 317 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Racing Team | 23:54.80 | +1:05.54 | |
5 | 139 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | 24:00.14 | +1:10.88 | ||
6 | 241 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 24:20.12 | +1:30.86 | |
7 | 138 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 24:25.08 | +1:35.82 | |
8 | 212 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 24:25.51 | +1:36.25 | ||
9 | 132 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 24:30.71 | +1:41.45 | ||
10 | 346 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 24:39.77 | +1:50.51 | |
11 | 128 | BRÜLISAUER, MICHEL | 24:42.96 | +1:53.70 | ||
12 | 186 | HOEKSTRA, RICHARD | Bikebox | 24:50.67 | +2:01.41 | |
13 | 301 | SUTER, DOMINIK | 24:52.02 | +2:02.76 | ||
14 | 232 | MEILI, MAREK | 25:01.79 | +2:12.53 | ||
15 | 303 | TELLENBACH, PATRICK | Mondraker_941racing by husky-bikes.ch | 25:13.40 | +2:24.14 | |
16 | 296 | STEGER, FABIAN | Freshja Si 2wheels | 25:14.78 | +2:25.52 | |
17 | 156 | FEUCHT, DANIEL | 25:15.63 | +2:26.37 | ||
18 | 164 | GERBER, SIMON | 25:20.45 | +2:31.19 | ||
19 | 187 | HUBER, THOMAS | Stützrädli Märwil | 25:34.92 | +2:45.66 | |
20 | 291 | SEITTER, PATRICK | 25:36.37 | +2:47.11 | ||
21 | 160 | FURGER, ANDRÉ | 25:42.93 | +2:53.67 | ||
22 | 227 | MARELLI, ALBERTO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 25:47.86 | +2:58.60 | |
23 | 176 | GUHR, MARKUS | 25:49.38 | +3:00.12 | ||
24 | 140 | CONTINI, SIMONE | Team Chiandussi | 26:07.29 | +3:18.03 | |
25 | 240 | MUELLER, JEAN-MARC | 26:09.63 | +3:20.37 | ||
26 | 215 | KÜNZI, ALEXANDER | 26:21.64 | +3:32.38 | ||
27 | 155 | ETCHEBARNE, JEREMY | Euskal herria | 26:35.44 | +3:46.18 | |
28 | 143 | DAPRE, ANDREW | 26:36.89 | +3:47.63 | ||
29 | 192 | JOOS, RETO | Bikefründe Rumlike | 26:41.13 | +3:51.87 | |
30 | 205 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 26:50.75 | +4:01.49 | ||
31 | 270 | RUDAT, CHRISTIAN | 26:57.64 | +4:08.38 | ||
32 | 263 | RIGAMONTI, FURIO | 27:06.63 | +4:17.37 | ||
33 | 167 | GHIRLANDA, MANUELE | 27:09.09 | +4:19.83 | ||
34 | 219 | LEHNER, THOMAS | 27:15.82 | +4:26.56 | ||
35 | 189 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 27:29.23 | +4:39.97 | |
36 | 257 | PROBST, DANIEL | 27:37.45 | +4:48.19 | ||
37 | 265 | ROGENMOSER, MICHAEL | Paul Position | 27:38.80 | +4:49.54 | |
38 | 250 | PAL, STEFAN | SBL Racing | 28:06.74 | +5:17.48 | |
39 | 196 | KÄLIN, NIKOLAS | 28:08.31 | +5:19.05 | ||
40 | 271 | RUFER, ROLAND | 28:08.56 | +5:19.30 | ||
41 | 305 | VOGLER, DANIEL | 28:14.38 | +5:25.12 | ||
42 | 234 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 28:21.15 | +5:31.89 | |
43 | 195 | KÄLIN, GABRIEL | 28:40.95 | +5:51.69 | ||
44 | 141 | DIAZ, CARLOS MAURICIO CRUZ | 28:42.16 | +5:52.90 | ||
45 | 127 | BRIEM, TOBIAS | 29:26.51 | +6:37.25 | ||
46 | 129 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | Swiss Enduro Team | 30:12.23 | +7:22.97 | |
47 | 126 | BRIEM, DANIEL | 30:44.64 | +7:55.38 | ||
48 | 273 | SADOWSKI, MANUEL | 30:47.53 | +7:58.27 | ||
49 | 285 | SCHUHMACHER, MARKUS | BigDropShop | 32:19.24 | +9:29.98 | |
50 | 185 | HIRSCHI, HEINZ | Jodlersquad | 43:23.89 | +20:34.63 | |
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 314 | WUNDERLIN, ALBA | Stützrädli | 27:47.00 | --- | |
2 | 252 | PEDERSEN, LOUISE | 29:40.03 | +1:53.03 | ||
3 | 165 | GERBER, TINA | 31:46.86 | +3:59.86 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 310 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | 22:26.57 | --- | ||
2 | 67 | KÄLIN, TIM | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 22:56.32 | +0:29.75 | |
3 | 55 | CADUFF, RONNY | Biketrails Laax | 22:59.86 | +0:33.29 | |
4 | 59 | VISSCHER, CHRIS | Flying Muppet Crew | 23:08.10 | +0:41.53 | |
5 | 57 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | Dead Sailors | 23:08.58 | +0:42.01 | |
6 | 118 | BEBI, YANN | Ivans Velosport | 23:09.24 | +0:42.67 | |
7 | 150 | DÜRING, LUKAS | difiger Dachs | 23:15.01 | +0:48.44 | |
8 | 60 | BUCHER, RENATO | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 23:20.84 | +0:54.27 | |
9 | 68 | SPESCHA, TOBIAS | Biketrails Laax | 23:22.90 | +0:56.33 | |
10 | 56 | WALKER, NICOLAS | 23:23.56 | +0:56.99 | ||
11 | 70 | REZINS, KRISS | Stützrädli | 23:27.85 | +1:01.28 | |
12 | 76 | PASCOAL, PEDRO ANTONIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 23:38.28 | +1:11.71 | |
13 | 64 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 23:50.29 | +1:23.72 | |
14 | 61 | SCHULER, ROMAN | 23:50.99 | +1:24.42 | ||
15 | 77 | RÖLLI, SIMON | 23:51.36 | +1:24.79 | ||
16 | 78 | ADAM, VALENTIN | 23:58.51 | +1:31.94 | ||
17 | 111 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | Bischi Bikes | 23:59.11 | +1:32.54 | |
18 | 63 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Dead Sailors | 24:03.26 | +1:36.69 | |
19 | 62 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 24:05.84 | +1:39.27 | ||
20 | 133 | BÜTLER, ROBERT | 24:05.86 | +1:39.29 | ||
21 | 243 | MÜNTENER, ALEXANDER | 24:06.35 | +1:39.78 | ||
22 | 66 | VENDELBO, MARCUS | Høj racing | 24:12.11 | +1:45.54 | |
23 | 73 | GISLER, FABIAN | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 24:15.29 | +1:48.72 | |
24 | 204 | KLEIN, PATRICK | 24:16.89 | +1:50.32 | ||
25 | 65 | KELLER, JONAS | Dead Sailors | 24:19.39 | +1:52.82 | |
26 | 74 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 24:25.57 | +1:59.00 | ||
27 | 295 | SPIESS, DAVID | 24:28.39 | +2:01.82 | ||
28 | 202 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | 24:34.71 | +2:08.14 | ||
29 | 228 | MARMET, LOUIS | Base Bike Enduro Team | 24:45.45 | +2:18.88 | |
30 | 123 | BLUM, LUCIEN | 24:45.89 | +2:19.32 | ||
31 | 246 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Jodlersquad | 24:49.34 | +2:22.77 | |
32 | 278 | SCHMIDT, BENEDIKT | 24:51.94 | +2:25.37 | ||
33 | 71 | BÄHLER, MIRCO | 24:56.37 | +2:29.80 | ||
34 | 225 | MARCHAND, MAXIME | 24:57.97 | +2:31.40 | ||
35 | 152 | EISENHUT, LOUIS | Gummibärchenbande | 25:00.82 | +2:34.25 | |
36 | 259 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | Bikearena Zermatt | 25:03.87 | +2:37.30 | |
37 | 221 | LINDER, JEAN | Global Cycles | 25:04.76 | +2:38.19 | |
38 | 293 | MOHNI, LUCA | Mohni-Racing | 25:06.92 | +2:40.35 | |
39 | 79 | MUTZKE, MERTEL | Dead Sailors | 25:11.67 | +2:45.10 | |
40 | 217 | LANZ, PASCAL | 25:11.70 | +2:45.13 | ||
41 | 146 | GEMPELER, DIEGO | 25:13.96 | +2:47.39 | ||
42 | 75 | BÄR, STEFAN | 25:17.35 | +2:50.78 | ||
43 | 151 | DÜRING, ROMAN | difiger Dachs | 25:17.60 | +2:51.03 | |
44 | 282 | SCHÖNENBERGER, LUK | 25:23.28 | +2:56.71 | ||
45 | 320 | ZÜRCHER, DOMINIC | 25:31.59 | +3:05.02 | ||
46 | 224 | LU, ANON | Flying Muppet Crew | 25:41.76 | +3:15.19 | |
47 | 309 | WAHLI, THOMAS | Muggenstutz Määädness | 25:42.34 | +3:15.77 | |
48 | 72 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 25:43.43 | +3:16.86 | ||
49 | 199 | KIMMIG, DAVID | 25:45.95 | +3:19.38 | ||
50 | 299 | STUCKI, LUKAS | Muggenstutz Määädness | 25:46.16 | +3:19.59 | |
51 | 313 | WITTKOPF, FLORIAN | 25:50.03 | +3:23.46 | ||
52 | 279 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | Muggenstutz Määädness | 25:52.70 | +3:26.13 | |
53 | 290 | SEELI, LAURO | 25:58.86 | +3:32.29 | ||
54 | 319 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 26:15.73 | +3:49.16 | ||
55 | 345 | PFIFFNER, ALBAN | outdoorx.ch | 26:18.92 | +3:52.35 | |
56 | 162 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 26:19.28 | +3:52.71 | |
57 | 207 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | 26:26.81 | +4:00.24 | ||
58 | 136 | CASTELLANOS, RODRIGO | 26:27.05 | +4:00.48 | ||
59 | 130 | BURKART, DEAN | 26:29.10 | +4:02.53 | ||
60 | 182 | HAJDU, NALU | Gummibärchenbande | 26:30.93 | +4:04.36 | |
61 | 178 | GUILLAUME, ROMARIC | 26:32.92 | +4:06.35 | ||
62 | 188 | HUBER, TIM | 26:33.58 | +4:07.01 | ||
63 | 307 | ROTZ, RAMON VON | 26:35.55 | +4:08.98 | ||
64 | 272 | RUPPEN, THOMAS | 26:48.41 | +4:21.84 | ||
65 | 121 | BLANC, XAVIER | cyclone gravity | 26:54.71 | +4:28.14 | |
66 | 229 | MARTI, DYLAN | 27:02.64 | +4:36.07 | ||
67 | 318 | ZUMBRUNN, MARKUS | 27:12.70 | +4:46.13 | ||
68 | 283 | SCHRÖDER, ROBERT | Gummibärchenbande | 27:15.03 | +4:48.46 | |
69 | 312 | WIELAND, SVEN | 27:16.39 | +4:49.82 | ||
70 | 275 | SCHIFFMANN, PATRICK | 27:23.84 | +4:57.27 | ||
71 | 266 | ROH, JULIEN | 27:24.08 | +4:57.51 | ||
72 | 216 | LAHMANN, ENRIQUE | 27:26.44 | +4:59.87 | ||
73 | 113 | BACH, RAPHAEL | 27:30.70 | +5:04.13 | ||
74 | 112 | ASCENSO, DANIEL | 27:32.35 | +5:05.78 | ||
75 | 220 | LEUENBERGER, JONAS | 27:42.36 | +5:15.79 | ||
76 | 134 | CASTELA, PEDRO | 27:42.49 | +5:15.92 | ||
77 | 144 | DAVID, TIBOR | Jacky et Michelle | 27:47.90 | +5:21.33 | |
78 | 161 | GAMMETER, LORENZ | BigDropShop | 28:07.29 | +5:40.72 | |
79 | 247 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 28:10.44 | +5:43.87 | ||
80 | 245 | NYFFELER, MARC | 28:16.75 | +5:50.18 | ||
81 | 262 | RIEDER, TIM | 28:21.93 | +5:55.36 | ||
82 | 286 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | 28:24.00 | +5:57.43 | ||
83 | 198 | KEMPF, GIACUMIN | Kommandotrupp Mediiiss | 28:28.00 | +6:01.43 | |
84 | 254 | PIATTI, ARIS | Que sopà | 28:33.41 | +6:06.84 | |
85 | 179 | GYR, FLORIAN | 28:41.22 | +6:14.65 | ||
86 | 163 | GEORGES, PIERRE | 28:59.09 | +6:32.52 | ||
87 | 142 | PEREIRA, ANTONIO DA SILVA | 29:06.46 | +6:39.89 | ||
88 | 302 | SUTER, RAPHAEL | 29:17.96 | +6:51.39 | ||
89 | 193 | JUD, DOMINIK | 29:24.99 | +6:58.42 | ||
90 | 248 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 29:27.43 | +7:00.86 | ||
91 | 125 | BRÄNDLE, REMO | 29:51.04 | +7:24.47 | ||
92 | 277 | SCHLEZAK, FLORIAN | 29:54.13 | +7:27.56 | ||
93 | 306 | VOLKART, DENNIS | Bikefründe Rumlike | 30:09.51 | +7:42.94 | |
94 | 269 | RUCHNEWITZ, DENIS | BunGuard Racing Team | 30:23.17 | +7:56.60 | |
95 | 174 | GROTH, DANIEL | 30:41.36 | +8:14.79 | ||
96 | 267 | ROSSI, FABIANO | 30:49.31 | +8:22.74 | ||
97 | 124 | BOLZ, DAVID | BigDropShop | 31:33.40 | +9:06.83 | |
98 | 116 | BARMETTLER, PASCAL | 32:52.08 | +10:25.51 | ||
99 | 211 | KRAUS, MISCHA | The Way Down | 32:52.99 | +10:26.42 | |
100 | 218 | LEHNER, MICHAEL | 33:33.64 | +11:07.07 | ||
101 | 145 | DEVREESE, FLORIS | 34:27.48 | +12:00.91 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 287 | SCHULER, FIONA | 27:42.67 | --- | ||
2 | 172 | GRILL, NINA | SuspensionLab Racing | 28:45.57 | +1:02.90 | |
3 | 120 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 28:53.79 | +1:11.12 | ||
4 | 268 | RÖSTI, NADJA | hereforthebeer | 30:02.41 | +2:19.74 | |
5 | 253 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Que sopà | 31:14.93 | +3:32.26 | |
6 | 297 | STEHLI, LARA | 31:22.64 | +3:39.97 | ||
7 | 109 | AESCHLIMANN, MÉLANIE | Mudriders Team | 31:34.69 | +3:52.02 | |
8 | 177 | GUIDETTY, MARIE | 32:18.39 | +4:35.72 | ||
9 | 284 | SCHRÖTER, HANNAH | 32:42.64 | +4:59.97 | ||
10 | 230 | MASSINI, COSTANZA | 32:51.86 | +5:09.19 | ||
11 | 159 | FRITSCHI, STEFANIE | 33:05.84 | +5:23.17 | ||
12 | 184 | HETKE, TANJA | 35:06.35 | +7:23.68 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 331 | GÄTZI, TOM | Flumserbergsenders | 23:08.67 | --- | |
2 | 344 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | 23:09.74 | +0:01.07 | ||
3 | 343 | WEBER, KÉO | 23:39.70 | +0:31.03 | ||
4 | 321 | BERNARD--LIEVENS, MAÏKO | 23:45.42 | +0:36.75 | ||
5 | 336 | KERL, SEBASTIAN | 24:03.16 | +0:54.49 | ||
6 | 335 | IMBERECHTS, AUDRAN | 24:06.80 | +0:58.13 | ||
7 | 325 | DAINES, LUCAS | 24:41.80 | +1:33.13 | ||
8 | 338 | MARTINONI, GIULIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 24:55.84 | +1:47.17 | |
9 | 327 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 25:07.09 | +1:58.42 | |
10 | 330 | FLETT, LEO | 26:30.03 | +3:21.36 | ||
11 | 322 | BESTHORN, FELIX | 32:05.16 | +8:56.49 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 333 | HÄFLIGER, PASCALE | 29:18.31 | --- | ||
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 91 | ESCHLER, LASSE | EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing | 22:22.72 | --- | |
2 | 90 | JOLY, ENZO | 22:30.59 | +0:07.87 | ||
3 | 83 | GANTNER, MATHIS | 22:37.73 | +0:15.01 | ||
4 | 85 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 22:38.72 | +0:16.00 | |
5 | 81 | SCHNEIDER, SAMUEL | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 22:39.12 | +0:16.40 | |
6 | 82 | BACHELET, BAPTISTE | 22:51.49 | +0:28.77 | ||
7 | 236 | MINUTY, SÉLIM | 23:03.11 | +0:40.39 | ||
8 | 80 | JOLY, EMILIEN | 23:03.13 | +0:40.41 | ||
9 | 84 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | Flumserbergsenders | 23:06.75 | +0:44.03 | |
10 | 104 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | 23:23.52 | +1:00.80 | ||
11 | 86 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | 23:36.97 | +1:14.25 | ||
12 | 93 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Vönn Tiiim | 23:45.52 | +1:22.80 | |
13 | 96 | WILDHABER, NIKLAS | 23:55.42 | +1:32.70 | ||
14 | 87 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 24:16.76 | +1:54.04 | |
15 | 92 | FREI, REMO | Vönn Tiiim | 24:34.52 | +2:11.80 | |
16 | 88 | WALSER, MATTIA | Flumserbergsenders | 24:47.30 | +2:24.58 | |
17 | 233 | MERZ, OLIVER | Kommandotrupp Mediiiss | 25:21.70 | +2:58.98 | |
18 | 191 | JAUCH, TIM | 25:28.30 | +3:05.58 | ||
19 | 157 | FEUILLET, ALEXIS | 25:45.00 | +3:22.28 | ||
20 | 98 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 25:46.04 | +3:23.32 | ||
21 | 103 | NEBEL, NICO | Vönn Tiiim | 25:46.50 | +3:23.78 | |
22 | 148 | DUC, MAXIME | 25:57.69 | +3:34.97 | ||
23 | 94 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 26:06.89 | +3:44.17 | |
24 | 258 | PROBST, JÉRÉMIE | 26:19.68 | +3:56.96 | ||
25 | 101 | MEYER, NOAH | RMC Obwalden | 26:20.38 | +3:57.66 | |
26 | 99 | DAYER, LUCA | 26:22.39 | +3:59.67 | ||
27 | 213 | KUHNEN, LOUIS | 26:22.92 | +4:00.20 | ||
28 | 97 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 26:33.15 | +4:10.43 | |
29 | 315 | WYSS, NIKLAS | 26:56.64 | +4:33.92 | ||
30 | 190 | IMBODEN, RASMUS | Gummibärchenbande | 27:12.79 | +4:50.07 | |
31 | 89 | MATTHIAS, KARL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 27:31.21 | +5:08.49 | |
32 | 181 | HAGER, JONAS | 27:35.08 | +5:12.36 | ||
33 | 102 | ULLRICH, PAUL | 28:07.86 | +5:45.14 | ||
34 | 316 | ZBÄREN, LIAN NANDO | 28:39.80 | +6:17.08 | ||
35 | 261 | RIEDER, NIK | Vönn Tiiim | 34:24.98 | +12:02.26 | |
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 288 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 33:30.60 | --- | ||
Stage 5 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 6 | PETER, STEFAN | Bixs Factory Team | 2:54.45 | --- | |
2 | 7 | JENNI, LUCA | Ivans Velosport | 2:56.95 | +0:02.50 | |
3 | 4 | BERNET, JONAS | POC Gravity Couple | 2:58.85 | +0:04.40 | |
4 | 25 | WILLNER, NICK | HIBIKE-Gravity Team | 3:00.50 | +0:06.05 | |
5 | 2 | BRATSCHI, TIM | 3:03.94 | +0:09.49 | ||
6 | 29 | ELIA, SAURER | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 3:05.85 | +0:11.40 | |
7 | 11 | MÜLLER, IGOR | RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona | 3:05.92 | +0:11.47 | |
8 | 3 | WIDMER, MIRCO | Bixs Factory Team | 3:06.11 | +0:11.66 | |
9 | 26 | HEIM, FABIAN | 3:06.25 | +0:11.80 | ||
10 | 27 | MORENO, JOSÉ PABLO PAREDES | 3:06.41 | +0:11.96 | ||
11 | 8 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 3:06.96 | +0:12.51 | |
12 | 10 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 3:07.16 | +0:12.71 | ||
13 | 24 | REUSSER, PASCAL | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 3:07.48 | +0:13.03 | |
14 | 17 | HEIM, RINO | 3:09.35 | +0:14.90 | ||
15 | 13 | RYSER, TOBIAS | The Way Down | 3:09.95 | +0:15.50 | |
16 | 9 | SCHULER, MIKE | Swiss Enduro Team | 3:14.16 | +0:19.71 | |
17 | 14 | MONDRIK, PETR | Stützrädli | 3:17.35 | +0:22.90 | |
18 | 16 | KÄLIN, SWEN TONI | Swiss Enduro Team | 3:22.60 | +0:28.15 | |
19 | 19 | SANTORO, MATTIA | 3:36.79 | +0:42.34 | ||
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 46 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | 3:34.30 | --- | ||
2 | 44 | BAUMANN, LISA | 3:38.52 | +0:04.22 | ||
3 | 41 | RUTZ, LEA | POC Gravity Couple | 3:39.90 | +0:05.60 | |
4 | 48 | KAMPEN, YSALINE VAN | 3:48.81 | +0:14.51 | ||
5 | 40 | JOLIDON, SIDONIE | 3:50.69 | +0:16.39 | ||
6 | 42 | SCHAUB, NORA | 3:56.62 | +0:22.32 | ||
7 | 45 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | 3:58.95 | +0:24.65 | ||
8 | 43 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona | 3:59.40 | +0:25.10 | |
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 105 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Biketrails Laax | 3:15.33 | --- | |
2 | 206 | KNECHT, DANIEL | mtbswitzerlings | 3:36.90 | +0:21.57 | |
3 | 106 | LÜNERT, MAXIMILIAN | 3:45.60 | +0:30.27 | ||
4 | 214 | KUNZ, SIMON | Base Bike Enduro Team | 3:46.83 | +0:31.50 | |
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 131 | BUSCHOR, FABIAN | RSF | 3:08.39 | --- | |
2 | 122 | BLATTER, PATRICK | 3:14.10 | +0:05.71 | ||
3 | 138 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 3:19.05 | +0:10.66 | |
4 | 317 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Racing Team | 3:19.35 | +0:10.96 | |
5 | 139 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | 3:22.57 | +0:14.18 | ||
6 | 186 | HOEKSTRA, RICHARD | Bikebox | 3:23.83 | +0:15.44 | |
7 | 255 | PORTMANN, ROBERT | 3:24.41 | +0:16.02 | ||
8 | 291 | SEITTER, PATRICK | 3:24.61 | +0:16.22 | ||
9 | 164 | GERBER, SIMON | 3:25.95 | +0:17.56 | ||
10 | 241 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 3:27.25 | +0:18.86 | |
11 | 132 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 3:28.47 | +0:20.08 | ||
12 | 128 | BRÜLISAUER, MICHEL | 3:28.71 | +0:20.32 | ||
13 | 346 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 3:29.00 | +0:20.61 | |
14 | 212 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 3:33.05 | +0:24.66 | ||
15 | 232 | MEILI, MAREK | 3:33.96 | +0:25.57 | ||
16 | 176 | GUHR, MARKUS | 3:34.50 | +0:26.11 | ||
17 | 296 | STEGER, FABIAN | Freshja Si 2wheels | 3:35.10 | +0:26.71 | |
18 | 301 | SUTER, DOMINIK | 3:35.44 | +0:27.05 | ||
19 | 189 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 3:35.69 | +0:27.30 | |
20 | 156 | FEUCHT, DANIEL | 3:36.20 | +0:27.81 | ||
21 | 303 | TELLENBACH, PATRICK | Mondraker_941racing by husky-bikes.ch | 3:38.60 | +0:30.21 | |
22 | 140 | CONTINI, SIMONE | Team Chiandussi | 3:38.65 | +0:30.26 | |
23 | 240 | MUELLER, JEAN-MARC | 3:40.35 | +0:31.96 | ||
24 | 227 | MARELLI, ALBERTO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 3:42.95 | +0:34.56 | |
25 | 270 | RUDAT, CHRISTIAN | 3:44.17 | +0:35.78 | ||
26 | 167 | GHIRLANDA, MANUELE | 3:46.88 | +0:38.49 | ||
27 | 160 | FURGER, ANDRÉ | 3:47.57 | +0:39.18 | ||
28 | 143 | DAPRE, ANDREW | 3:48.00 | +0:39.61 | ||
29 | 185 | HIRSCHI, HEINZ | Jodlersquad | 3:49.43 | +0:41.04 | |
30 | 215 | KÜNZI, ALEXANDER | 3:49.60 | +0:41.21 | ||
31 | 265 | ROGENMOSER, MICHAEL | Paul Position | 3:52.35 | +0:43.96 | |
32 | 205 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 3:53.19 | +0:44.80 | ||
33 | 305 | VOGLER, DANIEL | 3:54.35 | +0:45.96 | ||
34 | 219 | LEHNER, THOMAS | 3:54.55 | +0:46.16 | ||
35 | 196 | KÄLIN, NIKOLAS | 3:55.07 | +0:46.68 | ||
36 | 250 | PAL, STEFAN | SBL Racing | 3:56.85 | +0:48.46 | |
37 | 192 | JOOS, RETO | Bikefründe Rumlike | 3:58.94 | +0:50.55 | |
38 | 257 | PROBST, DANIEL | 3:59.00 | +0:50.61 | ||
39 | 141 | DIAZ, CARLOS MAURICIO CRUZ | 4:01.23 | +0:52.84 | ||
40 | 155 | ETCHEBARNE, JEREMY | Euskal herria | 4:04.79 | +0:56.40 | |
41 | 195 | KÄLIN, GABRIEL | 4:08.96 | +1:00.57 | ||
42 | 263 | RIGAMONTI, FURIO | 4:09.20 | +1:00.81 | ||
43 | 271 | RUFER, ROLAND | 4:12.34 | +1:03.95 | ||
44 | 129 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | Swiss Enduro Team | 4:12.41 | +1:04.02 | |
45 | 187 | HUBER, THOMAS | Stützrädli Märwil | 4:14.37 | +1:05.98 | |
46 | 127 | BRIEM, TOBIAS | 4:15.87 | +1:07.48 | ||
47 | 126 | BRIEM, DANIEL | 4:17.10 | +1:08.71 | ||
48 | 273 | SADOWSKI, MANUEL | 4:24.48 | +1:16.09 | ||
49 | 285 | SCHUHMACHER, MARKUS | BigDropShop | 4:31.27 | +1:22.88 | |
50 | 234 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 5:16.65 | +2:08.26 | |
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 314 | WUNDERLIN, ALBA | Stützrädli | 3:51.78 | --- | |
2 | 252 | PEDERSEN, LOUISE | 4:15.25 | +0:23.47 | ||
3 | 165 | GERBER, TINA | 4:41.92 | +0:50.14 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 310 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | 3:04.62 | --- | ||
2 | 55 | CADUFF, RONNY | Biketrails Laax | 3:05.50 | +0:00.88 | |
3 | 60 | BUCHER, RENATO | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 3:06.16 | +0:01.54 | |
4 | 67 | KÄLIN, TIM | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 3:06.79 | +0:02.17 | |
5 | 68 | SPESCHA, TOBIAS | Biketrails Laax | 3:08.45 | +0:03.83 | |
6 | 111 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | Bischi Bikes | 3:09.50 | +0:04.88 | |
7 | 56 | WALKER, NICOLAS | 3:10.00 | +0:05.38 | ||
8 | 150 | DÜRING, LUKAS | difiger Dachs | 3:12.86 | +0:08.24 | |
9 | 118 | BEBI, YANN | Ivans Velosport | 3:14.50 | +0:09.88 | |
10 | 63 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Dead Sailors | 3:15.29 | +0:10.67 | |
11 | 59 | VISSCHER, CHRIS | Flying Muppet Crew | 3:15.39 | +0:10.77 | |
12 | 77 | RÖLLI, SIMON | 3:16.42 | +0:11.80 | ||
13 | 202 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | 3:17.02 | +0:12.40 | ||
14 | 70 | REZINS, KRISS | Stützrädli | 3:18.80 | +0:14.18 | |
15 | 152 | EISENHUT, LOUIS | Gummibärchenbande | 3:19.05 | +0:14.43 | |
16 | 71 | BÄHLER, MIRCO | 3:20.09 | +0:15.47 | ||
17 | 64 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 3:21.06 | +0:16.44 | |
18 | 65 | KELLER, JONAS | Dead Sailors | 3:22.36 | +0:17.74 | |
19 | 62 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 3:22.62 | +0:18.00 | ||
20 | 76 | PASCOAL, PEDRO ANTONIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 3:23.60 | +0:18.98 | |
21 | 225 | MARCHAND, MAXIME | 3:23.79 | +0:19.17 | ||
22 | 57 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | Dead Sailors | 3:23.80 | +0:19.18 | |
23 | 151 | DÜRING, ROMAN | difiger Dachs | 3:25.23 | +0:20.61 | |
24 | 72 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 3:25.45 | +0:20.83 | ||
25 | 61 | SCHULER, ROMAN | 3:25.65 | +0:21.03 | ||
26 | 123 | BLUM, LUCIEN | 3:26.25 | +0:21.63 | ||
27 | 78 | ADAM, VALENTIN | 3:26.30 | +0:21.68 | ||
28 | 204 | KLEIN, PATRICK | 3:26.32 | +0:21.70 | ||
29 | 228 | MARMET, LOUIS | Base Bike Enduro Team | 3:26.40 | +0:21.78 | |
30 | 75 | BÄR, STEFAN | 3:26.60 | +0:21.98 | ||
31 | 66 | VENDELBO, MARCUS | Høj racing | 3:27.42 | +0:22.80 | |
32 | 217 | LANZ, PASCAL | 3:28.22 | +0:23.60 | ||
33 | 259 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | Bikearena Zermatt | 3:29.05 | +0:24.43 | |
34 | 74 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 3:29.35 | +0:24.73 | ||
35 | 79 | MUTZKE, MERTEL | Dead Sailors | 3:29.93 | +0:25.31 | |
36 | 290 | SEELI, LAURO | 3:30.10 | +0:25.48 | ||
37 | 243 | MÜNTENER, ALEXANDER | 3:30.19 | +0:25.57 | ||
38 | 279 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | Muggenstutz Määädness | 3:30.64 | +0:26.02 | |
39 | 278 | SCHMIDT, BENEDIKT | 3:30.81 | +0:26.19 | ||
40 | 313 | WITTKOPF, FLORIAN | 3:30.94 | +0:26.32 | ||
41 | 146 | GEMPELER, DIEGO | 3:31.10 | +0:26.48 | ||
42 | 293 | MOHNI, LUCA | Mohni-Racing | 3:32.28 | +0:27.66 | |
43 | 221 | LINDER, JEAN | Global Cycles | 3:34.58 | +0:29.96 | |
44 | 320 | ZÜRCHER, DOMINIC | 3:34.80 | +0:30.18 | ||
45 | 282 | SCHÖNENBERGER, LUK | 3:35.25 | +0:30.63 | ||
46 | 216 | LAHMANN, ENRIQUE | 3:35.43 | +0:30.81 | ||
47 | 309 | WAHLI, THOMAS | Muggenstutz Määädness | 3:35.63 | +0:31.01 | |
48 | 207 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | 3:36.13 | +0:31.51 | ||
49 | 174 | GROTH, DANIEL | 3:36.98 | +0:32.36 | ||
50 | 73 | GISLER, FABIAN | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 3:37.15 | +0:32.53 | |
51 | 188 | HUBER, TIM | 3:37.17 | +0:32.55 | ||
52 | 130 | BURKART, DEAN | 3:38.40 | +0:33.78 | ||
53 | 275 | SCHIFFMANN, PATRICK | 3:39.54 | +0:34.92 | ||
54 | 144 | DAVID, TIBOR | Jacky et Michelle | 3:40.20 | +0:35.58 | |
55 | 199 | KIMMIG, DAVID | 3:40.45 | +0:35.83 | ||
56 | 246 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Jodlersquad | 3:40.60 | +0:35.98 | |
57 | 136 | CASTELLANOS, RODRIGO | 3:40.62 | +0:36.00 | ||
58 | 182 | HAJDU, NALU | Gummibärchenbande | 3:40.90 | +0:36.28 | |
59 | 307 | ROTZ, RAMON VON | 3:41.36 | +0:36.74 | ||
60 | 295 | SPIESS, DAVID | 3:41.38 | +0:36.76 | ||
61 | 299 | STUCKI, LUKAS | Muggenstutz Määädness | 3:42.85 | +0:38.23 | |
62 | 112 | ASCENSO, DANIEL | 3:43.32 | +0:38.70 | ||
63 | 319 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 3:43.69 | +0:39.07 | ||
64 | 292 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | 3:44.25 | +0:39.63 | ||
65 | 266 | ROH, JULIEN | 3:45.00 | +0:40.38 | ||
66 | 272 | RUPPEN, THOMAS | 3:45.85 | +0:41.23 | ||
67 | 286 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | 3:46.17 | +0:41.55 | ||
68 | 134 | CASTELA, PEDRO | 3:46.29 | +0:41.67 | ||
69 | 262 | RIEDER, TIM | 3:48.10 | +0:43.48 | ||
70 | 121 | BLANC, XAVIER | cyclone gravity | 3:48.46 | +0:43.84 | |
71 | 318 | ZUMBRUNN, MARKUS | 3:48.64 | +0:44.02 | ||
72 | 220 | LEUENBERGER, JONAS | 3:49.04 | +0:44.42 | ||
73 | 145 | DEVREESE, FLORIS | 3:49.40 | +0:44.78 | ||
74 | 193 | JUD, DOMINIK | 3:49.91 | +0:45.29 | ||
75 | 302 | SUTER, RAPHAEL | 3:50.03 | +0:45.41 | ||
76 | 198 | KEMPF, GIACUMIN | Kommandotrupp Mediiiss | 3:53.78 | +0:49.16 | |
77 | 224 | LU, ANON | Flying Muppet Crew | 3:54.97 | +0:50.35 | |
78 | 162 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 3:55.89 | +0:51.27 | |
79 | 306 | VOLKART, DENNIS | Bikefründe Rumlike | 3:56.01 | +0:51.39 | |
80 | 247 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 3:56.26 | +0:51.64 | ||
81 | 113 | BACH, RAPHAEL | 3:56.40 | +0:51.78 | ||
82 | 161 | GAMMETER, LORENZ | BigDropShop | 3:56.47 | +0:51.85 | |
83 | 283 | SCHRÖDER, ROBERT | Gummibärchenbande | 3:56.55 | +0:51.93 | |
84 | 248 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 3:56.69 | +0:52.07 | ||
85 | 312 | WIELAND, SVEN | 4:00.82 | +0:56.20 | ||
86 | 229 | MARTI, DYLAN | 4:00.96 | +0:56.34 | ||
87 | 245 | NYFFELER, MARC | 4:02.00 | +0:57.38 | ||
88 | 211 | KRAUS, MISCHA | The Way Down | 4:04.97 | +1:00.35 | |
89 | 142 | PEREIRA, ANTONIO DA SILVA | 4:10.84 | +1:06.22 | ||
90 | 254 | PIATTI, ARIS | Que sopà | 4:13.05 | +1:08.43 | |
91 | 345 | PFIFFNER, ALBAN | outdoorx.ch | 4:13.63 | +1:09.01 | |
92 | 124 | BOLZ, DAVID | BigDropShop | 4:14.70 | +1:10.08 | |
93 | 179 | GYR, FLORIAN | 4:15.27 | +1:10.65 | ||
94 | 269 | RUCHNEWITZ, DENIS | BunGuard Racing Team | 4:16.14 | +1:11.52 | |
95 | 125 | BRÄNDLE, REMO | 4:16.25 | +1:11.63 | ||
96 | 277 | SCHLEZAK, FLORIAN | 4:22.42 | +1:17.80 | ||
97 | 267 | ROSSI, FABIANO | 4:25.88 | +1:21.26 | ||
98 | 163 | GEORGES, PIERRE | 4:31.28 | +1:26.66 | ||
99 | 178 | GUILLAUME, ROMARIC | 4:45.06 | +1:40.44 | ||
100 | 116 | BARMETTLER, PASCAL | 5:16.85 | +2:12.23 | ||
101 | 218 | LEHNER, MICHAEL | 5:20.44 | +2:15.82 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 287 | SCHULER, FIONA | 3:49.64 | --- | ||
2 | 172 | GRILL, NINA | SuspensionLab Racing | 4:10.25 | +0:20.61 | |
3 | 297 | STEHLI, LARA | 4:10.28 | +0:20.64 | ||
4 | 120 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 4:15.18 | +0:25.54 | ||
5 | 253 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Que sopà | 4:26.10 | +0:36.46 | |
6 | 268 | RÖSTI, NADJA | hereforthebeer | 4:35.60 | +0:45.96 | |
7 | 109 | AESCHLIMANN, MÉLANIE | Mudriders Team | 4:39.22 | +0:49.58 | |
8 | 159 | FRITSCHI, STEFANIE | 4:57.46 | +1:07.82 | ||
9 | 230 | MASSINI, COSTANZA | 4:58.30 | +1:08.66 | ||
10 | 177 | GUIDETTY, MARIE | 4:58.80 | +1:09.16 | ||
11 | 284 | SCHRÖTER, HANNAH | 5:06.93 | +1:17.29 | ||
12 | 184 | HETKE, TANJA | 5:27.60 | +1:37.96 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 331 | GÄTZI, TOM | Flumserbergsenders | 3:07.97 | --- | |
2 | 344 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | 3:08.00 | +0:00.03 | ||
3 | 343 | WEBER, KÉO | 3:14.17 | +0:06.20 | ||
4 | 335 | IMBERECHTS, AUDRAN | 3:18.35 | +0:10.38 | ||
5 | 321 | BERNARD--LIEVENS, MAÏKO | 3:19.10 | +0:11.13 | ||
6 | 336 | KERL, SEBASTIAN | 3:21.20 | +0:13.23 | ||
7 | 338 | MARTINONI, GIULIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 3:21.94 | +0:13.97 | |
8 | 325 | DAINES, LUCAS | 3:30.54 | +0:22.57 | ||
9 | 327 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 3:31.56 | +0:23.59 | |
10 | 330 | FLETT, LEO | 3:38.82 | +0:30.85 | ||
11 | 322 | BESTHORN, FELIX | 4:29.93 | +1:21.96 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 333 | HÄFLIGER, PASCALE | 4:18.46 | --- | ||
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 82 | BACHELET, BAPTISTE | 2:59.50 | --- | ||
2 | 83 | GANTNER, MATHIS | 3:04.83 | +0:05.33 | ||
3 | 90 | JOLY, ENZO | 3:05.40 | +0:05.90 | ||
4 | 85 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 3:06.41 | +0:06.91 | |
5 | 80 | JOLY, EMILIEN | 3:06.46 | +0:06.96 | ||
6 | 96 | WILDHABER, NIKLAS | 3:07.00 | +0:07.50 | ||
7 | 91 | ESCHLER, LASSE | EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing | 3:10.22 | +0:10.72 | |
8 | 81 | SCHNEIDER, SAMUEL | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 3:11.42 | +0:11.92 | |
9 | 84 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | Flumserbergsenders | 3:12.37 | +0:12.87 | |
10 | 89 | MATTHIAS, KARL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 3:13.25 | +0:13.75 | |
11 | 104 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | 3:16.50 | +0:17.00 | ||
12 | 86 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | 3:17.21 | +0:17.71 | ||
13 | 92 | FREI, REMO | Vönn Tiiim | 3:18.97 | +0:19.47 | |
14 | 87 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 3:21.57 | +0:22.07 | |
15 | 93 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Vönn Tiiim | 3:21.76 | +0:22.26 | |
16 | 236 | MINUTY, SÉLIM | 3:22.00 | +0:22.50 | ||
17 | 233 | MERZ, OLIVER | Kommandotrupp Mediiiss | 3:24.33 | +0:24.83 | |
18 | 191 | JAUCH, TIM | 3:31.13 | +0:31.63 | ||
19 | 94 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 3:31.46 | +0:31.96 | |
20 | 97 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 3:31.98 | +0:32.48 | |
21 | 103 | NEBEL, NICO | Vönn Tiiim | 3:32.10 | +0:32.60 | |
22 | 98 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 3:34.18 | +0:34.68 | ||
23 | 88 | WALSER, MATTIA | Flumserbergsenders | 3:34.43 | +0:34.93 | |
24 | 101 | MEYER, NOAH | RMC Obwalden | 3:36.60 | +0:37.10 | |
25 | 213 | KUHNEN, LOUIS | 3:36.63 | +0:37.13 | ||
26 | 148 | DUC, MAXIME | 3:40.83 | +0:41.33 | ||
27 | 99 | DAYER, LUCA | 3:41.72 | +0:42.22 | ||
28 | 258 | PROBST, JÉRÉMIE | 3:43.96 | +0:44.46 | ||
29 | 315 | WYSS, NIKLAS | 3:45.89 | +0:46.39 | ||
30 | 157 | FEUILLET, ALEXIS | 3:52.05 | +0:52.55 | ||
31 | 102 | ULLRICH, PAUL | 3:54.85 | +0:55.35 | ||
32 | 316 | ZBÄREN, LIAN NANDO | 3:56.28 | +0:56.78 | ||
33 | 181 | HAGER, JONAS | 3:58.67 | +0:59.17 | ||
34 | 261 | RIEDER, NIK | Vönn Tiiim | 4:49.33 | +1:49.83 | |
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 288 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 5:07.85 | --- |