SPORTident TimingTrailpartie

Trailpartie 01.22

Wien 26.03.2022-27.03.2022

Trailpartie 01.22

Wien 26.03.2022-27.03.2022


Overview
Organizer: Trailpartie
Competitors Total: 143
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2022-03-31 08:25
 

Results Trailpartie 01.22

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Dinos M
176
Martin Mueller
 7:48.66---
279
Kurt Exenberger
 7:50.83+0:02.17
378
Reinhard Mayrhofer
 8:03.24+0:14.58
455
Thomas Bubla
 8:12.32+0:23.66
535
Peter Röschner
 8:18.58+0:29.92
697
Jonathan Badiane
 8:28.74+0:40.08
76
Christian Stadlberger
 8:33.96+0:45.30
814
Klaus Mellitzer
 8:36.44+0:47.78
9107
Alexander Poisel
 8:38.31+0:49.65
10122
Michael Taussik
 8:56.23+1:07.57
1149
Paul Kandl
 8:59.47+1:10.81
1259
Andreas Prohaska
 9:05.25+1:16.59
1316
Christian Rambousek
 9:07.95+1:19.29
148
Markus Morawitz
 9:14.60+1:25.94
1598
Manfred Drtil
 9:15.12+1:26.46
1661
Gerhard Mitterbauer
 9:18.37+1:29.71
17100
Walter Wiltschko
 9:21.63+1:32.97
1894
Daniel Tomanek
 9:26.94+1:38.28
1993
Goran Petrovic
 9:28.95+1:40.29
20137
Robert Weinfurter
 9:31.67+1:43.01
2147
Christian Hörmann
 9:33.04+1:44.38
2221
Anton Fink
 10:01.53+2:12.87
2370
Josef Tischhart
 10:08.15+2:19.49
DNF116
Jörg Neuhart
   
 
Dinos W
175
Katharina Pointner
 10:37.79---
246
Evi Hauer-Pavlik
 10:40.17+0:02.38
Hackler
1150
Max Trafella
 7:31.43---
2202
Stefan Szigeti
 8:51.68+1:20.25
3160
Philipp Huber
 9:36.88+2:05.45
4201
Clemens Hörl
 20:01.34+12:29.91
DNF171
Horst Matterbauer
   
 
Strizzis M
1117
Florian Klien
 7:50.37---
2134
Lisander Ruzsics
 8:04.71+0:14.34
380
Tim Baumgartner
 8:17.62+0:27.25
4133
Bernhard Samek
 8:19.46+0:29.09
522
Christoph Schmelzer
 8:22.74+0:32.37
671
Niklas Tischhart
 8:30.18+0:39.81
723
Maximilian Kraller
 8:30.93+0:40.56
8128
Simon Zachhuber
 8:31.30+0:40.93
9109
Jonas Dürnberger
 8:33.12+0:42.75
1033
Tobias Wurzer
 9:19.12+1:28.75
11113
Maximilian Schwarz
 11:33.96+3:43.59
1250
Marvin Teufl
 12:43.99+4:53.62
DNF99
Sirio Granato
   
 
Strizzis W
1118
Alina Weinstabl
 9:13.14---
2106
Lea Barsa
 9:45.46+0:32.32
3119
Elena Kokes
 10:31.41+1:18.27
4105
Iris Laaber
 10:47.49+1:34.35
grosse Kinder M
12
Christoph Sax
 7:29.60---
227
Peter Mihalkovits
 7:30.09+0:00.49
357
Raffael Maltrovsky
 7:32.13+0:02.53
472
Florian Tischhart
 7:32.33+0:02.73
582
Philipp Döller
 7:33.23+0:03.63
6125
Camilo Sanchez
 7:35.55+0:05.95
719
Oliver Prohaska
 7:37.67+0:08.07
825
Tom Proffitt
 7:38.33+0:08.73
984
Markus Pekoll
 7:38.54+0:08.94
1065
Nikolas Jellinek
 7:43.38+0:13.78
1187
Felix Hopf
 7:43.43+0:13.83
1232
Marco Freynhofer
 7:43.99+0:14.39
1366
Jurek Sokolowski
 7:49.60+0:20.00
1424
David Mayer
 7:50.97+0:21.37
151
Michael Pfuisi
 7:51.44+0:21.84
1685
Florian Hölzl
 7:51.98+0:22.38
179
Florian Wilhelm
 7:53.46+0:23.86
1860
Elias Pargan
 7:53.69+0:24.09
1990
Armin Tirala
 7:57.02+0:27.42
2091
Marcel Zube
 8:00.53+0:30.93
21135
Matthias Tischler
 8:00.57+0:30.97
2243
Dominik Sükar
 8:02.43+0:32.83
2358
Christer Fjallroth
 8:03.15+0:33.55
245
Lukas Wegscheider
 8:03.18+0:33.58
2538
Michele Lucchi
 8:04.79+0:35.19
2644
Lukas Monschein
 8:05.69+0:36.09
274
Maximilian Deliner
 8:06.77+0:37.17
28103
Matthias Braun
 8:06.83+0:37.23
2956
Florian Neuböck
 8:06.99+0:37.39
30110
Andreas Wagner
 8:08.89+0:39.29
313
Thomas Mayr
 8:11.06+0:41.46
3273
Martin Erlmoser
 8:11.35+0:41.75
3337
Ludwig Mohr
 8:11.87+0:42.27
34102
Ludwig Huber
 8:15.81+0:46.21
35130
Sebastian Vosta
 8:15.84+0:46.24
367
Florian Istogu
 8:16.03+0:46.43
37104
Philipp Wegscheider
 8:16.18+0:46.58
3868
Stefan Knoll
 8:16.22+0:46.62
3917
Lorin Kiffmann
 8:19.54+0:49.94
4026
Patrick Sutschitsch
 8:20.04+0:50.44
41129
Bogdan Grigor
 8:21.61+0:52.01
42120
Gernot Steindl
 8:22.80+0:53.20
4336
Matthias Schön
 8:24.65+0:55.05
4481
Sven Garbe
 8:27.53+0:57.93
4564
Philipp Schiebel
 8:32.79+1:03.19
4669
Dennis Rankl
 8:32.81+1:03.21
4711
Grasser Nico
 8:35.01+1:05.41
48101
Clemens Wiltschko
 8:36.17+1:06.57
4929
Clemens Kellner
 8:40.10+1:10.50
50123
Simon Winter
 8:40.77+1:11.17
5174
Anis Masic
 8:41.02+1:11.42
52108
Michael Scharinger
 8:41.40+1:11.80
53124
Malte Busse
 8:46.55+1:16.95
5495
Urban Niedermayr
 8:50.66+1:21.06
55132
Jakob Spindler
 8:51.76+1:22.16
5610
Raphael Guetz
 8:52.91+1:23.31
5796
Markus Auer
 8:53.49+1:23.89
5815
David Koschat
 8:53.50+1:23.90
59112
Ferdinand Schnabl
 8:54.07+1:24.47
6018
Richard Strugger
 8:54.96+1:25.36
6134
Mario Prand
 8:55.07+1:25.47
6241
Norbert Szabo
 8:55.48+1:25.88
63127
Mujo Alic
 9:01.04+1:31.44
6439
Blake Green
 9:02.25+1:32.65
65121
Joachim Penn
 9:10.73+1:41.13
6645
Georg Mühlbacher
 9:16.40+1:46.80
67114
Josef Gull
 9:17.96+1:48.36
6892
Matthias Weidenholzer
 9:24.72+1:55.12
6913
Anton Höfinghoff
 9:38.08+2:08.48
7040
Max Mariel
 9:46.39+2:16.79
7128
Vincent Gyda
 9:48.26+2:18.66
7262
Christoph Gabauer
 9:57.13+2:27.53
7342
Patrick Lackner
 10:00.85+2:31.25
7453
Lukas Kaplanek
 10:12.01+2:42.41
7551
Daniel May
 10:14.97+2:45.37
7652
Patrick Roser
 10:18.44+2:48.84
77115
Florian Schagerl
 10:30.26+3:00.66
7854
Jesse Streibl
 10:32.91+3:03.31
79126
Lukas Frolik
 10:42.39+3:12.79
8020
Stephan Wilde
 10:44.50+3:14.90
8148
David Bohmann
 11:00.32+3:30.72
8277
Bernhard Bichler
 11:42.04+4:12.44
DNF31
Philipp Hamann
   
 
grosse Kinder W
1111
Fabienne Scholtes
 9:09.09---
230
Alice Hamann
 9:11.45+0:02.36
388
Alina Fried
 9:12.93+0:03.84
467
Daniela Dutka
 9:21.10+0:12.01
512
Hannah Gorkenant
 9:53.72+0:44.63
6136
Conny Schifter
 10:04.51+0:55.42
7131
Anna Swoboda
 10:04.81+0:55.72
883
Hannah Gartner
 11:09.68+2:00.59