Trailpartie | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Time | Behind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
langes Zuckerl | ||||||
Dinos M | ||||||
1 | 10 | JÖRG NEUHART | Sportunion Hintergründe Wexltrails | 3:04.15 | --- | |
2 | 125 | CRI MAIERHOFER | Team Dorrong | 3:06.22 | +0:02.07 | |
3 | 88 | MARTIN MUELLER | Wienerwaldtrails | 3:16.68 | +0:12.53 | |
4 | 65 | DANIEL OBERAUNER | trailproof.com | 3:17.82 | +0:13.67 | |
5 | 23 | DANIEL APREUTESEI | 3:18.02 | +0:13.87 | ||
6 | 103 | MATTHIAS POINTNER | 3:22.39 | +0:18.24 | ||
7 | 124 | PATRICK HUBER | 3:25.30 | +0:21.15 | ||
8 | 108 | REINHARD MAYRHOFER | Team Dorrong Enduro | 3:26.09 | +0:21.94 | |
9 | 96 | MICHAEL STROHMAYER | ASKÖ Radwelt MK Factory | 3:26.38 | +0:22.23 | |
10 | 78 | CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER | Radlager Racing | 3:27.01 | +0:22.86 | |
11 | 136 | ALEXANDER POISEL | Velochicks | 3:27.23 | +0:23.08 | |
12 | 50 | CHRISTOPH PURKRABEK | 3:28.63 | +0:24.48 | ||
13 | 132 | PHILIPP BODE | WWT | 3:30.30 | +0:26.15 | |
14 | 131 | CHRISTIAN BABLICK | Wiener Wald Trails | 3:35.78 | +0:31.63 | |
15 | 126 | MATTHIAS BENNY LENZ | Team Dorrong Enduro | 3:36.65 | +0:32.50 | |
16 | 5 | THOMAS AITZETMÜLLER | MTB Salzburg | 3:38.18 | +0:34.03 | |
17 | 145 | WOLFGANG SCHAFFER | rts-BikeKids, wienerwaldtrails | 3:38.50 | +0:34.35 | |
18 | 84 | DAVID SEIFRIED | MuddyTeamBikers | 3:42.70 | +0:38.55 | |
19 | 14 | KLAUS MELLITZER | 3:44.53 | +0:40.38 | ||
20 | 51 | MICHAEL EDER | 3:46.13 | +0:41.98 | ||
21 | 139 | PAUL KANDL | 3:50.43 | +0:46.28 | ||
22 | 95 | PAUL JEREMIAH | 3:51.11 | +0:46.96 | ||
23 | 98 | WALTER WILTSCHKO | 3:52.41 | +0:48.26 | ||
24 | 71 | HANNES JURKOWITSCH | trailproof | 3:53.45 | +0:49.30 | |
25 | 133 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | 3:56.58 | +0:52.43 | ||
26 | 25 | PATRICE BILLAUDET | 3:59.21 | +0:55.06 | ||
27 | 101 | CHRISTIAN HÖRMANN | 4:01.97 | +0:57.82 | ||
28 | 113 | MICHAEL WOHLKÖNIG | 4:04.72 | +1:00.57 | ||
29 | 38 | MARKUS MORAWITZ | Sportunion Hinterbrühl | 4:04.73 | +1:00.58 | |
30 | 90 | JOSEF TISCHHART | Naturfreunde Landl | 4:05.20 | +1:01.05 | |
31 | 19 | ANTON FINK | 4:10.45 | +1:06.30 | ||
32 | 24 | MARCEL BILLAUDET | 4:26.16 | +1:22.01 | ||
33 | 66 | FLORIAN PICKWORTH | 4:37.34 | +1:33.19 | ||
Dinos W | ||||||
1 | 55 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | Trek-Store-Wien.at | 3:35.75 | --- | |
2 | 106 | EVA RÜMMELE | velochicks.at | 3:58.55 | +0:22.80 | |
3 | 105 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | 4:18.75 | +0:43.00 | |
4 | 116 | EVA-MARIA STIBOR | Do Bikerinnen | 5:00.91 | +1:25.16 | |
5 | 104 | KATHARINA POINTNER | VeloChicks | 5:03.03 | +1:27.28 | |
6 | 102 | EVI HAUER-PAVLIK | Velochicks | 5:04.53 | +1:28.78 | |
Hackler | ||||||
1 | 164 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 5:43.08 | --- | ||
Strizzis M | ||||||
1 | 33 | MAXIMILIAN TAZL | 3:07.59 | --- | ||
2 | 27 | TIM BAUMGARTNER | 3:13.10 | +0:05.51 | ||
3 | 44 | LISANDER RUZSICS | 3:13.65 | +0:06.06 | ||
4 | 35 | NATHANAEL NITZLNADER | 3:14.98 | +0:07.39 | ||
5 | 86 | FLORIAN KLIEN | URC Bikerei/ VLOW Racing Team | 3:15.10 | +0:07.51 | |
6 | 91 | NIKLAS TISCHHART | Wienerwaldtrails | 3:19.02 | +0:11.43 | |
7 | 29 | SAMUEL PFUSTERER | 3:23.95 | +0:16.36 | ||
8 | 34 | PETER LEITNER | Weinhof Leitner | 3:25.18 | +0:17.59 | |
9 | 43 | BERNHARD SAMEK | 3:28.14 | +0:20.55 | ||
10 | 6 | DAVID FELLNER | 3:42.68 | +0:35.09 | ||
11 | 7 | WENDELIN BERGHOLD | 3:46.27 | +0:38.68 | ||
12 | 143 | FLORIAN HOCHLEITNER | 3:47.58 | +0:39.99 | ||
13 | 147 | LUKAS NEUBAUER | 4:09.15 | +1:01.56 | ||
Strizzis W | ||||||
1 | 137 | LEA BARSA | Velochicks | 3:46.12 | --- | |
2 | 87 | ALINA WEINSTABL | URC Bikerei | 3:53.14 | +0:07.02 | |
3 | 138 | IRIS LAABER | velochicks | 4:28.50 | +0:42.38 | |
grosse Kinder M | ||||||
1 | 109 | PHILIPP DÖLLER | 3:00.28 | --- | ||
2 | 94 | MADS BO ANDERSEN | 3:00.78 | +0:00.50 | ||
3 | 40 | PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER | trek_flagshipstore_wien | 3:01.29 | +0:01.01 | |
4 | 89 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trek Store Wien | 3:01.38 | +0:01.10 | |
5 | 53 | CHRISTOPH SAX | DO-BIKER | 3:01.88 | +0:01.60 | |
6 | 2 | NIK HABERSCHEK | RC Kreuzer Racing | 3:04.27 | +0:03.99 | |
7 | 93 | LUKAS HEISS | 3:04.48 | +0:04.20 | ||
8 | 30 | WENDELIN HIRZBERGER | 3:05.60 | +0:05.32 | ||
9 | 41 | DAVID MAYER | 3:06.28 | +0:06.00 | ||
10 | 22 | MICHAEL EIBEGGER | 3:06.30 | +0:06.02 | ||
11 | 42 | OLIVER PROHASKA | Wienerwaldtrails | RTS-Bikekids | 3:06.42 | +0:06.14 | |
12 | 163 | MICHAEL PFUISI | Radlager Racing | 3:07.68 | +0:07.40 | |
12 | 54 | MICHI PERKONIGG | Rettenbach Racing | 3:07.68 | +0:07.40 | |
14 | 56 | NIKOLAS JELLINEK | Suspension Lab Racing Squad | 3:08.08 | +0:07.80 | |
15 | 110 | CHRISTOPH INNEREBNER | 3:08.22 | +0:07.94 | ||
16 | 112 | PHILIPP FREUDENBERG | 3:08.30 | +0:08.02 | ||
17 | 13 | LUKAS MONSCHEIN | 3:09.21 | +0:08.93 | ||
18 | 165 | LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER | Radlager Racing | 3:10.08 | +0:09.80 | |
19 | 97 | STEFAN STROHMAYER | 3:10.45 | +0:10.17 | ||
20 | 146 | ROBIN MOLL | RSC Götzing | 3:10.70 | +0:10.42 | |
21 | 52 | KONSTANTIN ZELLBECK | RSC Götzing | 3:10.75 | +0:10.47 | |
22 | 73 | THOMAS MAYR | Radlager Racing | 3:10.88 | +0:10.60 | |
23 | 74 | MARCEL ZUBE | Radlager Racing | 3:11.17 | +0:10.89 | |
24 | 12 | DOMINIK SÜKAR | 3:11.78 | +0:11.50 | ||
25 | 45 | PHILIPP HÖDL | 3:13.42 | +0:13.14 | ||
26 | 81 | MAXIMILIAN DELINER | Radlager Racing | 3:13.62 | +0:13.34 | |
27 | 75 | THOMAS SOLFELNER | 3:14.38 | +0:14.10 | ||
28 | 61 | CHRISTER FJALLROTH | 3:14.95 | +0:14.67 | ||
29 | 18 | MARKUS HINTERECKER | 3:14.98 | +0:14.70 | ||
30 | 17 | PHILIPP GRANZER | Wienerwaldtrails | 3:15.51 | +0:15.23 | |
31 | 4 | PHILIPP LEPESCHKA | SPORTUNION Hinterbrühl | 3:15.60 | +0:15.32 | |
32 | 150 | ALAN FERRATÉ | 3:16.28 | +0:16.00 | ||
33 | 20 | BERNHARD PILLINGER | Dirty Trail Friends | 3:16.66 | +0:16.38 | |
34 | 123 | KEVIN TRABI | BC Stoahupfa | 3:17.18 | +0:16.90 | |
35 | 46 | JOHANNES BITTER | 3:18.38 | +0:18.10 | ||
36 | 72 | BASTIAN MEIER | Team Beidlpraker | 3:19.02 | +0:18.74 | |
37 | 151 | ROBERT GAHR | 3:19.53 | +0:19.25 | ||
38 | 85 | MARKUS GRUBER | Muddyteambikers | 3:19.58 | +0:19.30 | |
39 | 58 | PHILIPP HENSE-LINTSCHNIG | Zweirad Janger | 3:19.75 | +0:19.47 | |
40 | 79 | FLORIAN ISTOGU | Radlager Racing | 3:19.98 | +0:19.70 | |
41 | 100 | GERALD ROSENKRANZ | 3:20.10 | +0:19.82 | ||
42 | 99 | CLEMENS WILTSCHKO | 3:21.28 | +0:21.00 | ||
43 | 122 | DAVID HOCHFELSNER | 3:21.30 | +0:21.02 | ||
44 | 111 | STEFAN SCHOWALTER | 3:21.73 | +0:21.45 | ||
45 | 119 | ANDREAS WAGNER | 3:22.05 | +0:21.77 | ||
46 | 117 | DANIEL JURITSCH | MTB9020, FeelGood | 3:22.10 | +0:21.82 | |
47 | 76 | PHILIPP VORWALDER | 3:23.92 | +0:23.64 | ||
48 | 141 | BENJAMIN TEUBL | 3:25.08 | +0:24.80 | ||
49 | 37 | PHILIPP FUCHS | 3:25.27 | +0:24.99 | ||
50 | 80 | FLORIAN NEUBÖCK | 3:25.40 | +0:25.12 | ||
51 | 128 | GERNOT STEINDL | 3:25.59 | +0:25.31 | ||
52 | 31 | FLORIAN PRÄSENT | FC Donald | 3:26.98 | +0:26.70 | |
52 | 32 | RAPHAEL SPITZER | 3:26.98 | +0:26.70 | ||
54 | 129 | ROBERT KRIST | 3:27.08 | +0:26.80 | ||
55 | 92 | PHILIPP SCHIEBEL | morethanbike | 3:27.29 | +0:27.01 | |
56 | 69 | DENNIS RANKL | 3:27.80 | +0:27.52 | ||
57 | 121 | FELIX OCHNITZBERGER | 3:28.72 | +0:28.44 | ||
58 | 82 | HELMUTH HOLLERER | Mountainbikeverein Radlager | 3:29.33 | +0:29.05 | |
58 | 135 | MICHAEL RINNOFNER | Mountainbike club vorau | 3:29.33 | +0:29.05 | |
60 | 70 | DANIEL KASPAR | Trailproof | 3:30.13 | +0:29.85 | |
61 | 142 | FLORIAN HIRT | Muddy Team Bikers | 3:31.13 | +0:30.85 | |
62 | 120 | URBAN NIEDERMAYR | 11*60 | 3:34.05 | +0:33.77 | |
63 | 130 | HANNES BAUER | 3:34.74 | +0:34.46 | ||
64 | 48 | GEORG MÜHLBACHER | 3:35.35 | +0:35.07 | ||
65 | 115 | JAKOB SPINDLER | 3:36.50 | +0:36.22 | ||
66 | 15 | DAVID KOSCHAT | Wwt | 3:37.25 | +0:36.97 | |
67 | 9 | RAPHAEL GUETZ | Trailjukys 24 | 3:38.52 | +0:38.24 | |
68 | 127 | WOLFGANG KARNER | 3:39.90 | +0:39.62 | ||
69 | 49 | ROLAND STUHLPFARRER | 3:40.42 | +0:40.14 | ||
70 | 21 | PATRICK TEUFL | Dirty Trail Friends | 3:45.68 | +0:45.40 | |
71 | 16 | ALESSANDRO CONTADO | Trailtech | 3:48.91 | +0:48.63 | |
72 | 1 | MANUEL STEFANITS | King's Cycles | 3:52.16 | +0:51.88 | |
73 | 47 | PATRICK LACKNER | 3:52.37 | +0:52.09 | ||
74 | 11 | MARIO LUCKERBAUER | 3:52.47 | +0:52.19 | ||
75 | 57 | CHRISTOPH STÖGERER | 3:53.01 | +0:52.73 | ||
76 | 148 | NICHOLAS CODY FERRIS-HEATH | 3:53.45 | +0:53.17 | ||
77 | 8 | RICHARD STRUGGER | 3:55.94 | +0:55.66 | ||
78 | 83 | THOMAS WISCHER | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 4:03.42 | +1:03.14 | |
79 | 149 | EPURE ALEXANDRU | Trailtech | 4:17.41 | +1:17.13 | |
80 | 28 | JOSEF GULL | 4:22.25 | +1:21.97 | ||
81 | 64 | LUKAS KAPLANEK | 4:30.35 | +1:30.07 | ||
82 | 39 | THOMAS RIEDER | 4:36.95 | +1:36.67 | ||
83 | 26 | DAVID BOHMANN | WS Crew | 6:02.88 | +3:02.60 | |
grosse Kinder W | ||||||
1 | 3 | NINA HINTNER | 3:29.83 | --- | ||
2 | 67 | PAULA ZIBASA | 3:35.64 | +0:05.81 | ||
3 | 60 | KATHRIN THEUERMANN | Radwerker Feldkirchen | 3:36.10 | +0:06.27 | |
4 | 134 | SABRINA EBERHARD | 3:39.83 | +0:10.00 | ||
5 | 36 | STEFANIE WEISSACHER | 3:44.80 | +0:14.97 | ||
6 | 59 | SABRINA PUGGL | 3:45.87 | +0:16.04 | ||
7 | 118 | JUDITH SEFFER | Trailtech | 3:50.80 | +0:20.97 | |
8 | 140 | FABIENNE SCHOLTES | 3:52.34 | +0:22.51 | ||
9 | 144 | LAURA BONET | 4:05.40 | +0:35.57 | ||
10 | 114 | ANNA SWOBODA | 4:13.68 | +0:43.85 | ||
11 | 68 | ANDREA KASPAR | Trailproof | 4:16.60 | +0:46.77 | |
12 | 107 | CONNY SCHIFTER | Velochicks | 4:40.05 | +1:10.22 | |
SchweizUNeben 1 | ||||||
Dinos M | ||||||
1 | 10 | JÖRG NEUHART | Sportunion Hintergründe Wexltrails | 2:52.63 | --- | |
2 | 125 | CRI MAIERHOFER | Team Dorrong | 2:55.68 | +0:03.05 | |
3 | 88 | MARTIN MUELLER | Wienerwaldtrails | 3:06.15 | +0:13.52 | |
4 | 23 | DANIEL APREUTESEI | 3:07.21 | +0:14.58 | ||
5 | 108 | REINHARD MAYRHOFER | Team Dorrong Enduro | 3:10.75 | +0:18.12 | |
6 | 65 | DANIEL OBERAUNER | trailproof.com | 3:11.20 | +0:18.57 | |
7 | 50 | CHRISTOPH PURKRABEK | 3:12.34 | +0:19.71 | ||
8 | 124 | PATRICK HUBER | 3:15.82 | +0:23.19 | ||
9 | 96 | MICHAEL STROHMAYER | ASKÖ Radwelt MK Factory | 3:16.97 | +0:24.34 | |
10 | 78 | CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER | Radlager Racing | 3:18.75 | +0:26.12 | |
11 | 103 | MATTHIAS POINTNER | 3:21.50 | +0:28.87 | ||
12 | 136 | ALEXANDER POISEL | Velochicks | 3:26.38 | +0:33.75 | |
13 | 131 | CHRISTIAN BABLICK | Wiener Wald Trails | 3:28.02 | +0:35.39 | |
14 | 126 | MATTHIAS BENNY LENZ | Team Dorrong Enduro | 3:28.55 | +0:35.92 | |
15 | 132 | PHILIPP BODE | WWT | 3:32.33 | +0:39.70 | |
16 | 145 | WOLFGANG SCHAFFER | rts-BikeKids, wienerwaldtrails | 3:39.30 | +0:46.67 | |
17 | 14 | KLAUS MELLITZER | 3:45.72 | +0:53.09 | ||
18 | 84 | DAVID SEIFRIED | MuddyTeamBikers | 3:51.30 | +0:58.67 | |
19 | 5 | THOMAS AITZETMÜLLER | MTB Salzburg | 3:52.81 | +1:00.18 | |
20 | 51 | MICHAEL EDER | 3:53.45 | +1:00.82 | ||
21 | 95 | PAUL JEREMIAH | 4:05.90 | +1:13.27 | ||
22 | 71 | HANNES JURKOWITSCH | trailproof | 4:07.60 | +1:14.97 | |
23 | 139 | PAUL KANDL | 4:08.18 | +1:15.55 | ||
24 | 98 | WALTER WILTSCHKO | 4:11.00 | +1:18.37 | ||
25 | 133 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | 4:16.12 | +1:23.49 | ||
26 | 113 | MICHAEL WOHLKÖNIG | 4:17.43 | +1:24.80 | ||
27 | 90 | JOSEF TISCHHART | Naturfreunde Landl | 4:21.83 | +1:29.20 | |
28 | 25 | PATRICE BILLAUDET | 4:22.88 | +1:30.25 | ||
29 | 19 | ANTON FINK | 4:29.85 | +1:37.22 | ||
30 | 38 | MARKUS MORAWITZ | Sportunion Hinterbrühl | 4:40.17 | +1:47.54 | |
31 | 101 | CHRISTIAN HÖRMANN | 4:42.65 | +1:50.02 | ||
32 | 24 | MARCEL BILLAUDET | 4:47.88 | +1:55.25 | ||
33 | 66 | FLORIAN PICKWORTH | 7:07.56 | +4:14.93 | ||
Dinos W | ||||||
1 | 55 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | Trek-Store-Wien.at | 3:24.35 | --- | |
2 | 106 | EVA RÜMMELE | velochicks.at | 4:26.10 | +1:01.75 | |
3 | 105 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | 4:56.32 | +1:31.97 | |
4 | 104 | KATHARINA POINTNER | VeloChicks | 6:26.18 | +3:01.83 | |
5 | 116 | EVA-MARIA STIBOR | Do Bikerinnen | 6:46.90 | +3:22.55 | |
6 | 102 | EVI HAUER-PAVLIK | Velochicks | 7:04.10 | +3:39.75 | |
Hackler | ||||||
1 | 164 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 4:00.95 | --- | ||
2 | 162 | PHILIPP HUBER | Radlager Racing | 5:07.34 | +1:06.39 | |
Strizzis M | ||||||
1 | 33 | MAXIMILIAN TAZL | 2:59.33 | --- | ||
2 | 86 | FLORIAN KLIEN | URC Bikerei/ VLOW Racing Team | 3:02.20 | +0:02.87 | |
3 | 35 | NATHANAEL NITZLNADER | 3:02.35 | +0:03.02 | ||
4 | 44 | LISANDER RUZSICS | 3:06.55 | +0:07.22 | ||
5 | 91 | NIKLAS TISCHHART | Wienerwaldtrails | 3:12.72 | +0:13.39 | |
6 | 27 | TIM BAUMGARTNER | 3:13.63 | +0:14.30 | ||
7 | 43 | BERNHARD SAMEK | 3:15.10 | +0:15.77 | ||
8 | 34 | PETER LEITNER | Weinhof Leitner | 3:17.73 | +0:18.40 | |
9 | 29 | SAMUEL PFUSTERER | 3:26.53 | +0:27.20 | ||
10 | 7 | WENDELIN BERGHOLD | 4:06.20 | +1:06.87 | ||
11 | 6 | DAVID FELLNER | 4:14.88 | +1:15.55 | ||
12 | 143 | FLORIAN HOCHLEITNER | 4:15.27 | +1:15.94 | ||
13 | 147 | LUKAS NEUBAUER | 6:42.25 | +3:42.92 | ||
Strizzis W | ||||||
1 | 87 | ALINA WEINSTABL | URC Bikerei | 3:47.77 | --- | |
2 | 137 | LEA BARSA | Velochicks | 4:06.78 | +0:19.01 | |
3 | 138 | IRIS LAABER | velochicks | 4:58.15 | +1:10.38 | |
grosse Kinder M | ||||||
1 | 53 | CHRISTOPH SAX | DO-BIKER | 2:42.40 | --- | |
2 | 94 | MADS BO ANDERSEN | 2:45.55 | +0:03.15 | ||
3 | 109 | PHILIPP DÖLLER | 2:47.94 | +0:05.54 | ||
4 | 2 | NIK HABERSCHEK | RC Kreuzer Racing | 2:48.28 | +0:05.88 | |
5 | 89 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trek Store Wien | 2:48.79 | +0:06.39 | |
6 | 112 | PHILIPP FREUDENBERG | 2:52.65 | +0:10.25 | ||
7 | 40 | PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER | trek_flagshipstore_wien | 2:53.39 | +0:10.99 | |
8 | 22 | MICHAEL EIBEGGER | 2:53.66 | +0:11.26 | ||
9 | 52 | KONSTANTIN ZELLBECK | RSC Götzing | 2:54.31 | +0:11.91 | |
10 | 110 | CHRISTOPH INNEREBNER | 2:56.38 | +0:13.98 | ||
11 | 45 | PHILIPP HÖDL | 2:56.47 | +0:14.07 | ||
12 | 54 | MICHI PERKONIGG | Rettenbach Racing | 2:56.75 | +0:14.35 | |
13 | 93 | LUKAS HEISS | 2:57.02 | +0:14.62 | ||
14 | 42 | OLIVER PROHASKA | Wienerwaldtrails | RTS-Bikekids | 2:57.28 | +0:14.88 | |
15 | 41 | DAVID MAYER | 2:58.35 | +0:15.95 | ||
16 | 119 | ANDREAS WAGNER | 3:00.48 | +0:18.08 | ||
17 | 74 | MARCEL ZUBE | Radlager Racing | 3:00.97 | +0:18.57 | |
18 | 30 | WENDELIN HIRZBERGER | 3:01.17 | +0:18.77 | ||
19 | 17 | PHILIPP GRANZER | Wienerwaldtrails | 3:01.65 | +0:19.25 | |
20 | 56 | NIKOLAS JELLINEK | Suspension Lab Racing Squad | 3:01.95 | +0:19.55 | |
21 | 81 | MAXIMILIAN DELINER | Radlager Racing | 3:02.65 | +0:20.25 | |
22 | 150 | ALAN FERRATÉ | 3:02.73 | +0:20.33 | ||
23 | 12 | DOMINIK SÜKAR | 3:03.93 | +0:21.53 | ||
24 | 4 | PHILIPP LEPESCHKA | SPORTUNION Hinterbrühl | 3:04.10 | +0:21.70 | |
25 | 100 | GERALD ROSENKRANZ | 3:04.25 | +0:21.85 | ||
26 | 97 | STEFAN STROHMAYER | 3:05.63 | +0:23.23 | ||
26 | 73 | THOMAS MAYR | Radlager Racing | 3:05.63 | +0:23.23 | |
28 | 46 | JOHANNES BITTER | 3:06.65 | +0:24.25 | ||
29 | 85 | MARKUS GRUBER | Muddyteambikers | 3:07.10 | +0:24.70 | |
30 | 72 | BASTIAN MEIER | Team Beidlpraker | 3:07.53 | +0:25.13 | |
31 | 165 | LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER | Radlager Racing | 3:07.83 | +0:25.43 | |
32 | 75 | THOMAS SOLFELNER | 3:08.42 | +0:26.02 | ||
33 | 18 | MARKUS HINTERECKER | 3:08.79 | +0:26.39 | ||
34 | 13 | LUKAS MONSCHEIN | 3:09.54 | +0:27.14 | ||
35 | 61 | CHRISTER FJALLROTH | 3:09.65 | +0:27.25 | ||
36 | 20 | BERNHARD PILLINGER | Dirty Trail Friends | 3:09.75 | +0:27.35 | |
37 | 80 | FLORIAN NEUBÖCK | 3:10.75 | +0:28.35 | ||
38 | 151 | ROBERT GAHR | 3:11.54 | +0:29.14 | ||
39 | 58 | PHILIPP HENSE-LINTSCHNIG | Zweirad Janger | 3:11.67 | +0:29.27 | |
40 | 142 | FLORIAN HIRT | Muddy Team Bikers | 3:13.23 | +0:30.83 | |
41 | 146 | ROBIN MOLL | RSC Götzing | 3:13.35 | +0:30.95 | |
42 | 123 | KEVIN TRABI | BC Stoahupfa | 3:14.25 | +0:31.85 | |
43 | 76 | PHILIPP VORWALDER | 3:16.23 | +0:33.83 | ||
44 | 79 | FLORIAN ISTOGU | Radlager Racing | 3:16.64 | +0:34.24 | |
45 | 111 | STEFAN SCHOWALTER | 3:17.36 | +0:34.96 | ||
46 | 141 | BENJAMIN TEUBL | 3:17.72 | +0:35.32 | ||
47 | 37 | PHILIPP FUCHS | 3:18.03 | +0:35.63 | ||
48 | 31 | FLORIAN PRÄSENT | FC Donald | 3:18.72 | +0:36.32 | |
49 | 69 | DENNIS RANKL | 3:19.32 | +0:36.92 | ||
50 | 121 | FELIX OCHNITZBERGER | 3:19.59 | +0:37.19 | ||
51 | 117 | DANIEL JURITSCH | MTB9020, FeelGood | 3:20.15 | +0:37.75 | |
52 | 32 | RAPHAEL SPITZER | 3:20.39 | +0:37.99 | ||
53 | 122 | DAVID HOCHFELSNER | 3:20.53 | +0:38.13 | ||
54 | 135 | MICHAEL RINNOFNER | Mountainbike club vorau | 3:23.68 | +0:41.28 | |
55 | 128 | GERNOT STEINDL | 3:24.27 | +0:41.87 | ||
56 | 92 | PHILIPP SCHIEBEL | morethanbike | 3:25.92 | +0:43.52 | |
57 | 82 | HELMUTH HOLLERER | Mountainbikeverein Radlager | 3:30.16 | +0:47.76 | |
58 | 99 | CLEMENS WILTSCHKO | 3:30.20 | +0:47.80 | ||
59 | 120 | URBAN NIEDERMAYR | 11*60 | 3:31.70 | +0:49.30 | |
60 | 48 | GEORG MÜHLBACHER | 3:31.90 | +0:49.50 | ||
61 | 11 | MARIO LUCKERBAUER | 3:33.31 | +0:50.91 | ||
62 | 15 | DAVID KOSCHAT | Wwt | 3:33.53 | +0:51.13 | |
63 | 129 | ROBERT KRIST | 3:34.25 | +0:51.85 | ||
64 | 49 | ROLAND STUHLPFARRER | 3:34.88 | +0:52.48 | ||
65 | 130 | HANNES BAUER | 3:35.43 | +0:53.03 | ||
66 | 70 | DANIEL KASPAR | Trailproof | 3:35.70 | +0:53.30 | |
67 | 127 | WOLFGANG KARNER | 3:37.50 | +0:55.10 | ||
68 | 8 | RICHARD STRUGGER | 3:42.75 | +1:00.35 | ||
69 | 57 | CHRISTOPH STÖGERER | 3:43.56 | +1:01.16 | ||
70 | 115 | JAKOB SPINDLER | 3:48.36 | +1:05.96 | ||
71 | 9 | RAPHAEL GUETZ | Trailjukys 24 | 3:48.81 | +1:06.41 | |
72 | 47 | PATRICK LACKNER | 3:53.00 | +1:10.60 | ||
73 | 16 | ALESSANDRO CONTADO | Trailtech | 4:02.10 | +1:19.70 | |
74 | 148 | NICHOLAS CODY FERRIS-HEATH | 4:03.43 | +1:21.03 | ||
75 | 21 | PATRICK TEUFL | Dirty Trail Friends | 4:08.85 | +1:26.45 | |
76 | 1 | MANUEL STEFANITS | King's Cycles | 4:14.43 | +1:32.03 | |
77 | 149 | EPURE ALEXANDRU | Trailtech | 4:27.88 | +1:45.48 | |
78 | 163 | MICHAEL PFUISI | Radlager Racing | 4:40.44 | +1:58.04 | |
79 | 64 | LUKAS KAPLANEK | 4:44.15 | +2:01.75 | ||
80 | 39 | THOMAS RIEDER | 4:47.50 | +2:05.10 | ||
81 | 28 | JOSEF GULL | 4:48.58 | +2:06.18 | ||
82 | 83 | THOMAS WISCHER | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 4:50.80 | +2:08.40 | |
83 | 26 | DAVID BOHMANN | WS Crew | 6:42.77 | +4:00.37 | |
grosse Kinder W | ||||||
1 | 3 | NINA HINTNER | 3:29.35 | --- | ||
2 | 67 | PAULA ZIBASA | 3:34.92 | +0:05.57 | ||
3 | 59 | SABRINA PUGGL | 3:35.68 | +0:06.33 | ||
4 | 60 | KATHRIN THEUERMANN | Radwerker Feldkirchen | 3:38.18 | +0:08.83 | |
5 | 36 | STEFANIE WEISSACHER | 3:39.96 | +0:10.61 | ||
6 | 134 | SABRINA EBERHARD | 3:41.06 | +0:11.71 | ||
7 | 118 | JUDITH SEFFER | Trailtech | 3:58.27 | +0:28.92 | |
8 | 114 | ANNA SWOBODA | 4:22.98 | +0:53.63 | ||
9 | 68 | ANDREA KASPAR | Trailproof | 4:35.91 | +1:06.56 | |
10 | 140 | FABIENNE SCHOLTES | 4:38.30 | +1:08.95 | ||
11 | 144 | LAURA BONET | 4:48.04 | +1:18.69 | ||
12 | 107 | CONNY SCHIFTER | Velochicks | 5:15.99 | +1:46.64 | |
SchweizUNeben 1 Total | ||||||
Dinos M | ||||||
1 | 10 | JÖRG NEUHART | Sportunion Hintergründe Wexltrails | 5:56.78 | --- | |
2 | 125 | CRI MAIERHOFER | Team Dorrong | 6:01.90 | +0:05.12 | |
3 | 88 | MARTIN MUELLER | Wienerwaldtrails | 6:22.83 | +0:26.05 | |
4 | 23 | DANIEL APREUTESEI | 6:25.23 | +0:28.45 | ||
5 | 65 | DANIEL OBERAUNER | trailproof.com | 6:29.02 | +0:32.24 | |
6 | 108 | REINHARD MAYRHOFER | Team Dorrong Enduro | 6:36.84 | +0:40.06 | |
7 | 50 | CHRISTOPH PURKRABEK | 6:40.97 | +0:44.19 | ||
8 | 124 | PATRICK HUBER | 6:41.12 | +0:44.34 | ||
9 | 96 | MICHAEL STROHMAYER | ASKÖ Radwelt MK Factory | 6:43.35 | +0:46.57 | |
10 | 103 | MATTHIAS POINTNER | 6:43.89 | +0:47.11 | ||
11 | 78 | CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER | Radlager Racing | 6:45.76 | +0:48.98 | |
12 | 136 | ALEXANDER POISEL | Velochicks | 6:53.61 | +0:56.83 | |
13 | 132 | PHILIPP BODE | WWT | 7:02.63 | +1:05.85 | |
14 | 131 | CHRISTIAN BABLICK | Wiener Wald Trails | 7:03.80 | +1:07.02 | |
15 | 126 | MATTHIAS BENNY LENZ | Team Dorrong Enduro | 7:05.20 | +1:08.42 | |
16 | 145 | WOLFGANG SCHAFFER | rts-BikeKids, wienerwaldtrails | 7:17.80 | +1:21.02 | |
17 | 14 | KLAUS MELLITZER | 7:30.25 | +1:33.47 | ||
18 | 5 | THOMAS AITZETMÜLLER | MTB Salzburg | 7:30.99 | +1:34.21 | |
19 | 84 | DAVID SEIFRIED | MuddyTeamBikers | 7:34.00 | +1:37.22 | |
20 | 51 | MICHAEL EDER | 7:39.58 | +1:42.80 | ||
21 | 95 | PAUL JEREMIAH | 7:57.01 | +2:00.23 | ||
22 | 139 | PAUL KANDL | 7:58.61 | +2:01.83 | ||
23 | 71 | HANNES JURKOWITSCH | trailproof | 8:01.05 | +2:04.27 | |
24 | 98 | WALTER WILTSCHKO | 8:03.41 | +2:06.63 | ||
25 | 133 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | 8:12.70 | +2:15.92 | ||
26 | 25 | PATRICE BILLAUDET | 8:22.09 | +2:25.31 | ||
27 | 113 | MICHAEL WOHLKÖNIG | 8:22.15 | +2:25.37 | ||
28 | 90 | JOSEF TISCHHART | Naturfreunde Landl | 8:27.03 | +2:30.25 | |
29 | 19 | ANTON FINK | 8:40.30 | +2:43.52 | ||
30 | 101 | CHRISTIAN HÖRMANN | 8:44.62 | +2:47.84 | ||
31 | 38 | MARKUS MORAWITZ | Sportunion Hinterbrühl | 8:44.90 | +2:48.12 | |
32 | 24 | MARCEL BILLAUDET | 9:14.04 | +3:17.26 | ||
33 | 66 | FLORIAN PICKWORTH | 11:44.90 | +5:48.12 | ||
Dinos W | ||||||
1 | 55 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | Trek-Store-Wien.at | 7:00.10 | --- | |
2 | 106 | EVA RÜMMELE | velochicks.at | 8:24.65 | +1:24.55 | |
3 | 105 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | 9:15.07 | +2:14.97 | |
4 | 104 | KATHARINA POINTNER | VeloChicks | 11:29.21 | +4:29.11 | |
5 | 116 | EVA-MARIA STIBOR | Do Bikerinnen | 11:47.81 | +4:47.71 | |
6 | 102 | EVI HAUER-PAVLIK | Velochicks | 12:08.63 | +5:08.53 | |
Hackler | ||||||
1 | 164 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 9:44.03 | --- | ||
Strizzis M | ||||||
1 | 33 | MAXIMILIAN TAZL | 6:06.92 | --- | ||
2 | 86 | FLORIAN KLIEN | URC Bikerei/ VLOW Racing Team | 6:17.30 | +0:10.38 | |
3 | 35 | NATHANAEL NITZLNADER | 6:17.33 | +0:10.41 | ||
4 | 44 | LISANDER RUZSICS | 6:20.20 | +0:13.28 | ||
5 | 27 | TIM BAUMGARTNER | 6:26.73 | +0:19.81 | ||
6 | 91 | NIKLAS TISCHHART | Wienerwaldtrails | 6:31.74 | +0:24.82 | |
7 | 34 | PETER LEITNER | Weinhof Leitner | 6:42.91 | +0:35.99 | |
8 | 43 | BERNHARD SAMEK | 6:43.24 | +0:36.32 | ||
9 | 29 | SAMUEL PFUSTERER | 6:50.48 | +0:43.56 | ||
10 | 7 | WENDELIN BERGHOLD | 7:52.47 | +1:45.55 | ||
11 | 6 | DAVID FELLNER | 7:57.56 | +1:50.64 | ||
12 | 143 | FLORIAN HOCHLEITNER | 8:02.85 | +1:55.93 | ||
13 | 147 | LUKAS NEUBAUER | 10:51.40 | +4:44.48 | ||
Strizzis W | ||||||
1 | 87 | ALINA WEINSTABL | URC Bikerei | 7:40.91 | --- | |
2 | 137 | LEA BARSA | Velochicks | 7:52.90 | +0:11.99 | |
3 | 138 | IRIS LAABER | velochicks | 9:26.65 | +1:45.74 | |
grosse Kinder M | ||||||
1 | 53 | CHRISTOPH SAX | DO-BIKER | 5:44.28 | --- | |
2 | 94 | MADS BO ANDERSEN | 5:46.33 | +0:02.05 | ||
3 | 109 | PHILIPP DÖLLER | 5:48.22 | +0:03.94 | ||
4 | 89 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trek Store Wien | 5:50.17 | +0:05.89 | |
5 | 2 | NIK HABERSCHEK | RC Kreuzer Racing | 5:52.55 | +0:08.27 | |
6 | 40 | PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER | trek_flagshipstore_wien | 5:54.68 | +0:10.40 | |
7 | 22 | MICHAEL EIBEGGER | 5:59.96 | +0:15.68 | ||
8 | 112 | PHILIPP FREUDENBERG | 6:00.95 | +0:16.67 | ||
9 | 93 | LUKAS HEISS | 6:01.50 | +0:17.22 | ||
10 | 42 | OLIVER PROHASKA | Wienerwaldtrails | RTS-Bikekids | 6:03.70 | +0:19.42 | |
11 | 54 | MICHI PERKONIGG | Rettenbach Racing | 6:04.43 | +0:20.15 | |
12 | 110 | CHRISTOPH INNEREBNER | 6:04.60 | +0:20.32 | ||
13 | 41 | DAVID MAYER | 6:04.63 | +0:20.35 | ||
14 | 52 | KONSTANTIN ZELLBECK | RSC Götzing | 6:05.06 | +0:20.78 | |
15 | 30 | WENDELIN HIRZBERGER | 6:06.77 | +0:22.49 | ||
16 | 45 | PHILIPP HÖDL | 6:09.89 | +0:25.61 | ||
17 | 56 | NIKOLAS JELLINEK | Suspension Lab Racing Squad | 6:10.03 | +0:25.75 | |
18 | 74 | MARCEL ZUBE | Radlager Racing | 6:12.14 | +0:27.86 | |
19 | 12 | DOMINIK SÜKAR | 6:15.71 | +0:31.43 | ||
20 | 97 | STEFAN STROHMAYER | 6:16.08 | +0:31.80 | ||
21 | 81 | MAXIMILIAN DELINER | Radlager Racing | 6:16.27 | +0:31.99 | |
22 | 73 | THOMAS MAYR | Radlager Racing | 6:16.51 | +0:32.23 | |
23 | 17 | PHILIPP GRANZER | Wienerwaldtrails | 6:17.16 | +0:32.88 | |
24 | 165 | LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER | Radlager Racing | 6:17.91 | +0:33.63 | |
25 | 13 | LUKAS MONSCHEIN | 6:18.75 | +0:34.47 | ||
26 | 150 | ALAN FERRATÉ | 6:19.01 | +0:34.73 | ||
27 | 4 | PHILIPP LEPESCHKA | SPORTUNION Hinterbrühl | 6:19.70 | +0:35.42 | |
28 | 119 | ANDREAS WAGNER | 6:22.53 | +0:38.25 | ||
29 | 75 | THOMAS SOLFELNER | 6:22.80 | +0:38.52 | ||
30 | 18 | MARKUS HINTERECKER | 6:23.77 | +0:39.49 | ||
31 | 146 | ROBIN MOLL | RSC Götzing | 6:24.05 | +0:39.77 | |
32 | 100 | GERALD ROSENKRANZ | 6:24.35 | +0:40.07 | ||
33 | 61 | CHRISTER FJALLROTH | 6:24.60 | +0:40.32 | ||
34 | 46 | JOHANNES BITTER | 6:25.03 | +0:40.75 | ||
35 | 20 | BERNHARD PILLINGER | Dirty Trail Friends | 6:26.41 | +0:42.13 | |
36 | 72 | BASTIAN MEIER | Team Beidlpraker | 6:26.55 | +0:42.27 | |
37 | 85 | MARKUS GRUBER | Muddyteambikers | 6:26.68 | +0:42.40 | |
38 | 151 | ROBERT GAHR | 6:31.07 | +0:46.79 | ||
39 | 58 | PHILIPP HENSE-LINTSCHNIG | Zweirad Janger | 6:31.42 | +0:47.14 | |
40 | 123 | KEVIN TRABI | BC Stoahupfa | 6:31.43 | +0:47.15 | |
41 | 80 | FLORIAN NEUBÖCK | 6:36.15 | +0:51.87 | ||
42 | 79 | FLORIAN ISTOGU | Radlager Racing | 6:36.62 | +0:52.34 | |
43 | 111 | STEFAN SCHOWALTER | 6:39.09 | +0:54.81 | ||
44 | 76 | PHILIPP VORWALDER | 6:40.15 | +0:55.87 | ||
45 | 122 | DAVID HOCHFELSNER | 6:41.83 | +0:57.55 | ||
46 | 117 | DANIEL JURITSCH | MTB9020, FeelGood | 6:42.25 | +0:57.97 | |
47 | 141 | BENJAMIN TEUBL | 6:42.80 | +0:58.52 | ||
48 | 37 | PHILIPP FUCHS | 6:43.30 | +0:59.02 | ||
49 | 142 | FLORIAN HIRT | Muddy Team Bikers | 6:44.36 | +1:00.08 | |
50 | 31 | FLORIAN PRÄSENT | FC Donald | 6:45.70 | +1:01.42 | |
51 | 69 | DENNIS RANKL | 6:47.12 | +1:02.84 | ||
52 | 32 | RAPHAEL SPITZER | 6:47.37 | +1:03.09 | ||
53 | 121 | FELIX OCHNITZBERGER | 6:48.31 | +1:04.03 | ||
54 | 128 | GERNOT STEINDL | 6:49.86 | +1:05.58 | ||
55 | 99 | CLEMENS WILTSCHKO | 6:51.48 | +1:07.20 | ||
56 | 135 | MICHAEL RINNOFNER | Mountainbike club vorau | 6:53.01 | +1:08.73 | |
57 | 92 | PHILIPP SCHIEBEL | morethanbike | 6:53.21 | +1:08.93 | |
58 | 82 | HELMUTH HOLLERER | Mountainbikeverein Radlager | 6:59.49 | +1:15.21 | |
59 | 129 | ROBERT KRIST | 7:01.33 | +1:17.05 | ||
60 | 120 | URBAN NIEDERMAYR | 11*60 | 7:05.75 | +1:21.47 | |
61 | 70 | DANIEL KASPAR | Trailproof | 7:05.83 | +1:21.55 | |
62 | 48 | GEORG MÜHLBACHER | 7:07.25 | +1:22.97 | ||
63 | 130 | HANNES BAUER | 7:10.17 | +1:25.89 | ||
64 | 15 | DAVID KOSCHAT | Wwt | 7:10.78 | +1:26.50 | |
65 | 49 | ROLAND STUHLPFARRER | 7:15.30 | +1:31.02 | ||
66 | 127 | WOLFGANG KARNER | 7:17.40 | +1:33.12 | ||
67 | 115 | JAKOB SPINDLER | 7:24.86 | +1:40.58 | ||
68 | 11 | MARIO LUCKERBAUER | 7:25.78 | +1:41.50 | ||
69 | 9 | RAPHAEL GUETZ | Trailjukys 24 | 7:27.33 | +1:43.05 | |
70 | 57 | CHRISTOPH STÖGERER | 7:36.57 | +1:52.29 | ||
71 | 8 | RICHARD STRUGGER | 7:38.69 | +1:54.41 | ||
72 | 47 | PATRICK LACKNER | 7:45.37 | +2:01.09 | ||
73 | 163 | MICHAEL PFUISI | Radlager Racing | 7:48.12 | +2:03.84 | |
74 | 16 | ALESSANDRO CONTADO | Trailtech | 7:51.01 | +2:06.73 | |
75 | 21 | PATRICK TEUFL | Dirty Trail Friends | 7:54.53 | +2:10.25 | |
76 | 148 | NICHOLAS CODY FERRIS-HEATH | 7:56.88 | +2:12.60 | ||
77 | 1 | MANUEL STEFANITS | King's Cycles | 8:06.59 | +2:22.31 | |
78 | 149 | EPURE ALEXANDRU | Trailtech | 8:45.29 | +3:01.01 | |
79 | 83 | THOMAS WISCHER | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 8:54.22 | +3:09.94 | |
80 | 28 | JOSEF GULL | 9:10.83 | +3:26.55 | ||
81 | 64 | LUKAS KAPLANEK | 9:14.50 | +3:30.22 | ||
82 | 39 | THOMAS RIEDER | 9:24.45 | +3:40.17 | ||
83 | 26 | DAVID BOHMANN | WS Crew | 12:45.65 | +7:01.37 | |
grosse Kinder W | ||||||
1 | 3 | NINA HINTNER | 6:59.18 | --- | ||
2 | 67 | PAULA ZIBASA | 7:10.56 | +0:11.38 | ||
3 | 60 | KATHRIN THEUERMANN | Radwerker Feldkirchen | 7:14.28 | +0:15.10 | |
4 | 134 | SABRINA EBERHARD | 7:20.89 | +0:21.71 | ||
5 | 59 | SABRINA PUGGL | 7:21.55 | +0:22.37 | ||
6 | 36 | STEFANIE WEISSACHER | 7:24.76 | +0:25.58 | ||
7 | 118 | JUDITH SEFFER | Trailtech | 7:49.07 | +0:49.89 | |
8 | 140 | FABIENNE SCHOLTES | 8:30.64 | +1:31.46 | ||
9 | 114 | ANNA SWOBODA | 8:36.66 | +1:37.48 | ||
10 | 68 | ANDREA KASPAR | Trailproof | 8:52.51 | +1:53.33 | |
11 | 144 | LAURA BONET | 8:53.44 | +1:54.26 | ||
12 | 107 | CONNY SCHIFTER | Velochicks | 9:56.04 | +2:56.86 | |
SchweizUNeben 2 | ||||||
Dinos M | ||||||
1 | 125 | CRI MAIERHOFER | Team Dorrong | 3:55.77 | --- | |
2 | 10 | JÖRG NEUHART | Sportunion Hintergründe Wexltrails | 3:58.72 | +0:02.95 | |
3 | 23 | DANIEL APREUTESEI | 4:10.45 | +0:14.68 | ||
4 | 65 | DANIEL OBERAUNER | trailproof.com | 4:16.75 | +0:20.98 | |
5 | 103 | MATTHIAS POINTNER | 4:20.65 | +0:24.88 | ||
6 | 108 | REINHARD MAYRHOFER | Team Dorrong Enduro | 4:22.40 | +0:26.63 | |
7 | 78 | CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER | Radlager Racing | 4:22.50 | +0:26.73 | |
8 | 50 | CHRISTOPH PURKRABEK | 4:24.35 | +0:28.58 | ||
9 | 88 | MARTIN MUELLER | Wienerwaldtrails | 4:24.87 | +0:29.10 | |
10 | 131 | CHRISTIAN BABLICK | Wiener Wald Trails | 4:26.67 | +0:30.90 | |
11 | 124 | PATRICK HUBER | 4:26.73 | +0:30.96 | ||
12 | 96 | MICHAEL STROHMAYER | ASKÖ Radwelt MK Factory | 4:30.15 | +0:34.38 | |
13 | 136 | ALEXANDER POISEL | Velochicks | 4:31.47 | +0:35.70 | |
14 | 84 | DAVID SEIFRIED | MuddyTeamBikers | 4:45.63 | +0:49.86 | |
15 | 132 | PHILIPP BODE | WWT | 4:47.85 | +0:52.08 | |
16 | 126 | MATTHIAS BENNY LENZ | Team Dorrong Enduro | 4:48.13 | +0:52.36 | |
17 | 14 | KLAUS MELLITZER | 5:00.14 | +1:04.37 | ||
18 | 5 | THOMAS AITZETMÜLLER | MTB Salzburg | 5:05.12 | +1:09.35 | |
19 | 145 | WOLFGANG SCHAFFER | rts-BikeKids, wienerwaldtrails | 5:06.57 | +1:10.80 | |
20 | 139 | PAUL KANDL | 5:07.94 | +1:12.17 | ||
21 | 51 | MICHAEL EDER | 5:07.98 | +1:12.21 | ||
22 | 98 | WALTER WILTSCHKO | 5:27.63 | +1:31.86 | ||
23 | 133 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | 5:28.50 | +1:32.73 | ||
24 | 71 | HANNES JURKOWITSCH | trailproof | 5:29.22 | +1:33.45 | |
25 | 95 | PAUL JEREMIAH | 5:33.18 | +1:37.41 | ||
26 | 113 | MICHAEL WOHLKÖNIG | 5:36.88 | +1:41.11 | ||
27 | 101 | CHRISTIAN HÖRMANN | 5:39.62 | +1:43.85 | ||
28 | 90 | JOSEF TISCHHART | Naturfreunde Landl | 5:43.80 | +1:48.03 | |
29 | 25 | PATRICE BILLAUDET | 5:49.40 | +1:53.63 | ||
30 | 38 | MARKUS MORAWITZ | Sportunion Hinterbrühl | 6:08.63 | +2:12.86 | |
31 | 24 | MARCEL BILLAUDET | 6:17.10 | +2:21.33 | ||
32 | 19 | ANTON FINK | 6:31.84 | +2:36.07 | ||
33 | 66 | FLORIAN PICKWORTH | 6:49.98 | +2:54.21 | ||
Dinos W | ||||||
1 | 55 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | Trek-Store-Wien.at | 4:37.41 | --- | |
2 | 106 | EVA RÜMMELE | velochicks.at | 5:45.55 | +1:08.14 | |
3 | 105 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | 6:23.58 | +1:46.17 | |
4 | 102 | EVI HAUER-PAVLIK | Velochicks | 6:31.55 | +1:54.14 | |
5 | 116 | EVA-MARIA STIBOR | Do Bikerinnen | 6:38.53 | +2:01.12 | |
6 | 104 | KATHARINA POINTNER | VeloChicks | 6:50.46 | +2:13.05 | |
Hackler | ||||||
1 | 164 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 8:57.41 | --- | ||
2 | 162 | PHILIPP HUBER | Radlager Racing | 24:50.16 | +15:52.75 | |
Strizzis M | ||||||
1 | 86 | FLORIAN KLIEN | URC Bikerei/ VLOW Racing Team | 4:02.05 | --- | |
2 | 27 | TIM BAUMGARTNER | 4:05.65 | +0:03.60 | ||
3 | 44 | LISANDER RUZSICS | 4:06.25 | +0:04.20 | ||
4 | 33 | MAXIMILIAN TAZL | 4:08.73 | +0:06.68 | ||
5 | 91 | NIKLAS TISCHHART | Wienerwaldtrails | 4:15.73 | +0:13.68 | |
6 | 29 | SAMUEL PFUSTERER | 4:22.77 | +0:20.72 | ||
7 | 43 | BERNHARD SAMEK | 4:23.47 | +0:21.42 | ||
8 | 35 | NATHANAEL NITZLNADER | 4:28.23 | +0:26.18 | ||
9 | 34 | PETER LEITNER | Weinhof Leitner | 4:34.10 | +0:32.05 | |
10 | 7 | WENDELIN BERGHOLD | 4:59.53 | +0:57.48 | ||
11 | 143 | FLORIAN HOCHLEITNER | 5:03.25 | +1:01.20 | ||
12 | 6 | DAVID FELLNER | 5:11.02 | +1:08.97 | ||
13 | 147 | LUKAS NEUBAUER | 6:12.23 | +2:10.18 | ||
Strizzis W | ||||||
1 | 87 | ALINA WEINSTABL | URC Bikerei | 4:56.72 | --- | |
2 | 137 | LEA BARSA | Velochicks | 5:09.18 | +0:12.46 | |
3 | 138 | IRIS LAABER | velochicks | 6:15.58 | +1:18.86 | |
grosse Kinder M | ||||||
1 | 109 | PHILIPP DÖLLER | 3:47.08 | --- | ||
2 | 94 | MADS BO ANDERSEN | 3:48.77 | +0:01.69 | ||
3 | 53 | CHRISTOPH SAX | DO-BIKER | 3:49.70 | +0:02.62 | |
4 | 89 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trek Store Wien | 3:50.67 | +0:03.59 | |
5 | 40 | PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER | trek_flagshipstore_wien | 3:53.15 | +0:06.07 | |
6 | 52 | KONSTANTIN ZELLBECK | RSC Götzing | 3:54.07 | +0:06.99 | |
7 | 2 | NIK HABERSCHEK | RC Kreuzer Racing | 3:58.33 | +0:11.25 | |
8 | 110 | CHRISTOPH INNEREBNER | 3:58.65 | +0:11.57 | ||
9 | 22 | MICHAEL EIBEGGER | 4:00.73 | +0:13.65 | ||
10 | 54 | MICHI PERKONIGG | Rettenbach Racing | 4:00.96 | +0:13.88 | |
11 | 41 | DAVID MAYER | 4:01.40 | +0:14.32 | ||
12 | 13 | LUKAS MONSCHEIN | 4:01.90 | +0:14.82 | ||
13 | 56 | NIKOLAS JELLINEK | Suspension Lab Racing Squad | 4:02.22 | +0:15.14 | |
14 | 93 | LUKAS HEISS | 4:03.03 | +0:15.95 | ||
15 | 42 | OLIVER PROHASKA | Wienerwaldtrails | RTS-Bikekids | 4:03.07 | +0:15.99 | |
16 | 30 | WENDELIN HIRZBERGER | 4:04.67 | +0:17.59 | ||
17 | 112 | PHILIPP FREUDENBERG | 4:04.73 | +0:17.65 | ||
18 | 85 | MARKUS GRUBER | Muddyteambikers | 4:07.07 | +0:19.99 | |
19 | 81 | MAXIMILIAN DELINER | Radlager Racing | 4:07.38 | +0:20.30 | |
20 | 165 | LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER | Radlager Racing | 4:07.44 | +0:20.36 | |
21 | 97 | STEFAN STROHMAYER | 4:07.95 | +0:20.87 | ||
22 | 45 | PHILIPP HÖDL | 4:08.23 | +0:21.15 | ||
23 | 72 | BASTIAN MEIER | Team Beidlpraker | 4:08.40 | +0:21.32 | |
24 | 75 | THOMAS SOLFELNER | 4:08.60 | +0:21.52 | ||
25 | 74 | MARCEL ZUBE | Radlager Racing | 4:08.71 | +0:21.63 | |
26 | 12 | DOMINIK SÜKAR | 4:09.98 | +0:22.90 | ||
27 | 4 | PHILIPP LEPESCHKA | SPORTUNION Hinterbrühl | 4:10.75 | +0:23.67 | |
28 | 100 | GERALD ROSENKRANZ | 4:10.95 | +0:23.87 | ||
29 | 150 | ALAN FERRATÉ | 4:11.85 | +0:24.77 | ||
29 | 163 | MICHAEL PFUISI | Radlager Racing | 4:11.85 | +0:24.77 | |
31 | 20 | BERNHARD PILLINGER | Dirty Trail Friends | 4:13.85 | +0:26.77 | |
32 | 151 | ROBERT GAHR | 4:14.38 | +0:27.30 | ||
33 | 119 | ANDREAS WAGNER | 4:14.78 | +0:27.70 | ||
34 | 80 | FLORIAN NEUBÖCK | 4:15.02 | +0:27.94 | ||
35 | 58 | PHILIPP HENSE-LINTSCHNIG | Zweirad Janger | 4:16.25 | +0:29.17 | |
36 | 73 | THOMAS MAYR | Radlager Racing | 4:16.45 | +0:29.37 | |
37 | 61 | CHRISTER FJALLROTH | 4:16.52 | +0:29.44 | ||
38 | 123 | KEVIN TRABI | BC Stoahupfa | 4:17.93 | +0:30.85 | |
39 | 111 | STEFAN SCHOWALTER | 4:18.31 | +0:31.23 | ||
40 | 46 | JOHANNES BITTER | 4:18.69 | +0:31.61 | ||
41 | 117 | DANIEL JURITSCH | MTB9020, FeelGood | 4:19.10 | +0:32.02 | |
42 | 135 | MICHAEL RINNOFNER | Mountainbike club vorau | 4:19.46 | +0:32.38 | |
43 | 76 | PHILIPP VORWALDER | 4:20.10 | +0:33.02 | ||
44 | 79 | FLORIAN ISTOGU | Radlager Racing | 4:20.22 | +0:33.14 | |
45 | 99 | CLEMENS WILTSCHKO | 4:21.00 | +0:33.92 | ||
46 | 17 | PHILIPP GRANZER | Wienerwaldtrails | 4:21.43 | +0:34.35 | |
47 | 142 | FLORIAN HIRT | Muddy Team Bikers | 4:21.57 | +0:34.49 | |
48 | 69 | DENNIS RANKL | 4:21.75 | +0:34.67 | ||
49 | 141 | BENJAMIN TEUBL | 4:22.20 | +0:35.12 | ||
50 | 146 | ROBIN MOLL | RSC Götzing | 4:24.58 | +0:37.50 | |
51 | 121 | FELIX OCHNITZBERGER | 4:26.10 | +0:39.02 | ||
52 | 31 | FLORIAN PRÄSENT | FC Donald | 4:26.16 | +0:39.08 | |
53 | 37 | PHILIPP FUCHS | 4:27.77 | +0:40.69 | ||
54 | 122 | DAVID HOCHFELSNER | 4:29.73 | +0:42.65 | ||
55 | 120 | URBAN NIEDERMAYR | 11*60 | 4:30.18 | +0:43.10 | |
56 | 128 | GERNOT STEINDL | 4:31.58 | +0:44.50 | ||
57 | 127 | WOLFGANG KARNER | 4:32.11 | +0:45.03 | ||
58 | 92 | PHILIPP SCHIEBEL | morethanbike | 4:34.41 | +0:47.33 | |
59 | 82 | HELMUTH HOLLERER | Mountainbikeverein Radlager | 4:35.43 | +0:48.35 | |
60 | 48 | GEORG MÜHLBACHER | 4:37.05 | +0:49.97 | ||
61 | 15 | DAVID KOSCHAT | Wwt | 4:37.58 | +0:50.50 | |
62 | 129 | ROBERT KRIST | 4:38.28 | +0:51.20 | ||
63 | 70 | DANIEL KASPAR | Trailproof | 4:38.35 | +0:51.27 | |
64 | 57 | CHRISTOPH STÖGERER | 4:40.37 | +0:53.29 | ||
65 | 18 | MARKUS HINTERECKER | 4:40.63 | +0:53.55 | ||
66 | 11 | MARIO LUCKERBAUER | 4:44.54 | +0:57.46 | ||
67 | 8 | RICHARD STRUGGER | 4:44.63 | +0:57.55 | ||
68 | 130 | HANNES BAUER | 4:44.82 | +0:57.74 | ||
69 | 32 | RAPHAEL SPITZER | 4:50.88 | +1:03.80 | ||
70 | 115 | JAKOB SPINDLER | 4:52.95 | +1:05.87 | ||
71 | 47 | PATRICK LACKNER | 4:53.17 | +1:06.09 | ||
72 | 9 | RAPHAEL GUETZ | Trailjukys 24 | 4:53.37 | +1:06.29 | |
73 | 49 | ROLAND STUHLPFARRER | 4:56.58 | +1:09.50 | ||
74 | 148 | NICHOLAS CODY FERRIS-HEATH | 5:00.19 | +1:13.11 | ||
75 | 16 | ALESSANDRO CONTADO | Trailtech | 5:11.42 | +1:24.34 | |
76 | 149 | EPURE ALEXANDRU | Trailtech | 5:22.65 | +1:35.57 | |
77 | 1 | MANUEL STEFANITS | King's Cycles | 5:25.60 | +1:38.52 | |
78 | 28 | JOSEF GULL | 5:32.42 | +1:45.34 | ||
79 | 21 | PATRICK TEUFL | Dirty Trail Friends | 5:33.67 | +1:46.59 | |
80 | 83 | THOMAS WISCHER | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 5:50.85 | +2:03.77 | |
81 | 39 | THOMAS RIEDER | 5:51.26 | +2:04.18 | ||
82 | 64 | LUKAS KAPLANEK | 6:20.23 | +2:33.15 | ||
83 | 26 | DAVID BOHMANN | WS Crew | 7:05.42 | +3:18.34 | |
grosse Kinder W | ||||||
1 | 3 | NINA HINTNER | 4:34.40 | --- | ||
2 | 60 | KATHRIN THEUERMANN | Radwerker Feldkirchen | 4:40.43 | +0:06.03 | |
3 | 134 | SABRINA EBERHARD | 4:51.18 | +0:16.78 | ||
4 | 67 | PAULA ZIBASA | 4:51.55 | +0:17.15 | ||
5 | 36 | STEFANIE WEISSACHER | 4:58.65 | +0:24.25 | ||
6 | 59 | SABRINA PUGGL | 5:05.15 | +0:30.75 | ||
7 | 118 | JUDITH SEFFER | Trailtech | 5:16.08 | +0:41.68 | |
8 | 140 | FABIENNE SCHOLTES | 5:25.73 | +0:51.33 | ||
9 | 114 | ANNA SWOBODA | 5:30.63 | +0:56.23 | ||
10 | 144 | LAURA BONET | 5:44.25 | +1:09.85 | ||
11 | 68 | ANDREA KASPAR | Trailproof | 5:45.08 | +1:10.68 | |
12 | 107 | CONNY SCHIFTER | Velochicks | 6:08.87 | +1:34.47 | |
SchweizUNeben 2 Total | ||||||
Dinos M | ||||||
1 | 10 | JÖRG NEUHART | Sportunion Hintergründe Wexltrails | 9:55.50 | --- | |
2 | 125 | CRI MAIERHOFER | Team Dorrong | 9:57.67 | +0:02.17 | |
3 | 23 | DANIEL APREUTESEI | 10:35.68 | +0:40.18 | ||
4 | 65 | DANIEL OBERAUNER | trailproof.com | 10:45.77 | +0:50.27 | |
5 | 88 | MARTIN MUELLER | Wienerwaldtrails | 10:47.70 | +0:52.20 | |
6 | 108 | REINHARD MAYRHOFER | Team Dorrong Enduro | 10:59.24 | +1:03.74 | |
7 | 103 | MATTHIAS POINTNER | 11:04.54 | +1:09.04 | ||
8 | 50 | CHRISTOPH PURKRABEK | 11:05.32 | +1:09.82 | ||
9 | 124 | PATRICK HUBER | 11:07.85 | +1:12.35 | ||
10 | 78 | CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER | Radlager Racing | 11:08.26 | +1:12.76 | |
11 | 96 | MICHAEL STROHMAYER | ASKÖ Radwelt MK Factory | 11:13.50 | +1:18.00 | |
12 | 136 | ALEXANDER POISEL | Velochicks | 11:25.08 | +1:29.58 | |
13 | 131 | CHRISTIAN BABLICK | Wiener Wald Trails | 11:30.47 | +1:34.97 | |
14 | 132 | PHILIPP BODE | WWT | 11:50.48 | +1:54.98 | |
15 | 126 | MATTHIAS BENNY LENZ | Team Dorrong Enduro | 11:53.33 | +1:57.83 | |
16 | 84 | DAVID SEIFRIED | MuddyTeamBikers | 12:19.63 | +2:24.13 | |
17 | 145 | WOLFGANG SCHAFFER | rts-BikeKids, wienerwaldtrails | 12:24.37 | +2:28.87 | |
18 | 14 | KLAUS MELLITZER | 12:30.39 | +2:34.89 | ||
19 | 5 | THOMAS AITZETMÜLLER | MTB Salzburg | 12:36.11 | +2:40.61 | |
20 | 51 | MICHAEL EDER | 12:47.56 | +2:52.06 | ||
21 | 139 | PAUL KANDL | 13:06.55 | +3:11.05 | ||
22 | 95 | PAUL JEREMIAH | 13:30.19 | +3:34.69 | ||
23 | 71 | HANNES JURKOWITSCH | trailproof | 13:30.27 | +3:34.77 | |
24 | 98 | WALTER WILTSCHKO | 13:31.04 | +3:35.54 | ||
25 | 133 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | 13:41.20 | +3:45.70 | ||
26 | 113 | MICHAEL WOHLKÖNIG | 13:59.03 | +4:03.53 | ||
27 | 90 | JOSEF TISCHHART | Naturfreunde Landl | 14:10.83 | +4:15.33 | |
28 | 25 | PATRICE BILLAUDET | 14:11.49 | +4:15.99 | ||
29 | 101 | CHRISTIAN HÖRMANN | 14:24.24 | +4:28.74 | ||
30 | 38 | MARKUS MORAWITZ | Sportunion Hinterbrühl | 14:53.53 | +4:58.03 | |
31 | 19 | ANTON FINK | 15:12.14 | +5:16.64 | ||
32 | 24 | MARCEL BILLAUDET | 15:31.14 | +5:35.64 | ||
33 | 66 | FLORIAN PICKWORTH | 18:34.88 | +8:39.38 | ||
Dinos W | ||||||
1 | 55 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | Trek-Store-Wien.at | 11:37.51 | --- | |
2 | 106 | EVA RÜMMELE | velochicks.at | 14:10.20 | +2:32.69 | |
3 | 105 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | 15:38.65 | +4:01.14 | |
4 | 104 | KATHARINA POINTNER | VeloChicks | 18:19.67 | +6:42.16 | |
5 | 116 | EVA-MARIA STIBOR | Do Bikerinnen | 18:26.34 | +6:48.83 | |
6 | 102 | EVI HAUER-PAVLIK | Velochicks | 18:40.18 | +7:02.67 | |
Hackler | ||||||
1 | 164 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 18:41.44 | --- | ||
Strizzis M | ||||||
1 | 33 | MAXIMILIAN TAZL | 10:15.65 | --- | ||
2 | 86 | FLORIAN KLIEN | URC Bikerei/ VLOW Racing Team | 10:19.35 | +0:03.70 | |
3 | 44 | LISANDER RUZSICS | 10:26.45 | +0:10.80 | ||
4 | 27 | TIM BAUMGARTNER | 10:32.38 | +0:16.73 | ||
5 | 35 | NATHANAEL NITZLNADER | 10:45.56 | +0:29.91 | ||
6 | 91 | NIKLAS TISCHHART | Wienerwaldtrails | 10:47.47 | +0:31.82 | |
7 | 43 | BERNHARD SAMEK | 11:06.71 | +0:51.06 | ||
8 | 29 | SAMUEL PFUSTERER | 11:13.25 | +0:57.60 | ||
9 | 34 | PETER LEITNER | Weinhof Leitner | 11:17.01 | +1:01.36 | |
10 | 7 | WENDELIN BERGHOLD | 12:52.00 | +2:36.35 | ||
11 | 143 | FLORIAN HOCHLEITNER | 13:06.10 | +2:50.45 | ||
12 | 6 | DAVID FELLNER | 13:08.58 | +2:52.93 | ||
13 | 147 | LUKAS NEUBAUER | 17:03.63 | +6:47.98 | ||
Strizzis W | ||||||
1 | 87 | ALINA WEINSTABL | URC Bikerei | 12:37.63 | --- | |
2 | 137 | LEA BARSA | Velochicks | 13:02.08 | +0:24.45 | |
3 | 138 | IRIS LAABER | velochicks | 15:42.23 | +3:04.60 | |
grosse Kinder M | ||||||
1 | 53 | CHRISTOPH SAX | DO-BIKER | 9:33.98 | --- | |
2 | 94 | MADS BO ANDERSEN | 9:35.10 | +0:01.12 | ||
3 | 109 | PHILIPP DÖLLER | 9:35.30 | +0:01.32 | ||
4 | 89 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trek Store Wien | 9:40.84 | +0:06.86 | |
5 | 40 | PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER | trek_flagshipstore_wien | 9:47.83 | +0:13.85 | |
6 | 2 | NIK HABERSCHEK | RC Kreuzer Racing | 9:50.88 | +0:16.90 | |
7 | 52 | KONSTANTIN ZELLBECK | RSC Götzing | 9:59.13 | +0:25.15 | |
8 | 22 | MICHAEL EIBEGGER | 10:00.69 | +0:26.71 | ||
9 | 110 | CHRISTOPH INNEREBNER | 10:03.25 | +0:29.27 | ||
10 | 93 | LUKAS HEISS | 10:04.53 | +0:30.55 | ||
11 | 54 | MICHI PERKONIGG | Rettenbach Racing | 10:05.39 | +0:31.41 | |
12 | 112 | PHILIPP FREUDENBERG | 10:05.68 | +0:31.70 | ||
13 | 41 | DAVID MAYER | 10:06.03 | +0:32.05 | ||
14 | 42 | OLIVER PROHASKA | Wienerwaldtrails | RTS-Bikekids | 10:06.77 | +0:32.79 | |
15 | 30 | WENDELIN HIRZBERGER | 10:11.44 | +0:37.46 | ||
16 | 56 | NIKOLAS JELLINEK | Suspension Lab Racing Squad | 10:12.25 | +0:38.27 | |
17 | 45 | PHILIPP HÖDL | 10:18.12 | +0:44.14 | ||
18 | 13 | LUKAS MONSCHEIN | 10:20.65 | +0:46.67 | ||
19 | 74 | MARCEL ZUBE | Radlager Racing | 10:20.85 | +0:46.87 | |
20 | 81 | MAXIMILIAN DELINER | Radlager Racing | 10:23.65 | +0:49.67 | |
21 | 97 | STEFAN STROHMAYER | 10:24.03 | +0:50.05 | ||
22 | 165 | LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER | Radlager Racing | 10:25.35 | +0:51.37 | |
23 | 12 | DOMINIK SÜKAR | 10:25.69 | +0:51.71 | ||
24 | 4 | PHILIPP LEPESCHKA | SPORTUNION Hinterbrühl | 10:30.45 | +0:56.47 | |
25 | 150 | ALAN FERRATÉ | 10:30.86 | +0:56.88 | ||
26 | 75 | THOMAS SOLFELNER | 10:31.40 | +0:57.42 | ||
27 | 73 | THOMAS MAYR | Radlager Racing | 10:32.96 | +0:58.98 | |
28 | 85 | MARKUS GRUBER | Muddyteambikers | 10:33.75 | +0:59.77 | |
29 | 72 | BASTIAN MEIER | Team Beidlpraker | 10:34.95 | +1:00.97 | |
30 | 100 | GERALD ROSENKRANZ | 10:35.30 | +1:01.32 | ||
31 | 119 | ANDREAS WAGNER | 10:37.31 | +1:03.33 | ||
32 | 17 | PHILIPP GRANZER | Wienerwaldtrails | 10:38.59 | +1:04.61 | |
33 | 20 | BERNHARD PILLINGER | Dirty Trail Friends | 10:40.26 | +1:06.28 | |
34 | 61 | CHRISTER FJALLROTH | 10:41.12 | +1:07.14 | ||
35 | 46 | JOHANNES BITTER | 10:43.72 | +1:09.74 | ||
36 | 151 | ROBERT GAHR | 10:45.45 | +1:11.47 | ||
37 | 58 | PHILIPP HENSE-LINTSCHNIG | Zweirad Janger | 10:47.67 | +1:13.69 | |
38 | 146 | ROBIN MOLL | RSC Götzing | 10:48.63 | +1:14.65 | |
39 | 123 | KEVIN TRABI | BC Stoahupfa | 10:49.36 | +1:15.38 | |
40 | 80 | FLORIAN NEUBÖCK | 10:51.17 | +1:17.19 | ||
41 | 79 | FLORIAN ISTOGU | Radlager Racing | 10:56.84 | +1:22.86 | |
42 | 111 | STEFAN SCHOWALTER | 10:57.40 | +1:23.42 | ||
43 | 76 | PHILIPP VORWALDER | 11:00.25 | +1:26.27 | ||
44 | 117 | DANIEL JURITSCH | MTB9020, FeelGood | 11:01.35 | +1:27.37 | |
45 | 18 | MARKUS HINTERECKER | 11:04.40 | +1:30.42 | ||
46 | 141 | BENJAMIN TEUBL | 11:05.00 | +1:31.02 | ||
47 | 142 | FLORIAN HIRT | Muddy Team Bikers | 11:05.93 | +1:31.95 | |
48 | 69 | DENNIS RANKL | 11:08.87 | +1:34.89 | ||
49 | 37 | PHILIPP FUCHS | 11:11.07 | +1:37.09 | ||
50 | 122 | DAVID HOCHFELSNER | 11:11.56 | +1:37.58 | ||
51 | 31 | FLORIAN PRÄSENT | FC Donald | 11:11.86 | +1:37.88 | |
52 | 135 | MICHAEL RINNOFNER | Mountainbike club vorau | 11:12.47 | +1:38.49 | |
53 | 99 | CLEMENS WILTSCHKO | 11:12.48 | +1:38.50 | ||
54 | 121 | FELIX OCHNITZBERGER | 11:14.41 | +1:40.43 | ||
55 | 128 | GERNOT STEINDL | 11:21.44 | +1:47.46 | ||
56 | 92 | PHILIPP SCHIEBEL | morethanbike | 11:27.62 | +1:53.64 | |
57 | 82 | HELMUTH HOLLERER | Mountainbikeverein Radlager | 11:34.92 | +2:00.94 | |
58 | 120 | URBAN NIEDERMAYR | 11*60 | 11:35.93 | +2:01.95 | |
59 | 32 | RAPHAEL SPITZER | 11:38.25 | +2:04.27 | ||
60 | 129 | ROBERT KRIST | 11:39.61 | +2:05.63 | ||
61 | 70 | DANIEL KASPAR | Trailproof | 11:44.18 | +2:10.20 | |
62 | 48 | GEORG MÜHLBACHER | 11:44.30 | +2:10.32 | ||
63 | 15 | DAVID KOSCHAT | Wwt | 11:48.36 | +2:14.38 | |
64 | 127 | WOLFGANG KARNER | 11:49.51 | +2:15.53 | ||
65 | 130 | HANNES BAUER | 11:54.99 | +2:21.01 | ||
66 | 163 | MICHAEL PFUISI | Radlager Racing | 11:59.97 | +2:25.99 | |
67 | 11 | MARIO LUCKERBAUER | 12:10.32 | +2:36.34 | ||
68 | 49 | ROLAND STUHLPFARRER | 12:11.88 | +2:37.90 | ||
69 | 57 | CHRISTOPH STÖGERER | 12:16.94 | +2:42.96 | ||
70 | 115 | JAKOB SPINDLER | 12:17.81 | +2:43.83 | ||
71 | 9 | RAPHAEL GUETZ | Trailjukys 24 | 12:20.70 | +2:46.72 | |
72 | 8 | RICHARD STRUGGER | 12:23.32 | +2:49.34 | ||
73 | 47 | PATRICK LACKNER | 12:38.54 | +3:04.56 | ||
74 | 148 | NICHOLAS CODY FERRIS-HEATH | 12:57.07 | +3:23.09 | ||
75 | 16 | ALESSANDRO CONTADO | Trailtech | 13:02.43 | +3:28.45 | |
76 | 21 | PATRICK TEUFL | Dirty Trail Friends | 13:28.20 | +3:54.22 | |
77 | 1 | MANUEL STEFANITS | King's Cycles | 13:32.19 | +3:58.21 | |
78 | 149 | EPURE ALEXANDRU | Trailtech | 14:07.94 | +4:33.96 | |
79 | 28 | JOSEF GULL | 14:43.25 | +5:09.27 | ||
80 | 83 | THOMAS WISCHER | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 14:45.07 | +5:11.09 | |
81 | 39 | THOMAS RIEDER | 15:15.71 | +5:41.73 | ||
82 | 64 | LUKAS KAPLANEK | 15:34.73 | +6:00.75 | ||
83 | 26 | DAVID BOHMANN | WS Crew | 19:51.07 | +10:17.09 | |
grosse Kinder W | ||||||
1 | 3 | NINA HINTNER | 11:33.58 | --- | ||
2 | 60 | KATHRIN THEUERMANN | Radwerker Feldkirchen | 11:54.71 | +0:21.13 | |
3 | 67 | PAULA ZIBASA | 12:02.11 | +0:28.53 | ||
4 | 134 | SABRINA EBERHARD | 12:12.07 | +0:38.49 | ||
5 | 36 | STEFANIE WEISSACHER | 12:23.41 | +0:49.83 | ||
6 | 59 | SABRINA PUGGL | 12:26.70 | +0:53.12 | ||
7 | 118 | JUDITH SEFFER | Trailtech | 13:05.15 | +1:31.57 | |
8 | 140 | FABIENNE SCHOLTES | 13:56.37 | +2:22.79 | ||
9 | 114 | ANNA SWOBODA | 14:07.29 | +2:33.71 | ||
10 | 68 | ANDREA KASPAR | Trailproof | 14:37.59 | +3:04.01 | |
11 | 144 | LAURA BONET | 14:37.69 | +3:04.11 | ||
12 | 107 | CONNY SCHIFTER | Velochicks | 16:04.91 | +4:31.33 | |
Zuckerl | ||||||
Dinos M | ||||||
1 | 10 | JÖRG NEUHART | Sportunion Hintergründe Wexltrails | 1:58.58 | --- | |
2 | 125 | CRI MAIERHOFER | Team Dorrong | 1:59.01 | +0:00.43 | |
3 | 108 | REINHARD MAYRHOFER | Team Dorrong Enduro | 2:04.13 | +0:05.55 | |
4 | 50 | CHRISTOPH PURKRABEK | 2:04.75 | +0:06.17 | ||
5 | 65 | DANIEL OBERAUNER | trailproof.com | 2:06.25 | +0:07.67 | |
6 | 103 | MATTHIAS POINTNER | 2:06.32 | +0:07.74 | ||
7 | 23 | DANIEL APREUTESEI | 2:06.39 | +0:07.81 | ||
8 | 88 | MARTIN MUELLER | Wienerwaldtrails | 2:06.64 | +0:08.06 | |
9 | 78 | CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER | Radlager Racing | 2:07.85 | +0:09.27 | |
10 | 96 | MICHAEL STROHMAYER | ASKÖ Radwelt MK Factory | 2:08.56 | +0:09.98 | |
11 | 131 | CHRISTIAN BABLICK | Wiener Wald Trails | 2:11.23 | +0:12.65 | |
12 | 136 | ALEXANDER POISEL | Velochicks | 2:11.38 | +0:12.80 | |
13 | 124 | PATRICK HUBER | 2:11.70 | +0:13.12 | ||
14 | 132 | PHILIPP BODE | WWT | 2:12.95 | +0:14.37 | |
15 | 126 | MATTHIAS BENNY LENZ | Team Dorrong Enduro | 2:19.14 | +0:20.56 | |
16 | 84 | DAVID SEIFRIED | MuddyTeamBikers | 2:19.17 | +0:20.59 | |
17 | 14 | KLAUS MELLITZER | 2:19.83 | +0:21.25 | ||
18 | 145 | WOLFGANG SCHAFFER | rts-BikeKids, wienerwaldtrails | 2:20.94 | +0:22.36 | |
19 | 95 | PAUL JEREMIAH | 2:22.31 | +0:23.73 | ||
20 | 139 | PAUL KANDL | 2:22.60 | +0:24.02 | ||
21 | 51 | MICHAEL EDER | 2:23.65 | +0:25.07 | ||
22 | 5 | THOMAS AITZETMÜLLER | MTB Salzburg | 2:23.69 | +0:25.11 | |
23 | 113 | MICHAEL WOHLKÖNIG | 2:27.46 | +0:28.88 | ||
24 | 101 | CHRISTIAN HÖRMANN | 2:32.18 | +0:33.60 | ||
25 | 38 | MARKUS MORAWITZ | Sportunion Hinterbrühl | 2:32.98 | +0:34.40 | |
26 | 25 | PATRICE BILLAUDET | 2:33.78 | +0:35.20 | ||
27 | 133 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | 2:34.21 | +0:35.63 | ||
28 | 71 | HANNES JURKOWITSCH | trailproof | 2:35.34 | +0:36.76 | |
29 | 98 | WALTER WILTSCHKO | 2:36.41 | +0:37.83 | ||
30 | 90 | JOSEF TISCHHART | Naturfreunde Landl | 2:38.36 | +0:39.78 | |
31 | 24 | MARCEL BILLAUDET | 2:45.03 | +0:46.45 | ||
32 | 19 | ANTON FINK | 2:48.72 | +0:50.14 | ||
33 | 66 | FLORIAN PICKWORTH | 2:50.28 | +0:51.70 | ||
Dinos W | ||||||
1 | 55 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | Trek-Store-Wien.at | 2:11.03 | --- | |
2 | 106 | EVA RÜMMELE | velochicks.at | 2:27.08 | +0:16.05 | |
3 | 105 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | 2:44.91 | +0:33.88 | |
4 | 102 | EVI HAUER-PAVLIK | Velochicks | 2:57.68 | +0:46.65 | |
5 | 116 | EVA-MARIA STIBOR | Do Bikerinnen | 2:58.73 | +0:47.70 | |
6 | 104 | KATHARINA POINTNER | VeloChicks | 3:06.00 | +0:54.97 | |
Hackler | ||||||
1 | 164 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 3:46.58 | --- | ||
2 | 162 | PHILIPP HUBER | Radlager Racing | 4:38.88 | +0:52.30 | |
Strizzis M | ||||||
1 | 86 | FLORIAN KLIEN | URC Bikerei/ VLOW Racing Team | 1:58.91 | --- | |
2 | 35 | NATHANAEL NITZLNADER | 2:00.19 | +0:01.28 | ||
3 | 33 | MAXIMILIAN TAZL | 2:03.23 | +0:04.32 | ||
4 | 44 | LISANDER RUZSICS | 2:04.06 | +0:05.15 | ||
5 | 91 | NIKLAS TISCHHART | Wienerwaldtrails | 2:06.20 | +0:07.29 | |
6 | 27 | TIM BAUMGARTNER | 2:09.10 | +0:10.19 | ||
7 | 29 | SAMUEL PFUSTERER | 2:10.20 | +0:11.29 | ||
8 | 43 | BERNHARD SAMEK | 2:11.75 | +0:12.84 | ||
9 | 34 | PETER LEITNER | Weinhof Leitner | 2:14.61 | +0:15.70 | |
10 | 143 | FLORIAN HOCHLEITNER | 2:19.20 | +0:20.29 | ||
11 | 7 | WENDELIN BERGHOLD | 2:28.25 | +0:29.34 | ||
12 | 6 | DAVID FELLNER | 2:33.12 | +0:34.21 | ||
13 | 147 | LUKAS NEUBAUER | 2:52.83 | +0:53.92 | ||
Strizzis W | ||||||
1 | 87 | ALINA WEINSTABL | URC Bikerei | 2:19.53 | --- | |
2 | 137 | LEA BARSA | Velochicks | 2:26.90 | +0:07.37 | |
3 | 138 | IRIS LAABER | velochicks | 2:50.95 | +0:31.42 | |
grosse Kinder M | ||||||
1 | 53 | CHRISTOPH SAX | DO-BIKER | 1:53.03 | --- | |
2 | 94 | MADS BO ANDERSEN | 1:53.40 | +0:00.37 | ||
3 | 93 | LUKAS HEISS | 1:54.33 | +0:01.30 | ||
4 | 2 | NIK HABERSCHEK | RC Kreuzer Racing | 1:56.15 | +0:03.12 | |
5 | 89 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trek Store Wien | 1:56.17 | +0:03.14 | |
6 | 109 | PHILIPP DÖLLER | 1:56.20 | +0:03.17 | ||
7 | 22 | MICHAEL EIBEGGER | 1:56.73 | +0:03.70 | ||
8 | 52 | KONSTANTIN ZELLBECK | RSC Götzing | 1:57.28 | +0:04.25 | |
9 | 40 | PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER | trek_flagshipstore_wien | 1:57.31 | +0:04.28 | |
10 | 163 | MICHAEL PFUISI | Radlager Racing | 1:57.88 | +0:04.85 | |
11 | 110 | CHRISTOPH INNEREBNER | 1:58.66 | +0:05.63 | ||
12 | 41 | DAVID MAYER | 1:59.02 | +0:05.99 | ||
13 | 112 | PHILIPP FREUDENBERG | 1:59.15 | +0:06.12 | ||
14 | 54 | MICHI PERKONIGG | Rettenbach Racing | 1:59.68 | +0:06.65 | |
15 | 13 | LUKAS MONSCHEIN | 2:00.23 | +0:07.20 | ||
16 | 100 | GERALD ROSENKRANZ | 2:00.48 | +0:07.45 | ||
17 | 73 | THOMAS MAYR | Radlager Racing | 2:00.50 | +0:07.47 | |
18 | 165 | LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER | Radlager Racing | 2:00.56 | +0:07.53 | |
18 | 30 | WENDELIN HIRZBERGER | 2:00.56 | +0:07.53 | ||
20 | 42 | OLIVER PROHASKA | Wienerwaldtrails | RTS-Bikekids | 2:00.66 | +0:07.63 | |
21 | 119 | ANDREAS WAGNER | 2:00.73 | +0:07.70 | ||
22 | 56 | NIKOLAS JELLINEK | Suspension Lab Racing Squad | 2:00.83 | +0:07.80 | |
23 | 17 | PHILIPP GRANZER | Wienerwaldtrails | 2:01.98 | +0:08.95 | |
24 | 146 | ROBIN MOLL | RSC Götzing | 2:02.51 | +0:09.48 | |
25 | 45 | PHILIPP HÖDL | 2:02.71 | +0:09.68 | ||
26 | 97 | STEFAN STROHMAYER | 2:02.83 | +0:09.80 | ||
27 | 111 | STEFAN SCHOWALTER | 2:03.08 | +0:10.05 | ||
28 | 123 | KEVIN TRABI | BC Stoahupfa | 2:03.33 | +0:10.30 | |
29 | 74 | MARCEL ZUBE | Radlager Racing | 2:03.42 | +0:10.39 | |
30 | 75 | THOMAS SOLFELNER | 2:03.52 | +0:10.49 | ||
31 | 80 | FLORIAN NEUBÖCK | 2:03.96 | +0:10.93 | ||
32 | 72 | BASTIAN MEIER | Team Beidlpraker | 2:04.13 | +0:11.10 | |
33 | 20 | BERNHARD PILLINGER | Dirty Trail Friends | 2:04.28 | +0:11.25 | |
34 | 81 | MAXIMILIAN DELINER | Radlager Racing | 2:04.34 | +0:11.31 | |
35 | 151 | ROBERT GAHR | 2:04.48 | +0:11.45 | ||
36 | 117 | DANIEL JURITSCH | MTB9020, FeelGood | 2:04.88 | +0:11.85 | |
37 | 61 | CHRISTER FJALLROTH | 2:05.29 | +0:12.26 | ||
38 | 150 | ALAN FERRATÉ | 2:05.38 | +0:12.35 | ||
39 | 58 | PHILIPP HENSE-LINTSCHNIG | Zweirad Janger | 2:05.58 | +0:12.55 | |
40 | 4 | PHILIPP LEPESCHKA | SPORTUNION Hinterbrühl | 2:06.78 | +0:13.75 | |
41 | 85 | MARKUS GRUBER | Muddyteambikers | 2:07.18 | +0:14.15 | |
42 | 122 | DAVID HOCHFELSNER | 2:07.23 | +0:14.20 | ||
42 | 46 | JOHANNES BITTER | 2:07.23 | +0:14.20 | ||
44 | 79 | FLORIAN ISTOGU | Radlager Racing | 2:07.33 | +0:14.30 | |
45 | 32 | RAPHAEL SPITZER | 2:07.40 | +0:14.37 | ||
46 | 76 | PHILIPP VORWALDER | 2:07.83 | +0:14.80 | ||
47 | 141 | BENJAMIN TEUBL | 2:07.85 | +0:14.82 | ||
48 | 69 | DENNIS RANKL | 2:07.97 | +0:14.94 | ||
49 | 99 | CLEMENS WILTSCHKO | 2:08.37 | +0:15.34 | ||
50 | 31 | FLORIAN PRÄSENT | FC Donald | 2:08.88 | +0:15.85 | |
51 | 121 | FELIX OCHNITZBERGER | 2:09.25 | +0:16.22 | ||
52 | 18 | MARKUS HINTERECKER | 2:09.66 | +0:16.63 | ||
53 | 92 | PHILIPP SCHIEBEL | morethanbike | 2:10.78 | +0:17.75 | |
54 | 37 | PHILIPP FUCHS | 2:11.47 | +0:18.44 | ||
55 | 142 | FLORIAN HIRT | Muddy Team Bikers | 2:11.90 | +0:18.87 | |
56 | 9 | RAPHAEL GUETZ | Trailjukys 24 | 2:12.04 | +0:19.01 | |
57 | 120 | URBAN NIEDERMAYR | 11*60 | 2:12.17 | +0:19.14 | |
58 | 82 | HELMUTH HOLLERER | Mountainbikeverein Radlager | 2:12.51 | +0:19.48 | |
59 | 135 | MICHAEL RINNOFNER | Mountainbike club vorau | 2:13.95 | +0:20.92 | |
60 | 128 | GERNOT STEINDL | 2:14.41 | +0:21.38 | ||
61 | 129 | ROBERT KRIST | 2:14.50 | +0:21.47 | ||
62 | 49 | ROLAND STUHLPFARRER | 2:14.82 | +0:21.79 | ||
63 | 11 | MARIO LUCKERBAUER | 2:15.33 | +0:22.30 | ||
64 | 8 | RICHARD STRUGGER | 2:16.02 | +0:22.99 | ||
65 | 70 | DANIEL KASPAR | Trailproof | 2:16.13 | +0:23.10 | |
66 | 15 | DAVID KOSCHAT | Wwt | 2:16.54 | +0:23.51 | |
67 | 115 | JAKOB SPINDLER | 2:18.11 | +0:25.08 | ||
68 | 127 | WOLFGANG KARNER | 2:19.05 | +0:26.02 | ||
69 | 130 | HANNES BAUER | 2:19.12 | +0:26.09 | ||
70 | 48 | GEORG MÜHLBACHER | 2:19.18 | +0:26.15 | ||
71 | 47 | PATRICK LACKNER | 2:20.26 | +0:27.23 | ||
72 | 16 | ALESSANDRO CONTADO | Trailtech | 2:20.93 | +0:27.90 | |
73 | 21 | PATRICK TEUFL | Dirty Trail Friends | 2:21.64 | +0:28.61 | |
74 | 12 | DOMINIK SÜKAR | 2:22.98 | +0:29.95 | ||
75 | 148 | NICHOLAS CODY FERRIS-HEATH | 2:25.20 | +0:32.17 | ||
76 | 57 | CHRISTOPH STÖGERER | 2:27.43 | +0:34.40 | ||
77 | 149 | EPURE ALEXANDRU | Trailtech | 2:28.14 | +0:35.11 | |
78 | 1 | MANUEL STEFANITS | King's Cycles | 2:31.11 | +0:38.08 | |
79 | 83 | THOMAS WISCHER | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 2:37.36 | +0:44.33 | |
80 | 39 | THOMAS RIEDER | 2:41.15 | +0:48.12 | ||
81 | 28 | JOSEF GULL | 2:41.43 | +0:48.40 | ||
82 | 64 | LUKAS KAPLANEK | 2:45.78 | +0:52.75 | ||
83 | 26 | DAVID BOHMANN | WS Crew | 3:13.67 | +1:20.64 | |
grosse Kinder W | ||||||
1 | 67 | PAULA ZIBASA | 2:09.35 | --- | ||
2 | 3 | NINA HINTNER | 2:10.95 | +0:01.60 | ||
3 | 60 | KATHRIN THEUERMANN | Radwerker Feldkirchen | 2:14.37 | +0:05.02 | |
4 | 36 | STEFANIE WEISSACHER | 2:19.53 | +0:10.18 | ||
5 | 134 | SABRINA EBERHARD | 2:21.30 | +0:11.95 | ||
6 | 59 | SABRINA PUGGL | 2:22.10 | +0:12.75 | ||
7 | 118 | JUDITH SEFFER | Trailtech | 2:22.58 | +0:13.23 | |
8 | 140 | FABIENNE SCHOLTES | 2:25.03 | +0:15.68 | ||
9 | 114 | ANNA SWOBODA | 2:31.42 | +0:22.07 | ||
10 | 68 | ANDREA KASPAR | Trailproof | 2:36.88 | +0:27.53 | |
11 | 144 | LAURA BONET | 2:40.25 | +0:30.90 | ||
12 | 107 | CONNY SCHIFTER | Velochicks | 2:49.41 | +0:40.06 |