Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Trailpartie
Trailpartie 03.22
Josefsberg 21.05.2022-22.05.2022
Trailpartie 03.22
Josefsberg 21.05.2022-22.05.2022
Overview
Organizer: Trailpartie
Competitors Total: 148
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:54
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Trailpartie 03.22
Strizzis - Dinos
Lauser
Strizzis - Dinos
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
Dinos M
Dinos M
Dinos W
Hackler
Strizzis M
Strizzis W
grosse Kinder M
grosse Kinder W
Adrian Schnabel
Alessandro Contado (Trailpartie)
Alexander Papst
Alexander Poisel (Velochicks)
Alexander Spannring
Alexandra Eckert
Alina Fried
Alina Weinstabl (URC Bikerei)
Almuth Anna Glanz
Andreas Bollermann (MTB Salzburg)
Andreas Krenn
Andreas Wagner
Anna Swoboda
Annette Peters
Anton Fink
Anton Höfinghoff
Bastian Meier (Team Beidlpraker)
Benjamin Büttner
Benjamin Hofmann
Benjamin Meier (Do Biker Bruck/ Bikestore Graz Nord - Bodenhaftung)
Bernhard Samek
Birgit Braumann (Trek-Store-Wien.at)
Christer Fjallroth
Christian Bablick (Wiener Wald Trails)
Christian Hörmann
Christian Rambousek
Christian Stadlberger (Radlager Racing)
Christoph Babacek (MuddyTeamBikers)
Christoph Pucher
Christoph Purkrabek
Christoph Sax (DO-BIKER)
Claudia Steinmeyer
Claudia Wolf
Clemens Gabl
Clemens Hörl (Trailpartie)
Cri Maierhofer (Team Dorrong)
Daniel Apreutesei
Daniel May
Daniel Myszöglád
Daniel Reisenbichler (Alpha Trial)
David Seifried (MuddyTeamBikers)
Dennis Rankl
Dominik Sükar
Domnik Hofegger
Elena Kokes (URC Bikerei)
Elias Pargan
Elisa Dissauer
Evi Hauer-Pavlik (Velochicks)
Fabienne Scholtes
Felix Hopf
Florian Hirt (Muddy Team Bikers)
Florian Hofer (Do-Biker Bruck an der Mur)
Florian Hölzl
Florian Hutter (Friesis Bikery)
Florian Istogu (Radlager Racing)
Florian Klien (URC Bikerei/VLOW Racing Team)
Florian Pickworth
Florian Tischhart (Trek Store Wien)
Georg Mühlbacher
Gerd Skant (GIANT Stattegg)
Gerlinde Hollaus (Cycle Factory)
Grasser Nico
Hanna Schmid
Horst Marterbauer (Trailcenter Wien)
Iris Laaber (velochicks)
Jakob Spindler
Jonathan Badiane
Jörg Neuhart (Sportunion Hinterbrühl Wexltrails)
Josef Tischhart (Naturfreunde Landl)
Julia Schmidt
Julius Stavinoha (Metzger Racing Crew)
Kathrin Theuermann (Radwerker Feldkirchen)
Klaus Mellitzer (Wienerwald Trails)
Klaus Schöfl (MuddyTeamBikers)
Lea Barsa (Velochicks)
Lisander Ruzsics
Ludwig Huber (MuddyTeamBikers)
Ludwig Rossbacher
Luisa Millonig (Hakuma)
Lukas Heiss
Lukas Wegscheider (Radlager Racing)
Mads Bo Andersen
Manuel Stefanits (King's Cycles)
Manuel Zellhofer (Send Nuts Racing)
Marcel Zube (Radlager Racing)
Marco Freynhofer
Marco Schlesier
Mario Arn (WWT / Suspensionlab)
Mario Habring
Markus Gruber (Muddyteambikers)
Markus Morawitz (Sportunion Hinterbrühl)
Martin Baumgartner
Martin Mueller (Wienerwaldtrails)
Martin Resch
Matthias Reiterer (Velochicks)
Matthias Richter (Metzger Racing Crew)
Matthias Wisata
Max Fejer (Team dorrong)
Max Hinteregger
Max Lindinger (Josiberg)
Max Mariel
Max Trafella (Do-Biker Bruck/Mur)
Maximilian Deliner (Radlager Racing)
Maximilian Tazl
Michael Eder
Michael Pfuisi (Radlager Racing)
Michael Scharinger (WWT, rts bikekids)
Michael Strauss
Michael Strohmayer (ASKÖ Radwelt MK Factory)
Michael Troll
Michele Lucchi (Radlager Mountainbikeverein)
Moritz Hinteregger
Moritz Leipold
Nathanael Nitzlnader
Niklas Tischhart (Wienerwaldtrails)
Oliver Maier
Patrick Huber
Patrick Kontschieder (trek_flagshipstore_wien)
Patrick Lackner
Patrick Pithan (Schachtspäddchen e.V.)
Peter Schrottmayer (URC Bikerei)
Philipp Bode (WWT)
Philipp Granzer (Wienerwaldtrails)
Philipp Huber (Radlager Racing)
Philipp Schiebel (morethanbike)
Philipp Wiedhofer (unchained)
Pia Potyka (sendnutsracing)
Rainer Barath (Wienerwaldtrails)
Raphael Brandstötter
Raphael Guetz (Trailjukys 24)
Richard Strugger
Robin Fraissl (URC Bikerei)
Robin Moll (RSC Götzing)
Roman Beckord
Simon Krems (WWT)
Stefan Sax (Veloblitz Graz)
Stefan Szigeti (Trailpartie)
Stefan Zellhofer
Stephan Wilde
Thomas Breitenecker (MuddyTeamBikers)
Thomas Mayr (Radlager Racing)
Thomas Rieder
Thomas Wiessler
Tim Baumgartner
Tobias Eiserloh
Urban Niedermayr (11*60)
Wendelin Hirzberger
Wolfgang Karner
Wolfgang Schaffer (rts-BikeKids, wienerwaldtrails)
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Dinos M
33
88
Martin Baumgartner
11:38.55
+4:13.38
Da Ansa
3:39.77 (32)
+1:19.02
3:39.77 (32)
+1:19.02
Hillbilly
2:21.23 (33)
+0:40.69
9:49.00 (33)
+3:38.36
Shorty
1:49.55 (31)
+0:35.02
11:38.55 (33)
+4:13.38
32
86
Clemens Gabl
11:33.69
+4:08.52
Da Ansa
3:42.89 (33)
+1:22.14
3:42.89 (33)
+1:22.14
Hillbilly
2:14.81 (30)
+0:34.27
9:42.59 (32)
+3:31.95
Shorty
1:51.10 (32)
+0:36.57
11:33.69 (32)
+4:08.52
17
84
Michael Eder
8:45.01
+1:19.84
Da Ansa
2:48.34 (18)
+0:27.59
2:48.34 (18)
+0:27.59
Hillbilly
1:54.13 (16)
+0:13.59
7:15.20 (16)
+1:04.56
Shorty
1:29.81 (18)
+0:15.28
8:45.01 (17)
+1:19.84
3
8
Martin Mueller
Wienerwaldtrails
7:46.18
+0:21.01
Da Ansa
2:29.02 (3)
+0:08.27
2:29.02 (3)
+0:08.27
Hillbilly
1:44.47 (5)
+0:03.93
6:27.49 (3)
+0:16.85
Shorty
1:18.69 (5)
+0:04.16
7:46.18 (3)
+0:21.01
26
70
Andreas Bollermann
MTB Salzburg
9:46.88
+2:21.71
Da Ansa
2:59.42 (24)
+0:38.67
2:59.42 (24)
+0:38.67
Hillbilly
2:01.18 (20)
+0:20.64
8:09.35 (26)
+1:58.71
Shorty
1:37.53 (23)
+0:23.00
9:46.88 (26)
+2:21.71
5
61
Matthias Richter
Metzger Racing Crew
7:46.51
+0:21.34
Da Ansa
2:31.30 (5)
+0:10.55
2:31.30 (5)
+0:10.55
Hillbilly
1:41.78 (2)
+0:01.24
6:30.73 (5)
+0:20.09
Shorty
1:15.78 (2)
+0:01.25
7:46.51 (5)
+0:21.34
28
53
Christian Hörmann
10:13.35
+2:48.18
Da Ansa
3:09.54 (28)
+0:48.79
3:09.54 (28)
+0:48.79
Hillbilly
2:06.23 (27)
+0:25.69
8:24.45 (28)
+2:13.81
Shorty
1:48.90 (29)
+0:34.37
10:13.35 (28)
+2:48.18
8
51
Patrick Huber
8:07.10
+0:41.93
Da Ansa
2:35.25 (8)
+0:14.50
2:35.25 (8)
+0:14.50
Hillbilly
1:46.78 (6)
+0:06.24
6:43.60 (7)
+0:32.96
Shorty
1:23.50 (10)
+0:08.97
8:07.10 (8)
+0:41.93
12
50
Alexander Poisel
Velochicks
8:23.86
+0:58.69
Da Ansa
2:39.63 (13)
+0:18.88
2:39.63 (13)
+0:18.88
Hillbilly
1:52.36 (13)
+0:11.82
6:56.01 (12)
+0:45.37
Shorty
1:27.85 (16)
+0:13.32
8:23.86 (12)
+0:58.69
14
5
Jonathan Badiane
8:27.60
+1:02.43
Da Ansa
2:42.17 (15)
+0:21.42
2:42.17 (15)
+0:21.42
Hillbilly
1:49.65 (10)
+0:09.11
7:02.80 (14)
+0:52.16
Shorty
1:24.80 (12)
+0:10.27
8:27.60 (14)
+1:02.43
15
49
Matthias Reiterer
Velochicks
8:31.11
+1:05.94
Da Ansa
2:40.95 (14)
+0:20.20
2:40.95 (14)
+0:20.20
Hillbilly
1:54.23 (17)
+0:13.69
7:03.63 (15)
+0:52.99
Shorty
1:27.48 (15)
+0:12.95
8:31.11 (15)
+1:05.94
19
44
Horst Marterbauer
Trailcenter Wien
8:48.91
+1:23.74
Da Ansa
2:47.47 (16)
+0:26.72
2:47.47 (16)
+0:26.72
Hillbilly
1:55.43 (18)
+0:14.89
7:18.38 (17)
+1:07.74
Shorty
1:30.53 (19)
+0:16.00
8:48.91 (19)
+1:23.74
25
43
Simon Krems
WWT
9:42.23
+2:17.06
Da Ansa
3:01.46 (26)
+0:40.71
3:01.46 (26)
+0:40.71
Hillbilly
2:05.84 (24)
+0:25.30
8:08.05 (25)
+1:57.41
Shorty
1:34.18 (21)
+0:19.65
9:42.23 (25)
+2:17.06
30
42
Oliver Maier
11:12.13
+3:46.96
Da Ansa
3:34.15 (31)
+1:13.40
3:34.15 (31)
+1:13.40
Hillbilly
2:09.97 (29)
+0:29.43
9:26.45 (31)
+3:15.81
Shorty
1:45.68 (28)
+0:31.15
11:12.13 (30)
+3:46.96
13
41
Wolfgang Schaffer
rts-BikeKids, wienerwaldtrails
8:25.20
+1:00.03
Da Ansa
2:38.75 (12)
+0:18.00
2:38.75 (12)
+0:18.00
Hillbilly
1:52.52 (14)
+0:11.98
6:56.75 (13)
+0:46.11
Shorty
1:28.45 (17)
+0:13.92
8:25.20 (13)
+1:00.03
20
37
Klaus Mellitzer
Wienerwald Trails
9:07.30
+1:42.13
Da Ansa
2:52.65 (19)
+0:31.90
2:52.65 (19)
+0:31.90
Hillbilly
1:58.30 (19)
+0:17.76
7:33.27 (20)
+1:22.63
Shorty
1:34.03 (20)
+0:19.50
9:07.30 (20)
+1:42.13
1
35
Jörg Neuhart
Sportunion Hinterbrühl Wexltrails
7:25.17
---
Da Ansa
2:20.75 (1)
2:20.75 (1)
Hillbilly
1:40.54 (1)
6:10.64 (1)
Shorty
1:14.53 (1)
7:25.17 (1)
11
31
Christian Stadlberger
Radlager Racing
8:16.46
+0:51.29
Da Ansa
2:37.47 (11)
+0:16.72
2:37.47 (11)
+0:16.72
Hillbilly
1:51.22 (12)
+0:10.68
6:53.19 (11)
+0:42.55
Shorty
1:23.27 (9)
+0:08.74
8:16.46 (11)
+0:51.29
23
23
Klaus Schöfl
MuddyTeamBikers
9:36.61
+2:11.44
Da Ansa
3:00.70 (25)
+0:39.95
3:00.70 (25)
+0:39.95
Hillbilly
2:05.58 (23)
+0:25.04
8:01.95 (24)
+1:51.31
Shorty
1:34.66 (22)
+0:20.13
9:36.61 (23)
+2:11.44
4
21
Mario Arn
WWT / Suspensionlab
7:46.41
+0:21.24
Da Ansa
2:30.78 (4)
+0:10.03
2:30.78 (4)
+0:10.03
Hillbilly
1:43.35 (4)
+0:02.81
6:27.96 (4)
+0:17.32
Shorty
1:18.45 (4)
+0:03.92
7:46.41 (4)
+0:21.24
6
16
Daniel Apreutesei
8:01.36
+0:36.19
Da Ansa
2:33.22 (6)
+0:12.47
2:33.22 (6)
+0:12.47
Hillbilly
1:47.07 (7)
+0:06.53
6:40.46 (6)
+0:29.82
Shorty
1:20.90 (6)
+0:06.37
8:01.36 (6)
+0:36.19
2
141
Cri Maierhofer
Team Dorrong
7:32.73
+0:07.56
Da Ansa
2:23.18 (2)
+0:02.43
2:23.18 (2)
+0:02.43
Hillbilly
1:42.02 (3)
+0:01.48
6:15.73 (2)
+0:05.09
Shorty
1:17.00 (3)
+0:02.47
7:32.73 (2)
+0:07.56
7
140
Michael Strohmayer
ASKÖ Radwelt MK Factory
8:06.81
+0:41.64
Da Ansa
2:35.30 (9)
+0:14.55
2:35.30 (9)
+0:14.55
Hillbilly
1:48.11 (8)
+0:07.57
6:45.51 (8)
+0:34.87
Shorty
1:21.30 (7)
+0:06.77
8:06.81 (7)
+0:41.64
10
134
Thomas Breitenecker
MuddyTeamBikers
8:14.18
+0:49.01
Da Ansa
2:36.70 (10)
+0:15.95
2:36.70 (10)
+0:15.95
Hillbilly
1:50.18 (11)
+0:09.64
6:51.43 (10)
+0:40.79
Shorty
1:22.75 (8)
+0:08.22
8:14.18 (10)
+0:49.01
21
133
David Seifried
MuddyTeamBikers
9:31.85
+2:06.68
Da Ansa
2:58.45 (21)
+0:37.70
2:58.45 (21)
+0:37.70
Hillbilly
2:01.30 (21)
+0:20.76
7:53.33 (21)
+1:42.69
Shorty
1:38.52 (24)
+0:23.99
9:31.85 (21)
+2:06.68
24
120
Christian Rambousek
9:41.73
+2:16.56
Da Ansa
3:07.45 (27)
+0:46.70
3:07.45 (27)
+0:46.70
Hillbilly
2:06.35 (28)
+0:25.81
7:59.23 (23)
+1:48.59
Shorty
1:42.50 (27)
+0:27.97
9:41.73 (24)
+2:16.56
16
119
Christian Bablick
Wiener Wald Trails
8:44.36
+1:19.19
Da Ansa
2:55.64 (20)
+0:34.89
2:55.64 (20)
+0:34.89
Hillbilly
1:52.80 (15)
+0:12.26
7:18.47 (18)
+1:07.83
Shorty
1:25.89 (14)
+0:11.36
8:44.36 (16)
+1:19.19
DNF
112
Thomas Wiessler
Da Ansa
4:10.67 (34)
+1:49.92
4:10.67 (34)
+1:49.92
Hillbilly
2:31.60 (34)
+0:51.06
Shorty
1:49.09 (30)
+0:34.56
27
111
Markus Morawitz
Sportunion Hinterbrühl
9:51.39
+2:26.22
Da Ansa
2:59.19 (23)
+0:38.44
2:59.19 (23)
+0:38.44
Hillbilly
2:05.85 (25)
+0:25.31
8:09.86 (27)
+1:59.22
Shorty
1:41.53 (26)
+0:27.00
9:51.39 (27)
+2:26.22
31
110
Florian Pickworth
11:21.17
+3:56.00
Da Ansa
3:19.63 (29)
+0:58.88
3:19.63 (29)
+0:58.88
Hillbilly
2:15.73 (31)
+0:35.19
9:26.29 (30)
+3:15.65
Shorty
1:54.88 (34)
+0:40.35
11:21.17 (31)
+3:56.00
29
11
Anton Fink
10:35.53
+3:10.36
Da Ansa
3:21.46 (30)
+1:00.71
3:21.46 (30)
+1:00.71
Hillbilly
2:19.30 (32)
+0:38.76
8:42.85 (29)
+2:32.21
Shorty
1:52.68 (33)
+0:38.15
10:35.53 (29)
+3:10.36
18
108
Rainer Barath
Wienerwaldtrails
8:46.53
+1:21.36
Da Ansa
2:47.54 (17)
+0:26.79
2:47.54 (17)
+0:26.79
Hillbilly
2:06.17 (26)
+0:25.63
7:21.08 (19)
+1:10.44
Shorty
1:25.45 (13)
+0:10.92
8:46.53 (18)
+1:21.36
9
107
Philipp Bode
WWT
8:12.54
+0:47.37
Da Ansa
2:34.17 (7)
+0:13.42
2:34.17 (7)
+0:13.42
Hillbilly
1:49.26 (9)
+0:08.72
6:47.86 (9)
+0:37.22
Shorty
1:24.68 (11)
+0:10.15
8:12.54 (9)
+0:47.37
22
101
Josef Tischhart
Naturfreunde Landl
9:35.74
+2:10.57
Da Ansa
2:59.09 (22)
+0:38.34
2:59.09 (22)
+0:38.34
Hillbilly
2:02.48 (22)
+0:21.94
7:55.52 (22)
+1:44.88
Shorty
1:40.22 (25)
+0:25.69
9:35.74 (22)
+2:10.57
Dinos W
1
60
Birgit Braumann
Trek-Store-Wien.at
8:23.70
---
Da Ansa
2:42.07 (1)
2:42.07 (1)
Hillbilly
1:51.62 (1)
6:59.22 (1)
Shorty
1:24.48 (1)
8:23.70 (1)
2
52
Evi Hauer-Pavlik
Velochicks
11:07.86
+2:44.16
Da Ansa
3:24.60 (2)
+0:42.53
3:24.60 (2)
+0:42.53
Hillbilly
2:20.68 (2)
+0:29.06
9:13.18 (2)
+2:13.96
Shorty
1:54.68 (2)
+0:30.20
11:07.86 (2)
+2:44.16
Hackler
DNF
155
Philipp Huber
Radlager Racing
Da Ansa
2:41.90 (2)
+0:20.28
2:41.90 (2)
+0:20.28
Hillbilly
1:50.32 (2)
+0:11.57
Shorty
1:25.13 (3)
+0:12.82
2
150
Stefan Szigeti
Trailpartie
8:35.30
+1:17.37
Da Ansa
2:46.67 (3)
+0:25.05
2:46.67 (3)
+0:25.05
Hillbilly
1:53.83 (3)
+0:15.08
7:11.20 (2)
+1:05.58
Shorty
1:24.10 (2)
+0:11.79
8:35.30 (2)
+1:17.37
DNF
146
Clemens Hörl
Trailpartie
Da Ansa
Hillbilly
40:56.43 (4)
+39:17.68
Shorty
1:26.06 (4)
+0:13.75
1
145
Max Trafella
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur
7:17.93
---
Da Ansa
2:21.62 (1)
2:21.62 (1)
Hillbilly
1:38.75 (1)
6:05.62 (1)
Shorty
1:12.31 (1)
7:17.93 (1)
Strizzis M
7
87
Tim Baumgartner
8:02.33
+0:30.06
Da Ansa
2:34.97 (6)
+0:11.15
2:34.97 (6)
+0:11.15
Hillbilly
1:46.18 (5)
+0:05.56
6:40.88 (7)
+0:23.36
Shorty
1:21.45 (7)
+0:06.70
8:02.33 (7)
+0:30.06
8
56
Niklas Tischhart
Wienerwaldtrails
8:03.42
+0:31.15
Da Ansa
2:32.58 (5)
+0:08.76
2:32.58 (5)
+0:08.76
Hillbilly
1:46.91 (6)
+0:06.29
6:41.04 (8)
+0:23.52
Shorty
1:22.38 (8)
+0:07.63
8:03.42 (8)
+0:31.15
11
3
Max Hinteregger
10:56.02
+3:23.75
Da Ansa
3:18.59 (11)
+0:54.77
3:18.59 (11)
+0:54.77
Hillbilly
2:24.68 (11)
+0:44.06
9:09.60 (11)
+2:52.08
Shorty
1:46.42 (11)
+0:31.67
10:56.02 (11)
+3:23.75
10
2
Moritz Hinteregger
9:31.33
+1:59.06
Da Ansa
2:50.42 (10)
+0:26.60
2:50.42 (10)
+0:26.60
Hillbilly
2:00.53 (10)
+0:19.91
8:02.55 (10)
+1:45.03
Shorty
1:28.78 (10)
+0:14.03
9:31.33 (10)
+1:59.06
2
15
Nathanael Nitzlnader
7:47.30
+0:15.03
Da Ansa
2:26.90 (2)
+0:03.08
2:26.90 (2)
+0:03.08
Hillbilly
1:44.43 (2)
+0:03.81
6:27.94 (2)
+0:10.42
Shorty
1:19.36 (2)
+0:04.61
7:47.30 (2)
+0:15.03
4
14
Florian Hutter
Friesis Bikery
7:50.75
+0:18.48
Da Ansa
2:28.85 (4)
+0:05.03
2:28.85 (4)
+0:05.03
Hillbilly
1:44.87 (3)
+0:04.25
6:29.80 (4)
+0:12.28
Shorty
1:20.95 (5)
+0:06.20
7:50.75 (4)
+0:18.48
3
13
Maximilian Tazl
7:49.61
+0:17.34
Da Ansa
2:28.10 (3)
+0:04.28
2:28.10 (3)
+0:04.28
Hillbilly
1:47.05 (7)
+0:06.43
6:29.47 (3)
+0:11.95
Shorty
1:20.14 (3)
+0:05.39
7:49.61 (3)
+0:17.34
5
129
Lisander Ruzsics
7:56.29
+0:24.02
Da Ansa
2:34.98 (7)
+0:11.16
2:34.98 (7)
+0:11.16
Hillbilly
1:49.43 (8)
+0:08.81
6:36.09 (5)
+0:18.57
Shorty
1:20.20 (4)
+0:05.45
7:56.29 (5)
+0:24.02
6
128
Bernhard Samek
7:59.02
+0:26.75
Da Ansa
2:37.02 (8)
+0:13.20
2:37.02 (8)
+0:13.20
Hillbilly
1:45.98 (4)
+0:05.36
6:37.68 (6)
+0:20.16
Shorty
1:21.34 (6)
+0:06.59
7:59.02 (6)
+0:26.75
9
113
Moritz Leipold
8:24.48
+0:52.21
Da Ansa
2:39.61 (9)
+0:15.79
2:39.61 (9)
+0:15.79
Hillbilly
1:52.15 (9)
+0:11.53
6:58.96 (9)
+0:41.44
Shorty
1:25.52 (9)
+0:10.77
8:24.48 (9)
+0:52.21
1
103
Florian Klien
URC Bikerei/ VLOW Racing Team
7:32.27
---
Da Ansa
2:23.82 (1)
2:23.82 (1)
Hillbilly
1:40.62 (1)
6:17.52 (1)
Shorty
1:14.75 (1)
7:32.27 (1)
Strizzis W
4
48
Iris Laaber
velochicks
11:19.32
+2:19.07
Da Ansa
3:34.82 (5)
+0:42.82
3:34.82 (5)
+0:42.82
Hillbilly
2:22.40 (4)
+0:27.22
9:25.27 (4)
+1:55.53
Shorty
1:54.05 (5)
+0:23.54
11:19.32 (4)
+2:19.07
3
47
Lea Barsa
Velochicks
9:52.90
+0:52.65
Da Ansa
3:05.32 (2)
+0:13.32
3:05.32 (2)
+0:13.32
Hillbilly
2:04.61 (2)
+0:09.43
8:13.93 (3)
+0:44.19
Shorty
1:38.97 (2)
+0:08.46
9:52.90 (3)
+0:52.65
5
46
Elisa Dissauer
11:59.93
+2:59.68
Da Ansa
3:31.75 (4)
+0:39.75
3:31.75 (4)
+0:39.75
Hillbilly
2:23.33 (5)
+0:28.15
10:08.63 (5)
+2:38.89
Shorty
1:51.30 (4)
+0:20.79
11:59.93 (5)
+2:59.68
2
142
Elena Kokes
URC Bikerei
9:52.64
+0:52.39
Da Ansa
3:07.10 (3)
+0:15.10
3:07.10 (3)
+0:15.10
Hillbilly
2:10.57 (3)
+0:15.39
8:12.84 (2)
+0:43.10
Shorty
1:39.80 (3)
+0:09.29
9:52.64 (2)
+0:52.39
1
104
Alina Weinstabl
URC Bikerei
9:00.25
---
Da Ansa
2:52.00 (1)
2:52.00 (1)
Hillbilly
1:55.18 (1)
7:29.74 (1)
Shorty
1:30.51 (1)
9:00.25 (1)
grosse Kinder M
9
99
Bastian Meier
Team Beidlpraker
7:35.82
+0:37.10
Da Ansa
2:29.57 (20)
+0:15.35
2:29.57 (20)
+0:15.35
Hillbilly
1:38.95 (4)
+0:04.93
6:20.40 (10)
+0:31.83
Shorty
1:15.42 (10)
+0:05.27
7:35.82 (9)
+0:37.10
20
97
Michael Strauss
7:46.48
+0:47.76
Da Ansa
2:27.45 (12)
+0:13.23
2:27.45 (12)
+0:13.23
Hillbilly
1:46.00 (24)
+0:11.98
6:26.66 (18)
+0:38.09
Shorty
1:19.82 (23)
+0:09.67
7:46.48 (20)
+0:47.76
72
95
Max Mariel
10:52.08
+3:53.36
Da Ansa
3:16.62 (71)
+1:02.40
3:16.62 (71)
+1:02.40
Hillbilly
2:18.75 (73)
+0:44.73
9:03.00 (71)
+3:14.43
Shorty
1:49.08 (72)
+0:38.93
10:52.08 (72)
+3:53.36
47
94
Georg Mühlbacher
8:36.24
+1:37.52
Da Ansa
2:46.62 (54)
+0:32.40
2:46.62 (54)
+0:32.40
Hillbilly
1:55.47 (57)
+0:21.45
7:07.96 (48)
+1:19.39
Shorty
1:28.28 (51)
+0:18.13
8:36.24 (47)
+1:37.52
38
92
Stefan Zellhofer
8:19.19
+1:20.47
Da Ansa
2:41.17 (44)
+0:26.95
2:41.17 (44)
+0:26.95
Hillbilly
1:52.53 (45)
+0:18.51
6:56.65 (39)
+1:08.08
Shorty
1:22.54 (36)
+0:12.39
8:19.19 (38)
+1:20.47
39
90
Domnik Hofegger
8:20.82
+1:22.10
Da Ansa
2:35.52 (33)
+0:21.30
2:35.52 (33)
+0:21.30
Hillbilly
1:49.57 (37)
+0:15.55
6:59.43 (40)
+1:10.86
Shorty
1:21.39 (32)
+0:11.24
8:20.82 (39)
+1:22.10
51
9
Anton Höfinghoff
8:43.95
+1:45.23
Da Ansa
2:46.97 (55)
+0:32.75
2:46.97 (55)
+0:32.75
Hillbilly
1:53.36 (49)
+0:19.34
7:15.43 (53)
+1:26.86
Shorty
1:28.52 (52)
+0:18.37
8:43.95 (51)
+1:45.23
25
89
Manuel Zellhofer
Send Nuts Racing
7:55.98
+0:57.26
Da Ansa
2:33.92 (29)
+0:19.70
2:33.92 (29)
+0:19.70
Hillbilly
1:45.05 (22)
+0:11.03
6:35.27 (25)
+0:46.70
Shorty
1:20.71 (29)
+0:10.56
7:55.98 (25)
+0:57.26
41
85
Matthias Wisata
8:26.45
+1:27.73
Da Ansa
2:40.78 (42)
+0:26.56
2:40.78 (42)
+0:26.56
Hillbilly
1:53.52 (50)
+0:19.50
7:02.81 (43)
+1:14.24
Shorty
1:23.64 (38)
+0:13.49
8:26.45 (41)
+1:27.73
44
83
Marco Schlesier
8:30.53
+1:31.81
Da Ansa
2:39.72 (40)
+0:25.50
2:39.72 (40)
+0:25.50
Hillbilly
1:54.70 (54)
+0:20.68
7:04.22 (45)
+1:15.65
Shorty
1:26.31 (45)
+0:16.16
8:30.53 (44)
+1:31.81
70
80
Daniel May
10:36.95
+3:38.23
Da Ansa
3:11.34 (69)
+0:57.12
3:11.34 (69)
+0:57.12
Hillbilly
2:10.07 (72)
+0:36.05
8:50.16 (70)
+3:01.59
Shorty
1:46.79 (70)
+0:36.64
10:36.95 (70)
+3:38.23
12
79
Alexander Papst
7:40.46
+0:41.74
Da Ansa
2:27.78 (15)
+0:13.56
2:27.78 (15)
+0:13.56
Hillbilly
1:41.97 (12)
+0:07.95
6:23.07 (14)
+0:34.50
Shorty
1:17.39 (14)
+0:07.24
7:40.46 (12)
+0:41.74
58
77
Stefan Sax
Veloblitz Graz
8:56.91
+1:58.19
Da Ansa
2:48.51 (58)
+0:34.29
2:48.51 (58)
+0:34.29
Hillbilly
1:57.32 (62)
+0:23.30
7:29.78 (60)
+1:41.21
Shorty
1:27.13 (46)
+0:16.98
8:56.91 (58)
+1:58.19
56
75
Martin Resch
8:54.67
+1:55.95
Da Ansa
2:49.85 (62)
+0:35.63
2:49.85 (62)
+0:35.63
Hillbilly
1:55.66 (58)
+0:21.64
7:25.14 (58)
+1:36.57
Shorty
1:29.53 (55)
+0:19.38
8:54.67 (56)
+1:55.95
50
74
Adrian Schnabel
8:42.52
+1:43.80
Da Ansa
2:45.13 (52)
+0:30.91
2:45.13 (52)
+0:30.91
Hillbilly
1:55.72 (59)
+0:21.70
7:11.57 (52)
+1:23.00
Shorty
1:30.95 (60)
+0:20.80
8:42.52 (50)
+1:43.80
8
73
Christoph Sax
DO-BIKER
7:27.45
+0:28.73
Da Ansa
2:14.70 (2)
+0:00.48
2:14.70 (2)
+0:00.48
Hillbilly
1:57.29 (61)
+0:23.27
6:15.97 (8)
+0:27.40
Shorty
1:11.48 (2)
+0:01.33
7:27.45 (8)
+0:28.73
1
72
Max Fejer
Team dorrong
6:58.72
---
Da Ansa
2:14.22 (1)
2:14.22 (1)
Hillbilly
1:34.02 (1)
5:48.57 (1)
Shorty
1:10.15 (1)
6:58.72 (1)
69
71
Andreas Krenn
10:23.92
+3:25.20
Da Ansa
3:21.18 (73)
+1:06.96
3:21.18 (73)
+1:06.96
Hillbilly
2:08.61 (70)
+0:34.59
8:43.14 (69)
+2:54.57
Shorty
1:40.78 (67)
+0:30.63
10:23.92 (69)
+3:25.20
34
69
Dennis Rankl
8:08.94
+1:10.22
Da Ansa
2:34.27 (32)
+0:20.05
2:34.27 (32)
+0:20.05
Hillbilly
1:47.15 (28)
+0:13.13
6:44.70 (33)
+0:56.13
Shorty
1:24.24 (40)
+0:14.09
8:08.94 (34)
+1:10.22
68
68
Raphael Brandstötter
10:14.93
+3:16.21
Da Ansa
3:13.90 (70)
+0:59.68
3:13.90 (70)
+0:59.68
Hillbilly
2:09.20 (71)
+0:35.18
8:34.40 (68)
+2:45.83
Shorty
1:40.53 (66)
+0:30.38
10:14.93 (68)
+3:16.21
45
67
Philipp Schiebel
morethanbike
8:32.40
+1:33.68
Da Ansa
2:44.90 (51)
+0:30.68
2:44.90 (51)
+0:30.68
Hillbilly
1:51.15 (42)
+0:17.13
7:05.23 (46)
+1:16.66
Shorty
1:27.17 (47)
+0:17.02
8:32.40 (45)
+1:33.68
3
66
Lukas Heiss
7:17.01
+0:18.29
Da Ansa
2:22.18 (7)
+0:07.96
2:22.18 (7)
+0:07.96
Hillbilly
1:38.30 (2)
+0:04.28
6:05.11 (3)
+0:16.54
Shorty
1:11.90 (3)
+0:01.75
7:17.01 (3)
+0:18.29
62
63
Julius Stavinoha
Metzger Racing Crew
9:17.05
+2:18.33
Da Ansa
2:33.80 (28)
+0:19.58
2:33.80 (28)
+0:19.58
Hillbilly
1:46.67 (26)
+0:12.65
6:45.35 (34)
+0:56.78
Shorty
2:31.70 (76)
+1:21.55
9:17.05 (62)
+2:18.33
16
62
Robin Moll
RSC Götzing
7:43.16
+0:44.44
Da Ansa
2:31.10 (23)
+0:16.88
2:31.10 (23)
+0:16.88
Hillbilly
1:42.97 (13)
+0:08.95
6:27.82 (20)
+0:39.25
Shorty
1:15.34 (9)
+0:05.19
7:43.16 (16)
+0:44.44
67
6
Manuel Stefanits
King's Cycles
9:53.43
+2:54.71
Da Ansa
3:03.62 (67)
+0:49.40
3:03.62 (67)
+0:49.40
Hillbilly
2:06.44 (68)
+0:32.42
8:12.33 (67)
+2:23.76
Shorty
1:41.10 (68)
+0:30.95
9:53.43 (67)
+2:54.71
7
59
Gerd Skant
GIANT Stattegg
7:27.16
+0:28.44
Da Ansa
2:25.62 (9)
+0:11.40
2:25.62 (9)
+0:11.40
Hillbilly
1:39.40 (7)
+0:05.38
6:12.50 (7)
+0:23.93
Shorty
1:14.66 (7)
+0:04.51
7:27.16 (7)
+0:28.44
59
57
Alexander Spannring
9:02.30
+2:03.58
Da Ansa
2:49.18 (59)
+0:34.96
2:49.18 (59)
+0:34.96
Hillbilly
1:58.90 (63)
+0:24.88
7:31.16 (62)
+1:42.59
Shorty
1:31.14 (61)
+0:20.99
9:02.30 (59)
+2:03.58
31
55
Ludwig Rossbacher
8:03.80
+1:05.08
Da Ansa
2:33.93 (30)
+0:19.71
2:33.93 (30)
+0:19.71
Hillbilly
1:49.75 (38)
+0:15.73
6:43.28 (32)
+0:54.71
Shorty
1:20.52 (26)
+0:10.37
8:03.80 (31)
+1:05.08
14
54
Christer Fjallroth
7:41.39
+0:42.67
Da Ansa
2:26.93 (11)
+0:12.71
2:26.93 (11)
+0:12.71
Hillbilly
1:43.80 (15)
+0:09.78
6:22.79 (12)
+0:34.22
Shorty
1:18.60 (18)
+0:08.45
7:41.39 (14)
+0:42.67
63
45
Florian Hofer
Do-Biker Bruck an der Mur
9:17.78
+2:19.06
Da Ansa
2:57.93 (64)
+0:43.71
2:57.93 (64)
+0:43.71
Hillbilly
2:02.35 (65)
+0:28.33
7:45.48 (63)
+1:56.91
Shorty
1:32.30 (62)
+0:22.15
9:17.78 (63)
+2:19.06
48
40
Urban Niedermayr
11*60
8:38.98
+1:40.26
Da Ansa
2:45.57 (53)
+0:31.35
2:45.57 (53)
+0:31.35
Hillbilly
1:54.20 (53)
+0:20.18
7:11.40 (51)
+1:22.83
Shorty
1:27.58 (49)
+0:17.43
8:38.98 (48)
+1:40.26
2
4
Florian Tischhart
Trek Store Wien
7:15.89
+0:17.17
Da Ansa
2:17.60 (3)
+0:03.38
2:17.60 (3)
+0:03.38
Hillbilly
1:38.32 (3)
+0:04.30
6:00.44 (2)
+0:11.87
Shorty
1:15.45 (11)
+0:05.30
7:15.89 (2)
+0:17.17
66
39
Alessandro Contado
Trailpartie
9:38.36
+2:39.64
Da Ansa
3:01.77 (66)
+0:47.55
3:01.77 (66)
+0:47.55
Hillbilly
2:02.12 (64)
+0:28.10
7:58.87 (66)
+2:10.30
Shorty
1:39.49 (65)
+0:29.34
9:38.36 (66)
+2:39.64
53
38
Wolfgang Karner
8:47.89
+1:49.17
Da Ansa
2:50.39 (63)
+0:36.17
2:50.39 (63)
+0:36.17
Hillbilly
1:54.77 (55)
+0:20.75
7:17.56 (55)
+1:28.99
Shorty
1:30.33 (57)
+0:20.18
8:47.89 (53)
+1:49.17
30
36
Philipp Granzer
Wienerwaldtrails
8:00.18
+1:01.46
Da Ansa
2:34.20 (31)
+0:19.98
2:34.20 (31)
+0:19.98
Hillbilly
1:47.20 (29)
+0:13.18
6:39.40 (30)
+0:50.83
Shorty
1:20.78 (30)
+0:10.63
8:00.18 (30)
+1:01.46
28
34
Philipp Wiedhofer
unchained
7:56.86
+0:58.14
Da Ansa
2:31.88 (25)
+0:17.66
2:31.88 (25)
+0:17.66
Hillbilly
1:46.85 (27)
+0:12.83
6:37.23 (28)
+0:48.66
Shorty
1:19.63 (22)
+0:09.48
7:56.86 (28)
+0:58.14
37
33
Florian Istogu
Radlager Racing
8:15.53
+1:16.81
Da Ansa
2:36.18 (35)
+0:21.96
2:36.18 (35)
+0:21.96
Hillbilly
1:49.28 (36)
+0:15.26
6:50.36 (38)
+1:01.79
Shorty
1:25.17 (42)
+0:15.02
8:15.53 (37)
+1:16.81
15
32
Marcel Zube
Radlager Racing
7:42.37
+0:43.65
Da Ansa
2:27.50 (13)
+0:13.28
2:27.50 (13)
+0:13.28
Hillbilly
1:44.17 (19)
+0:10.15
6:23.02 (13)
+0:34.45
Shorty
1:19.35 (19)
+0:09.20
7:42.37 (15)
+0:43.65
32
30
Maximilian Deliner
Radlager Racing
8:04.84
+1:06.12
Da Ansa
2:36.80 (38)
+0:22.58
2:36.80 (38)
+0:22.58
Hillbilly
1:47.45 (30)
+0:13.43
6:42.53 (31)
+0:53.96
Shorty
1:22.31 (35)
+0:12.16
8:04.84 (32)
+1:06.12
23
29
Michele Lucchi
Radlager Mountainbikeverein
7:52.48
+0:53.76
Da Ansa
2:43.98 (47)
+0:29.76
2:43.98 (47)
+0:29.76
Hillbilly
1:40.77 (10)
+0:06.75
6:35.33 (26)
+0:46.76
Shorty
1:17.15 (13)
+0:07.00
7:52.48 (23)
+0:53.76
21
28
Thomas Mayr
Radlager Racing
7:50.12
+0:51.40
Da Ansa
2:30.50 (22)
+0:16.28
2:30.50 (22)
+0:16.28
Hillbilly
1:43.94 (16)
+0:09.92
6:29.62 (22)
+0:41.05
Shorty
1:20.50 (25)
+0:10.35
7:50.12 (21)
+0:51.40
10
27
Dominik Sükar
7:36.38
+0:37.66
Da Ansa
2:26.37 (10)
+0:12.15
2:26.37 (10)
+0:12.15
Hillbilly
1:41.85 (11)
+0:07.83
6:18.12 (9)
+0:29.55
Shorty
1:18.26 (15)
+0:08.11
7:36.38 (10)
+0:37.66
11
26
Michael Pfuisi
Radlager Racing
7:38.21
+0:39.49
Da Ansa
2:21.15 (5)
+0:06.93
2:21.15 (5)
+0:06.93
Hillbilly
1:39.37 (6)
+0:05.35
6:21.48 (11)
+0:32.91
Shorty
1:16.73 (12)
+0:06.58
7:38.21 (11)
+0:39.49
71
24
Thomas Rieder
10:48.80
+3:50.08
Da Ansa
3:17.92 (72)
+1:03.70
3:17.92 (72)
+1:03.70
Hillbilly
2:32.31 (76)
+0:58.29
9:04.10 (72)
+3:15.53
Shorty
1:44.70 (69)
+0:34.55
10:48.80 (71)
+3:50.08
6
22
Patrick Kontschieder
trek_flagshipstore_wien
7:26.22
+0:27.50
Da Ansa
2:21.25 (6)
+0:07.03
2:21.25 (6)
+0:07.03
Hillbilly
1:40.04 (9)
+0:06.02
6:11.97 (6)
+0:23.40
Shorty
1:14.25 (6)
+0:04.10
7:26.22 (6)
+0:27.50
57
20
Richard Strugger
8:55.88
+1:57.16
Da Ansa
2:43.55 (46)
+0:29.33
2:43.55 (46)
+0:29.33
Hillbilly
1:54.05 (51)
+0:20.03
7:28.33 (59)
+1:39.76
Shorty
1:27.55 (48)
+0:17.40
8:55.88 (57)
+1:57.16
35
19
Grasser Nico
8:11.14
+1:12.42
Da Ansa
2:36.53 (37)
+0:22.31
2:36.53 (37)
+0:22.31
Hillbilly
1:48.50 (35)
+0:14.48
6:47.15 (37)
+0:58.58
Shorty
1:23.99 (39)
+0:13.84
8:11.14 (35)
+1:12.42
49
18
Raphael Guetz
Trailjukys 24
8:39.73
+1:41.01
Da Ansa
2:44.53 (48)
+0:30.31
2:44.53 (48)
+0:30.31
Hillbilly
1:52.75 (48)
+0:18.73
7:10.04 (50)
+1:21.47
Shorty
1:29.69 (56)
+0:19.54
8:39.73 (49)
+1:41.01
17
154
Lukas Wegscheider
Radlager Racing
7:43.92
+0:45.20
Da Ansa
2:28.23 (18)
+0:14.01
2:28.23 (18)
+0:14.01
Hillbilly
1:46.08 (25)
+0:12.06
6:25.44 (16)
+0:36.87
Shorty
1:18.48 (16)
+0:08.33
7:43.92 (17)
+0:45.20
64
144
Daniel Myszöglád
9:24.30
+2:25.58
Da Ansa
2:59.23 (65)
+0:45.01
2:59.23 (65)
+0:45.01
Hillbilly
2:05.70 (67)
+0:31.68
7:50.05 (64)
+2:01.48
Shorty
1:34.25 (63)
+0:24.10
9:24.30 (64)
+2:25.58
42
143
Robin Fraissl
URC Bikerei
8:26.79
+1:28.07
Da Ansa
2:41.33 (45)
+0:27.11
2:41.33 (45)
+0:27.11
Hillbilly
1:51.45 (43)
+0:17.43
7:03.51 (44)
+1:14.94
Shorty
1:23.28 (37)
+0:13.13
8:26.79 (42)
+1:28.07
36
139
Mario Habring
8:15.00
+1:16.28
Da Ansa
2:33.15 (26)
+0:18.93
2:33.15 (26)
+0:18.93
Hillbilly
1:48.40 (34)
+0:14.38
6:46.90 (36)
+0:58.33
Shorty
1:28.10 (50)
+0:17.95
8:15.00 (36)
+1:16.28
65
138
Christoph Pucher
9:26.62
+2:27.90
Da Ansa
2:49.27 (61)
+0:35.05
2:49.27 (61)
+0:35.05
Hillbilly
2:05.45 (66)
+0:31.43
7:55.95 (65)
+2:07.38
Shorty
1:30.67 (58)
+0:20.52
9:26.62 (65)
+2:27.90
55
137
Christoph Babacek
MuddyTeamBikers
8:53.01
+1:54.29
Da Ansa
2:48.20 (56)
+0:33.98
2:48.20 (56)
+0:33.98
Hillbilly
1:54.13 (52)
+0:20.11
7:22.21 (56)
+1:33.64
Shorty
1:30.80 (59)
+0:20.65
8:53.01 (55)
+1:54.29
33
136
Markus Gruber
Muddyteambikers
8:08.57
+1:09.85
Da Ansa
2:36.42 (36)
+0:22.20
2:36.42 (36)
+0:22.20
Hillbilly
1:50.42 (39)
+0:16.40
6:46.64 (35)
+0:58.07
Shorty
1:21.93 (34)
+0:11.78
8:08.57 (33)
+1:09.85
43
135
Ludwig Huber
MuddyTeamBikers
8:27.43
+1:28.71
Da Ansa
2:39.02 (39)
+0:24.80
2:39.02 (39)
+0:24.80
Hillbilly
1:52.70 (47)
+0:18.68
7:01.38 (41)
+1:12.81
Shorty
1:26.05 (44)
+0:15.90
8:27.43 (43)
+1:28.71
52
132
Patrick Lackner
8:44.65
+1:45.93
Da Ansa
2:44.58 (49)
+0:30.36
2:44.58 (49)
+0:30.36
Hillbilly
1:55.42 (56)
+0:21.40
7:15.45 (54)
+1:26.88
Shorty
1:29.20 (53)
+0:19.05
8:44.65 (52)
+1:45.93
18
131
Felix Hopf
7:44.07
+0:45.35
Da Ansa
2:28.33 (19)
+0:14.11
2:28.33 (19)
+0:14.11
Hillbilly
1:43.23 (14)
+0:09.21
6:23.94 (15)
+0:35.37
Shorty
1:20.13 (24)
+0:09.98
7:44.07 (18)
+0:45.35
4
130
Mads Bo Andersen
7:19.66
+0:20.94
Da Ansa
2:22.47 (8)
+0:08.25
2:22.47 (8)
+0:08.25
Hillbilly
1:39.21 (5)
+0:05.19
6:06.23 (4)
+0:17.66
Shorty
1:13.43 (5)
+0:03.28
7:19.66 (4)
+0:20.94
40
127
Tobias Eiserloh
8:26.27
+1:27.55
Da Ansa
2:40.45 (41)
+0:26.23
2:40.45 (41)
+0:26.23
Hillbilly
1:52.11 (44)
+0:18.09
7:01.77 (42)
+1:13.20
Shorty
1:24.50 (41)
+0:14.35
8:26.27 (40)
+1:27.55
54
125
Jakob Spindler
8:52.70
+1:53.98
Da Ansa
2:48.38 (57)
+0:34.16
2:48.38 (57)
+0:34.16
Hillbilly
1:57.05 (60)
+0:23.03
7:23.28 (57)
+1:34.71
Shorty
1:29.42 (54)
+0:19.27
8:52.70 (54)
+1:53.98
73
124
Patrick Pithan
Schachtspäddchen e.V.
11:04.03
+4:05.31
Da Ansa
3:04.35 (68)
+0:50.13
3:04.35 (68)
+0:50.13
Hillbilly
2:07.35 (69)
+0:33.33
9:16.78 (73)
+3:28.21
Shorty
1:47.25 (71)
+0:37.10
11:04.03 (73)
+4:05.31
60
123
Michael Scharinger
WWT, rts bikekids
9:05.53
+2:06.81
Da Ansa
2:49.24 (60)
+0:35.02
2:49.24 (60)
+0:35.02
Hillbilly
1:51.10 (41)
+0:17.08
7:29.97 (61)
+1:41.40
Shorty
1:35.56 (64)
+0:25.41
9:05.53 (60)
+2:06.81
22
122
Florian Hölzl
7:50.46
+0:51.74
Da Ansa
2:28.12 (17)
+0:13.90
2:28.12 (17)
+0:13.90
Hillbilly
1:44.45 (20)
+0:10.43
6:29.45 (21)
+0:40.88
Shorty
1:21.01 (31)
+0:10.86
7:50.46 (22)
+0:51.74
19
121
Andreas Wagner
7:46.11
+0:47.39
Da Ansa
2:27.82 (16)
+0:13.60
2:27.82 (16)
+0:13.60
Hillbilly
1:44.65 (21)
+0:10.63
6:27.56 (19)
+0:38.99
Shorty
1:18.55 (17)
+0:08.40
7:46.11 (19)
+0:47.39
26
12
Wendelin Hirzberger
7:56.46
+0:57.74
Da Ansa
2:29.58 (21)
+0:15.36
2:29.58 (21)
+0:15.36
Hillbilly
1:47.70 (31)
+0:13.68
6:35.88 (27)
+0:47.31
Shorty
1:20.58 (28)
+0:10.43
7:56.46 (26)
+0:57.74
27
117
Benjamin Hofmann
7:56.54
+0:57.82
Da Ansa
2:33.56 (27)
+0:19.34
2:33.56 (27)
+0:19.34
Hillbilly
1:44.00 (17)
+0:09.98
6:34.81 (24)
+0:46.24
Shorty
1:21.73 (33)
+0:11.58
7:56.54 (27)
+0:57.82
13
115
Marco Freynhofer
7:40.98
+0:42.26
Da Ansa
2:27.53 (14)
+0:13.31
2:27.53 (14)
+0:13.31
Hillbilly
1:44.15 (18)
+0:10.13
6:25.68 (17)
+0:37.11
Shorty
1:15.30 (8)
+0:05.15
7:40.98 (13)
+0:42.26
29
114
Elias Pargan
7:59.58
+1:00.86
Da Ansa
2:36.07 (34)
+0:21.85
2:36.07 (34)
+0:21.85
Hillbilly
1:48.15 (33)
+0:14.13
6:39.05 (29)
+0:50.48
Shorty
1:20.53 (27)
+0:10.38
7:59.58 (29)
+1:00.86
DNF
109
Max Lindinger
Josiberg
Da Ansa
Hillbilly
1:47.84 (32)
+0:13.82
Shorty
1:19.38 (20)
+0:09.23
61
106
Florian Hirt
Muddy Team Bikers
9:11.34
+2:12.62
Da Ansa
2:41.02 (43)
+0:26.80
2:41.02 (43)
+0:26.80
Hillbilly
1:50.90 (40)
+0:16.88
7:07.55 (47)
+1:18.98
Shorty
2:03.79 (75)
+0:53.64
9:11.34 (61)
+2:12.62
75
105
Benjamin Büttner
12:04.24
+5:05.52
Da Ansa
3:49.75 (75)
+1:35.53
3:49.75 (75)
+1:35.53
Hillbilly
2:21.48 (74)
+0:47.46
10:06.06 (75)
+4:17.49
Shorty
1:58.18 (74)
+0:48.03
12:04.24 (75)
+5:05.52
5
102
Peter Schrottmayer
URC Bikerei
7:21.17
+0:22.45
Da Ansa
2:19.64 (4)
+0:05.42
2:19.64 (4)
+0:05.42
Hillbilly
1:39.68 (8)
+0:05.66
6:08.22 (5)
+0:19.65
Shorty
1:12.95 (4)
+0:02.80
7:21.17 (5)
+0:22.45
24
100
Benjamin Meier
Do Biker Bruck/ Bikestore Graz Nord - Bodenhaftung
7:53.78
+0:55.06
Da Ansa
2:31.60 (24)
+0:17.38
2:31.60 (24)
+0:17.38
Hillbilly
1:45.37 (23)
+0:11.35
6:34.20 (23)
+0:45.63
Shorty
1:19.58 (21)
+0:09.43
7:53.78 (24)
+0:55.06
74
10
Stephan Wilde
11:24.70
+4:25.98
Da Ansa
3:41.19 (74)
+1:26.97
3:41.19 (74)
+1:26.97
Hillbilly
2:24.43 (75)
+0:50.41
9:31.90 (74)
+3:43.33
Shorty
1:52.80 (73)
+0:42.65
11:24.70 (74)
+4:25.98
46
1
Daniel Reisenbichler
Alpha Trial
8:33.72
+1:35.00
Da Ansa
2:44.83 (50)
+0:30.61
2:44.83 (50)
+0:30.61
Hillbilly
1:52.67 (46)
+0:18.65
7:08.42 (49)
+1:19.85
Shorty
1:25.30 (43)
+0:15.15
8:33.72 (46)
+1:35.00
grosse Kinder W
8
98
Almuth Anna Glanz
11:05.93
+2:21.50
Da Ansa
3:29.03 (10)
+0:43.95
3:29.03 (10)
+0:43.95
Hillbilly
2:21.50 (10)
+0:26.35
9:11.58 (8)
+1:57.80
Shorty
1:54.35 (11)
+0:24.92
11:05.93 (8)
+2:21.50
9
93
Pia Potyka
sendnutsracing
11:30.22
+2:45.79
Da Ansa
3:26.45 (8)
+0:41.37
3:26.45 (8)
+0:41.37
Hillbilly
2:20.57 (9)
+0:25.42
9:41.99 (9)
+2:28.21
Shorty
1:48.23 (8)
+0:18.80
11:30.22 (9)
+2:45.79
6
91
Fabienne Scholtes
9:54.30
+1:09.87
Da Ansa
2:58.75 (4)
+0:13.67
2:58.75 (4)
+0:13.67
Hillbilly
2:09.95 (6)
+0:14.80
8:16.55 (6)
+1:02.77
Shorty
1:37.75 (4)
+0:08.32
9:54.30 (6)
+1:09.87
2
82
Alina Fried
9:00.94
+0:16.51
Da Ansa
2:55.41 (2)
+0:10.33
2:55.41 (2)
+0:10.33
Hillbilly
1:57.87 (2)
+0:02.72
7:31.51 (2)
+0:17.73
Shorty
1:29.43 (1)
9:00.94 (2)
+0:16.51
10
78
Julia Schmidt
11:35.73
+2:51.30
Da Ansa
3:28.85 (9)
+0:43.77
3:28.85 (9)
+0:43.77
Hillbilly
2:21.80 (11)
+0:26.65
9:44.63 (10)
+2:30.85
Shorty
1:51.10 (10)
+0:21.67
11:35.73 (10)
+2:51.30
1
76
Kathrin Theuermann
Radwerker Feldkirchen
8:44.43
---
Da Ansa
2:45.08 (1)
2:45.08 (1)
Hillbilly
1:55.15 (1)
7:13.78 (1)
Shorty
1:30.65 (2)
+0:01.22
8:44.43 (1)
12
7
Claudia Steinmeyer
12:30.20
+3:45.77
Da Ansa
4:10.51 (12)
+1:25.43
4:10.51 (12)
+1:25.43
Hillbilly
2:33.48 (12)
+0:38.33
10:28.42 (12)
+3:14.64
Shorty
2:01.78 (12)
+0:32.35
12:30.20 (12)
+3:45.77
4
64
Claudia Wolf
9:40.63
+0:56.20
Da Ansa
3:00.56 (5)
+0:15.48
3:00.56 (5)
+0:15.48
Hillbilly
2:07.05 (5)
+0:11.90
8:01.47 (4)
+0:47.69
Shorty
1:39.16 (5)
+0:09.73
9:40.63 (4)
+0:56.20
3
58
Alexandra Eckert
9:21.65
+0:37.22
Da Ansa
2:56.62 (3)
+0:11.54
2:56.62 (3)
+0:11.54
Hillbilly
1:59.30 (3)
+0:04.15
7:49.25 (3)
+0:35.47
Shorty
1:32.40 (3)
+0:02.97
9:21.65 (3)
+0:37.22
5
126
Anna Swoboda
9:50.19
+1:05.76
Da Ansa
3:08.70 (6)
+0:23.62
3:08.70 (6)
+0:23.62
Hillbilly
2:06.98 (4)
+0:11.83
8:09.96 (5)
+0:56.18
Shorty
1:40.23 (6)
+0:10.80
9:50.19 (5)
+1:05.76
11
118
Annette Peters
11:43.81
+2:59.38
Da Ansa
3:33.10 (11)
+0:48.02
3:33.10 (11)
+0:48.02
Hillbilly
2:19.60 (8)
+0:24.45
9:55.48 (11)
+2:41.70
Shorty
1:48.33 (9)
+0:18.90
11:43.81 (11)
+2:59.38
7
116
Gerlinde Hollaus
Cycle Factory
10:55.30
+2:10.87
Da Ansa
3:20.17 (7)
+0:35.09
3:20.17 (7)
+0:35.09
Hillbilly
2:17.58 (7)
+0:22.43
9:11.05 (7)
+1:57.27
Shorty
1:44.25 (7)
+0:14.82
10:55.30 (7)
+2:10.87