Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
ASD VALLIMPIADI
749 Avalanche
San Pietro al Natisone 08.10.2023
749 Avalanche
San Pietro al Natisone 08.10.2023
Overview
Organizer: ASD VALLIMPIADI
Competitors Total: 47
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-10-08 14:31
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results 749 Avalanche
Muscolare
E-Bike
Muscolare
Category
Total
AL
AL
DA
ELMT
JU
M1-2
M3-4
M5-6-7-8+
Master W
Open M
ANDREA, NARDIN (HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD)
ANDREA, SDRAULIG (ASD FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE)
CARLO, DE MARCHI (CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO)
CHRISTOPH, KOFLER
CLAUDIO, REMOTO (KI.CO.SYS. TEAM FRIULI)
DARIO, RADOGNA (Montalbano MTB ASD)
DAVIDE, BARACCO (A.S.D. B-ONE BIKE & MOTOR SPORT)
ELI, COS (G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE)
ELIA, CRAMEROTTI (HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD)
ENRICO, DREOSSI (G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE)
ENRICO, GOBBO
JAKOB, KOKOLE (SKTD AVCE)
KRISTIAN, TOMMASI (CAPRIVESI)
LARA, GASPAROTTO (ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
LORENZO, PIPAN (XC TEAM TRIESTE - ASD)
LUCA, FACCHIN (ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
MARCO, ABBRESCIA
MARCO, MARTINEL (ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
MARCO, QUAGLIATO (BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
MARCO, TANI (Montalbano MTB ASD)
MARCO, TODARO (BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
MARCO, VENTURINI (G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE)
MASSIMILIANO, MARIN (ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
MASSIMO, DE SABBATA (ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
MASSIMO, ZARA (Team Pro 22)
MATTEO, ORSETTIG (ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
MICHAEL, TRATTNIG (Radlager Racing Division)
MICHELE, PUTZOLU (LPT RACE TEAM)
NICHOLAS, BONA (BIKE4FUN A.S.D.)
PAOLO, CECHET (LPT RACE TEAM)
PIETRO, GUADAGNIN (HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD)
RICCARDO, NADALIN (ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
RODRIGO, ZARA NATHAN (CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM)
ROŽLE, MESEC (SD Golovec trails)
THOMAS, GIANNOTTI (G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE)
TOMMASO, BALDANELLO
TOMMASO, DE BENEDET (BETTINI BIKE TEAM)
TOMMASO, GROTTO (HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD)
VALENTINA, ZUFFERLI (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
YURI, RAFFAGLIO (VALCHIARO')
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
AL
1
40
RODRIGO, ZARA NATHAN
CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
ITA
33:11.21
---
2
41
THOMAS, GIANNOTTI
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE
ITA
37:16.25
+4:05.04
DA
1
42
VALENTINA, ZUFFERLI
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
ITA
48:41.75
---
ELMT
3
15
LUCA, FACCHIN
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
37:18.05
+4:13.24
1
16
JAKOB, KOKOLE
SKTD AVCE
SLO
33:04.81
---
2
17
ENRICO, GOBBO
ITA
34:48.53
+1:43.72
4
18
TOMMASO, BALDANELLO
ITA
37:32.96
+4:28.15
5
19
LORENZO, PIPAN
XC TEAM TRIESTE - ASD
ITA
45:01.11
+11:56.30
JU
DNF
10
TOMMASO, GROTTO
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD
ITA
6
11
NICHOLAS, BONA
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
45:31.90
+18:27.29
4
12
ENRICO, DREOSSI
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE
ITA
36:47.55
+9:42.94
1
4
ANDREA, SDRAULIG
ASD FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE
ITA
27:04.61
---
DNF
5
MARCO, MARTINEL
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
3
7
ANDREA, NARDIN
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD
ITA
34:19.73
+7:15.12
2
8
PIETRO, GUADAGNIN
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD
ITA
31:35.40
+4:30.79
5
9
ELIA, CRAMEROTTI
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD
ITA
38:47.71
+11:43.10
M1-2
7
20
CARLO, DE MARCHI
CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO
ITA
45:22.79
+18:05.93
1
21
RICCARDO, NADALIN
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
27:16.86
---
4
22
MARCO, TODARO
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
33:04.30
+5:47.44
3
23
CHRISTOPH, KOFLER
AUT
28:08.43
+0:51.57
6
24
MARCO, ABBRESCIA
ITA
38:50.11
+11:33.25
DNF
25
ROŽLE, MESEC
SD Golovec trails
SLO
5
26
MARCO, QUAGLIATO
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
ITA
38:28.25
+11:11.39
2
27
YURI, RAFFAGLIO
VALCHIARO'
ITA
27:25.81
+0:08.95
M3-4
5
28
DAVIDE, BARACCO
A.S.D. B-ONE BIKE & MOTOR SPORT
ITA
35:20.18
+4:05.13
1
29
MASSIMILIANO, MARIN
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
31:15.05
---
6
30
DARIO, RADOGNA
Montalbano MTB ASD
ITA
41:49.30
+10:34.25
3
31
MARCO, TANI
Montalbano MTB ASD
ITA
32:51.06
+1:36.01
2
32
MASSIMO, ZARA
Team Pro 22
ITA
31:41.30
+0:26.25
7
33
KRISTIAN, TOMMASI
CAPRIVESI
ITA
44:26.53
+13:11.48
DNF
34
PAOLO, CECHET
LPT RACE TEAM
ITA
4
35
MICHAEL, TRATTNIG
Radlager Racing Division
AUT
35:01.76
+3:46.71
M5-6-7-8+
3
36
MICHELE, PUTZOLU
LPT RACE TEAM
ITA
43:20.15
+10:10.60
2
38
MARCO, VENTURINI
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE
ITA
34:31.25
+1:21.70
1
39
CLAUDIO, REMOTO
KI.CO.SYS. TEAM FRIULI
ITA
33:09.55
---
Master W
1
13
ELI, COS
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE
ITA
38:42.00
---
2
14
LARA, GASPAROTTO
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
44:06.71
+5:24.71
Open M
2
1
MATTEO, ORSETTIG
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
28:54.43
+0:48.32
3
2
MASSIMO, DE SABBATA
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
29:52.15
+1:46.04
1
3
TOMMASO, DE BENEDET
BETTINI BIKE TEAM
ITA
28:06.11
---