Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Irrisarri Land
Enduro Irrisarri
Irrisarri Land 08.10.2023
Enduro Irrisarri
Irrisarri Land 08.10.2023
Overview
Organizer: Irrisarri Land
Competitors Total: 101
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-10-08 12:10
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Enduro Irrisarri
SCRATCH
E-BIKE
INFANTIL
SCRATCH
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
FÉMINAS
FÉMINAS
MASTER 30
MASTER 40 Y 50
SUB-18
SUB-23
ÉLITE
Adrian Merchan
AIMAR IGARZABAL JAUNSARAS
Alberto Busto Avia
ALIRIO ASCANIO MENDOZA
Allan Rodriguez
ANDER LANDA ANSA
Andoni Irazoqui Miquelarena
Aphaulejo Anko
ARITZ ROO CASAIS
AritzTeijeiro Nogal
ARKAITZ AMENABAR
Benat Maia
Bruno Rossi Tellechea
CARLOS FRANCO ARROYO
Carlos Robleda
DAVID GÓMEZ TOBALINA
DAVID OTEIZA VIDARTE
E?UT LASAGA ALTZUA
EDORTA ITURRIA CELAYETA
Ekaitz Ezquerra Egido
Ekhi Munduate
Ellande Etcheverry
ESTEBAN LEIS CES
FERNANDO LOPEZ-OBREGÓN
Francisco Lopez Esteve
Galder Perez Monesma
GORKA ELKOROBARRUTIA LARRINGAN
GORKA IRIARTE DAVILA
Haizea Prieto Cuesta
Haritz Zubimendi Bereziartua
HODEIALEMAN AZKARRAGA
IBAN TXOPERENA
Iker Leyun del Arbol
Iker Otamendi Galardi
Iker Senar Domingo
Imanol Abasolo
IRAITZ ITURRALDE ARRETXEA
IXAIDIAZ GORDO
Jon Ander Echeverria
JON MARCEL CAPARRUS
JON OTAMENDI GALARDI
JON OTXOA IRIONDO
Jon Uranga
Jon Zufiaurre
JONATHAN SANTIAGO SAEZ
JOSU DÍAZ APELLANIZ
Lacombe Baptiste
LIERNI LEKUONA ETXEBESTE
Liliansery
Manex Sarasola Zelaieta
Markel Iriarte Odriozola
MartinTolosa Iza
MATEO KIELPINSKI
Mikel Arriaran Etxeberria
Mikel Berasategi Goenaga
MIKEL PEREZ LANDA
NARO APRIETO
Odei Ceinos
Oihan Saez de Cortazar Amescua
OIHANGOYA SIMON
PABLO BEREZIBAR AREVALO
PABLO MUI SUSPERREGUI
Pablo Rojo Peinado
PATXI CASEMAJOR
PELLO LAZKOZ
Unai Apezteguia
Unax Perez Martínez
VICTOR OTEIZA VIDARTE
XABAT BEASCOCHEA ECHEBERRIA
XABI KORTABARRIA
XABIER ARRILLAGA JAUREGUI
XABIER RUIZ MTZ DE ALEGRIA
XIKER YANCI ERRANDONEA
Yeray Jimenez
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
FÉMINAS
2
102
NARO APRIETO
26:27.9
+2:34.5
CLASIFICATORIA
3:55.8 (2)
+0:15.4
3:55.8 (2)
+0:15.4
TC1
6:02.3 (3)
+0:42.8
9:58.1 (2)
+0:58.2
TC2
4:57.9 (2)
+0:24.9
14:56.0 (2)
+1:23.1
TC3
7:27.2 (3)
+0:40.1
22:23.2 (2)
+2:03.2
TC4
4:04.7 (2)
+0:31.3
26:27.9 (2)
+2:34.5
1
103
LIERNI LEKUONA ETXEBESTE
23:53.4
---
CLASIFICATORIA
3:40.4 (1)
3:40.4 (1)
TC1
5:19.5 (1)
8:59.9 (1)
TC2
4:33.0 (1)
13:32.9 (1)
TC3
6:47.1 (1)
20:20.0 (1)
TC4
3:33.4 (1)
23:53.4 (1)
3
104
Haizea Prieto Cuesta
26:54.3
+3:00.9
CLASIFICATORIA
4:00.8 (3)
+0:20.4
4:00.8 (3)
+0:20.4
TC1
5:59.4 (2)
+0:39.9
10:00.2 (3)
+1:00.3
TC2
5:15.2 (3)
+0:42.2
15:15.4 (3)
+1:42.5
TC3
7:21.1 (2)
+0:34.0
22:36.5 (3)
+2:16.5
TC4
4:17.8 (3)
+0:44.4
26:54.3 (3)
+3:00.9
MASTER 30
6
81
XABI KORTABARRIA
20:46.3
+1:49.6
CLASIFICATORIA
3:22.1 (4)
+0:05.9
3:22.1 (4)
+0:05.9
TC1
4:24.7 (6)
+0:18.2
7:46.8 (6)
+0:24.1
TC2
3:52.6 (5)
+0:33.2
11:39.4 (6)
+0:57.3
TC3
5:46.4 (5)
+0:47.0
17:25.8 (6)
+1:35.0
TC4
3:20.5 (5)
+0:27.0
20:46.3 (6)
+1:49.6
1
82
JONATHAN SANTIAGO SAEZ
18:56.7
---
CLASIFICATORIA
3:16.2 (1)
3:16.2 (1)
TC1
4:06.5 (1)
7:22.7 (1)
TC2
3:19.4 (1)
10:42.1 (1)
TC3
5:08.7 (2)
+0:09.3
15:50.8 (1)
TC4
3:05.9 (2)
+0:12.4
18:56.7 (1)
3
84
Unai Apezteguia
20:19.2
+1:22.5
CLASIFICATORIA
3:17.4 (2)
+0:01.2
3:17.4 (2)
+0:01.2
TC1
4:14.6 (2)
+0:08.1
7:32.0 (2)
+0:09.3
TC2
3:44.0 (4)
+0:24.6
11:16.0 (4)
+0:33.9
TC3
5:33.2 (3)
+0:33.8
16:49.2 (3)
+0:58.4
TC4
3:30.0 (6)
+0:36.5
20:19.2 (3)
+1:22.5
4
85
Jon Zufiaurre
20:23.6
+1:26.9
CLASIFICATORIA
3:19.8 (3)
+0:03.6
3:19.8 (3)
+0:03.6
TC1
4:15.1 (3)
+0:08.6
7:34.9 (3)
+0:12.2
TC2
3:41.0 (3)
+0:21.6
11:15.9 (3)
+0:33.8
TC3
5:52.4 (6)
+0:53.0
17:08.3 (4)
+1:17.5
TC4
3:15.3 (4)
+0:21.8
20:23.6 (4)
+1:26.9
2
86
Iker Senar Domingo
18:58.2
+0:01.5
CLASIFICATORIA
3:26.8 (6)
+0:10.6
3:26.8 (6)
+0:10.6
TC1
4:18.1 (5)
+0:11.6
7:44.9 (5)
+0:22.2
TC2
3:20.4 (2)
+0:01.0
11:05.3 (2)
+0:23.2
TC3
4:59.4 (1)
16:04.7 (2)
+0:13.9
TC4
2:53.5 (1)
18:58.2 (2)
+0:01.5
5
87
Mikel Arriaran Etxeberria
20:23.8
+1:27.1
CLASIFICATORIA
3:22.4 (5)
+0:06.2
3:22.4 (5)
+0:06.2
TC1
4:18.0 (4)
+0:11.5
7:40.4 (4)
+0:17.7
TC2
3:54.7 (6)
+0:35.3
11:35.1 (5)
+0:53.0
TC3
5:37.1 (4)
+0:37.7
17:12.2 (5)
+1:21.4
TC4
3:11.6 (3)
+0:18.1
20:23.8 (5)
+1:27.1
MASTER 40 Y 50
8
90
CARLOS FRANCO ARROYO
31:32.1
+12:01.6
CLASIFICATORIA
4:43.1 (8)
+1:21.3
4:43.1 (8)
+1:21.3
TC1
6:46.9 (8)
+2:43.3
11:30.0 (8)
+4:04.6
TC2
6:29.1 (8)
+2:59.2
17:59.1 (8)
+7:03.8
TC3
8:43.2 (8)
+3:17.0
26:42.3 (8)
+10:20.8
TC4
4:49.8 (8)
+1:40.8
31:32.1 (8)
+12:01.6
4
91
XABIER ARRILLAGA JAUREGUI
21:42.4
+2:11.9
CLASIFICATORIA
3:23.2 (3)
+0:01.4
3:23.2 (3)
+0:01.4
TC1
5:00.1 (5)
+0:56.5
8:23.3 (5)
+0:57.9
TC2
3:46.1 (3)
+0:16.2
12:09.4 (5)
+1:14.1
TC3
6:19.9 (6)
+0:53.7
18:29.3 (5)
+2:07.8
TC4
3:13.1 (2)
+0:04.1
21:42.4 (4)
+2:11.9
1
92
ALIRIO ASCANIO MENDOZA
19:30.5
---
CLASIFICATORIA
3:21.8 (1)
3:21.8 (1)
TC1
4:03.6 (1)
7:25.4 (1)
TC2
3:29.9 (1)
10:55.3 (1)
TC3
5:26.2 (1)
16:21.5 (1)
TC4
3:09.0 (1)
19:30.5 (1)
2
93
EDORTA ITURRIA CELAYETA
20:23.9
+0:53.4
CLASIFICATORIA
3:22.9 (2)
+0:01.1
3:22.9 (2)
+0:01.1
TC1
4:22.4 (2)
+0:18.8
7:45.3 (2)
+0:19.9
TC2
3:41.3 (2)
+0:11.4
11:26.6 (2)
+0:31.3
TC3
5:40.5 (2)
+0:14.3
17:07.1 (2)
+0:45.6
TC4
3:16.8 (3)
+0:07.8
20:23.9 (2)
+0:53.4
3
94
ESTEBAN LEIS CES
21:22.3
+1:51.8
CLASIFICATORIA
3:24.6 (4)
+0:02.8
3:24.6 (4)
+0:02.8
TC1
4:38.9 (4)
+0:35.3
8:03.5 (3)
+0:38.1
TC2
3:56.1 (4)
+0:26.2
11:59.6 (3)
+1:04.3
TC3
5:56.5 (3)
+0:30.3
17:56.1 (3)
+1:34.6
TC4
3:26.2 (5)
+0:17.2
21:22.3 (3)
+1:51.8
5
95
Francisco Lopez Esteve
21:52.6
+2:22.1
CLASIFICATORIA
3:35.8 (7)
+0:14.0
3:35.8 (7)
+0:14.0
TC1
4:33.6 (3)
+0:30.0
8:09.4 (4)
+0:44.0
TC2
3:57.4 (5)
+0:27.5
12:06.8 (4)
+1:11.5
TC3
6:20.3 (7)
+0:54.1
18:27.1 (4)
+2:05.6
TC4
3:25.5 (4)
+0:16.5
21:52.6 (5)
+2:22.1
7
96
IBAN TXOPERENA
23:25.3
+3:54.8
CLASIFICATORIA
3:32.8 (5)
+0:11.0
3:32.8 (5)
+0:11.0
TC1
5:15.2 (6)
+1:11.6
8:48.0 (6)
+1:22.6
TC2
4:32.0 (7)
+1:02.1
13:20.0 (7)
+2:24.7
TC3
6:13.7 (5)
+0:47.5
19:33.7 (7)
+3:12.2
TC4
3:51.6 (7)
+0:42.6
23:25.3 (7)
+3:54.8
6
99
FERNANDO LOPEZ-OBREGÓN
23:15.8
+3:45.3
CLASIFICATORIA
3:34.4 (6)
+0:12.6
3:34.4 (6)
+0:12.6
TC1
5:23.4 (7)
+1:19.8
8:57.8 (7)
+1:32.4
TC2
4:21.3 (6)
+0:51.4
13:19.1 (6)
+2:23.8
TC3
6:11.9 (4)
+0:45.7
19:31.0 (6)
+3:09.5
TC4
3:44.8 (6)
+0:35.8
23:15.8 (6)
+3:45.3
SUB-18
DNF
1
MartinTolosa Iza
CLASIFICATORIA
3:53.4 (18)
+0:40.1
3:53.4 (18)
+0:40.1
TC1
TC2
TC3
TC4
5
10
Liliansery
21:00.9
+2:10.3
CLASIFICATORIA
3:27.0 (7)
+0:13.7
3:27.0 (7)
+0:13.7
TC1
4:21.4 (7)
+0:31.4
7:48.4 (6)
+0:45.1
TC2
3:44.4 (3)
+0:15.8
11:32.8 (3)
+1:00.9
TC3
6:07.6 (7)
+0:49.9
17:40.4 (6)
+1:50.8
TC4
3:20.5 (5)
+0:19.5
21:00.9 (5)
+2:10.3
1
11
GORKA ELKOROBARRUTIA LARRINGAN
18:50.6
---
CLASIFICATORIA
3:13.3 (1)
3:13.3 (1)
TC1
3:50.0 (1)
7:03.3 (1)
TC2
3:28.6 (1)
10:31.9 (1)
TC3
5:17.7 (1)
15:49.6 (1)
TC4
3:01.0 (1)
18:50.6 (1)
13
12
Galder Perez Monesma
22:43.4
+3:52.8
CLASIFICATORIA
3:36.8 (12)
+0:23.5
3:36.8 (12)
+0:23.5
TC1
4:54.8 (13)
+1:04.8
8:31.6 (13)
+1:28.3
TC2
4:23.3 (11)
+0:54.7
12:54.9 (13)
+2:23.0
TC3
6:11.1 (8)
+0:53.4
19:06.0 (12)
+3:16.4
TC4
3:37.4 (12)
+0:36.4
22:43.4 (13)
+3:52.8
6
13
Ekaitz Ezquerra Egido
21:04.9
+2:14.3
CLASIFICATORIA
3:26.5 (6)
+0:13.2
3:26.5 (6)
+0:13.2
TC1
4:25.5 (8)
+0:35.5
7:52.0 (8)
+0:48.7
TC2
3:45.4 (4)
+0:16.8
11:37.4 (5)
+1:05.5
TC3
5:43.5 (4)
+0:25.8
17:20.9 (4)
+1:31.3
TC4
3:44.0 (14)
+0:43.0
21:04.9 (6)
+2:14.3
2
14
Unax Perez Martínez
19:58.4
+1:07.8
CLASIFICATORIA
3:27.1 (8)
+0:13.8
3:27.1 (8)
+0:13.8
TC1
4:10.1 (2)
+0:20.1
7:37.2 (2)
+0:33.9
TC2
3:39.1 (2)
+0:10.5
11:16.3 (2)
+0:44.4
TC3
5:32.7 (2)
+0:15.0
16:49.0 (2)
+0:59.4
TC4
3:09.4 (2)
+0:08.4
19:58.4 (2)
+1:07.8
9
15
Pablo Rojo Peinado
22:34.1
+3:43.5
CLASIFICATORIA
3:35.9 (11)
+0:22.6
3:35.9 (11)
+0:22.6
TC1
4:50.0 (12)
+1:00.0
8:25.9 (11)
+1:22.6
TC2
4:20.4 (10)
+0:51.8
12:46.3 (11)
+2:14.4
TC3
6:17.3 (9)
+0:59.6
19:03.6 (9)
+3:14.0
TC4
3:30.5 (8)
+0:29.5
22:34.1 (9)
+3:43.5
16
16
AritzTeijeiro Nogal
28:32.9
+9:42.3
CLASIFICATORIA
4:49.0 (21)
+1:35.7
4:49.0 (21)
+1:35.7
TC1
6:11.9 (16)
+2:21.9
11:00.9 (16)
+3:57.6
TC2
5:36.2 (18)
+2:07.6
16:37.1 (16)
+6:05.2
TC3
7:20.4 (16)
+2:02.7
23:57.5 (15)
+8:07.9
TC4
4:35.4 (18)
+1:34.4
28:32.9 (16)
+9:42.3
17
17
PABLO MUI SUSPERREGUI
30:25.9
+11:35.3
CLASIFICATORIA
4:07.6 (20)
+0:54.3
4:07.6 (20)
+0:54.3
TC1
7:34.6 (19)
+3:44.6
11:42.2 (17)
+4:38.9
TC2
5:49.0 (19)
+2:20.4
17:31.2 (18)
+6:59.3
TC3
8:11.3 (18)
+2:53.6
25:42.5 (17)
+9:52.9
TC4
4:43.4 (20)
+1:42.4
30:25.9 (17)
+11:35.3
7
18
Ellande Etcheverry
22:04.2
+3:13.6
CLASIFICATORIA
3:38.1 (13)
+0:24.8
3:38.1 (13)
+0:24.8
TC1
4:37.2 (9)
+0:47.2
8:15.3 (10)
+1:12.0
TC2
4:12.2 (7)
+0:43.6
12:27.5 (8)
+1:55.6
TC3
6:05.0 (6)
+0:47.3
18:32.5 (7)
+2:42.9
TC4
3:31.7 (10)
+0:30.7
22:04.2 (7)
+3:13.6
8
19
Manex Sarasola Zelaieta
22:17.7
+3:27.1
CLASIFICATORIA
3:26.4 (5)
+0:13.1
3:26.4 (5)
+0:13.1
TC1
4:19.4 (6)
+0:29.4
7:45.8 (5)
+0:42.5
TC2
4:32.5 (12)
+1:03.9
12:18.3 (7)
+1:46.4
TC3
6:32.0 (11)
+1:14.3
18:50.3 (8)
+3:00.7
TC4
3:27.4 (6)
+0:26.4
22:17.7 (8)
+3:27.1
DNF
2
Adrian Merchan
CLASIFICATORIA
TC1
7:15.7 (18)
+3:25.7
TC2
6:03.2 (20)
+2:34.6
TC3
8:35.2 (19)
+3:17.5
TC4
4:41.9 (19)
+1:40.9
4
20
Oihan Saez de Cortazar Amescua
20:47.0
+1:56.4
CLASIFICATORIA
3:23.1 (2)
+0:09.8
3:23.1 (2)
+0:09.8
TC1
4:17.5 (5)
+0:27.5
7:40.6 (3)
+0:37.3
TC2
4:02.1 (6)
+0:33.5
11:42.7 (6)
+1:10.8
TC3
5:45.2 (5)
+0:27.5
17:27.9 (5)
+1:38.3
TC4
3:19.1 (4)
+0:18.1
20:47.0 (4)
+1:56.4
12
21
Aphaulejo Anko
22:42.9
+3:52.3
CLASIFICATORIA
3:32.6 (10)
+0:19.3
3:32.6 (10)
+0:19.3
TC1
4:16.8 (3)
+0:26.8
7:49.4 (7)
+0:46.1
TC2
4:46.1 (14)
+1:17.5
12:35.5 (10)
+2:03.6
TC3
6:38.3 (13)
+1:20.6
19:13.8 (13)
+3:24.2
TC4
3:29.1 (7)
+0:28.1
22:42.9 (12)
+3:52.3
15
22
Lacombe Baptiste
28:17.4
+9:26.8
CLASIFICATORIA
4:07.4 (19)
+0:54.1
4:07.4 (19)
+0:54.1
TC1
7:34.9 (20)
+3:44.9
11:42.3 (18)
+4:39.0
TC2
4:58.0 (17)
+1:29.4
16:40.3 (17)
+6:08.4
TC3
7:29.6 (17)
+2:11.9
24:09.9 (16)
+8:20.3
TC4
4:07.5 (17)
+1:06.5
28:17.4 (15)
+9:26.8
3
23
OIHANGOYA SIMON
20:28.1
+1:37.5
CLASIFICATORIA
3:23.5 (3)
+0:10.2
3:23.5 (3)
+0:10.2
TC1
4:17.3 (4)
+0:27.3
7:40.8 (4)
+0:37.5
TC2
3:52.0 (5)
+0:23.4
11:32.8 (3)
+1:00.9
TC3
5:41.0 (3)
+0:23.3
17:13.8 (3)
+1:24.2
TC4
3:14.3 (3)
+0:13.3
20:28.1 (3)
+1:37.5
10
24
Odei Ceinos
22:35.4
+3:44.8
CLASIFICATORIA
3:31.1 (9)
+0:17.8
3:31.1 (9)
+0:17.8
TC1
4:41.1 (10)
+0:51.1
8:12.2 (9)
+1:08.9
TC2
4:18.3 (9)
+0:49.7
12:30.5 (9)
+1:58.6
TC3
6:34.1 (12)
+1:16.4
19:04.6 (10)
+3:15.0
TC4
3:30.8 (9)
+0:29.8
22:35.4 (10)
+3:44.8
DNF
3
Alberto Busto Avia
CLASIFICATORIA
TC1
6:12.2 (17)
+2:22.2
TC2
4:51.9 (15)
+1:23.3
TC3
6:48.2 (14)
+1:30.5
TC4
4:01.6 (16)
+1:00.6
DNF
5
PELLO LAZKOZ
CLASIFICATORIA
3:24.9 (4)
+0:11.6
3:24.9 (4)
+0:11.6
TC1
TC2
TC3
TC4
14
6
XIKER YANCI ERRANDONEA
24:27.3
+5:36.7
CLASIFICATORIA
3:42.5 (15)
+0:29.2
3:42.5 (15)
+0:29.2
TC1
5:20.7 (15)
+1:30.7
9:03.2 (15)
+1:59.9
TC2
4:53.4 (16)
+1:24.8
13:56.6 (15)
+3:24.7
TC3
6:50.5 (15)
+1:32.8
20:47.1 (14)
+4:57.5
TC4
3:40.2 (13)
+0:39.2
24:27.3 (14)
+5:36.7
11
7
XABAT BEASCOCHEA ECHEBERRIA
22:38.2
+3:47.6
CLASIFICATORIA
3:42.2 (14)
+0:28.9
3:42.2 (14)
+0:28.9
TC1
4:48.1 (11)
+0:58.1
8:30.3 (12)
+1:27.0
TC2
4:16.8 (8)
+0:48.2
12:47.1 (12)
+2:15.2
TC3
6:18.2 (10)
+1:00.5
19:05.3 (11)
+3:15.7
TC4
3:32.9 (11)
+0:31.9
22:38.2 (11)
+3:47.6
DNF
8
IXAIDIAZ GORDO
CLASIFICATORIA
3:43.1 (16)
+0:29.8
3:43.1 (16)
+0:29.8
TC1
5:16.4 (14)
+1:26.4
8:59.5 (14)
+1:56.2
TC2
4:43.0 (13)
+1:14.4
13:42.5 (14)
+3:10.6
TC3
TC4
3:47.4 (15)
+0:46.4
DNF
9
Bruno Rossi Tellechea
CLASIFICATORIA
3:49.4 (17)
+0:36.1
3:49.4 (17)
+0:36.1
TC1
TC2
TC3
TC4
SUB-23
14
26
Allan Rodriguez
21:50.4
+3:05.2
CLASIFICATORIA
3:33.2 (13)
+0:15.2
3:33.2 (13)
+0:15.2
TC1
4:55.8 (15)
+1:08.0
8:29.0 (14)
+1:23.2
TC2
3:57.1 (11)
+0:29.2
12:26.1 (14)
+1:49.1
TC3
5:55.1 (11)
+0:42.0
18:21.2 (14)
+2:31.1
TC4
3:29.2 (13)
+0:34.1
21:50.4 (14)
+3:05.2
16
27
Carlos Robleda
24:51.4
+6:06.2
CLASIFICATORIA
3:44.2 (17)
+0:26.2
3:44.2 (17)
+0:26.2
TC1
6:09.5 (17)
+2:21.7
9:53.7 (17)
+2:47.9
TC2
4:25.4 (15)
+0:57.5
14:19.1 (17)
+3:42.1
TC3
6:44.4 (16)
+1:31.3
21:03.5 (16)
+5:13.4
TC4
3:47.9 (16)
+0:52.8
24:51.4 (16)
+6:06.2
1
28
HODEIALEMAN AZKARRAGA
18:45.2
---
CLASIFICATORIA
3:18.0 (1)
3:18.0 (1)
TC1
3:47.8 (1)
7:05.8 (1)
TC2
3:31.2 (2)
+0:03.3
10:37.0 (1)
TC3
5:13.1 (1)
15:50.1 (1)
TC4
2:55.1 (1)
18:45.2 (1)
10
29
JON MARCEL CAPARRUS
21:07.0
+2:21.8
CLASIFICATORIA
3:34.5 (14)
+0:16.5
3:34.5 (14)
+0:16.5
TC1
4:22.3 (10)
+0:34.5
7:56.8 (11)
+0:51.0
TC2
4:00.7 (13)
+0:32.8
11:57.5 (11)
+1:20.5
TC3
5:50.0 (9)
+0:36.9
17:47.5 (10)
+1:57.4
TC4
3:19.5 (11)
+0:24.4
21:07.0 (10)
+2:21.8
2
30
IRAITZ ITURRALDE ARRETXEA
19:17.4
+0:32.2
CLASIFICATORIA
3:22.9 (6)
+0:04.9
3:22.9 (6)
+0:04.9
TC1
4:00.3 (3)
+0:12.5
7:23.2 (3)
+0:17.4
TC2
3:27.9 (1)
10:51.1 (3)
+0:14.1
TC3
5:17.7 (2)
+0:04.6
16:08.8 (2)
+0:18.7
TC4
3:08.6 (5)
+0:13.5
19:17.4 (2)
+0:32.2
6
31
JON OTXOA IRIONDO
20:18.3
+1:33.1
CLASIFICATORIA
3:31.2 (11)
+0:13.2
3:31.2 (11)
+0:13.2
TC1
4:13.1 (7)
+0:25.3
7:44.3 (8)
+0:38.5
TC2
3:49.2 (8)
+0:21.3
11:33.5 (9)
+0:56.5
TC3
5:35.6 (4)
+0:22.5
17:09.1 (7)
+1:19.0
TC4
3:09.2 (6)
+0:14.1
20:18.3 (6)
+1:33.1
17
32
VICTOR OTEIZA VIDARTE
25:19.8
+6:34.6
CLASIFICATORIA
3:43.4 (15)
+0:25.4
3:43.4 (15)
+0:25.4
TC1
5:22.5 (16)
+1:34.7
9:05.9 (16)
+2:00.1
TC2
4:31.9 (17)
+1:04.0
13:37.8 (16)
+3:00.8
TC3
7:40.5 (17)
+2:27.4
21:18.3 (17)
+5:28.2
TC4
4:01.5 (17)
+1:06.4
25:19.8 (17)
+6:34.6
11
33
E?UT LASAGA ALTZUA
21:07.7
+2:22.5
CLASIFICATORIA
3:32.4 (12)
+0:14.4
3:32.4 (12)
+0:14.4
TC1
4:33.6 (12)
+0:45.8
8:06.0 (12)
+1:00.2
TC2
3:56.6 (10)
+0:28.7
12:02.6 (12)
+1:25.6
TC3
5:48.8 (8)
+0:35.7
17:51.4 (11)
+2:01.3
TC4
3:16.3 (9)
+0:21.2
21:07.7 (11)
+2:22.5
13
34
PABLO BEREZIBAR AREVALO
21:49.3
+3:04.1
CLASIFICATORIA
3:28.4 (9)
+0:10.4
3:28.4 (9)
+0:10.4
TC1
4:45.8 (13)
+0:58.0
8:14.2 (13)
+1:08.4
TC2
4:09.5 (14)
+0:41.6
12:23.7 (13)
+1:46.7
TC3
5:55.5 (12)
+0:42.4
18:19.2 (13)
+2:29.1
TC4
3:30.1 (14)
+0:35.0
21:49.3 (13)
+3:04.1
7
36
Ekhi Munduate
20:23.1
+1:37.9
CLASIFICATORIA
3:31.0 (10)
+0:13.0
3:31.0 (10)
+0:13.0
TC1
4:13.5 (8)
+0:25.7
7:44.5 (9)
+0:38.7
TC2
3:45.2 (5)
+0:17.3
11:29.7 (7)
+0:52.7
TC3
5:35.8 (5)
+0:22.7
17:05.5 (6)
+1:15.4
TC4
3:17.6 (10)
+0:22.5
20:23.1 (7)
+1:37.9
8
37
Jon Ander Echeverria
20:34.6
+1:49.4
CLASIFICATORIA
3:25.6 (7)
+0:07.6
3:25.6 (7)
+0:07.6
TC1
4:16.6 (9)
+0:28.8
7:42.2 (7)
+0:36.4
TC2
3:47.9 (7)
+0:20.0
11:30.1 (8)
+0:53.1
TC3
5:52.1 (10)
+0:39.0
17:22.2 (8)
+1:32.1
TC4
3:12.4 (7)
+0:17.3
20:34.6 (8)
+1:49.4
3
38
Markel Iriarte Odriozola
19:23.8
+0:38.6
CLASIFICATORIA
3:19.6 (2)
+0:01.6
3:19.6 (2)
+0:01.6
TC1
3:55.8 (2)
+0:08.0
7:15.4 (2)
+0:09.6
TC2
3:31.2 (2)
+0:03.3
10:46.6 (2)
+0:09.6
TC3
5:36.2 (6)
+0:23.1
16:22.8 (3)
+0:32.7
TC4
3:01.0 (2)
+0:05.9
19:23.8 (3)
+0:38.6
5
39
Haritz Zubimendi Bereziartua
19:51.8
+1:06.6
CLASIFICATORIA
3:19.9 (3)
+0:01.9
3:19.9 (3)
+0:01.9
TC1
4:04.2 (4)
+0:16.4
7:24.1 (4)
+0:18.3
TC2
3:38.6 (4)
+0:10.7
11:02.7 (4)
+0:25.7
TC3
5:43.5 (7)
+0:30.4
16:46.2 (5)
+0:56.1
TC4
3:05.6 (3)
+0:10.5
19:51.8 (5)
+1:06.6
DNF
4
Iker Leyun del Arbol
CLASIFICATORIA
TC1
7:33.5 (18)
+3:45.7
TC2
5:39.4 (18)
+2:11.5
TC3
TC4
5:17.3 (18)
+2:22.2
12
40
Imanol Abasolo
21:17.3
+2:32.1
CLASIFICATORIA
3:26.5 (8)
+0:08.5
3:26.5 (8)
+0:08.5
TC1
4:29.1 (11)
+0:41.3
7:55.6 (10)
+0:49.8
TC2
3:59.4 (12)
+0:31.5
11:55.0 (10)
+1:18.0
TC3
5:59.5 (13)
+0:46.4
17:54.5 (12)
+2:04.4
TC4
3:22.8 (12)
+0:27.7
21:17.3 (12)
+2:32.1
15
41
Mikel Berasategi Goenaga
22:59.0
+4:13.8
CLASIFICATORIA
3:43.4 (15)
+0:25.4
3:43.4 (15)
+0:25.4
TC1
4:50.6 (14)
+1:02.8
8:34.0 (15)
+1:28.2
TC2
4:25.7 (16)
+0:57.8
12:59.7 (15)
+2:22.7
TC3
6:19.8 (15)
+1:06.7
19:19.5 (15)
+3:29.4
TC4
3:39.5 (15)
+0:44.4
22:59.0 (15)
+4:13.8
4
42
AIMAR IGARZABAL JAUNSARAS
19:42.1
+0:56.9
CLASIFICATORIA
3:20.8 (5)
+0:02.8
3:20.8 (5)
+0:02.8
TC1
4:04.8 (5)
+0:17.0
7:25.6 (5)
+0:19.8
TC2
3:47.3 (6)
+0:19.4
11:12.9 (5)
+0:35.9
TC3
5:22.1 (3)
+0:09.0
16:35.0 (4)
+0:44.9
TC4
3:07.1 (4)
+0:12.0
19:42.1 (4)
+0:56.9
9
43
GORKA IRIARTE DAVILA
20:36.9
+1:51.7
CLASIFICATORIA
3:20.3 (4)
+0:02.3
3:20.3 (4)
+0:02.3
TC1
4:06.0 (6)
+0:18.2
7:26.3 (6)
+0:20.5
TC2
3:50.1 (9)
+0:22.2
11:16.4 (6)
+0:39.4
TC3
6:05.9 (14)
+0:52.8
17:22.3 (9)
+1:32.2
TC4
3:14.6 (8)
+0:19.5
20:36.9 (9)
+1:51.7
ÉLITE
2
54
XABIER RUIZ MTZ DE ALEGRIA
18:30.9
+0:03.5
CLASIFICATORIA
3:06.4 (1)
3:06.4 (1)
TC1
3:55.1 (5)
+0:09.3
7:01.5 (2)
+0:05.6
TC2
3:21.7 (2)
+0:00.8
10:23.2 (2)
+0:06.4
TC3
5:09.4 (3)
+0:03.3
15:32.6 (2)
+0:02.7
TC4
2:58.3 (3)
+0:01.4
18:30.9 (2)
+0:03.5
8
55
PATXI CASEMAJOR
19:38.0
+1:10.6
CLASIFICATORIA
3:18.8 (7)
+0:12.4
3:18.8 (7)
+0:12.4
TC1
4:05.6 (8)
+0:19.8
7:24.4 (8)
+0:28.5
TC2
3:38.5 (8)
+0:17.6
11:02.9 (8)
+0:46.1
TC3
5:26.1 (7)
+0:20.0
16:29.0 (8)
+0:59.1
TC4
3:09.0 (8)
+0:12.1
19:38.0 (8)
+1:10.6
7
56
DAVID GÓMEZ TOBALINA
19:34.1
+1:06.7
CLASIFICATORIA
3:20.3 (8)
+0:13.9
3:20.3 (8)
+0:13.9
TC1
3:59.9 (6)
+0:14.1
7:20.2 (7)
+0:24.3
TC2
3:40.2 (9)
+0:19.3
11:00.4 (7)
+0:43.6
TC3
5:27.6 (8)
+0:21.5
16:28.0 (7)
+0:58.1
TC4
3:06.1 (7)
+0:09.2
19:34.1 (7)
+1:06.7
12
57
ARKAITZ AMENABAR
24:01.9
+5:34.5
CLASIFICATORIA
3:42.8 (12)
+0:36.4
3:42.8 (12)
+0:36.4
TC1
5:05.0 (12)
+1:19.2
8:47.8 (12)
+1:51.9
TC2
4:31.1 (12)
+1:10.2
13:18.9 (12)
+3:02.1
TC3
6:40.9 (12)
+1:34.8
19:59.8 (12)
+4:29.9
TC4
4:02.1 (12)
+1:05.2
24:01.9 (12)
+5:34.5
11
60
ANDER LANDA ANSA
21:50.1
+3:22.7
CLASIFICATORIA
3:37.0 (11)
+0:30.6
3:37.0 (11)
+0:30.6
TC1
4:33.2 (11)
+0:47.4
8:10.2 (11)
+1:14.3
TC2
4:13.6 (11)
+0:52.7
12:23.8 (11)
+2:07.0
TC3
6:05.5 (11)
+0:59.4
18:29.3 (11)
+2:59.4
TC4
3:20.8 (9)
+0:23.9
21:50.1 (11)
+3:22.7
5
61
JOSU DÍAZ APELLANIZ
18:54.1
+0:26.7
CLASIFICATORIA
3:15.6 (4)
+0:09.2
3:15.6 (4)
+0:09.2
TC1
3:53.0 (4)
+0:07.2
7:08.6 (5)
+0:12.7
TC2
3:24.5 (4)
+0:03.6
10:33.1 (5)
+0:16.3
TC3
5:20.9 (5)
+0:14.8
15:54.0 (5)
+0:24.1
TC4
3:00.1 (5)
+0:03.2
18:54.1 (5)
+0:26.7
3
62
DAVID OTEIZA VIDARTE
18:39.3
+0:11.9
CLASIFICATORIA
3:16.0 (6)
+0:09.6
3:16.0 (6)
+0:09.6
TC1
3:50.4 (3)
+0:04.6
7:06.4 (4)
+0:10.5
TC2
3:24.7 (5)
+0:03.8
10:31.1 (4)
+0:14.3
TC3
5:08.7 (2)
+0:02.6
15:39.8 (3)
+0:09.9
TC4
2:59.5 (4)
+0:02.6
18:39.3 (3)
+0:11.9
10
63
Andoni Irazoqui Miquelarena
21:16.0
+2:48.6
CLASIFICATORIA
3:23.1 (9)
+0:16.7
3:23.1 (9)
+0:16.7
TC1
4:22.0 (10)
+0:36.2
7:45.1 (10)
+0:49.2
TC2
3:56.8 (10)
+0:35.9
11:41.9 (10)
+1:25.1
TC3
5:35.9 (10)
+0:29.8
17:17.8 (10)
+1:47.9
TC4
3:58.2 (11)
+1:01.3
21:16.0 (10)
+2:48.6
4
64
Iker Otamendi Galardi
18:43.5
+0:16.1
CLASIFICATORIA
3:10.1 (2)
+0:03.7
3:10.1 (2)
+0:03.7
TC1
3:45.8 (1)
6:55.9 (1)
TC2
3:20.9 (1)
10:16.8 (1)
TC3
5:29.8 (9)
+0:23.7
15:46.6 (4)
+0:16.7
TC4
2:56.9 (1)
18:43.5 (4)
+0:16.1
9
65
Benat Maia
19:57.0
+1:29.6
CLASIFICATORIA
3:24.4 (10)
+0:18.0
3:24.4 (10)
+0:18.0
TC1
4:09.4 (9)
+0:23.6
7:33.8 (9)
+0:37.9
TC2
3:36.3 (7)
+0:15.4
11:10.1 (9)
+0:53.3
TC3
5:20.2 (4)
+0:14.1
16:30.3 (9)
+1:00.4
TC4
3:26.7 (10)
+0:29.8
19:57.0 (9)
+1:29.6
6
66
Yeray Jimenez
19:12.0
+0:44.6
CLASIFICATORIA
3:15.7 (5)
+0:09.3
3:15.7 (5)
+0:09.3
TC1
4:02.7 (7)
+0:16.9
7:18.4 (6)
+0:22.5
TC2
3:27.3 (6)
+0:06.4
10:45.7 (6)
+0:28.9
TC3
5:21.3 (6)
+0:15.2
16:07.0 (6)
+0:37.1
TC4
3:05.0 (6)
+0:08.1
19:12.0 (6)
+0:44.6
1
67
Jon Uranga
18:27.4
---
CLASIFICATORIA
3:13.4 (3)
+0:07.0
3:13.4 (3)
+0:07.0
TC1
3:48.1 (2)
+0:02.3
7:01.5 (2)
+0:05.6
TC2
3:22.3 (3)
+0:01.4
10:23.8 (3)
+0:07.0
TC3
5:06.1 (1)
15:29.9 (1)
TC4
2:57.5 (2)
+0:00.6
18:27.4 (1)