Baboons | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Time | Behind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 945 | NAGEL, BENJAMIN | Kammtrails | 2:01.18 | --- | |
2 | 954 | PETITJEAN, BEN | SV Winnenden | 2:14.48 | +0:13.30 | |
3 | 208 | MARENHOLZ, JARO | DHM Rookie Rockets | 2:20.65 | +0:19.47 | |
4 | 959 | FRÖLICH, JURI | 2:22.37 | +0:21.19 | ||
5 | 626 | LENZ, THEO | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter Crew | 2:35.00 | +0:33.82 | |
6 | 952 | ARZNER, FREDERIK | 2:35.60 | +0:34.42 | ||
7 | 957 | MATTAUSCH, THEO | Team Orber Radwerk | 2:37.85 | +0:36.67 | |
8 | 960 | RUDLOFF, NOAH | Rv1889 schweinfurt | 2:45.95 | +0:44.77 | |
9 | 948 | BECK, PAUL | Kammtrails Alzenau | 2:54.48 | +0:53.30 | |
10 | 958 | KRACK, MARIE | Bikeschule Thomas Kolb | 2:56.95 | +0:55.77 | |
11 | 946 | ORTHEY, LOTTA | DJK Marienstatt | 3:12.60 | +1:11.42 | |
12 | 947 | WIERING, KRISTOFER | Kammtrails Alzenau | 3:21.69 | +1:20.51 | |
13 | 951 | WIESCHOLLEK, EMIL | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 3:22.40 | +1:21.22 | |
14 | 950 | ROTH, MAX | 4:06.93 | +2:05.75 | ||
15 | 949 | ROTH, NOAH | 4:12.73 | +2:11.55 | ||
16 | 955 | HAGEMANN, ENIE WOLKE | TV Bad Orb | 5:17.32 | +3:16.14 | |
17 | 953 | MINDERMANN, CARL THEODOR | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler eV | 6:36.13 | +4:34.95 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 147 | MARENHOLZ, DANNY | DHM Rookie Rockets | 1:47.49 | --- | |
2 | 940 | SCHÜLER, JANOSCH | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 1:58.65 | +0:11.16 | |
3 | 938 | LOTZ, JONA | Bikeschule Thomas Kolb | 1:59.60 | +0:12.11 | |
4 | 924 | SCHMITT, BEN | SCOOL Factory Team | 2:00.78 | +0:13.29 | |
5 | 922 | VANDEPUT, JOREN | Enduro Vlijtingen | 2:07.38 | +0:19.89 | |
6 | 927 | NAGEL, MAXIMILIAN | Kammtrails | 2:08.00 | +0:20.51 | |
7 | 928 | KIEFER, MARLENE | Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark | 2:11.40 | +0:23.91 | |
8 | 936 | HOLLERITH, ARJEN | AMC Rodheim | 2:13.78 | +0:26.29 | |
9 | 926 | HERRMANN, KILIAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 2:16.71 | +0:29.22 | |
10 | 923 | KOLB, LASSE | Ski-Club Breitscheid | 2:21.40 | +0:33.91 | |
11 | 431 | GERHARD, NILS | YEF Racing Team | 2:21.74 | +0:34.25 | |
12 | 925 | LÖWENBERGER, JANES EREC | TVO Young Guns | 2:22.15 | +0:34.66 | |
13 | 929 | BRUNS, INO | LANGBRETT | 2:22.97 | +0:35.48 | |
14 | 941 | WINKLER, JONATHAN | SV Winnenden | 2:24.12 | +0:36.63 | |
15 | 932 | SCHNEIDER, MATTIS | YEF RACING TEAM | 2:25.58 | +0:38.09 | |
16 | 943 | RIESE, LEONARD | GBC Nippelspanner e.V. | 2:28.15 | +0:40.66 | |
17 | 937 | GLASER, PAUL | MSF Frammersbach/ BikeDepot | 2:31.59 | +0:44.10 | |
18 | 944 | ELSÄSSER, MIRA | RFC Rossbach | 2:31.80 | +0:44.31 | |
19 | 935 | SCHÄFER, JONAH | Kammtrails | 2:33.17 | +0:45.68 | |
20 | 942 | BAUMANN, BEN | 2:35.76 | +0:48.27 | ||
21 | 939 | BÜRGER, RHEA | SKG Bauschheim | 2:40.05 | +0:52.56 | |
22 | 931 | BECK, MATHILDA | Kammtrails Alzenau | 2:55.12 | +1:07.63 | |
23 | 341 | LATUSSEK, ALINA | 2:57.07 | +1:09.58 | ||
24 | 933 | ROTH, HENRY | 4:28.63 | +2:41.14 | ||
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 903 | ORTHEY, ANTON | DJK Marienstatt | 1:36.08 | --- | |
2 | 902 | KALABA, SILAS | AMC Rodheim Bieber | 1:41.35 | +0:05.27 | |
3 | 900 | UHL, PEPE | 1:41.75 | +0:05.67 | ||
4 | 905 | KRAUS, VINCENT | MF Bikes Gießen | 1:43.50 | +0:07.42 | |
5 | 919 | LUX, NIKOLAS | 1:45.73 | +0:09.65 | ||
6 | 920 | GROSCH, LEON | 1:46.55 | +0:10.47 | ||
7 | 904 | HIRSING, MAX | RSC Wiesbaden Team Gravity | 1:47.61 | +0:11.53 | |
8 | 914 | CIOCE, NEVIO | WOFFM e.V. | 1:48.32 | +0:12.24 | |
9 | 906 | OTT, JANIK | Kammtrails ALZENAU | 1:48.61 | +0:12.53 | |
10 | 901 | LEISTNER, LUKAS | RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 1:48.72 | +0:12.64 | |
11 | 912 | HEINZ, TIM | YEF RACING TEAM | 1:51.30 | +0:15.22 | |
12 | 915 | KÖHLER, MORITZ | MTB Bieberstein | 1:54.03 | +0:17.95 | |
13 | 907 | SCHLENZ, NICOLAS | Napalm-Trio | 1:58.45 | +0:22.37 | |
14 | 918 | SCHÜSSLER, YANNIK | TV Bad Orb Abtlg. MTB | 1:59.44 | +0:23.36 | |
15 | 1017 | SCHMICKLER, FELIX | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e. | 2:00.00 | +0:23.92 | |
16 | 930 | WILMES, ALEXANDER | Velo Solingen | 2:02.19 | +0:26.11 | |
17 | 908 | RUMMLER, TILLMAN | 2:04.19 | +0:28.11 | ||
18 | 913 | ÜHLEIN, JULIAN | 2:18.10 | +0:42.02 | ||
19 | 911 | FLEUTH, PAUL | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 2:22.07 | +0:45.99 | |
20 | 921 | KRÖLL, JONAS | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 2:25.03 | +0:48.95 | |
21 | 916 | ZINSER, KONSTANTIN | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:34.63 | +0:58.55 | |
22 | 909 | HÄBERLE, LUIS | YEF RACING TEAM / RadsportTeam Böbingen | 2:47.02 | +1:10.94 | |
23 | 917 | POSLUSCHNI, LUCAS | 3:16.80 | +1:40.72 | ||
Stage 2 | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 945 | NAGEL, BENJAMIN | Kammtrails | 1:55.95 | --- | |
2 | 208 | MARENHOLZ, JARO | DHM Rookie Rockets | 2:15.24 | +0:19.29 | |
3 | 954 | PETITJEAN, BEN | SV Winnenden | 2:17.22 | +0:21.27 | |
4 | 959 | FRÖLICH, JURI | 2:21.45 | +0:25.50 | ||
5 | 626 | LENZ, THEO | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter Crew | 2:25.88 | +0:29.93 | |
6 | 960 | RUDLOFF, NOAH | Rv1889 schweinfurt | 2:33.12 | +0:37.17 | |
7 | 957 | MATTAUSCH, THEO | Team Orber Radwerk | 2:34.00 | +0:38.05 | |
8 | 948 | BECK, PAUL | Kammtrails Alzenau | 2:36.93 | +0:40.98 | |
9 | 950 | ROTH, MAX | 2:47.28 | +0:51.33 | ||
10 | 952 | ARZNER, FREDERIK | 2:47.55 | +0:51.60 | ||
11 | 947 | WIERING, KRISTOFER | Kammtrails Alzenau | 2:57.78 | +1:01.83 | |
12 | 958 | KRACK, MARIE | Bikeschule Thomas Kolb | 3:02.48 | +1:06.53 | |
13 | 951 | WIESCHOLLEK, EMIL | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 3:35.70 | +1:39.75 | |
14 | 949 | ROTH, NOAH | 4:13.10 | +2:17.15 | ||
15 | 955 | HAGEMANN, ENIE WOLKE | TV Bad Orb | 5:01.98 | +3:06.03 | |
16 | 946 | ORTHEY, LOTTA | DJK Marienstatt | 5:04.36 | +3:08.41 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 147 | MARENHOLZ, DANNY | DHM Rookie Rockets | 1:50.55 | --- | |
2 | 924 | SCHMITT, BEN | SCOOL Factory Team | 1:57.80 | +0:07.25 | |
3 | 940 | SCHÜLER, JANOSCH | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 1:59.10 | +0:08.55 | |
4 | 922 | VANDEPUT, JOREN | Enduro Vlijtingen | 2:03.95 | +0:13.40 | |
5 | 927 | NAGEL, MAXIMILIAN | Kammtrails | 2:03.97 | +0:13.42 | |
6 | 926 | HERRMANN, KILIAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 2:04.18 | +0:13.63 | |
7 | 938 | LOTZ, JONA | Bikeschule Thomas Kolb | 2:05.95 | +0:15.40 | |
8 | 928 | KIEFER, MARLENE | Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark | 2:08.17 | +0:17.62 | |
9 | 923 | KOLB, LASSE | Ski-Club Breitscheid | 2:08.65 | +0:18.10 | |
10 | 936 | HOLLERITH, ARJEN | AMC Rodheim | 2:08.85 | +0:18.30 | |
11 | 935 | SCHÄFER, JONAH | Kammtrails | 2:11.30 | +0:20.75 | |
12 | 925 | LÖWENBERGER, JANES EREC | TVO Young Guns | 2:12.75 | +0:22.20 | |
13 | 943 | RIESE, LEONARD | GBC Nippelspanner e.V. | 2:18.88 | +0:28.33 | |
14 | 932 | SCHNEIDER, MATTIS | YEF RACING TEAM | 2:22.25 | +0:31.70 | |
15 | 929 | BRUNS, INO | LANGBRETT | 2:22.84 | +0:32.29 | |
16 | 431 | GERHARD, NILS | YEF Racing Team | 2:23.40 | +0:32.85 | |
17 | 944 | ELSÄSSER, MIRA | RFC Rossbach | 2:25.00 | +0:34.45 | |
18 | 937 | GLASER, PAUL | MSF Frammersbach/ BikeDepot | 2:28.32 | +0:37.77 | |
19 | 341 | LATUSSEK, ALINA | 2:33.40 | +0:42.85 | ||
20 | 931 | BECK, MATHILDA | Kammtrails Alzenau | 2:46.11 | +0:55.56 | |
21 | 939 | BÜRGER, RHEA | SKG Bauschheim | 2:49.93 | +0:59.38 | |
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 903 | ORTHEY, ANTON | DJK Marienstatt | 1:36.12 | --- | |
2 | 900 | UHL, PEPE | 1:39.48 | +0:03.36 | ||
3 | 912 | HEINZ, TIM | YEF RACING TEAM | 1:41.53 | +0:05.41 | |
4 | 920 | GROSCH, LEON | 1:41.80 | +0:05.68 | ||
5 | 901 | LEISTNER, LUKAS | RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 1:44.87 | +0:08.75 | |
6 | 919 | LUX, NIKOLAS | 1:44.99 | +0:08.87 | ||
7 | 905 | KRAUS, VINCENT | MF Bikes Gießen | 1:45.07 | +0:08.95 | |
8 | 906 | OTT, JANIK | Kammtrails ALZENAU | 1:46.65 | +0:10.53 | |
9 | 902 | KALABA, SILAS | AMC Rodheim Bieber | 1:47.18 | +0:11.06 | |
10 | 904 | HIRSING, MAX | RSC Wiesbaden Team Gravity | 1:47.22 | +0:11.10 | |
11 | 914 | CIOCE, NEVIO | WOFFM e.V. | 1:48.96 | +0:12.84 | |
12 | 915 | KÖHLER, MORITZ | MTB Bieberstein | 1:54.97 | +0:18.85 | |
13 | 1017 | SCHMICKLER, FELIX | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e. | 1:55.16 | +0:19.04 | |
14 | 907 | SCHLENZ, NICOLAS | Napalm-Trio | 1:59.51 | +0:23.39 | |
15 | 913 | ÜHLEIN, JULIAN | 2:04.42 | +0:28.30 | ||
16 | 918 | SCHÜSSLER, YANNIK | TV Bad Orb Abtlg. MTB | 2:04.77 | +0:28.65 | |
17 | 916 | ZINSER, KONSTANTIN | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:17.91 | +0:41.79 | |
18 | 908 | RUMMLER, TILLMAN | 2:18.80 | +0:42.68 | ||
19 | 911 | FLEUTH, PAUL | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 2:25.05 | +0:48.93 | |
20 | 930 | WILMES, ALEXANDER | Velo Solingen | 2:26.05 | +0:49.93 | |
21 | 921 | KRÖLL, JONAS | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 2:26.23 | +0:50.11 | |
22 | 909 | HÄBERLE, LUIS | YEF RACING TEAM / RadsportTeam Böbingen | 2:33.18 | +0:57.06 | |
23 | 917 | POSLUSCHNI, LUCAS | 3:02.65 | +1:26.53 |