USV Erfurt e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | min/km | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Kontrolle 31 | |||||||
männliche Jugend U18 (16-17) | |||||||
1 | 124 | KONSTANTIN SLUKA | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Spezialschulteil | 29:11 | - | --- | |
2 | 105 | MORITZ PRESCHER | USV Erfurt | 29:41 | - | +0:30 | |
3 | 127 | TIM SPANGENBERG | 30:39 | - | +1:28 | ||
4 | 72 | JOSEF KOCKELMANN | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Spezialschulteil | 31:51 | - | +2:40 | |
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19) | |||||||
1 | 27 | CLEMENS ENGELMANN | Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V. | 23:14 | - | --- | |
2 | 73 | JAN EDGAR KÖNIG | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Spezialschulteil | 25:27 | - | +2:13 | |
3 | 145 | ROBERT WIEGAND | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Spezialschulteil | 26:17 | - | +3:03 | |
4 | 120 | JANNIS SCHUNACK | Elblandkliniken Radebeul | 35:05 | - | +11:51 | |
5 | 101 | LORENZ OSBURG | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Spezialschulteil | 37:52 | - | +14:38 | |
Senioren M30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 2 | ADRIAN PANSE | USV Erfurt | 22:01 | - | --- | |
2 | 33 | TOBIAS FISCHER | GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. | 26:28 | - | +4:27 | |
3 | 84 | DANIEL KUNTER | Bierfassheber Verein Gotha | 26:44 | - | +4:43 | |
4 | 173 | TOM HEYER-EICHENTOPF | 29:03 | - | +7:02 | ||
5 | 44 | ROBERT GRÄFENSTEIN | 29:17 | - | +7:16 | ||
6 | 165 | TOBIAS SCHÖNEMANN | 35:59 | - | +13:58 | ||
7 | 51 | LUCAS GÜRTLER | 36:59 | - | +14:58 | ||
8 | 152 | CHRISTOPHER PROBST | 38:03 | - | +16:02 | ||
9 | 155 | ERIK VORWERG | Nuklear Crew | 40:39 | - | +18:38 | |
10 | 83 | PATRICK KÜMPFEL | Lauffreunde Weinbergen | 44:15 | - | +22:14 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 1 | MARCEL BRÄUTIGAM | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. | 20:45 | - | --- | |
2 | 45 | DANIEL GREINER | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 23:14 | - | +2:29 | |
3 | 4 | SIMON ABENDROTH | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Spezialschulteil | 25:27 | - | +4:42 | |
4 | 137 | PATRICK TRINKS | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 28:18 | - | +7:33 | |
5 | 134 | MARTIN THOMAS | 29:47 | - | +9:02 | ||
6 | 168 | ANDREAS ROTHE | Photo on tour | 30:27 | - | +9:42 | |
7 | 132 | CHRISTIAN THOMAS | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 31:58 | - | +11:13 | |
8 | 106 | STEFAN REINFARTH | LSG | 34:22 | - | +13:37 | |
8 | 113 | ANDREAS SCHÄFER | LSG | 34:22 | - | +13:37 | |
10 | 69 | MAX KIRCHNER | 35:11 | - | +14:26 | ||
11 | 97 | ERIC MÜLLER | 36:33 | - | +15:48 | ||
12 | 95 | THOMAS MÖLLER | SV Empor Walschleben | 41:24 | - | +20:39 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 129 | ANDREAS STAUFENBIEL | 26:34 | - | --- | ||
2 | 35 | SEBASTIAN FRANKE | 26:42 | - | +0:08 | ||
3 | 174 | STEFAN BÖTTGER | WSV Oberhof | 27:11 | - | +0:37 | |
4 | 38 | STEVE FRITSCH | WalschbergRunners | 27:45 | - | +1:11 | |
5 | 162 | MATTHIAS BEYER | SV Blau-Weiss Bürgel | 28:28 | - | +1:54 | |
6 | 139 | ANDRE UNGER | LAV-SAALE-RENNSTEIG | 28:53 | - | +2:19 | |
7 | 16 | RENÉ CARL | WalschbergRunners | 29:37 | - | +3:03 | |
8 | 89 | PATRICK LÜCKEMANN | Team ultraSports | 29:55 | - | +3:21 | |
9 | 147 | ANDRÉ ZÖGE | 30:49 | - | +4:15 | ||
10 | 104 | PHILIPP PFERNER | Laufteam Bierfassheber | 32:32 | - | +5:58 | |
11 | 88 | RÜDIGER LOTTHAMMER | 32:57 | - | +6:23 | ||
12 | 107 | DANIEL REINHARDT-FELBEL | X-Runners Jena | 33:23 | - | +6:49 | |
13 | 136 | JAN TRINITZ | Fc Fahner Höhe | 35:22 | - | +8:48 | |
14 | 135 | BJÖRN TRAUTMANN | FSV Gotha | 36:34 | - | +10:00 | |
15 | 178 | FLORIAN LENZ | TRCT Racing Team | 38:00 | - | +11:26 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 46 | RENÉ GROSSE | Rennsteiglaufverein/LG Süd | 23:53 | - | --- | |
2 | 37 | THOMAS FRIEBEL | 28:05 | - | +4:12 | ||
3 | 109 | THOMAS REINHOLD | SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel | 29:04 | - | +5:11 | |
4 | 115 | STEFFEN SCHNEIDER | 29:24 | - | +5:31 | ||
5 | 20 | MARC DENSTEDT | 29:45 | - | +5:52 | ||
6 | 142 | RONNY WEBER | TRCT Racing Team/Rennsteiglaufverein | 29:50 | - | +5:57 | |
7 | 47 | ANDREAS GROSSKOPF | TMP - Laufteam | 30:37 | - | +6:44 | |
8 | 126 | MARCO SPANGENBERG | SWE Laufteam | 30:38 | - | +6:45 | |
9 | 28 | MARIO ENGELMANN | Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V. | 31:10 | - | +7:17 | |
10 | 64 | BERND KALINOWSKI | Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V. | 33:05 | - | +9:12 | |
11 | 176 | STEFFEN KLUPSCH | Skisportverein Erfurt 02 | 33:20 | - | +9:27 | |
12 | 172 | ANDREAS TWRZNIK | SV Eisleben Sangerhausen e.V. | 33:31 | - | +9:38 | |
13 | 54 | ANDREAS HEINRICH | WalschbergRunners | 34:39 | - | +10:46 | |
14 | 116 | SANDRO SCHOLLMEYER | SWE Laufteam | 35:02 | - | +11:09 | |
15 | 36 | CHRISTIAN FRIEBEL | 35:35 | - | +11:42 | ||
16 | 23 | MARC DÜSTERHÖFT | Skisportverein Erfurt 02 | 36:13 | - | +12:20 | |
17 | 151 | ROBERTO MEHNER | Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V. | 37:02 | - | +13:09 | |
18 | 110 | CHRISTIAN RÜCHARDT | WalschbergRunners | 37:14 | - | +13:21 | |
19 | 52 | ANDREAS HABERMANN | Laufgruppe Brätel | 37:19 | - | +13:26 | |
20 | 55 | KAI HERRLING | WalschbergRunners | 39:56 | - | +16:03 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54) | |||||||
1 | 18 | HOLGER DAUM | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 29:10 | - | --- | |
2 | 81 | RENÉ KRUSE | WalschbergRunners | 31:05 | - | +1:55 | |
3 | 170 | JENS WELKE | Laufwerk Sömmerda | 31:46 | - | +2:36 | |
4 | 117 | TOBIAS SCHRAMM | 32:03 | - | +2:53 | ||
5 | 160 | DOMINIC FENSKE | 32:21 | - | +3:11 | ||
6 | 32 | SVEN FISCHER | Walschberg Runners | 33:12 | - | +4:02 | |
7 | 122 | THORSTEN SEEVER | SG Motor Arnstadt | 34:26 | - | +5:16 | |
8 | 30 | JENS FINGER | USV Erfurt | 35:55 | - | +6:45 | |
9 | 31 | JENS FISCHER | 36:34 | - | +7:24 | ||
10 | 100 | JENS NOWAK | 38:37 | - | +9:27 | ||
11 | 78 | LARS KRÜGER | Rennsteiglaufverein | 39:59 | - | +10:49 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 15 | HOLGER BÜTTNER | SC Impuls Erfurt | 28:17 | - | --- | |
2 | 9 | ANDREAS BECKER | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | 31:19 | - | +3:02 | |
3 | 167 | HEIKO PREHL | 32:48 | - | +4:31 | ||
4 | 133 | FRANK THOMAS | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 33:23 | - | +5:06 | |
5 | 180 | HELGE FRITZSCHNER | Laufftreff Breitungen | 33:32 | - | +5:15 | |
6 | 166 | THOMAS WENIGE | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | 33:36 | - | +5:19 | |
7 | 5 | RALPH ADAMS | GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein | 33:55 | - | +5:38 | |
8 | 26 | DIRK ELLINGER | GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein | 34:07 | - | +5:50 | |
9 | 146 | STEFFEN WOLTER | FSV 1950 Gotha | 36:37 | - | +8:20 | |
10 | 82 | FRANK KÜHNPAST | Saalfelder LV | 37:04 | - | +8:47 | |
11 | 77 | HEIKO KRTSCHIL | FSV 78 Burgtonna e.V. | 37:11 | - | +8:54 | |
12 | 161 | THORALF MÜLLER | TM-PerformanceBooster | 41:11 | - | +12:54 | |
13 | 57 | MICHAEL HERRMANN | SWE Laufteam | 41:52 | - | +13:35 | |
14 | 25 | FRANK ECKLEBE | Runningteam Köstritzer | 42:21 | - | +14:04 | |
15 | 17 | FRANK DALBERT | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 43:06 | - | +14:49 | |
16 | 21 | MICHAEL BECHSTEIN | Feuerwehr Waltershausen | 55:45 | - | +27:28 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64) | |||||||
1 | 29 | UDO FEUERRIEGEL | 28:50 | - | --- | ||
2 | 103 | HOLGER PETSCHAUER | FSV 1950 Gotha | 31:08 | - | +2:18 | |
3 | 157 | RONALD BECK | 31:57 | - | +3:07 | ||
4 | 8 | JÖRG BAUER | FSV Gotha | 32:07 | - | +3:17 | |
5 | 70 | JÜRGEN KLÖPFEL | Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V. | 33:40 | - | +4:50 | |
6 | 6 | REINHARD ANSCHÜTZ | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | 33:45 | - | +4:55 | |
7 | 7 | MATTHIAS ASSIG | 33:48 | - | +4:58 | ||
8 | 144 | STEFFEN WEISS | WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. | 34:33 | - | +5:43 | |
9 | 34 | THOMAS FLEISCHMANN | LTV Erfurt | 34:51 | - | +6:01 | |
10 | 60 | REINER HOLZHAUS | LAV Saale Rennsteig/Kamsdorf | 35:26 | - | +6:36 | |
11 | 183 | ANDREAS DÜCK | 40:12 | - | +11:22 | ||
12 | 86 | HOLGER LESSER | Erfurt | 40:23 | - | +11:33 | |
13 | 62 | BERND JOHN | Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V. | 44:24 | - | +15:34 | |
14 | 96 | GÜNTER MOSEL | - | 45:47 | - | +16:57 | |
15 | 94 | JAN MATTHES | Lauftreff Breitungen | 48:04 | - | +19:14 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69) | |||||||
1 | 177 | ALBERT-EUGEN VETTER | LT Unterkirnach | 29:51 | - | --- | |
2 | 75 | OLAF KRETSCHMER | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 31:59 | - | +2:08 | |
3 | 111 | HANS-JOACHIM RUDORF | Fsv Meuselwitz | 36:28 | - | +6:37 | |
4 | 11 | DIRK BOMBERG | USV Erfurt | 37:32 | - | +7:41 | |
5 | 159 | JÖRG SCHÖNEMANN | 39:22 | - | +9:31 | ||
6 | 79 | WINFRIED KRUMBHOLZ | 39:24 | - | +9:33 | ||
Senioren M70 (70-74) | |||||||
1 | 149 | GÜNTER GRIESSHAMMER | LAV Saale Rennsteig | 34:03 | - | --- | |
2 | 141 | MARTIN WAHL | GMRLV | 35:51 | - | +1:48 | |
3 | 76 | MANFRED KRETZSCHMAR | GMRLV/ Ichtershausen | 36:30 | - | +2:27 | |
4 | 185 | ERNST HEMPEL | Saalfelder SV | 39:36 | - | +5:33 | |
5 | 53 | MANFRED HAFERANKE | Lauffreunde Gotha | 44:27 | - | +10:24 | |
Senioren M75 (75-79) | |||||||
1 | 164 | DIETER LIPPMANN | 53:22 | - | --- | ||
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 131 | SAMSOM TESFAZGHI HAYALU | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 22:33 | - | --- | |
2 | 171 | NIKLAS EHRICH | Laufwerk Sömmerda | 31:46 | - | +9:13 | |
3 | 43 | RICHARD GRÄFENSTEIN | 39:51 | - | +17:18 | ||
weibliche Jugend U18 (16-17) | |||||||
1 | 121 | HANNAH LAUREN SCHWARZ | LTV Erfurt | 40:58 | - | --- | |
2 | 128 | JULIA STALDER | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Spezialschulteil | 48:18 | - | +7:20 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 3 | MARIE BRÜCKNER | USV Erfurt | 27:45 | - | --- | |
2 | 74 | PIA KORTUM | SV 90 Gräfenroda | 29:12 | - | +1:27 | |
3 | 125 | CLARA SOLCHER | Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team | 38:59 | - | +11:14 | |
4 | 153 | KIRA SANDER | 43:23 | - | +15:38 | ||
5 | 48 | JOSEPHINE GRÜSSNER | 47:16 | - | +19:31 | ||
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 12 | HEIDI BREITHAUPT | 31:09 | - | --- | ||
2 | 182 | TANJA GIPPNER | 34:33 | - | +3:24 | ||
3 | 123 | DAJANA SEIFERT | 41:10 | - | +10:01 | ||
4 | 118 | FRANZISKA SCHROTH | 41:25 | - | +10:16 | ||
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 114 | ANICA SCHEWE | 31:33 | - | --- | ||
2 | 108 | RITA REINHOLD | SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel | 33:22 | - | +1:49 | |
3 | 80 | NANCY KRUSE | WalschbergRunners | 35:11 | - | +3:38 | |
4 | 112 | ANDREA SALWIK | Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. | 40:45 | - | +9:12 | |
5 | 154 | NADINE SCHERF | Saalfelder LV | 42:00 | - | +10:27 | |
6 | 85 | CLAUDIA LEITHOLD | Runningteam Köstritzer | 42:20 | - | +10:47 | |
7 | 169 | GINA ROTHE | Photo on tour | 44:19 | - | +12:46 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 175 | CHRISTINE SCHIEBOLD | LTV Erfurt | 30:16 | - | --- | |
2 | 163 | KATRIN OELMANN | SV Blau-Weiss Bürgel | 30:20 | - | +0:04 | |
3 | 61 | CATRIN JACOB | 31:00 | - | +0:44 | ||
4 | 93 | YVONNE MANN | WalschbergRunners | 33:50 | - | +3:34 | |
5 | 92 | INES MACHELEIDT | TRCT RACING TEAM/ RENNSTEIGLAUFVEREIN | 36:12 | - | +5:56 | |
5 | 56 | TINA HERRLING | WalschbergRunners | 36:12 | - | +5:56 | |
7 | 41 | HANKA GLUNZ | SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel | 36:48 | - | +6:32 | |
8 | 119 | DIANA SCHULZ-HEINRICH | Walschbergrunners | 38:43 | - | +8:27 | |
9 | 140 | EVA WAGNER | 38:44 | - | +8:28 | ||
10 | 24 | ANTJE EBERHARDT | SWE Laufteam | 38:49 | - | +8:33 | |
11 | 10 | SANDY BECKER | 39:00 | - | +8:44 | ||
12 | 179 | NADINE KALLENBERG | Stiftung Wadentest | 39:18 | - | +9:02 | |
13 | 91 | MARTINA MAASS | 44:37 | - | +14:21 | ||
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54) | |||||||
1 | 67 | HEIKE KELLNER | Mühlhäuser Röblinglaufverein | 28:06 | - | --- | |
2 | 181 | KATRIN FRITZSCHNER | Laufftreff Breitungen | 35:05 | - | +6:59 | |
3 | 148 | ANNETT ZWINKAU | FC-Deutsche Post | 38:12 | - | +10:06 | |
4 | 59 | ANNETTE HOHE | 39:21 | - | +11:15 | ||
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 90 | CORINNA LUX | Mittwochslaufgruppe Bad Langensalza | 32:24 | - | --- | |
2 | 50 | IRENE GÜNTHER | LTV Erfurt | 35:11 | - | +2:47 | |
3 | 39 | HEIKE FRITZLAR | Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. | 39:47 | - | +7:23 | |
4 | 99 | ANKE NEUBAUER | Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. | 39:48 | - | +7:24 | |
5 | 98 | ELKE NAGEL | Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V. | 44:25 | - | +12:01 | |
6 | 184 | RAMONA DÜCK | 45:58 | - | +13:34 | ||
7 | 22 | ELKE DEUTSCHMANN | Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. | 46:18 | - | +13:54 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64) | |||||||
1 | 158 | CORINNA SCHÖNEMANN | 39:42 | - | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69) | |||||||
1 | 143 | CHRISTA WEGENER | sc impuls Erfurt | 41:12 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 65 | FRIEDERIKE MARIA KAUS | 31:10 | - | --- | ||
2 | 87 | JOLEEN LIEBOLD | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 31:52 | - | +0:42 | |
3 | 102 | SUSANN PABST | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 34:12 | - | +3:02 | |
4 | 14 | DENIESE BUSCHBECK | Fit mit Schmidt | 35:12 | - | +4:02 | |
5 | 66 | LISA-MARIE KAUS | 36:31 | - | +5:21 | ||
6 | 42 | EMMA GÖTZ | WalschbergRunners | 37:27 | - | +6:17 | |
7 | 13 | LUISE BRÜBACH | Lauffreunde Weinbergen | 44:15 | - | +13:05 | |
8 | 40 | PAULA-MARGARETE FRITZLAR | Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. | 46:25 | - | +15:15 | |
2. Stage: Finish | |||||||
männliche Jugend U18 (16-17) | |||||||
1 | 105 | MORITZ PRESCHER | USV Erfurt | 41:04 | - | --- | |
2 | 124 | KONSTANTIN SLUKA | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Spezialschulteil | 41:09 | - | +0:05 | |
3 | 72 | JOSEF KOCKELMANN | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Spezialschulteil | 42:37 | - | +1:33 | |
4 | 127 | TIM SPANGENBERG | 44:05 | - | +3:01 | ||
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19) | |||||||
1 | 27 | CLEMENS ENGELMANN | Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V. | 33:34 | - | --- | |
2 | 145 | ROBERT WIEGAND | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Spezialschulteil | 34:27 | - | +0:53 | |
3 | 73 | JAN EDGAR KÖNIG | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Spezialschulteil | 37:41 | - | +4:07 | |
4 | 120 | JANNIS SCHUNACK | Elblandkliniken Radebeul | 45:20 | - | +11:46 | |
5 | 101 | LORENZ OSBURG | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Spezialschulteil | 47:57 | - | +14:23 | |
Senioren M30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 2 | ADRIAN PANSE | USV Erfurt | 29:23 | - | --- | |
2 | 84 | DANIEL KUNTER | Bierfassheber Verein Gotha | 36:51 | - | +7:28 | |
3 | 33 | TOBIAS FISCHER | GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. | 37:38 | - | +8:15 | |
4 | 173 | TOM HEYER-EICHENTOPF | 40:48 | - | +11:25 | ||
5 | 44 | ROBERT GRÄFENSTEIN | 42:51 | - | +13:28 | ||
6 | 155 | ERIK VORWERG | Nuklear Crew | 52:39 | - | +23:16 | |
7 | 165 | TOBIAS SCHÖNEMANN | 53:26 | - | +24:03 | ||
8 | 51 | LUCAS GÜRTLER | 53:39 | - | +24:16 | ||
9 | 152 | CHRISTOPHER PROBST | 54:17 | - | +24:54 | ||
10 | 83 | PATRICK KÜMPFEL | Lauffreunde Weinbergen | 57:45 | - | +28:22 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 1 | MARCEL BRÄUTIGAM | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. | 27:08 | - | --- | |
2 | 45 | DANIEL GREINER | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 30:55 | - | +3:47 | |
3 | 4 | SIMON ABENDROTH | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Spezialschulteil | 35:17 | - | +8:09 | |
4 | 137 | PATRICK TRINKS | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 37:56 | - | +10:48 | |
5 | 168 | ANDREAS ROTHE | Photo on tour | 39:50 | - | +12:42 | |
6 | 134 | MARTIN THOMAS | 40:52 | - | +13:44 | ||
7 | 132 | CHRISTIAN THOMAS | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 45:08 | - | +18:00 | |
8 | 69 | MAX KIRCHNER | 48:07 | - | +20:59 | ||
9 | 106 | STEFAN REINFARTH | LSG | 49:44 | - | +22:36 | |
9 | 113 | ANDREAS SCHÄFER | LSG | 49:44 | - | +22:36 | |
11 | 95 | THOMAS MÖLLER | SV Empor Walschleben | 53:02 | - | +25:54 | |
12 | 97 | ERIC MÜLLER | 54:00 | - | +26:52 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 174 | STEFAN BÖTTGER | WSV Oberhof | 34:46 | - | --- | |
2 | 129 | ANDREAS STAUFENBIEL | 35:53 | - | +1:07 | ||
3 | 162 | MATTHIAS BEYER | SV Blau-Weiss Bürgel | 36:41 | - | +1:55 | |
4 | 35 | SEBASTIAN FRANKE | 36:58 | - | +2:12 | ||
5 | 38 | STEVE FRITSCH | WalschbergRunners | 37:20 | - | +2:34 | |
6 | 139 | ANDRE UNGER | LAV-SAALE-RENNSTEIG | 38:12 | - | +3:26 | |
7 | 16 | RENÉ CARL | WalschbergRunners | 39:38 | - | +4:52 | |
8 | 89 | PATRICK LÜCKEMANN | Team ultraSports | 41:24 | - | +6:38 | |
9 | 104 | PHILIPP PFERNER | Laufteam Bierfassheber | 42:25 | - | +7:39 | |
10 | 88 | RÜDIGER LOTTHAMMER | 43:08 | - | +8:22 | ||
11 | 107 | DANIEL REINHARDT-FELBEL | X-Runners Jena | 43:33 | - | +8:47 | |
12 | 147 | ANDRÉ ZÖGE | 44:40 | - | +9:54 | ||
13 | 135 | BJÖRN TRAUTMANN | FSV Gotha | 48:19 | - | +13:33 | |
14 | 136 | JAN TRINITZ | Fc Fahner Höhe | 52:00 | - | +17:14 | |
15 | 178 | FLORIAN LENZ | TRCT Racing Team | 52:06 | - | +17:20 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 46 | RENÉ GROSSE | Rennsteiglaufverein/LG Süd | 32:09 | - | --- | |
2 | 37 | THOMAS FRIEBEL | 37:55 | - | +5:46 | ||
3 | 109 | THOMAS REINHOLD | SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel | 38:50 | - | +6:41 | |
4 | 47 | ANDREAS GROSSKOPF | TMP - Laufteam | 38:53 | - | +6:44 | |
5 | 142 | RONNY WEBER | TRCT Racing Team/Rennsteiglaufverein | 40:14 | - | +8:05 | |
6 | 20 | MARC DENSTEDT | 40:54 | - | +8:45 | ||
7 | 28 | MARIO ENGELMANN | Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V. | 40:56 | - | +8:47 | |
8 | 115 | STEFFEN SCHNEIDER | 41:30 | - | +9:21 | ||
9 | 64 | BERND KALINOWSKI | Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V. | 43:27 | - | +11:18 | |
10 | 176 | STEFFEN KLUPSCH | Skisportverein Erfurt 02 | 44:05 | - | +11:56 | |
11 | 126 | MARCO SPANGENBERG | SWE Laufteam | 44:06 | - | +11:57 | |
12 | 172 | ANDREAS TWRZNIK | SV Eisleben Sangerhausen e.V. | 44:20 | - | +12:11 | |
13 | 110 | CHRISTIAN RÜCHARDT | WalschbergRunners | 47:49 | - | +15:40 | |
14 | 151 | ROBERTO MEHNER | Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V. | 50:31 | - | +18:22 | |
15 | 52 | ANDREAS HABERMANN | Laufgruppe Brätel | 50:33 | - | +18:24 | |
16 | 54 | ANDREAS HEINRICH | WalschbergRunners | 50:41 | - | +18:32 | |
17 | 36 | CHRISTIAN FRIEBEL | 51:40 | - | +19:31 | ||
18 | 116 | SANDRO SCHOLLMEYER | SWE Laufteam | 52:54 | - | +20:45 | |
19 | 55 | KAI HERRLING | WalschbergRunners | 54:11 | - | +22:02 | |
20 | 23 | MARC DÜSTERHÖFT | Skisportverein Erfurt 02 | 55:08 | - | +22:59 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54) | |||||||
1 | 18 | HOLGER DAUM | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 40:24 | - | --- | |
2 | 81 | RENÉ KRUSE | WalschbergRunners | 42:24 | - | +2:00 | |
3 | 117 | TOBIAS SCHRAMM | 43:11 | - | +2:47 | ||
4 | 160 | DOMINIC FENSKE | 43:40 | - | +3:16 | ||
5 | 170 | JENS WELKE | Laufwerk Sömmerda | 43:48 | - | +3:24 | |
6 | 122 | THORSTEN SEEVER | SG Motor Arnstadt | 46:29 | - | +6:05 | |
7 | 32 | SVEN FISCHER | Walschberg Runners | 47:34 | - | +7:10 | |
8 | 100 | JENS NOWAK | 49:54 | - | +9:30 | ||
9 | 31 | JENS FISCHER | 51:24 | - | +11:00 | ||
10 | 30 | JENS FINGER | USV Erfurt | 52:18 | - | +11:54 | |
11 | 78 | LARS KRÜGER | Rennsteiglaufverein | 54:58 | - | +14:34 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 15 | HOLGER BÜTTNER | SC Impuls Erfurt | 37:31 | - | --- | |
2 | 9 | ANDREAS BECKER | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | 41:41 | - | +4:10 | |
3 | 180 | HELGE FRITZSCHNER | Laufftreff Breitungen | 43:28 | - | +5:57 | |
4 | 167 | HEIKO PREHL | 43:59 | - | +6:28 | ||
5 | 133 | FRANK THOMAS | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 44:55 | - | +7:24 | |
6 | 166 | THOMAS WENIGE | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | 45:07 | - | +7:36 | |
7 | 26 | DIRK ELLINGER | GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein | 47:10 | - | +9:39 | |
8 | 146 | STEFFEN WOLTER | FSV 1950 Gotha | 49:12 | - | +11:41 | |
9 | 5 | RALPH ADAMS | GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein | 50:05 | - | +12:34 | |
10 | 77 | HEIKO KRTSCHIL | FSV 78 Burgtonna e.V. | 50:25 | - | +12:54 | |
11 | 82 | FRANK KÜHNPAST | Saalfelder LV | 52:14 | - | +14:43 | |
12 | 25 | FRANK ECKLEBE | Runningteam Köstritzer | 58:33 | - | +21:02 | |
13 | 57 | MICHAEL HERRMANN | SWE Laufteam | 58:34 | - | +21:03 | |
14 | 161 | THORALF MÜLLER | TM-PerformanceBooster | 58:50 | - | +21:19 | |
15 | 17 | FRANK DALBERT | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | 59:53 | - | +22:22 | |
16 | 21 | MICHAEL BECHSTEIN | Feuerwehr Waltershausen | 1:17:24 | - | +39:53 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64) | |||||||
1 | 29 | UDO FEUERRIEGEL | 38:36 | - | --- | ||
2 | 103 | HOLGER PETSCHAUER | FSV 1950 Gotha | 41:19 | - | +2:43 | |
3 | 70 | JÜRGEN KLÖPFEL | Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V. | 43:08 | - | +4:32 | |
4 | 157 | RONALD BECK | 43:15 | - | +4:39 | ||
5 | 8 | JÖRG BAUER | FSV Gotha | 43:48 | - | +5:12 | |
6 | 6 | REINHARD ANSCHÜTZ | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | 44:58 | - | +6:22 | |
7 | 7 | MATTHIAS ASSIG | 46:12 | - | +7:36 | ||
8 | 144 | STEFFEN WEISS | WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. | 46:28 | - | +7:52 | |
9 | 34 | THOMAS FLEISCHMANN | LTV Erfurt | 47:08 | - | +8:32 | |
10 | 60 | REINER HOLZHAUS | LAV Saale Rennsteig/Kamsdorf | 50:20 | - | +11:44 | |
11 | 183 | ANDREAS DÜCK | 55:28 | - | +16:52 | ||
12 | 86 | HOLGER LESSER | Erfurt | 57:19 | - | +18:43 | |
13 | 96 | GÜNTER MOSEL | - | 59:06 | - | +20:30 | |
14 | 62 | BERND JOHN | Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V. | 1:00:23 | - | +21:47 | |
15 | 94 | JAN MATTHES | Lauftreff Breitungen | 1:08:24 | - | +29:48 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69) | |||||||
1 | 177 | ALBERT-EUGEN VETTER | LT Unterkirnach | 39:37 | - | --- | |
2 | 75 | OLAF KRETSCHMER | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 43:24 | - | +3:47 | |
3 | 111 | HANS-JOACHIM RUDORF | Fsv Meuselwitz | 47:44 | - | +8:07 | |
4 | 159 | JÖRG SCHÖNEMANN | 50:54 | - | +11:17 | ||
5 | 11 | DIRK BOMBERG | USV Erfurt | 51:35 | - | +11:58 | |
6 | 79 | WINFRIED KRUMBHOLZ | 59:25 | - | +19:48 | ||
Senioren M70 (70-74) | |||||||
1 | 149 | GÜNTER GRIESSHAMMER | LAV Saale Rennsteig | 46:23 | - | --- | |
2 | 76 | MANFRED KRETZSCHMAR | GMRLV/ Ichtershausen | 46:32 | - | +0:09 | |
3 | 141 | MARTIN WAHL | GMRLV | 47:05 | - | +0:42 | |
4 | 185 | ERNST HEMPEL | Saalfelder SV | 53:04 | - | +6:41 | |
5 | 53 | MANFRED HAFERANKE | Lauffreunde Gotha | 58:39 | - | +12:16 | |
Senioren M75 (75-79) | |||||||
1 | 164 | DIETER LIPPMANN | 1:17:55 | - | --- | ||
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 131 | SAMSOM TESFAZGHI HAYALU | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 29:36 | - | --- | |
2 | 171 | NIKLAS EHRICH | Laufwerk Sömmerda | 43:49 | - | +14:13 | |
3 | 43 | RICHARD GRÄFENSTEIN | 59:56 | - | +30:20 | ||
weibliche Jugend U18 (16-17) | |||||||
1 | 121 | HANNAH LAUREN SCHWARZ | LTV Erfurt | 51:54 | - | --- | |
2 | 128 | JULIA STALDER | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Spezialschulteil | 1:06:22 | - | +14:28 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 3 | MARIE BRÜCKNER | USV Erfurt | 38:06 | - | --- | |
2 | 74 | PIA KORTUM | SV 90 Gräfenroda | 39:37 | - | +1:31 | |
3 | 125 | CLARA SOLCHER | Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team | 49:59 | - | +11:53 | |
4 | 48 | JOSEPHINE GRÜSSNER | 1:03:39 | - | +25:33 | ||
5 | 153 | KIRA SANDER | 1:06:36 | - | +28:30 | ||
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 12 | HEIDI BREITHAUPT | 45:31 | - | --- | ||
2 | 182 | TANJA GIPPNER | 50:15 | - | +4:44 | ||
3 | 118 | FRANZISKA SCHROTH | 53:00 | - | +7:29 | ||
4 | 123 | DAJANA SEIFERT | 58:54 | - | +13:23 | ||
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 114 | ANICA SCHEWE | 39:40 | - | --- | ||
2 | 108 | RITA REINHOLD | SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel | 44:01 | - | +4:21 | |
3 | 80 | NANCY KRUSE | WalschbergRunners | 47:16 | - | +7:36 | |
4 | 112 | ANDREA SALWIK | Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. | 53:36 | - | +13:56 | |
5 | 154 | NADINE SCHERF | Saalfelder LV | 58:26 | - | +18:46 | |
6 | 85 | CLAUDIA LEITHOLD | Runningteam Köstritzer | 58:34 | - | +18:54 | |
7 | 169 | GINA ROTHE | Photo on tour | 58:54 | - | +19:14 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 163 | KATRIN OELMANN | SV Blau-Weiss Bürgel | 40:02 | - | --- | |
2 | 175 | CHRISTINE SCHIEBOLD | LTV Erfurt | 41:23 | - | +1:21 | |
3 | 61 | CATRIN JACOB | 41:51 | - | +1:49 | ||
4 | 93 | YVONNE MANN | WalschbergRunners | 46:18 | - | +6:16 | |
5 | 41 | HANKA GLUNZ | SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel | 47:50 | - | +7:48 | |
6 | 92 | INES MACHELEIDT | TRCT RACING TEAM/ RENNSTEIGLAUFVEREIN | 48:23 | - | +8:21 | |
6 | 56 | TINA HERRLING | WalschbergRunners | 48:23 | - | +8:21 | |
8 | 119 | DIANA SCHULZ-HEINRICH | Walschbergrunners | 52:01 | - | +11:59 | |
9 | 179 | NADINE KALLENBERG | Stiftung Wadentest | 52:16 | - | +12:14 | |
10 | 140 | EVA WAGNER | 53:19 | - | +13:17 | ||
11 | 10 | SANDY BECKER | 54:05 | - | +14:03 | ||
12 | 24 | ANTJE EBERHARDT | SWE Laufteam | 57:46 | - | +17:44 | |
13 | 91 | MARTINA MAASS | 1:02:26 | - | +22:24 | ||
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54) | |||||||
1 | 67 | HEIKE KELLNER | Mühlhäuser Röblinglaufverein | 40:13 | - | --- | |
2 | 181 | KATRIN FRITZSCHNER | Laufftreff Breitungen | 47:10 | - | +6:57 | |
3 | 59 | ANNETTE HOHE | 50:37 | - | +10:24 | ||
4 | 148 | ANNETT ZWINKAU | FC-Deutsche Post | 54:50 | - | +14:37 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 90 | CORINNA LUX | Mittwochslaufgruppe Bad Langensalza | 42:13 | - | --- | |
2 | 39 | HEIKE FRITZLAR | Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. | 50:13 | - | +8:00 | |
3 | 50 | IRENE GÜNTHER | LTV Erfurt | 51:00 | - | +8:47 | |
4 | 99 | ANKE NEUBAUER | Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. | 57:53 | - | +15:40 | |
5 | 98 | ELKE NAGEL | Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V. | 1:00:38 | - | +18:25 | |
6 | 22 | ELKE DEUTSCHMANN | Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. | 1:02:00 | - | +19:47 | |
7 | 184 | RAMONA DÜCK | 1:03:32 | - | +21:19 | ||
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64) | |||||||
1 | 158 | CORINNA SCHÖNEMANN | 57:29 | - | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69) | |||||||
1 | 143 | CHRISTA WEGENER | sc impuls Erfurt | 59:52 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 65 | FRIEDERIKE MARIA KAUS | 42:09 | - | --- | ||
2 | 87 | JOLEEN LIEBOLD | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 44:11 | - | +2:02 | |
3 | 102 | SUSANN PABST | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 46:46 | - | +4:37 | |
4 | 14 | DENIESE BUSCHBECK | Fit mit Schmidt | 48:15 | - | +6:06 | |
5 | 66 | LISA-MARIE KAUS | 48:28 | - | +6:19 | ||
6 | 42 | EMMA GÖTZ | WalschbergRunners | 52:43 | - | +10:34 | |
7 | 13 | LUISE BRÜBACH | Lauffreunde Weinbergen | 57:45 | - | +15:36 | |
8 | 40 | PAULA-MARGARETE FRITZLAR | Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. | 1:01:53 | - | +19:44 |