Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Jam's Bike Team Buja
Laser downhill 2023
Gemona del Friuli 01.07.2023
Laser downhill 2023
Gemona del Friuli 01.07.2023
Overview
Organizer: Jam's Bike Team Buja
Competitors Total: 99
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:55
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Laser downhill 2023
DH G5-G6
DH G1-G2
DH G3-G4
DH G5-G6
Category
Total
G5F
G5F
G5M
G6F
G6M
ALESSIO, BARBIERI (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
ALEX, CARUZZI (G.S.AZZIDA DEL NATISIONE)
COLIN, BERTONI (G.S.AZZIDA DEL NATISIONE)
DANIEL, VALENTE (SC. COTTUR A.S.D.)
DANIELE, ZANNIER (MTB ZERO ASFALTO)
EMANUELE, PITTONI (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
EMMA, DEOTTO (A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM)
FEDERICO, PERCO (SC. COTTUR A.S.D.)
FILIPPO, TOTIS (A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD)
GABRIELE, CALLIGARO (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
GABRIELE, DE FAVER! (CAPRIVESI)
GABRIELE, MOLINARI (G.S.AZZIDA DEL NATISIONE)
GIACOMO, DE CAGNA (A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM)
IAN, DENTESANO (CAPRIVESI)
JACOPO, DI GIUSTO (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
JOAQL, SPARAGNA CALEB (A.S.D.360 MTB)
LORENZO, DI GIUSTO (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
LUCA, PlSTOCCO ALONSO (CAPRIVESI)
MANUEL, BECCIU (CAPRIVESI)
MARIKA, RUSSO (A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD)
MATTEO, BASALDELLA (G.S.AZZIDA DEL NATISIONE)
MATTEO, MAURI (CAPRIVESI)
MATTHIAS, TRATTER (A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM)
MATTIA, TOMMASI (CAPRIVESI)
NATHAN, GRUDEN (SC. COTTUR A.S.D.)
NICHOLAS, MILINCO (A.S.D.360 MTB)
NICOLA, CINAUSERO (A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM)
PIETRO, GIRALDI (CAPRIVESI)
RICCARDO, JEROMELA (A.S.D.360 MTB)
SOFIA, ZOL (A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM)
TOMMASO, CASTA (CAPRIVESI)
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
G5F
1
25
MARIKA, RUSSO
A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD
3:06.22
---
G5M
8
34
COLIN, BERTONI
G.S.AZZIDA DEL NATISIONE
2:13.88
+0:53.61
3
40
DANIEL, VALENTE
SC. COTTUR A.S.D.
1:27.27
+0:07.00
6
39
DANIELE, ZANNIER
MTB ZERO ASFALTO
1:52.45
+0:32.18
DNF
38
EMANUELE, PITTONI
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
1
35
GABRIELE, CALLIGARO
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
1:20.27
---
9
30
GIACOMO, DE CAGNA
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
3:16.60
+1:56.33
4
33
IAN, DENTESANO
CAPRIVESI
1:39.04
+0:18.77
2
37
JACOPO, DI GIUSTO
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
1:25.30
+0:05.03
7
36
LORENZO, DI GIUSTO
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
2:07.50
+0:47.23
5
32
MATTEO, MAURI
CAPRIVESI
1:42.29
+0:22.02
31
RICCARDO, JEROMELA
A.S.D.360 MTB
G6F
1
21
EMMA, DEOTTO
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
2:02.15
---
2
20
SOFIA, ZOL
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
2:51.58
+0:49.43
G6M
2
15
ALESSIO, BARBIERI
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
1:21.95
+0:03.37
4
14
ALEX, CARUZZI
G.S.AZZIDA DEL NATISIONE
1:27.63
+0:09.05
6
17
FEDERICO, PERCO
SC. COTTUR A.S.D.
1:33.60
+0:15.02
12
3
FILIPPO, TOTIS
A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD
1:58.08
+0:39.50
9
11
GABRIELE, DE FAVER!
CAPRIVESI
1:44.63
+0:26.05
1
12
GABRIELE, MOLINARI
G.S.AZZIDA DEL NATISIONE
1:18.58
---
7
5
JOAQL, SPARAGNA CALEB
A.S.D.360 MTB
1:33.85
+0:15.27
8
6
LUCA, PlSTOCCO ALONSO
CAPRIVESI
1:36.32
+0:17.74
3
8
MANUEL, BECCIU
CAPRIVESI
1:26.38
+0:07.80
DNF
13
MATTEO, BASALDELLA
G.S.AZZIDA DEL NATISIONE
5
7
MATTIA, TOMMASI
CAPRIVESI
1:32.67
+0:14.09
10
16
NATHAN, GRUDEN
SC. COTTUR A.S.D.
1:49.74
+0:31.16
11
4
NICHOLAS, MILINCO
A.S.D.360 MTB
1:53.37
+0:34.79
15
2
NICOLA, CINAUSERO
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
2:29.23
+1:10.65
14
9
PIETRO, GIRALDI
CAPRIVESI
2:04.36
+0:45.78
13
10
TOMMASO, CASTA
CAPRIVESI
2:00.17
+0:41.59
1
MATTHIAS, TRATTER
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM