Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
KK Črn Trn
Mini DH
Ajdovščina 16.12.2023
Mini DH
Ajdovščina 16.12.2023
Overview
Organizer: KK Črn Trn
Competitors Total: 86
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-12-16 16:59
Downloads
Rezultati - Po vožnjah (PDF)
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Mini DH
DH
Category
Total
Elite
Elite
U13
U15
U17
U19
Ženske
Aleks, CURK (KK ČRN TRN)
Aljaž, BOGATAJ (MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM)
Aljaž, KNAFELJ (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Aljoša, BAČNAR TUŠAR (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
Andraž, TOMSIČ (KK ČRN TRN)
Anej, HVALIČ (KK ČRN TRN)
Ange, JAMIN (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Anže, KOFJAČ (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Ažbe, KALINŠEK (WOLF RACING TEAM)
Blaž, PRANJIĆ (MTB KLUB BOSHK)
Dominik, PELJHAN
Erik, ŽGAVC (KK ČRN TRN)
Eva, PODVORNIK (MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM)
Filip, BOŠKIN (MBK ČRNI VRH)
Filip, BUČAN (KK ČRN TRN)
Florjan, RESMAN (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Gaber, NOVAK (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
Gal, JEVŠENAK
Gal, NOVAK (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
Gal, PALČIČ (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
Gašper, JUREČIČ (DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM)
Gasper, KODRIC
Grega, NAGODE (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Izak, MARGON (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Izak, ŠTRUBELJ (BIKEHANIC LUMAR)
Jaka, KLINE (DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM)
Jaka, VUJASIN (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
Jakob, KOMPARA (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Jakob, ROZMAN
Janko, BAČNAR (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
Jaša, GUTMAN KASJAK (DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM)
Jernej, KAVČIČ (MBK ČRNI VRH)
Jernej, MAROLT (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
Jure, MAKOVEC
Juš, AŽMAN (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Kaja, BERGINC (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
Karin, VOKIĆ (MTB KLUB BOSHK)
Lana, KUZMA (KK ČRN TRN)
Lea, FURLAN
Lenart, SEVER (KK ČRN TRN)
Luka, BARUT (KK ČRN TRN)
Luka, BERGINC (DH VISIT POHORJE)
Luka, BOGAR Žan (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
Maj, BABAČIČ (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
Maks, FOŠNARIČ (DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM)
Maks, STRUNA (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Maksimiljan, MUČIĆ (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
Mark, BOLČINA (KK ČRN TRN)
Mark, MILAR Martin (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
Mark, NAGODE (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Maša, KOMEL (KK ČRN TRN)
Matevž, BRAČKO (BSX TEAM)
Matevž, FURLAN (DEŠ FLEŠ)
Matevž, LAZAR (MTB KLUB BOSHK)
Matic, KOKELJ (WOLF RACING TEAM)
Matija, LAČEN (KK ČRN TRN)
Matija, TURK (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
Nace, KOS (MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM)
Nace, VOVK (MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM)
Naj, JANEŽIČ (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR (MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM)
Nejc, DAGARIN (MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM)
Nejc, MOZETIČ (KK ČRN TRN)
Nejc, SEVER
Nik, GRUDEN (KK ČRN TRN)
Nik, ŠUŠTAR (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Nino, MLADOVAN (KK ČRN TRN)
Primož, GERŽELJ
Rene, KORON (KK ČRN TRN)
Rok, BAVDAŽ (KK ČRN TRN)
Simon, GODEC (MTB KLUB BOSHK)
Sven, PODVORNIK (MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM)
Svit, MURN (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Tim, BLAŽICA (KK ČRN TRN)
Tim, OREL (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Tine, FURLAN (KK ČRN TRN)
Urban, LEMUT
Urban, VAJNHANDL (DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM)
Urh, MAVEC (RAJD Ljubljana)
Val, PESERL (ŠKD BSX RACING TEAM MARIBOR)
Vasilij, LAVRENČIČ
Vid, BERLOT (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Vili, SEMENIČ
Zala, KREČIČ (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Žiga, ŽEROVEC (KK ČRN TRN)
Žiga, ŽIŽEK (DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM)
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Elite
16
10
Andraž, TOMSIČ
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
2:15.88
+0:21.63
13
6
Ange, JAMIN
GOLOVEC TRAILS
FRA
2:13.93
+0:19.68
17
99
Gal, JEVŠENAK
SLO
2:32.28
+0:38.03
4
2
Gašper, JUREČIČ
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM
SLO
2:00.00
+0:05.75
18
18
Gasper, KODRIC
SLO
2:35.13
+0:40.88
11
5
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
2:10.88
+0:16.63
12
16
Janko, BAČNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM
SLO
2:11.64
+0:17.39
6
3
Jaša, GUTMAN KASJAK
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM
SLO
2:03.38
+0:09.13
2
12
Jernej, KAVČIČ
MBK ČRNI VRH
SLO
1:56.40
+0:02.15
19
100
Jure, MAKOVEC
SLO
3:19.27
+1:25.02
5
11
Luka, BARUT
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
2:02.23
+0:07.98
1
4
Luka, BERGINC
DH VISIT POHORJE
SLO
1:54.25
---
15
1
Matevž, FURLAN
DEŠ FLEŠ
SLO
2:14.50
+0:20.25
3
17
Matic, KOKELJ
WOLF RACING TEAM
SLO
1:57.40
+0:03.15
7
15
Nace, VOVK
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM
SLO
2:04.22
+0:09.97
10
14
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM
SLO
2:10.75
+0:16.50
14
96
Primož, GERŽELJ
SLO
2:14.38
+0:20.13
8
8
Rok, BAVDAŽ
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
2:04.79
+0:10.54
9
13
Simon, GODEC
MTB KLUB BOSHK
SLO
2:07.10
+0:12.85
U13
9
95
Aleks, CURK
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
2:41.40
+0:22.38
14
90
Aljoša, BAČNAR TUŠAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM
SLO
3:02.83
+0:43.81
10
98
Dominik, PELJHAN
SLO
2:43.32
+0:24.30
1
82
Erik, ŽGAVC
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
2:19.02
---
3
92
Gal, NOVAK
RAJD LJUBLJANA
SLO
2:22.38
+0:03.36
6
91
Gal, PALČIČ
RAJD LJUBLJANA
SLO
2:33.43
+0:14.41
17
75
Jaka, KLINE
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM
SLO
3:23.02
+1:04.00
4
93
Jaka, VUJASIN
RAJD LJUBLJANA
SLO
2:27.28
+0:08.26
16
84
Mark, BOLČINA
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
3:20.37
+1:01.35
8
88
Matevž, LAZAR
MTB KLUB BOSHK
SLO
2:36.04
+0:17.02
2
94
Matija, TURK
RAJD LJUBLJANA
SLO
2:21.82
+0:02.80
15
86
Nejc, SEVER
SLO
3:03.38
+0:44.36
13
83
Nino, MLADOVAN
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
2:45.95
+0:26.93
7
79
Rene, KORON
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
2:33.55
+0:14.53
12
77
Svit, MURN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
2:45.53
+0:26.51
18
76
Tim, OREL
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
3:29.47
+1:10.45
11
97
Vasilij, LAVRENČIČ
SLO
2:43.62
+0:24.60
5
85
Vili, SEMENIČ
SLO
2:31.53
+0:12.51
U15
2
62
Filip, BUČAN
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
2:12.60
+0:11.47
5
67
Florjan, RESMAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
2:14.70
+0:13.57
10
68
Gaber, NOVAK
RAJD LJUBLJANA
SLO
2:20.49
+0:19.36
7
73
Jakob, ROZMAN
SLO
2:15.35
+0:14.22
6
54
Jernej, MAROLT
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
SLO
2:15.20
+0:14.07
1
65
Lenart, SEVER
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
2:01.13
---
13
71
Luka, BOGAR Žan
RAJD LJUBLJANA
SLO
2:31.97
+0:30.84
14
55
Maks, FOŠNARIČ
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM
SLO
2:32.50
+0:31.37
15
69
Maksimiljan, MUČIĆ
RAJD LJUBLJANA
SLO
2:33.98
+0:32.85
8
56
Mark, NAGODE
GOLOVEC TRAILS
SLO
2:18.38
+0:17.25
16
53
Matevž, BRAČKO
BSX TEAM
SLO
3:08.37
+1:07.24
3
70
Naj, JANEŽIČ
RAJD LJUBLJANA
SLO
2:12.80
+0:11.67
4
63
Nejc, MOZETIČ
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
2:13.39
+0:12.26
9
64
Tine, FURLAN
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
2:18.41
+0:17.28
12
74
Urh, MAVEC
RAJD Ljubljana
SLO
2:30.77
+0:29.64
11
72
Val, PESERL
ŠKD BSX RACING TEAM MARIBOR
SLO
2:27.13
+0:26.00
U17
7
48
Aljaž, BOGATAJ
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM
SLO
2:03.02
+0:09.15
14
44
Aljaž, KNAFELJ
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
2:14.67
+0:20.80
2
36
Anej, HVALIČ
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
1:59.73
+0:05.86
5
40
Anže, KOFJAČ
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
2:01.48
+0:07.61
1
52
Ažbe, KALINŠEK
WOLF RACING TEAM
SLO
1:53.87
---
21
46
Blaž, PRANJIĆ
MTB KLUB BOSHK
SLO
2:33.01
+0:39.14
4
45
Filip, BOŠKIN
MBK ČRNI VRH
SLO
2:00.73
+0:06.86
12
34
Izak, MARGON
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
2:08.55
+0:14.68
6
30
Izak, ŠTRUBELJ
BIKEHANIC LUMAR
SLO
2:02.48
+0:08.61
8
41
Juš, AŽMAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
2:03.24
+0:09.37
10
42
Maks, STRUNA
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
2:03.49
+0:09.62
9
51
Mark, MILAR Martin
RAJD LJUBLJANA
SLO
2:03.40
+0:09.53
3
35
Matija, LAČEN
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
1:59.98
+0:06.11
16
49
Nace, KOS
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM
SLO
2:15.49
+0:21.62
13
47
Nejc, DAGARIN
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM
SLO
2:12.64
+0:18.77
18
38
Nik, GRUDEN
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
2:20.80
+0:26.93
15
50
Sven, PODVORNIK
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM
SLO
2:15.48
+0:21.61
17
39
Tim, BLAŽICA
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
2:19.20
+0:25.33
11
43
Vid, BERLOT
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
2:05.41
+0:11.54
20
37
Žiga, ŽEROVEC
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
2:27.85
+0:33.98
19
32
Žiga, ŽIŽEK
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM
SLO
2:26.30
+0:32.43
U19
2
22
Jakob, KOMPARA
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
2:05.00
+0:02.72
1
19
Maj, BABAČIČ
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
SLO
2:02.28
---
3
21
Nik, ŠUŠTAR
GOLOVEC TRAILS
SLO
2:06.40
+0:04.12
4
25
Urban, LEMUT
SLO
2:06.95
+0:04.67
5
20
Urban, VAJNHANDL
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM
SLO
2:20.95
+0:18.67
Ženske
7
89
Eva, PODVORNIK
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM
SLO
3:25.17
+1:14.21
4
28
Kaja, BERGINC
RAJD LJUBLJANA
SLO
2:33.22
+0:22.26
5
27
Karin, VOKIĆ
MTB KLUB BOSHK
SLO
2:41.48
+0:30.52
2
61
Lana, KUZMA
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
2:30.27
+0:19.31
6
29
Lea, FURLAN
SLO
2:44.87
+0:33.91
1
26
Maša, KOMEL
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
2:10.96
---
3
60
Zala, KREČIČ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
2:32.47
+0:21.51