Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Feriecenter Slettestrand
Påskeløbet Slettestrand
Slettestrand Feriecenter 02.04.2023-02.04.2023
Påskeløbet Slettestrand
Slettestrand Feriecenter 02.04.2023-02.04.2023
Overview
Organizer: Feriecenter Slettestrand
Competitors Total: 132
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:54
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Påskeløbet Slettestrand
Børne rute - Påskeløbet
Børne rute - Påskeløbet
Komplet rute - Påskeløbet
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
Dreng (U13)
Dreng (U13)
Pige (U13)
Ankerud, Dennis Sollie (Lørenskog CK)
Antonsen, Arvid Matheo Nordseth (Lørenskog Cykleklubb)
Antonsen, Vetle Noel Nordseth (Lørenskog Cykleklubb)
Borgen, Torjus (Sande Sportsklubb Sykkel)
Bruun, Malthe
Christoffersen, Adrian (SANDE SK)
Christoffersen, Even (SANDE SK)
Drangevåg, Sigurd (Sande SK)
Dubillot, Vilma
Espedal, Peder (Sande spkl)
Finstad-Vogt, Aksel (SOON CK)
Frøland, Noah (Soon CK)
Glåmen-Sæther, Henrik (Sande SK)
Glåmen-Sæther, Kristoffer (Sande SK)
Haugen, Theodor Habberstad (Soonck)
Hellner, Mads (Soon CK)
Holt, Peder (Lørenskog CK)
Holthe, Timian (LCK)
James, Ailo Sebastian (Lørenskog cyckleclub)
Jørgensen, Jeppe Krogh (hjortdal mountainbike)
Jørgensen, Johan Krogh (hjortdal mountainbike)
Karlsen, Melvin Klæbo (Lørenskog Cycleklubb)
Knudsen, Asbjørn Kold
Korshøj, Sylvester (CCH)
Kronborg, Erik Hauerbach
Kronborg, Marinus Hauerbach
Kronborg, Øivind Hauerbach
Landfald, Eline Knutsen (Sande Sportsklubb sykkel)
Landfald, Even Knutsen (Sande Sportsklubb sykkel)
Moen-Hansen, Ulrik (Lørenskog Cycleklubb)
Moestue, Mathias (Soon CK)
moestue, william (Soon CK)
Nestegård-Bolstad, Hedda (Sande sportsklubb sykkel)
Nordli, Noah (Lørenskog CK)
Petersen, Sander (Lørenskog CK)
Rasmussen, Nikolaj Dige
Rusnes, Selmer (Soon ck Norway)
Rusnes, Sivert (Soon ck Norway)
Schreiner, Linea Øen (Lørenskog CK)
Seljetun, Oliver (Lørenskog CK)
Skaug, Oscar (Suun)
Støverud, Jonathan Svennebye (Lørenskog Cykleklubb)
Thorsted, Flora Lousdal (HUI)
Vaadal, Olai Wollebæk (SoonCK)
Villadsen, Sejer (HUI Mtb)
Weng, Mats Rognstad (Lørenskog Cykleklubb)
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Dreng (U13)
15
4
Ankerud, Dennis Sollie
Lørenskog CK
9:12.63
+2:30.05
Stage 1
1:08.81 (15)
+0:19.75
Stage 4
3:42.39 (19)
+1:11.73
Stage 5
1:50.00 (15)
+0:26.00
Stage 7
1:25.78 (15)
+0:21.64
Stage 9
1:05.65 (16)
+0:15.40
23
31
Antonsen, Vetle Noel Nordseth
Lørenskog Cykleklubb
10:37.03
+3:54.45
Stage 1
1:49.71 (26)
+1:00.65
Stage 4
3:57.80 (22)
+1:27.14
Stage 5
2:08.64 (27)
+0:44.64
Stage 7
1:31.34 (22)
+0:27.20
Stage 9
1:09.54 (20)
+0:19.29
5
27
Borgen, Torjus
Sande Sportsklubb Sykkel
7:18.23
+0:35.65
Stage 1
0:53.45 (4)
+0:04.39
Stage 4
2:46.70 (6)
+0:16.04
Stage 5
1:33.00 (6)
+0:09.00
Stage 7
1:11.03 (5)
+0:06.89
Stage 9
0:54.05 (5)
+0:03.80
35
14
Bruun, Malthe
18:18.19
+11:35.61
Stage 1
4:39.10 (37)
+3:50.04
Stage 4
6:40.00 (33)
+4:09.34
Stage 5
3:01.79 (35)
+1:37.79
Stage 7
2:16.14 (35)
+1:12.00
Stage 9
1:41.16 (32)
+0:50.91
19
7
Christoffersen, Adrian
SANDE SK
9:38.20
+2:55.62
Stage 1
1:15.85 (16)
+0:26.79
Stage 4
3:48.55 (20)
+1:17.89
Stage 5
1:56.80 (20)
+0:32.80
Stage 7
1:28.65 (19)
+0:24.51
Stage 9
1:08.35 (19)
+0:18.10
4
6
Christoffersen, Even
SANDE SK
7:00.79
+0:18.21
Stage 1
0:56.96 (6)
+0:07.90
Stage 4
2:38.40 (4)
+0:07.74
Stage 5
1:27.19 (3)
+0:03.19
Stage 7
1:07.99 (4)
+0:03.85
Stage 9
0:50.25 (1)
1
26
Finstad-Vogt, Aksel
SOON CK
6:42.58
---
Stage 1
0:50.86 (2)
+0:01.80
Stage 4
2:30.66 (1)
Stage 5
1:24.00 (1)
Stage 7
1:05.96 (2)
+0:01.82
Stage 9
0:51.10 (2)
+0:00.85
6
23
Frøland, Noah
Soon CK
7:21.10
+0:38.52
Stage 1
0:56.45 (5)
+0:07.39
Stage 4
2:42.00 (5)
+0:11.34
Stage 5
1:32.21 (5)
+0:08.21
Stage 7
1:14.50 (6)
+0:10.36
Stage 9
0:55.94 (6)
+0:05.69
32
13
Glåmen-Sæther, Henrik
Sande SK
16:29.46
+9:46.88
Stage 1
2:01.55 (30)
+1:12.49
Stage 4
6:39.64 (32)
+4:08.98
Stage 5
3:30.40 (37)
+2:06.40
Stage 7
2:34.92 (36)
+1:30.78
Stage 9
1:42.95 (33)
+0:52.70
31
12
Glåmen-Sæther, Kristoffer
Sande SK
14:02.73
+7:20.15
Stage 1
1:56.71 (29)
+1:07.65
Stage 4
5:41.00 (31)
+3:10.34
Stage 5
2:44.31 (33)
+1:20.31
Stage 7
1:56.86 (32)
+0:52.72
Stage 9
1:43.85 (35)
+0:53.60
21
22
Haugen, Theodor Habberstad
Soonck
9:48.52
+3:05.94
Stage 1
1:24.95 (20)
+0:35.89
Stage 4
3:55.55 (21)
+1:24.89
Stage 5
1:50.15 (16)
+0:26.15
Stage 7
1:27.71 (18)
+0:23.57
Stage 9
1:10.16 (22)
+0:19.91
27
40
Hellner, Mads
Soon CK
11:47.27
+5:04.69
Stage 1
2:24.45 (31)
+1:35.39
Stage 4
4:32.80 (26)
+2:02.14
Stage 5
1:59.65 (22)
+0:35.65
Stage 7
1:33.01 (24)
+0:28.87
Stage 9
1:17.36 (26)
+0:27.11
20
25
Holt, Peder
Lørenskog CK
9:41.82
+2:59.24
Stage 1
1:18.69 (17)
+0:29.63
Stage 4
3:39.31 (18)
+1:08.65
Stage 5
2:00.45 (23)
+0:36.45
Stage 7
1:32.66 (23)
+0:28.52
Stage 9
1:10.71 (23)
+0:20.46
14
2
Holthe, Timian
LCK
9:07.79
+2:25.21
Stage 1
1:07.65 (13)
+0:18.59
Stage 4
3:36.45 (17)
+1:05.79
Stage 5
1:56.20 (19)
+0:32.20
Stage 7
1:22.18 (13)
+0:18.04
Stage 9
1:05.31 (15)
+0:15.06
8
9
James, Ailo Sebastian
Lørenskog cyckleclub
7:57.67
+1:15.09
Stage 1
0:59.35 (8)
+0:10.29
Stage 4
2:55.35 (7)
+0:24.69
Stage 5
1:43.60 (10)
+0:19.60
Stage 7
1:18.91 (10)
+0:14.77
Stage 9
1:00.46 (11)
+0:10.21
33
19
Jørgensen, Jeppe Krogh
hjortdal mountainbike
16:35.21
+9:52.63
Stage 1
2:37.35 (32)
+1:48.29
Stage 4
8:26.05 (35)
+5:55.39
Stage 5
2:24.30 (31)
+1:00.30
Stage 7
1:48.71 (30)
+0:44.57
Stage 9
1:18.80 (29)
+0:28.55
36
20
Jørgensen, Johan Krogh
hjortdal mountainbike
18:50.89
+12:08.31
Stage 1
3:01.66 (35)
+2:12.60
Stage 4
8:02.06 (34)
+5:31.40
Stage 5
3:13.04 (36)
+1:49.04
Stage 7
2:39.17 (37)
+1:35.03
Stage 9
1:54.96 (37)
+1:04.71
2
28
Karlsen, Melvin Klæbo
Lørenskog Cycleklubb
6:42.90
+0:00.32
Stage 1
0:49.06 (1)
Stage 4
2:32.34 (2)
+0:01.68
Stage 5
1:25.06 (2)
+0:01.06
Stage 7
1:04.14 (1)
Stage 9
0:52.30 (4)
+0:02.05
37
37
Knudsen, Asbjørn Kold
19:19.69
+12:37.11
Stage 1
3:31.40 (36)
+2:42.34
Stage 4
9:12.16 (37)
+6:41.50
Stage 5
2:43.25 (32)
+1:19.25
Stage 7
2:08.93 (34)
+1:04.79
Stage 9
1:43.95 (36)
+0:53.70
28
5
Korshøj, Sylvester
CCH
12:14.50
+5:31.92
Stage 1
1:33.41 (23)
+0:44.35
Stage 4
5:09.00 (30)
+2:38.34
Stage 5
2:15.60 (30)
+0:51.60
Stage 7
1:44.08 (27)
+0:39.94
Stage 9
1:32.41 (31)
+0:42.16
12
35
Kronborg, Marinus Hauerbach
8:30.44
+1:47.86
Stage 1
1:07.45 (12)
+0:18.39
Stage 4
3:12.75 (12)
+0:42.09
Stage 5
1:49.16 (14)
+0:25.16
Stage 7
1:20.79 (11)
+0:16.65
Stage 9
1:00.29 (10)
+0:10.04
22
34
Kronborg, Øivind Hauerbach
10:23.22
+3:40.64
Stage 1
1:44.85 (25)
+0:55.79
Stage 4
4:01.00 (23)
+1:30.34
Stage 5
2:03.50 (25)
+0:39.50
Stage 7
1:27.37 (17)
+0:23.23
Stage 9
1:06.50 (17)
+0:16.25
13
30
Landfald, Even Knutsen
Sande Sportsklubb sykkel
8:43.67
+2:01.09
Stage 1
1:08.64 (14)
+0:19.58
Stage 4
3:22.26 (15)
+0:51.60
Stage 5
1:45.96 (12)
+0:21.96
Stage 7
1:24.37 (14)
+0:20.23
Stage 9
1:02.44 (12)
+0:12.19
10
10
Moen-Hansen, Ulrik
Lørenskog Cycleklubb
8:03.73
+1:21.15
Stage 1
1:00.95 (9)
+0:11.89
Stage 4
3:04.61 (10)
+0:33.95
Stage 5
1:41.30 (9)
+0:17.30
Stage 7
1:17.67 (9)
+0:13.53
Stage 9
0:59.20 (8)
+0:08.95
29
39
Moestue, Mathias
Soon CK
12:23.41
+5:40.83
Stage 1
1:53.15 (27)
+1:04.09
Stage 4
5:08.15 (29)
+2:37.49
Stage 5
2:09.50 (28)
+0:45.50
Stage 7
1:44.77 (28)
+0:40.63
Stage 9
1:27.84 (30)
+0:37.59
11
38
moestue, william
Soon CK
8:14.16
+1:31.58
Stage 1
1:06.06 (11)
+0:17.00
Stage 4
3:02.75 (9)
+0:32.09
Stage 5
1:44.79 (11)
+0:20.79
Stage 7
1:21.31 (12)
+0:17.17
Stage 9
0:59.25 (9)
+0:09.00
18
33
Nordli, Noah
Lørenskog CK
9:26.51
+2:43.93
Stage 1
1:23.85 (19)
+0:34.79
Stage 4
3:23.29 (16)
+0:52.63
Stage 5
1:58.50 (21)
+0:34.50
Stage 7
1:31.32 (21)
+0:27.18
Stage 9
1:09.55 (21)
+0:19.30
16
1
Petersen, Sander
Lørenskog CK
9:13.41
+2:30.83
Stage 1
1:40.85 (24)
+0:51.79
Stage 4
3:15.36 (13)
+0:44.70
Stage 5
1:47.39 (13)
+0:23.39
Stage 7
1:25.92 (16)
+0:21.78
Stage 9
1:03.89 (14)
+0:13.64
30
8
Rasmussen, Nikolaj Dige
12:27.50
+5:44.92
Stage 1
3:01.15 (34)
+2:12.09
Stage 4
4:18.25 (24)
+1:47.59
Stage 5
2:06.41 (26)
+0:42.41
Stage 7
1:44.03 (26)
+0:39.89
Stage 9
1:17.66 (28)
+0:27.41
7
17
Rusnes, Selmer
Soon ck Norway
7:50.34
+1:07.76
Stage 1
0:59.05 (7)
+0:09.99
Stage 4
2:59.31 (8)
+0:28.65
Stage 5
1:38.54 (8)
+0:14.54
Stage 7
1:14.73 (8)
+0:10.59
Stage 9
0:58.71 (7)
+0:08.46
26
16
Rusnes, Sivert
Soon ck Norway
11:44.45
+5:01.87
Stage 1
1:53.65 (28)
+1:04.59
Stage 4
4:42.69 (27)
+2:12.03
Stage 5
2:02.71 (24)
+0:38.71
Stage 7
1:47.76 (29)
+0:43.62
Stage 9
1:17.64 (27)
+0:27.39
3
18
Seljetun, Oliver
Lørenskog CK
6:54.63
+0:12.05
Stage 1
0:50.95 (3)
+0:01.89
Stage 4
2:37.20 (3)
+0:06.54
Stage 5
1:27.75 (4)
+0:03.75
Stage 7
1:07.57 (3)
+0:03.43
Stage 9
0:51.16 (3)
+0:00.91
9
2010
Skaug, Oscar
Suun
8:00.32
+1:17.74
Stage 1
1:02.65 (10)
+0:13.59
Stage 4
3:06.21 (11)
+0:35.55
Stage 5
1:34.40 (7)
+0:10.40
Stage 7
1:14.56 (7)
+0:10.42
Stage 9
1:02.50 (13)
+0:12.25
24
3
Støverud, Jonathan Svennebye
Lørenskog Cykleklubb
10:53.79
+4:11.21
Stage 1
1:22.45 (18)
+0:33.39
Stage 4
4:45.65 (28)
+2:14.99
Stage 5
1:55.89 (18)
+0:31.89
Stage 7
1:34.30 (25)
+0:30.16
Stage 9
1:15.50 (24)
+0:25.25
25
24
Vaadal, Olai Wollebæk
SoonCK
11:12.60
+4:30.02
Stage 1
1:32.29 (21)
+0:43.23
Stage 4
4:21.84 (25)
+1:51.18
Stage 5
2:11.36 (29)
+0:47.36
Stage 7
1:51.55 (31)
+0:47.41
Stage 9
1:15.56 (25)
+0:25.31
34
21
Villadsen, Sejer
HUI Mtb
18:16.68
+11:34.10
Stage 1
2:42.40 (33)
+1:53.34
Stage 4
8:50.69 (36)
+6:20.03
Stage 5
2:52.96 (34)
+1:28.96
Stage 7
2:07.63 (33)
+1:03.49
Stage 9
1:43.00 (34)
+0:52.75
17
11
Weng, Mats Rognstad
Lørenskog Cykleklubb
9:22.02
+2:39.44
Stage 1
1:32.66 (22)
+0:43.60
Stage 4
3:21.55 (14)
+0:50.89
Stage 5
1:50.50 (17)
+0:26.50
Stage 7
1:29.52 (20)
+0:25.38
Stage 9
1:07.79 (18)
+0:17.54
32
Antonsen, Arvid Matheo Nordseth
Lørenskog Cykleklubb
Pige (U13)
2
41
Dubillot, Vilma
9:47.65
+0:41.75
Stage 1
1:36.34 (3)
+0:24.64
Stage 4
3:41.70 (2)
+0:06.70
Stage 5
1:59.79 (2)
+0:13.94
Stage 7
1:27.11 (1)
Stage 9
1:02.71 (1)
3
43
Landfald, Eline Knutsen
Sande Sportsklubb sykkel
11:45.97
+2:40.07
Stage 1
1:32.50 (2)
+0:20.80
Stage 4
4:58.80 (3)
+1:23.80
Stage 5
2:13.61 (3)
+0:27.76
Stage 7
1:38.37 (3)
+0:11.26
Stage 9
1:22.69 (4)
+0:19.98
1
46
Nestegård-Bolstad, Hedda
Sande sportsklubb sykkel
9:05.90
---
Stage 1
1:11.70 (1)
Stage 4
3:35.00 (1)
Stage 5
1:45.85 (1)
Stage 7
1:27.80 (2)
+0:00.69
Stage 9
1:05.55 (2)
+0:02.84
4
45
Schreiner, Linea Øen
Lørenskog CK
12:32.65
+3:26.75
Stage 1
1:39.00 (4)
+0:27.30
Stage 4
5:17.05 (4)
+1:42.05
Stage 5
2:24.40 (4)
+0:38.55
Stage 7
1:50.89 (4)
+0:23.78
Stage 9
1:21.31 (3)
+0:18.60
5
42
Thorsted, Flora Lousdal
HUI
27:48.12
+18:42.22
Stage 1
5:52.69 (5)
+4:40.99
Stage 4
9:48.70 (5)
+6:13.70
Stage 5
4:13.14 (5)
+2:27.29
Stage 7
4:02.03 (5)
+2:34.92
Stage 9
3:51.56 (5)
+2:48.85