Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
PURO PIRINEO
PURO PIRINEO ENDURO RACE 2023 - CTO. ARAGÓN
CASTEJÓN DE SOS 18.06.2023
PURO PIRINEO ENDURO RACE 2023 - CTO. ARAGÓN
CASTEJÓN DE SOS 18.06.2023
Overview
Organizer: PURO PIRINEO
Competitors Total: 92
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:55
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results PURO PIRINEO ENDURO RACE 2023 - CTO. ARAGÓN
SCRATCH MASCULINO
E-BIKE
SCRATCH FEMENINA
SCRATCH MASCULINO
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
CADETE
CADETE
ELITE
ENDURANCE
JUNIOR
MASTER 30
MASTER 40
MASTER 50
SUB-23
AÑON RUIZ, Roberto (VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.)
ARIZMENDIARRETA CELAYA, Endika (ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E)
ARRUDI MIMBRERA, Lucas (ZONA ZERO, C. BTT)
ATIENZA FOLGADO, Victor (FOLGATEL, CC)
BALANCA, Remi (ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE)
BALLESTER FERRER, Nacho (LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL)
BASSIBE MASSIOT, Esteban (ZONA ZERO, C. BTT)
BELTRAN MAUREL, Roberto (LUESIA VELO, CLUB)
CAMPILLO CAMACHO, David (CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.)
CASTILLO RIVERA, Andres (VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.)
CASTRILLO VILLA, Juan
CHULVI FERRANDO, Suso (KABRA BIKE SKOOL)
COMIN FELEZ, Pelayo (LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL)
COMIN JOVER, Alvaro (VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.)
DALMAU BALAGUER, Andres (CASPOLINO, C.C.)
DEL RIO DOMINGUEZ, Adrian (BTT NAVARRA CDC)
DEL VALLE ACOSTA, Jaime (SIERRAS MATARRAÑA, C.C.)
DOMINGUEZ ALCON, Jason (VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC)
ELIAS PRINS, Jonas (SIERRAS MATARRAÑA, C.C.)
ESNAOLA ARAKISTAIN, Erik (ARAUNTZA RIDERS KIROL KLUBA)
EZQUERRA EGIDO, Ekaitz
FERNANDEZ ARANZABAL, Gaizka (ORKATZETA KIROL KLUBA)
GAIRIN TARDOS, Victor
GARCIA GARDOQUI, Iñigo (ARAUNTZA RIDERS KIROL KLUBA)
GARCIA LEGARISTI, Ruben (FACTORY RIDERS)
GARCIA SORIA, Oscar (ZONA ZERO, C. BTT)
GARCIA VARGAS, Jesus
GIMENEZ ARASANZ, Miguel (BARBASTRO, C.C.)
GOMEZ BASAIL, Ander
GONZALEZ FRUTOS, Jaime (GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C.)
GRASA YAGO, Diego (ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA)
IGLESIAS MEDINA, Rodrigo (INDEPENDIENTE)
IRIARTE DAVILA, Gorka (ARAUNTZA RIDERS KIROL KLUBA)
IRIARTE ODRIOZOLA, Markel (ARAUNTZA RIDERS KIROL KLUBA)
JEROME, Huet (INDEPENDIENTE)
LANAU MORENO, Ruben (ZONA ZERO, C. BTT)
LE PAGE PALACIOS, Alvaro (RIDERS DEL CIERZO, C.D.)
LEEUWENBERG, Rafael (SIERRAS MATARRAÑA, C.C.)
LOPEZ MARIN, Juan
LOPEZ URFANEL, Andres (ZONA ZERO, C. BTT)
MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, Francisco (SARRIBIKES, CLUB DEPORTIVO)
MENSA LASCORZ, German (ZONA ZERO, C. BTT)
MUEDRA NUÑEZ, Jose Vicente (BIKE POBLA, C)
ORIOL GIL MORENO DE MORA, Alvaro
ORIOL GIL MORENO DE MORA, Jorge
ORIOL GIL MORENO DE MORA, Santiago
ORIOL GIL, Miguel
ORIOL, Pedro
OSES ALONSO, Iker
OTHAX DUBEDOUT, Michael Jean Marie (REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS)
PALACIO FUSTERO, Mario (RIDERS DEL CIERZO, C.D.)
PEREZ CANO, Mario
PEREZ LANDA, Mikel (ANCIN FREELAND C.D.)
PEREZ SILVESTRE, Gustavo (PEÑA GUARA, C.C.)
PRAT, Marc
RODRIGUEZ RANGEL, Ibai (REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS)
SANCHEZ BECERRIL, Javier (INDEPENDIENTE)
SANCHEZ TRILLES, Francisco Javier (VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC)
SANZ SERRANO, David (INDEPENDIENTE)
SENAR DOMINGO, Iker (VIBIKE C.D.C.)
SIRAC, Remi
SOPESENS MAINAR, Ignacio (VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.)
TOLEDO BERNAD, Jorge (BIG BIKES CARLET, CD)
TORRALBA GARASA, Juan Gabriel (REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS)
TRAID SANCHEZ, Guillermo (FACTORY RIDERS)
TRALLERO VIÑUALES, Diego (VALLE DE BENASQUE - CEVB, C.E.)
URIBE PINTADO, Daniel (ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB)
VALERA RODRIGUEZ, Sergio (INDEPENDIENTE)
VELASQUEZ BERMUDEZ, Juan Carlos (INDEPENDIENTE)
ZUBIMENDI ANSOLA, Haritz (ARAUNTZA RIDERS KIROL KLUBA)
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
CADETE
1
71
BALLESTER FERRER, Nacho
LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL
13:00.82
---
TC1
4:25.50 (1)
4:25.50 (1)
TC2
2:56.65 (1)
7:22.15 (1)
TC3
2:48.86 (1)
10:11.01 (1)
TC4
2:49.81 (3)
+0:03.91
13:00.82 (1)
6
72
CHULVI FERRANDO, Suso
KABRA BIKE SKOOL
14:59.67
+1:58.85
TC1
5:11.76 (5)
+0:46.26
5:11.76 (5)
+0:46.26
TC2
3:21.40 (5)
+0:24.75
8:33.16 (5)
+1:11.01
TC3
3:24.11 (6)
+0:35.25
11:57.27 (6)
+1:46.26
TC4
3:02.40 (5)
+0:16.50
14:59.67 (6)
+1:58.85
2
69
COMIN FELEZ, Pelayo
LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL
13:45.76
+0:44.94
TC1
5:00.85 (4)
+0:35.35
5:00.85 (4)
+0:35.35
TC2
3:01.47 (2)
+0:04.82
8:02.32 (3)
+0:40.17
TC3
2:57.54 (2)
+0:08.68
10:59.86 (3)
+0:48.85
TC4
2:45.90 (1)
13:45.76 (2)
+0:44.94
3
70
COMIN JOVER, Alvaro
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
13:48.64
+0:47.82
TC1
4:47.76 (2)
+0:22.26
4:47.76 (2)
+0:22.26
TC2
3:02.87 (3)
+0:06.22
7:50.63 (2)
+0:28.48
TC3
3:08.40 (3)
+0:19.54
10:59.03 (2)
+0:48.02
TC4
2:49.61 (2)
+0:03.71
13:48.64 (3)
+0:47.82
8
78
DALMAU BALAGUER, Andres
CASPOLINO, C.C.
18:27.22
+5:26.40
TC1
6:48.35 (10)
+2:22.85
6:48.35 (10)
+2:22.85
TC2
4:14.45 (8)
+1:17.80
11:02.80 (8)
+3:40.65
TC3
4:02.42 (9)
+1:13.56
15:05.22 (8)
+4:54.21
TC4
3:22.00 (8)
+0:36.10
18:27.22 (8)
+5:26.40
5
77
EZQUERRA EGIDO, Ekaitz
14:50.19
+1:49.37
TC1
5:13.80 (6)
+0:48.30
5:13.80 (6)
+0:48.30
TC2
3:23.04 (6)
+0:26.39
8:36.84 (6)
+1:14.69
TC3
3:11.95 (4)
+0:23.09
11:48.79 (5)
+1:37.78
TC4
3:01.40 (4)
+0:15.50
14:50.19 (5)
+1:49.37
DNF
76
GAIRIN TARDOS, Victor
TC1
5:23.50 (7)
+0:58.00
5:23.50 (7)
+0:58.00
TC2
TC3
TC4
9
79
GARCIA LEGARISTI, Ruben
FACTORY RIDERS
18:49.55
+5:48.73
TC1
6:45.66 (9)
+2:20.16
6:45.66 (9)
+2:20.16
TC2
4:41.49 (9)
+1:44.84
11:27.15 (9)
+4:05.00
TC3
3:48.74 (8)
+0:59.88
15:15.89 (9)
+5:04.88
TC4
3:33.66 (9)
+0:47.76
18:49.55 (9)
+5:48.73
4
73
LE PAGE PALACIOS, Alvaro
RIDERS DEL CIERZO, C.D.
14:39.90
+1:39.08
TC1
4:58.81 (3)
+0:33.31
4:58.81 (3)
+0:33.31
TC2
3:16.25 (4)
+0:19.60
8:15.06 (4)
+0:52.91
TC3
3:12.88 (5)
+0:24.02
11:27.94 (4)
+1:16.93
TC4
3:11.96 (6)
+0:26.06
14:39.90 (4)
+1:39.08
7
75
TRAID SANCHEZ, Guillermo
FACTORY RIDERS
16:19.48
+3:18.66
TC1
5:45.46 (8)
+1:19.96
5:45.46 (8)
+1:19.96
TC2
3:56.14 (7)
+0:59.49
9:41.60 (7)
+2:19.45
TC3
3:25.84 (7)
+0:36.98
13:07.44 (7)
+2:56.43
TC4
3:12.04 (7)
+0:26.14
16:19.48 (7)
+3:18.66
10
74
TRALLERO VIÑUALES, Diego
VALLE DE BENASQUE - CEVB, C.E.
22:56.61
+9:55.79
TC1
7:26.00 (11)
+3:00.50
7:26.00 (11)
+3:00.50
TC2
5:49.61 (10)
+2:52.96
13:15.61 (10)
+5:53.46
TC3
5:08.19 (10)
+2:19.33
18:23.80 (10)
+8:12.79
TC4
4:32.81 (10)
+1:46.91
22:56.61 (10)
+9:55.79
ELITE
9
6
ESNAOLA ARAKISTAIN, Erik
ARAUNTZA RIDERS KIROL KLUBA
15:38.95
+3:36.60
TC1
5:34.16 (10)
+1:17.26
5:34.16 (10)
+1:17.26
TC2
3:35.08 (11)
+0:57.63
9:09.24 (10)
+2:14.89
TC3
3:14.96 (9)
+0:37.16
12:24.20 (9)
+2:52.05
TC4
3:14.75 (9)
+0:44.55
15:38.95 (9)
+3:36.60
11
7
GARCIA GARDOQUI, Iñigo
ARAUNTZA RIDERS KIROL KLUBA
15:45.41
+3:43.06
TC1
5:27.14 (8)
+1:10.24
5:27.14 (8)
+1:10.24
TC2
3:50.93 (13)
+1:13.48
9:18.07 (11)
+2:23.72
TC3
3:10.90 (6)
+0:33.10
12:28.97 (11)
+2:56.82
TC4
3:16.44 (10)
+0:46.24
15:45.41 (11)
+3:43.06
8
12
ORIOL GIL MORENO DE MORA, Alvaro
15:36.41
+3:34.06
TC1
5:31.96 (9)
+1:15.06
5:31.96 (9)
+1:15.06
TC2
3:28.48 (10)
+0:51.03
9:00.44 (8)
+2:06.09
TC3
3:11.12 (7)
+0:33.32
12:11.56 (8)
+2:39.41
TC4
3:24.85 (12)
+0:54.65
15:36.41 (8)
+3:34.06
13
13
ORIOL GIL MORENO DE MORA, Jorge
17:02.89
+5:00.54
TC1
5:58.79 (12)
+1:41.89
5:58.79 (12)
+1:41.89
TC2
3:39.48 (12)
+1:02.03
9:38.27 (13)
+2:43.92
TC3
3:44.42 (13)
+1:06.62
13:22.69 (13)
+3:50.54
TC4
3:40.20 (13)
+1:10.00
17:02.89 (13)
+5:00.54
12
11
ORIOL GIL MORENO DE MORA, Santiago
15:58.55
+3:56.20
TC1
5:59.90 (13)
+1:43.00
5:59.90 (13)
+1:43.00
TC2
3:23.28 (9)
+0:45.83
9:23.18 (12)
+2:28.83
TC3
3:27.87 (12)
+0:50.07
12:51.05 (12)
+3:18.90
TC4
3:07.50 (7)
+0:37.30
15:58.55 (12)
+3:56.20
10
10
ORIOL GIL, Miguel
15:40.76
+3:38.41
TC1
5:40.60 (11)
+1:23.70
5:40.60 (11)
+1:23.70
TC2
3:23.14 (8)
+0:45.69
9:03.74 (9)
+2:09.39
TC3
3:23.96 (11)
+0:46.16
12:27.70 (10)
+2:55.55
TC4
3:13.06 (8)
+0:42.86
15:40.76 (10)
+3:38.41
4
3
OTHAX DUBEDOUT, Michael Jean Marie
REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS
13:24.11
+1:21.76
TC1
4:45.16 (3)
+0:28.26
4:45.16 (3)
+0:28.26
TC2
2:54.67 (3)
+0:17.22
7:39.83 (4)
+0:45.48
TC3
3:00.12 (4)
+0:22.32
10:39.95 (4)
+1:07.80
TC4
2:44.16 (3)
+0:13.96
13:24.11 (4)
+1:21.76
3
2
PALACIO FUSTERO, Mario
RIDERS DEL CIERZO, C.D.
13:19.39
+1:17.04
TC1
4:45.41 (4)
+0:28.51
4:45.41 (4)
+0:28.51
TC2
2:49.07 (2)
+0:11.62
7:34.48 (3)
+0:40.13
TC3
2:56.16 (3)
+0:18.36
10:30.64 (3)
+0:58.49
TC4
2:48.75 (4)
+0:18.55
13:19.39 (3)
+1:17.04
6
8
PEREZ LANDA, Mikel
ANCIN FREELAND C.D.
14:41.36
+2:39.01
TC1
5:18.31 (7)
+1:01.41
5:18.31 (7)
+1:01.41
TC2
3:10.39 (5)
+0:32.94
8:28.70 (6)
+1:34.35
TC3
3:11.20 (8)
+0:33.40
11:39.90 (6)
+2:07.75
TC4
3:01.46 (5)
+0:31.26
14:41.36 (6)
+2:39.01
2
9
SENAR DOMINGO, Iker
VIBIKE C.D.C.
13:01.03
+0:58.68
TC1
4:35.51 (2)
+0:18.61
4:35.51 (2)
+0:18.61
TC2
2:57.39 (4)
+0:19.94
7:32.90 (2)
+0:38.55
TC3
2:46.57 (2)
+0:08.77
10:19.47 (2)
+0:47.32
TC4
2:41.56 (2)
+0:11.36
13:01.03 (2)
+0:58.68
1
1
TORRALBA GARASA, Juan Gabriel
REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS
12:02.35
---
TC1
4:16.90 (1)
4:16.90 (1)
TC2
2:37.45 (1)
6:54.35 (1)
TC3
2:37.80 (1)
9:32.15 (1)
TC4
2:30.20 (1)
12:02.35 (1)
5
4
VALERA RODRIGUEZ, Sergio
INDEPENDIENTE
14:32.74
+2:30.39
TC1
5:07.81 (5)
+0:50.91
5:07.81 (5)
+0:50.91
TC2
3:12.14 (6)
+0:34.69
8:19.95 (5)
+1:25.60
TC3
3:10.29 (5)
+0:32.49
11:30.24 (5)
+1:58.09
TC4
3:02.50 (6)
+0:32.30
14:32.74 (5)
+2:30.39
7
5
VELASQUEZ BERMUDEZ, Juan Carlos
INDEPENDIENTE
15:20.56
+3:18.21
TC1
5:17.25 (6)
+1:00.35
5:17.25 (6)
+1:00.35
TC2
3:22.96 (7)
+0:45.51
8:40.21 (7)
+1:45.86
TC3
3:22.94 (10)
+0:45.14
12:03.15 (7)
+2:31.00
TC4
3:17.41 (11)
+0:47.21
15:20.56 (7)
+3:18.21
ENDURANCE
1
81
OSES ALONSO, Iker
18:15.44
---
TC1
6:44.91 (1)
6:44.91 (1)
TC2
4:04.50 (1)
10:49.41 (1)
TC3
3:46.53 (1)
14:35.94 (1)
TC4
3:39.50 (1)
18:15.44 (1)
JUNIOR
5
25
ARRUDI MIMBRERA, Lucas
ZONA ZERO, C. BTT
14:19.79
+1:28.38
TC1
4:43.40 (3)
+0:11.10
4:43.40 (3)
+0:11.10
TC2
2:55.48 (3)
+0:09.16
7:38.88 (3)
+0:17.95
TC3
3:04.77 (6)
+0:12.50
10:43.65 (3)
+0:30.45
TC4
3:36.14 (9)
+0:57.93
14:19.79 (5)
+1:28.38
1
26
BASSIBE MASSIOT, Esteban
ZONA ZERO, C. BTT
12:51.41
---
TC1
4:34.61 (2)
+0:02.31
4:34.61 (2)
+0:02.31
TC2
2:46.32 (1)
7:20.93 (1)
TC3
2:52.27 (1)
10:13.20 (1)
TC4
2:38.21 (1)
12:51.41 (1)
8
29
DEL VALLE ACOSTA, Jaime
SIERRAS MATARRAÑA, C.C.
15:45.44
+2:54.03
TC1
5:41.95 (9)
+1:09.65
5:41.95 (9)
+1:09.65
TC2
3:26.70 (9)
+0:40.38
9:08.65 (9)
+1:47.72
TC3
3:18.94 (8)
+0:26.67
12:27.59 (9)
+2:14.39
TC4
3:17.85 (7)
+0:39.64
15:45.44 (8)
+2:54.03
10
30
ELIAS PRINS, Jonas
SIERRAS MATARRAÑA, C.C.
17:21.94
+4:30.53
TC1
6:32.29 (10)
+1:59.99
6:32.29 (10)
+1:59.99
TC2
3:32.15 (10)
+0:45.83
10:04.44 (10)
+2:43.51
TC3
3:45.71 (10)
+0:53.44
13:50.15 (10)
+3:36.95
TC4
3:31.79 (8)
+0:53.58
17:21.94 (10)
+4:30.53
4
24
GARCIA SORIA, Oscar
ZONA ZERO, C. BTT
14:03.22
+1:11.81
TC1
5:02.14 (5)
+0:29.84
5:02.14 (5)
+0:29.84
TC2
3:03.38 (4)
+0:17.06
8:05.52 (4)
+0:44.59
TC3
3:02.16 (4)
+0:09.89
11:07.68 (5)
+0:54.48
TC4
2:55.54 (4)
+0:17.33
14:03.22 (4)
+1:11.81
2
23
LANAU MORENO, Ruben
ZONA ZERO, C. BTT
13:06.74
+0:15.33
TC1
4:32.30 (1)
4:32.30 (1)
TC2
2:55.42 (2)
+0:09.10
7:27.72 (2)
+0:06.79
TC3
2:55.42 (3)
+0:03.15
10:23.14 (2)
+0:09.94
TC4
2:43.60 (2)
+0:05.39
13:06.74 (2)
+0:15.33
6
31
LOPEZ MARIN, Juan
14:51.86
+2:00.45
TC1
5:21.16 (8)
+0:48.86
5:21.16 (8)
+0:48.86
TC2
3:16.39 (7)
+0:30.07
8:37.55 (8)
+1:16.62
TC3
3:04.12 (5)
+0:11.85
11:41.67 (7)
+1:28.47
TC4
3:10.19 (6)
+0:31.98
14:51.86 (6)
+2:00.45
7
27
LOPEZ URFANEL, Andres
ZONA ZERO, C. BTT
15:03.77
+2:12.36
TC1
5:12.31 (6)
+0:40.01
5:12.31 (6)
+0:40.01
TC2
3:20.70 (8)
+0:34.38
8:33.01 (7)
+1:12.08
TC3
3:35.21 (9)
+0:42.94
12:08.22 (8)
+1:55.02
TC4
2:55.55 (5)
+0:17.34
15:03.77 (7)
+2:12.36
9
28
RODRIGUEZ RANGEL, Ibai
REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS
15:52.40
+3:00.99
TC1
5:14.41 (7)
+0:42.11
5:14.41 (7)
+0:42.11
TC2
3:06.09 (5)
+0:19.77
8:20.50 (6)
+0:59.57
TC3
3:14.86 (7)
+0:22.59
11:35.36 (6)
+1:22.16
TC4
4:17.04 (10)
+1:38.83
15:52.40 (9)
+3:00.99
3
32
ZUBIMENDI ANSOLA, Haritz
ARAUNTZA RIDERS KIROL KLUBA
13:56.27
+1:04.86
TC1
4:56.60 (4)
+0:24.30
4:56.60 (4)
+0:24.30
TC2
3:14.42 (6)
+0:28.10
8:11.02 (5)
+0:50.09
TC3
2:53.80 (2)
+0:01.53
11:04.82 (4)
+0:51.62
TC4
2:51.45 (3)
+0:13.24
13:56.27 (3)
+1:04.86
MASTER 30
2
33
ARIZMENDIARRETA CELAYA, Endika
ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E
13:10.51
+0:01.57
TC1
4:41.14 (4)
+0:06.69
4:41.14 (4)
+0:06.69
TC2
2:51.79 (1)
7:32.93 (2)
+0:01.31
TC3
2:53.08 (2)
+0:04.53
10:26.01 (2)
+0:02.77
TC4
2:44.50 (1)
13:10.51 (2)
+0:01.57
11
36
BALANCA, Remi
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE
18:20.00
+5:11.06
TC1
7:02.39 (12)
+2:27.94
7:02.39 (12)
+2:27.94
TC2
3:59.31 (11)
+1:07.52
11:01.70 (11)
+3:30.08
TC3
3:40.00 (10)
+0:51.45
14:41.70 (11)
+4:18.46
TC4
3:38.30 (10)
+0:53.80
18:20.00 (11)
+5:11.06
10
39
BELTRAN MAUREL, Roberto
LUESIA VELO, CLUB
17:23.03
+4:14.09
TC1
6:25.65 (10)
+1:51.20
6:25.65 (10)
+1:51.20
TC2
3:43.93 (10)
+0:52.14
10:09.58 (10)
+2:37.96
TC3
3:39.34 (9)
+0:50.79
13:48.92 (10)
+3:25.68
TC4
3:34.11 (9)
+0:49.61
17:23.03 (10)
+4:14.09
DNF
40
CASTRILLO VILLA, Juan
TC1
TC2
TC3
TC4
6
38
DEL RIO DOMINGUEZ, Adrian
BTT NAVARRA CDC
14:15.75
+1:06.81
TC1
4:40.20 (3)
+0:05.75
4:40.20 (3)
+0:05.75
TC2
3:02.13 (4)
+0:10.34
7:42.33 (4)
+0:10.71
TC3
3:01.77 (5)
+0:13.22
10:44.10 (4)
+0:20.86
TC4
3:31.65 (8)
+0:47.15
14:15.75 (6)
+1:06.81
4
42
GARCIA VARGAS, Jesus
13:47.16
+0:38.22
TC1
4:52.31 (5)
+0:17.86
4:52.31 (5)
+0:17.86
TC2
3:05.44 (5)
+0:13.65
7:57.75 (5)
+0:26.13
TC3
2:55.26 (3)
+0:06.71
10:53.01 (5)
+0:29.77
TC4
2:54.15 (4)
+0:09.65
13:47.16 (4)
+0:38.22
8
43
GOMEZ BASAIL, Ander
15:17.81
+2:08.87
TC1
5:38.11 (9)
+1:03.66
5:38.11 (9)
+1:03.66
TC2
3:14.89 (7)
+0:23.10
8:53.00 (8)
+1:21.38
TC3
3:14.60 (8)
+0:26.05
12:07.60 (8)
+1:44.36
TC4
3:10.21 (7)
+0:25.71
15:17.81 (8)
+2:08.87
7
35
JEROME, Huet
INDEPENDIENTE
14:40.59
+1:31.65
TC1
5:09.85 (7)
+0:35.40
5:09.85 (7)
+0:35.40
TC2
3:14.98 (8)
+0:23.19
8:24.83 (7)
+0:53.21
TC3
3:12.61 (7)
+0:24.06
11:37.44 (7)
+1:14.20
TC4
3:03.15 (6)
+0:18.65
14:40.59 (7)
+1:31.65
5
34
MENSA LASCORZ, German
ZONA ZERO, C. BTT
14:05.06
+0:56.12
TC1
4:53.85 (6)
+0:19.40
4:53.85 (6)
+0:19.40
TC2
3:07.39 (6)
+0:15.60
8:01.24 (6)
+0:29.62
TC3
3:08.11 (6)
+0:19.56
11:09.35 (6)
+0:46.11
TC4
2:55.71 (5)
+0:11.21
14:05.06 (5)
+0:56.12
13
44
PEREZ SILVESTRE, Gustavo
PEÑA GUARA, C.C.
19:55.72
+6:46.78
TC1
6:59.70 (11)
+2:25.25
6:59.70 (11)
+2:25.25
TC2
4:21.82 (13)
+1:30.03
11:21.52 (12)
+3:49.90
TC3
4:06.00 (12)
+1:17.45
15:27.52 (12)
+5:04.28
TC4
4:28.20 (13)
+1:43.70
19:55.72 (13)
+6:46.78
1
45
PRAT, Marc
13:08.94
---
TC1
4:38.54 (2)
+0:04.09
4:38.54 (2)
+0:04.09
TC2
2:56.15 (2)
+0:04.36
7:34.69 (3)
+0:03.07
TC3
2:48.55 (1)
10:23.24 (1)
TC4
2:45.70 (3)
+0:01.20
13:08.94 (1)
9
46
SANCHEZ BECERRIL, Javier
INDEPENDIENTE
16:27.34
+3:18.40
TC1
5:25.15 (8)
+0:50.70
5:25.15 (8)
+0:50.70
TC2
3:33.67 (9)
+0:41.88
8:58.82 (9)
+1:27.20
TC3
3:47.17 (11)
+0:58.62
12:45.99 (9)
+2:22.75
TC4
3:41.35 (11)
+0:56.85
16:27.34 (9)
+3:18.40
3
47
SANZ SERRANO, David
INDEPENDIENTE
13:16.35
+0:07.41
TC1
4:34.45 (1)
4:34.45 (1)
TC2
2:57.17 (3)
+0:05.38
7:31.62 (1)
TC3
2:59.77 (4)
+0:11.22
10:31.39 (3)
+0:08.15
TC4
2:44.96 (2)
+0:00.46
13:16.35 (3)
+0:07.41
12
37
SIRAC, Remi
19:36.20
+6:27.26
TC1
7:19.60 (13)
+2:45.15
7:19.60 (13)
+2:45.15
TC2
4:11.27 (12)
+1:19.48
11:30.87 (13)
+3:59.25
TC3
4:11.77 (13)
+1:23.22
15:42.64 (13)
+5:19.40
TC4
3:53.56 (12)
+1:09.06
19:36.20 (12)
+6:27.26
MASTER 40
5
49
AÑON RUIZ, Roberto
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
15:11.87
+1:14.48
TC1
5:13.50 (6)
+0:22.61
5:13.50 (6)
+0:22.61
TC2
3:18.17 (3)
+0:10.88
8:31.67 (5)
+0:33.49
TC3
3:28.75 (7)
+0:25.14
12:00.42 (5)
+0:58.63
TC4
3:11.45 (6)
+0:18.39
15:11.87 (5)
+1:14.48
8
55
CAMPILLO CAMACHO, David
CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.
17:25.31
+3:27.92
TC1
6:05.66 (8)
+1:14.77
6:05.66 (8)
+1:14.77
TC2
4:03.55 (9)
+0:56.26
10:09.21 (8)
+2:11.03
TC3
3:45.10 (8)
+0:41.49
13:54.31 (8)
+2:52.52
TC4
3:31.00 (8)
+0:37.94
17:25.31 (8)
+3:27.92
6
56
CASTILLO RIVERA, Andres
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
15:14.72
+1:17.33
TC1
5:20.90 (7)
+0:30.01
5:20.90 (7)
+0:30.01
TC2
3:33.99 (6)
+0:26.70
8:54.89 (7)
+0:56.71
TC3
3:18.42 (5)
+0:14.81
12:13.31 (6)
+1:11.52
TC4
3:01.41 (5)
+0:08.35
15:14.72 (6)
+1:17.33
9
58
FERNANDEZ ARANZABAL, Gaizka
ORKATZETA KIROL KLUBA
17:43.09
+3:45.70
TC1
6:16.85 (9)
+1:25.96
6:16.85 (9)
+1:25.96
TC2
3:58.56 (8)
+0:51.27
10:15.41 (9)
+2:17.23
TC3
3:49.32 (9)
+0:45.71
14:04.73 (9)
+3:02.94
TC4
3:38.36 (9)
+0:45.30
17:43.09 (9)
+3:45.70
7
51
GONZALEZ FRUTOS, Jaime
GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C.
15:33.73
+1:36.34
TC1
5:13.10 (5)
+0:22.21
5:13.10 (5)
+0:22.21
TC2
3:40.36 (7)
+0:33.07
8:53.46 (6)
+0:55.28
TC3
3:21.83 (6)
+0:18.22
12:15.29 (7)
+1:13.50
TC4
3:18.44 (7)
+0:25.38
15:33.73 (7)
+1:36.34
2
50
GRASA YAGO, Diego
ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA
14:09.72
+0:12.33
TC1
4:51.50 (2)
+0:00.61
4:51.50 (2)
+0:00.61
TC2
3:18.27 (4)
+0:10.98
8:09.77 (2)
+0:11.59
TC3
3:04.70 (2)
+0:01.09
11:14.47 (2)
+0:12.68
TC4
2:55.25 (2)
+0:02.19
14:09.72 (2)
+0:12.33
3
59
MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, Francisco
SARRIBIKES, CLUB DEPORTIVO
14:24.23
+0:26.84
TC1
5:05.25 (4)
+0:14.36
5:05.25 (4)
+0:14.36
TC2
3:20.03 (5)
+0:12.74
8:25.28 (4)
+0:27.10
TC3
3:05.89 (3)
+0:02.28
11:31.17 (3)
+0:29.38
TC4
2:53.06 (1)
14:24.23 (3)
+0:26.84
1
48
TOLEDO BERNAD, Jorge
BIG BIKES CARLET, CD
13:57.39
---
TC1
4:50.89 (1)
4:50.89 (1)
TC2
3:07.29 (1)
7:58.18 (1)
TC3
3:03.61 (1)
11:01.79 (1)
TC4
2:55.60 (3)
+0:02.54
13:57.39 (1)
4
60
URIBE PINTADO, Daniel
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
14:39.12
+0:41.73
TC1
5:04.00 (3)
+0:13.11
5:04.00 (3)
+0:13.11
TC2
3:16.70 (2)
+0:09.41
8:20.70 (3)
+0:22.52
TC3
3:17.92 (4)
+0:14.31
11:38.62 (4)
+0:36.83
TC4
3:00.50 (4)
+0:07.44
14:39.12 (4)
+0:41.73
MASTER 50
1
61
ATIENZA FOLGADO, Victor
FOLGATEL, CC
15:13.44
---
TC1
5:19.41 (1)
5:19.41 (1)
TC2
3:31.32 (1)
8:50.73 (1)
TC3
3:17.27 (1)
12:08.00 (1)
TC4
3:05.44 (1)
15:13.44 (1)
3
63
MUEDRA NUÑEZ, Jose Vicente
BIKE POBLA, C
17:47.73
+2:34.29
TC1
5:57.91 (3)
+0:38.50
5:57.91 (3)
+0:38.50
TC2
4:00.14 (3)
+0:28.82
9:58.05 (3)
+1:07.32
TC3
3:51.09 (3)
+0:33.82
13:49.14 (3)
+1:41.14
TC4
3:58.59 (3)
+0:53.15
17:47.73 (3)
+2:34.29
2
62
SOPESENS MAINAR, Ignacio
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
16:08.58
+0:55.14
TC1
5:53.70 (2)
+0:34.29
5:53.70 (2)
+0:34.29
TC2
3:31.80 (2)
+0:00.48
9:25.50 (2)
+0:34.77
TC3
3:25.38 (2)
+0:08.11
12:50.88 (2)
+0:42.88
TC4
3:17.70 (2)
+0:12.26
16:08.58 (2)
+0:55.14
SUB-23
4
17
DOMINGUEZ ALCON, Jason
VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC
14:14.95
+1:45.62
TC1
5:05.05 (3)
+0:36.40
5:05.05 (3)
+0:36.40
TC2
3:06.71 (4)
+0:29.90
8:11.76 (4)
+1:06.30
TC3
3:08.29 (5)
+0:21.92
11:20.05 (4)
+1:28.22
TC4
2:54.90 (4)
+0:17.40
14:14.95 (4)
+1:45.62
3
15
GIMENEZ ARASANZ, Miguel
BARBASTRO, C.C.
14:02.73
+1:33.40
TC1
5:08.15 (5)
+0:39.50
5:08.15 (5)
+0:39.50
TC2
2:59.43 (2)
+0:22.62
8:07.58 (3)
+1:02.12
TC3
3:01.40 (3)
+0:15.03
11:08.98 (3)
+1:17.15
TC4
2:53.75 (3)
+0:16.25
14:02.73 (3)
+1:33.40
7
19
IGLESIAS MEDINA, Rodrigo
INDEPENDIENTE
15:35.26
+3:05.93
TC1
5:41.65 (8)
+1:13.00
5:41.65 (8)
+1:13.00
TC2
3:15.17 (7)
+0:38.36
8:56.82 (7)
+1:51.36
TC3
3:18.55 (8)
+0:32.18
12:15.37 (7)
+2:23.54
TC4
3:19.89 (8)
+0:42.39
15:35.26 (7)
+3:05.93
5
18
IRIARTE DAVILA, Gorka
ARAUNTZA RIDERS KIROL KLUBA
14:27.93
+1:58.60
TC1
5:23.85 (7)
+0:55.20
5:23.85 (7)
+0:55.20
TC2
3:10.15 (5)
+0:33.34
8:34.00 (6)
+1:28.54
TC3
3:02.68 (4)
+0:16.31
11:36.68 (6)
+1:44.85
TC4
2:51.25 (2)
+0:13.75
14:27.93 (5)
+1:58.60
2
16
IRIARTE ODRIOZOLA, Markel
ARAUNTZA RIDERS KIROL KLUBA
13:39.48
+1:10.15
TC1
4:35.79 (2)
+0:07.14
4:35.79 (2)
+0:07.14
TC2
3:06.62 (3)
+0:29.81
7:42.41 (2)
+0:36.95
TC3
3:00.17 (2)
+0:13.80
10:42.58 (2)
+0:50.75
TC4
2:56.90 (5)
+0:19.40
13:39.48 (2)
+1:10.15
1
14
LEEUWENBERG, Rafael
SIERRAS MATARRAÑA, C.C.
12:29.33
---
TC1
4:28.65 (1)
4:28.65 (1)
TC2
2:36.81 (1)
7:05.46 (1)
TC3
2:46.37 (1)
9:51.83 (1)
TC4
2:37.50 (1)
12:29.33 (1)
9
20
ORIOL, Pedro
17:02.34
+4:33.01
TC1
5:48.10 (9)
+1:19.45
5:48.10 (9)
+1:19.45
TC2
4:14.78 (8)
+1:37.97
10:02.88 (9)
+2:57.42
TC3
3:39.06 (9)
+0:52.69
13:41.94 (9)
+3:50.11
TC4
3:20.40 (9)
+0:42.90
17:02.34 (9)
+4:33.01
6
21
PEREZ CANO, Mario
14:38.05
+2:08.72
TC1
5:13.05 (6)
+0:44.40
5:13.05 (6)
+0:44.40
TC2
3:11.68 (6)
+0:34.87
8:24.73 (5)
+1:19.27
TC3
3:09.78 (6)
+0:23.41
11:34.51 (5)
+1:42.68
TC4
3:03.54 (6)
+0:26.04
14:38.05 (6)
+2:08.72
8
22
SANCHEZ TRILLES, Francisco Javier
VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC
15:41.08
+3:11.75
TC1
5:07.85 (4)
+0:39.20
5:07.85 (4)
+0:39.20
TC2
4:16.40 (9)
+1:39.59
9:24.25 (8)
+2:18.79
TC3
3:10.19 (7)
+0:23.82
12:34.44 (8)
+2:42.61
TC4
3:06.64 (7)
+0:29.14
15:41.08 (8)
+3:11.75